Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:54:06
2018-08-02 21:50:49
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:54:21
2018-08-02 21:21:08
Alicja Pyrzyk POEZJA II
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:55:06
2018-08-02 21:14:13
Aleksandra Walczak HAPPY RYTM
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:55:22
2018-08-02 21:13:08
Katarzyna Suwała HALOGEN
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:55:35
2018-08-02 21:07:23
Michał Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:55:48
2018-08-02 21:06:54
Anna Mrowiec CHELSEA L
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:56:01
2018-08-02 21:06:23
Paulina Misior JUST CHERRY
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:56:15
2018-08-02 21:05:51
Karolina Klusek VALES BLUERAY
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:56:37
2018-08-02 21:05:22
Karolina Klusek ISKRA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:56:50
2018-08-02 21:04:46
Kaja Kamieniecka PASJA
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:57:04
2018-08-02 21:01:49
Wiktoria Kabala KAMINA D
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:57:22
2018-08-02 21:01:28
Lena Jarecka EMMA
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:57:38
2018-08-02 20:56:56
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk LEONARDO ZOF
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:57:51
2018-08-02 20:56:15
Krzysztof Borżoł ERICE
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:58:05
2018-08-02 20:55:40
Hubert Kowalczyk CUDUŚ
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:58:21
2018-08-02 20:54:54
Aleksandra Żmijewska TORERO
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:58:38
2018-08-02 20:54:11
Aleksandra Żmijewska BEN HUR
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 21:58:50
2018-08-02 15:28:06
Patryk Górecki ŁYSKACZ
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11a/L/licencyjny
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 14:42:56
2018-08-02 14:27:56
Małgorzata Jańczak FARNES
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 12:58:11
2018-08-02 12:44:22
Magdalena Zajcew SANRAJS
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 10:57:43
2018-08-02 10:13:46
Dominik Słodczyk DRAKO
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 10:57:33
2018-08-02 10:13:03
Angelika Kucias ATLANTO
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 09:28:28
2018-08-02 00:56:08
Maja Wodzicka HARLEY
  • 2x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 23:42:17
2018-08-01 22:26:50
Małgorzata Kuźmińska KUADLINO
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 21:36:01
2018-08-01 19:25:41
Zuzanna Krej PUNNAR
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 21:36:22
2018-08-01 19:18:45
Weronika Maszczyk BANDZO
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:57:39
2018-08-01 17:07:23
Karolina Stępień TOSKA
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:57:53
2018-08-01 17:06:39
Agnieszka Snycerz JAGA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:58:08
2018-08-01 17:05:53
Mateusz Majdzinski NOVITA
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:58:28
2018-08-01 17:05:15
Julka Kempska AVANTI
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:58:48
2018-08-01 15:36:21
Mariusz Gromada GREY GRANNUS
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 11a/L/licencyjny
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:59:04
2018-08-01 13:58:08
Gabriela Nowak ALWIA
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:59:17
2018-08-01 13:55:22
Zofia Sarek HOSSA
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:59:31
2018-08-01 13:02:08
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:59:44
2018-08-01 13:00:11
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 19:00:04
2018-08-01 12:14:55
Zuzanna Tomaszewska FLUKS
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 19:00:21
2018-08-01 12:14:26
Karolina Szaniawska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 19:00:34
2018-08-01 12:13:56
Karolina Szaniawska KUBA
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 19:01:18
2018-08-01 12:13:27
Aniela Lewandowska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 18:57:27
2018-08-01 12:12:49
Janina Burchard PERSPEKTYWA
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 10:28:34
2018-08-01 09:36:11
Dawid Kotecki STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 10:28:21
2018-08-01 09:35:13
Oliwia Kot DUMKA
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 10:28:07
2018-08-01 08:55:05
Monika Czechowicz BIZEL
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 06:56:01
2018-07-31 23:54:22
Ewelina Szczepanik CHONZOS ROSE
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 21:08:18
2018-07-31 21:06:14
Marek Murlikiewicz GENF
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11a/L/licencyjny
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 18:51:08
2018-07-31 18:37:17
Sarah Zakrzewski EASTER GREY
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 15:17:10
2018-07-31 15:11:04
Pola Żyglicka CLINTELLA
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 21:35:43
2018-07-31 15:07:36
Maja Śledzik AGROPOINT LIBBENO
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:17:17
2018-07-31 14:13:50
Wiktoria Suliborska RICHELIEU
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:17:06
2018-07-31 13:55:40
Mateusz Leszczyński HONDURAS ZK
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:16:53
2018-07-31 13:54:01
Mateusz Leszczyński DALIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:16:43
2018-07-31 13:53:33
Mateusz Leszczyński ŁUCZNIK ZK
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:16:31
2018-07-31 13:51:05
Paulina Jassa NORMAN ZK
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 14:16:20
2018-07-31 13:50:34
Paulina Jassa HERSYLIA ZK
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 12:03:16
2018-07-31 11:43:03
Zofia Raczyńska CYRANO
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 09:47:50
2018-07-31 09:21:29
Zuzanna Wejchert DIAMANTSTEIN
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 09:47:37
2018-07-31 07:58:40
Katarzyna Kowalczyk GUENEWAR
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 00:05:23
2018-07-30 23:50:54
Nikola Kręgielska VALKIRIA
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:14:24
2018-07-30 21:58:04
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:14:39
2018-07-30 18:35:13
Felix Domański-Kruppa QUINDARIA LAZAR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:15:07
2018-07-30 18:34:42
Felix Domański-Kruppa JEFFREY JARDEN
  • 2x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-01 23:41:58
2018-07-30 17:08:42
Marek Czaja ZARGO
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:15:29
2018-07-30 14:43:35
Lena Janiszewska ANRI MARIELLA
  • 1x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:15:42
2018-07-30 14:42:44
Patryk Hernas WILLA NOVA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:15:56
2018-07-30 14:42:10
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:16:17
2018-07-30 14:41:40
Sebastian Bąk RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:16:31
2018-07-30 14:41:11
Sebastian Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 22:14:11
2018-07-30 14:40:18
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 10:58:29
2018-07-29 21:49:08
Mirzat Sabitov CALINA
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-28 20:55:11
2018-07-28 19:55:27
Łukasz Giełwanowski ROXY
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11a/L/licencyjny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:18:05
2018-07-27 14:07:29
Anna Posyłek TARNINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:17:56
2018-07-27 13:22:30
Tomasz Kumorek GOSTERA
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:17:36
2018-07-27 13:21:44
Zuzanna Kumorek SALVATOR M
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 12:49:04
2018-07-27 10:58:13
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 10:22:58
2018-07-27 09:22:55
Agata Bugała EUFRAT
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 23:53:25
2018-07-26 23:07:31
Katarzyna Kapszewicz BONITA
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 22:54:44
2018-07-26 21:32:17
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 22:55:31
2018-07-26 21:30:50
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 2x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 22:55:14
2018-07-26 19:10:50
Paulina Lewandowska KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 22:55:02
2018-07-26 19:10:02
Paulina Lewandowska PERŁA
  • 2x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 17:14:29
2018-07-26 16:09:49
Maria Rzepkowska MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 1/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 8/OPEN/60 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 9/OPEN/80 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 08:47:51
2018-07-26 08:06:32
Kamila Bystrzejewska HAWANA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 22:22:01
2018-07-25 19:06:50
Magdalena Rajpal LIBERADO S
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 22:53:58
2018-07-25 15:42:06
Wiesław Piecha CLAAS
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13a/N1/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 22:53:46
2018-07-25 15:41:16
Wiesław Piecha BASALINO FS
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/P/zwykly art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 09:18:27
2018-07-25 09:02:26
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6a/N1/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 23:11:54
2018-07-24 21:00:37
Martha Daberhut SULTAN OF SWING
  • 1x 3/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/szkoleniowy z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11a/L/licencyjny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anszpergier Dorota JKJ HorseProfi
S
O035543
2. Borżoł Krzysztof Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
S
O045566
3. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
O043877
4. Bystrzejewska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O012507
5. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
6. Czaja Marek BPK
S
brak
7. Czechowicz Monika SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O033516
8. Daberhut Martha Łódzki klub jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
brak
9. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
10. Galanciak Roksana St. R&S Stables
2002 (J.)
O038135
11. Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
brak
12. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (JM.)
O045964
13. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
14. Hernas Patryk Brak
S
Brak
15. Jańczak Małgorzata BPK
BRAK
16. Janiszewska Lena St. R&S Stables
2009 (Mł.)
O049333
17. Jarecka Lena KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O044134
18. Jassa Paulina FKJ Zbyszko
S
O004463
19. Kabala Wiktoria KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O037904
20. Kamieniecka Kaja KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O043878
21. Kapszewicz Katarzyna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006328
22. Kempska Julka Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
2002 (J.)
Brak
23. Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O037775
24. Kot Oliwia SKJ Horseprofi
2003 (JM.)
brak
25. Kotecki Dawid SKJ Horseprofi
2004 (JM.)
O045959
26. Kowalczyk Hubert Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2009 (Mł.)
O048645
27. Kowalczyk Katarzyna JKS Oxer
S
O008690
28. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O042182
29. Krej Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
2003 (JM.)
Brak
30. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
31. Kumorek Tomasz KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000324
32. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O035265
33. Kuźmińska Małgorzata Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
brak
34. Leszczyński Mateusz FUNDACJA KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ZBYSZKO
S
brak
35. Lewandowska Aniela KJ Akademia Kucania
2004 (JM.)
O046311
36. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
37. Lyżwa Iza Bpk
2000 (J.)
Xxx
38. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
39. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
40. Majdzinski Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038140
41. Maszczyk Weronika Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
2002 (J.)
Brak
42. Mikolajczyk Krzysztof AGRO--AVES Gajewniki
S
brak
43. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
44. Mrowiec Anna KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O046315
45. Murlikiewicz Marek Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
123456
46. Nowak Gabriela Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (JM.)
Brak
47. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
48. Perz Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
O044315
49. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
50. Posyłek Anna KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O039203
51. Pyrzyk Alicja KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
brak
52. Raczyńska Zofia Łódzki klub jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O001611
53. Rzepkowska Maria ŁKJ
2001 (J.)
O028671
54. Sarek Zofia Brak przynależności klubowej
2001 (J.)
Brak
55. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
56. Śledzik Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
57. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
58. Snycerz Agnieszka St. Ranczo w Dolinie Wola Kozubowa
S
O005620
59. Sobierajska Roza KJ AKADEMIA KUCANIA
2004 (JM.)
brak
60. Stępień Karolina St. Ranczo w Dolinie Wola Kozubowa
2001 (J.)
O044373
61. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
Brak
62. Suwała Katarzyna KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (JM.)
O040540
63. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
64. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
65. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (J.)
O044404
66. Tomaszewska Zuzanna KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O043811
67. Walczak Aleksandra KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (JM.)
O039315
68. Wejchert Zuzanna KJ Oxer
S
O026375
69. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (J.)
O022014
70. Zakrzewski Sarah Bractwo Konne sw Marcina
1997 (MJ.)
none
71. Żmijewska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2003 (JM.)
o051069
72. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O041526
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AGROPOINT LIBBENO Hanowerska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Leonce
M: Persona
O: Dariusz Donderowicz
B: Dombóvari Imre
brak
2.

61

ALWIA Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz srokata F: Czekan
M: Awista
O: Waldemar Socha
B: Antoni Przyborek
Brak
3.

30

ANRI MARIELLA Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Boston Braveheart /
M: Anri Cariad / Carwed Charmer
O: Rafał Janiszewski
B:
K025128 826046020155322
4.

71

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: Herbert Meyer
K021916 DE431316584509
5.

63

AVANTI Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lyskacz
M: Ascania
O: Krzysztof Kempski
B: Mirosław Kaczor
Brak
6.

67

BANDZO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Comandor
M: Bardsey
O: Paweł maszczyk
B: Glabicka stanislawa
Brak 616007610183609
7.

4

BASALINO FS Brandenburg GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Black Jack
M: Salanda FS
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Matthias Schulze
K012636
8.

94

BELLA DONNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Arko III
M: Bella Canta
O: Damian Manita
B: Damian Manita
Brak
9.

76

BEN HUR KUC POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Bajeczka / Mister Man
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K016929 616013640067709
10.

50

BIZEL Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara/175 F: Demut
M: Bizancja
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Zdzisław Połomski
brak POL 007611109303
11.

19

BONITA M POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San Moritz
M: Bola
O: ŁKJ
B: Sławomir Wodan
K021179
12.

87

CHELSEA L SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Candy Girl II PG /
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Izabela Jastrzębska
K011364
13.

49

CHONZOS ROSE HANN GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
14.

5

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Manfred Streicher
K012642
15.

35

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
16.

46

CLINTELLA Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: Marena
O: Izabella Żyglicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
K018034
17.

78

CUDUŚ KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Dominik Gronet
K022425 616013640076211
18.

39

CYRANO DSP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Levistano
M: Cyferka
O: Zofia Raczyńska
B: SK Bielin
brak DE456570239611
19.

43

DALIA ZK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: NICE BOY
M: DRACENA
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
BRAK
20.

58

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169cm F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
21.

38

DIAMANTSTEIN Trakeńska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: EPOSSTEIN
M: DŻASTINA
O: Zuzanna Wejchert
B: ELŻBIETA MALLERT
K025734 POL732010071714
22.

72

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
23.

51

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hort /
M: Dolina / Hazard
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023206 009580544006
24.

17

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
O: Irmina Szybka
B: Janusz Strzechowski
K005968 009590041800
25.

47

EASTER GREY Malopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Euforia
O: Marek Zakrzewski
B: Marek Zakrzewski
616006630086010 616006630086010
26.

34

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Rasch (Rekrut) /
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Dorota Anszpergier
B: Marek Kucharski
K023589 616009600246813
27.

81

EMMA Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk:140 F: Romus / Figaro
M: Empatia / Grafit
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Jacek Kosacki
K020362 POL013580665307
28.

79

ERICE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Ehrendame / Ehrentusch
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K012100 POL009510208208 104JR94
29.

74

FARNES SP POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: For Feeling
M: Zula
O: Małgorzata Jańczak
B: Małgorzata Jańczak
brak
30.

57

FLUKS KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Sobańska
B: nn
brak
31.

48

GENF BWP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Cannelle Z
O: Justyna Kubik
B: Kubik Andrzej
W-256905-BWP BEL-W-256905-BWP
32.

56

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Jan Szpak
K019278
33.

23

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Godella / Luron
O: Henryk Barda
B: SK Prudnik
K012504 POL009690082307
34.

92

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
35.

62

GREY GRANNUS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/182 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
O: Helena Gromada
B: J. R. Vlot
K018696 528003201100339
36.

37

GUENEWAR WLKP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Godeta / Desant
O: Katarzyna Nenczak
B: Katarzyna Nenczak
K005872 007590116000
37.

54

GWIAZDKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Maciuś
M: Hadora
O: Anna Sobańska
B: nn
K019024
38.

89

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
O: Michał Siejek
B: Michał Siejek
brak
39.

88

HAMILTON KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cartano / Carthago
M: C'est sym Bien / Contact V
O: Lindsey Davies Miller
B: J. Smeets
K021796 528003201208360
40.

90

HAPPY RYTM SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Rytm
M: Happy Star
O: Aleksandra Walczak
B: nn
K012036 616009530147506 brak
41.

11

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: SK Walewice
K017728 POL006590182505
42.

13

HAWANA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/171 cm F: Donnerlord L /
M: Hakne / Ajetr
O: Kamila Bystrzejewska
B: Bogdan Lęczner
K018000 616009590248003
43.

40

HERSYLIA ZK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: HUSARIA
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
BRAK
44.

44

HONDURAS ZK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Hebryda
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
BRAK
45.

60

HOSSA Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Silver Dream
M: Haiti
O: Waldemar Socha
B: Bogusław Motak
Brak
46.

84

ISKRA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Marta Weran
K021838 POL009680059507
47.

65

JAGA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Pigmalion /
M: Julka / Erkon
O: Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Ranczo W Dolinie
B:
K019143 POL007610180807
48.

31

JEFFREY JARDEN KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bustique
M: E-Tanagra / Warrant
O: -
B: Holandia
K025192
49.

95

JUSPER F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

86

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon
M: Jejmościanka
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
51.

82

KAMINA D TRAK POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Kamelia / Aragonit
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
K019940 POL732010026007
52.

16

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
O: Paulina Lewandowska
B: Andrzej Herman
brak
53.

33

KORD TRAK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Naszad /
M: Kocanka / Winword / Neshad
O: Krzysztof Galanciak
B: Andrzej Gos
bak
54.

69

KUADLINO Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Kalina
O: Generoforma sp.z o.o.
B: Agnieszka Suchorzewska
K022672
55.

55

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Morelos /
M: Karina /
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Marian Sygnacki
K021564 616013610232409
56.

80

LEONARDO ZOF MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Diabełek
M: Lady
O: Krzysztof Mikołajczyk
B: Stanisław Zaremba
brak
57.

42

ŁUCZNIK ZK MŁP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: HUZAR
M: ŁYSICA
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
BRAK
58.

75

ŁYSKACZ MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Sebastian /
M: Łada / Juriste
O: Jarosław Górecki
B: SK Walewice
K003753 POL006660083098
59.

21

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019919 616009590205211
60.

14

MY LITTLE PONY Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nn
M: Nb
O: Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
B: Nn
616999661486012
61.

41

NORMAN ZK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: LANDINO
M: NEVER LOSING R
O: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
B: ZBIGNIEW KRUK
BRAK
62.

64

NOVITA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Lover Boy /
M: New Star /
O: Krzysztof Snycerz
B: Wiesław Leszczyński
K013510 POL009590202606
63.

18

PANDA Typ Koń Mały POL 2004 Klacz siwa/mk:150 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
O: Irmina Szybka
B: Romuald Wojtczak
brak 999590485304
64.

83

PASJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
65.

15

PERŁA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Kreol
M: Poza
O: Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
B: Terlicki
brak
66.

53

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nando Super
M: Penny
O: -
B: Andrzej Dorszewski
brak
67.

91

POEZJA II Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:132 F: Bambo
M: Proza
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Katarzyna Ozimek
K014226 pol013670096106
68.

68

PUNNAR WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Arianin / Sopran
M: Puna / Huk
O: Robbert Snycerz
B: Marek Sablinski
K009181 POL007600096504
69.

32

QUINDARIA LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quinto De B /
M: Carmen S /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K024951
70.

93

REXERA POL 2014 F: Turbud Cycrero
M: Rexonea P
O: Mateusz Wichrowski
B:
71.

45

RICHELIEU WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Activ
M: Remonta
O: Kossakowska Patrycja
B: Trzonek Michał
Brak
72.

25

ROXY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: First Fighter / For Pleasure
M: Rapsodia / Corde
O: Łukasz Giełwanowski
B: Mateusz Tomczak
K026034 616009590024513
73.

22

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Samarkanda / Le Voltaire
O: Zuzanna Kumorek
B: SK Moszna
K009584 POL009690012004
74.

73

SANRAJS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Quite Last
M: Selvina / Elvis
O: Włodzimierz Zajcew
B: Mirosław Kaczor
K022278
75.

52

STRZAŁKA TS POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Zuchora
B:
K021544 POL999630308604
76.

10

SULTAN OF SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Wieland
M: Samira
O: Jaroslav Daberhut
B: Dylewska Agata
brak 616009590122412
77.

24

TARNINA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Taczanka / Miami Prince
O: Dariusz Donderowicz
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011737 POL009670045405
78.

77

TORERO KUC POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Totu / Domingo
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K018393 POL013640060608
79.

66

TOSKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Tuluza / Caletto's Son
O: Daniel Stępień
B: Marcin Janowski
K018244 POL009610083307
80.

85

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Patricia Dalton
K024184 826082001201313
81.

36

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
O: Nikola Kręgielska
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
82.

29

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
O: Renata Bąk
B: Piotr Wiese
K015561 POL009590045704
83.

59

ZAPPA Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: paulina Maćczak
B: dariusz maćczak
K013406
84.

7

ZARGO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Zięba
O: Marek Czaja
B: Staniek Diter
brak 616009540097710
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Jassa Paulina FKJ Zbyszko
100
SUM:
100.00
Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
250
200
SUM:
450.00
Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
180
SUM:
180.00
Kumorek Tomasz KJ Zbrosławice
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
350
500
SUM:
850.00
Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
240
250
SUM:
490.00
Perz Wiktoria bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
280
150
SUM:
430.00
Posyłek Anna KJ Zbrosławice
130
SUM:
130.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
300
SUM:
300.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
180
SUM:
180.00
Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
80
SUM:
80.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anszpergier Dorota
JKJ HorseProfi
EASY MK (34)
2018-08-04
35
2018-08-04
27
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
Borżoł Krzysztof
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
ERICE (79)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
20
Bystrzejewska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
HAWANA (13)
2018-08-04
8
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
4
REXERA (93)
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-05
2
200
2018-08-05
2
250
Czaja Marek
BPK
ZARGO (7)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-04
1
Czechowicz Monika
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
BIZEL (50)
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
7
Daberhut Martha
Łódzki klub jeździecki
2018-08-04
30
2018-08-04
24
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-05
7
Galanciak Roksana
St. R&S Stables
KORD (33)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
33
2018-08-04
29
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
19
2018-08-05
Giełwanowski Łukasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ROXY (25)
2018-08-04
22
2018-08-04
29
2018-08-05
16
2018-08-05
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Hernas Patryk
Brak
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
Jańczak Małgorzata
BPK
FARNES (74)
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
1
Janiszewska Lena
St. R&S Stables
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Jarecka Lena
KJ Akademia Kucania
EMMA (81)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Jassa Paulina
FKJ Zbyszko
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
3
100
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-04
24
2018-08-05
11
2018-08-05
Kabala Wiktoria
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
16
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Kamieniecka Kaja
KJ Akademia Kucania
PASJA (83)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
BONITA (19)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
5
Kempska Julka
Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
AVANTI (63)
2018-08-04
36
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
28
Klusek Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ISKRA (84)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
1
250
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
1
200
Kot Oliwia
SKJ Horseprofi
DUMKA (51)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
Kotecki Dawid
SKJ Horseprofi
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-04
27
Kowalczyk Hubert
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
CUDUŚ (78)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
24
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
JKS Oxer
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-05
8
Krej Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
PUNNAR (68)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ATLANTO (71)
2018-08-04
3
180
2018-08-04
4
Kumorek Tomasz
KJ Zbrosławice
GOSTERA (23)
2018-08-04
3
200
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-05
1
300
2018-08-05
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-08-04
1
350
2018-08-04
1
500
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Kuźmińska Małgorzata
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-04
32
2018-08-04
Leszczyński Mateusz
FUNDACJA KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ZBYSZKO
2018-08-04
26
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
13
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
15
Lewandowska Aniela
KJ Akademia Kucania
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
6
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
PERŁA (15)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-04
Lyżwa Iza
Bpk
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
9
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (58)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (59)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
Majdzinski Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
NOVITA (64)
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-04
8
Maszczyk Weronika
Stowarzyszenie ranczo w dolinie
BANDZO (67)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
Mikolajczyk Krzysztof
AGRO--AVES Gajewniki
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
15
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
Mrowiec Anna
KJ Akademia Kucania
2018-08-04
24
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
Murlikiewicz Marek
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
GENF (48)
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Nowak Gabriela
Brak przynależności klubowej
ALWIA (61)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (11)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-04
2
240
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
1
250
Perz Wiktoria
bpk
GRAL (92)
2018-08-05
2
150
2018-08-05
5
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-05
14
2018-08-05
10
CLAAS (5)
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-04
2
280
2018-08-05
3
150
2018-08-05
3
Posyłek Anna
KJ Zbrosławice
TARNINA (24)
2018-08-04
3
130
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
6
Pyrzyk Alicja
KJ Akademia Kucania
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
Raczyńska Zofia
Łódzki klub jeździecki
CYRANO (39)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
28
Rzepkowska Maria
ŁKJ
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Sarek Zofia
Brak przynależności klubowej
HOSSA (60)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
1
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
Śledzik Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-08-04
27
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAKO (72)
2018-08-04
1
300
2018-08-04
8
Snycerz Agnieszka
St. Ranczo w Dolinie Wola Kozubowa
JAGA (65)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
Sobierajska Roza
KJ AKADEMIA KUCANIA
JUSPER (95)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
12
Stępień Karolina
St. Ranczo w Dolinie Wola Kozubowa
TOSKA (66)
2018-08-04
33
2018-08-04
14
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-04
22
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
20
2018-08-05
Suwała Katarzyna
KJ Akademia Kucania
HALOGEN (89)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
1
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
KUBA (55)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
GOLDIKA (56)
2018-08-04
31
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
2
180
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
E-MAIL (17)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-05
17
PANDA (18)
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
1
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
KJ Akademia Kucania
FLUKS (57)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
1
Walczak Aleksandra
KJ Akademia Kucania
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
1
Wejchert Zuzanna
KJ Oxer
2018-08-04
2018-08-04
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
SANRAJS (73)
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
4
80
Zakrzewski Sarah
Bractwo Konne sw Marcina
2018-08-05
10
2018-08-05
Żmijewska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
BEN HUR (76)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
24
TORERO (77)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
1
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
2

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 4 290.00

Competition results developed by: Stajnia Gajewniki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012005-1, Stowarzyszenie AGRO-AVES Gajewniki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl