Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 23:19:43
2018-06-21 22:45:54
Maja Banasik PIWONIA
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 22:21:38
2018-06-21 20:55:21
Marek Wacławik PHENIX
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 22:21:16
2018-06-21 20:54:54
Marek Wacławik A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 22:20:44
2018-06-21 18:43:34
Monika Balcer COLOURFUL W.Z.
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 14:50:32
2018-06-21 11:48:23
Szymon Weremczuk UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 23:58:45
2018-06-20 22:36:20
Anastazja Bąk TYTAN
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 19:29:13
2018-06-20 19:18:26
Jacek Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:14:04
2018-06-20 17:36:23
Ewa Gac LATINO
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:13:30
2018-06-20 17:23:35
Ewelina Tkaczyk TERESKA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:13:08
2018-06-20 13:04:26
Leszek Nieużyła IRYDON L
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:12:49
2018-06-20 13:03:54
Leszek Nieużyła GIJSBERTHA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:12:27
2018-06-20 13:03:31
Leszek Nieużyła FREDORA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 18:12:06
2018-06-20 11:46:33
Martyna Ostapczuk CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 10:18:35
2018-06-20 10:04:10
Anna Małkowska DARLING JUNIOR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:49:41
2018-06-19 23:06:06
Tomasz Zelek TITO TRIVENTO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 23:18:42
2018-06-19 21:46:37
Anna Nizielska HONEY
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:49:08
2018-06-19 20:20:03
Kinga Wójcicka WENUS
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:48:52
2018-06-19 20:19:25
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:48:34
2018-06-19 20:04:15
Paula Kowalczyk NUMERNABIS
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:48:14
2018-06-19 19:57:22
Kinga Miroslaw KAFAR
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:47:55
2018-06-19 19:19:01
Karolina Musiał ASTRA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:47:12
2018-06-19 16:43:59
Karolina Szlachcic SCENERIA
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 23:52:21
2018-06-19 16:20:31
Emilia Sałbut GIVENCHY
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 23:50:15
2018-06-19 12:52:43
Zuzanna Strzelczyk SENIORITA L
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:31:10
2018-06-18 22:55:15
Natalia Michałowska LONDON
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:30:52
2018-06-18 22:50:29
Mateusz Chojnowski MISISIPI
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:30:29
2018-06-18 22:50:03
Wojciech Ciepliński ATILLA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:25:47
2018-06-18 22:49:48
Julia Szypiło AMIRA
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:25:24
2018-06-18 22:46:30
Monika Pieniążek GRAND S
  • 2x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:25:00
2018-06-18 22:45:52
Piotr Piskorski CALIMERO A
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:24:33
2018-06-18 22:44:38
Aneta Chmielewska CARDAMON
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:24:09
2018-06-18 22:38:43
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:23:47
2018-06-18 22:15:56
Kinga Górniak LADY
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 23:22:05
2018-06-18 22:13:46
Julia Dunia CAREWICZ
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 20:37:30
2018-06-18 20:31:29
Edyta Tuwalska GALEON
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:37:53
2018-06-18 14:38:06
Sławomir Szlachta JUST RIDING EXODUS BS
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:36:59
2018-06-18 14:35:39
Sławomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:36:33
2018-06-18 14:35:19
Sławomir Szlachta CONFLIKT
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 15:35:31
2018-06-18 14:35:00
Sławomir Szlachta COMET 240
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 14:20:08
2018-06-18 14:17:34
Zuzanna Wiecheć BENFIKA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 14:18:43
2018-06-18 14:05:03
Małgorzata Wisowska JESIEŃ
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:41:18
2018-06-18 11:56:21
Aleksandra Wołąs EKWADOR
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:40:48
2018-06-18 10:48:26
Wiktoria Kurzyp GROM
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:40:26
2018-06-18 10:47:35
Szymon Weremczuk SIMSALABIM
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:38:54
2018-06-18 10:34:01
Paulina Staromłyńska AVATAR
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:36:04
2018-06-18 10:30:33
Karolina Musiał CICHA WODA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:35:08
2018-06-18 10:29:39
Dominik Jaworski JASMIN
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:34:43
2018-06-18 10:29:05
Daria Ciesielska SERAFITKA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:34:18
2018-06-18 09:26:57
Urszula Kalicińska GRANDA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:32:55
2018-06-18 09:25:26
Paweł Kaliciński WILLIE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:32:33
2018-06-18 09:24:48
Paweł Kaliciński GRACJANA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:32:10
2018-06-18 09:24:02
Paweł Kaliciński FAMATA B
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:31:42
2018-06-18 09:23:21
Paweł Kaliciński DAISY DREAM
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:31:20
2018-06-18 00:08:24
Tomasz Zelek LEGROS
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:30:00
2018-06-18 00:02:50
Tomasz Zelek INIEK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:27:39
2018-06-17 17:48:22
Ewa Sekuła BANGKOK
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:27:18
2018-06-17 17:47:54
Aleksander Kiljańczyk CALVI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:26:54
2018-06-17 16:53:05
Maja Ślepska DONNERDAMME L
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:26:11
2018-06-17 16:16:24
Daria Kozieł CONVERSACJA
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:25:07
2018-06-17 16:15:51
Maria Piasecka BLANK BEJ
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 12:24:01
2018-06-16 20:44:45
Malwina Zdrzalik KNIRPS JUNIOR
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 18:38:18
2018-06-16 14:50:42
Oliwia Szczęsny PAŁASZ
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 18:29:38
2018-06-16 13:09:43
Olivia Sijka IBERIA
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 17:36:30
2018-06-15 23:49:32
Robert Uchwat IMAGO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 17:29:11
2018-06-15 21:10:13
Bartosz Janiszek LUNATIC
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 17:28:48
2018-06-15 21:09:45
Bartosz Janiszek LANDGRAF II
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 11:03:56
2018-06-15 21:09:15
Bartosz Janiszek CASALINA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 11:02:47
2018-06-15 21:08:27
Bartosz Janiszek CAPRI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 10:53:55
2018-06-15 19:51:15
Barbara Pierz JAGODA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 10:53:21
2018-06-15 16:42:13
Martyna Ostapczuk SILVER V
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 10:52:57
2018-06-15 14:49:36
Zofia Banaszek SOFIA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 22:20:20
2018-06-14 23:28:56
Paulina Rudzka CAMILLO SONG
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 22:55:40
2018-06-12 18:22:13
Aleksandra Czerska OREGON
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 22:55:18
2018-06-12 18:21:54
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 22:54:55
2018-06-12 18:21:32
Aleksandra Czerska KARALIUS
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 14:20:55
2018-06-12 12:45:08
Nikola Chełmińska LORENCJA
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 14:18:54
2018-06-12 12:44:34
Magdalena Helon ELUMBRIA
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 21:27:33
2018-06-11 20:29:14
Artur Kufel ARISTA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 21:27:14
2018-06-11 20:28:54
Artur Kufel JASTINE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 21:26:56
2018-06-11 20:28:33
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 21:26:38
2018-06-11 20:28:12
Artur Kufel ALABASTER
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 10:05:36
2018-06-11 16:55:35
Tomasz Zelek JIROCCO BLUE
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 17:15:31
2018-06-11 16:54:09
Grzegorz Bielnik QUITE
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 11:29:53
2018-06-10 09:34:53
Natalia Pakosz VALENZIA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:14:05
2018-06-08 10:11:53
Katarzyna Stążka STACHATO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:13:43
2018-06-08 10:11:21
Konrad Duk ESCATO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 13:13:07
2018-06-07 05:47:25
Dagmara Seredyn SAMARA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bąk Anastazja BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
1998 (MJ.)
O022861
10112948
3. Banasik Maja BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O026467
5. Bielnik Grzegorz KS Stangret Kielce
S
O032527
6. Chełmińska Nikola Stajnia Chełmińscy
2002 (J.)
brak
7. Chmielewska Aneta WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
S
O041501
8. Chojnowski Mateusz WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
S
O023447
9. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
10. Ciesielska Daria KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (JM.)
O049276
11. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
12. Duk Konrad WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O035314
13. Dunia Julia WKJ LublinS / J Wylągi
1997 (MJ.)
O022278
14. Gac Ewa Brak
S
Brak
15. Górniak Kinga WKJ Lublin / SJ Wylągi
S
O041274
16. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
17. Helon Magdalena Stajnia Chełmińscy
S
brak
18. Janiszek Bartosz SJ Mar-Rom Wałsnów
1999 (MJ.)
O021853
19. Jaworski Dominik KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
brak
20. Kalicińska Urszula Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
21. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
22. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
23. Kowalczyk Paula BPK
S
Brak
24. Kozieł Daria CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
26. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
1997 (MJ.)
O023317
27. Małkowska Anna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2000 (J.)
O023713
28. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2004 (JM.)
O042649
29. Miroslaw Kinga Sj Oxer Lublin
2004 (JM.)
brak
30. Musiał Karolina KJ Skarb Kozienice
1997 (MJ.)
O024323
31. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
32. Nizielska Anna BPK
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
33. NOWEK Natalia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
34. Orlikowski Antoni Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2003 (JM.)
O032321
35. Ostapczuk Martyna BPK (PLA)
2004 (JM.)
O039176
36. Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
1998 (MJ.)
O022168
37. Pankiewicz Ireneusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O028769
38. Piasecka Maria CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2002 (J.)
brak
39. Pieniążek Monika WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
S
O025863
40. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (J.)
O048543
41. Piskorski Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2001 (J.)
O031785
42. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O026694
43. Sałbut Emilia KJ Galap Kozienice
S
Brak
44. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
45. Seredyn Dagmara KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O001251
46. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
2006 (JM.)
Brak
47. Ślepska Maja BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
48. Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O045430
49. Staromłyńska Paulina KJ Skarb Kozienice
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
50. Stążka Katarzyna KJ Ślęża
2002 (J.)
O039528
51. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (JM.)
O049277
52. Szczęsny Oliwia Sekcja jeździecka MAR-ROM Wałsnów
2003 (JM.)
Brak
53. Szlachcic Karolina KJ Galap
S
Brak
54. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
55. Szypiło Julia WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2002 (J.)
O049555
56. Tkaczyk Ewelina WKJ Lublin
S
O023023
57. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012113
58. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
59. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
S
O002899
10073039
60. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O024273
61. Wiecheć Zuzanna KKJ Kielce
2000 (J.)
O033362
62. Wisowska Małgorzata Kraina Koni Bałtów
2006 (JM.)
Brak
63. Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2004 (JM.)
brak
64. Wołąs Aleksandra BPK
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
65. Zdrzalik Malwina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009417
66. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
004072
67. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O004072
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

95

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019679 DE421000595010
2.

20

ALABASTER SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K010617
3.

72

AMIRA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Grand Master
M: Agwa
O: Katarzyna Szypiło
B: brak
K025221
4.

23

ARISTA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Dalet
M: Arenda
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Jacek Tokarski
K011428
5.

79

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Aradika
O: Gęborys Paweł Jan
B: Gęborys Paweł Jan
Brak
6.

73

ATILLA OLD DEU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charity
M: Carthella
O: Wojciech Cieplinski
B: Lewitz Stud
brak
7.

55

AVATAR SO RUS 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Paulina Staromłyńska
B: Brak
K025766
8.

44

BANGKOK HOL GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Butterfly / Fernando
O: Ewa Sekuła
B:
K005965 DE421000030301
9.

60

BENFIKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Baryshnikov
M: Banicja
O: Marek Wiecheć
B: Magdalena Strąk
K019054
10.

40

BLANK BEJ MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Blanka
O: Zygmunt Jamka
B: Zygmunt Jamka
brak
11.

70

CALIMERO A SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Almanzor L
M: Candy Girl III PG
O: Piotr Piskorski
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K025473
12.

43

CALVI XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch / Night Shift
M: Conversa / Special Power
O: SK Kozienice
B: SK Kozienice
K015309 POL090000006272
13.

10

CAMILLO SONG HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: Julia Christoffers
K011984 DE431313908607
14.

32

CAPRI HOL. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cristo
M: Kantate III
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Schacht Ernst
K014766
15.

69

CARDAMON SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Correro / Ciaudio
M: Inac / Lascadell
O: Aneta Chmielewska
B: Borzyn Jan
K022863 616009580200212
16.

66

CAREWICZ SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Acorino
M: Carola
O: Adam Dunia
B: Adam Dunia
K017867 POL009580499008
17.

86

CARPEDIEM HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555 DE421000610702
18.

33

CASALINA HOL. POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cassal
M: Zinna
O: Janiszek mariusz
B: Janiszek mariusz
K025110
19.

54

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dżahil
M: Cyweta
O: Karolina Musiał
B: ANR Oddział Terenowy w Olsztynie Gosp. Skarbu Państwa w Elblągu
K025209
20.

82

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
O: Agnieszka Orlikowska
B: Marteaux Danny
K022717
21.

94

COLOURFUL W.Z. HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: O-Corrada J / Corrado I
O: Monika Balcer
B: Janssen Peter Reimer
K022967 DE421000218507 104DN44
22.

61

COMET 240 DSPF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Gipsy / Graf Anhalt E
O: Rafał Janota
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
23.

62

CONFLIKT - POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
24.

41

CONVERSACJA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kamp
M: Conversa
O: Jamka Zygmunt
B: Jamka Zygmunt
brak
25.

47

DAISY DREAM OLD. POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Number One
M: Delicija
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Mariusz Janiszek
K025111
26.

85

DARLING JUNIOR UPG UKR 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
O: Pasha Krugliak
B: Pasha Krugliak
brak
27.

4

DEJV SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia
O: Jacek Smolarczyk
B: Monika Pasik
K025635 616009600113014
28.

42

DONNERDAMME L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lescibard L
M: Dolores L
O: Michał Ślepski
B: Sławomir Jarmuszczak
K024199
29.

58

EKWADOR MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Emetyt
M: Europa
O: Aleksandra Wołąs
B: Sęczek Grzegorz
Brak
30.

21

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Za allegro VDL
M: Violet
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: ...
K016424 528003200907210
31.

24

ELUMBRIA KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
O: Aleksandra Chełmińska
B: -
brak
32.

17

ESCATO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casilio
M: Epoka
O: Mariusz Duk
B: Henryk Mianowski
K020769
33.

98

ESTERA SP 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame / Ehrentusch
O: -
B: -
34.

48

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Tamata / Nijinski
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018950 528003201011753
35.

68

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Houston
M: Chanac van T&L / Jarnac
O: Pankiewicz Ireneusz
B: N.V. T&L Kerkstraat
K020838 056007000F50039
36.

87

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Baanbreker HBC / Vaandrager HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
K016717 528003201005223
37.

65

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
O: B. Tuwalski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K016932 616009510416009
38.

88

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
39.

77

GIVENCHY OLD. GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Gingerino
M: Evita
O: Sałbut Emilia
B: Niemcy
Brak
40.

49

GRACJANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: Alina Zagrodzka-Kulczyk
B: Alina Zagrodzka-Kulczyk
K017246
41.

71

GRAND S WLKP. POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cefal
M: Grosetta
O: Monika Pieniążek
B: Robert Skibicki
K021238
42.

51

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K019571 528003201109638
43.

57

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
O: Wiktoria Kurzyp
B: -
K025760
44.

15

HONEY MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lancetnik
M: Halabarda
O: Anna Nizielska
B: Ryszard Różański
brak
45.

99

HORTENSJA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Hiacynta / Kontrgalop
O: Katarzyna Grzeszczyk
B: Ryszard Mordzelewski
K013703 POL009661609404
46.

37

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du rouet
M: Izolda
O: Dagmara Sijka
B: Wechta Equertian
brak
47.

36

IMAGO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland
M: Blenchi-A
O: Robert Uchwat
B: Angenent de Bruijn
K025297
48.

45

INIEK KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Vaniki
O: Tomasz Zelek
B: VDL Stud
K024631
49.

89

IRYDON L SP POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lescibard L
M: Iranda L
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Sławomir Jarmuszczak
K023666
50.

31

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Corde / Cor de la Bryere
M: Jastarnia / Lais
O: Radosław Pierz
B: Waszczur Mirosław
K017588 009 53 00469 05
51.

53

JASMIN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Jurata
O: Dominik Jaworski
B: Procajło Jan Tomasz
brak
52.

22

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855
53.

59

JESIEŃ Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Jeżyna
O: Piotr Wisowski
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak
54.

6

JIROCCO BLUE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Vuriosa / Indoctro
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B: -
K024673
55.

63

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
56.

64

JUST RIDING EXODUS BS - POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
57.

80

KAFAR Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
O: Janusz Mirosław
B: Jan Zuber
brak
58.

26

KARALIUS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Karuna / Elektronas
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B:
K024660 030620
59.

39

KNIRPS JUNIOR Brdbg GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Knirps 10 / Kolibri
M: Fomena / Liostro
O: Malwina Zdrzalik
B: Jörg Böhnke
K025954 DE 456980009014
60.

67

LADY MŁP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Banknot
M: Larysa
O: Kinga Górniak
B: Henryk Ryczek
brak 616006580523311
61.

34

LANDGRAF II HOL. POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lasino
M: Obira
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Mariusz Janiszek
K018688
62.

91

LATINO SP POL 1.04.2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Hower
M: Lady
O: Edyta Wasiak
B: Renata bula
Brak 009600014509
63.

75

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lider
M: Larissa
O: Piotr Barwiński
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K017212
64.

25

LORENCJA SP POL 2005 Klacz tarantowata F: Rufi
M: Lanca
O: Aleksandra Chełmińska
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
brak
65.

35

LUNATIC HOL. POL 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lightning
M: Norga
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Martensen Hark
K014144
66.

27

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
67.

74

MISISIPI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bakalar
M: Montana / Eskudo
O: Izabela Michałowska
B: Izabela Michałowska
K017311 616007610218610
68.

81

NUMERNABIS NN POL 21.04.2012 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Paula Kowalczyk
B: Paula Kowalczyk
Brak
69.

28

OREGON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flinston Van Den Bisschop / Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024661 616009510343212
70.

38

PAŁASZ M POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Emir
M: Pałatka
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Maciej Falkiewicz
K005139
71.

96

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Pilgrim / Polydor
M: Holsatia X / Landgraf I
O: Largo Sp. z o. o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
K007202 DE441412051603
72.

97

PIWONIA SP POL 2000 Klacz srokata F: Nej
M: Parada
O: Marcin Banasik
B: Jasiński Dariusz
brak
73.

7

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B:
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
74.

16

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltarre Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
O: Dagmara Seredyn
B: Damian Wechta
K023297
75.

78

SCENERIA XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Masini
M: Secada
O: Karolina Szlachcic
B: Polska
Brak
76.

76

SENIORITA L WLKP. POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gayall
M: Szanel
O: Ludwiczak Jan
B: Ludwiczak Jan
Brak
77.

52

SERAFITKA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Boreas Rush /
M: Sestercja /
O: Kiljańczyk
B: brak
K023181
78.

30

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Arenda / Elpar
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K007396 POL009660474402
79.

56

SIMSALABIM HAN. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Falkner
M: Signum
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
Brak
80.

29

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris
M: Sonja
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL 013 64 00834 08
81.

18

STACHATO BAYER DEU 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georgina
O: Janusz Stążka
B: Gestüt Sprehe
K016469
82.

90

TERESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Nowator
M: Trema
O: Ewelina Tkaczyk
B: GD Felin
K012301 POL013580078504
83.

84

TITO TRIVENTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gipsy King
M: Tecza
O: Monika Cieplinska
B: Cichminski Sławomir
brak
84.

92

TYTAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dakar
M: Trufla
O: Katarzyna Krasucka
B: Klub Jeździecki Kapriola-Choiny
brak
85.

93

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette Du Pachis
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: Monsieur Michel Simon
K023693
86.

19

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/167 F: Now Or Never / Voltaire
M: Cha Cha / Calido
O: Natalia Pakosz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K019617 DE431318310611
87.

83

WENUS SP. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Birkut
M: Wiktoria
O: Ewelina Wójcicka
B: Piotr Dąbrowski
brak
88.

50

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cola
M: Wortuna
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Anastazja
BPK
TYTAN (92)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Balcer Monika
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Banasik Maja
BPK
PIWONIA (97)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (29)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Bielnik Grzegorz
KS Stangret Kielce
QUITE (7)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Chełmińska Nikola
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Chmielewska Aneta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Chojnowski Mateusz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
ATILLA (73)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Ciesielska Daria
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
MAGNUS (27)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
OREGON (28)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Duk Konrad
WKJ Lublin
ESCATO (17)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Dunia Julia
WKJ LublinS / J Wylągi
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Gac Ewa
Brak
LATINO (91)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Górniak Kinga
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wylągi
LADY (67)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Helon Magdalena
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Janiszek Bartosz
SJ Mar-Rom Wałsnów
CAPRI (32)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
LUNATIC (35)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Jaworski Dominik
KJ Skarb Kozienice
JASMIN (53)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Kalicińska Urszula
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
GRANDA (51)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
WILLIE (50)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
CALVI (43)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Kowalczyk Paula
BPK
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Kozieł Daria
CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
ELANO (21)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
JASTINE (22)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
ARISTA (23)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Kurzyp Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
GROM (57)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Małkowska Anna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
LONDON (75)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Miroslaw Kinga
Sj Oxer Lublin
KAFAR (80)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Musiał Karolina
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
ASTRA (79)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FREDORA (87)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Nizielska Anna
BPK
HONEY (15)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
NOWEK Natalia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
ESTERA (98)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Orlikowski Antoni
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Ostapczuk Martyna
BPK (PLA)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Pakosz Natalia
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
BPK (MAZ)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Piasecka Maria
CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Pieniążek Monika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
GRAND S (71)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
JAGODA (31)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Piskorski Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Sałbut Emilia
KJ Galap Kozienice
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
BANGKOK (44)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
Seredyn Dagmara
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (16)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangret Kielce
IBERIA (37)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Ślepska Maja
BPK
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Smolarczyk Jacek
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (4)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Staromłyńska Paulina
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AVATAR (55)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Stążka Katarzyna
KJ Ślęża
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Szczęsny Oliwia
Sekcja jeździecka MAR-ROM Wałsnów
PAŁASZ (38)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Szlachcic Karolina
KJ Galap
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Szypiło Julia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
AMIRA (72)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Tkaczyk Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
TERESKA (90)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (65)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IMAGO (36)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o. o.
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
PHENIX (96)
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Wiecheć Zuzanna
KKJ Kielce
BENFIKA (60)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Wisowska Małgorzata
Kraina Koni Bałtów
JESIEŃ (59)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Wójcicka Kinga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
WENUS (83)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
Wołąs Aleksandra
BPK
EKWADOR (58)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Zdrzalik Malwina
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
INIEK (45)
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23
2018-06-23

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 88

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H14-062007-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl