Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR w Ujeżdżeniu JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 19-20.12.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Arkuszyńska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O057583
3. Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O006022
4. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (J.)
O046348
5. Błońska Anna KSJ Zagozd
2006 (J.)
O052307
6. Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria KJ Equita
S
O001685
7. Dmochowska Małgorzata SKJ Bajardo
S
O006542
8. Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
2019 (Mł.)
O057592
9. Gonera Nastazja brak
S
brak
10. Grzywna Magdalena Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O035557
11. Janiszewska Lena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049333
12. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (J.)
brak
13. Kwiatek Weronika KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
S
O002350
10010579
14. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O058623
15. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O049391
16. Madej Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Lipnik Kadyny
S
O008899
17. Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
O041610
18. Michońska Monika JKS Equita
S
brak
19. Mitman Amelia Klub Jeździecki Salio
2005 (J.)
O033513
20. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O033581
21. Rozesłańska Aleksandra SKJ Bajardo
2010 (JM.)
brak
22. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
23. Rutkowska Marlena Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
24. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
25. Szpruch Weronika St. R&S STABLES
S
brak
26. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
27. Urban Julia Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
28. Urbaniak Marta Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O019391
29. Urbańska Małgorzata Kj Aldragho
2004 (J.)
PZJ O054650
30. Wisiałkowska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2008 (JM.)
brak
31. Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O043221
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva sp Calderon old
Brak
2.

6

ARON HUCULSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/145 F: Onufry
M: Amber
brak
3.

29

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
4.

4

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
5.

20

BAMBER ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Nomen
M: Badenia
K028346 6160086830175
6.

30

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
7.

40

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
8.

41

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
9.

8

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara/172 F: Don Jovi/Negro
M: Wyomingh/Flemmingh/Jazz
K026406 528008090080909
10.

11

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO, kwpn.
M: WORLDCADANZA C, kwpn. / Diamond Hit, old.
K026808 528003201502862
11.

34

DIARADA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
K024956 De 427270301513
12.

39

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF FRA 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: -
M: -
K028406 14548818R
13.

13

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
14.

25

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WALIJSKA POL 2012 klacz bułana/130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroftlra Lyra / cwrtycando caradog
K025127 826046020168643
15.

1

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 gelding bay/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
16.

14

FRIVOOL KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandero
M: -
brak -
17.

17

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
18.

12

H-ZHIVARA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Zhivago
M: Wavinja
Brak DE421000164915
19.

16

HALMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Pilet
M: Halfa
K013512 POL
20.

36

HARRY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: West
M: Hadyna
brak POL009590035302
21.

38

HILARIANTE LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach kara/156 F: Latino
M: Zima
K026912 620001002548586
22.

7

JAZZ FUTURE KWPN NLD 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dream Boy/Vivaldi
M: Esperanza/Jazz
K026407 528003201406179
23.

19

JUPITER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aktyw
M: Jutrzenka
brak 123
24.

42

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
25.

26

KOKORICO KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: I'm special de Muze
M: Zeta Jones B
brak 528003201509930
26.

32

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
27.

28

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wanderkoning Star II
M: Little Less Conversation
K017206 616009670142809
28.

35

MARKIZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach kara/152 F: Wigor
M: NN
brak POL 006660819203
29.

24

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
30.

27

PIETER K FRYZYJSKA POL 2005 wałach kara/165 F: Wibe 402
M: Boukje yeldou k.
Brak 528004200501239
31.

10

POTER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Gemestone Philadelphia
K030092 616013540040510
32.

33

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
33.

23

REPLAY 31 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 wałach gniada/148 F: Rikado
M: Mon Cherie
K028515 DE 435350177508
34.

21

RONCEWAL ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Awans
M: Rewia
K027359 616008590079714
35.

22

SARA HANOWERSKA POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Conteur / Contender
M: Grisu / Graphit
K009930
36.

9

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
37.

37

SHAQUILLE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sezuan
M: Florence M
brak brak
38.

5

SO BLACK I.P.S. Z Z NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Samba Hit II
M: Magnolia
K020087 056015Z55704807
39.

15

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
KARINO (42)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Arkuszyńska Agnieszka
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
LIBERIA (28)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Bąk Renata
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
FRIVOOL (14)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Błońska Anna
KSJ Zagozd
DIARADA (34)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria
KJ Equita
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Dmochowska Małgorzata
SKJ Bajardo
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Gasiecka Klaudia
JKS Equita
AURELIA (29)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Gonera Nastazja
brak
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Grzywna Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Janiszewska Lena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Kwiatek Weronika
KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
BAMBER (20)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Madej Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Lipnik Kadyny
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Mazur Julia
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Michońska Monika
JKS Equita
HARRY (36)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Mitman Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Salio
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Przybylska Anna
KS Centurion
FEROXX (3)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Rozesłańska Aleksandra
SKJ Bajardo
POTER (10)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (9)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Rutkowska Marlena
Niezrzeszony
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
DANTE (8)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Szpruch Weronika
St. R&S STABLES
JUPITER (19)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Urban Julia
Klub Jeździecki Champion
MARKIZ (35)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Urbaniak Marta
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
SARA (22)
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Urbańska Małgorzata
Kj Aldragho
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Wisiałkowska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
ARON (6)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Wojsz Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
Żakiewicz Monika
KJ Żarnowo
AGAT (18)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
Żurek Marta
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20
HALMA (16)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-20
2020-12-20

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl