Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 5-6.06.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
123 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 22:37:50
2021-06-02 22:28:04
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 22:37:55
2021-06-02 22:26:07
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:10
2021-06-02 21:31:57
Natalia Maciejewska QUITIE VD HEFFINCK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
120 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:12
2021-06-02 21:31:14
Natalia Maciejewska GRACE OF AN ANGEL
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
119 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:16
2021-06-02 21:30:34
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:19
2021-06-02 21:29:55
Natalia Maciejewska KATTALEYA SH Z
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:23
2021-06-02 21:29:25
Natalia Maciejewska DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:33:26
2021-06-02 21:28:51
Natalia Maciejewska BALOUARIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:17:10
2021-06-02 21:02:06
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 21:17:16
2021-06-02 21:01:19
Patrycja Szczech GRANDE CARLO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 20:25:09
2021-06-02 20:08:36
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 18:36:38
2021-06-02 17:40:35
Zuzanna Wiśniewska ARIS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
111 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 18:36:41
2021-06-02 17:39:05
Zofia Dąbrowska RIKO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
110 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 17:38:52
2021-06-02 17:35:41
Natalia Łabęcka ASHLAN
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 17:38:46
2021-06-02 17:34:09
Zuzanna Wiśniewska JAWOR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 17:38:42
2021-06-02 17:33:21
Zuzanna Radaczyńska REWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 17:38:38
2021-06-02 17:32:40
Klara Konczarek DEMETER
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
106 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 15:06:01
2021-06-02 14:02:48
Nina Shalohina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
105 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 12:51:26
2021-06-02 12:30:25
Nina Shalohina KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
104 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 06:38:10
2021-06-02 05:13:33
Gabriela Galińska RAMIKA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 23:58:06
2021-06-01 23:43:46
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 22:42:27
2021-06-01 22:21:42
Grażyna Kozłowska JURANT
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
101 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 22:42:34
2021-06-01 22:21:11
Maja Gąsiorowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
100 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 20:08:47
2021-06-01 20:06:25
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 20:08:51
2021-06-01 19:49:43
Katarzyna Suwała JALISCO SOLIER
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 17:26:41
2021-06-01 17:18:57
Łukasz Giełwanowski ROXY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 16:18:31
2021-06-01 15:54:40
Gaja Kazimierczak NESKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
96 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:22:45
2021-06-01 13:14:44
Gabriela Ratajska LYJANOS V/D HEES Z
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:22:48
2021-06-01 13:13:36
Julia Nowowiejska DUSTIN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 11:58:36
2021-06-01 11:57:04
Monika Gorszwa BAYER TEAM
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 05:52:10
2021-05-31 23:30:30
Weronika Świetlik RANDEVU
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
92 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 05:52:14
2021-05-31 23:10:38
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 21:19:39
2021-05-31 21:34:05
Patricia Stein SALVADOR-K
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 20:46:05
2021-05-31 20:41:24
Beata Biczysko VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 17:53:21
2021-05-31 16:24:33
Karolina Iwaniuk ETRES
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 16:12:08
2021-05-31 16:09:37
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 13:40:29
2021-05-31 13:34:53
Krzysztof Jankowski FIORD SM
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 11:30:39
2021-05-31 11:30:17
Marcelina Raczyńska ROCCO
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 11:30:37
2021-05-31 11:29:37
Marcelina Raczyńska GERONIMO
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 11:57:57
2021-05-31 11:04:51
Anna Król BIEDRONKA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 05:52:24
2021-05-31 08:57:08
Milena Białobrzewska ESKORTEZA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:38
2021-05-30 21:09:43
Joanna Kołacz BARNABA
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:30
2021-05-30 20:46:34
Maja Selmaj ERYK PONY SPORT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:17
2021-05-30 20:06:27
Marcelina Raczyńska ACORRERO
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:13
2021-05-30 19:51:22
Maria Darul LEGO
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:09
2021-05-30 19:50:10
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:52:04
2021-05-30 19:49:51
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 13:26:16
2021-05-30 18:21:57
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 08:15:08
2021-05-30 14:34:05
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:37:21
2021-05-29 21:17:11
Nina Milczarek AMARANT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:37:33
2021-05-29 17:43:07
Borys Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:37:39
2021-05-29 17:42:43
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:37:42
2021-05-29 14:40:27
Malena Kotecka EVEREST "M"
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:38:26
2021-05-29 14:39:52
Dawid Kotecki COLA LADY
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:37:53
2021-05-29 12:37:17
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka COZ I CAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:22:52
2021-05-29 12:36:48
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka MILO RED WINE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:38:04
2021-05-29 12:34:43
Maja Marchwicka CORTAS L
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:22:57
2021-05-29 12:33:48
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:23:01
2021-05-29 12:33:18
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:38:54
2021-05-29 12:32:39
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:23:06
2021-05-29 12:31:58
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:07
2021-05-29 10:29:54
Paulina Jassa BETICA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:16
2021-05-29 10:27:07
Paulina Jassa RUBY BLUE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:22
2021-05-29 10:26:39
Paulina Jassa SILVER QUEEN
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:30
2021-05-29 10:25:54
Paulina Jassa REKRUT BUM
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:37
2021-05-29 10:25:03
Paulina Jassa CENTURION
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 09:39:44
2021-05-29 10:03:03
Emilia Pronobis GOGO K
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 08:58:43
2021-05-28 23:19:15
Anna Woźna CALINA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 08:58:46
2021-05-28 21:07:28
Aleksandra Maszarek MAKSIMUS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 21:03:18
2021-05-28 18:53:02
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 15:17:01
2021-05-28 13:22:14
Maria Gomulska BUBUIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 12:34:20
2021-05-28 11:54:34
Mirzat Sabitov ATUAN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 12:34:22
2021-05-28 11:25:14
Patrycja Piasecka NERO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 12:34:24
2021-05-28 11:08:55
Barbara Chojnacka SALLY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:35:50
2021-05-27 16:56:45
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HERENA AA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:35:55
2021-05-27 16:55:57
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 19:36:01
2021-05-27 16:54:50
Aleksandra Pilatowicz DRACENA AA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:07:37
2021-05-27 14:52:09
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 12:43:02
2021-05-27 12:31:36
Aleksandra Piejek COBAISHA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 12:42:59
2021-05-27 12:30:24
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 21:51:57
2021-05-27 12:29:53
Joanna Lorek AGITANIA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:18:24
2021-05-27 10:18:06
Martyna Makowska ROTAN
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 18:36:44
2021-05-26 21:38:43
Helena Kraś PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:00:45
2021-05-26 21:10:49
Antonina Marcińczak PRADA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:00:47
2021-05-26 19:38:18
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 18:26:30
2021-05-26 18:51:46
Weronika Rogalska PICCOLO
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 18:26:38
2021-05-26 18:46:23
Weronika Rogalska RITA
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:00:56
2021-05-26 17:23:09
Maja Mirek OMEGA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:00
2021-05-26 17:00:18
Andrei Shalohin MOUS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:03
2021-05-26 11:51:25
Alicja Piechocka ORLANDO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:08
2021-05-26 11:50:41
Patrycja Adamczyk DISNEY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:11
2021-05-26 11:34:06
Monika Czechowicz DAKOTA C
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:15
2021-05-26 08:39:47
Andrzej Głoskowski DUCATI
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:18
2021-05-26 08:39:22
Andrzej Głoskowski MONTENEA Z
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:20
2021-05-26 08:38:26
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:23
2021-05-26 08:38:07
Andrzej Głoskowski DIALOG
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:26
2021-05-26 08:06:07
Antonina Słodkiewicz DON NATHANIEL PP
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:31
2021-05-26 08:04:33
Weronika Pilińska BED BOY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:37
2021-05-26 08:04:12
Maciej Pająk CHERROKEE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:41
2021-05-26 08:03:41
Maciej Pająk MOVIMENTO WM
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:46
2021-05-26 08:03:09
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:48
2021-05-26 08:02:52
Maja Głoskowska C' SPEEDY RAIDER
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:01:56
2021-05-26 08:02:34
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:02:02
2021-05-26 08:01:45
Roksana Frączkowska VENEZIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 10:02:04
2021-05-26 08:01:01
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 00:10:14
2021-05-25 20:53:07
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 00:10:07
2021-05-25 20:52:19
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 00:09:55
2021-05-25 20:46:16
Zuzanna Rachalewska ROZITA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:25:09
2021-05-25 18:32:21
Anna Michalska LAVITA-L
  • 1x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:27:58
2021-05-25 13:23:59
Zofia Sopinska DISNEY
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:28:02
2021-05-25 13:23:30
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:28:06
2021-05-25 13:20:57
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:28:08
2021-05-25 13:20:28
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:28:11
2021-05-25 13:19:43
Anna Woźna BALLANTINES
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:28:14
2021-05-25 13:19:16
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINES
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 12:41:30
2021-05-25 12:24:40
Wiktoria Włodarczyk WALFEY AA
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 12:41:24
2021-05-25 12:03:26
Weronika Przybył BRANDON
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 21:46:26
2021-05-25 12:02:08
Natalia Rymarczyk BRYLENT
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S Dzieci i Modzieży
  • 2x 2/LL/LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski Dzieci i Młodzieży LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 21:36:49
2021-05-25 12:01:55
Irmina Szybka ATUAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 21:37:14
2021-05-25 12:00:51
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 21:36:58
2021-05-25 12:00:24
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 13:18:24
2021-05-25 10:59:02
Emilia Michalska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 10:52:10
2021-05-25 10:49:42
Emilia Trzcińska NIKOLA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL90cm Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Patrycja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (JM.)
Brak
2. Białobrzewska Milena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O038134
3. Biczysko Beata JKS Salio
S
O009909
4. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O042854
5. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
6. Chojnacka Barbara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
brak
7. Czechowicz Monika Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O033516
8. Dąbrowska Zofia Jeździecki klub sportowy salio
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
10. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team
2009 (JM.)
O059412
11. Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O036581
12. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
13. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
O063014
14. Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O048794
15. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
16. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
17. Gomulska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
18. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O045964
19. Gorszwa Monika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
brak
20. Iwaniuk Karolina Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
21. Jankowski Krzysztof KJ Horseprofi
S
Brak
22. Jarosz Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
24. Kalenik Daria KJ Zagórów
S
O037402
25. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
26. Karasińska Karolina JKS salio
S
Brak
27. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
28. Kołacz Joanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
0046845
29. Konczarek Klara JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
brak
30. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
31. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
32. Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio
2010 (Mł.)
O056870
33. Kozłowska Grażyna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2007 (JM.)
Brak
34. Kraś Helena BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O050514
35. Król Anna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O019738
36. Kronic Matylda Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O058855
37. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (J.)
O055829
38. Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O050970
39. Łabęcka Natalia JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
Brak
40. Machniewicz Ewa SKJ Salio
2004 (J.)
O049391
41. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
42. Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
43. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
44. Marcińczak Antonina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
45. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
46. Maszarek Aleksandra Horseprofi
2004 (J.)
O043643
47. Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
48. Michalska Emilia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O046006
49. Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O056945
50. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
51. Mirek Maja Kj Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O062693
52. Niedzielska Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
O041582
53. Nowowiejska Julia JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O049494
54. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
55. Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O054419
56. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O048394
57. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
58. Piasecka Patrycja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
brak
59. Piechocka Alicja Nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
60. Piejek Aleksandra KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
Brak
61. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
62. Pilińska Weronika Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
O063179
63. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
64. Przybył Weronika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O048262
65. Rachalewska Zuzanna Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
66. Raczyńska Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
67. Raczyńska Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
68. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
69. Radaczyńska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
70. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
71. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
72. Rogalska Weronika St. Warszawski KJ
2003 (J.)
O024452
73. Rymarczyk Natalia KJ Janowice
S
-
74. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
75. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O049445
76. Selmaj Maja brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
77. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
S
O021942
78. Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
2007 (JM.)
Brak
79. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
80. Słodkiewicz Antonina Kj Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
81. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
82. Sopinska Zofia Nn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
83. Stein Patricia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
brak
84. Suwała Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O040540
85. Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
O059928
86. Szczech Patrycja JKS Salio
S
O013223
87. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
88. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
89. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
90. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
91. Trzcińska Emilia KJ Janowice
S
O024097
92. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
93. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
94. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
95. Włodarczyk Wiktoria Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
96. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
97. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
98. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
99. Zajkiewicz Weronika Brak
S
Bark
100. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

ACORRERO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: CORRERO
M: ANNA-SHILA
LKRWZJ/4236/21 616009640053216
2.

14

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Analog
M: Astma
K019821 616 009 57 01298 11
3.

72

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K031692 616009590022716
4.

124

ARIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:127 F: Frankenhoeh’s Vitalise
M: Arabella
Brak 616013610207116
5.

123

ASHLAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610216313
6.

4

ATUAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: For Leo
M: Aza
K027456 616009592089113
7.

35

BALLANTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
8.

133

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
9.

92

BARNABA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Wareg
M: Bohema
K029485 616006580409014
10.

104

BAYER TEAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Bajka
brak 006590022409
11.

51

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
12.

80

BETICA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Tanos
M: Boyana De Guidam/ Guidam De Henry
Brak Brak
13.

23

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Concert
M: Biełka
K015901 POL009610141608
14.

69

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Bryza / Palant
K023105 616009590014513
15.

30

BRANDON Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rumianek
M: Brenda
K031929 616 009 59 00236 15
16.

5

BRYLENT WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/171 F: Calderon
M: Brema/Empire
K031255 616007520048015
17.

68

BUBUIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Bomba
Brak 616007592125017
18.

55

C' SPEEDY RAIDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Xx F: Frankenhoeh' Vitalise
M: Coelenhage's Sally
Brak Xxx
19.

70

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
Brak 009610164306
20.

74

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
21.

58

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
22.

84

CENTURION SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lupicor
M: Cremona/Stakatto
Brak Brak
23.

52

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
24.

61

COBAISHA HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Colambo
M: Aisha
brak
25.

78

COLA LADY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Palermo
M: Chaline
K022209 616009580140411
26.

136

CONOR XX POL 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
LKRWZJ/2653/20 POL0200000001881
27.

77

CORTAS L WESTFALSKA GER 2007 wałach gniada/* F: Cornado
M: Pina
K011499 *
28.

76

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
29.

21

DAKOTA KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/173 F: Zurih
M: Irma donna
Brak Brak
30.

45

DAKOTA C WLKP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CASTLE ROCK / CLEARWAY
M: DODA / CASTILIO
K030345 616007610109416
31.

126

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
Brak DE421000135611
32.

60

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
K026349 616999661188611
33.

120

DEMETER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Eternity’s Breath
M: Dafne
Brak 616009661366413
34.

49

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl
Xxxx DE 418182535015
35.

48

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
36.

111

DIL CASSO . POL 2015 Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
K029488 .
37.

32

DISNEY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach kara/174 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
38.

132

DOLCE VITA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Darshan/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Magic Nightis Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
K028181 DE418180127015
39.

50

DON NATHANIEL PP MAŁY KOŃ POL 2010 wałach izabelowata/152 F: Golden Daniel
M: Destiny B
Brak Xxx
40.

65

DRACENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Zafonium
M: Diversa
K031546 616006592098117
41.

46

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
42.

94

DUGANO KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Godette / Renville
K014392 528003000813284
43.

106

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Domena
K024849 616009670076812
44.

2

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
45.

79

EIGHTY EIGHT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Stuurboord
M: Solitta
K026537 528003200914369
46.

119

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef/Heartbreaker
M: Erynia/Palegro
K022588 616009510253113
47.

91

ERYK PONY SPORT KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Nico-k
M: Eufemina
616013570344907 616013570344907
48.

22

ESKORTEZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Awans
M: Eskapada
K024235 616006580309611
49.

112

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria (LANDOS)
K030595 616009600207815
50.

100

ETRES Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Odys
M: Emanza
K022992 -
51.

75

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K020685
52.

130

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
53.

109

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
54.

97

FIORD SM MALOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach siwa/165 F: Diafon
M: Florencja
_ 006590049408
55.

95

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
56.

85

GOGO K KŁUSAK POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Judge Joe
M: Whippet Boshoeve
brak 138871
57.

129

GRACE OF AN ANGEL SF POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Nobel Lady
K030592 25000116394469Z
58.

87

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
59.

33

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
60.

127

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
K027719 616009590166912
61.

135

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
62.

114

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
63.

63

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
64.

34

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
65.

64

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
66.

86

HUGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/mk:mk:162 F: Hingis
M: Helwetka-A
K030828 616009600244311
67.

27

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN POL 2013 mare bay/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
68.

56

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535 POL 013 52 00349 09
69.

38

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
70.

115

JAGON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/176 F: Emetyt
M: Jagonda
K014811 -
71.

110

JALISCO SOLIER KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Zaza / Heartbreaker
K027270 528003201405551
72.

122

JAWOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
73.

39

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
74.

98

JUAREZ SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Rococo L /
M: Juranda / Leopold
K030902 616009690083917
75.

113

JURANT SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Diabelek
M: nn
brak
76.

131

KATTALEYA SH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: KANNAN
M: LADY BLUE LATOUR/MR.BLUE
- 056015Z55516415
77.

118

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
Brak Brak
78.

1

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 klacz kara/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
79.

36

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
80.

89

LEGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus
M: Lady TDE
K028537 B0109038S
81.

20

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Czysta Krew LTU 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 012238
82.

116

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
83.

105

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero
M: Sissi III
Brak 056015Z55681417
84.

71

MAKSIMUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 wałach kara/162 F: Monsun
M: Malinka
K027651 616098200096708
85.

99

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
86.

17

MILO RED WINE OLDENBURG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Million Dollar
M: Zarah-DKG
* DE 418180121217
87.

47

MONTENEA Z Z POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Montender
M: Carenza
K024037
88.

43

MOUS KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Haitske
brak 528003201703677
89.

53

MOVIMENTO WM Niemiecki Kon Sportowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Carivari
M: Morena WM
Brak Xxc
90.

66

NERO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: ASYŻ
M: NESKA
brak POL 009 52 00662 07
91.

107

NESKA Deutsche Ride Pony POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
K021849 013520044804
92.

28

NIKOLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Pawlin
M: Nicea
K022167 009610180505
93.

42

OMEGA NN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
94.

44

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
95.

3

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
96.

18

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
97.

88

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
98.

29

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: 1 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
99.

10

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne
111 111
100.

11

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
LKPZJ/9966/21 POL009660212408
101.

103

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Condiavolo /
M: Pot Marigola /
K021639 -
102.

40

PRADA HUCULSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Wermut
M: Pawana
K029556 616012630166713
103.

128

QUITIE VD HEFFINCK BWP POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Maquinn Vd Heffinck
K030591 056002W00312894
104.

93

QUIVISTO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Quidam De Revel
M: Urte
K025694 DE421000402314
105.

117

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
K028907 616009610034516
106.

102

RANDEVU ŁOTEWSKA LAT 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Salana-Radians
M: Vegeta
K020553 0000016133
107.

83

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello
M: Rita/Stalypso
Brak Brak
108.

121

REWIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz kara/172 F: Nn
M: NN
Brak 616999590291511
109.

137

RIHANNA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP 2017 Klacz gn. F: Cornet Obolensky/Clinton
M: Edelweis van de Sluize/Codex
LKGRPZJ/171/21 056002W00317969
110.

125

RIKO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:127 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999670126011
111.

12

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: NN
M: NN
K029117 616999580448115
112.

96

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
113.

62

ROMA KUC POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
114.

54

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
115.

59

ROTAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
K024867 616009610075514
116.

108

ROXY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: First Fighter / For Pleasure
M: Rapsodia / Corde
K026034 616009590024513
117.

37

ROZITA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Wiedźmin Ponysport
M: Romina
Brak 0135807114
118.

81

RUBY BLUE SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cascadello
M: Rita Blue/ Chacco-Blue
Brak Brak
119.

67

SALLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: FRIARLY DASHING DUKE
M: SIREN / GAYAN SIDAN
brak 616 013 67 01070 10
120.

24

SALVADOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: NIMMERDOR I
M: SALWA
brak 616009580095114
121.

82

SILVER QUEEN SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Corrado Son
M: Syriana/Tanos
Brak Brak
122.

134

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
123.

13

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella
K030398 528210002532324
124.

19

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
125.

101

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
126.

57

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: V Emy
K022602 616 009 51 02545 13
127.

8

VI-VI ZAGORKA KM POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Wicher
M: Vega
K015671 POL013530094207
128.

41

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
Brak 616009520080816
129.

31

WALFEY AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Fusain du defey
M: Walijka
brak 616006690051416
130.

73

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
200
200
100
350
SUM:
850.00
Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
25
SUM:
175.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
50
50
100
450
SUM:
650.00
Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
25
SUM:
25.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
150
350
SUM:
600.00
Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
25
25
50
SUM:
100.00
Nowowiejska Julia JKS Salio
100
SUM:
100.00
Rogalska Weronika St. Warszawski KJ
25
200
50
SUM:
275.00
Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
350
450
SUM:
800.00
Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
25
200
100
SUM:
325.00
Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Patrycja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DISNEY (32)
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
15
2021-06-06
24
Białobrzewska Milena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
Biczysko Beata
JKS Salio
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
25
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (58)
2021-06-05
1
200
2021-06-05
2
200
2021-06-06
2
100
2021-06-06
1
350
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-06-05
3
150
2021-06-06
8
25
Chojnacka Barbara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
SALLY (67)
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
Czechowicz Monika
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Dąbrowska Zofia
Jeździecki klub sportowy salio
RIKO (125)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
26
2021-06-06
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
2021-06-06
9
PALEGRO (88)
2021-06-06
18
2021-06-06
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
VENEZIA (57)
2021-06-05
13
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
36
2021-06-06
17
Gabrysiak Alicja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-05
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
RAMIKA (117)
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
29
2021-06-06
25
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-06-05
30
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Giełwanowski Łukasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ROXY (108)
2021-06-05
33
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DUCATI (46)
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
DIALOG (49)
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
Gomulska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
BUBUIA (68)
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
33
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
CONOR (136)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Gorszwa Monika
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
4
Iwaniuk Karolina
Brak
ETRES (100)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
17
Jankowski Krzysztof
KJ Horseprofi
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
21
2021-06-06
Jarosz Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
GRANDA (33)
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
25
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
27
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
BETICA (80)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
27
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
29
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
24
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
17
2021-06-05
31
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
10
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
39
2021-06-06
1
Kalenik Daria
KJ Zagórów
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
DUGANO (94)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (116)
2021-06-05
3
50
2021-06-05
6
50
2021-06-06
5
100
2021-06-06
1
450
Karasińska Karolina
JKS salio
DAKOTA (21)
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
15
2021-06-06
19
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
NESKA (107)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
3
Kołacz Joanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
BARNABA (92)
2021-06-06
11
2021-06-06
Konczarek Klara
JKS Salio
DEMETER (120)
2021-06-05
34
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
20
2021-06-06
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
10
Kotowicz Weronika
KJ Salio
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Kozłowska Grażyna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
JURANT (113)
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
6
Kraś Helena
BPK (MAZ)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Król Anna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-06-05
23
2021-06-05
14
Kronic Matylda
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HUGO (86)
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
29
2021-06-06
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
DIL CASSO (111)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
22
Lorek Joanna
KS Happy Horse
2021-06-05
24
2021-06-05
Łabęcka Natalia
JKS Salio
ASHLAN (123)
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
12
2021-06-06
Machniewicz Ewa
SKJ Salio
FARAMIR (109)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
18
2021-06-06
11
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-06-05
26
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
23
2021-06-06
29
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
29
2021-06-06
32
2021-06-05
4
50
2021-06-06
10
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
16
2021-06-05
13
2021-06-05
BALOUARIA (133)
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
5
25
2021-06-06
17
Makowska Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
ROTAN (59)
2021-06-06
7
25
2021-06-06
13
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-05
5
100
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
3
150
2021-06-06
2
350
Marcińczak Antonina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
PRADA (40)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
PODIAVOLA (103)
2021-06-05
7
25
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
6
25
2021-06-06
Maszarek Aleksandra
Horseprofi
2021-06-05
32
2021-06-05
31
Michalska Anna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
20
2021-06-06
Michalska Emilia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
7
Michalska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
AMARANT (72)
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
7
25
2021-06-06
5
25
2021-06-06
6
50
Mirek Maja
Kj Infernal Team
OMEGA (42)
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-05
Niedzielska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
EPOPEJA (119)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Nowowiejska Julia
JKS Salio
DUSTIN (106)
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
4
100
2021-06-06
13
2021-06-06
12
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (41)
2021-06-05
33
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
25
2021-06-06
Pająk Maciej
KJ Infernal Team
2021-06-05
34
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
9
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
17
2021-06-06
24
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-06
25
2021-06-06
1
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
Piasecka Patrycja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
NERO (66)
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
12
2021-06-06
Piechocka Alicja
Nz
DISNEY (32)
2021-06-05
17
2021-06-05
Piejek Aleksandra
KS Happy Horse
2021-06-05
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
18
2021-06-06
HUBKA (64)
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
28
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
Pilińska Weronika
Kj Infernal Team
BED BOY (51)
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
40
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
GOGO K (85)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
21
2021-06-06
Przybył Weronika
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
BRANDON (30)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Rachalewska Zuzanna
Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
ROZITA (37)
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Raczyńska Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2021-06-06
19
2021-06-06
22
Raczyńska Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2021-06-06
16
2021-06-06
ROCCO (96)
2021-06-06
13
2021-06-06
20
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JUAREZ (98)
2021-06-06
Radaczyńska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
REWIA (121)
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Ratajska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
25
Rogalska Weronika
St. Warszawski KJ
PICCOLO (11)
2021-06-06
8
25
2021-06-06
2
200
RITA (12)
2021-06-06
4
50
2021-06-06
11
Rymarczyk Natalia
KJ Janowice
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
32
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
28
2021-06-06
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
ATUAN (4)
2021-06-05
8
25
2021-06-06
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (60)
2021-06-05
30
2021-06-05
26
Selmaj Maja
brak
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
8
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko
MOUS (43)
2021-06-05
24
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-06
17
2021-06-06
17
Shalohina Nina
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-06
17
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (135)
2021-06-05
1
350
2021-06-05
1
450
Słodkiewicz Antonina
Kj Infernal Team
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
22
2021-06-06
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2021-06-05
23
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
14
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-06
17
2021-06-06
9
Sopinska Zofia
Nn
DISNEY (32)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
Stein Patricia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
Suwała Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
11
2021-06-06
Świetlik Weronika
SKJ HORSEPROFI
RANDEVU (102)
2021-06-06
13
2021-06-06
Szczech Patrycja
JKS Salio
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-05
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
26
2021-06-06
38
2021-06-06
33
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
6
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
E-MAIL (2)
2021-06-05
6
25
2021-06-06
21
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
26
ATUAN (4)
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-06
PANDA (29)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
ZAWRAT (73)
2021-06-06
12
2021-06-06
7
25
2021-06-06
1
200
2021-06-06
4
100
Trzcińska Emilia
KJ Janowice
NIKOLA (28)
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-06
36
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
33
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (99)
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-06
10
2021-06-06
15
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (62)
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
16
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
JAWOR (122)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
17
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
ARIS (124)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
DAPHNE (126)
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
23
2021-06-06
Włodarczyk Wiktoria
Brak
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
23
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
CALINA (70)
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
14
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
OSTEN (18)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
9
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
7
Zajkiewicz Weronika
Brak
HOLLY K (34)
2021-06-06
19
2021-06-06
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
HOLLY K (34)
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
2
100
2021-06-06
3
50
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
13
2021-06-06
14

Number of Riders: 100

Number of Horses: 130

The sum of prizes: 4 225.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl