Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 27-28.02.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
147 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 21:28:29
2021-02-25 21:28:23
Maja Taczalska KAZAR M
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 18:10:59
2021-02-25 18:09:35
Michał Tyszko GENF
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 18:10:57
2021-02-25 15:15:38
Julia Kociołek KACPER
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 18:10:56
2021-02-25 15:14:57
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 09:14:36
2021-02-25 09:14:13
Michał Tyszko BEL DE JOUR
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 09:14:38
2021-02-25 09:10:29
Michał Tyszko KAILANA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 09:14:40
2021-02-25 09:04:50
Michał Tyszko HOLLY ROSE
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 09:14:42
2021-02-25 09:04:16
Michał Tyszko QAMAN-EXPRES- A
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 09:14:44
2021-02-25 09:03:37
Michał Tyszko CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 07:01:36
2021-02-24 23:03:24
Andrzej Głoskowski VENEZIA
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 22:14:27
2021-02-24 22:12:34
Natalia Łabęcka ED
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
136 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 20:14:01
2021-02-24 20:07:17
Luiza Górska REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
135 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 18:42:16
2021-02-24 18:11:07
Hanna Kosińska PILOT
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
134 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 18:42:18
2021-02-24 18:07:15
Hanna Kosińska SKIPPER
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 18:42:20
2021-02-24 18:06:35
Zuzanna Wiśniewska JAWOR
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 16:43:16
2021-02-24 16:08:07
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 14:28:28
2021-02-24 12:46:38
Beata Małachowska INES
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:49:11
2021-02-24 10:41:07
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 10:49:15
2021-02-24 10:40:35
Klaudia Siucińska SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
128 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:53:15
2021-02-24 09:53:05
Izabela Markowska SEX APPEAL
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:16:57
2021-02-24 08:42:26
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:17:02
2021-02-24 08:20:41
Maja Taczalska PACYNKA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
125 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:17:08
2021-02-24 08:19:03
Amelia Samsel ARMANI
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:17:14
2021-02-24 08:12:55
Maja Taczalska HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:17:19
2021-02-24 07:52:16
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka COZ I CAN
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:30
2021-02-23 21:36:59
Julia Kawczyńska COBUS B Z
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:33
2021-02-23 20:16:04
Wiktoria Troć RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:36
2021-02-23 19:35:14
Wiktor Helbich RONALDO SALIO LOLO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:39
2021-02-23 19:34:30
Wiktor Helbich LINORYT
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:42
2021-02-23 18:56:04
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:27:37
2021-02-23 10:26:53
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak HEROS DU JOUR
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:27:38
2021-02-23 09:53:18
Marika Kucińska SPES
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
115 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:53:48
2021-02-23 07:42:48
Patryk Mordaka GOLDEN II
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:53:53
2021-02-23 07:42:09
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:53:57
2021-02-23 07:41:40
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:01
2021-02-23 07:40:54
Mateusz Sputowski GERY
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:05
2021-02-23 07:39:40
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:09
2021-02-23 07:38:41
Mateusz Sputowski FINISH
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:13
2021-02-22 23:54:49
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:16
2021-02-22 23:54:13
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak FRIDA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:20
2021-02-22 23:53:31
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BAREL
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:24
2021-02-22 21:13:35
Maja Bella Friedman POMELO
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:29
2021-02-22 21:12:26
Maja Bella Friedman KONDO
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:33
2021-02-22 20:54:45
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:37
2021-02-22 20:54:22
Kamil Grzelczyk CASSIDERO
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:41
2021-02-22 20:52:40
Kamil Grzelczyk FARINERO
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 18:14:25
2021-02-22 17:15:39
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 17:23:21
2021-02-22 17:10:19
Natalia Kręgielska COQUICKUCO G
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
99 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 17:23:48
2021-02-22 17:09:56
Natalia Kręgielska CRACK S
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
98 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 16:01:02
2021-02-22 15:27:46
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 16:00:59
2021-02-22 15:27:30
Ewa Machniewicz KOKORICO
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 14:02:13
2021-02-22 13:44:41
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 09:38:36
2021-02-22 09:31:02
Karolina Lisowska DIABLO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
94 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 09:38:38
2021-02-22 09:30:19
Karolina Lisowska DIL CASSO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
93 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 07:45:30
2021-02-21 22:03:56
Antonina Książek DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 07:45:25
2021-02-21 22:03:25
Michalina Ksiązek NO LIMED
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 07:45:20
2021-02-21 22:02:57
Michalina Ksiązek DEBIUT
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
90 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 07:45:15
2021-02-21 21:40:04
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:47
2021-02-21 21:18:54
Wiktor Helbich PEDROSA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:42
2021-02-21 21:17:41
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:38
2021-02-21 19:58:02
Michalina Dańczak MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:33
2021-02-21 19:56:25
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:28
2021-02-21 19:55:37
Angelika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:24
2021-02-21 19:54:55
Maja Gąsiorowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:20
2021-02-21 19:54:17
Karolina Dryńska JAGON
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:15
2021-02-21 19:51:47
Sebastian Bąk HENRIETTE
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:11
2021-02-21 19:51:25
Sebastian Bąk IMPATI ROSS VDL
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:39:07
2021-02-21 19:44:59
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:38:59
2021-02-21 19:02:11
Beata Biczysko VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:38:54
2021-02-21 19:00:03
Beata Biczysko PARIS
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 21:38:50
2021-02-21 18:58:47
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 17:52:32
2021-02-21 17:46:16
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
75 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 17:52:34
2021-02-21 17:42:49
Maja Miecielska DIAMENTINO
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 17:52:35
2021-02-21 17:40:43
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 17:16:39
2021-02-21 17:02:48
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 16:45:53
2021-02-21 16:35:11
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 16:45:55
2021-02-21 16:27:30
Dagmara Antczak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 16:45:57
2021-02-21 16:27:17
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 10:10:23
2021-02-21 09:02:27
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 10:10:25
2021-02-21 09:00:37
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:44:22
2021-02-21 08:41:29
Wiktoria Suliborska GRENADIER S
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 10:10:29
2021-02-21 08:40:55
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
65 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 10:10:32
2021-02-21 08:39:35
Patrycja Janiec HANSOLO S
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
64 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 10:10:34
2021-02-21 08:38:05
Natalia Gawryś RICHELIEU
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
63 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 08:21:20
2021-02-20 23:17:42
Katarzyna Ludwiniak DODA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 08:21:23
2021-02-20 22:12:23
Zuzanna Trocikowska RUBENS
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 08:21:29
2021-02-20 21:03:14
Patrycja Przybysz CORSKEAGH BOY
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
60 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 08:21:32
2021-02-20 19:55:12
Gabriela Galińska RAMIKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 19:23:09
2021-02-20 18:39:38
Weronika Kuran DEXTER
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 18:32:21
2021-02-20 18:15:57
Anna Małkowska LAXI
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 17:12:19
2021-02-20 16:58:46
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:57:23
2021-02-20 16:43:33
Marianna Pracel DENDY
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 12:15:11
2021-02-20 11:20:51
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 12:15:13
2021-02-20 11:20:26
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 09:03:07
2021-02-19 22:26:32
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 09:03:09
2021-02-19 22:26:14
Nina Milczarek AMARANT
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 19:17:45
2021-02-19 16:00:37
Monika Czechowicz COLA LADY
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:39:03
2021-02-19 00:12:41
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 09:39:04
2021-02-18 22:23:04
Magdalena Świstel SALIDAD
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 22:03:00
2021-02-18 21:23:11
Weronika Pilińska BED BOY
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 22:03:02
2021-02-18 21:22:44
Andrzej Głoskowski WARS
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 22:03:05
2021-02-18 21:22:28
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 22:03:10
2021-02-18 21:21:40
Łucja Broniarek ISSOS
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 08:41:13
2021-02-18 07:54:58
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 08:41:15
2021-02-18 07:54:32
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 07:05:26
2021-02-17 18:49:24
Julia Nowowiejska DUSTIN
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 14:56:18
2021-02-17 08:11:22
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 18:18:33
2021-02-16 14:26:46
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 14:02:15
2021-02-16 10:01:26
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 10:05:46
2021-02-16 09:59:12
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 07:30:59
2021-02-15 22:44:49
Damian Rytych KILL BILL
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 07:31:01
2021-02-15 22:31:03
Damian Rytych JASZA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 07:31:04
2021-02-15 22:29:55
Damian Rytych HEMBRA
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 07:31:06
2021-02-15 22:29:22
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 07:05:28
2021-02-15 16:19:43
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 17:09:07
2021-02-15 14:27:20
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 JAZZ
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:47:45
2021-02-15 10:29:11
Gabriela Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 19:03:57
2021-02-14 14:00:36
Lena Michalska VI-VI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 19:03:52
2021-02-14 09:31:59
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 19:03:41
2021-02-13 17:33:15
Piotr Woźniak MILTON
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:45
2021-02-13 17:31:28
Pola Lewczyk GALLIANO
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 08:54:49
2021-02-13 17:29:09
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 09:17:32
2021-02-13 17:28:33
Maja Marchwicka SILVANA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 22:54:45
2021-02-11 10:12:57
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 22:55:11
2021-02-11 10:11:57
Magdalena Marciniak CASSIMERO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 12:13:06
2021-02-09 11:17:54
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 21:48:03
2021-02-08 19:30:43
Anna Hernik GOSPELLA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 12:01:33
2021-02-08 16:09:46
Emilia Pronobis GOGO K
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 11:27:52
2021-02-06 17:32:51
Małgorzata Zoń WIQUELLA
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 10:15:39
2021-02-05 22:19:15
Michalina Sztuka OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 10:15:34
2021-02-05 22:17:04
Alexander Leda LUCKY M
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 13:00:06
2021-02-05 22:16:54
Paulina Biskup SISI SZA
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 10:15:25
2021-02-05 22:15:05
Dominika Szotek OSKAR BLUE
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 10:15:20
2021-02-05 22:14:13
Michalina Sztuka ROMEO
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 10:15:15
2021-02-05 21:29:34
Maja Szczepanik DAGA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:22:23
2021-02-04 22:49:02
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:22:28
2021-02-04 22:47:57
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:22:34
2021-02-04 20:47:03
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 12:09:41
2021-02-04 20:46:01
Zuzanna Piejek POLANDOR
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 12:09:46
2021-02-04 20:45:33
Aleksandra Piejek COBAISHA
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:22:46
2021-02-04 20:45:05
Joanna Lorek AGITANIA
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 12:09:50
2021-02-04 20:44:05
Weronika Jamro NIGHT BOY VAN'T JENTINK
  • 2x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 11:40:49
2021-02-02 20:17:59
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 4/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 11:40:51
2021-02-02 20:17:06
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 11:40:55
2021-02-02 20:15:54
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 2x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-02 19:39:00
2021-02-02 19:24:39
Victoria Herbuś LADY LIEFMANS
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-02 18:40:30
2021-02-02 18:31:05
Zuzanna Michalska MACARENA ZK
  • 1x 1/LL/LL70cm Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 90cm Z Trafieniem w normę czaso Dodatek S
  • 1x 7/LL/LL70 cm Dokładości Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL/LL90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
2. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
3. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
4. Biczysko Beata JKS Salio
S
O009909
5. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
6. Broniarek Łucja Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
7. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio
2003 (J.)
O025961
8. Czechowicz Monika Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O033516
9. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
10. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
11. Dryńska Karolina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
12. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
13. Galanciak Roksana KJ Champion
2002 (MJ.)
brak
14. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
15. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Gawryś Natalia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
17. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
18. Górska Luiza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
20. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
21. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
22. Herbuś Victoria Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O062020
23. Hernik Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O047375
24. Jamro Weronika KS Happy Horse
2006 (JM.)
brak
25. Janiec Patrycja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
26. Janiszewska Gabriela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2003 (J.)
O039284
27. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
28. Kawczyńska Julia skj becker sport
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Klepacz Pola Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
30. Kociołek Julia TKJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
BRAK
31. Kosińska Hanna JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio
2010 (Mł.)
brak
33. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O048927
34. Krupa Natalia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O015180
35. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
36. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
37. Kucińska Marika ŁKJ
2008 (JM.)
Brak
38. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
39. Kuran Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (MJ.)
O031808
40. Kwiatkowska Ewa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2008 (JM.)
O059631
41. Leda Alexander Brak
2003 (J.)
O057738
42. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
43. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (J.)
Brak
44. Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O050970
45. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
46. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (J.)
O038345
47. Łabęcka Natalia JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
Brak
48. Machniewicz Ewa SKJ Salio
2004 (J.)
O049391
49. Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio
O015211
50. Małachowska Beata KJ Huzar
S
O011253
51. Małkowska Anna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2000 (MJ.)
O023713
52. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
53. Marciniak Hanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O052952
54. Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O047585
55. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
56. Markowska Izabela JKS SALIO
S
brak
57. Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O056945
58. Michalska Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O052948
59. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
60. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
61. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
62. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
63. Nowowiejska Julia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O049494
64. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
65. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
66. Piejek Aleksandra KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
Brak
67. Piejek Zuzanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
Brak
68. Pilińska Weronika Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
69. Pracel Marianna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
70. Pronobis Emilia brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
71. Przybysz Patrycja Skj Becker Sport
2006 (JM.)
O060507
72. Rytych Damian TKJ Garbówek
S
O001066
73. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
74. Samsel Amelia Klub Jeździecki Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
75. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
76. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
77. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
78. Skorupa Karina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
O049249
79. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
80. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
81. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
82. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
83. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O031374
84. Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O059724
85. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
86. Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
87. Szpruch Angelika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2007 (JM.)
brak
88. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
89. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
90. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
O049498
91. Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2005 (J.)
O040299
92. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
93. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
94. Trocikowska Zuzanna Jks Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
95. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
96. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
97. Tyszko Michał TKJ Garb?wek
S
O003576
98. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
99. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
100. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
101. Woźniak Piotr *
2010 (Mł.)
*
102. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
103. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
104. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O047316
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Analog
M: Astma
K019821 616 009 57 01298 11
2.

52

ALEGRO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 wałach kara/- F: Huzar
M: Alborada
K029939 -
3.

85

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon
M: Armenia
K030367 XXX
4.

159

ARMANI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K030608 B013673S
5.

87

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/~170 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
6.

184

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
7.

144

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz
M: Bernika
- 616007610086817
8.

185

BEAUTYFULL LADY Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: BY CERA D'ICK
M: WAIKIKI
K027791 056015Z55686515
9.

77

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
10.

174

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K022053 616009690142810 105QO56
11.

71

BELL EFEKT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Bella Vista
K026785
12.

130

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
13.

27

BONPARIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quito MB
M: Bonet
Brak POL007600093109
14.

180

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343 616007610106413
15.

148

CASSIDERO DSP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
Btak Brak
16.

16

CASSIMERO Holsztyński Gorącokrwisty POL 2014 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Centurion
M: Nora VII
K030630 DE 421000138214
17.

165

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
18.

76

CHAPEAU BAS OLD NED 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
K021676 DE418182524111
19.

109

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
20.

137

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
21.

8

COBAISHA HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Colambo
M: Aisha
brak
22.

152

COBUS B Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:165 F: Canturano
M: L Zelusie 30
brak 056015Z55734910
23.

83

COLA LADY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: PALERMO
M: CHALINE
K022209 616009580140411
24.

26

CONWAY H WESTFALSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Any Way/Arpeggio
Brak 441410757312
25.

133

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Diarado Diamond/ Diarado/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Constancija G/ Caruso Gut/ Caruso
K029386 LTU005170166015
26.

178

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
27.

98

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora
K023218
28.

95

CORSKEAGH BOY CONNEMARA POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/148 F: Rosscon Castle King
M: Wild Thing
K030646 3720041000159003
29.

21

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R /
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
30.

134

CRACK S OLDENBURSKA GER 2005 wałach gniada/• F: Converter/ Contender
M: Caida S/ Cardos
K025636 DE418180085606
31.

104

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino
M: Midurmie
K019988
32.

54

DAGA KUC POL 2011 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dekalog
M: Milka
K026933 61601358000881111
33.

125

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
34.

123

DEBIUT KUC POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: -
M: -
Brak -
35.

88

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca / Silverstar
K022196 528003000802888
36.

91

DEXTER KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Warrant
M: Z Ulisina 8
K020126 528003000813547
37.

128

DIABLO SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Ancymon
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
38.

107

DIAMENTINO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 ogier siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Falk
M: Diamentina Super
K029596 616 013 52 00201 15
39.

138

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Diarada
K029364 Brak
40.

135

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
41.

129

DIL CASSO . POL 2015 Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
42.

108

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
43.

92

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812 616006580454413
44.

99

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Doba
Brak 616007610160913
45.

74

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Domena
K024849 616009670076812
46.

49

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
47.

170

ED TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 919003125890065
48.

28

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
49.

157

EMIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'CIN CIN PG
M: ERIS
K018116 616009520111910
50.

112

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria (LANDOS)
brak 616009600207815
51.

132

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
52.

149

FARRINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Sword
M: Brak
Brak Brak
53.

141

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
54.

143

FRIDA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Fortuna
- 616009590093916
55.

22

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Numero Uno
M: Gainer-W
K030067 616999550088814
56.

118

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
57.

182

GENF BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Kannelle Z
K011089 BEL-W-256905-BWP
58.

139

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
59.

59

GOGO K Kłusak Francuski POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:mk:152 F: Judge Joe
M: Whippet Boshve
brak 138871
60.

136

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
61.

60

GOSPELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 28.02.2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: BÖCKMAN’S LOOPING
M: GOSPEL
K028588 616009540026615
62.

162

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
63.

35

GRENADIER S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
64.

116

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
65.

100

HANSOLO S MŁP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dionizos
M: Hopka/Emetyt
Brak Brak
66.

70

HEMBRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Huzar
M: Hembrajka
K028906
67.

114

HENRIETTE HOLSZTYNSKA GER 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: NEW QUIDAM
M: Unique Fleur (DIAMANT D3 SEMMILY)
Brak DE421000087715
68.

150

HEROS DU JOUR MLP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Fusian Du Defey
M: Hrabianka
- 616006660771217
69.

160

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
70.

176

HOLLY ROSE HOL POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: KANNAN
M: ZARIN XV
DE421000603215 DE421000603215
71.

113

IMPATI ROSS VDL KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: Alpen Roos VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
72.

164

INES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Infa-Land
K030614 616098200119012
73.

46

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
74.

80

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
75.

115

JAGON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/176 F: Emetyt
M: Jagonda
Brak -
76.

126

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
77.

69

JASZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Jassa
K026786 616006590125615
78.

168

JAWOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/156 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
79.

67

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Pink Floyd H L / Pythagoras Z
M: Jemioła / Marino
K011888 POL009600109207
80.

47

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
81.

181

KACPER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach siwa/158 F: NN
M: NN
braki brak
82.

175

KAILANA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Genius
M: Cailana
K030681 826002150874624
83.

183

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 gelding bay/165 F: Solaris
M: Kastelka
KO24654 616009590218512
84.

68

KILL BILL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/162 F: Barros
M: Katrina
K03872 616007610010016
85.

140

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
86.

131

KOKORICO KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: I'm special de Muze
M: Zeta Jones B
K027786 UELN 724015100271259
87.

146

KONDO SP POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
88.

89

KORD TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/163 F: Aktyw
M: Kocanka
- POL 732 01 00513 10
89.

142

KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Balou
M: Kastelka
- 616009590163516
90.

44

LADY LIEFMANS KWPN POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Hertog Jan
M: Gerona Landzicht
K030557 52801008946
91.

50

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/161 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
K028021 616006550096015
92.

90

LAXI WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III
M: Capuccina
K029068 DE441411181611
93.

122

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Czysta Krew LTU 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
brak 012238
94.

94

LEMONIADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Ignam
M: Legumina
Brak 007600019604
95.

62

LEON PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: BISCHOF L
M: LOLANCA
K020655 616009590170412
96.

155

LINORYT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Czardasz
M: Lima
Brak 616007610086517
97.

127

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
98.

61

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
99.

179

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star
M: R.S. Lorelei
- -
100.

102

LOTOS MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
101.

53

LUCKY M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
K023229 616 009 54 00993 13
102.

43

MACARENA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Magic Star ZK
K030201 616009590056215
103.

63

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
104.

45

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
105.

119

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
K029710 056-011-S20150305
106.

120

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
107.

64

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: *
M: *
* *
108.

81

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
109.

75

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE 441410044613
110.

106

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Król Karo
M: N'lusi
K030173 616 013 60 02082 16
111.

10

NIGHT BOY VAN'T JENTINK HAFLINGER POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: hiol
M: hilkn
brak 9778
112.

124

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
Brak Brak
113.

117

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
114.

57

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 03/0 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ARKO
M: DIDA
K030357 981100004072376
115.

79

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
116.

56

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403
117.

158

PACYNKA HUCULSKA POL 2011 mare black/mk:mk:135 F: Lupo
M: Poziomka
None 616012610018311
118.

48

PANDA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
119.

110

PARIS SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkato Top
M: Palomina
Brak 616 009 66 06688 13
120.

121

PEDROSA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Le Duc
M: Prowokacja
Brak 616009540049315
121.

84

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
122.

166

PILOT NN POL 2008 wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616178889294777
123.

65

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Gelding grey/168 F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola
K021639
124.

7

POLANDOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor S
M: Polinezja
K015797 POL009611303104
125.

145

POMELO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
126.

177

QAMAN-EXPRES- A BWP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Global Express
M: Manamka -A
K030680 056002W00314190
127.

96

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
K028907 616009610034516
128.

153

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
129.

169

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Noble Rebel
M: Hessellers Kimberly Stargirl
- -
130.

101

RICHELIEU WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Activ
M: Remonta
Brak
131.

105

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
132.

55

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
133.

154

RONALDO SALIO LOLO SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippika Cohinor
M: Rebella
Brak POL009590018317
134.

93

RUBENS SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Böckman’s looping
M: Rodezja
Brak 616009540102113
135.

72

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Ruanda P
K030633 616009610096017
136.

82

SALIDAD SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad
M: Sawa
Brak 616009610010112
137.

147

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
138.

161

SEX APPEAL SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Aravel
M: Sexicola XX
brak brak
139.

18

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Wencco / Cacao Courcelle
M: Satyna / Tenor de la Cour
K025106 A0010024S
140.

11

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
141.

167

SKIPPER NN POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
142.

151

SPES XX POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:mk:165 F: Zarewisch
M: Sespecja/Special Power
Brak Brak
143.

97

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
144.

19

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/* F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
145.

163

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
146.

156

SZIFO SP POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
147.

73

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo
M: Three-Star’s Orchid
Brak POL 013 53 00531 06
148.

30

TULLAMORE PP HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon
M: Alida
K029083 DE431316983015
149.

111

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
150.

173

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: V Emy
K022602 616 009 51 02545 13
151.

66

VI-VI ZAGORKA KM POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Wicher
M: Vega
K015671 POL013530094207
152.

78

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
153.

103

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Wiedźma / Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
154.

58

WIQUELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EULAMAR
M: WIQUESTA
K028003 616009690065215
155.

32

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches
M: Wygrana
K023443 616006690058613
156.

86

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
100
100
350
SUM:
550.00
Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
100
SUM:
100.00
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
350
50
450
SUM:
850.00
Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
50
SUM:
50.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
100
350
SUM:
450.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuran Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
25
SUM:
25.00
Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
25
300
150
300
SUM:
775.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
200
200
350
SUM:
750.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
100
25
25
25
25
SUM:
200.00
Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
450
200
SUM:
650.00
Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
25
SUM:
25.00
Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
100
SUM:
100.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
25
50
200
25
SUM:
300.00
Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
25
SUM:
25.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-02-27
2
100
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-28
27
2021-02-28
16
DACOLINO (104)
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-27
4
100
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
2
350
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
11
HENRIETTE (114)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
CHACCALL (165)
2021-02-28
2
100
2021-02-28
28
Biczysko Beata
JKS Salio
CHARITA (109)
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
PARIS (110)
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-02-27
1
350
2021-02-27
6
50
2021-02-28
23
2021-02-28
1
450
Broniarek Łucja
Kj Infernal Team
ISSOS (80)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-27
34
Czechowicz Monika
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
16
2021-02-28
30
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (81)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
4
50
2021-02-27
14
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
GANGES (118)
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-28
31
2021-02-28
Dryńska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
JAGON (115)
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-28
22
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
POMELO (145)
2021-02-27
55
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-28
39
2021-02-28
34
KONDO (146)
2021-02-27
44
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Galanciak Roksana
KJ Champion
KORD (89)
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
41
2021-02-28
24
2021-02-28
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
RAMIKA (96)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Gawryś Natalia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
RICHELIEU (101)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-28
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (78)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
12
OLZA (79)
2021-02-27
6
50
2021-02-28
7
25
VENEZIA (173)
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
20
2021-02-28
Górska Luiza
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
2
Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (180)
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
37
2021-02-28
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
SANPRESSA (147)
2021-02-27
5
100
2021-02-27
2
350
CASSIDERO (148)
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-27
9
FARRINERO (149)
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-27
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-02-27
5
25
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-28
14
PEDROSA (121)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
39
LINORYT (155)
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-28
40
2021-02-28
34
Herbuś Victoria
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
12
Hernik Anna
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-28
24
Jamro Weronika
KS Happy Horse
2021-02-28
42
2021-02-28
1
Janiec Patrycja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
HANSOLO S (100)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Janiszewska Gabriela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
10
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-28
3
50
2021-02-28
15
Kawczyńska Julia
skj becker sport
COBUS B Z (152)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
53
Klepacz Pola
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DONOVAN (99)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-28
Kociołek Julia
TKJ Garbówek
KACPER (181)
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
44
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
Kosińska Hanna
JKS Salio
PILOT (166)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
SKIPPER (167)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Kotowicz Weronika
KJ Salio
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
CRACK S (134)
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
10
Krupa Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
19
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
DEBIUT (123)
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-28
1
NO LIMED (124)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
Kucińska Marika
ŁKJ
SPES (151)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
19
2021-02-28
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (108)
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
Kuran Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
DEXTER (91)
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
5
25
2021-02-28
25
Kwiatkowska Ewa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
16
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
Leda Alexander
Brak
LUCKY M (53)
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
15
2021-02-28
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
3
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
DIABLO (128)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
DIL CASSO (129)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Lorek Joanna
KS Happy Horse
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
Lota Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DIEGO (135)
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
6
25
2021-02-27
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (92)
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-28
35
2021-02-28
9
Łabęcka Natalia
JKS Salio
ED (170)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Machniewicz Ewa
SKJ Salio
KOKORICO (131)
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
23
2021-02-28
FARAMIR (132)
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
22
2021-02-28
Maciejewska Natalia
JKS Salio
BALOUARIA (184)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
16
Małachowska Beata
KJ Huzar
INES (164)
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-27
Małkowska Anna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
LAXI (90)
2021-02-27
35
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
23
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SILVANA (18)
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
5
100
Marciniak Hanna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
LEON (62)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
Marciniak Magdalena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
30
Markowska Izabela
JKS SALIO
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-28
33
2021-02-28
33
Michalska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Michalska Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
7
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
4
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
2021-02-27
39
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-28
15
CORNAT (98)
2021-02-27
7
25
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-28
4
50
2021-02-28
11
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (84)
2021-02-27
7
25
2021-02-27
3
300
2021-02-28
3
150
2021-02-28
3
300
AMARANT (85)
2021-02-27
40
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
25
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
GOLDEN II (136)
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
20
CHIANTOS (137)
2021-02-27
35
2021-02-27
4
200
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
4
200
DIATENDRA (138)
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
13
Nowowiejska Julia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DUSTIN (74)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-28
15
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-02-27
1
200
2021-02-27
2
200
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
1
350
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-28
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-02-27
8
25
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
6
50
Piejek Aleksandra
KS Happy Horse
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Piejek Zuzanna
KS Happy Horse
2021-02-28
41
2021-02-28
33
Pilińska Weronika
Kj Infernal Team
BED BOY (77)
2021-02-27
44
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-28
1
Pracel Marianna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
DENDY (88)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Pronobis Emilia
brak
GOGO K (59)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
34
Przybysz Patrycja
Skj Becker Sport
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
11
Rytych Damian
TKJ Garbówek
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
JASZA (69)
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
39
2021-02-28
29
2021-02-28
HEMBRA (70)
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-28
31
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-28
27
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
JAZZ (67)
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-28
Samsel Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Huzar
ARMANI (159)
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-27
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2021-02-27
45
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
38
2021-02-28
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
28
FRIDA (143)
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
18
BAREL (144)
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-27
53
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-28
1
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (162)
2021-02-27
3
150
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
19
Skorupa Karina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
LARIX (50)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
MY LORD (75)
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-28
24
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-28
12
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
GERY (139)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
4
100
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
7
25
2021-02-28
8
25
FINISH (141)
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-28
8
25
2021-02-28
7
25
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-02-27
43
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
36
2021-02-28
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
SALIDAD (82)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
Szczepanik Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DAGA (54)
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
8
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
20
2021-02-28
Szotek Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
1
450
2021-02-28
2
200
2021-02-28
11
Szpruch Angelika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NOSTALGIA (117)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
ROMEO (55)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
27
2021-02-28
8
25
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (48)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
52
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
E-MAIL (49)
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-28
19
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
PACYNKA (158)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
32
2021-02-28
29
KAZAR M (183)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
25
Teper Zofia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
EMIR (157)
2021-02-28
30
2021-02-28
5
100
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (86)
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
LOTOS (102)
2021-02-27
6
25
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
22
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-27
3
50
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
200
2021-02-28
7
25
Trocikowska Zuzanna
Jks Majątek Kaniewo
RUBENS (93)
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-28
2
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
SZIFO (156)
2021-02-27
35
2021-02-27
8
25
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KAILANA (175)
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-28
25
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
32
2021-02-28
29
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
19
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
5
100
2021-02-28
6
50
Tyszko Michał
TKJ Garb?wek
GENF (182)
2021-02-27
25
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-28
10
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (105)
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NAPOLEON (106)
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
JAWOR (168)
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
Woźniak Piotr
*
MILTON (64)
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
44
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
1
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
8
25
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-28
28
2021-02-28
20

Number of Riders: 104

Number of Horses: 156

The sum of prizes: 6 000.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl