Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:55:04
2019-06-20 21:49:13
Janina Burchard LIBRETTO
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:31:38
2019-06-20 21:48:30
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:54:52
2019-06-20 21:48:28
Janina Burchard PERSPEKTYWA
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:32:40
2019-06-20 21:47:38
Joanna Dąbek GANGSTER
  • 1x 9/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:33:57
2019-06-20 21:46:30
Ida Bogusz KAMINA D
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:35:32
2019-06-20 21:45:57
Monika Samojłowicz ARAGONIT
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:34:07
2019-06-20 21:23:34
Weronika Sobczak BOLIVAR
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:34:29
2019-06-20 21:22:22
Aleksandra Walczak HAPPY RYTM
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:34:53
2019-06-20 21:20:34
Nikola Miłoszewska BIBI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:20:02
2019-06-20 21:19:04
Wiktoria Kabala MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:35:21
2019-06-20 21:17:38
Basia Rostek EL- VIS
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:37:41
2019-06-20 20:46:05
Nina Lemlich CHRISTMAS BOY-G
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:38:52
2019-06-20 20:39:48
Dominika Rak MRS.BARESI
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:36:35
2019-06-20 20:30:54
Gabriela Wilczek COCO
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:09:33
2019-06-20 20:25:15
Olga Rzycka FELDORADO
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:17:55
2019-06-20 20:15:54
Wiktoria Głogowska KORNELIA GR. C
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 18:45:08
2019-06-20 13:45:40
Edyta Kędzierska NANDO
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 18:45:04
2019-06-20 12:54:34
Ada Stawarz HAJSTRA
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:51:19
2019-06-20 09:14:15
Jagna Grabowska PASJA
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:51:14
2019-06-20 09:13:19
Jagna Grabowska CYTRYNKA
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:42:39
2019-06-20 08:17:26
Ilona Strzelczyk EPILOG
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:32:16
2019-06-20 08:11:35
Sebastian Grzeszczyk SENQUEST
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:46:49
2019-06-19 21:46:29
Olga Szuran CALIGUL
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:32:48
2019-06-19 21:13:30
Leszek Nieużyła LET’S MAKE MONEY
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:32:40
2019-06-19 21:13:03
Leszek Nieużyła LAPITA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:32:33
2019-06-19 21:12:35
Leszek Nieużyła FREDORA
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:38:16
2019-06-19 21:12:14
Leszek Nieużyła FAJNA
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:32:16
2019-06-19 21:08:46
Leszek Nieużyła CALLIA-L
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:32:46
2019-06-19 20:54:30
Lidia Wojciechowska JAZON
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:32:01
2019-06-19 20:53:17
Wiktoria Bunkowska KANON
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:31:49
2019-06-19 19:45:26
Ewa Gac LATINO
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:31:34
2019-06-19 19:28:40
Zuzanna Nita WIENIAWSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:31:26
2019-06-19 19:27:54
Zofia Nita WIENIAWSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:31:11
2019-06-19 19:26:25
Maciej Kostrzewski KENTUCKY HIPPICA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:31:01
2019-06-19 19:25:35
Maciej Kostrzewski KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.2
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:30:50
2019-06-19 19:07:34
Anna Pawłowska MONTE CHRISTO
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:30:16
2019-06-19 19:06:59
Dagmara Rajchel MORIS-L
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 23:30:06
2019-06-19 19:01:01
Kinga Ziętek TOLA
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 18:16:55
2019-06-19 17:53:55
Julia Chudzik PREZYDENT II W
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 2x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:03:18
2019-06-19 12:06:21
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:50:34
2019-06-19 12:05:22
Patrycja Petelska GALLA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:46
2019-06-19 07:44:38
Jakub Foks DRÓŻNIK
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:39
2019-06-19 00:06:36
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:21:57
2019-06-18 23:17:10
Barbara Dzierżyńska RAMBO
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:25
2019-06-18 23:15:51
Zuzanna Bogłowska RIVALDO KG
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:17
2019-06-18 22:55:29
Paulina Kalinowska HVAR
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:12
2019-06-18 22:25:30
Patryk Wolski ESPANERA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:28:05
2019-06-18 22:23:53
Marta Wachnik ESPANERA
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 09:27:53
2019-06-18 22:21:33
Robert Piecewicz SZI-LA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:17:18
2019-06-18 21:53:35
Karolina Szaniawska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 21:52:50
2019-06-18 21:52:23
Michał Siejek NEVADA ROYAL Z
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 21:52:43
2019-06-18 21:51:37
Michał Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 21:52:35
2019-06-18 21:30:55
Natalia Kapciak MODENA II
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:00:50
2019-06-18 21:19:26
Piotr Pietrzyk HIALIT
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:01:09
2019-06-18 21:17:56
Sylwia Pietrzyk VELO
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:14:41
2019-06-18 20:57:48
Julia Jaroszyńska PROTON
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:31:09
2019-06-18 20:22:59
Aleksandra Dąbkowska DJACK D'JONES
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 18:56:52
2019-06-18 16:35:07
Julia Zawada KADI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 20:38:14
2019-06-18 15:42:57
Małgorzata Głuchowska SUPREME
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:27:40
2019-06-18 14:51:18
Julia Staszewska ATENA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:30:19
2019-06-18 13:38:21
Magdalena Wasilewska MONELLO
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 20:38:09
2019-06-18 13:37:20
Angelika Okolus ASTRA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:30:05
2019-06-18 13:36:07
Daria Ciesielska SERAFITKA
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:30:03
2019-06-18 13:34:50
Zuzanna Strzelczyk J'04 CHAMPION DE NIGHT
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:29:58
2019-06-18 12:47:49
Aleksandra Mazurek HIGHT-PLEASURE
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:29:50
2019-06-18 12:47:02
Bartosz Wójcik HARAGOR
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:29:45
2019-06-18 12:46:19
Bartosz Wójcik NURMI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:29:40
2019-06-18 12:45:37
Aleksandra Kochańska NURMI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 12:54:11
2019-06-18 09:17:48
Dominika Jamorska ANGELINA G
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:45:46
2019-06-18 09:16:35
Gabriela Jurak SANTANA
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 2x 14/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 12:53:43
2019-06-18 09:15:26
Alicja Grudzień BYRON EX BARONG
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 09:32:15
2019-06-18 08:42:31
Edmund Ślusarek DONATA
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:25:59
2019-06-18 06:53:24
Olga Ruta J-CONTENDRA AZ
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:00:39
2019-06-17 22:24:16
Karina Dzięgielewska OLSTER
  • 2x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:01:45
2019-06-17 22:23:33
Karina Dzięgielewska PLOTER
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 22:26:21
2019-06-17 21:56:38
Olga Sempioł LOGGIA
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 21:24:40
2019-06-17 21:04:35
Justyna Śliwa-Woźniak SAID
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 21:24:35
2019-06-17 21:03:46
Zofia Bogdańska PAGON
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 15:58:24
2019-06-17 20:41:33
Nadia Chełmińska IZIS
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 21:24:18
2019-06-17 20:40:05
Nikola Chełmińska LORENCJA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:25:15
2019-06-17 20:18:25
Artur Kufel NET
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:49
2019-06-17 20:16:05
Artur Kufel ALABASTER
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:40
2019-06-17 19:43:17
Malwina Zdrzalik DEXTER
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:37
2019-06-17 19:42:50
Malwina Zdrzalik HERMES DE REVEL
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:31
2019-06-17 19:42:26
Jarosław Płatos AFTER MIDNIGHT
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:27
2019-06-17 19:41:57
Jarosław Płatos TIP TOP Q
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 06:29:26
2019-06-17 19:37:28
Krzysztof Stępień ULCA
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 20:20:17
2019-06-17 19:31:58
Krzysztof Stępień ELUMBRIA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:13:02
2019-06-17 14:39:49
Justyna Kopko BEAN
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 15:20:42
2019-06-17 14:28:33
Katarzyna Kuptel HISZPAN
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:14:21
2019-06-17 14:22:04
Hanna Toporek RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:10:09
2019-06-17 14:20:54
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 15:20:29
2019-06-17 14:19:43
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk TORINO
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 15:20:26
2019-06-17 14:06:09
Bartosz Szewczyk DAYLIGHT
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 15:20:22
2019-06-17 13:25:41
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:09:30
2019-06-17 13:22:22
Justyna Kopko DON PIALOTTA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 15:20:12
2019-06-17 13:20:05
Julia Jaworska JUNE
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:59:21
2019-06-17 12:53:40
Agnieszka Rojek FLASHPOINT
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:13:44
2019-06-17 11:18:42
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:09:01
2019-06-17 11:02:28
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:56
2019-06-17 08:24:49
Ewa Sekuła URANOS K
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:52
2019-06-17 08:24:14
Ewa Sekuła AMIRA
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:48
2019-06-17 08:23:33
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:44
2019-06-17 06:26:32
Dagmara Seredyn SAMARA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:06
2019-06-16 20:22:07
Zofia Banaszek HERMES
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:08:02
2019-06-16 18:38:58
Paulina Staromłyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:07:58
2019-06-16 18:38:01
Dominik Jaworski JAKADI NON STOP
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 14/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 06:57:54
2019-06-16 18:22:04
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:46:41
2019-06-16 18:19:31
Agata Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:47:03
2019-06-16 18:18:51
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:06:29
2019-06-16 11:10:34
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:06:25
2019-06-16 09:22:43
Jacek Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:06:21
2019-06-16 09:21:17
Maja Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:06:00
2019-06-15 18:05:10
Maria Pyzel ELTRES
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:05:56
2019-06-15 18:03:39
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:39:08
2019-06-15 18:02:58
Wiktoria Bartylak FANABERIA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:05:47
2019-06-15 18:02:05
Dominika Czyż CANTER BS
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 12:05:42
2019-06-15 18:01:19
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 20:52:06
2019-06-14 19:40:45
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:56:08
2019-06-14 19:39:44
Dawid Dubil CHICAGO
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:29:59
2019-06-14 14:26:09
Julia Sopińska ORIESKA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 20:51:41
2019-06-14 14:25:33
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:43:33
2019-06-14 10:40:04
Zuzanna Piasecka BRANDY
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:43:24
2019-06-14 10:39:28
Bartosz Janiszek LUNATIC
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:43:19
2019-06-14 10:38:00
Bartosz Janiszek CRAZY GIRL
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:43:08
2019-06-13 14:35:57
Magda Mirosz LAVER
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:43:01
2019-06-13 11:29:56
Tatiana Chromińska FARTON
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:17:26
2019-06-13 11:08:40
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 11:20:23
2019-06-12 23:07:10
Łukasz Częścik SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 11:20:18
2019-06-12 23:00:50
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:21:47
2019-06-12 20:06:59
Alicja Tropiło ORDA II
  • 2x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:22:51
2019-06-12 20:05:19
Alicja Tropiło EREZ M
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:27:35
2019-06-12 13:39:24
Monika Płatek SZACHRAJ
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:25:21
2019-06-12 13:38:14
Maria Persona JOWISZ
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 14/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:21:01
2019-06-12 13:37:10
Natalia Kwiatkowska AVON
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 08:19:47
2019-06-12 13:36:11
Martyna Grzebieluch ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:06:56
2019-06-12 12:24:54
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:11:04
2019-06-12 12:24:22
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz ESKOBAR
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:18:50
2019-06-12 10:09:30
Oliwia Rapa EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:43:13
2019-06-12 08:59:54
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 09:45:41
2019-06-12 08:58:52
Arleta Konowałek MILLIONAR
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 20:50:00
2019-06-10 18:36:02
Klaudia Cipiur JUVENALIA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 20:49:57
2019-06-10 18:35:25
Klaudia Cipiur CLEVER MK
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 20:49:53
2019-06-10 18:34:01
Klaudia Cipiur JESION
  • 2x 2/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 16:40:38
2019-06-10 11:16:23
Katarzyna Miciak SARAGOSSA-P
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 07:02:57
2019-06-09 23:29:30
Zuzanna Gawryjołek BAJRAM
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 06:44:29
2019-06-08 19:24:19
Martyna Wrona HEAVY METAL
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 13:45:43
2019-06-07 19:32:39
Aleksandra Więckowska CALERO Z
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 13:45:40
2019-06-07 19:32:10
Aleksandra Więckowska HIRO
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 13:45:27
2019-06-07 10:34:32
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:35:28
2019-06-05 14:48:46
Maria Piasecka BLANKAMPBEJA
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 14:08:38
2019-06-05 12:21:37
Hubert Kowalski NICCO
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 14:08:34
2019-06-05 12:20:32
Marta Hejger HIAWATHA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 12/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 09:12:41
2019-06-04 23:22:20
Zofia Chrzanowska Mj'01 GAJA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 16/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 09:38:23
2019-06-04 11:48:06
Zofia Kuliszewska ROSA GP Z
  • 2x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 09:12:18
2019-06-04 10:28:09
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADYS CUP
  • 1x 15/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O026467
2. Bartylak Wiktoria WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (J.)
O049463
3. Bogdańska Zofia BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Bogłowska Zuzanna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (J.)
O037773
5. Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
brak
6. Bunkowska Wiktoria KJ Golden Horse Koryta
2004 (J.)
O046545
7. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O043877
8. Chełmińska Nadia Stajnia Chełmińscy
2008 (JM.)
O059124
9. Chełmińska Nikola Stajnia Chełmińscy
2002 (J.)
brak
10. Chromińska Tatiana KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O020163
11. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
12. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
13. Ciesielska Daria KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049276
14. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
15. Częścik Łukasz Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
S
O004937
16. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036160
17. Dąbek Joanna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O050769
18. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
19. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O003060
20. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
21. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036638
22. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
23. Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O036256
24. Dzierżyńska Barbara KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O045999
25. Gac Ewa BPK
S
Brak
26. Gawryjołek Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2005 (JM.)
O047267
27. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
28. Głogowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2002 (J.)
Brak
29. Głuchowska Małgorzata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
O031654
30. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
31. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O006099
32. Grudzień Alicja WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
2009 (Mł.)
O054736
33. Grzebieluch Martyna KS Equiright Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
brak
34. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
35. Hejger Marta KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O006053
36. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (MJ.)
O018498
37. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
1999 (MJ.)
O025610
38. Jamorska Dominika Kielecki KJ
S
O010043
39. Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
1999 (MJ.)
O021853
40. Jasnowska Agata Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja
S
Brak
41. Jasnowska Lena Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Jaworska Julia JKS Olsza
2002 (J.)
O051989
43. Jaworski Dominik KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O050835
44. Jurak Gabriela WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
2001 (MJ.)
O038168
45. Kabala Wiktoria KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O037904
46. Kalinowska Paulina WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
2002 (J.)
O044451
47. Kapciak Natalia CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2003 (J.)
Brak
48. Kędzierska Edyta Agroturystyka Safari Domaniewice
S
brak
49. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
50. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O046245
51. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
52. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
53. Kowalski Hubert KS Equiright Warszawa
S
O050057
54. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
55. Kuliszewska Zofia Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1999 (MJ.)
O020911
10170815
56. Kuptel Katarzyna KJ Rock Horses
S
O037724
57. Kwiatkowska Natalia KS Equiright Warszawa
2002 (J.)
brak
58. Lemlich Nina BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
59. Marczyk Monika Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O035587
60. Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O043826
61. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
62. Mirosz Magda UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O008241
63. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
64. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
65. Nita Zofia KJ Skarb Kozienice
2002 (J.)
Brak
66. Nita Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2002 (J.)
Brak
67. Okolus Angelika KJ Skarb Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
68. Olejarz Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (J.)
O048619
69. Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2003 (J.)
O032321
70. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
71. Pawłowska Anna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O049653
72. Persona Maria KS Equiright Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O040385
73. Petelska Patrycja WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2005 (JM.)
O052945
74. Piasecka Maria CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2002 (J.)
O039527
75. Piasecka Zuzanna Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
2002 (J.)
O045733
76. Piecewicz Robert Stajnia Kociołki
S
brak
77. Pietrzyk Piotr KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009275
78. Pietrzyk Sylwia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009355
79. Płatek Monika KS Equiright Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O026756
80. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
81. Pyzel Maria WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2003 (J.)
O043691
82. Rajchel Dagmara Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O006240
83. Rak Dominika BPK
2001 (MJ.)
brak
84. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
85. Rojek Agnieszka KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O055566
86. Rostek Basia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2003 (J.)
O039516
87. Ruta-Kurek Olga KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O004222
88. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
89. Samojłowicz Monika BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
90. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
91. Sempioł Olga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o. o. Skaryszew
S
O045731
92. Seredyn Dagmara KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O001251
93. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
94. Śliwa-Woźniak Justyna BPK
S
brak
95. Ślusarek Edmund KJ Dobrzyniec
2007 (JM.)
brak
96. Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O045430
97. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
98. Sobczak Weronika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O041723
99. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
100. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
101. Staromłyńska Paulina KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
102. Staszewska Julia WKJ Lublin
S
O034525
103. Stawarz Ada Stajnia Kozłów
2005 (JM.)
brak
104. Stępień Krzysztof Stajnia Chełmińscy
S
6928/19
105. Strzelczyk Ilona KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
106. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
107. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
108. Szuran Olga UKS Military Kąck
2003 (J.)
O035710
109. Toporek Hanna Kielecki KJ
2003 (J.)
O039981
110. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
111. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
112. Wach Inga WKJ Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
113. Wachnik Marta Stajnia Kociołki
2004 (J.)
brak
114. Walczak Aleksandra KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2003 (J.)
O039315
115. Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
S
O003713
116. Wilczek Gabriela BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
117. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O031493
118. Wolski Patryk Stajnia Kociołki
2004 (J.)
brak
119. Wrona Martyna BPK (SWK)
2001 (MJ.)
O033364
120. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
121. Zawada Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O001955
122. Zdrzalik Malwina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009417
123. Ziętek Kinga Klub jezdziecki Caballo
S
O012615
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

88

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Almeria / Anapolis
K019846 616007610110409
2.

91

ALABASTER SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
K010617
3.

71

AMIRA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lascado
M: Aurelia
K026893 6160090468414
4.

102

ANGELINA G OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rotspon /Rubinstein I
M: Hauptstutbuch Argentina / Arizona
K025831 DE433332206310
5.

162

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna
K010464 POL006590007205
6.

16

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Aradika
Brak
7.

109

ATENA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Flamenco
M: Altamira / Olin
K021334
8.

67

AVATAR NN RUS 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
K025766
9.

38

AVON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Baldini II
M: Aneline
Brak .
10.

28

BAJRAM WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Funt
M: Belle De Nuit / Magnat
K026404
11.

84

BEAN ISH POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: -
M: -
Brak 42292767789221
12.

158

BIBI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/124 F: nn
M: nn
K024338 brak
13.

23

BLANKAMPBEJA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Kamp
M: Blanka
brak
14.

160

BOLIVAR SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Boliwia / Jape
k020704 61600960007912
15.

78

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
K015755 616499920001020009
16.

51

BRANDY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz siwa/155 F: NN
M: NN
K023984
17.

100

BYRON EX BARONG KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Mister Man
M: Bourette / Cord
K006853 08839
18.

26

CALERO Z Z NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
19.

161

CALIGUL LWB LAT 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: COLARD
M: LIKSMA
K027725 428001000001668
20.

139

CALLIA-L SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Lescibard L
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro L
K020570 -
21.

58

CANTER BS OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendor I
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
K022518 DE418185824611
22.

106

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
K022226 De 433330418910
23.

54

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
24.

155

CHRISTMAS BOY-G SP POL 2004 Wałach kara/165 F: Caruso
M: Harka
brak brak
25.

19

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Dżahil/Luron
M: Cyweta/Vittorio
K025209
26.

73

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
27.

31

CLEVER MK SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Rasch ( Rekrut )
M: Cher
K025458 616009600223612
28.

153

COCO KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
29.

36

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
K023695 380007000150083
30.

49

CRAZY GIRL OLDENBURG POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lunatic
M: Zinna
brak
31.

147

CYTRYNKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz izabelowata F: Filip / Epos
M: Crazy / Bagnet
K020282 POL013590144202
32.

56

DAR-S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam s.f.
M: Dragonada / Canadian Winter
K018837
33.

79

DAYLIGHT HANN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/168 F: Diacontinus
M: Uzupełnię
Brak Uzupełnię
34.

62

DEJV SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
35.

90

DEXTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach gniada F: Warrant kwpn
M: Ulisina 8 kwpn/Rubert R kwpn
K020126
36.

112

DJACK D'JONES SF POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Tresor De Virton SFB
M: Nanie du Fort Vert / Bolero de Brecey
K026538 -
37.

77

DON PIALOTTA ISH POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Don WHP Z
M: Pialotta Z / Pablo van Berkenbroek
K027370 3733945955959595
38.

99

DONATA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis sf
M: Dolomira xx
K011218 POL009681002002
39.

125

DRÓŻNIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Emetyt
M: Dróżka
K026665
40.

156

EL- VIS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis - Versa
M: Elana
K014545 pol00650009402
41.

61

ELTRES MŁP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Emerson
M: Eureka / Plaster
K026632
42.

85

ELUMBRIA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria / Democraat
K018332 528245000204411
43.

7

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz/ SS City Lights
M: Emina/Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
44.

63

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
45.

43

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
46.

145

EPILOG WLKP POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/173 F: Tabasko
M: Egeria
Brak -
47.

41

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Montbard XX
M: Elegia / Le Voltaire
K014898 12374
48.

35

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
49.

121

ESPANERA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: Rytm
M: Espa
brak 009690084802
50.

140

FAJNA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Zippo
M: Ines / Arizona
K019691 -
51.

59

FANABERIA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Awans
M: Fatima / Vis Versa
K025139
52.

47

FARTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Landos II
M: Fortuna
K022771 616009592048913
53.

152

FELDORADO KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Ladylike Lover
K020867 528003201005838
54.

75

FLASHPOINT AES GBR 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco
M: Whitewell Misty / Able Albert
K028025 04012115
55.

141

FREDORA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kara// F: Baanbreker HBC
M: Tandora
K016717 528003201005223 105AT05
56.

20

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
K020695 -
57.

34

GALISCO DU RICHE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Galisco du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia / Ahorn
K023108
58.

126

GALLA PKSP POL 2011 Klacz kara/170 F: Lansjer L
M: Gazelle L / Golden Cup
K027982 616009580503911
59.

164

GANGSTER KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/134 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
60.

119

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 056002W00293935
61.

46

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
K013814 POL009530053907
62.

149

HAJSTRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1997 Klacz skarogniada/155 F: Tarantas
M: Haga
Brak POL 006660057997
63.

117

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cartano / Carthago
M: C'est Sym Bien / Contact V
K021796 528003201208360
64.

159

HAPPY RYTM SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Rytm
M: Happy Star
K012036 616009530147506 brak
65.

104

HARAGOR PKSP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Hrabianka / Maram
K027312
66.

27

HEAVY METAL SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/184 F: Baskir
M: Hana / Cantanis
K014330 brak
67.

128

HECBEKAS TRK LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Vikis
M: Heiga
Brak
68.

68

HERMES LUSITANO POR 2012 Wałach bułana/164cm F: Casanova
M: Zita / R-Kazan Coussoul
K025558 620001002879255
69.

89

HERMES DE REVEL HOL. GER 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: Hermes de Lux
M: Olivia XX / Quidam de Revel
brak -
70.

115

HIALIT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Higiena / Golden Boy
K018517 616009600114009
71.

21

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
K024552
72.

105

HIGHT-PLEASURE PKSP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337
73.

25

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
74.

83

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
75.

122

HVAR MŁP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Berlin Bej
M: Hiszpanka / Kanion
K027464
76.

166

INWOOD XX POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061
77.

37

ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
78.

5

IZIS WLKP. POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Ilia
brak POL 007610116008
79.

98

J-CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Contendro
M: Joda / Enjoy Play
K027724 616 009 60 02095 11
80.

66

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Non Stop
M: Orchidee Van Wittestein
K016443 056002W00290295
81.

138

JAZON SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Jakobin
M: Dama
K019549
82.

30

JESION SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lasko
M: Juvenalia
brak 616009590046415
83.

39

JOWISZ MŁP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/180 F: Fart
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K017049 12267
84.

76

JUNE TINKER POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Z
M: Z
Brak Brak
85.

32

JUVENALIA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Drinck / Przedświt XIII-4
M: Jagoda / Wig
K021776 POL006540073607
86.

111

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Korano B
M: Annabel / Askari
K027033 DE456560112114
87.

163

KAMINA D TRAK POL 2007 Klacz gniada/171 F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Kamelia / Aragonit
K019940 POL732010026007
88.

137

KANON MŁP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Pas
M: Karina / Fabel
K019527 006640077406
89.

133

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Cayenne Hippica / Cassini II
K023067 DE418182528312
90.

134

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
91.

168

KLONDAIKA LOT.GORAC LAT 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fanta
K027064 0000023411
92.

151

KORNELIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/139 F: nn
M: nn
K021973 616999580713709
93.

142

LAPITA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena / Placido
K025042 -
94.

136

LATINO SP POL 1.04.2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Hower
M: Lady
Brak 009600014509
95.

48

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
K016947 616006690025110
96.

143

LET’S MAKE MONEY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/. F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella / Aircraft
K022727 -
97.

167

LIBRETTO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Luśnia / Toast
K027268 616007610063714
98.

65

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
99.

95

LOGGIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tandem / Niferak
M: Logika / Denver
K023817 POL007661123808
100.

44

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
K017944 POL007660980406
101.

6

LORENCJA PKSP POL 2005 Klacz tarantowata/164 F: RUFI
M: LANCA
brak POL 009610114705
102.

50

LUNATIC HOL. POL 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Lightning
M: Norga
K014144
103.

127

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
104.

33

MILLIONAR NIEM.SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Marius Claudius
M: Lorelei / Lucio Silla
K027455
105.

157

MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Raina
K026990 056002W00303189
106.

24

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 Mare bay/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
107.

116

MODENA II KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 Klacz gniada/130 F: Wersal
M: Mojra
Brak
108.

108

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana / Sopel
K026191
109.

132

MONTE CHRISTO SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Malwa / Lansjer
K022044
110.

131

MORIS-L SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Graf Stepp
M: Marcisa / Lord Star
K027932 -
111.

154

MRS.BARESI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
112.

81

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE 441410044613
113.

150

NANDO TYP SZL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emmen /
M: Nastazja /
K022037 616999590165810
114.

92

NET SP POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/167 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia
Brak -
115.

118

NEVADA ROYAL Z HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Ziva Royal / Carlos D Z
K026683 056015Z55680812
116.

22

NICCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/160 F: Gawrosz
M: Newada
Brak
117.

74

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
118.

103

NURMI PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nutella
K022827
119.

97

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K023339 616009640040013
120.

52

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
121.

42

ORDA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Love Affair
M: Orsini AD / Emetyt
K018118
122.

53

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Oriola / Cabrol
K010942 POL009640033807
123.

93

PAGON HUCUŁ POL 2008 Wałach gniada/145cm F: Flet
M: Pawia
brak brak
124.

148

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun)
M: NN (Prima)
K023409 616999600472608
125.

165

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/143 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
brak asd646548
126.

64

PESTKA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: NN
M: NN
Brak
127.

96

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Negro
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
K023801 616009670043112
128.

129

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant SP
M: Prymulka
K008876
129.

113

PROTON MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/160 F: Pol
M: Migawka
K023140
130.

18

RAMBO DRP GER 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
K016230
131.

60

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin / Ramiro
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
K016201 DE431310067906
132.

82

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubiquil
M: Baccara
K016252 60022232S
133.

12

RIKA KUC POL 6.05.2008 Klacz kara/113cm F: Riko
M: Sofii
brak
134.

123

RIVALDO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Rosocha
K012663
135.

1

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
136.

169

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
K017653 616009530316310
137.

94

SAID HUCUŁ POL 2007 Wałach kara/142cm F: Paw
M: Sara
brak brak
138.

70

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
139.

69

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
K023297
140.

101

SANTANA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Sanacja
K018291
141.

29

SARAGOSSA-P SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Liguster
M: Seniorita-P
Brak
142.

144

SENQUEST SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/174 F: Qulester
M: Seniora
brak -
143.

107

SERAFITKA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Boreas Rush
M: Sestercja / Saphir
K023181
144.

45

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Conus B
M: Safi
K020615 616009540005411
145.

55

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
146.

110

SUPREME HAN POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Edgar
M: Vorbuch 2
K023966 DE431319633809
147.

40

SZACHRAJ WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Viskis
M: Szajka / Wierny
K011593
148.

120

SZI-LA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Larron
M: Samarkanda
brak 61600964062311
149.

87

TIP TOP Q SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tina / Tin Rocco
K010736 POL009510102206
150.

130

TOLA ŚLASKA POL 2015 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Eden
M: Tina
Brak 616008660206115
151.

57

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casilio
M: Tessa
K025557
152.

80

TORINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Acorino
M: Tercja-Toyota
K010424 11107
153.

146

TSIRA KWPN POL - Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Voltaire
M: Isra / Bergerac
K006745 POL014590032400
154.

86

ULCA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ulco
M: Urane
brak 616009610034815
155.

72

URANOS K PKSP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Corleolord L
M: Urabelle
K023536
156.

114

VELO KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Relaleen / Julio Mariner
K006616 0204365
157.

124

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
158.

135

WIENIAWSKI SP POL 1999 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
Brak
159.

170

ZOJA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fred
M: Zagadka
K024963
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bogłowska Zuzanna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
50
SUM:
50.00
Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
500
SUM:
500.00
Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie KSK Stare Babice
30
SUM:
30.00
Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
150
100
50
SUM:
300.00
Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
200
100
100
200
SUM:
600.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
300
650
SUM:
950.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Marczyk Monika Klub Jeździecki Aromer
30
SUM:
30.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
300
500
300
650
SUM:
1750.00
Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
100
200
450
SUM:
750.00
Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
500
SUM:
500.00
Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
650
SUM:
650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
HERMES (68)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-23
11
Bartylak Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-23
20
2019-06-23
26
Bogdańska Zofia
BPK
PAGON (93)
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Bogłowska Zuzanna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
3
50
Bogusz Ida
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
KAMINA D (163)
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
18
2019-06-23
Bunkowska Wiktoria
KJ Golden Horse Koryta
KANON (137)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
42
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
27
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
LIBRETTO (167)
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
26
Chełmińska Nadia
Stajnia Chełmińscy
IZIS (5)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
1
Chełmińska Nikola
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-23
18
2019-06-23
17
Chromińska Tatiana
KJ Galop Kozienice
FARTON (47)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
19
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
GAJA (20)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-23
11
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
ROTEX II (169)
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
19
Ciesielska Daria
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SERAFITKA (107)
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
31
2019-06-23
18
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
JESION (30)
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-23
2019-06-22
40
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
36
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-23
Częścik Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
13
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
2
100
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
1
300
2019-06-23
Dąbek Joanna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GANGSTER (164)
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
1
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-22
12
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
CHICAGO (54)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
21
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
SONATA (55)
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
7
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (60)
2019-06-22
3
50
2019-06-22
4
50
2019-06-23
1
150
2019-06-23
5
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
2
500
Dzięgielewska Karina
Stowarzyszenie KSK Stare Babice
PLOTER (96)
2019-06-23
30
2019-06-23
OLSTER (97)
2019-06-23
21
2019-06-23
4
30
Dzierżyńska Barbara
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
RAMBO (18)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
6
Gac Ewa
BPK
LATINO (136)
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-23
34
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
BAJRAM (28)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
19
2019-06-23
38
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
ASTRA (16)
2019-06-22
1
ESKOBAR (35)
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
16
Głogowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
KORNELIA (151)
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-23
15
Głuchowska Małgorzata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
SUPREME (110)
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CYTRYNKA (147)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
20
2019-06-23
37
2019-06-23
24
PASJA (148)
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
25
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
25
2019-06-23
Grabowska Oliwia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
ŁAWNIK (127)
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
11
Grudzień Alicja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-23
25
Grzebieluch Martyna
KS Equiright Warszawa
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-23
20
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SENQUEST (144)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-23
14
2019-06-23
29
ZOJA (170)
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-23
6
Hejger Marta
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-23
28
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-06-22
1
150
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-23
2
100
2019-06-23
4
50
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
11
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
2019-06-22
37
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Janiszek Bartosz
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-23
38
LUNATIC (50)
2019-06-22
2
200
2019-06-22
4
100
2019-06-23
3
100
2019-06-23
3
200
Jasnowska Agata
Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja
PESTKA (64)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-23
5
Jasnowska Lena
Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja
PESTKA (64)
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Jaworska Julia
JKS Olsza
JUNE (76)
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
35
2019-06-23
33
Jaworski Dominik
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-23
5
Jurak Gabriela
WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
SANTANA (101)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
35
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
8
Kabala Wiktoria
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
14
2019-06-23
31
Kalinowska Paulina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
HVAR (122)
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-23
41
2019-06-23
40
Kapciak Natalia
CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
MODENA II (116)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
20
Kędzierska Edyta
Agroturystyka Safari Domaniewice
NANDO (150)
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
4
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
10
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (103)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
4
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-23
5
BONO (78)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
BEAN (84)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
32
2019-06-23
22
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-06-23
2
300
2019-06-23
1
650
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-23
11
Kowalski Hubert
KS Equiright Warszawa
NICCO (22)
2019-06-23
21
2019-06-23
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-23
4
50
2019-06-23
8
NET (92)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
9
Kuliszewska Zofia
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-23
18
Kuptel Katarzyna
KJ Rock Horses
HISZPAN (83)
2019-06-23
24
2019-06-23
6
Kwiatkowska Natalia
KS Equiright Warszawa
AVON (38)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
Lemlich Nina
BPK
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
1
Marczyk Monika
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
WERONA (124)
2019-06-22
4
30
2019-06-22
17
Mazurek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
37
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
1
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Mirosz Magda
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
LAVER (48)
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NONA D (74)
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
CALLIA-L (139)
2019-06-22
3
300
FAJNA (140)
2019-06-22
FREDORA (141)
2019-06-22
2
500
LAPITA (142)
2019-06-22
1
300
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
1
650
Nita Zofia
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
27
Nita Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-23
26
Okolus Angelika
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (16)
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
19
Olejarz Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
INWOOD (166)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
16
2019-06-23
16
Orlikowski Antoni
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-06-22
3
100
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
2
200
2019-06-23
1
450
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
HAGIRIA (46)
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Pawłowska Anna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
24
Persona Maria
KS Equiright Warszawa
JOWISZ (39)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
5
Petelska Patrycja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
GALLA (126)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
21
2019-06-23
16
2019-06-23
Piasecka Maria
CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-22
34
Piasecka Zuzanna
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
BRANDY (51)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
Piecewicz Robert
Stajnia Kociołki
SZI-LA (120)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
27
Pietrzyk Piotr
KJ Galop Kozienice
HIALIT (115)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
Pietrzyk Sylwia
KJ Galop Kozienice
VELO (114)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
Płatek Monika
KS Equiright Warszawa
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-23
2
500
Pyzel Maria
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
ELTRES (61)
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
20
Rajchel Dagmara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
MORIS-L (131)
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
27
Rak Dominika
BPK
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
11
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-22
14
Rojek Agnieszka
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-23
19
2019-06-23
18
Rostek Basia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
EL- VIS (156)
2019-06-23
17
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
13
Ruta-Kurek Olga
KJ Dobrzyniec
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
28
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
FELDORADO (152)
2019-06-22
16
KLONDAIKA (168)
2019-06-22
25
Samojłowicz Monika
BPK
ARAGONIT (162)
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
9
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AMIRA (71)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-23
20
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
33
2019-06-23
17
Sempioł Olga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o. o. Skaryszew
LOGGIA (95)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
23
Seredyn Dagmara
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (69)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
17
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HAMILTON (117)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
17
Śliwa-Woźniak Justyna
BPK
SAID (94)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
15
Ślusarek Edmund
KJ Dobrzyniec
DONATA (99)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
Smolarczyk Jacek
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (62)
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
14
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MITUVA (24)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-23
23
2019-06-23
DEJV (62)
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-23
13
Sobczak Weronika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
BOLIVAR (160)
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
12
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
29
ORIESKA (53)
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-22
16
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
TORINO (80)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
10
MY LORD (81)
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
16
Staromłyńska Paulina
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AVATAR (67)
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
11
2019-06-23
23
2019-06-23
7
Staszewska Julia
WKJ Lublin
ATENA (109)
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
37
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
21
Stawarz Ada
Stajnia Kozłów
HAJSTRA (149)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Stępień Krzysztof
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
6
ULCA (86)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
24
Strzelczyk Ilona
KJ Skarb Kozienice
EPILOG (145)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
23
2019-06-23
1
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
40
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GOLDIKA (119)
2019-06-23
36
2019-06-23
9
Szuran Olga
UKS Military Kąck
CALIGUL (161)
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
18
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki KJ
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
5
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
EREZ M (41)
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-22
13
ORDA II (42)
2019-06-22
15
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
1
650
Wach Inga
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-23
14
2019-06-23
Wachnik Marta
Stajnia Kociołki
ESPANERA (121)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
4
Walczak Aleksandra
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-23
39
2019-06-23
Więckowska Aleksandra
KJ Rock Horses
HIRO (25)
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
9
Wilczek Gabriela
BPK
COCO (153)
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
1
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (103)
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-23
32
HARAGOR (104)
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-23
39
Wolski Patryk
Stajnia Kociołki
ESPANERA (121)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
5
Wrona Martyna
BPK (SWK)
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
30
2019-06-23
29
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (57)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
12
GALLA (126)
2019-06-22
27
Zawada Julia
BPK (MAZ)
KADI (111)
2019-06-23
34
2019-06-23
Zdrzalik Malwina
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
43
DEXTER (90)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-23
7
Ziętek Kinga
Klub jezdziecki Caballo
TOLA (130)
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
10

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 159

The sum of prizes: 6 810.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H14-062007-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl