Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:04
2019-08-29 22:26:27
Aleksandra Maszarek SUBTELNA
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:06
2019-08-29 22:13:53
Jagienka Smentek ELIKA PK
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:08
2019-08-29 22:11:52
Anna Król SALVADOR -K
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:09
2019-08-29 22:09:01
Arkadiusz Sychałowicz MORIS
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 08:51:29
2019-08-29 22:07:19
Wiktoria Gortat WELLA
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:12
2019-08-29 22:06:20
Martyna Bugała WELLA
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:14
2019-08-29 22:05:33
Martyna Bugała TAJFUN
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-30 07:16:16
2019-08-29 22:00:48
Wiktoria Gortat TAJFUN
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:18
2019-08-29 20:06:01
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:24
2019-08-29 20:05:27
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:29
2019-08-29 18:56:17
Jakub Florczak LENOX
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:36
2019-08-29 18:55:27
Jakub Florczak BASANTI
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:46
2019-08-29 17:49:05
Kornelia Bąkowska BAJKA
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:18:49
2019-08-29 15:32:45
Oliwia Mielczarek ATOS
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:27:57
2019-08-28 21:53:13
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:04
2019-08-28 21:52:28
Alicja Olaszek VOLUTA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:01
2019-08-28 20:58:07
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:06
2019-08-28 20:57:32
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:07
2019-08-28 20:57:04
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:09
2019-08-28 20:45:50
Alicja Karbownik ALINA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:01
2019-08-28 19:02:51
Dagmara Willamowicz BONA
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 23:28:11
2019-08-28 19:02:04
Dagmara Willamowicz TALINA
  • 2x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:08
2019-08-28 16:17:15
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:11
2019-08-28 16:16:36
Malena Kotecka DUMKA
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:15
2019-08-28 14:52:26
Damian Rytych CAMPARI
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:20
2019-08-28 14:49:59
Damian Rytych PRIMA PRO
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:22
2019-08-28 10:40:52
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:25
2019-08-28 10:40:25
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 09:53:58
2019-08-28 09:34:35
Anna Woźna GRANDA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:30
2019-08-27 21:09:05
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:40
2019-08-27 16:40:28
Ewa Kasińska ALEGRO
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:44
2019-08-27 15:39:56
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:48
2019-08-27 15:39:22
Nina Terkiewicz POLANDOR
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:50
2019-08-27 15:38:52
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 1x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:53
2019-08-27 15:37:57
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:56
2019-08-27 15:32:39
Otylia Nowakowska A'LEYLA LOU
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 07:22:59
2019-08-27 14:51:28
Mirzat Sabitov CALINA
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:40
2019-08-27 08:48:26
Izabela Łyżwa BELLA DONNA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:42
2019-08-26 22:36:01
Krzysztof Jankowski FIORD SM
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:45
2019-08-26 17:24:44
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:46
2019-08-26 16:32:30
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:47
2019-08-26 16:30:19
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:49
2019-08-26 12:37:47
Paulina Lewandowska MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:52
2019-08-26 12:18:36
Bogumiła Ruszczyk CARLOS SON
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 08:51:57
2019-08-26 10:43:18
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 2x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 2x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 08:32:36
2019-08-25 13:28:34
Antoni Szmytka EROS D’HOYO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 08:32:38
2019-08-25 12:33:30
Anna Michalska LAVITA-L
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 08:32:44
2019-08-24 23:03:33
Katarzyna Feret DORKA
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 08:32:46
2019-08-24 11:20:12
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 22:49:48
2019-08-23 21:00:04
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:28
2019-08-23 19:18:37
Adrianna Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:31
2019-08-23 19:13:43
Damian Rytych POLIVERS
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:33
2019-08-23 19:10:53
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
  • 1x 14/N1/GRAND PRIX zwykły z rozgrywką art. 261.5.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:36
2019-08-23 19:09:49
Adrianna Ostrowska SATISFACTION
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:38
2019-08-23 19:08:57
Oliwia Ostrowska FINLANDIA
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:45:41
2019-08-23 19:08:25
Oliwia Ostrowska VIWA
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 22:50:06
2019-08-23 14:34:36
Joanna Janiszewska ŁOTSON
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:15
2019-08-22 21:07:58
Agnieszka Adamczak HOPKINS
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Barier art.262.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:16
2019-08-22 21:07:00
Agnieszka Adamczak PIONIER
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:20
2019-08-22 21:01:51
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:21
2019-08-22 15:56:45
Anna Białas FINISH
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:25
2019-08-22 15:53:19
Maria Mordaka FINLANDIA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:28
2019-08-22 15:52:48
Emilia Krześlak GOLDEN II
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:31
2019-08-22 15:52:25
Patryk Mordaka KILLER BOY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:33
2019-08-22 15:50:55
Patryk Mordaka DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:36
2019-08-22 15:50:33
Patryk Mordaka FUKS
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:37
2019-08-22 15:50:00
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:39
2019-08-22 15:49:26
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 14:00:13
2019-08-22 15:04:38
Patrycja Szczech GRANDE CARLO
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:44
2019-08-22 14:58:57
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:48
2019-08-22 14:52:56
Monika Gajda LA CORSON
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:51
2019-08-22 14:46:09
Kamila Wichrowska RITA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 08:40:53
2019-08-22 14:45:45
Kamila Wichrowska ATLETA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (J.)
O041951
3. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
4. Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O009909
5. Bugała Martyna brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
6. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
7. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
8. Feret Katarzyna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O038142
9. Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice
2004 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ
2004 (JM.)
O036581
11. Gajda Monika Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
Brak
12. Gortat Wiktoria brak
2002 (J.)
brak
13. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
14. Janiszewska Joanna Łódzki KJ
S
O028132
15. Jankowski Krzysztof SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O033524
16. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
17. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
18. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
19. Kołodziejczyk Milena Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
21. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (JM.)
O045959
22. Król Anna KJ Profil
S
O019738
23. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
24. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
25. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
26. Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
27. Łyżwa Izabela Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2000 (MJ.)
O041205
28. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
29. Maszarek Aleksandra Horseprofi
2004 (JM.)
O043643
30. Michalska Anna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
31. Mielczarek Oliwia Niezeszony
2004 (JM.)
Brak
32. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
33. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
34. Nowakowska Otylia Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O045544
35. Olaszek Alicja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2009 (Mł.)
O055650
36. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
37. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
38. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
39. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
40. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
brak
41. Ruszczyk Bogumiła SKJ HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O051781
42. Rytych Damian St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O001066
43. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
44. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O049445
45. Skorupa Karina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
brak
46. Smentek Jagienka brak
2002 (J.)
brak
47. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
48. Sychałowicz Arkadiusz brak
S
brak
49. Szczech Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
S
O013223
50. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
51. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (J.)
O044404
52. Terkiewicz Nina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2000 (MJ.)
O038440
53. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
54. Willamowicz Dagmara Łódzki klub jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
56. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

A'LEYLA LOU DRP GER 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
O: Jarosław Nowakowski
B: ...
K025628 427270047913
2.

43

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
3.

50

ALEGRO Małopolski POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Huzar
M: Alborada
O: K.Kulik
B: K.Kulik
Brak -
4.

65

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
5.

4

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
6.

34

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
O: Kamila Wichrowska
B: Piotr Wiese
K008358 616009590045504
7.

71

ATOS Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach gniada/. F: NN
M: Ariadna
O: Tomasz Zalasa
B: Adam Świda
K013500
8.

70

BAJKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Biedronka / Concert
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
- 170
9.

69

BASANTI Meklemburska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/170 F: -
M: -
O: Małgorzata Florczak
B: W. Maik i F. Walter
Brak -
10.

41

BELLA DONNA AES POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Arko III
M: Bella-Canta R
O: Damian Manita
B: Damian Manita
K021051 826002110873555
11.

57

BONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Walor
M: Balerina
O: Violetta Kania
B: Lawin Janusz
K011147 114663
12.

56

CALINA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Dorota Brzezinska-Grabarczyk
B: Roman Barlik
K014764 POL009610164306
13.

5

CAMPARI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Cikillis / Cavalier
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K025608 616009690044714
14.

47

CARLOS SON Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Celesta xx
O: Beata Ruszczyk
B: Jan Zurowski
Brak
15.

28

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Xxxx
Brak DE 455-6700870-11
16.

31

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Mateusz Michalski
K024850 616009670094213
17.

63

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
18.

49

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
19.

54

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
O: Milena Paszkiewicz
B: Krzysztof Nowotka
brak
20.

2

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: L. Bieniek
K022773 616009592048813
21.

26

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
O: Marcin Wolski
B:
K023823 DE433331014513
22.

39

DORKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Iner
M: Dorodna
O: Katarzyna Feret
B: Xx
Brak
23.

48

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
24.

59

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Hort
M: Dolina
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023206 009580544006
25.

18

ELIKA PK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 Klacz dereszowata/mk:145 F: ED
M: ERMITA
O: Mieszko Smentek
B: Kamiński Piotr
Brak brak
26.

37

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
27.

58

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K020685
28.

23

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
29.

7

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
K025610 616009592005814
30.

42

FIORD SM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Diafon /
M: Florencja / Pluton
O: Krzysztof Jankowski
B:
K022339 0060049408
31.

27

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
32.

29

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
33.

24

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
34.

9

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
O: Anna Woźna
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K013498 009530107705
35.

30

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
O: Patrycja Szczech
B: Krzysztof Byczkowski
K027719 616009590166912
36.

44

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: SK Walewice
K017728 POL006590182505
37.

40

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
O: Małgorzata Prochowska
B: Małgorzata Prochowska
brak brak
38.

19

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
39.

13

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
O: Anna Majdzińska
B:
K018829 056002W00292665
40.

51

KEES KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Rodrigoo vdl
M: Ines
O: Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
B: 901296 Ned pools paardencemtrum spzoo
brak 616 0939 002444 19
41.

25

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
O: Zakład Betoniarski Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Ciepliński Wojciech
K021248 616009550019012
42.

67

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015556 616009540044809
43.

32

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Contender Son/ Contender
M: La Cora/ Lord Caletto
O: Monika Gajda
B: Piotr Wilczewsk
Brak
44.

53

LARIX Małopolska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/161 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
O: Skorupa Aleksandra
B: Dąbrowski Bogusław
brak 616006550096015
45.

38

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Michalska Paulina
B: Liberski Jan
K018953 616009670071810
46.

68

LENOX Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Lapateado
M: Nordlicht
O: Myrzat Sabitov
B: Karsten Richter
K011440 DE457000247505
47.

14

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
O: Anna Majdzińska
B: Belgia
056-002-W00298853
48.

21

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
O: Katarzyna Kapszewicz
B: SK Widzów
K027457 brak
49.

36

ŁOTSON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Dargon /
M: Łotwa / Łan
O: Joanna Janiszewska
B: Joanna Florczak
K014813 POL007590110107
50.

45

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019919 616009590205211
51.

17

MORIS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/173 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
O: Arkadiusz Spychałowicz
B: Perek Kazimierz
brak 616007610104614
52.

46

MY LITTLE PONY NN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
O: ŁKJ
B: NN
brak
53.

61

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
O: Irmina Szybka
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
54.

62

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
O: Irmina Szybka
B: Romuald Wojtczak
K026646 999590485304
55.

20

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Robert Dziedziński
K020192 POL009670006709
56.

52

POLANDOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor S
M: Polinezja
O: Agnieszka Wierzbołowska-Staszak
B: Andrzej Szewczykowski
brak 12195
57.

3

POLIVERS SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: Prima Pro
O: A Ostrowska
B: A Ostrowska
Brak N
58.

60

PRIMA PRO WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pro Savage /
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021440 616007590006511
59.

78

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
60.

33

RITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Rytmika Waro
O: Kamila Wichrowska
B: Piotr Wiese
K028391 POL009590243308
61.

73

SALVADOR -K SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Salwa
O: Anna Król
B: Jerzy Koczułap
brak 616009580095114
62.

6

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina
O: A Ostrowska
B: A Ostrowska
Brak
63.

35

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
O: Paweł Gabrysiak
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K022389 616009590185511
64.

72

SUBTELNA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Subiekcja
O: Gałązka Elżbieta
B: Glista-Piwko Beata
brak
65.

12

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
O: Sylwester Majdziński
B: Jerzy Stańczak
K013497 POL009590057706
66.

75

TAJFUN Huculska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Poter
M: Trzcinka
O: Eliza Zawadzka, Filipiak
B: Stanisław Gajewski
brak
67.

15

TALINA Typ Koń Mały POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Violetta Kania
B: Nn
Brak
68.

76

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
69.

77

VELCO SITTE sBs 2005 wałach gniada F: Parco
M: Insel Sitte
O:
B:
70.

8

VIWA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Love Affair
M: Valencia
O: SO Bogusławice
B: Pol
Brak 616009664000381
71.

64

VOLUTA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: NICO-K
M: VIVA
O: Paweł Olaszek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K024198 POL 013 57 00282 06
72.

74

WELLA Typ Pogrubiany POL 2001 Klacz kara/170 F: nn
M: nn
O: Marcin Kałużny
B: nn
brak
73.

66

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: Sławomir Łagun
K020299 616009640020010
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
80
1200
SUM:
1280.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
600
SUM:
600.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
80
200
SUM:
280.00
Janiszewska Joanna Łódzki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
150
SUM:
150.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
600
1600
SUM:
2200.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
200
SUM:
200.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Rytych Damian St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
600
SUM:
600.00
Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
700
SUM:
700.00
Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
100
SUM:
100.00
Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
120
80
SUM:
200.00
Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (19)
2019-08-31
4
2019-08-31
4
2019-09-01
12
2019-09-01
8
PIONIER (20)
2019-08-31
14
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
14
2019-09-01
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
BAJKA (70)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
14
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
12
2019-08-31
8
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
8
GERY (29)
2019-08-31
3
2019-08-31
1
80
2019-09-01
2
1200
Biczysko Beata
KJ Jantar Stryków
CHARITA (31)
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Bugała Martyna
brak
WELLA (74)
2019-08-31
TAJFUN (75)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2019-08-31
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
KOLA (67)
2019-09-01
1
600
2019-09-01
9
Feret Katarzyna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DORKA (39)
2019-08-31
9
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
21
Florczak Jakub
KJ Janowice
LENOX (68)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
10
BASANTI (69)
2019-08-31
2
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
5
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Gajda Monika
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Gortat Wiktoria
brak
WELLA (74)
2019-08-31
3
2019-08-31
4
TAJFUN (75)
2019-08-31
8
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (43)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
4
80
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
1
200
Janiszewska Joanna
Łódzki KJ
ŁOTSON (36)
2019-08-31
3
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
5
50
2019-09-01
13
Jankowski Krzysztof
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2019-08-31
7
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
7
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
2019-08-31
11
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
4
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (65)
2019-08-31
6
2019-08-31
5
50
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
10
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
ALEGRO (50)
2019-08-31
2
2019-08-31
5
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
20
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
KEES (51)
2019-09-01
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DUMKA (59)
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
16
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
13
Król Anna
KJ Profil
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
10
Krześlak Emilia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
8
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
2
150
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
7
2019-09-01
1
600
2019-09-01
1
1600
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
1
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
1
250
2019-08-31
2
250
Łyżwa Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SZUN (12)
2019-08-31
6
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
Maszarek Aleksandra
Horseprofi
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
5
Michalska Anna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Mielczarek Oliwia
Niezeszony
ATOS (71)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
10
Mordaka Maria
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
1
200
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
16
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
11
2019-08-31
7
2019-09-01
12
2019-09-01
10
2019-08-31
9
2019-08-31
6
2019-09-01
7
2019-09-01
11
FUKS (27)
2019-08-31
1
300
2019-08-31
2
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
1
600
Nowakowska Otylia
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Olaszek Alicja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
12
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
5
ANDORA (4)
2019-09-01
12
2019-09-01
4
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
VIWA (8)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-08-31
2
200
2019-08-31
6
2019-09-01
1
600
2019-09-01
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (44)
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
3
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (40)
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Ruszczyk Bogumiła
SKJ HORSEPROFI
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
5
Rytych Damian
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
13
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
8
2019-09-01
1
600
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
CALINA (56)
2019-08-31
5
2019-09-01
3
700
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (54)
2019-09-01
14
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
Skorupa Karina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
LARIX (53)
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
5
Smentek Jagienka
brak
2019-08-31
3
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
Sputowski Mateusz
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
8
2019-09-01
3
100
Sychałowicz Arkadiusz
brak
MORIS (17)
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Szczech Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
5
2019-09-01
17
2019-09-01
9
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
PANDA (62)
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
Terkiewicz Nina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
RITA (33)
2019-08-31
12
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
14
2019-09-01
14
ATLETA (34)
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
14
Willamowicz Dagmara
Łódzki klub jeździecki
TALINA (15)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
BONA (57)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (9)
2019-08-31
2
2019-08-31
3
120
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
4
80
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2019-08-31
4
2019-08-31
2
150

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 8 760.00

Competition results developed by: Stajnia Gajewniki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012005-1, Stowarzyszenie AGRO-AVES Gajewniki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl