Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
160 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-09-13 12:25:15
2018-09-13 11:29:43
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:11
2018-09-12 20:41:12
Weronika Fryska COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:13
2018-09-12 18:46:01
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:14
2018-09-12 18:06:22
Kalina Kwapisz FANTAZJA QUIRINA
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:15
2018-09-12 17:56:58
Zofia Kwiatkowska W-COLINA I
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 13:09:50
2018-09-12 12:44:28
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 13:09:51
2018-09-12 12:40:56
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 13:09:53
2018-09-12 12:13:57
Daniel Wróblewski ASHLEY S
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 13:09:54
2018-09-12 10:26:10
Natalia Potrykus JUKA
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:45
2018-09-12 08:57:46
Paulina Kiempa MADDOX
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:47
2018-09-12 08:42:54
Paulina Pellowska NADIA
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:48
2018-09-12 08:41:54
Paulina Pellowska KLIPER
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 12:13:45
2018-09-11 09:11:18
Julia Jarząbkiewicz IVAR VDL
  • 2x 6a/L/L
  • 2x 15/L/L
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:06
2018-09-10 21:11:40
Piotr Sawicki CHARIVARI
  • 1x 10a/C/C
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:09
2018-09-10 21:10:30
Piotr Sawicki LARIDOR
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:13
2018-09-10 21:09:29
Piotr Sawicki CHERY GOLD D
  • 1x 6a/L/L
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:15
2018-09-10 21:07:35
Błażej Gilla CASSIUS 76
  • 1x 6a/L/L
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:19
2018-09-10 21:06:39
Błażej Gilla BOURBON
  • 1x 6a/L/L
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:23
2018-09-10 17:16:43
Piotr Rzepecki FARSA
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:25
2018-09-10 16:47:22
Maja Styn RAMZES
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:28
2018-09-10 16:42:02
Maja Styn ANCYMON
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:30
2018-09-10 16:10:43
Maciej Zieliński NARCYZ
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:02
2018-09-10 07:08:26
Weronika Haase TULUZA
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:05
2018-09-09 21:43:14
Zuzanna Niziołek CONAN 1
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:06
2018-09-09 21:08:02
Jolanta Kowalczyk ZIRETTO
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:08
2018-09-09 20:55:03
Aleksandra Buczynska MESTENIO
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:09
2018-09-09 20:42:08
Aleksandra Tykarska NATALA
  • 1x 15/L/L
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:10
2018-09-09 20:41:19
Paulina Kiempa KARIKA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:12
2018-09-09 20:06:18
Bartłomiej Ratyński BRONISZ
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:13
2018-09-09 20:02:13
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:14
2018-09-09 20:01:07
Dominika Reszuta GAMBLE
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:16
2018-09-09 19:59:52
Dominika Reszuta PEARL NIGHT
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:17
2018-09-09 19:57:23
Agnieszka Wrońska MON CHERIE
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:18
2018-09-09 19:55:41
Lena Klimczyk DACYT
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:20
2018-09-09 19:53:34
Marcelina Klasa CAMELOT
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:21
2018-09-09 18:12:50
Adrianna Falkiewicz EKWADOR
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:22
2018-09-09 18:08:45
Antonina Pakur GABA ZAGORKA
  • 2x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:17
2018-09-09 17:58:14
Zofia Pakur KALI
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:26
2018-09-09 17:55:55
Wiktoria Ryciak KLAUSINKA
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:27
2018-09-09 13:10:11
Iga Szostak RADON
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:28
2018-09-09 13:09:24
Iga Szostak PIANOLA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:30
2018-09-09 13:08:55
Kacper Szatkowski SALSA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 08:07:31
2018-09-09 11:17:20
Marta Kropidłowska KARINO
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:22
2018-09-07 21:57:09
Beniamin Tomaszewski COLANDRO
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:23
2018-09-07 21:56:38
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASVELLE
  • 1x 8a/N/N
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:25
2018-09-07 21:55:45
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:26
2018-09-07 19:15:53
Julia Lewandowska WOJ
  • 2x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:31
2018-09-07 19:13:34
Maciej Zieliński GIOTTO
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:30
2018-09-07 17:15:44
Nina Kotlicka ROKI
  • 2x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:12
2018-09-06 21:08:59
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska CELESTO
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:13
2018-09-06 21:01:26
Jacek Grzywacz ZET-ŻĄDŁO
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:15
2018-09-06 21:00:29
Jacek Grzywacz CZAKRA
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:16
2018-09-06 20:59:07
Jacek Grzywacz GRASSI
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
  • 1x 20/SEN/FINAŁ SEN. 130/135cm
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:17
2018-09-06 20:58:02
Jacek Grzywacz DORAVELLA
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
  • 1x 20/SEN/FINAŁ SEN. 130/135cm
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 13:33:18
2018-09-06 17:36:57
Martyna Sochacka SCADA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:32:59
2018-09-05 23:02:52
Julia Przytarska GIOTTO
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:01
2018-09-05 23:01:17
Paweł Zieliński NARCYZ
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:33
2018-09-05 22:56:33
Dominika Górecka GIOTTO
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:07
2018-09-05 22:31:02
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
  • 1x 20/SEN/FINAŁ SEN. 130/135cm
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:08
2018-09-05 22:29:52
Katarzyna Frydel CENAR
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
  • 1x 20/SEN/FINAŁ SEN. 130/135cm
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:09
2018-09-05 19:38:15
Zofia Tocha PIEROT
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:10
2018-09-05 18:45:25
Maria Malko HEYA
  • 2x 6a/L/L
  • 2x 15/L/L
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:14
2018-09-05 12:15:36
Natalia Wilkowska IKAR
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:16
2018-09-05 12:14:48
Natalia Wilkowska PL NEMO
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:17
2018-09-04 12:52:26
Marta Pałucka LORD PHOENIX K
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:18
2018-09-04 12:51:28
Marta Pałucka EL SANTO
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 11:59:23
2018-09-03 23:37:19
Maja Psiuk FURIOZA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 11:59:28
2018-09-03 18:07:16
Julia Milewska KARLSSON
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 11:59:31
2018-09-03 11:16:42
Natalia Anduła DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 11:59:32
2018-09-02 22:41:33
Maggie Misztal INFINITI
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 11:59:33
2018-09-02 22:40:12
Maggie Misztal ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:38
2018-09-01 10:01:13
Agata Parolczyk G'MEDYK
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:42
2018-08-31 22:49:23
Zuzanna Sterczyńska ARIANA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:43
2018-08-31 14:22:48
Mikołaj Żygowski QULUMBUS
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:45
2018-08-31 14:22:04
Zuzanna Żygowska RAVELLA
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:47
2018-08-31 14:21:37
Zuzanna Żygowska LORD
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:53
2018-08-31 10:17:08
Amelia Szczupakowska JOWISZ
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:55
2018-08-31 09:38:04
Oliwia Rogalewska PRETTY GIRL
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 15/L/L
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:56
2018-08-31 09:34:45
Oliwia Rogalewska KOLUMBIA
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:49
2018-08-30 17:24:12
Anna Woźniak BALOU SON
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 21:01:02
2018-08-30 17:23:40
Anna Czapiewska DUMKA
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:09:46
2018-08-29 20:45:36
Zofia Grzywińska EMI
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:09:47
2018-08-29 18:13:51
Nadia Chojnacka NEW GEORGIA
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:31
2018-08-29 18:13:02
Aleksandra Kozłowska NABAB
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:09:50
2018-08-29 18:12:20
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:26:58
2018-08-29 17:24:47
Monika Bartoszewicz KOMETA
  • 2x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:09:55
2018-08-29 13:52:43
Monika Waldach FABIEN SANTANA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:51
2018-08-28 21:15:59
Katarzyna Falkiewicz SCHOCO
  • 2x 6a/L/L
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 09:43:53
2018-08-28 21:15:05
Katarzyna Falkiewicz PŁENTA
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:26
2018-08-28 19:27:22
Dorota Lost EGON
  • 2x 15/L/L
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:28
2018-08-28 19:25:04
Iga Biegalska KIAVOJ
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:29
2018-08-28 19:22:49
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:31
2018-08-28 19:00:57
Weronika Grabińska DEBIUT
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:34
2018-08-28 13:57:58
Julia Lieske CARERRA
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:35
2018-08-28 13:30:13
Joanna Michalec DOLMAN
  • 2x 6a/L/L
  • 2x 15/L/L
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:36
2018-08-28 12:37:09
Weronika Jaruga ANGELA DE LA CRUZ
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:38
2018-08-28 02:14:02
Klaudia Mańska ELZA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 13:15:40
2018-08-27 20:33:46
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 2x 6a/L/L
  • 2x 15/L/L
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:01
2018-08-26 20:27:00
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:03
2018-08-26 19:00:25
Marcin Nełka G-SHOCK
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:17
2018-08-26 18:59:22
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:19
2018-08-26 18:58:39
Amelia Migza KAKTUS
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:20
2018-08-26 18:56:56
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:22
2018-08-26 18:55:36
Julia Karpiusz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:23
2018-08-26 17:28:17
Ewa Kaminska MELODIA
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 12:13:46
2018-08-26 17:23:26
Zofia Miąskowska I-CAN
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 2x 15/L/L
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:27
2018-08-26 14:05:32
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:29
2018-08-26 11:54:56
Martyna Ciegert BISZKOPT
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:31
2018-08-24 20:23:21
Natalia Klebba OKTAWA
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:33
2018-08-24 13:36:14
Wiktoria Aszyk GALIRO
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:42
2018-08-24 09:03:24
Maria Padalak FORTUNA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:43
2018-08-24 09:01:16
Maria Padalak TIGRA
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:48
2018-08-23 11:57:38
Natalia Rodak CASINO
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 15/L/L
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 08:19:20
2018-08-22 21:00:16
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 6b/OPEN/I półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 1x 6c/OPEN/II półf. OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
  • 2x 15/L/L
  • 1x 16a/OPEN/FINAŁ OPEN (amatorzy) 110cm
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:51
2018-08-22 20:59:31
Aniela Spitulska EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:53
2018-08-22 20:58:42
Barbara Kościelska WIKING PP
  • 1x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 1x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:54
2018-08-22 20:58:04
Valeriia Chebotar DRAGON
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:41:55
2018-08-22 20:57:22
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 17:42:00
2018-08-22 11:06:55
Aleksandra Grela PRIMERA
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 15:15:18
2018-08-21 14:04:21
Weronika Wilska FANCY
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 15:15:25
2018-08-21 14:01:43
Weronika Wilska TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 15:15:19
2018-08-21 12:13:35
Lena Gabriel VIPER
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 15:15:22
2018-08-21 11:42:58
Inka Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 15:15:23
2018-08-20 18:56:03
Julia Szamp GALILEO
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 15:33:20
2018-08-20 18:54:48
Artur Skalski TRE-RATINA Z
  • 1x 7/P1/P1
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 17/P1/P1
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:41:32
2018-08-20 17:56:53
Julia Ziółkowska VILLA ROSA
  • 1x 5/JUN.MŁ/I półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 6/JUN.MŁ/II półf. JUN. MŁ. 100cm
  • 1x 16/JUN.MŁ/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ 105/105cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:41:33
2018-08-20 17:22:58
Aleksandra Maciejczyk ALCORA
  • 2x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 2x 14/LL/LL towarzyski 90cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:41:34
2018-08-20 17:21:31
Zuzanna Gawęda NIKA EWITA
  • 1x 1/Młodzicy/I półf. MŁODZICY 55cm
  • 1x 2/Młodzicy/II półf. MŁODZICY 60cm
  • 1x 12/MŁODZICY/FINAŁ MŁODZICY 60/65 cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:41:35
2018-08-20 17:18:02
Julianna Gawęda KAMAEL
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:41:37
2018-08-20 17:16:21
Julianna Gawęda ERA
  • 1x 7a/JUN/I półf. JUN 115cm
  • 1x 8/JUN/II półf. JUN 120cm
  • 1x 18/JUN/FINAŁ JUN. 120/125cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 13:50:02
2018-08-20 10:18:36
Bogdan Wróblewski PILLKALLEN HAVBEK
  • 1x 9/SEN/I półf. SEN 125cm
  • 1x 10/SEN/II półf. SEN 130cm
  • 1x 20/SEN/FINAŁ SEN. 130/135cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:29:16
2018-08-19 21:03:55
Dominik Pieniaszek HERMUS PP
  • 1x 8a/N/N
  • 1x 19/N1/N1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:29:31
2018-08-19 21:03:05
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x 6a/L/L
  • 1x 15/L/L
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:34
2018-08-19 21:02:35
Dominik Pieniaszek CZUCARLOS
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 09:01:36
2018-08-19 21:01:53
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 4a/LL/LL towarzyski 80cm
  • 1x 15/L/L
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:34:34
2018-08-18 19:02:34
Maria Rzepkowska AGNESS J
  • 2x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:30:03
2018-08-18 18:59:48
Anna Lenckowska TOPAZ
  • 1x 2a/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski 60cm
  • 2x 3/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/I półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 2x 4/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/II półf. JUN.MŁ.KUCE 80cm
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL towarzyski
  • 2x 13/JUN.MŁ.KUCE/FINAŁ JUN.MŁ.KUCE 85/85cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
2. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O032628
3. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
4. Bartoszewicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
5. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
6. Buczynska Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2003 (JM.)
brak
7. Bytomska Wiktoria HKS Lotna Słupsk
8. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049341
9. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
10. Chojnacka Nadia BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
11. Ciegert Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2002 (J.)
O040922
12. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
13. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (Mł.)
O040241
14. Falkiewicz Adrianna Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
2001 (J.)
O034461
15. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
16. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
17. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
18. Gabriel Lena VitaSport brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
0046541
19. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
20. Gawęda Zuzanna VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
O047345
21. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
22. Górecka Dominika Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
23. Grabińska Weronika Vita Sport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O040239
24. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
25. Grzywacz Jacek KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O001013
26. Grzywińska Zofia LKS ,,Nadwiślanin'' Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O038681
27. Haase Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O031932
28. Jaruga Weronika St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O034165
29. Jarząbkiewicz Julia Sopocki KJ
S
O008457
30. Kaminska Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
brak
31. Karpiusz Julia bpk
2000 (J.)
O046373
32. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O044754
33. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
34. Klasa Marcelina bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
36. Klimczyk Lena Bpk
2004 (JM.)
O043404
37. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
38. Kotlicka Nina Brak
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
39. Kowalczyk Jolanta Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
2000 (J.)
O042669
40. Kozak Malwina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O050331
41. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
42. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O025770
43. Kużel Amelia Stajnia Karlikowo
2007 (Mł.)
brak
44. Kwapisz Kalina aaa
2003 (JM.)
aaa
45. Kwiatkowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O031442
46. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046376
47. Lenckowska Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
O039471
48. Lewandowska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O036361
49. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
50. Lieske Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041863
51. Lost Dorota Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O024663
52. Maciejczyk Aleksandra VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
1999 (MJ.)
O038542
53. Majewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O008291
54. Malko Maria PLJ
S
O009642
55. Mańska Klaudia JKS EWRO
2003 (JM.)
O046717
56. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O033657
57. Michalec Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O040934
58. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O050327
59. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
60. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O035341
61. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
62. Nełka Marcin bpk
S
O005374
63. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
64. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
65. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
66. Pakur Antonina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
Brak
67. Pakur Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
68. Pałucka Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O010189
69. Parolczyk Agata BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
70. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
71. Pellowska Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
72. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (JM.)
O039628
73. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
74. Pobłocka Aleksandra Pomorska liga jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O048153
75. Potrykus Natalia BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
76. Przytarska Julia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
77. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
78. Puścikowski Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O001325
79. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
80. Reszuta Dominika la scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
81. Rodak Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O050247
82. Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
83. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
84. Rzepecki Piotr Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
2000 (J.)
O034469
85. Rzepkowska Maria OJK Mierzeja
S
brak
86. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
87. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
88. Skowroński Łukasz Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O013756
89. Sochacka Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
Brak
90. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
brak
91. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O039182
10179301
92. Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
2003 (JM.)
O037988
93. Synoradzka Zofia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (JM.)
O038931
94. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
95. Szatkowski Kacper Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O041256
96. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2006 (JM.)
O035615
97. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
98. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
99. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
100. Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
2005 (JM.)
O045407
101. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
102. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
S
O012417
103. Waldach Monika J.J.Darboven
2003 (JM.)
O043406
104. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O048954
105. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
106. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
107. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team
2000 (J.)
O031453
108. Wójcik Agata HKS Lotna Słupsk
109. Woźniak Anna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki TABUN
S
O023847
110. Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O000805
111. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
112. Wrońska Agnieszka KJ La Scalla
2004 (JM.)
O027197
113. Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
Z003059
114. Zieliński Maciej Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
115. Zieliński Paweł Brak
S
O022259
116. Ziółkowska Julia KJ Turze
2003 (JM.)
O042403
117. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
118. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

144

AGNESS J Polski Kóń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Neo
M: Anneke
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Jakimiak Mariusz
brak 616009600025413
2.

22

ALCORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corvus Z
M: Alida
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Augustyniak
Brak
3.

88

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
4.

143

ANCYMON Małopolska POL 1994 Wałach gniada F: Wieczór
M: Arka
O: Orłowski Marcin
B: Obolewicz Lucyna
K011522 616006530035394
5.

62

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
O: Jolanta Jaruga
B: W.C. Van Dam
K010311 5280030506451
6.

52

ANONIMA BELL NN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: po Ekwador
O: Marcin Puścikowski
B: Izabela Wilczyńska
K023626
7.

113

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
8.

74

ARIANA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: Monika Zielińska
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K018476 12406
9.

150

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Daniel Wróblewski
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
10.

14

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
11.

70

BALOU SON OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Balou du Rouet
M: Roseanne
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Klaus Lehrfeld
K019775 DE433330535309
12.

19

BANDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K024527 POL999600166504
13.

36

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: -
K021809
14.

41

BRAGO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S
M: Bruna
O: Julia Jarząbkiewicz
B: Joanna Jankowska
K017663 POL 009530230307
15.

122

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
O: Bartłomiej Ratyński
B: Józef Kmak
K020375 POL006550126208
16.

140

BURBON Estońska Szlachetna Półkrew BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Big Boy
M: Statuetka
O: Biznes Park Starogard Gdański
B: -----
-----
17.

128

CAMELOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: dżentelmen
M: carrara
O: Dorota Szymankiewicz
B: szymankiewicz
K016149
18.

58

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 DE418184084910
19.

60

CARERRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rytm
M: Czoska
O: Piotr Lieske
B: Piotr Okoń
K024365
20.

45

CASINO Oldenburska DEU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canoso
M: Lolypop
O: Magda Cybulska
B: Brak
K022450 DE433331777410
21.

78

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K022627 616009530034112
22.

139

CASSIUS 76 Cangershaide GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Concorde
M: Ginella
O: Katharina von der veiden
B: Uwe Keler
------
23.

112

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
24.

105

CELESTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato kama
M: Celietta
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
Brak
25.

98

CENAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Celika
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K014731
26.

136

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
27.

138

CHERY GOLD -- POL -----''''. Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
O: --
B: --
11p]lppppp
28.

152

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
29.

158

COLADO OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola /
M: Paola / Pro Savage
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Sprehe GmbH
K020578 DE433330673608
30.

111

COLANDRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Com Air / Contender
M: K - Lina D / Leandro
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K024044 DE421000281610
31.

117

CONAN 1 SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: CALIRO
M: CASANDRA
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Szymański
brak
32.

73

CONTENDRO WORLD WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubina/ Rotspon
O: Elżbieta Mallert
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K020219
33.

79

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carry Son
M: Hera XXXIV
O: Joanna Szałaś
B: Grzegorz Kerner
K018874
34.

107

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
35.

15

CZUCARLOS Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Czukota
O: .
B: .
.
36.

127

DACYT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Deportacja
O: Adam klimczyk
B: Xxxxx
K023991
37.

59

DEBIUT SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/173 F: Fred
M: Dyplomacja
O: Krzysztof Grabiński
B: Weronika Kruk
K024257 009520061809
38.

28

DEMON JAN PON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
K024200
39.

86

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
40.

30

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Kaszubowska
B:
K024258
41.

61

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
42.

109

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
43.

49

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
44.

157

DRZEWIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star / Cor de la Bryere
M: Dąbianka / Czubaryk
O: Marcin Dubieniecki
B:
K016398 616009600362009
45.

56

EGON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa/168 F: Krym
M: Elmadina
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B: Marek Kołcon
K011853 POL006580095806
46.

129

EKWADOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Grawello Z
M: Elza
O: Anna Szelągowska
B: Tulisow Jolanta
K022240
47.

104

EL SANTO Hanover GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: El Bundy
M: Rasa S
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: brak
brak
48.

63

ELZA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
O: Paweł Spisak
B: Dalmata Aleksander
brak 616006550096109
49.

65

EMI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Wito
M: Eroika
O: Zbigniew Grzywiński
B: Zbigniew Grzywiński
K013874
50.

47

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
51.

25

ERA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Goszczyński Bartosz
K024597 616009610202713
52.

69

FABIEN SANTANA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
K009712
53.

26

FANCY KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vigaro
M: T/ Numero Uno
O: Weronika Wilska
B: H
Brak
54.

154

FANTAZJA QUIRINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: aaa
aaa
55.

141

FARSA Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Patrycja Koriat Kreft
B: NN
K024312 999530095604
56.

161

FERDINAND KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Faldo/Furioso II
M: Volisa/Elmshorn
O: YBM Sp. z o.o
B: Holandia
K016837
57.

16

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
58.

42

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Gluckespilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Głowacki
K009439 POL007611152804
59.

3

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
60.

83

FURIOZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Marino
M: Frezja
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Furgo
K022754 616009600059712
61.

31

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Nikołajuk
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
62.

72

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KORDULASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
K020548 616013661480610
63.

130

GABA ZAGORKA Kuc Feliński POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Haszysz
M: Gucja
O: Święcka Monika
B: Mierzejewska Halina
616013660866010
64.

1

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CALIRO
M: GUERNICA
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: Leszek Szymański
K023100 POL009530232208
65.

38

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymański
K016772 POL009530234207
66.

51

GALON SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Rytm
M: Gandawa B
O: Marcin Puścikowski
B: Żuraw Stanisław
K016323
67.

124

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
O: dariusz reszuta
B: Dariusz reszuta
k021041
68.

91

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
K016313
69.

163

GOLDEN WIND F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

68

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
71.

108

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
72.

44

HERMIONA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Horsa
O: Barbara Padalak
B: Barbara Padalak
K020535 POL 009530025409
73.

18

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
74.

100

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Salamon /
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
O: Maria Malko
B: SK Nowielice
K025578 616009640019214
75.

123

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
O: dariusz reszuta
B: holandia
K020857
76.

39

HONEY SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/178 F: KINGSTEN
M: HELLANA
O: Zuzanna Majewska
B:
K026367
77.

97

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K016581
78.

34

I-CAN KWPN AFG 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z
M: Cirane B
O: Marian Miąskowski
B: Jeroen H.W. Verver
K025790 528003201305552
79.

101

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Siwek Roman
O POL 009640029608
80.

87

INFINITI Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Nowicka
B: Brak
Brak 616999530286011
81.

148

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
O: Jolanta Koczurowska
B:
K016211 103MX80
82.

40

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Tinka’s Boy
M: Tolivia VDL/ Corrado I
O: Amelia Depta
B: -
Brak
83.

162

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cantanis
M: Izogona
O: YBM sp z.o.o.
B: Sk racot
K017114
84.

80

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
85.

151

JUKA Wielkopolska POL 0000 Klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Dominika Bach
B: NN
brak
86.

32

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
87.

95

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
88.

24

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
89.

121

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
90.

135

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dakron
M: Kasztanka
O: Piotr Kropidłowska
B:
K015264
91.

84

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
92.

57

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
93.

131

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
94.

147

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K024146
95.

82

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
96.

9

KOMETA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sedan
M: Kaleta
O: Monika Bartoszewicz
B: brak
brak
97.

153

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
98.

137

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
99.

35

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
100.

156

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
101.

77

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K017167 POL009540055608
102.

103

LORD PHOENIX K OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Kuhlmann
K018527 DE418180175011
103.

145

MADDOX DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: maestro
M: vorbuch 2
O: Anna Mańska
B: silke diers
de 434340052706
104.

33

MELODIA Polska Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:155cm F: Makker
M: Azja
O: Romuald Kaminski
B: Kroplewska Malgorzata
brak
105.

149

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
106.

119

MESTENIO Konik Polski POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Onufry
M: Monika
O: Regina Buczynska
B: Leszek Stenka
Brak 616011530138112
107.

85

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K020567
108.

17

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
109.

126

MON CHERIE SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: Wilski
K015456 616009530093809
110.

64

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
111.

67

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
K024599 616009600175011
112.

146

NADIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Janusz Pelowski
B: NN
616999610284910
113.

96

NARCYZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Domingo
M: Nubira
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
K024705
114.

120

NATALA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: calato kama
M: neretwa
O: Aleksandra Tykarska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
K022549
115.

66

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
K024742 616013640055613
116.

23

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Top Ewita
M: Noemi Ewita
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Ryszard Łagowski
K011732 POL013660713404
117.

160

Nuggets 2011 F: Sumovski
M: Kratka po Hebab
O: Marcin Pęski
B: Marcin Pęski
118.

37

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Madison
M: Oriola
O: Łukasz Klebba
B: SK Nowielice
K018337 616009640024910
119.

11

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
O:
B:
K021345 616009530069011
120.

164

PAY BACK SIMONI F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

125

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
O: dariusz reszuta
B: wilski zbigniew
k015455
122.

133

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168cm F: Concord
M: Petra
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Andrzej Derlecki
K024640 616009530018414
123.

99

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jantar
M: Petra
O: Adam Tocha i Zofia Tocha
B: SK Plękity Sp. z o.o.
brak
124.

20

PILLKALLEN HAVBEK TRAK POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Piasina / Life And Liberty
O: Bogdan Wróblewski
B: Lidia Chomentowska-Fangrat
K010191 POL732010021306 104IG83
125.

102

PL NEMO Kuc Walijski POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: Baroko
M: Polle Gru Naomy
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Magdalena Kiełbasińska
B POL 013611015204
126.

55

PŁENTA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
O: Katarzyna Falkiewcz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K023549
127.

81

PRETTY GIRL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cador/Catoki
M: Pretty Women/Gracieux
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Jan Szpak
K023465 616 009 64 00725 11
128.

53

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Krzysztof Grela
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
129.

75

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
130.

132

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
131.

142

RAMZES Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza / Patryk
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
K021461 616099530229012
132.

76

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: --
K015438 12172 104KT06
133.

7

RAWANA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: DEMANTUR VOM DRAMMETAL
M: ROBIN
O: PIOTR OKOŃ
B: Piotr Okoń
K019032 013 53 02266 05
134.

115

ROKI NN POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Brak
Brak
135.

134

SALSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Homerus
M: Samba
O: Kamila Szatkowska
B: Goździor Ewa
K015932 POL009610085906
136.

110

SCADA Oldenburg POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cadensky
M: Silvios Linda
O: Martyna Sochacka
B: -
K018556 DE418181125211
137.

50

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421 104QD58
138.

46

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Helanis
M: A
O: Magdalena Nosewicz-Pazik
B: A
Brak
139.

43

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
140.

29

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Tjungske
M: By Quamiro
O: Weronika Wilska
B: Xyz
K021851
141.

12

TOPAZ Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: ROSENHOF MASSINO
M: THALIA VON UDA
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Benz Romuald
K025107
142.

2

TRE-RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
143.

116

TULUZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Viscount
M: Tonia
O: Tadeusz Haase
B: Izabela Kotowska
K012144
144.

21

VILLA ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: LANDOR
M: VISA
O: Jolanta Ziółkowska
B: Agnieszka Janus
K020698 616007520003011
145.

27

VIPER Kuc Islandzki POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Vallerie
O: Lena Gabriel
B: Janiszewski Karol
K013076
146.

155

W-COLINA I Wurttemberger GER 2006 Klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Top-Ten
O: Leszek Kwiatkowski
B: Michael Kahl
K022804 DE473730529806
147.

48

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
148.

114

WOJ Hucuł POL brak Wałach gniada/kuc: F: brak
M: brak
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
149.

106

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K018480 616009610138610
150.

118

ZIRETTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Libretto
M: Zarina
O: Urszula Kowalczyk
B: Zbigniew Kędzior
K024092 616009530245412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
40
SUM:
40.00
Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
50
SUM:
50.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
200
SUM:
200.00
Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
100
SUM:
100.00
Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
50
40
SUM:
90.00
Grzywacz Jacek KJ J.J. Darboven
100
200
100
160
160
170
90
1100
SUM:
2080.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
500
SUM:
590.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
80
SUM:
80.00
Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
50
80
120
SUM:
250.00
Reszuta Dominika la scalla
140
60
140
120
130
SUM:
590.00
Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
50
SUM:
50.00
Sochacka Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
120
SUM:
120.00
Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
200
SUM:
200.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
80
1300
SUM:
1380.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
1500
50
60
SUM:
1610.00
Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
500
SUM:
500.00
Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
400
SUM:
400.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
GALIRO (38)
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
1300
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Bartoszewicz Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KOMETA (9)
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (57)
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
CARDHU (58)
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
1500
Buczynska Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
MESTENIO (119)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Bytomska Wiktoria
HKS Lotna Słupsk
Nuggets (160)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
22
Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria
KJ Pegaz Reda
MIGOTKA (85)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (49)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
40
2018-09-16
SCYPION (50)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
Ciegert Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
7
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRZEWIEC (157)
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Falkiewicz Adrianna
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
EKWADOR (129)
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
13
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
PŁENTA (55)
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-15
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
HURYSSA (97)
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
CENAR (98)
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
200
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
Gabriel Lena
VitaSport brachlewo
VIPER (27)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (24)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
9
ERA (25)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
100
Gawęda Zuzanna
VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-16
7
40
BURBON (140)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
14
Górecka Dominika
Brak
GIOTTO (91)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
Grabińska Weronika
Vita Sport Brachlewo
DEBIUT (59)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
27
2018-09-16
16
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (53)
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
8
Grzywacz Jacek
KJ J.J. Darboven
2018-09-15
3
100
2018-09-15
1
200
2018-09-16
3
100
2018-09-16
10
CZAKRA (107)
2018-09-15
1
160
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-16
1
160
2018-09-16
1
170
GRASSI (108)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
90
2018-09-16
DORAVELLA (109)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
1100
Grzywińska Zofia
LKS ,,Nadwiślanin'' Kwidzyn
EMI (65)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
16
Haase Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TULUZA (116)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
Jaruga Weronika
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
9
Jarząbkiewicz Julia
Sopocki KJ
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
17
2018-09-16
BRAGO (41)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Kaminska Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MELODIA (33)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
11
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
G-SHOCK (31)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
1
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (121)
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
7
MADDOX (145)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
Klasa Marcelina
bpk
CAMELOT (128)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
OKTAWA (37)
2018-09-15
17
2018-09-16
Klimczyk Lena
Bpk
DACYT (127)
2018-09-15
15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
Kotlicka Nina
Brak
ROKI (115)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Kowalczyk Jolanta
Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
ZIRETTO (118)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kozak Malwina
bpk
KAKTUS (32)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NABAB (67)
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-16
4
90
GRAFFA (68)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
500
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (135)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
Kużel Amelia
Stajnia Karlikowo
RAWANA (7)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kwapisz Kalina
aaa
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Kwiatkowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-09-15
8
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
G-SHOCK (31)
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-16
1
Lenckowska Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
TOPAZ (12)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
9
Lewandowska Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WOJ (114)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
9
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (153)
2018-09-16
23
2018-09-16
15
Lieske Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
CARERRA (60)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Lost Dorota
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EGON (56)
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
Maciejczyk Aleksandra
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
ALCORA (22)
2018-09-15
15
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Majewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HONEY (39)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Malko Maria
PLJ
HEYA (100)
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Mańska Klaudia
JKS EWRO
ELZA (63)
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I-CAN (34)
2018-09-15
22
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Michalec Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DOLMAN (61)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Migza Amelia
bpk
KAKTUS (32)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
2018-09-15
4
80
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-16
7
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (64)
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16
Nełka Marcin
bpk
G-SHOCK (31)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
16
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CONAN 1 (117)
2018-09-15
12
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
FORTUNA (42)
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (43)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Pakur Antonina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
8
Pakur Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
KALI (95)
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
Pałucka Marta
Sopocki KJ
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-16
5
EL SANTO (104)
2018-09-15
11
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
11
Parolczyk Agata
BPK
G'MEDYK (72)
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
8
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (46)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
Pellowska Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
NADIA (146)
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
KLIPER (147)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
6
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-09-15
LINTON (156)
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-16
16
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
23
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-16
3
80
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-16
3
120
Pobłocka Aleksandra
Pomorska liga jeździecka
BANDON (19)
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Potrykus Natalia
BPK
JUKA (151)
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-15
20
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
1
Przytarska Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (91)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
11
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
FURIOZA (83)
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Puścikowski Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GALON (51)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BRONISZ (122)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
Reszuta Dominika
la scalla
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-16
2
140
GAMBLE (124)
2018-09-15
5
60
2018-09-15
2
140
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-15
2
120
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-16
2
130
2018-09-16
9
Rodak Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CASINO (45)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
24
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
18
2018-09-16
Rogalewska Oliwia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
400
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KLAUSINKA (131)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
Rzepecki Piotr
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
FARSA (141)
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
23
Rzepkowska Maria
OJK Mierzeja
AGNESS J (144)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-16
28
2018-09-16
1
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
CHARIVARI (136)
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-16
8
LARIDOR (137)
2018-09-15
14
2018-09-16
14
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-16
9
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
16
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16
12
Skowroński Łukasz
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
COLADO (158)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
7
Sochacka Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
SCADA (110)
2018-09-15
19
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
120
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
10
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ARIANA (74)
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
Styn Maja
GTH Gdynia
RAMZES (142)
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
ANCYMON (143)
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
Synoradzka Zofia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
OLSTAR (11)
2018-09-15
17
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
9
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
18
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
10
Szatkowski Kacper
Kociewski KJ Polar
SALSA (134)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
JOWISZ (80)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
RADON (132)
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
200
PIANOLA (133)
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (35)
2018-09-15
5
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
3
1100
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CELESTO (105)
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
8
Tocha Zofia
J.J.Darboven
PIEROT (99)
2018-09-15
3
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
7
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
COLANDRO (111)
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
CASVELLE (112)
2018-09-15
4
80
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
1300
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
NATALA (120)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Waldach Monika
J.J.Darboven
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
ISGAAR (148)
2018-09-15
2
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
IKAR (101)
2018-09-15
21
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
PL NEMO (102)
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-15
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
FANCY (26)
2018-09-15
6
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1
1500
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-15
15
2018-09-16
4
60
2018-09-16
6
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Wójcik Agata
HKS Lotna Słupsk
2018-09-16
23
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
1
Woźniak Anna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki TABUN
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
6
Wróblewski Bogdan
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-09-15
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
4
500
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ASHLEY S (150)
2018-09-15
8
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
10
Wrońska Agnieszka
KJ La Scalla
2018-09-15
13
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
FERDINAND (161)
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
8
IZALCO (162)
2018-09-15
7
2018-09-15
3
100
2018-09-16
13
Zieliński Maciej
Brak
NARCYZ (96)
2018-09-16
9
2018-09-16
10
Zieliński Paweł
Brak
NARCYZ (96)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
1
2018-09-15
1
Ziółkowska Julia
KJ Turze
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
RAVELLA (76)
2018-09-15
10
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
15
LORD (77)
2018-09-15
4
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
400
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2018-09-15
1
50
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
5
60

Number of Riders: 118

Number of Horses: 150

The sum of prizes: 12 940.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl