Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B
Sopot, 14-16 grudnia 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 16:31:53
2018-12-11 16:15:56
Martyna Pietroń COUNTER
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 16:31:55
2018-12-11 16:13:58
Martyna Pietroń RAPSODIA
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 16:31:58
2018-12-11 16:11:56
Adam Nicpoń CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:20:19
2018-12-11 11:54:03
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 11:35:57
2018-12-11 10:48:28
Helena Chełchowska GODECJA
  • 1x 3a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 09:34:36
2018-12-10 22:05:37
Justyna Badaszko MORITZ
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 20:45:17
2018-12-10 20:01:40
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska CHALLENGER
  • 1x 3a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 20:45:11
2018-12-10 19:47:36
Julia Olejniczak BASTION
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 19:28:21
2018-12-10 17:14:43
Sandra Kawała CHILLANDO BLUE
  • 1x 7/LL/LL zwykły
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 15:18:21
2018-12-10 14:46:20
Maria Wintoch COTE D’OR
  • 1x 3a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 6a/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 9a/N/N zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 12:27:05
2018-12-10 12:17:37
Karolina Klages SEKUNDO J
  • 2x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 12:27:08
2018-12-10 12:05:36
Olga Wodzyńska ZAGORKA DURANTE
  • 2x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 07:54:27
2018-12-09 19:31:31
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 17:02:35
2018-12-09 15:26:21
Mikołaj Żygowski QULUMBUS
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 23:04:04
2018-12-08 22:46:49
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
  • 2x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 23:04:00
2018-12-08 22:46:17
Zuzanna Zwolak CABALLO H
  • 2x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 23:03:55
2018-12-08 22:45:40
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 2x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 8/L/L zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 23:03:51
2018-12-08 22:45:28
Monika Binerowska CALHEDRON
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
  • 2x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/LL/LL zwykły
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 23:03:42
2018-12-08 02:38:46
Tomasz Olszewski MONETA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
  • 2x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 2x 7/LL/LL zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 12:10:49
2018-12-07 12:02:10
Łukasz Skowroński COLADO
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-06 20:29:10
2018-12-06 18:47:03
Maciej Czinczol FRUCOLA PG
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-06 20:29:04
2018-12-06 18:45:56
Olga Wasilewska ROKO
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-06 12:05:59
2018-12-05 22:07:01
Julia Wutkowska ALLURE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 22:00:03
2018-12-05 13:47:15
Aleksander Lewandowski ANAWA
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 19:07:58
2018-12-04 19:06:06
Zbigniew Szrejder CHACCO-BOY
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 19:07:56
2018-12-04 18:23:18
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 06:56:29
2018-12-03 23:02:11
Robert Falkowski GALAKTYKA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 06:56:26
2018-12-03 23:01:06
Roman Meger DEBIUT
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 13:19:23
2018-12-03 13:06:24
Irena Pawłowska MESKALINA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
  • 2x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 2x 7/LL/LL zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 01:23:51
2018-11-30 19:48:34
Artur Skalski TRE-RATINA Z
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 01:23:55
2018-11-30 12:09:34
Paulina Bonowicz TISJAN
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 01:23:58
2018-11-29 20:40:33
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 1x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/LL/LL zwykły
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 01:24:01
2018-11-29 20:35:21
Dorota Uchman Dąbrowska BEL ESPRIT
  • 2x 1/LL/LL dokładości
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-28 21:57:13
2018-11-28 18:40:52
Małgorzata Łastówka RALPH LAUREN
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-27 21:12:43
2018-11-27 17:35:21
Dorota Lost EGON
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-27 11:42:16
2018-11-27 09:18:11
Julia Wojtas MARKUS
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 9/P/P zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-27 11:42:11
2018-11-27 09:16:14
Ewa Podhajna DEMPO L
  • 2x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 7/LL/LL zwykły
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 17:02:30
2018-11-27 09:14:55
Paulina Gryciak COMIC BS
  • 2x 4/LL/LL dwufazowy
  • 2x 7/LL/LL zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 08:41:27
2018-11-12 19:42:43
Amelia Szczupakowska VALENCIA
  • 1x 2/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/L/L zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Anduła Natalia KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
2. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
3. Binerowska Monika AKJ Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O047538
4. Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
5. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
6. Czinczol Maciej AKJ
S
brak
7. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
8. Falkowski Robert Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O044435
9. Frey Lea Bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O038627
10. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
11. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
12. Jończyk Łukasz BPK POM
S
O000790
13. Kawała Sandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O035507
14. Klages Karolina BLG Consulting
S
O037489
15. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2004 (JM.)
O035241
16. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (J.)
O041776
17. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
18. Lost Dorota Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024663
19. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
20. Łastówka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
S
O033689
21. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
22. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
23. Olejniczak Julia Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2001 (J.)
O046536
24. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszcz
S
O009837
25. Pawłowska Irena bpk
2007 (JM.)
O039852
26. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (MJ.)
O039479
27. Podhajna Ewa JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O007444
28. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
2001 (J.)
O042667
29. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
30. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
31. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
32. Uchman Dąbrowska Dorota KJ Cavallino
S
O025510
33. Wasilewska Olga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O038115
34. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2000 (MJ.)
O031453
35. Wodzyńska Olga KJ Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047107
36. Wojtal Julianna Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (JM.)
O038237
37. Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039240
38. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
39. Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O043531
40. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2010 Klacz gniada F: Silvio I
M: Reine De Riverland
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: Francja
K024777
2.

30

ANAWA SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Anais / Aloube Z
O: Stanisław Kapinos
B: SK nad Wigrami
K018541 616009510353211
3.

59

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
O: Joanna Frey
B: Roman Siwek
K019728 616009640097309
4.

46

BASTION Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/167 cm F: Aron
M: Baletka
O: Olejniczak Anna
B: Puchała Tadeusz
K024206
5.

24

BEL ESPRIT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bataria / Biskwit
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Zenon Ławniczek
K020767 616009610175910
6.

38

CABALLO H Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Likwor
M: Centuria / Sedan
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000 616007530219911
7.

36

CALHEDRON Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Likwor
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K017459 brak
8.

29

CHACCO-BOY MEKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: orella / Primar
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Kerstin Makowei
K026270 DE427270537609
9.

47

CHALLENGER HUN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Agropoint Casilloc
M: Lady
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K022322 Brak
10.

45

CHILLANDO BLUE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rasch ex Rekrut
M: Carmen
O: Izabela Kawała
B: Jacek Pruszkowski
K026258
11.

39

CHIRON Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Malmo
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K012816
12.

40

COMIC BS Westfalisches POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Comme il faut
M: Championesse BS
O: Jacek Sobczak
B: Nn
0000
13.

55

CONTESS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Con Sherry /
M: Cibell / Cincinatti
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Schmiedeberg
K026045 DE456570294409
14.

44

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Hera XXXIV / Corleone
O: Maria Wintoch
B: Grzegorz Kerner
K018874 DE421000105003
15.

26

DEBIUT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Landor
M: Drahma
O: Roman Meger
B: Adam Kalwat
K026441 616009520057712
16.

17

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L
M: Decyma
O: Ewa Podhajna
B: Nn
K025114
17.

58

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
18.

57

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Monty Sp. z o. o.
K012277 DE441411221808 104OZ48
19.

19

EGON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa/168 F: Krym
M: Elmadina
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B: Marek Kołcon
K011853 POL006580095806
20.

33

FRUCOLA PG SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CALDERON
M: FRUTINA
O: EWELINA KOZŁOWSKA-STEGIENTA
B: STANISŁAW PAŁCZYŃSKI
K026637 616 009 52 00818 13
21.

27

GALAKTYKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Taxis / Orkisz
M: Grecja / Arcygraf
O: Roman Meger
B: Robert Grunwald
K023718 616007610102911
22.

28

GODECJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
O: Anna Rozkosz
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
23.

49

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
24.

16

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
25.

54

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Kariera / Sofix
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
K023432 616009530082613
26.

23

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
27.

50

LOUDWIG C Hanower GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048
28.

18

MARKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Castor /
M: Mitropa /
O: Paulina Rzeplińska
B:
K017675 POL007610237807
29.

25

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
O: Agata i Piotr Pawłowscy
B: Karol Gmyrek
K014928 616009670128709
30.

35

MONETA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: Grzegorz Gierszewski
B: Budziak Jarosław
K026693 brak
31.

48

MORITZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: -Monika Skowrońska
B: -
K026387
32.

42

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
33.

56

NOTHING HILL F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

41

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
35.

20

RALPH LAUREN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Riposta / Spartakus
O: Łastówka Małgorzata
B: Marczak Przemysław
K017958
36.

32

ROKO SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/172 F: Karbon
M: Rozi
O: Maciej Czinczol
B: Andrzej Felski
brak POL 009 60 04066 08
37.

13

SEKUNDO J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
O: Karolina Klages
B: BLG Consulting
K022085 616009600306210
38.

22

TISJAN Dansk Varmblood POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: TIZIANO/HORS LA LOI II/ PAPILLON ROUGE
M: U.N./**ASTON/*A'KHAN Z
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Roskjaergaard/Belgia
K019509 208333DW0406699
39.

21

TRE-RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
40.

37

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA
O: ARKADIUSZ WOJTAL
B: GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ
BRAK 616009640047112
41.

43

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canturano
M: Pescara
O: Lidia Wodzyńska
B: NN
K022070 K022070
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Binerowska Monika AKJ Trójmiasto
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
160
SUM:
160.00
Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
SUM:
250.00
Falkowski Robert Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
40
SUM:
40.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
140
SUM:
140.00
Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
30
SUM:
30.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK POM
90
70
SUM:
160.00
Kawała Sandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
80
SUM:
80.00
Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino Brzoza
40
SUM:
40.00
Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
40
SUM:
40.00
Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
30
SUM:
30.00
Łastówka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
100
160
70
SUM:
330.00
Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
40
SUM:
40.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszcz
40
SUM:
40.00
Pawłowska Irena bpk
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Podhajna Ewa JKS Amico Mołdawin
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
250
SUM:
250.00
Wodzyńska Olga KJ Cavalier
80
SUM:
80.00
Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
120
120
120
100
SUM:
460.00
Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
30
SUM:
30.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
60
SUM:
60.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anduła Natalia
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-15
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
MORITZ (48)
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-16
6
Binerowska Monika
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-12-14
11
2018-12-14
6
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
CHIRON (39)
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
4
2018-12-15
5
30
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
3
30
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ Młyńska Struga
TISJAN (22)
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-15
1
160
2018-12-16
5
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (49)
2018-12-14
2
2018-12-15
1
250
Czinczol Maciej
AKJ
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-12-15
Falkowski Robert
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-12-14
1
40
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
Frey Lea
Bez przynależności klubowej
2018-12-16
6
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2018-12-16
1
140
CONTESS (55)
2018-12-16
8
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2018-12-15
3
30
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
3
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK POM
2018-12-14
6
2018-12-14
3
2018-12-15
2
90
2018-12-15
3
70
2018-12-16
Kawała Sandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-12-16
1
80
Klages Karolina
BLG Consulting
2018-12-15
15
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
7
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2018-12-14
1
40
2018-12-16
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
ANAWA (30)
2018-12-14
3
40
2018-12-14
6
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (23)
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-15
14
2018-12-16
2
30
Lost Dorota
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EGON (19)
2018-12-16
4
2018-12-15
12
2018-12-14
8
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
6
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
2018-12-16
4
Łastówka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
2018-12-14
1
100
2018-12-14
1
160
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-16
2
70
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DEBIUT (26)
2018-12-14
1
40
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-15
16
2018-12-15
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (42)
2018-12-16
Olejniczak Julia
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
BASTION (46)
2018-12-16
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszcz
MONETA (35)
2018-12-14
6
2018-12-14
1
40
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-15
Pawłowska Irena
bpk
2018-12-14
6
2018-12-14
6
2018-12-15
1
90
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
2
50
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Podhajna Ewa
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DEMPO L (17)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
2
60
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
1
50
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
GODECJA (28)
2018-12-14
12
2018-12-14
6
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-12-14
9
2018-12-14
4
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-16
3
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-12-14
5
2018-12-14
5
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-16
3
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-12-14
3
2018-12-15
3
2018-12-16
2
Uchman Dąbrowska Dorota
KJ Cavallino
2018-12-14
5
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-15
Wasilewska Olga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ROKO (32)
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2018-12-14
1
250
2018-12-15
2
Wodzyńska Olga
KJ Cavalier
2018-12-14
2
80
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
Wojtal Julianna
Bertyn Piastowo
2018-12-14
7
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
5
Wojtas Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
MARKUS (18)
2018-12-15
1
120
2018-12-15
2
120
2018-12-16
1
120
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
2
100
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-12-14
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Zwolak Zuzanna
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-12-14
10
2018-12-14
2018-12-15
4
30
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-15
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2018-12-15
3
60
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-16

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 2 570.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl