Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B, III eliminacja JumpOFF 2018/2019
Sopot, 03-04 listopada 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:41:16
2018-10-31 09:18:45
Piotr Zielonka ORLANA
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:41:08
2018-10-31 08:59:20
Lena Falkiewicz MELODIA
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:41:06
2018-10-31 08:52:03
Klaudia Mańska EŁZA
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:59
2018-10-31 08:50:57
Konrad Mański EŁZA
  • 1x 14/L/L
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:57
2018-10-31 08:08:08
Katarzyna Grott BIG BEN
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:53
2018-10-31 08:06:28
Martyna Barowicz MURZA
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:48
2018-10-31 08:05:43
Maja Psiuk FURIOSA
  • 1x 5/L/L
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:46
2018-10-31 08:05:19
Grzegorz Psiuk FURIOSA
  • 1x 7/N/N
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:43
2018-10-31 07:56:02
Aleksandra Tykarska NATALA
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 09:40:41
2018-10-31 07:54:48
Paulina Kiempa MADDOX
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:49
2018-10-30 22:52:35
Tomasz Godek TITINKA
  • 2x 5/L/L
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:46
2018-10-30 22:51:33
Tomasz Godek OKUDŻAWA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:44
2018-10-30 19:22:54
Iga Biegalska KIAVOJ
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 15/P/P
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:42
2018-10-30 19:21:45
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 17/C/C
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:40
2018-10-30 18:08:46
Marcin Puścikowski GALON
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 16/N/N
  • 1x 17/C/C
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:28
2018-10-30 17:17:35
Paulina Mudlaff CARLOS
  • 1x 5/L/L
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:26
2018-10-30 17:15:10
Paulina Mudlaff WATERLLO
  • 1x 5/L/L
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:23
2018-10-30 13:28:48
Zuzanna Niziołek PESTKA
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:23
2018-10-30 07:14:01
Karolina Staroniewicz FIGARO - KG
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:27
2018-10-30 07:13:13
Karolina Staroniewicz KASZMIR
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:25
2018-10-30 01:12:55
Helena Chełchowska GODECJA
  • 1x 15/P/P
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:30
2018-10-29 23:03:34
Michalina Binięda - Urbanowicz ZAFIRA T
  • 2x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:29
2018-10-29 21:28:02
Anna Reglińska PANCHO
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
  • 1x 16/N/N
  • 1x 17/C/C
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:55:32
2018-10-29 20:47:31
Ada Wybraniec ARABELLA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:54:50
2018-10-29 20:44:15
Pola Stachura PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 2x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:54:27
2018-10-29 20:43:33
Maja Sałapatek CASKADA
  • 2x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:54:25
2018-10-29 20:40:27
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KSELION
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:07:20
2018-10-29 18:47:59
Jakub Ołoś OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:07:16
2018-10-29 17:13:40
Katarzyna Piesik KARRAMBA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:07:12
2018-10-29 17:12:56
Katarzyna Piesik PRAGMATYK II G
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:07:09
2018-10-29 17:12:04
Katarzyna Piesik CENT I G.
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:07:06
2018-10-29 17:12:03
Olga Trzosowska JOEY
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:06:58
2018-10-29 17:04:16
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:06:54
2018-10-29 16:06:00
Paulina Jeszka KOTILLA
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 20:06:51
2018-10-29 16:05:31
Aleksandra Jeszka DOMISIA
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 15:16:41
2018-10-29 15:01:15
Wiktoria Domaszk JASPER
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 15:16:39
2018-10-29 15:00:44
Izabella Littwin DAFNE
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 15:16:37
2018-10-29 13:55:11
Adrianna Trzcińska GAMON
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:19
2018-10-29 13:31:56
Julia Wutkowska ALLURE DE RIVERLAND
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 13:33:45
2018-10-29 13:30:57
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 13:07:52
2018-10-29 12:30:49
Daria Wasiołek CON CANTONIUS ZL
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 10:21:03
2018-10-29 10:18:23
Natasza Jurkiew LADY
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 10:17:43
2018-10-29 10:17:22
Julia Pasternak PYSIO
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 10:17:41
2018-10-29 10:16:08
Oliwia Walczak ŁATKA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 10:17:34
2018-10-29 10:15:20
Maja Drozdowska ŁATKA
  • 1x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 10/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 10:00:39
2018-10-29 10:00:16
Julia Mattsson NARKOS
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 08:08:05
2018-10-29 06:54:44
Paulina Kiempa KARIKA
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
  • 1x 17/C/C
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 08:08:07
2018-10-28 21:42:39
Julia Wapińska BIKSONA
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:57
2018-10-28 19:48:12
Karolina Hartman-Hanis DAN
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:54
2018-10-28 19:43:05
Karolina Hartman-Hanis GRANDIOS
  • 2x 14/L/L
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:51
2018-10-28 19:40:02
Oliwia Rogalewska PRETTY GIRL
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:49
2018-10-28 19:35:57
Sylvain Jakub Arquier ARAM - AS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:45
2018-10-28 18:35:22
Julia Milewska KARLSSON
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:42
2018-10-28 18:09:09
Kacper Szatkowski SALSA
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:39
2018-10-28 16:03:58
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:36
2018-10-28 11:59:59
Paulina Kozłowska LE SOLEI
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:29
2018-10-28 11:48:24
Joanna Michalec DOLMAN
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:24
2018-10-28 11:40:03
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:19
2018-10-28 11:17:19
Iga Szostak PIANOLA
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:16
2018-10-28 09:23:02
Marta Ledzion BABETTE
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:12
2018-10-27 23:07:32
Maria Cimoszko-Zauliczna CANDY
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:45:02
2018-10-27 22:46:50
Mikołaj Żygowski QULUMBUS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:58
2018-10-27 20:57:28
Agata Peterson BIANKA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:49
2018-10-27 20:56:23
Hanna Kowalczyk LOUISO
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:12:07
2018-10-27 17:01:10
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:12:04
2018-10-27 16:51:12
Zuzanna Golicka KOLORADO - CHERRY D
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:12:00
2018-10-27 16:50:43
Zuzanna Golicka CARILO
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:56
2018-10-27 16:49:52
Maja Szukalska LUKRECJA
  • 1x 10/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:53
2018-10-27 16:48:56
Agata Parolczyk G'MEDYK
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:50
2018-10-27 16:48:09
Aleksandra Kozłowska NABAB
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:46
2018-10-27 16:47:39
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:42
2018-10-27 16:46:25
Nadia Chojnacka NEW GEORGIA
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:37
2018-10-27 14:29:14
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:28
2018-10-27 14:28:33
Maja Wolny SONATA N
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:22
2018-10-27 12:55:15
Katarzyna Kukowska LEOPARD
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:19
2018-10-27 12:54:59
Katarzyna Kukowska KENIA CARCASES
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:16
2018-10-27 12:00:30
Anna Łuszcz CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:10
2018-10-27 10:58:20
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:14
2018-10-27 10:58:20
Karolina Słoczyńska ODESKIJ DI
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:06
2018-10-27 10:41:17
Oliwia Rogalewska KOLUMBIA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:03
2018-10-27 10:39:32
Martyna Rogalewska KOLUMBIA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:11:00
2018-10-27 08:40:25
Natalia Wilkowska IKAR
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:56
2018-10-26 21:40:38
Julia Przytarska GIOTTO
  • 1x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 07:52:32
2018-10-26 21:08:57
Julia Osowiecka MARRY QUEEN
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:46
2018-10-26 21:03:14
Miłosz Adach TINKERBELL 41
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:43
2018-10-26 21:02:52
Miłosz Adach CRAZY DAISY
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:45
2018-10-26 19:42:05
Anna Kołakowska TULUZA
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:37
2018-10-26 19:34:01
Zuzanna Żygowska RAVELLA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:26
2018-10-26 19:33:39
Zuzanna Żygowska LORD
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:23
2018-10-26 19:33:14
Zuzanna Żygowska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 11:34:53
2018-10-26 17:39:43
Daria Ekowska BARON
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:17
2018-10-26 16:56:07
Marta Kucharska CONAN I
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 13:37:30
2018-10-26 13:31:15
Anna Piotrowska VOLF
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 13:37:29
2018-10-26 13:25:59
Małgorzata Naryniecka Reszuta SPARTAN L
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 08:35:32
2018-10-26 07:52:33
Olga Wasilewska PORTOS
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 22:36:33
2018-10-25 21:26:49
Agata Nowak CELESTO
  • 2x 14/L/L
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:40
2018-10-25 20:51:55
Maria Wintoch COTE D’OR
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 16/N/N
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:22:59
2018-10-24 23:04:38
Weronika Figurska DEMOKRATA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:22:55
2018-10-24 22:41:56
Aleksandra Grela PRIMERA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:22:53
2018-10-24 21:47:32
Beata Pawłowska BRIONI
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 18:17:40
2018-10-24 17:42:49
Alicja Maślana REBUS
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 18:17:37
2018-10-24 17:42:13
Alicja Maślana PREDATOR
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 17:13:09
2018-10-24 16:39:51
Martyna Sochacka SCADA
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:44
2018-10-24 13:16:14
Jacek Polikowski CATINA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 8/C/C
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:42
2018-10-24 13:15:40
Jacek Polikowski CHMARA
  • 1x 7/N/N
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:38
2018-10-24 13:14:37
Jacek Polikowski CELTIC DE BETHUNE
  • 1x 8/C/C
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:36
2018-10-24 13:14:09
Jacek Polikowski CASSANO
  • 1x 7/N/N
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:34
2018-10-24 13:07:10
Maciej Gużkowski SUNSHINE
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 15:32:30
2018-10-24 13:04:36
Paulina Koprowska ATENA G
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:11:26
2018-10-23 23:27:14
Waldemar Golisz LUCKY LOOK
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 17:10:12
2018-10-23 21:17:41
Laura Mular WALIA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 14/L/L
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:11:19
2018-10-23 20:43:34
Alicja Olszewska PAOLA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:11:17
2018-10-23 20:40:59
Kaja Pietrzak LUISIANA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:11:15
2018-10-23 20:40:30
Kaja Pietrzak CHEYENNE
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 20:08:36
2018-10-23 18:52:25
Anna Smolarek BAJOU
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:16
2018-10-23 13:13:13
Aleksandra Rykowska CANDILLO
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:14
2018-10-23 12:36:21
Alicja Olszewska PAOLA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:11
2018-10-23 12:25:46
Hanna Załęska BLASZKA
  • 1x 6/P/P
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:09
2018-10-23 12:25:15
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 6/P/P
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:07
2018-10-23 12:24:36
Michał Gospodarczyk NORITO
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 14:04:04
2018-10-23 12:23:47
Natalia Rodak CASINO
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:17
2018-10-23 10:21:26
Alicja Łącka LADY
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:19
2018-10-23 10:21:17
Jacek Rajnert CZAR
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:20
2018-10-23 10:20:15
Michalina Łącka WOLF`S MORITZ W
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:23
2018-10-23 09:57:22
Kamil Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 6/P/P
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:13
2018-10-22 22:22:46
Natalia Klebba OKTAWA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:28
2018-10-22 20:46:31
Walery Łyskowka AMBRA
  • 1x 5/L/L
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:31
2018-10-22 20:42:28
Walery Łyskowka DONALD 567
  • 1x 7/N/N
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:32
2018-10-22 20:41:32
Walery Łyskowka BERNESTINA
  • 1x 8/C/C
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:35
2018-10-22 20:22:32
Małgorzata Warecha CYGAN
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 10:44:37
2018-10-22 20:04:39
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 14/L/L
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 19:57:08
2018-10-22 16:08:23
Zuzanna Rogińska FABREGGIA S
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 19:57:06
2018-10-22 14:38:02
Maria Padalak FORTUNA
  • 2x 5/L/L
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 19:57:03
2018-10-22 14:36:39
Maria Padalak TIGRA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 5/L/L
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 13:14:38
2018-10-22 12:33:17
Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha JAKOBIN J
  • 2x 5/L/L
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 13:14:40
2018-10-22 12:22:52
Natalia Klóskowska SARATOW
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 11:38:46
2018-10-22 11:21:46
Zofia Kamińska ŁOTYSZ
  • 2x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 10/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 11:38:44
2018-10-22 11:19:38
Wiktoria Kamińska FIGARO
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 10:56:05
2018-10-22 10:32:01
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 10:56:02
2018-10-22 10:31:48
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 09:34:35
2018-10-22 09:28:49
Oliwia Paszkowska CARNOT
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:15
2018-10-22 08:38:10
Amelia Migza KAKTUS
  • 1x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 10/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:37:49
2018-10-22 08:37:27
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 1x 1/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 10/mini mini LL/mini mini LL towarzyski (30cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:37:51
2018-10-22 08:36:22
Marcin Nełka G-SHOCK
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:37:53
2018-10-22 08:35:29
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:37:55
2018-10-22 08:34:46
Julia Karpiusz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:37:57
2018-10-22 02:26:41
Justyna Badaszko CONTENDRO WORLD
  • 1x 17/C/C
  • 1x 18/CC/CC
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 20:28:35
2018-10-21 21:30:42
Anna Kopeć SPARTAN
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
  • 1x 16/N/N
  • 1x 17/C/C
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 20:08:26
2018-10-21 21:30:10
Anna Kopeć BARKO-FLY
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:01
2018-10-21 20:44:24
Monika Pasik DON ESPADRON
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:03
2018-10-21 20:43:47
Monika Pasik DAAB STEP
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:04
2018-10-21 20:43:09
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:06
2018-10-21 20:40:45
Monika Pasik COCA LIGHT SEMILLY
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 09:34:33
2018-10-21 17:44:54
Michał Tomczuk ASTERIX
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:09
2018-10-21 17:14:36
Wiktoria Waszczak PENETOSA
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:11
2018-10-21 16:43:03
Oliwia Roganowska BENJA LUNA
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 2x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:12
2018-10-21 14:18:03
Adrianna Łopucka HARRON
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:17
2018-10-21 14:17:26
Natalia Szeronos DUKAT
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:20
2018-10-21 14:16:47
Ewa Podhajna DEMPO L
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:24
2018-10-21 14:15:08
Julia Wojtas MARKUS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:25
2018-10-21 14:14:23
Julia Adamczewska SAVINA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:28
2018-10-21 13:06:45
Natalia Babiarz SEKWOJA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:30
2018-10-21 10:44:24
Weronika Jaruga ANGELA DE LA CRUZ
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:32
2018-10-21 10:13:59
Zuzanna Gawęda NIKA EWITA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:35
2018-10-21 10:12:30
Julianna Gawęda ERA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:40
2018-10-21 10:09:48
Julianna Gawęda KAMAEL
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:42
2018-10-21 10:09:19
Monika Bartoszewicz KOMETA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:44
2018-10-20 16:08:55
Dominika Januszewska HENDIA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:47
2018-10-20 13:18:00
Oliwia Olszanowska MACHORKA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:50
2018-10-20 10:53:46
Marek Tomicki PEPPINA 25
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 14/L/L
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:51
2018-10-20 10:53:16
Małgorzata Tomicka CAMILLO 197
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:38:53
2018-10-20 07:16:22
Roksana Smolarska GALLANT
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 13:45:08
2018-10-19 10:44:53
Weronika Łopato GINGER 827
  • 1x 7/N/N
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 13:45:10
2018-10-19 10:44:31
Justyna Łopato PRETTY CENTO
  • 1x 8/C/C
  • 1x 9/CC/CC
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 13:45:11
2018-10-19 10:43:50
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 20:32:02
2018-10-18 19:22:10
Emilia Racinowska BARON
  • 2x 5/L/L
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 13:14:41
2018-10-18 15:00:16
Paweł Wójcik HOT SCHERRY LADY
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 13:14:47
2018-10-18 14:56:36
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik IT'S A BIG BOY
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 2x 13/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 10:08:02
2018-10-18 09:21:31
Katarzyna Piesik INDYKCJA
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 10:07:59
2018-10-18 09:14:28
Agata Wysokińska PER PORTO
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 13:14:49
2018-10-18 08:16:58
Monika Jackiewicz - Rąbca HIGH QUALITY
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 09:00:43
2018-10-18 07:06:29
Zofia Synoradzka OLSTAR
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 15/P/P
  • 1x 16/N/N
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 21:51:50
2018-10-17 19:25:34
Julia Wiese DORILLA W
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:10
2018-10-17 18:32:27
Renata Wójcik-Matelska DIVA
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:28:07
2018-10-17 18:31:39
Renata Wójcik-Matelska CORDESSO
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:36
2018-10-17 18:06:42
Weronika Haase TULUZA
  • 1x 14/L/L
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 15:25:01
2018-10-17 11:30:55
Krzysztof Pudełek MAXIMUS G.
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:15:14
2018-10-17 07:16:38
Aniela Spitulska EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:15:12
2018-10-17 07:16:02
Barbara Kościelska WIKING PP
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:15:06
2018-10-17 07:14:31
Valeriia Chebotar DRAGON
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:15:03
2018-10-17 07:13:57
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:14:58
2018-10-16 22:41:58
Maria Buzała IROS
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 08:14:55
2018-10-16 22:41:17
Maria Buzała BARTONIA
  • 2x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 2x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-28 15:44:32
2018-10-16 22:36:25
Marcin Wnuczko BEAUTY C
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 16/N/N
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:41:43
2018-10-16 21:17:38
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 1x 12/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 11:38:42
2018-10-16 21:15:18
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
  • 2x 11/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:06:38
2018-10-16 17:21:22
Elwira Piotrowska RODEO
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:06:42
2018-10-16 17:20:37
Wiktoria Czarnecka WEYRON
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Kuce towarzyski (50cm)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:06:40
2018-10-16 17:20:07
Wiktoria Czarnecka RODEO
  • 1x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 09:00:51
2018-10-16 17:02:11
Paulina Borawska BARON
  • 2x 3/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski (70cm)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:06:46
2018-10-16 10:34:51
Julia Bisewska ICE ROSE W
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 2x 14/L/L
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:06:48
2018-10-16 10:30:01
Zuzanna Majewska HONEY
  • 2x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:14:55
2018-10-15 20:46:17
Nikola Paszkiewicz ENYA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 14/L/L
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:14:57
2018-10-15 20:45:29
Weronika Jakubowska RÓŻA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:14:59
2018-10-15 20:44:44
Maja Stasik FUKS
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 16/N/N
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:15:01
2018-10-15 20:44:11
Martyna Dobrowolska LADY CORMINT
  • 1x 5/L/L
  • 1x 6/P/P
  • 1x 14/L/L
  • 1x 15/P/P
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:15:02
2018-10-15 20:43:31
Marek Markiewicz PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 4/LL/LL towarzyski (90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/L
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:15:04
2018-10-15 20:42:50
Julia Bieganowska WIARUS
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
  • 1x 17/C/C
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:15:06
2018-10-15 20:42:17
Julia Bieganowska FARAMEE M
  • 1x 7/N/N
  • 1x 8/C/C
  • 1x 16/N/N
  • 1x 17/C/C
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz kj Arpav
S
O003069
2. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2006 (JM.)
O039433
3. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2002 (J.)
O026534
4. Babiarz Natalia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (J.)
brak
5. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
6. Barowicz Martyna Brak
2000 (J.)
O028615
7. Bartoszewicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O049025
8. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
9. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
10. Binięda - Urbanowicz Michalina brak
S
brak
11. Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O022242
12. Borawska Paulina brak klubu
2003 (JM.)
brak
13. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (J.)
O032825
14. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
15. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
16. Chojnacka Nadia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O052232
17. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039477
18. Czarnecka Wiktoria Stajnia pod szybowcem
2004 (JM.)
Brak
19. Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028065
20. Domaszk Wiktoria Brak
S
Brak
21. Drozdowska Maja Petrico Pony Karlino
Brak
22. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (Mł.)
O040241
23. Ekowska Daria Bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
24. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński KJ Tabun
2008 (Mł.)
-
25. Figurska Weronika Brak
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
26. Filipczak Robert Stajnia W Siodle Banino
2001 (J.)
brak
27. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
0046368
28. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
29. Gawęda Zuzanna VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
O047345
30. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
31. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
32. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O026650
33. Gospodarczyk Michał xx
S
xx
34. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
35. Grott Katarzyna Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
36. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
brak
37. Haase Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O031932
38. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
39. Hudzak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
40. Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O003432
41. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O002741
42. Jakubowska Weronika Niezrzeszony
2002 (J.)
72/18
43. Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040928
44. Jaruga Weronika St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O034165
45. Jeszka Aleksandra Stajnia u Rychertów
2004 (JM.)
O046664
46. Jeszka Paulina Stajnia u Rychertów
2003 (JM.)
O046665
47. Jurkiew Natasza Petrico Pony Karlino
2008 (Mł.)
brak
48. Kamińska Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
49. Kamińska Zofia bpk
brak
50. Karpiusz Julia bpk
2000 (J.)
O046373
51. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O044754
52. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
53. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
54. Klimczak Wiktoria KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
55. Klóskowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2001 (J.)
brak
56. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
S
O001603
57. Kołakowska Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O038941
58. Kopeć Anna KJ Bonin
S
O019589
59. Koprowska Paulina kj Bonin
S
Brak
60. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
61. Kowalczyk Hanna bpk
brak
62. Kozak Malwina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O050331
63. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
64. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
65. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O045404
66. Kucharska Marta Bez przynależności klubowej
2003 (JM.)
Brak
67. Kukowska Katarzyna J.J. Darboven
2003 (JM.)
O038594
68. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046376
69. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
70. Littwin Izabella Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
71. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O049201
72. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (Mł.)
O052681
73. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
74. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
75. Łopato - Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
76. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (J.)
O033931
77. Łuszcz Anna bez p.k
2006 (JM.)
brak
78. Łyskowka Walery .
S
Brak
79. Majewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O008291
80. Maksymiuk Kasia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
O043964
81. Malko Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009642
82. Mańska Klaudia JKS EWRO
2003 (JM.)
O046717
83. Mański Konrad JKS EWRO
2005 (JM.)
O049272
84. Markiewicz Marek bpk
S
brak
85. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
1998 (MJ.)
O022133
86. Mattsson Julia Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2004 (JM.)
O046661
87. Michalec Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O040934
88. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O050327
89. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
90. Miś Karolina KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
91. Mudlaff Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
000000000
92. Mular Laura Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
93. Mycio Julia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
94. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O040933
95. Naryniecka Reszuta Małgorzata kj La Scalla
S
Brak
96. Nełka Marcin bpk
S
O005374
97. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
98. Nowak Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035526
99. Olszanowska Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2002 (J.)
O038207
100. Olszewska Alicja ŁKS NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
101. Olszewska Alicja LKS NADWISLANIN KWIDZYN
1999 (MJ.)
O025506
102. Ołoś Jakub J.J Darboven
2002 (J.)
O046924
103. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040278
104. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
105. Parolczyk Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O046381
106. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
107. Pasternak Julia Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
108. Paszkiewicz Nikola bpk
2001 (J.)
O034724
109. Paszkowska Oliwia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
110. Pawłowska Beata JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
brak
111. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
112. Peterson Agata Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
113. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
114. Pietrzak Kaja KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
2005 (JM.)
O034646
115. Piotrowska Anna bpk
S
brak
116. Podhajna Ewa JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O007444
117. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
118. Potrzebowska Natalia Bpk
2004 (JM.)
Zzj
119. Przytarska Julia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
120. Pudełek Krzysztof KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O028869
121. Racinowska Emilia KJ Dilmar
S
O001876
122. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (JM.)
brak
123. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
124. Rodak Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O050247
125. Rogalewska Martyna bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
126. Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
127. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
128. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
129. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
Z005729
130. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
131. Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
132. Słoczyńska Karolina bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
brak
133. Smolarek Anna Klub Jeździecki Nad StropnA
S
O027200
134. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
135. Sochacka Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
brak
136. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
brak
137. Stachura Pola Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
138. Staroniewicz Karolina Sopocki Klub Jezdziecki
S
0035529
139. Stasik Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
O033319
140. Świec Konstancja KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
Zzj
141. Synoradzka Zofia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (JM.)
O038931
142. Szatkowski Kacper Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O041256
143. Szeronos Natalia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O033320
144. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
145. Szukalska Maja bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
146. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
147. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
148. Tomicka Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
O026895
149. Tomicki Marek bpk
S
O033872
150. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
151. Trzosowska Olga bpk
S
brak
152. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Słupsk
S
O012417
153. Walczak Oliwia Petrico Pony Karlino
2006 (JM.)
Brak
154. Waltczak Alicja
155. Wapińska Julia SKJ SOPOT
S
brak
156. Warecha Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O007552
157. Wasilewska Olga bpk
2002 (J.)
O038115
158. Wasiołek Daria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
S
O001990
159. Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ Gałkowo
2002 (J.)
O035152
160. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O048954
161. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
162. Wiese Julia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O031143
163. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2000 (J.)
O031453
164. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
165. Wojciechowska Klaudia OKJ Tabun
166. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
167. Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039240
168. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
169. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
170. Wybraniec Ada Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
2004 (JM.)
brak
171. Wysokińska Agata BPK
2007 (Mł.)
O051600
172. Załęska Hania MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (J.)
O043967
173. Zielonka Poiotr JKS Ewro Małoszyce
S
O022288
174. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
175. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Silvio I
M: Reine De Riverland
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: Francja
K024777 SF 25000110411391U
2.

108

AMBRA B POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker
M: Calla
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
/////
3.

84

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
O: Jolanta Jaruga
B: W.C. Van Dam
K010311 5280030506451
4.

201

ARABELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carey son
M: Alexis
O: Malec Mirosław
B: Berdowski Zdzisław
K025231
5.

228

ARAGONIT F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

175

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Matam
M: Atena
O: Dorota Szeferska Arquier
B: Magdalena Rebell
K018604 616009600202711
7.

21

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
O: Filip i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
B: Joanna i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
K023988 616009530171111
8.

123

ATENA G SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ekwador
M: Argenta
O: Paulina Koprowska
B: Aleksandra Lusina
K024064
9.

118

BAJOU NN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Smolarek
B: Anna Smolarek
K016408
10.

20

BARKO-FLY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Barycza / Mywill
O: Jan Kopeć
B: Zdzisław Beredowski
K021193 616009640039912
11.

65

BARON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Bagatela / Mer
O: Emilia Racinowska
B: GR Czerniejewo
K023421 POL007610036809
12.

1

BARON Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lubań
M: Basetla
O: Zbigniew Lademann
B: Jerzy Samociuk
brak
13.

37

BARON Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lubań
M: Basetla
O: Gosia Marcinkowska
B: Samociuk Jerzy
brak
14.

54

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K021456 616007610161912
15.

4

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Untochable Z /
M: Victoria-C / Concorde /
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: J W L Cuppers
K013478 528210000829320
16.

77

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana Berg
K022352 DE422220086308
17.

110

BERNESTINA BAYER GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
O: Hipp Stefan
B: Bachl
Brak 481810140006
18.

164

BIANKA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Roland
M: Banisza
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Zawiślok Urszula
Brak POL 009 54 00284 06
19.

219

BIG BEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: New World
M: Barka
O: Mirosław Kaźmierczak
B: Mirosław Kaźmierczak
Brak
20.

180

BIKSONA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Armani
M: Bisbona
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Aaa
Brak
21.

115

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Budwity
K013021
22.

239

BŁYSZCZEK KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Olaf
M: Bianka
O: Beata Smolarska
B: Olbrych Fryderyk
brak
23.

172

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Paweł Frąckiewicz
B: SK Pępowo
brak 616009610046712
24.

132

BRIONI Oldenburska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Burberry
M: Ceason Z
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
DE 433330706810
25.

234

BUBLE BOY ISH IRL 2007 G bay F: Dromllowan Rolex from Exas
M: Idol Fok'D Peg
O: Jonas Chaleckas
B:
104CK93
26.

92

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Birgit Becker
K019874 DE421000524210
27.

117

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
28.

166

CANDY Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Illusion I I I / Lauries Crusador
O: Bogusława Cimoszko
B: Wilski
K010971 DE418181104506
29.

211

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 DE418184084910
30.

209

CARLOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lord star
M: Kalina
O: Adam Hebel
B: Adam Hebel
000000000 616009530281212
31.

94

CARNOT Mały Koń POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Paszkowska
B:
K020323 616999611325403
32.

113

CASINO Oldenburska DEU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canoso
M: Lolypop
O: Magda Cybulska
B: Brak
K022450 DE433331777410
33.

199

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Mirosław Nowak
B: Nn
Brak
34.

125

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo /
M: Wyanetta / Calato
O: GR Sławomir Polikowski
B: David Krienke
K025070 421000505411
35.

140

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K022627 616009530034112
36.

128

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I /
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B:
K023044 421000051810
37.

135

CELESTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Kama
M: Celietta
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
K018551
38.

126

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023457 25000112770607E
39.

150

CHERRY LADY Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Celinka
O: Monika Łuszcz
B: Tomasz Burzyński
Brak 616 007 60 02842 10
40.

119

CHEYENNE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Cegura
O: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
B: Mićko Jerzy
K025055 616009600047411
41.

127

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: SK Racot
K023755 616009610115211
42.

75

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana Du Pas / Quick Star
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Semilly
K022968 25000112273645F
43.

185

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
44.

139

CONAN I SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Casandra/ Coriolan
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Leszek Szymański
K023083
45.

71

CONTENDRO WORLD WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubina/ Rotspon
O: Elżbieta Mallert
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K020219
46.

9

CORDESSO WESTF POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Queena / Cristallo I
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Agnieszka i Robert Michalak
K022638 441411169213
47.

74

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
O: Monika Pasik
B: Henryk Bisztyga
K021595 752004041201160
48.

36

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carry Son /
M: Hera XXXIV / Corleone
O: Joanna Szałaś
B: Grzegorz Kerner
K018874 DE421000105003
49.

143

CRAZY DAISY Niem.sport. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K025057
50.

111

CYGAN --- POL 2010 Wałach kara/164 F: ---
M: ---
O: Małgorzata Warecha
B: ....
brak
51.

105

CZAR Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elpar
M: Cerera
O: Krzysztof Zaręba
B: SK Płękity
brak
52.

73

DAAB STEP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Dosia / Marino
O: Paweł Maruda
B: Monika Pasik
K023539 616009600152113
53.

188

DAFNE SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dal
M: NN
O: Izabella Littwin
B: Brak
Brak
54.

178

DAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: SOLARIS
M: DALMACJA
O: Stanisław Kapinos
B: -
Brak
55.

134

DEMOKRATA Pelna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fast and furious
M: Dalida
O: Karolina naruszewicz
B: J.klimczak
Brak
56.

2

DEMON JAN PON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
K024200
57.

80

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L
M: Decyma
O: Ewa Podhajna
B: Nn
K025114
58.

162

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Kaszubowska
B:
K024258
59.

10

DIVA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Diuna / Romualdo
O: Piotr Duda
B: Piotr Duda
K026243 616009520045912
60.

232

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
PZJ
61.

170

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
62.

237

DOLOMIT sp POL 2007 S grey F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Deizi / Cooper
O:
B:
K010858
63.

190

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Dariusz Rychert
B: NN
brak
64.

72

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Maciej Pietras
K014785 POL732010038709 104PX96
65.

109

DONALD 567 BAYER GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado
M: Cosa B
O: Hipp Stefan
B: Hipp Stefan
Brak
66.

61

DORILLA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Agnieszka Brzezińska- Wiese
B: Renata Wójcik
K019513 616007520108709
67.

95

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
O: Patrycja Wołowicz
B: ..
K025141
68.

57

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
69.

236

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
O: Marcin Dubieniecki
B: Marek Romanowski
K016398
70.

79

DUKAT WLKP POL 2001 Wałach inna F: Hornoch / Hipokras
M: Dalia / Savoire Vivre
O: Beata Niewiadomska
B:
K019286 POL007611066301
71.

225

EL TORO SP F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

220

EŁZA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
O: Anna Mańska
B: Dalmata Aleksander
K023948
73.

42

ENYA OS POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Palegro / Power
M: Evita / Edinburgh
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K010144 418181110105
74.

59

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
75.

86

ERA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Goszczyński Bartosz
K024597 616009610202713
76.

103

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
77.

48

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
78.

97

FIGARO KUC POL 2007 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Wiktoria Kamińska
B: nn
brak
79.

102

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Gluckespilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Głowacki
K009439 POL007611152804
80.

223

FRUCOLA PG SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Calderon
M: Frutina
O: Ewelina Kozłowska -Stegienta
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
Brak 616009520081813
81.

44

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Fulda /
O: Nikodem Stasik
B:
K014666 616009640093809
82.

70

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Nikołajuk
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
83.

158

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KORDULASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
K020548 616013661480610
84.

238

GALOPADA F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

187

GAMON Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Dionizos
M: Gama
O: Marta Sulewska
B: Marek Romanowski
Brak DE 441411456712
86.

66

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof
K015271 DE421000201507
87.

145

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
K016313
88.

203

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
89.

68

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
90.

156

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
91.

177

GRANDIOS Niem. Sport. GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Goldwing / Goldfever
M: Gravour / Graf Grannus
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K024166 457000002006
92.

78

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
93.

89

HENDIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hano I
O: Wojciech Januszewski
B: SK Nowielice
K025167 616009640053911
94.

224

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Salamon /
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
O: Maria Malko
B: SK Nowielice
K025578 616009640019214
95.

15

HIGH QUALITY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cascall
M: Homily
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K020708 616009530226911
96.

52

HONEY SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/178 F: KINGSTEN
M: HELLANA
O: Zuzanna Majewska
B:
K026367
97.

107

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
98.

17

HOT SCHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Hurysa
O: Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik
B: Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik
K024632 616009530075014
99.

64

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
100.

55

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K025245 528003201309097
101.

53

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
O: Jolanta Koczurowska
B:
K016211 103MX80
102.

16

IT'S A BIG BOY SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Black Jack
M: Isabell
O: Katarzyna Jackiewicz-Wójcik
B: Roman Jackiewicz
brak
103.

99

JAKOBIN J SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Jawara
O: Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern, Januszewo
K026074 POL 009 60 03287 08
104.

189

JASPER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grand Presidium
M: Jaspissa
O: Wiktoria Domaszk
B: Polski Klub Wyścigów Konnych
Brak 616POL14008236T
105.

193

JOEY Mały Koń POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: jj
M: jj
O: OLGA TRZOSOWSKA
B: POLSKA
brak
106.

69

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
107.

87

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
108.

186

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Kanada / Maram
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K018912 POL009520053506
109.

179

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
110.

174

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
111.

204

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: LORD STAR
M: KALLIOPE
O: Adam Potrykus
B: Monika Gudalewska
brak
112.

151

KENIA CARCASES WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Kenija
O: Aleksandra Pawłowicz
B: Marek Romanowski
K019633
113.

212

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
114.

147

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
115.

88

KOMETA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sedan
M: Kaleta
O: Monika Bartoszewicz
B: brak
K019515 POL 007 53 02429 04
116.

191

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otill
M: Koma
O: Dariusz Rychert
B: Elżbieta Gołuńska
brak 616007530068911
117.

112

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
118.

198

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
O: Mirosław Malec
B: Mirosław Malec
K021735
119.

45

LADY CORMINT HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cornint /
M: Deichgrefin / Landlord
O: Edyta Dobrowolska
B:
K023756 421000245611
120.

171

LE SOLEI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: SOLARIS
M: Lunia
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Andrzej Felski
brak
121.

148

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
122.

152

LEOPARD Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Leliwa
O: Wojciech Kukowski
B: Stadnina koni Liski
K010415 POL 007 60 01569 05
123.

227

LIMERYK SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
O: AM
B: -
124.

141

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K017167 POL009540055608
125.

192

LOUDWIG C Hanower GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048
126.

163

LOUISO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lancer III
M: Lucie
O: Marcin Wnuczko
B: Georg Dierker
brak
127.

122

LUCKY LOOK HAN GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Laptop / Loredo
M: Laptop / Loredo
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K010069 DE431314604604
128.

120

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: ALYWAR
M: LOLITA
O: PRZEDPEŁSKI
B: PRZEDPEŁSKI
K013721 POL007000000524
129.

159

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: Lilly
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
brak 616 999 53 02422 14
130.

182

ŁATKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika REIMANN
B: nn
01234
131.

98

ŁOTYSZ Kuc Feliński POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:136 F:
M:
O: Zofia Kamińska
B:
K024756
132.

90

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Midas /
M: Marihuana /
O: Daniel Olszanowski
B: Zenon Brzozowski
brak
133.

215

MADDOX DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: maestro
M: vorbuch 2
O: Anna Mańska
B: silke diers
K026523
134.

81

MARKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Castor /
M: Mitropa /
O: Paulina Rzeplińska
B:
K017675 POL007610237807
135.

38

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
136.

60

MAXIMUS G. SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Qurinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Malanda / Equader
O: Krzysztof Pudełek
B: Artur Gołaś
K020499 616009640074209
137.

221

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harnmoor's Davey / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Mżawka
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K020505 616013530059811
138.

235

MOHITO F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

218

MURZA Typ Kuc POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Pospieszny
B: Pospieszny
K017948
140.

157

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
K024599 616009600175011
141.

181

NARKOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach inna F: Grikos
M: Narusa
O: Julia Mattsson
B: Marek Lesner
K014324 616009530019705
142.

216

NATALA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: calato kama
M: neretwa
O: Tykarska Aleksandra
B: Nowielice
K022549
143.

155

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
K024742 616013640055613
144.

85

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Top Ewita
M: Noemi Ewita
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Ryszard Łagowski
K011732 POL013660713404
145.

114

NORITO XX POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: xx
xx
146.

149

ODESKIJ DI Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Dinar
M: Oportiun
O: Lech Słoczyński
B: Piotr Szmytkowski
brak POL 732010013406
147.

31

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Madison
M: Oriola
O: Łukasz Klebba
B: SK Nowielice
K018337 616009640024910
148.

213

OKUDŻAWA SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38
M: Osama
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Kraśko
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Kraśko
Brak
149.

230

OLMAR F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

62

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
O:
B:
K021345 616009530069011
151.

222

ORLANA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Xxx
M: Xxxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Xxx
152.

197

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
O: Piotr Ołoś
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
153.

121

PAOLA Oldenburska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage
M: Wientraum
O: ...
B: Hans Abel
K019516
154.

116

PAOLA NN GER 2002 Klacz gniada/Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Marcin Olszewski
B: Nn
Brak Nn Nn
155.

200

PASCAL JAN-PON Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durleyhall archimedes
M: Pasjonata amanda
O: Nowak Miroslaw
B: Jan pon przedsiebiorstwo
616013520072312
156.

76

PENETOSA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Etos /
M: Penelopa / Poll
O: Ewa Waszczak
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
K019628 616007600298909
157.

91

PEPPINA 25 OLD GER 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Paroli /
M: Frency /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Jens Brehmer
K019946 DE418180118104
158.

63

PER PORTO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Porto
M: Per Panna
O: Monika Wysokińska
B: Oświata Lingwista
Brak
159.

207

PESTKA M POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Dixan
M: Płataria
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Nwm
Brak
160.

96

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
161.

168

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168cm F: Concord
M: Petra
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Andrzej Derlecki
K024640 616009530018414
162.

136

PORTOS SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Camelot
M: Pearl Night
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: Dariusz Reszuta
brak
163.

130

PREDATOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Piwonia /
O: Natalia Świda
B: Roman Siwek
K021289 61600764012208
164.

67

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K016371 DE418180031902
165.

176

PRETTY GIRL SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cador / Catoki
M: Pretty Wooman / Catoki
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Jan Szpak
K023465 616009640072511
166.

133

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Krzysztof Grela
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
167.

46

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Andrzej Gołaś
Brak
168.

183

PYSIO KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika REIMANN
B: Izabela Chodorowska
01234
169.

165

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
170.

142

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: --
K015438 12172 104KT06
171.

131

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
172.

233

REIKEN F:
M:
O:
B:
173.

49

RODEO KUC POL 17.06.2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Linde hoeve's optimist
M: Wanessa
O: Klaudia kutnik
B: Sztylka jan
Brak
174.

229

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
175.

226

ROYAL CASSIN wlkp POL 2010 G bay F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O:
B:
K017484 616007640083610
176.

43

RÓŻA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Adiutant
M: Ranga/Furon
O: Izabela Jakubowska
B: Dariusz Stochaj
124/18
177.

173

SALSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Homerus
M: Samba
O: Kamila Szatkowska
B: Goździor Ewa
K015932 POL009610085906
178.

100

SARATOW SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Le Voltaire
M: Sangara
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B: SK Moszna
K005576 POL009530002800 POL40563
179.

82

SAVINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Hetman
M: Savona
O: Adamczewska Magdalena
B: Nn
K017232
180.

129

SCADA Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cadensky
M: Silvios Linda
O: martyna sochacka
B: małgorzata i tomasz sergiej
brak
181.

83

SEKWOJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Index /
M: Sigma /
O:
B:
brak
182.

56

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Helanis
M: A
O: Magdalena Nosewicz-Pazik
B: A
K016286
183.

231

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
ZZJ
184.

153

SONATA N SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Sanmarina / Rabiat II Turbud Z
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Wojciech Nowak
K013752 616009520141106
185.

137

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Satkatto Gold
M: Romira
O: malgorzata reszuta
B: ludwiczak
K011502
186.

124

SUNSHINE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek /
M: O-Carola / Carlino
O: Dominika Patalan
B: Marek Romanowski
K020716 DE441411623310
187.

101

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
188.

144

TINKERBELL 41 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K024455
189.

214

TITINKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: El Salvador
M: Tinta
O: Tomasz Godek
B: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigram
K025212 616009510252713
190.

8

TULUZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Viscount
M: Tonia
O: Tadeusz Haase
B: Izabela Kotowska
K012144
191.

138

VOLF KUC POL 2014 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Karolina Siatkowska
B:
brak
192.

32

WALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Walonia
O: Michał Mular
B: Justyna Bogusz
616009530282209
193.

208

WATERLLO Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Kołczan
M: Winneba
O: Adam Hebel
B: Kulpiński Mirosław
000000000 616007600253106
194.

154

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K024077 616009640096609
195.

47

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
196.

58

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
197.

106

WOLF`S MORITZ W DRP GER 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Michał Łącki
B:
K018713 DE434340050807
198.

206

ZAFIRA T Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Song
M: Zelandia
O: Michalina Binięda - Urbanowicz
B: Trochowski Łukasz
brak 616 009 53 00082 11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
50
180
SUM:
230.00
Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
70
SUM:
70.00
Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
350
SUM:
350.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
100
100
80
450
SUM:
730.00
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
60
SUM:
60.00
Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
60
150
120
SUM:
330.00
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
20
SUM:
20.00
Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
280
450
SUM:
730.00
Kopeć Anna KJ Bonin
30
SUM:
30.00
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
20
30
SUM:
250.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
20
20
30
SUM:
70.00
Kukowska Katarzyna J.J. Darboven
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
180
SUM:
180.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
60
330
700
SUM:
1090.00
Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
40
150
SUM:
190.00
Łyskowka Walery .
200
80
SUM:
280.00
Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
220
SUM:
220.00
Mattsson Julia Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
20
SUM:
20.00
Michalec Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
60
40
SUM:
100.00
Mycio Julia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
20
SUM:
20.00
Olszewska Alicja LKS NADWISLANIN KWIDZYN
20
SUM:
20.00
Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
80
SUM:
80.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
80
500
30
40
30
30
60
SUM:
770.00
Pietrzak Kaja KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
60
40
SUM:
100.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Potrzebowska Natalia Bpk
40
SUM:
40.00
Pudełek Krzysztof KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
20
SUM:
20.00
Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
170
200
20
100
60
80
SUM:
630.00
Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
30
200
SUM:
230.00
Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
60
SUM:
60.00
Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
450
350
SUM:
800.00
Stasik Maja bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Tomicki Marek bpk
80
SUM:
80.00
Warecha Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
30
SUM:
30.00
Wiese Julia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
30
70
SUM:
100.00
Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
100
250
100
250
SUM:
700.00
Załęska Hania MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
20
SUM:
20.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
30
30
250
350
100
SUM:
760.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
kj Arpav
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
33
2018-11-04
36
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-03
50
2018-11-04
38
2018-11-04
49
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SAVINA (82)
2018-11-03
6
50
2018-11-03
3
180
2018-11-04
44
2018-11-04
42
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
ARAM - AS (175)
2018-11-03
42
2018-11-03
42
2018-11-04
7
70
2018-11-04
41
Babiarz Natalia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SEKWOJA (83)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
41
2018-11-04
46
2018-11-04
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
3
350
Barowicz Martyna
Brak
MURZA (218)
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
Bartoszewicz Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KOMETA (88)
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
44
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CARDHU (211)
2018-11-04
KIAVOJ (212)
2018-11-03
8
60
2018-11-04
6
80
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WIARUS (47)
2018-11-03
5
100
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
5
100
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
6
80
2018-11-04
2
450
Binięda - Urbanowicz Michalina
brak
ZAFIRA T (206)
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-04
Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2018-11-03
58
2018-11-03
Borawska Paulina
brak klubu
BARON (1)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
35
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
70
2018-11-04
IROS (55)
2018-11-03
53
2018-11-03
37
2018-11-04
35
2018-11-04
19
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (57)
2018-11-03
47
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-04
23
2018-11-04
43
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (203)
2018-11-04
37
2018-11-04
29
Chojnacka Nadia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CANDY (166)
2018-11-03
40
2018-11-04
11
30
Czarnecka Wiktoria
Stajnia pod szybowcem
RODEO (49)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-03
1
Dobrowolska Martyna
bpk
2018-11-03
5
60
2018-11-03
29
2018-11-04
57
2018-11-04
Domaszk Wiktoria
Brak
JASPER (189)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Drozdowska Maja
Petrico Pony Karlino
ŁATKA (182)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
4
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRZEWIEC (236)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
63
2018-11-04
3
2018-11-04
24
Ekowska Daria
Bez przynależności klubowej
BARON (37)
2018-11-04
26
2018-11-04
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński KJ Tabun
MELODIA (221)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
5
Figurska Weronika
Brak
DEMOKRATA (134)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Filipczak Robert
Stajnia W Siodle Banino
LIMERYK (227)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
28
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (172)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
40
2018-11-04
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
ERA (86)
2018-11-03
56
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
9
60
2018-11-04
4
150
KAMAEL (87)
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-03
4
120
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
23
Gawęda Zuzanna
VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
5
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
KAMELIA J (186)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
OKUDŻAWA (213)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-04
72
2018-11-04
40
TITINKA (214)
2018-11-03
41
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
26
2018-11-04
Golisz Waldemar
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Gospodarczyk Michał
xx
NORITO (114)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (133)
2018-11-03
34
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
47
2018-11-04
18
Grott Katarzyna
Brak
BIG BEN (219)
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
12
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
SUNSHINE (124)
2018-11-03
46
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-04
48
2018-11-04
60
Haase Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TULUZA (8)
2018-11-04
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GRANDIOS (177)
2018-11-04
68
2018-11-04
DAN (178)
2018-11-04
43
2018-11-04
Hudzak Hanna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
BUBLE BOY (234)
2018-11-04
22
2018-11-04
Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2018-11-03
30
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
20
2018-11-04
17
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
2018-11-03
30
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
15
20
2018-11-04
Jakubowska Weronika
Niezrzeszony
RÓŻA (43)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
34
2018-11-04
56
Januszewska Dominika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HENDIA (89)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Jaruga Weronika
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
Jeszka Aleksandra
Stajnia u Rychertów
DOMISIA (190)
2018-11-04
3
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
Jeszka Paulina
Stajnia u Rychertów
KOTILLA (191)
2018-11-04
4
2018-11-04
2
2018-11-04
Jurkiew Natasza
Petrico Pony Karlino
PYSIO (183)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
11
Kamińska Wiktoria
bpk
FIGARO (97)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
Kamińska Zofia
bpk
ŁOTYSZ (98)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
G-SHOCK (70)
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
17
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DEPUTY 8 (162)
2018-11-03
60
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
47
2018-11-04
35
2018-11-03
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (179)
2018-11-04
1
280
2018-11-04
2
450
MADDOX (215)
2018-11-04
33
2018-11-04
22
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
OKTAWA (31)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Klimczak Wiktoria
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (229)
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
55
Klóskowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
SARATOW (100)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
31
2018-11-04
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
ARAGONIT (228)
2018-11-04
29
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Kołakowska Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
TULUZA (8)
2018-11-04
Kopeć Anna
KJ Bonin
2018-11-03
12
30
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-04
25
2018-11-04
11
Koprowska Paulina
kj Bonin
ATENA G (123)
2018-11-03
62
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
69
2018-11-04
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
37
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
43
Kowalczyk Hanna
bpk
LOUISO (163)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
39
2018-11-04
Kozak Malwina
bpk
KAKTUS (69)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
10
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
KSELION (198)
2018-11-03
2
150
2018-11-03
36
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GRAFFA (156)
2018-11-03
2
200
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
13
NABAB (157)
2018-11-03
14
20
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
12
30
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ Gałkowo
LE SOLEI (171)
2018-11-03
17
20
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-04
18
20
2018-11-04
10
30
Kucharska Marta
Bez przynależności klubowej
CONAN I (139)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Kukowska Katarzyna
J.J. Darboven
2018-11-03
15
20
2018-11-03
10
40
LEOPARD (152)
2018-11-03
32
2018-11-03
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
G-SHOCK (70)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
13
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (112)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
59
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
17
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
Littwin Izabella
Brak
DAFNE (188)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOLOMIT (237)
2018-11-03
40
2018-11-03
32
2018-11-04
2
180
2018-11-04
39
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
3
2018-11-04
2
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
LOUDWIG C (192)
2018-11-04
58
2018-11-04
44
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
5
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
GRAD (68)
2018-11-03
7
60
2018-11-03
2
330
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
1
700
Łopato - Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-04
33
2018-11-04
20
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (78)
2018-11-03
7
40
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
38
2018-11-04
3
150
Łuszcz Anna
bez p.k
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
41
2018-11-03
19
Łyskowka Walery
.
AMBRA (108)
2018-11-03
33
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
52
2018-11-03
3
200
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-03
4
2018-11-04
5
GALOPADA (238)
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-03
5
80
2018-11-04
50
2018-11-04
Majewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HONEY (52)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-04
35
2018-11-04
67
Maksymiuk Kasia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (114)
2018-11-03
36
2018-11-03
Malko Maria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HEYA (224)
2018-11-03
39
2018-11-04
41
Mańska Klaudia
JKS EWRO
EŁZA (220)
2018-11-04
4
2018-11-04
51
Mański Konrad
JKS EWRO
MADDOX (215)
2018-11-04
30
EŁZA (220)
2018-11-04
46
Markiewicz Marek
bpk
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
36
2018-11-04
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
PREDATOR (130)
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-04
21
REBUS (131)
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-03
3
220
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
9
Mattsson Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
NARKOS (181)
2018-11-03
16
20
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
Michalec Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DOLMAN (170)
2018-11-03
29
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
17
20
2018-11-04
Migza Amelia
bpk
KAKTUS (69)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
6
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
KARLSSON (174)
2018-11-03
8
60
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-04
9
40
2018-11-04
14
Miś Karolina
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
SOKRATES (231)
2018-11-04
44
2018-11-04
71
Mudlaff Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WATERLLO (208)
2018-11-03
CARLOS (209)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Mular Laura
Otomiński KJ Tabun
WALIA (32)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
26
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-04
37
2018-11-04
Mycio Julia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (232)
2018-11-04
19
20
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (232)
2018-11-04
25
REIKEN (233)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
6
Naryniecka Reszuta Małgorzata
kj La Scalla
SPARTAN L (137)
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
31
Nełka Marcin
bpk
G-SHOCK (70)
2018-11-03
47
2018-11-04
19
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
PESTKA (207)
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
23
Nowak Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CELESTO (135)
2018-11-04
25
2018-11-04
Olszanowska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Olszewska Alicja
ŁKS NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN
PAOLA (116)
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
45
Olszewska Alicja
LKS NADWISLANIN KWIDZYN
PAOLA (121)
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
16
20
2018-11-04
40
Ołoś Jakub
J.J Darboven
2018-11-03
28
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (101)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
46
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
5
80
2018-11-04
FORTUNA (102)
2018-11-03
44
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
49
2018-11-04
Parolczyk Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (158)
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
18
2018-11-04
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2018-11-03
6
80
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
1
500
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-03
10
30
2018-11-03
44
2018-11-04
11
40
2018-11-04
29
CORSIMO (74)
2018-11-03
11
30
2018-11-03
26
2018-11-04
28
2018-11-04
22
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
13
30
2018-11-04
7
60
Pasternak Julia
Petrico Pony Karlino
PYSIO (183)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
Paszkiewicz Nikola
bpk
ENYA (42)
2018-11-03
44
2018-11-03
55
2018-11-04
39
2018-11-04
36
Paszkowska Oliwia
bpk
CARNOT (94)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
20
2018-11-04
53
Pawłowska Beata
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
BRIONI (132)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (56)
2018-11-03
51
2018-11-03
38
2018-11-04
45
2018-11-04
45
Peterson Agata
Bpk
BIANKA (164)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-04
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
CHEYENNE (119)
2018-11-03
7
60
2018-11-03
23
LUISIANA (120)
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-03
8
40
Piotrowska Anna
bpk
VOLF (138)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
40
Podhajna Ewa
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DEMPO L (80)
2018-11-03
38
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
37
2018-11-04
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CASSANO (125)
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
4
CHMARA (127)
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
10
CATINA (128)
2018-11-03
6
80
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
4
150
Potrzebowska Natalia
Bpk
OLMAR (230)
2018-11-04
10
40
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Przytarska Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (145)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Pudełek Krzysztof
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
11
20
2018-11-03
26
2018-11-04
17
2018-11-04
10
Racinowska Emilia
KJ Dilmar
BARON (65)
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
28
2018-11-04
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZAR (105)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (107)
2018-11-03
39
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-03
Rodak Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CASINO (113)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
64
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Rogalewska Martyna
bpk
KOLUMBIA (147)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
5
Rogalewska Oliwia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
KOLUMBIA (147)
2018-11-03
1
170
2018-11-04
3
200
2018-11-03
13
20
2018-11-03
4
100
2018-11-04
7
60
2018-11-04
6
80
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
9
30
2018-11-03
51
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
1
200
2018-11-04
14
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-11-03
52
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-04
8
60
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2018-11-03
1
450
2018-11-04
3
350
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CANDILLO (117)
2018-11-03
61
Sałapatek Maja
Ukj karmen nieklonice
CASKADA (199)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
Słoczyńska Karolina
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
44
2018-11-03
1
Smolarek Anna
Klub Jeździecki Nad StropnA
BAJOU (118)
2018-11-03
49
2018-11-03
43
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2018-11-03
57
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
38
2018-11-03
Sochacka Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
SCADA (129)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
20
2018-11-04
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
28
2018-11-04
Stachura Pola
Ukj karmen nieklonice
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
Staroniewicz Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jezdziecki
KASZMIR (204)
2018-11-03
41
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
41
2018-11-04
Stasik Maja
bpk
FUKS (44)
2018-11-03
13
30
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
30
Świec Konstancja
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
MOHITO (235)
2018-11-04
45
2018-11-04
Synoradzka Zofia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
OLSTAR (62)
2018-11-03
35
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
25
Szatkowski Kacper
Kociewski KJ Polar
SALSA (173)
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-04
62
Szeronos Natalia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DUKAT (79)
2018-11-03
34
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
73
2018-11-04
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
PIANOLA (168)
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
64
Szukalska Maja
bpk
LUKRECJA (159)
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
8
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (148)
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
23
2018-11-04
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ASTERIX (21)
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-03
49
2018-11-04
34
2018-11-04
Tomicka Małgorzata
bpk
2018-11-03
43
2018-11-03
41
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-04
48
Tomicki Marek
bpk
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
4
80
2018-11-04
24
2018-11-04
42
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
GAMON (187)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
54
2018-11-04
Trzosowska Olga
bpk
JOEY (193)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-03
1
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Słupsk
NATALA (216)
2018-11-04
65
2018-11-04
15
Walczak Oliwia
Petrico Pony Karlino
ŁATKA (182)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
7
Waltczak Alicja
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Wapińska Julia
SKJ SOPOT
BIKSONA (180)
2018-11-04
18
2018-11-04
38
Warecha Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
CYGAN (111)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
45
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
12
30
Wasilewska Olga
bpk
PORTOS (136)
2018-11-04
11
2018-11-04
Wasiołek Daria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
12
Waszczak Wiktoria
LKJ Gałkowo
2018-11-03
33
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
22
2018-11-04
24
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (53)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
11
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2
2018-11-04
10
Wiese Julia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
8
30
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-04
8
70
2018-11-04
18
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
19
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
26
Wojciechowska Klaudia
OKJ Tabun
EL TORO (225)
2018-11-04
42
2018-11-04
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
47
2018-11-04
66
2018-11-04
DIVA (10)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
54
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-04
63
2018-11-04
46
Wojtas Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
MARKUS (81)
2018-11-03
3
100
2018-11-03
1
250
2018-11-04
4
100
2018-11-04
2
250
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
SONATA N (153)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
61
2018-11-04
WEZYR (154)
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
59
2018-11-04
34
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Wybraniec Ada
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
ARABELLA (201)
2018-11-03
38
2018-11-03
1
Wysokińska Agata
BPK
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
19
2018-11-04
Załęska Hania
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (115)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
12
20
Zielonka Poiotr
JKS Ewro Małoszyce
ORLANA (222)
2018-11-04
30
2018-11-04
31
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-03
14
30
2018-11-04
14
30
2018-11-04
26
LORD (141)
2018-11-03
2
250
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
11
RAVELLA (142)
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
1
350
2018-11-04
5
100
2018-11-04
12
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
QULUMBUS (165)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
50
2018-11-04
13
30
2018-11-04
24

Number of Riders: 175

Number of Horses: 198

The sum of prizes: 10 100.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl