Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
253 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 13:29:23
2020-11-26 13:29:23
Julia Dopke ARMANI
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
252 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:59:10
2020-11-26 11:59:10
Wiktoria Sabiniarz IKAR
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
251 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 21:33:59
2020-11-25 15:50:07
Aleksandra Tykarska CELINA 254
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
250 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 15:47:18
2020-11-25 15:47:18
Marta Borkowska QUIDAMO
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
249 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:17
2020-11-25 08:36:17
Urszula Reglińska NEGRO AVHARRO
  • 1x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
248 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 17:41:39
2020-11-24 17:41:39
Beniamin Tomaszewski CHARLIE
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
247 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 21:35:13
2020-11-24 17:34:09
Filip Babiak IBLUE
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
246 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 17:32:18
2020-11-24 17:32:18
Filip Babiak GUSTIQUE
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
245 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:14
2020-11-23 21:22:42
Julia Lendzion FERDINAND
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
244 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:17
2020-11-23 20:18:57
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
243 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:20
2020-11-23 20:10:13
Grzegorz Psiuk HEBRA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
242 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:23
2020-11-23 20:09:20
Oliwer Suwik HEBRA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
241 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:26
2020-11-23 20:05:26
Zuzanna Kopicka WINCI
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
240 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:28
2020-11-23 19:57:21
Dominika Jankowska HURAGAN
  • 2x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
239 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:34
2020-11-23 19:39:27
Natalia Sikorska BROSIO
  • 2x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
238 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 12:18:54
2020-11-23 19:38:23
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
237 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:44
2020-11-23 19:36:37
Katarzyna Kukowska LEOPARD
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
236 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 11:33:48
2020-11-23 19:22:15
Nadia Kaiser ETNA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
235 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:51
2020-11-23 18:45:39
Marta Bednarz CORTINELLA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
234 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:54
2020-11-23 18:38:39
Olga Wasilewska GAMBLE
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
233 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:04:56
2020-11-23 18:38:11
Lena Klimczyk DACYT
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
232 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:00
2020-11-23 17:33:36
Natalia Zwiefka NIVA
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
231 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:03
2020-11-23 17:22:24
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
230 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:06
2020-11-23 17:21:57
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
229 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:11
2020-11-23 15:59:53
Lena Procińska EGIDA
  • 2x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 2x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
228 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:14
2020-11-23 15:38:35
Paulina Endraszka DONATELLA V
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
227 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:18
2020-11-23 15:37:57
Paulina Endraszka DAME LA VIDA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
226 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:20
2020-11-23 13:07:03
Paulina Oberlan STORM
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
225 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:05:23
2020-11-23 12:15:33
Karolina Małgorzewicz CUKIEREK
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
224 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:06:51
2020-11-23 11:48:27
Kaja Męczyńska FORDROS
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
223 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:06:53
2020-11-23 11:40:04
Julia Zambrzycka DOLMEN
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
222 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:47
2020-11-23 09:42:55
Martyna Stankiewicz HAWRINA
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
221 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:50
2020-11-23 09:42:30
Aniela Szpara BRAWURA
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
220 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:52
2020-11-23 09:42:24
Katarzyna Kukowska GIULIETTA-LA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
219 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:55
2020-11-23 09:42:06
Maja Szpara DUNKA
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
218 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:58
2020-11-23 09:41:39
Lena Kisiel KORNETINUS G
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
217 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:04:00
2020-11-23 09:40:46
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
216 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:15:07
2020-11-22 23:51:10
Nela Klepuszewska EUZEBIO LP
  • 2x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
215 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:12:37
2020-11-22 21:35:33
Beniamin Tomaszewski HOPKINS
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
214 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:06:58
2020-11-22 21:29:17
Suzana Pulawski KORYNTIA
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
213 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:00:48
2020-11-22 21:29:04
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
212 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 10:59:32
2020-11-22 21:28:43
Iga Witkowska IVAR VDL
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
211 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:12:32
2020-11-22 21:28:09
Beniamin Tomaszewski WIARADO
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
210 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:07:16
2020-11-22 18:57:24
Joanna Kwaśniewska KORYNTIA
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
209 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 13:10:01
2020-11-22 18:47:16
Lena Thomas EGIDA
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
208 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:07:26
2020-11-22 18:21:45
Kinga Kyrcz ELDORADO
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
207 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:01:24
2020-11-22 18:21:07
Emilia Wieczorek ELDORADO
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
206 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:07:41
2020-11-22 18:08:23
Julia Lewandowska AL NAOUWEE
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
205 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 10:28:17
2020-11-22 16:49:04
Marcelina Detmer RABIOSA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
204 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 11:29:42
2020-11-22 15:59:46
Nadia Głębocka BOLIVAR
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
203 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:08:06
2020-11-22 13:10:18
Micheline Kantowska JURATA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
202 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:08:13
2020-11-22 13:08:52
Wiktoria Ryciak VERONA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
201 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 18:31:56
2020-11-22 13:05:23
Zofia Pakur POLAR
  • 2x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
200 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 18:32:54
2020-11-22 13:03:46
Antonina Pakur LEMINUS
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
199 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:11:02
2020-11-22 12:47:12
Joanna Stankiewicz FLIPJE
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
198 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:55
2020-11-22 12:28:32
Laura Połaniecka DUNKA
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
197 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:56:58
2020-11-22 12:16:28
Anna Chełchowska TEKILA
  • 1x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
196 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:40
2020-11-22 10:18:23
Joanna Patan LUNARIS
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
195 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:33
2020-11-22 10:17:47
Dagmara Czabrowska DIEGO
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
194 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:24
2020-11-22 07:36:00
Monika Chrzan NOBIS COLORADO
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
193 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:15
2020-11-22 07:33:00
Agnieszka Mordako CONQUISTADOR
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
192 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:10:07
2020-11-22 00:01:00
Maria Bemong ALMAR
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
191 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:09:58
2020-11-21 23:09:22
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
190 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:09:52
2020-11-21 22:31:06
Bartosz Adamus NORDWIND
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
189 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:09:46
2020-11-21 22:28:23
Bartosz Adamus SIRE ONE
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
188 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:09:42
2020-11-21 22:27:48
Bartosz Adamus FONTAINE BLUE CKV
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
187 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 23:09:34
2020-11-21 21:44:17
Ewa Bednarz CUKIEREK
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
186 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 19:22:16
2020-11-21 19:09:39
Michalina Białas BURSZTYN
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
185 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 16:46:44
2020-11-21 16:04:15
Emilia Laskowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
184 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 15:33:19
2020-11-21 11:03:55
Aleksandra Czajka COGITA
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
183 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 15:33:11
2020-11-21 10:10:57
Maja Jagniewska DRACENA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
182 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:56:44
2020-11-20 20:30:48
Maja Wolny KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
181 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 15:33:04
2020-11-20 18:41:14
Natalie Buzar ROMANY RIVER HEAVENLY SECRET
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
180 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 15:32:57
2020-11-20 18:40:34
Natalie Buzar CHELLA S
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
179 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 17:43:53
2020-11-20 16:49:27
Bogusława Cimoszko CANDY
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
178 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 15:09:02
2020-11-20 14:58:19
Marcelina Komorowska COLORADO SUNRISE
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
177 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:53:44
2020-11-20 12:34:08
Aleksandra Rykowska SANTA MONICA ZK
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
176 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:55:30
2020-11-20 10:10:37
Dariusz Reszuta ARCTIC MONKEY R
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
175 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:55:44
2020-11-20 10:09:51
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
174 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:55:50
2020-11-20 09:46:39
Micheline Kantowska BREGO
  • 2x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
173 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:55:57
2020-11-19 22:49:14
Ewa Müller QUATERINA G
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
172 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:53:55
2020-11-19 21:31:05
Maja Psiuk BELLA MARIA
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
171 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:56:03
2020-11-19 20:14:29
Zofia Chamerska BRUGIA
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
170 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 07:00:52
2020-11-19 20:13:53
Lena Olejniczak BRUGIA
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
169 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:15:50
2020-11-19 20:12:29
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
168 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 07:01:11
2020-11-19 20:09:58
Ksenia Olejniczak FLAWIA
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
167 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:15:47
2020-11-19 20:09:22
Agata Mazur EAUVILLE UNIQUE
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
166 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:04:38
2020-11-19 19:50:07
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
165 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 10:27:05
2020-11-19 19:42:44
Bartłomiej Ratyński BRONISZ
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
164 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 18:37:57
2020-11-19 18:02:13
Paulina Pierzyńska GRANIT
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
163 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 15:32:44
2020-11-19 14:23:28
Julia Erbel GAMON
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
162 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 23:13:27
2020-11-19 12:17:09
Weronika Łopato-Jędrasik NAZIR
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
161 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 23:13:08
2020-11-19 12:15:58
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
160 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 18:35:48
2020-11-19 10:16:02
Konrad Mański JARSINA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
159 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 18:36:06
2020-11-19 10:14:43
Konrad Mański MADDOX
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
158 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 17:53:13
2020-11-19 09:43:22
Julia Bogalecka ASER
  • 2x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 2x 20/CC zw./CC zwykły
157 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 17:15:24
2020-11-19 07:23:47
Jakub Jarecki EDEN STAR
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
156 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:26:34
2020-11-18 23:19:33
Julia Fikus PAGANINI
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
155 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:25:51
2020-11-18 22:23:09
Zuzanna Ziętara SONATA N
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
154 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:04:26
2020-11-18 21:47:49
Roksana Reksa BAHARTA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
153 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:04:07
2020-11-18 21:38:34
Klaudia Drewek TOPAZ
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
152 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:03:56
2020-11-18 21:33:48
Justyna Kopko BILLY HASSELHOFF
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
151 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:03:50
2020-11-18 21:32:57
Justyna Kopko QUERY DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
150 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:26
2020-11-18 21:07:27
Tomasz Miśkiewicz CHACCORTHAGO
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
149 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:23
2020-11-18 21:06:45
Tomasz Miśkiewicz OK LAZAR
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
148 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:20
2020-11-18 21:05:54
Tomasz Miśkiewicz M-MATI AZ
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
147 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:17
2020-11-18 21:04:58
Tomasz Miśkiewicz DARCO LAZAR
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
146 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:03:38
2020-11-18 20:37:49
Ewa Zdanowska SKOVGAARDENS LADY MADONNA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
145 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:13:36
2020-11-18 19:32:13
Magdalena Jabłonowska PIONIER
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
144 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:13:41
2020-11-18 19:18:33
Dagmara Kisiel RADOŚĆ Z
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
143 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 15:32:18
2020-11-18 18:24:24
Marek Pawluczuk HUNCWOT
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
142 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:13:52
2020-11-18 18:23:40
Marek Pawluczuk ARAMIS KP
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
141 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:13:57
2020-11-18 18:22:17
Kamila Pleskacz DAMAI
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
140 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 15:41:27
2020-11-18 18:20:25
Kamila Pleskacz CYJANID
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
139 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:07
2020-11-18 17:45:49
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska ASESOR
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
138 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:12
2020-11-18 17:45:31
Grzegorz Psiuk BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
137 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:18
2020-11-18 17:19:09
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
136 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:23
2020-11-18 15:50:29
Julia Karolak COCO CHANEL
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
135 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:28
2020-11-18 14:46:43
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
134 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:50:43
2020-11-18 14:16:44
Małgorzata Karnia CESARZ
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
133 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:14:39
2020-11-18 14:16:22
Hanna Runiewicz GLORA
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
132 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 14:30:27
2020-11-18 12:22:16
Grzegorz Psiuk DUNAY GREAT
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
131 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 12:08:35
2020-11-18 12:03:20
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 2x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 2x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
130 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:57:05
2020-11-18 11:43:14
Aniela Spitulska CONSTATINE
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
129 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:41:16
2020-11-18 11:36:24
Natalia Lamek ANDROMEDA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
128 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:25:59
2020-11-18 10:58:33
Sławomir Polikowski ROSI
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
127 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:26:03
2020-11-18 10:58:10
Jacek Polikowski CELTIC DE BETHUNE
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
126 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:26:05
2020-11-18 10:57:51
Jacek Polikowski LECTOR
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
125 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:26:06
2020-11-18 10:57:27
Jacek Polikowski LYJABALOU
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
124 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:26:08
2020-11-18 10:56:59
Jacek Polikowski CASSANO
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
123 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:26:12
2020-11-18 10:51:33
Oliwia Kaszubowska TOUCH ME IF YOU CAN
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
122 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:43
2020-11-18 09:53:31
Tomasz Fiuk ZAHIRA
  • 2x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 2x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
121 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:45
2020-11-18 09:31:44
Julia Osowiecka GUIDO
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
120 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:46
2020-11-18 02:31:05
Nadia Romaniecka NIEZAPOMINAJKA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
119 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:48
2020-11-18 01:29:39
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
118 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:50
2020-11-18 01:29:01
Hanna Głuśniewska HOLLYWOOD
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
117 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:59:53
2020-11-17 21:33:29
Agata Buchholc KUBIK
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
116 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 21:01:02
2020-11-17 19:59:53
Oliwia Rogalewska KOLUMBIA
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
115 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 21:01:05
2020-11-17 17:32:26
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
114 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 21:01:08
2020-11-17 16:25:47
Nadia Sylwester GEJSZA
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
113 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:10:38
2020-11-17 13:56:48
Amelia Klimaszewska BRANCO
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
112 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 09:07:56
2020-11-17 13:55:33
Vivien Kaźmierczak CASSINI VAN HAMOND
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
111 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:10:47
2020-11-17 13:33:43
Iwona Tomaszewska CANALETTO
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
110 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:10:52
2020-11-17 13:06:19
Maciej Sobótka MY POWER OF LIFE GT
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
109 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:10:58
2020-11-17 12:52:54
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
108 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:11:02
2020-11-17 12:52:22
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
107 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:11:42
2020-11-17 11:12:27
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
106 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:11:46
2020-11-17 11:11:45
Aleksandra Furgo LOUDWIG C
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
105 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:09
2020-11-17 10:48:50
Beniamin Tomaszewski TAJGA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
104 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:19
2020-11-17 10:48:04
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
103 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:23
2020-11-17 10:47:32
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASUAR Z
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
102 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:29
2020-11-17 10:46:56
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
101 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:33
2020-11-17 10:46:11
Beniamin Tomaszewski ALL NIGHT
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
100 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 23:02:16
2020-11-16 21:59:06
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
99 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 23:02:19
2020-11-16 21:41:34
Marta Łuczak PUMER FOR PLEASURE
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
98 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 23:02:22
2020-11-16 21:13:30
Maria Cimoszko-Zauliczna DREAM
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
97 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 23:02:25
2020-11-16 20:13:05
Adrianna Rychert GENESIS KG
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
96 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 14:45:22
2020-11-16 17:33:49
Maja Kwiatkowska BOLIWIA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
95 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:02:26
2020-11-16 16:43:56
Grzegorz Psiuk BAJDER
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
94 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 20:08:12
2020-11-16 16:05:18
Justyna Motyl ORA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
93 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 20:08:14
2020-11-16 15:14:21
Julia Lezner WETO LIBERUM
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
92 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 12:06:16
2020-11-16 11:16:01
Zofia Kamińska RAKIJA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
91 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 11:12:28
2020-11-16 10:54:13
Nadia Michałek BIBA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
90 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 11:12:36
2020-11-16 10:53:23
Emilia Leszkiewicz ESATO
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
89 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:52:29
2020-11-16 09:57:54
Alicja Bogdanowicz LORETTA
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
88 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:52:15
2020-11-16 07:46:09
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
87 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:52:08
2020-11-15 22:14:47
Agnieszka Racka LIMONCHELLO
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
86 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:52:05
2020-11-15 20:28:19
Barbara Kościelska CACHADILLO
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
85 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:52:03
2020-11-15 19:09:44
Agata Wierzchowska CELLESTIANO
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
84 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:51:47
2020-11-15 17:53:13
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
83 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:51:40
2020-11-15 16:15:22
Marta Kucharska DON STAKKATO
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
82 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:51:38
2020-11-15 16:13:31
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 17:44:37
2020-11-15 15:18:56
Grzegorz Psiuk KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 17:44:29
2020-11-15 15:18:32
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR DIARADO
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
79 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 15:59:17
2020-11-15 15:13:01
Zuzanna Czarnecka WIELEŃ
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
78 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:55:20
2020-11-15 12:27:07
Jolanta Niski GJALT-D
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
77 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 23:14:38
2020-11-15 09:52:32
Maja Adamiak VERONA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
76 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:55:32
2020-11-15 09:21:47
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
75 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:55:36
2020-11-15 09:18:36
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
74 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:55:45
2020-11-14 21:51:23
Maggie Misztal DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
73 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:33
2020-11-14 21:07:59
Lena Butkiewicz LOUISO
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
72 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:37
2020-11-14 21:07:10
Zuzanna Werochowska ALONSO
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
71 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:41
2020-11-14 20:53:09
Mateusz Ruskowski RUN TO THE LIMIT
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:45
2020-11-14 20:52:43
Mateusz Ruskowski ILFAST
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:50
2020-11-14 20:52:14
Patrycja Ruskowska LYRA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:56:54
2020-11-14 20:51:36
Patrycja Ruskowska C’EST MA VIE
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:57:03
2020-11-14 20:51:03
Patrycja Ruskowska ASKIA
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 12:57:07
2020-11-14 20:49:40
Dariusz Kirszkowski CORTINA
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:17:40
2020-11-14 15:12:47
Natalia Świetlikowska DERESY
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 14:30:10
2020-11-14 14:35:35
Aleksandra Możdżyńska DUNAY GREAT
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:17:48
2020-11-14 14:31:04
Julia Dardzińska SERAFINA
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:17:53
2020-11-14 14:20:45
Julia Mattsson ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:17:57
2020-11-14 14:04:55
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska C-BELLE LUNE J
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:18:00
2020-11-14 14:01:26
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:18:08
2020-11-14 11:47:20
Mikołaj Żygowski QULUMBUS
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:18:25
2020-11-14 11:47:03
Zuzanna Żygowska LORD
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:18:39
2020-11-14 11:46:45
Zuzanna Żygowska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 17:18:43
2020-11-14 11:17:07
Aleksandra Mazerewicz SULTAN OF SWING
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 10:21:16
2020-11-14 09:44:20
Zofia Pela QUIRIN
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:33
2020-11-13 20:39:20
Julia Myszk DENVER
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:37
2020-11-13 19:36:07
Amelia Mrozek DENVER
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:41
2020-11-13 19:35:34
Aleksandra Wołczyńska REBEL
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:49
2020-11-13 18:28:44
Weronika Wiczling CHIRON
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:53
2020-11-13 16:40:32
Anna Czarnowska GOJA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:02:57
2020-11-13 16:16:00
Karolina Rosicka INKADENS
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:01
2020-11-13 16:15:32
Zuzanna Łuczak KARMEN
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:09
2020-11-13 16:14:13
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:13
2020-11-13 15:20:52
Patrycja Skrzypek LUBOMIR
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:18
2020-11-13 14:20:34
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:22
2020-11-13 14:18:41
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 2x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:26
2020-11-13 14:17:38
Arina Grebennikova SERWAL
  • 1x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:03:30
2020-11-13 14:04:38
Oliwia Szałaś WINNIE THE POOH
  • 1x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 13:54:08
2020-11-13 12:17:36
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 12:20:51
2020-11-13 12:16:55
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCIO SM
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 12:20:47
2020-11-13 11:57:32
Agnieszka Kokot TANGO
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 17:15:00
2020-11-13 11:17:07
Maja Psiuk DILAYLA
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 17:14:02
2020-11-13 11:16:04
Grzegorz Psiuk DILAYLA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:56
2020-11-13 09:53:51
Emilia Plata NEFRETETTE
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 09:52:33
2020-11-13 09:49:16
Monika Gurazda-Rowińska O'KEY
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:51
2020-11-13 07:30:16
Olga Rochowczyk GRAFFA
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:49
2020-11-13 07:28:52
Krystyna Kuźmicz RADISZKA
  • 2x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:44
2020-11-13 07:27:55
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 1x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:42
2020-11-13 07:26:34
Pola Cichla DOX
  • 2x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 13:51:18
2020-11-13 07:25:45
Julia Wygnańczuk MILUSIA
  • 1x 1/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/1 kroku 30cm/Pierwszego kroku (30 cm)
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:36
2020-11-13 07:24:19
Julia Dobraniecka LUKRECJA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:12:40
2020-11-12 23:36:09
Wiktoria Aszyk KALEV RED WINE
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 22:27:18
2020-11-12 21:31:37
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:25
2020-11-12 21:30:41
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CALIDOR
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:23
2020-11-12 21:29:36
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś KARRAMBA Z
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:20
2020-11-12 21:28:23
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś COMMANDOR Z
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:18
2020-11-12 21:26:54
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CARLO
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:34:38
2020-11-12 20:04:48
Nadia Treczyńska KUFONIA L
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:13
2020-11-12 20:00:31
Monika Dudkowska SORENTO
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:10
2020-11-12 19:41:55
Marcin Joppek CHELSEA BLUE PJT
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:35:09
2020-11-12 19:41:27
Włodzimierz Rudasz FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:17:41
2020-11-12 16:28:28
Aleksandra Kozłowska NABAB
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:17:45
2020-11-12 16:21:30
Marcin Wnuczko BEAUTY C
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:17:47
2020-11-12 16:20:36
Aleksandra Furgo MAGNIFICO C
  • 1x 9/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC zw./CC zwykły
  • 1x 19/C zw./C zwykły
  • 1x 20/CC zw./CC zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:17:50
2020-11-12 16:20:05
Agata Peterson ROMINA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:51:25
2020-11-12 16:10:11
Julia Sarnowska KOBER
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:51:21
2020-11-12 16:09:19
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
  • 1x 18/N zw./N zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:17:58
2020-11-12 14:19:32
Nadia Buczkowska CHANTAL
  • 1x 2/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 3/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 12/Kuce 50cm/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 13/Kuce mini LL/Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 14:42:13
2020-11-12 14:18:22
Joanna Kulczycka HAZELBERG'S KANJER
  • 2x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 22:12:21
2020-11-12 11:53:42
Sandra Wronka LUSZYN
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L 2f/L dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:49
2020-11-12 11:37:28
Jan Bobik CZUMI GR
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:48
2020-11-12 11:13:03
Adrian Jaworski OZON
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:46
2020-11-12 11:11:54
Adrian Jaworski HASALA
  • 1x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:44
2020-11-12 11:09:33
Jan Bobik CELTA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:42
2020-11-12 11:08:34
Jan Bobik NINA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N zw./N zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:37
2020-11-12 10:17:56
Grzegorz Twardowski BITYNIA
  • 1x 4/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 5/LL dok./LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 14/DK mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 15/LL 2f/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:32
2020-11-12 09:54:57
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 1x 7/P 2f/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P zw./P zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:30
2020-11-12 09:51:59
Julia Szamp COLLY MALONE VRS
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:25:29
2020-11-12 09:51:28
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 2x 6/L 2f/L dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (MJ.)
O025819
2. Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
S
O001451
3. Aszyk Wiktoria JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O032628
4. Babiak Filip Klub Jeździecki Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
5. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
32951/18
6. Bednarz Ewa BPK
2007 (JM.)
O057703
7. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
8. Bemong Maria KJ Galiny
S
O039473
9. Białas Michalina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
11. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
12. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O023934
13. Bogdanowicz Alicja KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
O053341
14. Borkowska Marta Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2003 (J.)
O060901
15. Buchholc Agata Klub Jeździecki Turze
2000 (MJ.)
O031015
16. Buczkowska Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2009 (Mł.)
0058495
17. Budynek Lena
18. Butkiewicz Lena KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Buzar Natalie Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
None
20. Chamerska Zofia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
BRAK
21. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039773
22. Chełchowska Anna Xxx
2010 (Mł.)
Xxx
23. Chłąd Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2003 (J.)
brak
24. Chrzan Monika KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O008452
25. Chrzanowski Julian Oj weklice
2008 (JM.)
O056097
26. Cichla Pola SKJ
2009 (Mł.)
O057797
27. Cimoszko Bogusława KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O044102
28. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki KJ
S
O039477
29. Czabrowska Dagmara OSK Lipce
S
Brak
30. Czajka Aleksandra JKS Niestępowo
2000 (MJ.)
O024882
31. Czarnecka Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O024992
32. Czarnowska Anna Bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
33. Czech Natalia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O052440
34. Dardzińska Julia prywatna stajnia
2007 (JM.)
O057621
35. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
36. Detmer Marcelina KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
2000 (MJ.)
O039669
37. Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O057798
38. Dopke Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
1999 (MJ.)
O028513
39. Drewek Klaudia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
O022478
41. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki KJ
S
O003891
10074861
42. Erbel Julia KJ Black Horse Team
2003 (J.)
O041356
43. Fikus Julia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
44. Fiuk Tomasz UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
45. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
46. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
47. Głębocka Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2007 (JM.)
Brak
48. Głuśniewska Hanna UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2006 (JM.)
O048633
49. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O003325
10142807
50. Grebennikova Arina bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
51. Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O032375
52. Jabłonowska Magdalena KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
Brak
53. Jagniewska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O050336
O050336
54. Jankowska Dominika Brak
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
S
O006299
56. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
57. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
58. Kaiser Nadia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
59. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
brak
60. Kantowska Micheline Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
61. Karnia Małgorzata brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
62. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O059185
63. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
64. Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O009644
65. Kirszkowski Dariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
66. Kisiel Dagmara -
2005 (JM.)
0056710
67. Kisiel Lena Weklice
S
Brak
68. Klepuszewska Nela Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
brak
69. Klimaszewska Amelia KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
Brak
70. Klimczyk Lena Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2004 (J.)
O043404
71. Kokot Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006616
72. Komorowska Marcelina Kj Bonin
2005 (JM.)
O054408
73. Kopicka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
brak
74. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
75. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
76. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
77. Kozak Malwina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O050331
78. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
79. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
80. Kucharska Marta Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O042319
81. Kukowska Katarzyna J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
O038594
82. Kulczycka Joanna SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O007140
83. Kuźmicz Krystyna brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
84. Kwaśniewska Joanna OJ Pegaz
S
O057712
85. Kwiatkowska Maja KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O047537
86. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046376
87. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
88. Lamek Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O040226
89. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
90. Laskowska Emilia JKS Barłomino
1999 (MJ.)
O024995
91. Lendzion Julia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
2004 (J.)
O054572
92. Leszkiewicz Emilia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O008017
93. Lewandowska Julia brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
94. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
95. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Bonin
S
O000883
96. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O029281
97. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
98. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
99. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
100. Łuczak Marta KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2003 (J.)
brak
101. Łuczak Zuzanna Kj As Dream
2002 (J.)
Brak
102. Małgorzewicz Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
brak
103. Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
2005 (JM.)
O049272
104. Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O046661
105. Mazerewicz Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O053350
X
106. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
107. Męczyńska Kaja Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2006 (JM.)
K013738
108. Michałek Nadia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O058099
109. Milewska Julia JKS Barłomino
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
110. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
111. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
112. Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O025226
113. Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O030561
114. Możdżyńska Aleksandra brak przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
O046421
115. Mrozek Amelia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O050633
116. Müller Ewa Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O050310
117. Myszk Julia Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
118. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
119. Niski Jolanta KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O059507
120. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
121. Oberlan Paulina Weklice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
122. Olejniczak Ksenia BPK
2010 (Mł.)
BRAK
BRAK
123. Olejniczak Lena BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
124. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040278
125. Pakur Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O049347
126. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O049348
127. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
128. Patan Joanna OSK Lipce
S
brak
129. Pawluczuk Marek JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O000482
130. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
131. Pela Zofia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
brak
132. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
133. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
134. Plata Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O036683
135. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O006319
136. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
137. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
138. Połaniecka Laura KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
139. Procińska Lena BZK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
140. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
141. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
142. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
143. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
144. Psiuk Grzegorz Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018 (Mł.)
O001094
145. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
146. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
147. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
148. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
149. Pulawski Suzana OJ Pegaz
2002 (J.)
O044004
150. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
151. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
152. Reglińska Urszula JKS Niestępowo
2008 (JM.)
O058506
153. Reksa Roksana Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
154. Reszuta Dariusz La scalla
S
O000544
155. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
156. Rochowczyk Olga bpk
2005 (JM.)
O052448
157. Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
2000 (MJ.)
O036305
158. Romaniecka Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2003 (J.)
O042315
159. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
160. Rosicka Karolina KJ AS Dream
2003 (J.)
O034994
161. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
162. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
163. Runiewicz Hanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
brak
164. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
165. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
166. Rychert Adrianna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048032
167. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
168. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
169. Sabiniarz Wiktoria BPK
2005 (JM.)
B
170. Sarnowska Julia LKS Ndwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O031797
171. Sikorska Natalia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (Mł.)
brak
172. Skrzypek Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O040179
173. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
174. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
175. Sobótka Maciej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dobre Siodła
S
O025060
176. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
O050830
177. Stankiewicz Joanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O043347
178. Stankiewicz Martyna Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
179. Suwik Oliwer GTH Gdynia
2003 (J.)
O051472
180. Świetlikowska Natalia Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
181. Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058145
182. Szałaś Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
183. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
184. Szpara Aniela Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
185. Szpara Maja Weklice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
186. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
187. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
188. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
189. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
O040299
190. Thomas Lena BZK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
191. Tomaszewska Iwona GTH Gdynia
S
O018978
192. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
193. Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
2005 (JM.)
O054613
194. Twardowski Grzegorz Bertyn Piastowo
S
O055520
195. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
S
O012417
196. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O039337
197. Wasilewska Olga Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2002 (J.)
O038115
198. Werochowska Zuzanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O053353
199. Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
2002 (J.)
O051182
200. Wieczorek Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O036309
201. Wierzchowska Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2005 (JM.)
O053354
202. Witkowska Iga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O060288
203. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O032560
204. Wójcikiewicz Róża brak
2010 (Mł.)
brak
205. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
206. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O023178
207. Wołczyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O013380
208. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
209. Wronka Sandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O039493
210. Wygnańczuk Julia Brak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
211. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (J.)
O043454
212. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O042652
213. Zdanowska Ewa KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
brak
214. Ziętara Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
O054134
215. Zwiefka Natalia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O006783
216. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
217. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

214

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
Brak USA07022724
2.

152

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K021361 616009670013711
3.

221

ALMAR WESTFALSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Almanzor L
M: Iluzja
K027026 -
4.

109

ALONSO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kara/157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 000
5.

168

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
K024622
6.

173

ARAMIS KP SP HUN 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Condor/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Amanda /Merano I-38
K021780 HUN M FR110070000
7.

189

ARCTIC MONKEY R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Night Carry
M: Arkadia
K029760 616009530069516
8.

96

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Day Dream II S / Mason
K019771 616009530021811
9.

300

ARMANI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancetnik
M: Arizona
K013738
10.

301

ARROW SP POL 2001 wałach siwa/161 F: Rubin
M: Akita
brak pol009660005401
11.

197

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
12.

176

ASESOR SP POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: -
M: -
K025630 Brak
13.

114

ASKIA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Askari /
M: King Kate /
K029362 456560262015
14.

177

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
K028764 143738937 BK120330000
15.

185

BAHARTA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/163 F: Pathos
M: Bahara
brak 616 999 53 00329 11
16.

32

BAJDER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Dilmar
M: Bejra
K021751 616009520122312
17.

59

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/176 F: Untouchable Z / Heartbreaker
M: Victoria-C / Concorde
K013478 528210000829320
18.

188

BELLA MARIA OLD POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Balloon
M: Catina
K022749 473730173111
19.

132

BIBA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K019920
20.

183

BILLY HASSELHOFF AES GBR 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Billy Congo
M: X
K027560 234566
21.

51

BITYNIA WLKP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: SAGANEK
M: BITWA
K026419 POL 007600433508
22.

304

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/X F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
23.

31

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: A
M: B
K028477
24.

126

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
K015755 616499920001020009
25.

141

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
K009100 POL009640036804
26.

308

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z Z 2014 Wałach kaszt. F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Evita van't Roosakker / Nabab
K027130
27.

241

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
Brak 616006580511410
28.

191

BREGO N/N POL 2003 Wałach siwa/158 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak POL 999530155002
29.

291

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
K020375 POL006550126208
30.

254

BROSIO KUC POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999530326707
31.

309

BRUCE SPRING F:
M:
32.

193

BRUGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:118 F: Apasjonata Rbicon
M: Bruni
brak 616013610094113
33.

290

BURSZTYN SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron
M: Boliwia
K009053 POL009630132204 103WQ41
34.

97

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: CON-CORDIA J
K025754 616009690122211
35.

113

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
K029363 -
36.

124

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Cachas / Caretino
K019772 DE421000240311
37.

69

CALIDOR HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2014 ogier gniada/169 F: Calido
M: Zauberfloete
K027420 DE421000039514
38.

106

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
K024463 616009610134912
39.

143

CANALETTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Canossa
Brak 616009510151416
40.

194

CANDY OLDENBURGER GER 2006 klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero
M: Illusion III
K010971 DE 418181104506
41.

263

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
K017099 DE418184084910
42.

66

CARLO HOLSZTYN POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Casall
M: W-Ciarra
K028758 DE421000046115
43.

151

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
44.

166

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo / Caretino
M: Wyanetta / Calato
K025070 421000505411
45.

101

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/-- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
46.

142

CASSINI VAN HAMOND HOL POL 2007 ogier siwa/175 F: Cassini I
M: Ocara I
K011154 DE 421000223507
47.

79

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
48.

150

CASUAR Z SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini II /
M: Aura /
brak -
49.

289

CELINE 254 OLD POL 2012 klacz gniada/174 F: -
M: -
brak DE418181085912
50.

123

CELLESTIANO WESTF POL 2010 wałach siwa/175 F: Cellestial
M: Brenda III
K020611 DE441411491510
51.

53

CELTA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K027942 616009640019314
52.

163

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
53.

37

CESARZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:162 F: Orbis
M: Czajka
brak POL 007 60 01591 05
54.

239

CHACCORTHAGO OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue mekl./ Chambertin
M: Utopica old./ Carinue old.
K022808 Utopica / Carinue
55.

62

CHANTAL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:121 F: Jessyn
M: Cess
brak 528246001072360
56.

276

CHARLIE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/171 F: Chaman
M: Godyssee
123 DE441411159616
57.

200

CHELLA S SP POL 2008 mare grey/164 F: Day dream II
M: Chellina z
None Pol009530011508
58.

145

CHELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
59.

64

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
60.

234

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Corvus Z /
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K028499 616009530041914
61.

82

CHIRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Malmo
M: Cypia
K012816 732010035408
62.

302

CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE TINKER GBR 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826069000197550
63.

179

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/169 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
64.

1

COGITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Cambiosa
K029564 616009660893809
65.

116

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
66.

49

COLLY MALONE VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Orlando
M: Cocaina
K030334 826002160878411
67.

247

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
K027422 DE421000059614
68.

67

COMMANDOR Z Z POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Coni I G
K028759 056015Z55791415
69.

222

CONQUISTADOR SP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Benitol
M: Chacona
K030273 616009530069616
70.

169

CONSTATINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Colox cup
M: .
Brak Brak
71.

115

CORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Całka
Brak Brak
72.

258

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Aravel II
M: Callie Z
K020807 009610219208
73.

121

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
74.

216

CUKIEREK KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 wałach srokata/155 F: NN
M: NN
K023577 616999530356409
75.

268

CUKIEREK QUARTER HORSE POL 2009 wałach srokata/mk:-- F: --
M: --
K023577 616 999 53 03564 09
76.

175

CYJANID WEST. POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cherry / Helanis
K018459
77.

159

CYNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
K014733
78.

245

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
Brak 616009600047709
79.

56

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Czumiza sp/ Lesotho hol.
K029409 616009680034716
80.

286

D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Diamant de semilly
M: Kara III
Brak 00000000000
81.

260

DACYT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Deportacja
K023991
82.

174

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
K016363
83.

266

DAME LA VIDA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Zamelus W /
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029335 616009530173116
84.

236

DARCO LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco BWP/ Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar old. / Verdi pref. KWPN
K029315 DE433330872516
85.

233

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
86.

80

DENVER Deutsche Sport Pferde POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Falkenhof's Dijon
M: Monarchin
K026598 0000000
87.

170

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: VERONA'S BO-GI
M: VITA NOVA'S CELESTO
BRAK 528017201100673
88.

93

DERESY SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Abou Zouz
M: Delta
brak POL009530147308
89.

107

DIABLO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
90.

224

DIEGO MALOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/164 F: Vis Versa
M: Drima
Brak 006570019507
91.

77

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
K028613 DE43333089615
92.

195

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 gelding bay/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
93.

270

DOLMEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: HUZAR
M: DOLINA
K027640
94.

119

DON STAKKATO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dumka
K029089 616009520102514
95.

265

DONATELLA V DWB DEN 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Don Ruto /
M: Corolla V / Come Back II
K029334 208333201503211
96.

262

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
97.

220

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
K025141 .
98.

72

DOX KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: KYDROS
M: DISKRA
K028653 616013520078713
99.

202

DRACENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 mare chestnut/170 F: Mariot
M: Durette z
K014310 Brak
100.

139

DREAM HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Darco De Revel /
M: The Best / Esteban
K028879 DE421000033915
101.

94

DUNAY GREAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Tempelwächter
M: Demeter
brak 616POL14008329
102.

226

DUNKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Czarczaf
M: Doktryna
brak 616098200143488
103.

243

DUNKA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Piko
M: Dratwa
Brak 616007610206309
104.

232

EAUVILLE UNIQUE OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
K025233
105.

273

EDEN STAR WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Deep Purple vd Molendreef
M: Playgirl
K028900 DE441410268813
106.

264

EGIDA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Equin
M: Esencja
616013661752810 616098100063575
107.

311

EGIDA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Equin
M: Esencja
616013661752810 616098100063575
108.

46

ELDORADO SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Evento
M: Errata
Brak Brak
109.

257

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
K022385
110.

105

EMIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'CIN CIN PG
M: ERIS
K018116 616009520111910
111.

98

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
112.

122

ERAGON SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Winston
M: Entoria
K026818 616009530067715
113.

133

ESATO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Casat
M: Eska
K029869 616007640072615
114.

293

ETNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Pupil
M: Epara
10007 007 53 01711 03
115.

231

EUZEBIO LP SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: Corfini/Corfino
M: Eunice/Lardüc
Brak ***
116.

149

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
117.

249

FERDINAND KWPN POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K029091 brak
118.

310

FLAWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 klacz ciemnogniada/171AA F: Asesor
M: Frezja
rak 007640008802
119.

227

FLIPJE KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Bavanta V/D Renvillehoeve / Numero Uno
K025560 528003201004967
120.

217

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Uranda / Colino
K024458 528003201009549 105BM79
121.

63

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: FOR FASHION/FOR PLEUSER
M: THE BEST
K028619 DE421000046314
122.

269

FORDROS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/174 F: Rafaello
M: Fontia
- 616999520161910
123.

88

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
124.

73

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
K020548 616013661480610
125.

48

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro
M: Guernica
K023100 POL009530232208
126.

259

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
K021041
127.

39

GAMON WESTFALSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Dionizos
M: Gama
K028785 DE 441411456712
128.

155

GEJSZA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/mk:158 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K018445 POL007600024609
129.

140

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/X F: Codec
M: Glueckchen K
K021952 616009610175909
130.

242

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry /
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
131.

103

GJALT-D KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/183 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Olivia
K022542 528003201105500
132.

181

GLORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Glorietta
K026868 616009610088413
133.

255

GODECJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
134.

83

GOJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Aksamit
M: Gawęda
Brak 616066580530310
135.

118

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
136.

40

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 ogier siwa/. F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
137.

75

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
138.

186

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
139.

157

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
140.

274

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
141.

54

HASALA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hamina / Madison
K029452 616009640019814
142.

127

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
143.

240

HAWRINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: WALLON
M: HAGADA
K017287 009600220305
144.

6

HAZELBERG'S KANJER Anglo European Sporthorse POL 2015 wałach dereszowata/169 F: Juweel
M: Erina
K028679 K028679
145.

251

HEBRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/174 cm F: Bartnik
M: Hazardzistka
K028933 982000167870882
146.

128

HESTIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
K027237 616999640090112
147.

146

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
148.

190

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
149.

160

HOLLYWOOD WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Powój / Agar
M: Happy Girl / Louis
K023338 POL007640034306
150.

229

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: Falbrus
M: Heraja
K019464 616009640037811
151.

36

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
K020079
152.

253

HURAGAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2011 wałach siwa/mk:155 F: Ali
M: Hipcia
brak 616999660840011
153.

275

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: ZIROCCO BLUR VDL
M: KAKINA po ZEOLIET
K028638 528003201303531
154.

299

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
K016484 POL 009640029608
155.

111

ILFAST KWPN POL 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Berlin
M: Parnieke
K027768 528003201307664
156.

84

INKADENS TRAKEN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Emis
M: I
K028916 Brak
157.

45

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
158.

277

JARSINA KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: NUMERO UNO
M: Soraya
K026770 528003201400334
159.

211

JURATA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/164 F: Revel
M: Jucznia
Brak 009600087004
160.

89

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
K016358 POL013670078008
161.

11

KALEV RED WINE OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kannan /
M: D-Luna /
K030275 -
162.

130

KARINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Nikiel
M: K-Weronika
brak 616009640073313
163.

303

KARLSSON 24 HOL. GER 2004 wałach gniada F: Dolany / Donnerhall
M: Kiara III / Loutano
K008809 DE421000285004
164.

85

KARMEN WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cugnot
M: Kabała
brak
165.

68

KARRAMBA Z Z POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Kannan
M: Goldika 2
K026754 056015Z55644014
166.

129

KATIE WLKP POL 2006 klacz skarogniada/160 F: OLIVER
M: KREZA
11228 007660465006
167.

4

KOBER WIELKOPOSKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Widam
M: Kobylencja
K018945 616007610210710
168.

153

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
K016671 616009530291107
169.

283

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE B POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Y
M: Y
K021573 576%
170.

244

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
Brak 616009520040216
171.

213

KORYNTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
K024432 POL007530226408
172.

161

KUBIK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: AROLAND PG
M: KURARA
K020575 616009530061610
173.

8

KUFONIA L KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Corland
M: Ufonia
K026962 528003201508259
174.

21

KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: GAULTIER VDL
M: BEAU-ODETTE B
K029333 528003201506009
175.

47

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
176.

164

LECTOR MECKLENBURGER POL 2014 wałach siwa/174 F: LIoyd George
M: Carina
K028288 DE427270003914
177.

305

LEGENDA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: For Ever jump
M: Kathleen I
Brak
178.

42

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T
K028860 Brak
179.

203

LEONARDO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I
M: Perle VII
K014433 DE421000261506
180.

256

LEOPARD WLKP POL 2005 wałach gniada F: Grey / Cynik
M: Leliwa / Janus
K010415 POL007600156905
181.

125

LIMONCHELLO KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Glenfiddich vdl/Bacardi
M: Arabel/Chin chin
Brak 12446887
182.

100

LORD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/-- F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
183.

131

LORETTA HAN. GER 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Le Cou Cou
M: Wendi
K027582 DE431316726509
184.

147

LOUDWIG C HAN GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lauries Crusador /
M: Werena / Weltmeyer
K023048 DE413318802110
185.

108

LOUISO OLD. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lancer III
M: Lucie
Brak Brak
186.

87

LUBOMIR WLKP POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/- F: Agar / Mangan
M: Liryka / Bergamo
K013948 POL007530240408
187.

71

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: Lilly
K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
188.

225

LUNARIS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corde Star
M: Layla
K016285
189.

57

LUSZYN SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Etos
M: Linijka
K028928 616009600053512
190.

165

LYJABALOU OLDENBURGER POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero
M: Bellissima
K027154 418180238115
191.

112

LYRA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero /
M: Concercz / Convoi
K029361 DE456560261315
192.

237

M-MATI AZ HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Sandro Boy /
M: R-Mati / Acobat 2
K029424 DE421000753116
193.

278

MADDOX Deutsches Reit Pony GER 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Maestro /
M: Madehnite ben Movs /
K026523 DE434340052706
194.

60

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Catoki
M: Manga
K022517 616009610244411
195.

120

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
196.

5

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
197.

12

MILUSIA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 52 01640 06
198.

50

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
199.

144

MY POWER OF LIFE GT SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato Z
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K024017
200.

58

NABAB SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
K024599 616009600175011
201.

280

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Nektaryna
K024802 616009640073414
202.

10

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
K028717 616007520098015
203.

76

NEFRETETTE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Emis
M: Neska
K029337 POL732010061611
204.

281

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor / Agar
M: Nowia / Papkin
K017458 616007530184910
205.

158

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
Brak 732 01 00678 11
206.

52

NINA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nadia / Alfaro
K027944 616009640019714
207.

285

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ivoir Vd watertoren
K024739 056002w00304277
208.

261

NIVA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Noe d'Isle
M: Nebraska
K029785 616007530022214
209.

223

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Nicole / Luron / Quidam
K024278 616009520095609
210.

219

NORDWIND HOL POL 2006 ogier siwa/170 F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II
K010079 Brak
211.

13

O'KEY SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
212.

238

OK LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve SF/ Cumano
M: Bokilly DS Z/ Berlin hol.
K029314 DE433330888816
213.

135

ORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Oaza
K021538
214.

250

ORION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
K019713 616007530031411
215.

55

OZON SP POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K027943 616009640010915
216.

272

PAGANINI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/164 F: Polder
M: Poezja
brak 616007610110916
217.

171

PIONIER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: X
M: X
Brak N
218.

43

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula
K018231 013530067806
219.

138

PUMER FOR PLEASURE SP POL 2009 wałach kara/169 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Pumara po Marino
brak POL 009 52 00350 09
220.

192

QUATERINA G OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quaterback
M: Argentina
K025408 Brak 2764333316568113
221.

26

QUERY DU BUISSON Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 wałach gniada/171 F: Quartz II Adelheid Z/ Quality Touch
M: Valetta Du Buisson/ Numero Uno
brak 056015Z55760310
222.

70

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z Z POL 2014 ogier gniada/171 F: Quick Star
M: Carla Columbia
K028005 056015Z55507314
223.

288

QUIDAMO WESTFALSKA GER 2003 Ogier gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Lafontaine
K028661 . DE441412044003
224.

92

QUIRIN Deutshes Sportpferd POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Quaterback
M: Lordia
brak DE455670299412
225.

99

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
226.

292

RABIOSA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Otil
M: Ready to Win
K023588 / P:616009530205911
227.

74

RADISZKA TP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 999600291005
228.

172

RADOŚĆ Z Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz gniada/162 F: Casino L
M: Rosaria
K026762 616108000037856
229.

134

RAKIJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz siwa/165 F: Efez
M: Rafia
brak 009640061306
230.

81

REBEL SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/168 F: Ambrozjo J
M: Renoma
K027379 616009530145414
231.

201

ROMANY RIVER HEAVENLY SECRET British Riding Pony GBR 2011 gelding dark bay/kuc:140 F: Jackets pipe dream
M: Heavenly surprise
None Brodnica 12977c
232.

61

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
233.

162

ROSI HANOWERSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/172 F: Dressage Royal
M: Anuschka
K023448
234.

110

RUN TO THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender /
M: Ready To Win / Cyrano
K029360 DE418184038914
235.

187

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
236.

154

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/1 F: BALOUBET DU ROUET/ GALOUBET
M: S-LANDDIVA/ LANDJUNGE
K012421 POL009530277407
237.

95

SERAFINA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Sir Hayfield
M: Pira
BRAK DE 456370035812
238.

90

SERWAL KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc:150 cm F: Luksus (kf) po Lubczyk (kf)
M: Sekwana (kf) po Huzar (kf)
brak 616013680098907
239.

86

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
240.

20

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Sharisma
K028761 616009600064116
241.

218

SIRE ONE MIPAAF ITA 2007 wałach siwa/167 F: Silverstone /
M: Sephora M /
bral -
242.

182

SKOVGAARDENS LADY MADONNA PALOMINO POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/158 F: Crown’s blue pearl
M: Petunia
brak DE410103752507
243.

271

SONATA N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
K013752 616 009 52 01411 06
244.

65

SORENTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Sunshine / Saganek
K028061 61600960018
245.

267

STORM TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2002 wałach gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999600163002
246.

102

SULTAN OF SWING Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach siwa/X F: Wieland
M: Samira
K021603 616 009 59 01224 12
247.

137

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
KO20911 616009690079211
248.

180

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
K021310 616POL12007488T
249.

148

TAJGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Taja
K028760 616007610043615
250.

78

TANGO SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/170 F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
K007601 POL009611040002
251.

235

TEKILA SP POL 2009 mare bay/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
K020170 Xxx
252.

184

TOPAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Tamaria
brak 10897
253.

167

TOUCH ME IF YOU CAN HOLSZTYŃSKI POL 2015 gelding bay/160 F: Quizu Dream
M: Toscana XIV
none DE421000750915
254.

287

UN RIO VAN TER MOUDE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo van ter moude
M: Nilima
Brak 0000000000000
255.

104

VERONA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Diaverdo / Verdi
K021492 616009510343512
256.

215

VERONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/0 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Valencia
K018832 616009640002608
257.

136

WETO LIBERUM Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Lissaro
M: Wena
K030140 A0000168S
258.

228

WIARADO SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/170 F: Clavius
M: Witara
K025899 616009640053814
259.

117

WIELEŃ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Esaul
M: Wiewiórka
K020326 616007600288609
260.

178

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
261.

252

WINCI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston
M: Wiagra
brak
262.

91

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600474608
263.

14

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA
K026722 616009640047112
264.

156

ZAHIRA TYP KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
30
SUM:
30.00
Aszyk Wiktoria JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
20
SUM:
20.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
400
SUM:
400.00
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Czajka Aleksandra JKS Niestępowo
20
SUM:
20.00
Czech Natalia Sopocki KJ
120
SUM:
120.00
Detmer Marcelina KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Endraszka Paulina Sopocki KJ
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
400
SUM:
400.00
Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
200
550
SUM:
750.00
Klimczyk Lena Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
20
SUM:
20.00
Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
150
SUM:
150.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
300
SUM:
300.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Kucharska Marta Klub Jeździecki Arpav
90
250
SUM:
340.00
Lamek Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
200
SUM:
200.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
90
300
SUM:
390.00
Laskowska Emilia JKS Barłomino
20
SUM:
20.00
Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
90
SUM:
90.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Bonin
150
40
30
100
SUM:
320.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
450
SUM:
450.00
Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
200
SUM:
200.00
Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
30
SUM:
30.00
Mazerewicz Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
SUM:
90.00
Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
40
SUM:
40.00
Milewska Julia JKS Barłomino
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Mrozek Amelia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
20
SUM:
20.00
Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
80
SUM:
80.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
350
SUM:
350.00
Pawluczuk Marek JKS Equita Świętochów
150
SUM:
150.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
30
SUM:
30.00
Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
60
40
40
SUM:
140.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
40
250
SUM:
290.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
250
20
SUM:
270.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
350
450
SUM:
800.00
Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
400
SUM:
400.00
Rochowczyk Olga bpk
150
20
SUM:
170.00
Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
300
350
SUM:
650.00
Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
180
300
SUM:
480.00
Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
200
SUM:
270.00
Sobótka Maciej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dobre Siodła
350
SUM:
350.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
70
30
SUM:
100.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
100
350
200
SUM:
650.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
30
300
20
30
SUM:
380.00
Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
20
SUM:
20.00
Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
20
100
40
60
70
250
SUM:
540.00
Wasilewska Olga Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
20
SUM:
20.00
Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
20
SUM:
20.00
Wierzchowska Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
70
SUM:
70.00
Witkowska Iga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
20
SUM:
20.00
Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Ziętara Zuzanna bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
120
90
100
SUM:
310.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
20
SUM:
20.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
VERONA (104)
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-29
13
30
Adamus Bartosz
KS Verso La Natura
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-28
SIRE ONE (218)
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-29
6
NORDWIND (219)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-29
22
Aszyk Wiktoria
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2020-11-28
12
20
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
50
2020-11-29
Babiak Filip
Klub Jeździecki Kietlów
GUSTIQUE (274)
2020-11-28
16
IBLUE (275)
2020-11-28
18
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-29
Bednarz Ewa
BPK
CUKIEREK (216)
2020-11-29
12
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2020-11-28
47
2020-11-28
34
Bemong Maria
KJ Galiny
ALMAR (221)
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
40
2020-11-29
Białas Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
BURSZTYN (290)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
1
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (262)
2020-11-28
1
500
CARDHU (263)
2020-11-28
2
400
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
NINA (52)
2020-11-28
55
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
CELTA (53)
2020-11-28
44
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-29
69
Bogalecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ASER (197)
2020-11-28
6
150
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
4
300
Bogdanowicz Alicja
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
LORETTA (131)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
45
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
33
Borkowska Marta
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
QUIDAMO (288)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
13
Buchholc Agata
Klub Jeździecki Turze
KUBIK (161)
2020-11-29
71
2020-11-29
Buczkowska Nadia
JKS Niestępowo
CHANTAL (62)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
7
Budynek Lena
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Butkiewicz Lena
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
LOUISO (108)
2020-11-28
61
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
28
Buzar Natalie
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
CHELLA S (200)
2020-11-29
20
2020-11-29
29
Chamerska Zofia
BPK
BRUGIA (193)
2020-11-29
Chebotar Valeriia
Sopocki KJ
SCYPION (154)
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-29
1
400
2020-11-29
Chełchowska Anna
Xxx
TEKILA (235)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
1
Chłąd Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
ARROW (301)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Chrzan Monika
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
11
Chrzanowski Julian
Oj weklice
CZADRA (245)
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-29
52
Cichla Pola
SKJ
DOX (72)
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-29
4
2020-11-29
Cimoszko Bogusława
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
CANDY (194)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
21
2020-11-29
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Sopocki KJ
DREAM (139)
2020-11-28
51
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-29
13
20
2020-11-29
50
Czabrowska Dagmara
OSK Lipce
DIEGO (224)
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
Czajka Aleksandra
JKS Niestępowo
COGITA (1)
2020-11-29
38
2020-11-29
20
20
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WIELEŃ (117)
2020-11-28
49
2020-11-29
39
2020-11-28
44
Czarnowska Anna
Bez przynależności klubowej
GOJA (83)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
Czech Natalia
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (305)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-29
3
120
2020-11-29
Dardzińska Julia
prywatna stajnia
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-29
19
2020-11-29
Detmer Marcelina
KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
RABIOSA (292)
2020-11-28
15
20
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-29
75
2020-11-29
14
30
Dobraniecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
6
Dopke Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
ARMANI (300)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Drewek Klaudia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TOPAZ (184)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
6
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
SORENTO (65)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-28
12
30
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
7
100
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
42
2020-11-29
Erbel Julia
KJ Black Horse Team
GAMON (39)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
54
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Fikus Julia
brak
PAGANINI (272)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
67
2020-11-29
50
2020-11-29
Fiuk Tomasz
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
ZAHIRA (156)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
1
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-28
6
2020-11-29
2
400
2020-11-29
5
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
LOUDWIG C (147)
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-28
43
2020-11-29
10
30
Głębocka Nadia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (304)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
43
2020-11-29
Głuśniewska Hanna
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
HOLLYWOOD (160)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
44
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
COLLARIO (116)
2020-11-28
Grebennikova Arina
bpk
SERWAL (90)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
9
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O'KEY (13)
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-29
37
2020-11-29
22
Jabłonowska Magdalena
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
PIONIER (171)
2020-11-28
64
2020-11-28
41
Jagniewska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DRACENA (202)
2020-11-28
50
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
55
2020-11-29
Jankowska Dominika
Brak
HURAGAN (253)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
Jarecki Jakub
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
EDEN STAR (273)
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-28
11
40
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-29
9
40
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HASALA (54)
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-29
36
OZON (55)
2020-11-28
16
20
2020-11-28
42
2020-11-29
29
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-28
47
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-29
33
2020-11-29
28
Kaiser Nadia
bpk
ETNA (293)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
RAKIJA (134)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Kantowska Micheline
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BREGO (191)
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
JURATA (211)
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
1
Karnia Małgorzata
brak
CESARZ (37)
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
6
2020-11-29
Karolak Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-29
47
2020-11-29
48
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-28
30
Kaźmierczak Vivien
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-28
5
200
2020-11-29
13
2020-11-29
1
550
Kirszkowski Dariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORTINA (115)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
19
2020-11-29
Kisiel Dagmara
-
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
Kisiel Lena
Weklice
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
Klepuszewska Nela
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
Klimaszewska Amelia
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
BRANCO (141)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
Klimczyk Lena
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
DACYT (260)
2020-11-29
10
20
2020-11-29
37
Kokot Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TANGO (78)
2020-11-28
48
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-29
18
Komorowska Marcelina
Kj Bonin
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
61
2020-11-29
Kopicka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
WINCI (252)
2020-11-28
64
2020-11-28
23
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-28
21
BONO (126)
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-28
4
150
2020-11-28
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (10)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-11-28
1
300
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
16
Kozak Malwina
bpk
KAKTUS (89)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
4
2020-11-29
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
NABAB (58)
2020-11-28
3
250
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
4
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
36
Kucharska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2020-11-28
4
90
2020-11-28
2
250
2020-11-29
51
2020-11-29
15
Kukowska Katarzyna
J.J. Darboven
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
LEOPARD (256)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Kulczycka Joanna
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
51
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Kuźmicz Krystyna
brak
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
20
2020-11-29
Kwaśniewska Joanna
OJ Pegaz
KORYNTIA (213)
2020-11-29
7
Kwiatkowska Maja
KJ Pegaz Reda
BOLIWIA (31)
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
57
2020-11-29
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
G-SHOCK (88)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
33
Kyrcz Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
23
Lamek Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ANDROMEDA (168)
2020-11-28
49
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-29
4
200
2020-11-29
35
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2020-11-28
7
90
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-29
3
300
2020-11-29
8
Laskowska Emilia
JKS Barłomino
LEONARDO (203)
2020-11-28
10
20
2020-11-28
43
2020-11-29
65
2020-11-29
26
Lendzion Julia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
FERDINAND (249)
2020-11-29
41
2020-11-29
51
Leszkiewicz Emilia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
ESATO (133)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-29
4
2020-11-29
52
Lewandowska Julia
brak
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
48
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
4
90
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Bonin
CARLO (66)
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-29
5
150
2020-11-29
14
2020-11-28
57
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
30
2020-11-29
CALIDOR (69)
2020-11-28
12
40
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-28
11
30
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-29
41
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
6
100
2020-11-29
25
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
LOUDWIG C (147)
2020-11-29
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (250)
2020-11-28
46
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
GRAD (40)
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-29
1
450
2020-11-29
8
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (280)
2020-11-28
67
2020-11-28
50
2020-11-29
49
2020-11-29
24
Łuczak Marta
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
64
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
53
Łuczak Zuzanna
Kj As Dream
KARMEN (85)
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
Małgorzewicz Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CUKIEREK (268)
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
JARSINA (277)
2020-11-28
1
200
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-29
20
2020-11-29
32
MADDOX (278)
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
51
2020-11-29
60
2020-11-29
40
Mattsson Julia
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-11-28
10
30
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-29
31
Mazerewicz Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
5
90
2020-11-29
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
36
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
53
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-29
8
40
2020-11-29
18
Męczyńska Kaja
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
FORDROS (269)
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
Michałek Nadia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
BIBA (132)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
3
Milewska Julia
JKS Barłomino
2020-11-28
5
150
2020-11-29
8
50
2020-11-29
7
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LYRA (112)
2020-11-29
21
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
19
20
M-MATI AZ (237)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
44
2020-11-29
OK LAZAR (238)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
70
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-29
12
30
2020-11-29
30
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-29
13
2020-11-29
11
30
Mordako Agnieszka
KJ Pegaz Reda
2020-11-29
53
2020-11-29
Motyl Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORA (135)
2020-11-28
58
2020-11-28
52
2020-11-29
53
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
14
20
Możdżyńska Aleksandra
brak przynależności klubowej
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Mrozek Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
DENVER (80)
2020-11-28
17
20
2020-11-28
Müller Ewa
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
42
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
39
2020-11-29
Myszk Julia
Bpk
DENVER (80)
2020-11-29
39
2020-11-29
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (50)
2020-11-28
6
80
2020-11-29
25
Niski Jolanta
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GJALT-D (103)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
69
2020-11-29
14
2020-11-29
23
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (120)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-29
2
350
2020-11-29
14
Oberlan Paulina
Weklice
STORM (267)
2020-11-29
19
2020-11-29
Olejniczak Ksenia
BPK
FLAWIA (310)
2020-11-29
Olejniczak Lena
BPK
BRUGIA (193)
2020-11-29
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (157)
2020-11-28
75
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
74
2020-11-29
Pakur Antonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEMINUS (42)
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
66
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
POLAR (43)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-28
41
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (178)
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-28
40
2020-11-29
42
2020-11-29
58
Patan Joanna
OSK Lipce
LUNARIS (225)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS Equita Świętochów
HUNCWOT (36)
2020-11-29
2
150
2020-11-29
ARAMIS KP (173)
2020-11-28
66
2020-11-28
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (86)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
9
30
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
48
2020-11-29
42
Pela Zofia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
QUIRIN (92)
2020-11-29
25
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
70
2020-11-28
1
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (61)
2020-11-28
7
60
2020-11-28
9
40
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
10
40
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven
GRANIT (186)
2020-11-28
10
40
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-29
4
250
2020-11-29
18
Plata Emilia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita Świętochów
DAMAI (174)
2020-11-29
3
2020-11-29
CYJANID (175)
2020-11-28
44
2020-11-28
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
ROSI (162)
2020-11-28
45
2020-11-29
31
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-29
3
LECTOR (164)
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-29
5
250
LYJABALOU (165)
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
38
2020-11-29
CASSANO (166)
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
17
20
2020-11-29
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
ROSI (162)
2020-11-28
70
Połaniecka Laura
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
DUNKA (226)
2020-11-29
47
2020-11-29
Procińska Lena
BZK
EGIDA (264)
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-11-28
56
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
12
20
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
56
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-29
33
2020-11-29
46
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
BAJDER (32)
2020-11-28
53
2020-11-28
40
2020-11-29
38
2020-11-29
19
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
DILAYLA (77)
2020-11-28
3
200
2020-11-28
3
120
2020-11-29
35
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-11-28
1
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
1
350
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
2
450
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-11-28
8
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
HEBRA (251)
2020-11-28
30
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
DILAYLA (77)
2020-11-29
31
2020-11-29
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
64
2020-11-29
32
2020-11-29
25
Pulawski Suzana
OJ Pegaz
KORYNTIA (213)
2020-11-29
4
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
31
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BRONISZ (291)
2020-11-28
55
2020-11-29
54
2020-11-28
Reglińska Urszula
JKS Niestępowo
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
3
Reksa Roksana
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
BAHARTA (185)
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-28
1
Reszuta Dariusz
La scalla
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
Reszuta Dominika
KJ La Scalla
2020-11-28
1
400
2020-11-28
3
Rochowczyk Olga
bpk
GRAFFA (75)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
2
150
2020-11-29
30
2020-11-29
15
20
Rogalewska Oliwia
KJ Arpav
KOLUMBIA (153)
2020-11-28
2
300
2020-11-28
2
350
2020-11-29
23
2020-11-29
17
Romaniecka Nadia
JKS Niestępowo
2020-11-28
68
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
56
2020-11-29
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (5)
2020-11-29
38
2020-11-29
44
Rosicka Karolina
KJ AS Dream
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
59
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
73
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
GODECJA (255)
2020-11-29
16
20
2020-11-29
8
50
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-11-28
61
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
72
2020-11-29
Runiewicz Hanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GLORA (181)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LYRA (112)
2020-11-28
13
20
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
7
40
2020-11-28
52
2020-11-29
35
2020-11-29
49
ASKIA (114)
2020-11-28
74
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
43
2020-11-29
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-11-28
73
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
36
2020-11-29
ILFAST (111)
2020-11-28
58
2020-11-28
54
2020-11-29
30
Rychert Adrianna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-28
42
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
20
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
VERONA (215)
2020-11-29
5
180
2020-11-29
2
300
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
6
70
2020-11-28
57
2020-11-29
1
200
2020-11-29
52
Sabiniarz Wiktoria
BPK
IKAR (299)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
1
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Ndwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (4)
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
17
Sikorska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
BROSIO (254)
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-28
1
Skrzypek Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUBOMIR (87)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Smoliński Andrzej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GALILEO (48)
2020-11-28
40
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2020-11-28
31
Sobótka Maciej
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dobre Siodła
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
1
350
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
Stankiewicz Joanna
bpk
FLIPJE (227)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Stankiewicz Martyna
Weklice
HAWRINA (240)
2020-11-29
22
2020-11-29
32
Suwik Oliwer
GTH Gdynia
HEBRA (251)
2020-11-28
72
2020-11-29
45
2020-11-29
Świetlikowska Natalia
Brak
DERESY (93)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
41
2020-11-29
Sylwester Nadia
Sopocki KJ
GEJSZA (155)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
22
Szałaś Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-29
3
2020-11-29
6
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
60
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
64
2020-11-29
Szpara Aniela
Weklice
BRAWURA (241)
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
Szpara Maja
Weklice
DUNKA (243)
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
37
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (73)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
35
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
ASESOR (176)
2020-11-28
5
70
2020-11-28
15
30
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
23
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-29
7
100
2020-11-29
3
350
ENZO (98)
2020-11-28
4
200
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-29
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
EMIR (105)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
CALYPSO (106)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Thomas Lena
BZK
EGIDA (311)
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
5
Tomaszewska Iwona
GTH Gdynia
CANALETTO (143)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
67
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
46
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
TAJGA (148)
2020-11-28
13
30
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-28
3
300
2020-11-29
15
CASUAR Z (150)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
18
20
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
CASPELLO (151)
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-29
9
30
ALL NIGHT (152)
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-29
WIARADO (228)
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-29
21
HOPKINS (229)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-29
28
CHARLIE (276)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
45
2020-11-29
Treczyńska Nadia
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-11-28
63
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
18
20
2020-11-29
Twardowski Grzegorz
Bertyn Piastowo
BITYNIA (51)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2020-11-29
68
2020-11-29
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CHELLO Z (145)
2020-11-28
9
20
2020-11-28
5
100
2020-11-29
59
2020-11-29
29
HEWELIA (146)
2020-11-28
8
40
2020-11-28
8
60
2020-11-29
6
70
2020-11-29
3
250
Wasilewska Olga
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
GAMBLE (259)
2020-11-29
9
20
2020-11-29
21
Werochowska Zuzanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ALONSO (109)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
76
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Wiczling Weronika
JKS Niestępowo
CHIRON (82)
2020-11-28
20
20
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
46
2020-11-29
Wieczorek Emilia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-29
67
Wierzchowska Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
65
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
7
70
Witkowska Iga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
11
20
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-29
Wójcikiewicz Róża
brak
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
Wojtal Julianna
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-28
4
250
2020-11-29
11
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-28
11
20
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-29
32
2020-11-29
27
Wołczyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
REBEL (81)
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
37
2020-11-29
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SZABLON (180)
2020-11-28
19
20
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
45
Wronka Sandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUSZYN (57)
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
62
2020-11-29
Wygnańczuk Julia
Brak
MILUSIA (12)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
8
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
DOLMEN (270)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-29
49
2020-11-29
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (159)
2020-11-28
43
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-29
29
2020-11-29
47
Zdanowska Ewa
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-11-28
67
2020-11-29
40
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
14
Ziętara Zuzanna
bpk
SONATA N (271)
2020-11-28
71
2020-11-28
14
30
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
43
Zwiefka Natalia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
NIVA (261)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
48
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
LORD (100)
2020-11-28
6
120
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-29
6
2020-11-28
8
90
2020-11-29
6
100
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2020-11-28
14
20
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
63

Number of Riders: 217

Number of Horses: 264

The sum of prizes: 14 000.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl