Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

CSIO SOPOT Young Stars

17-20.06.2021

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIO SOPOT Young Stars
Hipodrom Sopot, 17-20.06.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:58:55
2021-06-04 22:37:56
Tola Wawrzkiewicz HALNY
  • 1x YS1//Kategoria A1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 12:07:46
2021-06-04 13:15:45
Adam Goszczyński CAJERO
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:11:07
2021-06-04 13:11:56
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:10:58
2021-06-03 21:26:28
Nikola Panarowicz MAROKO
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 14:32:55
2021-06-03 14:13:47
Antonina Pakur LEMINUS
  • 1x YS3b//Kategoria D
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 14:32:57
2021-06-03 14:12:51
Zofia Pakur POLAR
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 12:07:56
2021-06-02 23:03:41
Julia Banasik N'LUSI
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:09:10
2021-06-02 21:07:29
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:59:03
2021-06-02 18:34:45
Aleksander Kraśko LITTLE EAR
  • 2x YS2//Kategoria A2
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:11:24
2021-06-02 17:20:06
Alicja Olaszek PRINCE POLO
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:09:01
2021-06-02 16:41:10
Kornelia Naumiuk JAWA
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:09:44
2021-06-02 14:45:07
Lena Gabriel BRAVOUR PP
  • 2x YS3b//Kategoria D
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:13:07
2021-06-02 09:25:46
Maja Nagła WALNUT SAMSON
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:11:16
2021-06-02 08:17:39
Nel Skotarczak ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:07:58
2021-06-02 07:39:04
Radosław Kierznowski NANDO SUPER
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:08:03
2021-06-02 07:38:32
Jagoda Kierznowska CORBINIAN
  • 1x YS3b//Kategoria D
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:08:40
2021-06-01 23:21:34
Zofia Biel D'APRIL
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:11:34
2021-06-01 23:17:15
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:10:38
2021-06-01 23:09:32
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 1x YS1//Kategoria A1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:11:49
2021-06-01 22:59:42
Adrianna Leonowicz DIAMENT WIKTOROWA
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:12:54
2021-06-01 22:30:55
Zofia Wierucka CYKOR
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:09:30
2021-06-01 22:25:35
Olga Patecka BOCO AN MHUILEANN
  • 2x YS3b//Kategoria D
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 13:05:37
2021-06-01 22:10:26
Liwia Nowak BRAVE HEART 8
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:12:28
2021-06-01 22:09:34
Martyna Obrocka CARLINE DE KERVALENOU
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:13:36
2021-06-01 22:06:11
Karolina Wernerowicz VALES BLUERAY
  • 2x YS3b//Kategoria D
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:13:45
2021-06-01 22:04:57
Lena Laskowska C.SIOUX
  • 2x YS1//Kategoria A1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:12:02
2021-06-01 21:55:04
Sonia Dźwigalska FARAON
  • 2x YS2//Kategoria A2
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:09:20
2021-06-01 21:53:16
Wiktoria Von Mauberg KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:08:22
2021-06-01 21:49:20
Wiktoria Cwalina S-PIORUN
  • 1x YS1//Kategoria A1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 10:08:36
2021-06-01 21:49:04
Lila Kulesza JOWISZ
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 11:46:02
2021-06-01 21:44:45
Michalina Łącka TETI
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 13:24:36
2021-06-01 21:22:28
Marianna Pupiałło POLLY
  • 2x YS3b//Kategoria D
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 13:05:44
2021-06-01 21:02:02
Kornelia Jurasz ROLEX 2
  • 1x YS3a//Kategoria C
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:08:11
2021-06-01 21:01:26
Liliana Brzykcy LEON
  • 1x YS1//Kategoria A1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 12:08:13
2021-06-01 21:01:05
Zuzanna Sławińska WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI
  • 1x YS1//Kategoria A1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 11:13:26
2021-06-01 20:02:08
Julia Peszek LUNA
  • 1x YS2//Kategoria A2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl