Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:32:42
2018-05-31 10:23:41
Sylwia Trojecka NORTON
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:13:20
2018-05-31 10:03:46
Michał Bekiesz HAWANA
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:11:54
2018-05-31 10:02:57
Marta Musiałek ROMINA
  • 2x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:10:14
2018-05-30 23:46:49
Luiza Misztal GARDENIA
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:07:54
2018-05-30 23:44:58
Ewelina Fiuk SANTANA
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:04:56
2018-05-30 23:34:12
Rafał Kryszkiewicz CARTREE Z
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 22:55:24
2018-05-30 22:54:25
Agnieszka Duszyńska KARAFINN
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 22:55:42
2018-05-30 22:53:17
Agnieszka Duszyńska TIGER
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:10:28
2018-05-30 00:26:37
Piotr Pietrzyk HIALIT
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:10:03
2018-05-30 00:24:16
Sylwia Pietrzyk VELO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 21:54:02
2018-05-29 21:49:42
Sonia Czerwińska DAUGUST
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 18:54:27
2018-05-29 17:28:29
Anna Nizielska HONEY
  • 1x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 14:23:40
2018-05-29 13:36:15
Karolina Musiał CICHA WODA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 14:23:21
2018-05-29 13:32:54
Karolina Musiał ASTRA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 14:23:01
2018-05-29 13:31:34
Dominik Jaworski JASMIN
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 14:22:43
2018-05-29 13:30:52
Daria Ciesielska SERAFITKA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 12:53:15
2018-05-29 12:32:06
Robert Dubel DIABLO
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 10:28:06
2018-05-29 10:08:41
Nadia Sochocka RUSHMOOR RUMBLE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 10:31:57
2018-05-29 07:55:11
Zuzanna Chwalińska ENDO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 10:30:59
2018-05-29 07:54:33
Zuzanna Chwalińska EUFORIA PW
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 10:30:03
2018-05-28 23:59:05
Marta Kunka PANDORA PQ
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:36:56
2018-05-28 21:18:49
Wiktoria Salata ANION
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:36:36
2018-05-28 19:43:44
Kinga Wójcicka WENUS
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:36:12
2018-05-28 18:51:19
Olga Sempioł LOGGIA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:35:45
2018-05-28 16:19:49
Dagmara Seredyn SAMARA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:35:26
2018-05-28 15:59:35
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 22:35:02
2018-05-28 12:55:35
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:24:07
2018-05-28 08:17:05
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:23:52
2018-05-28 08:16:27
Artur Kufel ALABASTER
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:23:33
2018-05-28 07:53:22
Tomasz Patron SALTARELLO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:23:11
2018-05-28 07:52:08
Tomasz Patron EINSTEIN
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:22:53
2018-05-27 21:32:07
Maciej Kostrzewski QUATTRO HIPPICA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:22:35
2018-05-27 21:31:32
Maciej Kostrzewski KORSYKA HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:22:17
2018-05-27 21:30:52
Maciej Kostrzewski KENTUCKY HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:21:56
2018-05-27 20:46:22
Zofia Hetman MATTERHORN
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:21:36
2018-05-27 20:44:58
Marta Hetman BASKILA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 21:09:02
2018-05-27 20:35:23
Maja Ślepska DONNERDAMME L
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:20:56
2018-05-27 16:11:56
Szymon Weremczuk UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:20:37
2018-05-27 16:11:33
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:20:17
2018-05-27 16:10:51
Wiktoria Kurzyp GROM
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:19:52
2018-05-27 15:46:23
Jakub Trykacz CRISTI LOVE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:19:32
2018-05-27 15:45:23
Arleta Konowałek CRISTI LOVE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:19:13
2018-05-27 15:44:27
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:18:54
2018-05-27 15:32:44
Sylwia Początek MORWA
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:18:29
2018-05-27 12:16:24
Maja Gromadowska TOP EVITA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:18:11
2018-05-27 11:43:59
Alicja Moczulska SAMIRA 367
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:17:43
2018-05-27 11:08:06
Łukasz Częścik PEP TALK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:17:20
2018-05-27 08:23:56
Bartosz Wójcik EFENDI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:16:57
2018-05-27 08:23:13
Dominika Strąk FELLOW -TAR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:16:38
2018-05-27 08:22:11
Aleksandra Kochańska MORENA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:16:10
2018-05-27 08:21:06
Kalina Borys OLIMPIC QUEST
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:15:46
2018-05-27 08:20:23
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:15:18
2018-05-26 22:53:06
Klaudia Olchowska ASFURA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 20:41:52
2018-05-26 18:53:22
Inga Ozimkiewicz CAPRISE
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 20:41:29
2018-05-26 16:59:42
Zuzanna Piasecka BRANDY
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 22:36:15
2018-05-25 18:45:57
Aleksandra Śmietanka AQA SHERRY-LA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:27:27
2018-05-25 06:58:14
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:48:29
2018-05-23 21:57:43
Ewa Mirosław LORD BIJOU
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 20:33:49
2018-05-23 14:28:36
Daria Barwińska KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:46:54
2018-05-23 09:50:35
Tatiana Chromińska ENZO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:23:45
2018-05-22 23:10:50
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:23:20
2018-05-22 20:35:35
Aleksandra Czerska OREGON
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:22:54
2018-05-22 20:34:49
Aleksandra Czerska KARALIUS
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:22:32
2018-05-22 20:33:55
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:22:05
2018-05-22 13:37:13
Maria Pyzel MAGNOLIA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:21:36
2018-05-22 13:36:44
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:21:11
2018-05-22 13:36:00
Dominika Czyż CANTER BS
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:20:41
2018-05-22 13:35:30
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 10:32:04
2018-05-22 12:06:19
Zuzanna Wejner SAMURAJ
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:19:34
2018-05-22 11:58:32
Ada Stawarz NORTON
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:18:45
2018-05-22 10:54:14
Wiktoria Latała BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:18:23
2018-05-22 09:14:38
Maciej Smolarczyk ANNO LEPI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:17:51
2018-05-22 01:15:15
Alicja Lipkowska RAMBO
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:17:24
2018-05-22 01:14:13
Adela Kośmicka KOCCO BOLERO E NATO PER VINCERE
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:16:23
2018-05-21 23:30:07
Katarzyna Stążka STACHATO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 23:13:58
2018-05-21 23:25:19
Konrad Duk ESCATO
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 21:48:59
2018-05-21 13:38:41
Natalia Pakosz VALENZIA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:09:41
2018-05-20 23:32:55
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:09:18
2018-05-20 23:32:12
Julia Chęcińska TANGENS
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:09:01
2018-05-20 23:31:10
Marta Kunka TANGO
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:08:42
2018-05-20 23:29:25
Maja Nadzieja MEDOR
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 01:39:29
2018-05-20 23:28:11
Elżbieta Borowska MISTER CANTERO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 01:38:54
2018-05-18 22:23:21
Weronika Mendyk WINDY MK
  • 2x 1/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(60)/dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O033555
3. Bekiesz Michał WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018523
4. Borowska Elżbieta KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O031609
5. Borys Kalina WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O041389
6. Chęcińska Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
O041211
7. Chromińska Tatiana KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O020163
8. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (JM.)
O045740
9. Ciesielska Daria KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (JM.)
O049276
10. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
11. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036160
12. Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
S
O007767
13. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036638
14. Duk Konrad WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O035314
15. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O013555
16. Gromadowska Maja Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
O035878
17. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
1998 (MJ.)
O023808
18. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
19. Hetman Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Silver Horn
1997 (MJ.)
O042768
20. Hetman Zofia WKJ Lublin / SJ Silver Horn
2000 (J.)
O042765
21. Jaworski Dominik KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
brak
22. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O046245
23. Konowałek Arleta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O014514
24. Kośmicka Adela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
O038344
25. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
26. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
27. Kunka Marta KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O005240
28. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
1997 (MJ.)
O023317
29. Latała Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O022707
30. Lipkowska Alicja KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
O035966
31. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (Mł.)
O048443
32. Mendyk Weronika Stajnia Krzewień
2000 (J.)
brak
33. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
34. Moczulska Alicja Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
1999 (MJ.)
O024327
35. Musiał Karolina KJ Skarb Kozienice
1997 (MJ.)
O024323
36. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
37. Nadzieja Maja KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2002 (J.)
O038857
38. Olchowska Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershiwn
S
O007838
39. Orlikowski Antoni Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2003 (JM.)
O032321
40. Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
1998 (MJ.)
O022168
41. Pankiewicz Ireneusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O028769
42. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
43. Piasecka Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O045733
44. Pietrzyk Piotr KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009275
45. Pietrzyk Sylwia LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009355
46. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018489
47. Pyzel Maria WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2003 (JM.)
O043691
48. Salata Wiktoria Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o
2002 (J.)
brak
49. Sempioł Olga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O045731
50. Seredyn Dagmara KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O001251
51. Ślepska Maja BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
52. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (J.)
O027454
53. Smolarczyk Maciej Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O013585
54. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (JM.)
O042345
55. Sochocka Nadia KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O040141
56. Stążka Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Ślęża
2002 (J.)
O039528
57. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
58. Trojecka Sylwia Stajnia Krzewień
S
brak
59. Trykacz Jakub SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
60. Wejner Zuzanna Stajnia Krzewień
2001 (J.)
brak
61. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O024273
62. Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2004 (JM.)
brak
63. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O031493
64. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

ALABASTER SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K010617
2.

53

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
3.

77

ANION ŚL. POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Kanion
M: Alfa
O: Tadeusz Salata
B: Jacek Urbańczyk
brak
4.

31

ANNO LEPI XX DEU 2011 Ogier gniada F: Electric Beat
M: Adorata
O: Zofia Wiktorzak
B: Gestut Trona
K024081
5.

3

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
O: Aleksandra Ossowska
B: Alina Kujawa-Kroll
K012069
6.

45

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
O: Justyna Śmietanka
B: SK Dębno
K023917 616007610036813
7.

48

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka
O: Paulina Dubil-Nalepa
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021885
8.

82

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Aradika
O: Gęborys Paweł Jan
B: Gęborys Paweł Jan
Brak
9.

96

AVATAR SO RUS 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Paulina Staromłyńska
B: Brak
Brak
10.

63

BASKILA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Wifon
M: Batuta
O: Marta Hetman
B: Janusz Stempel
K018871
11.

32

BELLISSIMA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stilios
M: Bakara
O: Marek Latała
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K023669
12.

46

BRANDY Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Gabriel Bierzgalski
B: Marta Kaleta
K023984
13.

35

CANTER BS OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendor I
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
O: Dominika Czyż
B: Sławomir Szlachta
K022518 DE418185824611
14.

83

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dżahil
M: Cyweta
O: Karolina Musiał
B: ANR Oddział Terenowy w Olsztynie Gosp. Skarbu Państwa w Elblągu
K025209
15.

73

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
O: Agnieszka Orlikowska
B: Marteaux Danny
K022717
16.

59

CRISTI LOVE SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Cinderella
O: Jakub Trykacz
B: Polska
brak
17.

95

DEJV SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia
O: Jacek Smolarczyk
B: Monika Pasik
K025635 616009600113014
18.

79

DIABLO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Talent/ Fortuin Z
M: Delicja
O: Robert Dubel
B: Agnieszka Jabłońska
K012760
19.

19

DONNERDAMME L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lescibard L
M: Dolores L
O: Michał Ślepski
B: Sławomir Jarmuszczak
K024199
20.

52

EFENDI PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Europa
O: Bartosz Wójcik
B: Krzysztof Starościc
K018172
21.

71

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Za allegro VDL
M: Violet
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: ...
K016424 528003200907210
22.

22

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Maciej Chwaliński
B: Ewa Niestrawska
K014243 POL009610146308
23.

42

ENZO BWP BEL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quick Star
M: Sunshine
O: Tatiana Chrominska
B: -
K010015
24.

26

ESCATO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casilio
M: Epoka
O: Mariusz Duk
B: Henryk Mianowski
K020769
25.

21

EUFORIA PW SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Elfa / Fokas
O: Pamela Wolska
B: Pamela Wolska
K024453 616009661360410
26.

51

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
K024121
27.

44

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Houston
M: Chanac van T&L / Jarnac
O: Pankiewicz Ireneusz
B: N.V. T&L KERKSTRAAT
K020838 056007000F50039
28.

58

GALISCO DU RICHE Z ZANG. BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galisco du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia
O: Arleta Konowałek
B: Belgia
K023108
29.

60

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
O: Wiktoria Kurzyp
B: -
K025760
30.

94

HAWANA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Jerzy Thiede
K015258 POL009580068104
31.

87

HIALIT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Higiena / Golden Boy
O: Piotr Pietrzyk
B: SK Rzeczna
K018517 616009600114009
32.

97

HORTENSJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Imbir
M: Hiacynta
O: Katarzyna Grzeszczyk
B: Ryszard Morzelewski
K013703
33.

81

JASMIN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Jurata
O: Dominik Jaworski
B: Procajło Jan Tomasz
brak
34.

72

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner
O: Zuzanna Grzegorczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014004
35.

89

KARAFINN SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Riviera L
M: Karioka / Skaleń
O: -
B: -
K020948
36.

39

KARALIUS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Karuna / Elektronas
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B:
K024660 030620
37.

65

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: Stavolta Hippica
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K025864
38.

29

KOCCO BOLERO E NATO PER VINCERE KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/147 F: Bolero
M: Kimberley
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K019199
39.

8

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Romina.C / Darco
O: Piotr Barwiński
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K021573 056002W00297529
40.

66

KORSYKA HIPPICA OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Kannan
M: Stavolta Hippica
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K025863
41.

61

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Luisa /Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
K023915
42.

75

LOGGIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: Tandem
M: Logika
O: Olga Sempioł
B: Stępkowski Bogusław
K023817 POL 007 66 11238 08
43.

43

LORD BIJOU SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chestre
O: Ewa Mirosław
B: Leszek Kośnik
K023578 616009540054313
44.

37

MAGNOLIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: Pamir
M: Morwa
O: Maria Pyzel
B: dcd
K024764
45.

38

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
46.

64

MATTERHORN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Top Gun
M: Maracuja
O: Marta Hetman
B: Mirosław Janik
K021441
47.

1

MEDOR KF POL 2000 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Wartownik
M: Modika
O: Piotr Szaturski
B: Ryszard Klimaszewski
K008885
48.

24

MISTER CANTERO HOL POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero
M: Mirian
O: Józef Borowski
B: -
K011426
49.

50

MORENA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Kochański
B: Polska
K016648
50.

57

MORWA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karino
M: Malta
O: -
B: -
K025034
51.

33

NORTON MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barnaba
M: Netia
O: Wojciech Piasecki
B: Więckowska Martyna Katarzyna
brak
52.

49

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
O: Anita Borys
B: Polska
K025542
53.

40

OREGON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flinston Van Den Bisschop / Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024661 616009510343212
54.

20

PANDORA PQ Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Ludger
M: Poezja
O: Anna Misior
B: Włodzimierz Kowalski
brak
55.

67

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
56.

30

RAMBO DRP GER 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K016230
57.

34

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin / Ramiro
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
58.

93

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
59.

78

RUSHMOOR RUMBLE New Forest POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Brookshill Brumby
M: Rushmoor Ramble
O: Dariusz Sochocki
B: GBR
K024747
60.

69

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boreas Rush /
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
O: SK Kozienice
B: SK Kozienice
K024556 616POL12007582T
61.

74

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltarre Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
O: Dagmara Seredyn
B: Damian Wechta
K023297
62.

55

SAMIRA 367 HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Stand Up
M: Lady / Landfuerst
O: Zbigniew Moczulski
B: Guenter Grove
K015342
63.

5

SAMURAJ Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nowator
M: Sewika
O: Stanisław Pięta
B: Agnieszka Adamowicz
brak
64.

80

SERAFITKA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Boreas Rush /
M: Sestercja /
O: Kiljańczyk
B: brak
K023181
65.

27

STACHATO BAYER DEU 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georgina
O: Janusz Stążka
B: Gestüt Sprehe
K016469
66.

4

TANGENS KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K019244
67.

2

TANGO DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Nando
O: Monika Karpińska
B: Teodor Gronet
K019242
68.

88

TIGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dakar
M: Tawerna / Styl
O: -
B: -
K012879
69.

36

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casilio
M: Tessa
O: Łukasz Wysocki
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
K025557
70.

56

TOP EVITA DRP POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nasty Boy
M: Grafin-W
O: -
B: -
brak
71.

62

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette Du Pachis
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: Monsieur Michel Simon
K023693
72.

25

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/167 F: Now Or Never / Voltaire
M: Cha Cha / Calido
O: Natalia Pakosz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K019617 DE431318310611
73.

86

VELO KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Relaleen / Julio Mariner
O: Piotr Pietrzyk
B:
K006616 0204365
74.

76

WENUS SP. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Birkut
M: Wiktoria
O: Ewelina Wójcicka
B: Piotr Dąbrowski
brak
75.

23

WINDY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landos II
M: W.Charon
O: Kucharski Marek
B: Stadnina Koni Filice - Marek Kucharski
Brak 616009600261113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
100
200
400
SUM:
700.00
Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
300
SUM:
300.00
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
400
SUM:
400.00
Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
200
SUM:
200.00
Konowałek Arleta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
100
SUM:
100.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
SUM:
400.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
50
100
500
50
500
SUM:
1200.00
Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
200
SUM:
200.00
Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Stążka Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Ślęża
50
SUM:
50.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
300
300
300
SUM:
900.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
ALKA GB (53)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
5
Barwińska Daria
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-02
4
50
2018-06-02
4
100
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
7
Bekiesz Michał
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
HAWANA (94)
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
Borowska Elżbieta
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Borys Kalina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
24
Chęcińska Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
1
Chromińska Tatiana
KJ Galop Kozienice
ENZO (42)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
19
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
11
ENDO (22)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
10
Ciesielska Daria
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
8
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
MAGNUS (38)
2018-06-02
2
200
2018-06-02
1
400
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
9
OREGON (40)
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
13
Dubel Robert
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
DIABLO (79)
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
6
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (34)
2018-06-02
3
100
2018-06-02
3
200
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
2
400
Duk Konrad
WKJ Lublin
ESCATO (26)
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
Duszyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
TIGER (88)
2018-06-03
2
300
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
14
Gromadowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
JULIANA (72)
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
1
400
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AVATAR (96)
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
2
200
Hetman Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Silver Horn
BASKILA (63)
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
15
Hetman Zofia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Silver Horn
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
11
Jaworski Dominik
KJ Skarb Kozienice
JASMIN (81)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
3
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
MORENA (50)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Konowałek Arleta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
3
100
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-02
19
Kośmicka Adela
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
3
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
2
400
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
6
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
2018-06-02
4
50
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
4
100
ELANO (71)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
1
500
2018-06-03
4
50
2018-06-03
1
500
Kunka Marta
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
TANGO (2)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
Kurzyp Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
GROM (60)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
9
Latała Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
4
Lipkowska Alicja
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
RAMBO (30)
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Mendyk Weronika
Stajnia Krzewień
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
Moczulska Alicja
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
16
Musiał Karolina
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (82)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
5
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (93)
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Nadzieja Maja
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
MEDOR (1)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
4
Olchowska Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershiwn
ASFURA (48)
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
21
Orlikowski Antoni
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
10
Pakosz Natalia
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
3
200
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
BPK (MAZ)
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-03
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
17
Piasecka Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
BRANDY (46)
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
17
Pietrzyk Piotr
KJ Galop Kozienice
HIALIT (87)
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
Pietrzyk Sylwia
LKS Wolta Żółwin
VELO (86)
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
18
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
MORWA (57)
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
12
Pyzel Maria
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
1
Salata Wiktoria
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o
ANION (77)
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
Sempioł Olga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
LOGGIA (75)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-03
Seredyn Dagmara
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (74)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Ślepska Maja
BPK
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
23
2018-06-03
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
1
300
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
300
Smolarczyk Maciej
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (95)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
25
Sochocka Nadia
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
Stążka Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Ślęża
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
23
2018-06-03
4
50
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
Trojecka Sylwia
Stajnia Krzewień
NORTON (33)
2018-06-02
Trykacz Jakub
SJ Strong Riders
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
Wejner Zuzanna
Stajnia Krzewień
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
10
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-02
2
300
2018-06-02
3
300
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
3
300
Wójcicka Kinga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
WENUS (76)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
EFENDI (52)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (36)
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
8

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 5 800.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H14-062007-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl