Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR i MWŁ DiM JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 12-13.12.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
231 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:45:13
2020-12-09 23:58:27
Mateusz Tyszko BALOU
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
230 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:45:07
2020-12-09 23:57:07
Mateusz Tyszko BIG MAL
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
229 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:45:00
2020-12-09 23:56:35
Mateusz Tyszko SAVONA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
228 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:57
2020-12-09 23:55:37
Mateusz Tyszko SELLINO
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
227 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:49
2020-12-09 23:55:00
Mateusz Tyszko GI- GI STAR
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
226 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:48
2020-12-09 23:09:17
Maja Taczalska HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
225 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:38
2020-12-09 16:08:11
Izabela Markowska SEX APPEAL
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
224 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:35
2020-12-09 14:05:13
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
223 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:30
2020-12-09 13:35:45
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak LEGENDA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
222 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:27
2020-12-09 13:32:44
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CENA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
221 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:22
2020-12-09 13:23:35
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BERNIKLA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
220 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:44:19
2020-12-09 12:30:37
Krzysztof Jankowski FIORD SM
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
219 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:33
2020-12-09 10:22:49
Blanka Milska TEQUILA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
218 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:30
2020-12-09 10:18:16
Natalia Łabęcka ED
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
217 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:26
2020-12-09 07:32:17
Justyna Fornalczyk RONALDO SALIO LOLO
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
216 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:22
2020-12-09 07:27:22
Maja Drobny FAMORKUS
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
215 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:17
2020-12-09 07:26:56
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
214 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:13
2020-12-09 07:26:28
Zofia Hoffmann GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
213 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:11
2020-12-09 07:26:12
Maja Antczak GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
212 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:05
2020-12-08 23:09:21
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko LORI STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
211 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:47:02
2020-12-08 23:06:00
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
210 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:58
2020-12-08 23:05:33
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko COMIC BS
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
209 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:55
2020-12-08 23:04:54
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko SUBOCZ
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
208 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:44
2020-12-08 22:19:41
Anna Lewandowska J'03 HOLLAND MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
207 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:40
2020-12-08 20:35:25
Natalia Maciejewska KATTALEYA SH Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
206 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:13
2020-12-08 20:30:59
Natalia Maciejewska BALOUARIA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
205 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:07
2020-12-08 19:55:21
Hanna Balcer RAVEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
204 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:46:01
2020-12-08 19:20:21
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
203 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:57
2020-12-08 18:57:27
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 JAZZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
202 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:53
2020-12-08 18:26:20
Maja Gąsiorowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
201 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:49
2020-12-08 18:25:41
Michalina Dańczak MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
200 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:45
2020-12-08 18:05:34
Gabriela Galińska M-DRAGON
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
199 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:41
2020-12-08 17:47:23
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
198 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 17:22:11
2020-12-08 17:16:05
Karolina Czerwik MAGNAT
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
197 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 17:22:19
2020-12-08 13:35:50
Sławomir Ciuruś CHARISTEAS
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
196 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:45:46
2020-12-08 12:38:52
Julia Moczak CHILI
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
195 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:45:48
2020-12-08 12:37:50
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
194 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:45:50
2020-12-08 12:37:25
Lena Sławek PIONIER = PĄCZEK
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
193 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:45:55
2020-12-08 10:17:28
Marianna Cebula CAMARO
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
192 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:43
2020-12-08 10:16:36
Anna Małachowska KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
191 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:45
2020-12-08 10:15:40
Antoni Tomaszewski HASSLING-KETLING
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
190 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:48
2020-12-08 10:14:58
Antoni Tomaszewski GAMBIT
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
189 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:50
2020-12-08 10:14:28
Antoni Tomaszewski GERWAZY
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
188 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:53
2020-12-08 10:12:35
Antoni Tomaszewski MAJERAN
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
187 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:54
2020-12-08 10:11:41
Antoni Tomaszewski CAMARO
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
186 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 07:48:51
2020-12-08 00:02:18
Aleksandra Miazga WILSON MK
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
185 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 07:48:55
2020-12-07 21:50:18
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
184 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 07:48:58
2020-12-07 21:10:46
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
183 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:33
2020-12-07 21:09:59
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
182 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 21:05:20
2020-12-07 20:48:36
Wiktor Helbich CORJANA P
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
181 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 19:56:49
2020-12-07 19:46:57
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
180 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:27:33
2020-12-07 17:41:34
Michalina Ksiązek DEBIUT
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
179 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:27:37
2020-12-07 17:39:28
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
178 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:27:40
2020-12-07 17:38:17
Antonina Książek DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
177 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:27:44
2020-12-07 17:10:02
Wiktoria Tomasik FOKUS
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
176 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:47:17
2020-12-07 13:43:17
Łukasz Sikorski WOULD LOVE
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
175 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:47:22
2020-12-07 13:42:02
Łukasz Sikorski MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
174 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:47:24
2020-12-07 13:41:21
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
173 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:40:44
2020-12-07 13:40:38
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska EMMA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
172 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:40:07
2020-12-07 13:40:01
Łukasz Sikorski WHISKY
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
171 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:40:02
2020-12-07 13:39:38
Amelia Malinowska IKA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
170 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 12:34:21
2020-12-07 12:04:53
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
169 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 12:34:23
2020-12-07 12:04:12
Wiktoria Troć RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
168 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 08:47:33
2020-12-07 08:05:43
Aniela Spitulska CONSTATINE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
167 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 08:47:37
2020-12-07 08:05:09
Michalina Pazik CONSTATINE
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
166 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 08:47:40
2020-12-07 08:04:08
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
165 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 07:44:49
2020-12-06 23:01:27
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
164 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 21:50:00
2020-12-06 20:51:39
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
163 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 19:20:30
2020-12-06 18:12:47
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
162 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:13:28
2020-12-06 16:29:01
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
161 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:13:31
2020-12-06 16:16:05
Maja Nowacka BARYT
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
160 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:13:35
2020-12-06 16:12:42
Dagmara Antczak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
159 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:13:38
2020-12-06 13:13:47
Marika Kucińska SPES
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
158 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:13:42
2020-12-06 12:31:07
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
157 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:04:40
2020-12-05 18:37:17
Michał Mordzelewski CASSIE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
156 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:04:42
2020-12-05 18:35:54
Michał Mordzelewski SZAFIR
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
155 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:04:44
2020-12-05 17:57:38
Antoni Tomaszewski LOPEZ
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
154 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:04:47
2020-12-05 17:55:22
Julia Oliva FINISH
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
153 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 19:04:49
2020-12-05 15:56:04
Zofia Ziółkowska ARES
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
152 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 15:25:05
2020-12-05 14:18:34
Hanna Mokwińska BAJTEL
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
151 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 15:25:08
2020-12-05 13:06:23
Natalia Chrzanowska DISNEY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
150 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 15:25:10
2020-12-05 12:57:16
Patrycja Szczech GRANDE CARLO
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
149 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:46:13
2020-12-05 10:19:49
Ewa Macieszczak CALOTTA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
148 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:46:15
2020-12-05 10:18:52
Ewa Macieszczak ARAGOR
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
147 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:10
2020-12-04 23:38:46
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
146 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 15:43:06
2020-12-04 21:34:20
Maria Olejnik ERYK PONY SPORT
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
145 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:17
2020-12-04 21:17:02
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
144 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:20
2020-12-04 20:47:56
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
143 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:23
2020-12-04 20:28:26
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:26
2020-12-04 20:27:55
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
141 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:30
2020-12-04 20:27:34
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
140 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:15
2020-12-04 15:50:55
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:18
2020-12-04 15:50:25
Mateusz Sputowski GERY
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:20
2020-12-04 13:24:57
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:23
2020-12-04 12:45:43
Kaja Klimowicz Mj'01 JIHAD
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
136 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 19:20:32
2020-12-04 12:19:21
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 10:54:34
2020-12-04 10:25:17
Malena Kotecka EVEREST M
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
134 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 10:54:37
2020-12-04 10:24:47
Dawid Kotecki COLA LADY
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
133 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 10:13:10
2020-12-04 09:57:27
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
132 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:29
2020-12-03 23:05:45
Gaja Kazimierczak NESKA
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
131 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:31
2020-12-03 21:53:10
Piotr Woźniak MILTON
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:33
2020-12-03 21:52:26
Stanisław Woźniak JARY
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
129 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:37
2020-12-03 21:49:06
Pola Lewczyk GALLIANO
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
128 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:43
2020-12-03 20:40:36
Ewelina Szczepanik PARDON MOI VRS
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
127 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 19:47:33
2020-12-03 19:24:39
Leszek Wygachiewicz FRYGA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
126 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 19:47:40
2020-12-03 18:31:54
Karolina Król KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
125 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 11:53:15
2020-12-03 18:15:34
Martyna Kosior COVER BOY
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
124 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 18:21:01
2020-12-03 18:09:43
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 18:21:04
2020-12-03 18:08:54
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 18:21:07
2020-12-03 18:08:21
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 10:20:57
2020-12-03 17:40:16
Kaja Mitman DOW JONES HX
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
120 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 16:20:51
2020-12-03 15:26:06
Aleksandra Wojak IDRYS
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
119 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 20:28:27
2020-12-03 15:24:46
Monika Czechowicz DAKOTA C
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
118 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 12:48:05
2020-12-03 11:21:31
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
117 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 11:30:14
2020-12-03 11:01:06
Martyna Pliem-Perka NANCY PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
116 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 11:29:52
2020-12-03 11:00:26
Martyna Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
115 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 12:48:09
2020-12-03 10:15:03
Amelia Woźniak PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
114 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:24
2020-12-03 00:53:34
Judyta Koczorowska CHOCOLATE LADY
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
113 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:51:17
2020-12-03 00:53:00
Judyta Koczorowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
112 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 07:51:20
2020-12-03 00:52:09
Judyta Koczorowska BOSS
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:26:27
2020-12-02 22:37:53
Klaudia Siucińska SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
110 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:26:31
2020-12-02 22:37:21
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
109 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:26:35
2020-12-02 21:59:58
Natalia Brzozowska RIBBONS SENDOR
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
108 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:46:34
2020-12-02 21:58:35
Natalia Brzozowska TABACZEK
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
107 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 21:12:55
2020-12-02 21:12:38
Nikola Kręgielska VENI VIDI VICI
  • 2x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
106 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 21:13:27
2020-12-02 21:11:25
Natalia Kręgielska COQUICKUCO G
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
105 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:46:29
2020-12-02 20:23:31
Tola Świerczyńska PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
104 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 20:32:23
2020-12-02 20:04:01
Wiktoria Suliborska GRENADIER S
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
103 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:45
2020-12-02 19:12:10
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
102 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:36:41
2020-12-02 18:32:37
Hanna Kosińska SKIPPER
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
101 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:36:47
2020-12-02 18:31:09
Zuzanna Wiśniewska JAWOR
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
100 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:36:50
2020-12-02 18:29:32
Klara Konczarek REWIA
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
99 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 19:36:52
2020-12-02 18:28:19
Zuzanna Radaczyńska REWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
98 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:56:27
2020-12-02 09:38:30
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
97 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:56:29
2020-12-02 09:34:08
Maria Sakrajda POLANDOR
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
96 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:56:32
2020-12-02 09:32:32
Joanna Lorek AGITANIA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
95 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:45:24
2020-12-01 23:48:11
Antonina Słodkiewicz OMEGA
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
94 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:45:27
2020-12-01 23:47:22
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
93 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 16:06:56
2020-12-01 23:46:08
Nina Milczarek CYANDRA
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:45:33
2020-12-01 23:45:24
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
91 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 07:45:36
2020-12-01 23:43:53
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
90 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 07:44:52
2020-12-01 22:25:51
Maja Szczepanik DAGA
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
89 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 23:34:07
2020-12-01 21:51:33
Zuzanna Byczkowska ZYGZAK
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 23:34:11
2020-12-01 21:50:05
Jagna Grabowska MALTA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 23:34:18
2020-12-01 21:42:27
Olga Grabowska USTI S GIRL WP Z
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 23:34:21
2020-12-01 21:41:00
Olga Grabowska EL TIGRE
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 23:34:25
2020-12-01 21:30:20
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
84 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 21:28:49
2020-12-01 20:51:57
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 20:42:38
2020-12-01 20:31:58
Ewelina Szczepanik CORLANDA VRS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
82 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 07:44:58
2020-12-01 20:30:55
Agata Malewska LAOS HIPPICA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
81 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 08:46:43
2020-12-01 20:28:51
Patrycja Janiec HANSOLO S
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
80 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 21:50:03
2020-12-01 20:13:24
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
79 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:28:17
2020-12-01 20:12:59
Alicja Olaszek PRINCE POLO
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
78 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 16:55:39
2020-12-01 20:11:10
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
77 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:28:21
2020-12-01 20:10:35
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
76 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:28:25
2020-12-01 20:08:03
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
75 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:28:27
2020-12-01 20:07:18
Lena Michalska VI-VI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
74 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:03:20
2020-12-01 19:59:38
Anita Grubin TAROT
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:03:25
2020-12-01 19:56:41
Mateusz Leszczyński HANSOLO S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:03:28
2020-12-01 19:55:36
Mateusz Leszczyński TAROT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 20:03:29
2020-12-01 19:42:44
Mateusz Leszczyński HOLLYWOOD
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 23:05:51
2020-11-30 22:07:03
Klaudia Fedorowska SZAMAN HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 23:05:53
2020-11-30 21:42:11
Tomasz Patron DEJV
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 23:05:54
2020-11-30 20:33:27
Anna Białas LA CORSON
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 23:05:57
2020-11-30 20:32:49
Anna Białas GEM OF KANNAN
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 15:44:48
2020-11-30 15:02:56
Andrzej Głoskowski WARS
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 15:44:49
2020-11-30 15:02:32
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 14:10:05
2020-11-30 14:00:49
Łucja Broniarek ISSOS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
63 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 10:45:16
2020-11-30 12:23:28
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 11:32:13
2020-11-30 02:19:04
Magdalena Fiuk CALVI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:11:06
2020-11-29 20:40:46
Franciszek Głoskowski MINIONEK
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:11:23
2020-11-29 20:39:27
Roksana Frączkowska VENEZIA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:11:34
2020-11-29 20:25:05
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:11:53
2020-11-29 20:09:54
Weronika Kolasa DEMON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:11:58
2020-11-29 19:13:06
Paulina Pawlak I LOVE YOU
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:07
2020-11-29 19:11:54
Aleksandra Jarosz BAMBI
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:11
2020-11-29 19:10:54
Joanna Król ORLANDO
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:15
2020-11-29 19:10:21
Michalina Kielbik BAMBI
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:23
2020-11-29 19:09:19
Aleksandra Kielbik ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:31
2020-11-29 19:08:35
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 23:12:35
2020-11-29 19:07:59
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINES
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 16:47:03
2020-11-29 12:53:12
Hania Bajur INDIANA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
49 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:52
2020-11-28 20:21:40
Alicja Węgrzyn KIA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-28 21:19:04
2020-11-28 20:00:02
Bianka Kwiatkowska M CANTORI S
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
47 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:26:49
2020-11-28 14:35:13
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
46 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 21:29:02
2020-11-27 23:36:20
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
45 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 21:29:07
2020-11-27 23:35:51
Marcelina Lasota PABLO I
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
44 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:28
2020-11-27 22:10:00
Marcin Wolski DI CAPRIO S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 19:10:33
2020-11-27 22:08:01
Helena Wolska KINGSIZE
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 21:48:41
2020-11-27 18:50:35
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 12:48:11
2020-11-27 12:58:48
Barbara Chojnacka SALLY
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:26:06
2020-11-26 21:55:36
Karolina Szychulska QASILLA TB
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:26:13
2020-11-26 21:14:18
Bartosz Szewczyk DIAMANTE NERO
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 14:57:37
2020-11-26 13:30:32
Kinga Wójcicka PINE
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:05:37
2020-11-26 00:53:13
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:05:39
2020-11-26 00:52:37
Maja Głoskowska APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 17:09:55
2020-11-25 16:34:15
Aleksandra Pilatowicz MALANG
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 17:09:58
2020-11-25 16:33:40
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 17:10:00
2020-11-25 16:32:48
Aleksandra Pilatowicz DWÓR
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 17:10:04
2020-11-25 15:36:12
Ewa Kwiatkowska GRECJA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 11:18:38
2020-11-25 15:35:41
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 13:45:55
2020-11-25 10:17:03
Gabriela Janiszewska CIA MALICA
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 13:45:57
2020-11-25 10:16:37
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 13:45:59
2020-11-25 10:16:18
Ewa Machniewicz KOKORICO
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
27 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 14:21:43
2020-11-25 10:15:53
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 1x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 13:46:03
2020-11-25 10:14:57
Gabriela Ratajska KIND REGARDS DE SPAN
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
25 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 14:21:48
2020-11-25 10:14:12
Aleksandra Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 2x 1/LL/ LL60cm HMWŁ DiM (Młodzicy) i ZR Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 19:41:41
2020-11-25 10:13:31
Marta Kielar BIG BEN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:27:26
2020-11-24 17:13:05
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:27:29
2020-11-24 17:11:01
Ewa Sekuła AMIRA
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 18:45:01
2020-11-23 17:59:41
Olivia Boćkowska CASALLINA
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 2x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 18:45:05
2020-11-23 17:59:08
Tomasz Patron KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 18:45:09
2020-11-23 17:58:18
Tomasz Patron IROCCO BROWN O
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 18:45:12
2020-11-23 17:56:46
Nadia Boćkowska VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 18:45:16
2020-11-23 17:55:06
Nadia Boćkowska BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
16 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:05:14
2020-11-23 15:59:23
Aleksandra Kaszyńska CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:07:06
2020-11-23 10:54:20
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:09
2020-11-23 09:45:05
Lena Kłosińska KORTINA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 10:03:11
2020-11-23 09:44:12
Zuzanna Strzelczyk LOTUS-P
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:25:14
2020-11-22 21:15:46
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 21:56:23
2020-11-21 16:50:06
Zuzanna Michalska MACARENA ZK
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 15:10:42
2020-11-21 15:20:02
Tamara Tybulczuk KADO VITSEROEL
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 11:27:36
2020-11-20 21:55:04
Aleksandra Pacholczyk IRWIS
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:45:11
2020-11-18 19:54:14
Wiktoria Kabala DIOMEDES
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy Młodsi)
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
7 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 23:26:56
2020-11-18 15:09:26
Victoria Herbuś LADY LIEFMANS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 12:10:34
2020-11-18 15:09:05
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 15:58:52
2020-11-18 15:08:43
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BALTAZAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ LL70/75cm Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HMWŁ DiM Towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 11:00:13
2020-11-18 09:55:35
Agata Bugała LITMANEN HX
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 09:21:57
2020-11-18 09:38:16
Agata Bugała EUFRAT
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/L1/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1, 3.2
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 23:01:10
2020-11-17 22:46:39
Beata Biczysko VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 23:01:13
2020-11-17 22:46:04
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 6/P/Dokładności Art 238.1.1 HMWŁ DiM (Juniorzy i Młodzieżowcy)
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P1/N/Dwunawrotowy z rozgrywką HZR i HMWŁ DiM Art 273.2.1,3.2
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Anszpergier Dorota Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O035543
2. Antczak Dagmara SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O038694
3. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
4. Baczyńska Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
5. Bajur Hania Skj virako olimpia
2006 (JM.)
Brak
6. Balcer Hanna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
none
7. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
8. Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O009909
9. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
10. Boćkowska Olivia BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
O056635
11. Broniarek Łucja Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Brzozowska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
13. Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O037388
14. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057366
15. Cebula Marianna JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O052249
16. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
17. Chojnacka Barbara bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
18. Chrzanowska Natalia Bp
2008 (JM.)
Brak
19. Ciuruś Sławomir Toruński KJK
S
O002150
20. Czechowicz Monika SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O033516
21. Czerwik Karolina KJ Lambada
2004 (J.)
3125/20
22. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
23. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
24. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
25. Fedorowska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (MJ.)
brak
26. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O050053
27. Fiuk Magdalena Stajnia Kavalkada
2001 (MJ.)
O047307
28. Fornalczyk Justyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
Brak
29. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team
2009 (JM.)
O059412
30. Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O036581
31. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
32. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
34. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
35. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
36. Głoskowski Franciszek Kj Infernal Team
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
38. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
39. Grubin Anita BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
40. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
41. Herbuś Victoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
42. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
43. Janiec Patrycja Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
44. Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
0039284
45. Janiszewska Lena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049333
46. Jankowski Krzysztof SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O033524
47. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
48. Jarosz Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
49. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
50. Kabala Wiktoria Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037904
51. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
52. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O046520
53. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O045565
55. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
56. Kempska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O047298
57. Kielar Marta bpk
S
brak
58. Kielbik Aleksandra Nn
2003 (J.)
Brak
59. Kielbik Michalina Nn
2003 (J.)
Brak
60. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
61. Klimowicz Mj'01 Kaja BPK Maz
2001 (MJ.)
O033941
62. Kłosińska Lena KJ Skarb Kozienice
2005 (J.)
Brak
63. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
64. Kolasa Weronika KS Happy Horse
S
0018522
65. Konczarek Klara JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
brak
66. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
67. Kosińska Hanna JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
Brak
68. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (JM.)
O058605
69. Kostrzewska Maria
70. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
71. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
72. Kotowicz Weronika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
74. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O048927
75. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
76. Król Joanna Nn
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
77. Król Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O044239
78. Kronic Matylda Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O058855
79. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
80. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
81. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
82. Kucińska Marika Łódzki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
83. Kucińska Marika ŁKJ
2008 (JM.)
Brak
84. Kujawa Adrian Brak
S
Brak
85. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O040541
86. Kwiatkowska Ewa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2008 (JM.)
O059631
87. Lasota Marcelina KJ infernal team
2006 (JM.)
B
88. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
89. Lewandowska Anna Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
90. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035551
91. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O042827
92. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
93. Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O050970
94. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
95. Łabęcka Natalia JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
Brak
96. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
97. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O058623
98. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O049391
99. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
100. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
O048443
101. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
102. Małachowska Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O053679
103. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
104. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
105. Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O056945
106. Michalska Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O052948
107. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
108. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
109. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O033512
110. Mokwińska Hanna bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
111. Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
112. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
113. Nowacka Maja BPK (LOD)
2007 (JM.)
O060472
114. Olaszek Alicja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2009 (JM.)
O055650
115. Olejnik Maria KJ ZBYSZKO
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
116. Oliva Julia SKJ Mordaka
2003 (J.)
O038114
117. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
118. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
119. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
120. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
121. Pawlak Paulina Nn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
122. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
123. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
124. Pliem-Perka Martyna St.KS Juming Events
2009 (JM.)
O048671
125. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
126. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
127. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
128. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O049445
129. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
130. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
131. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
132. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
133. Skorupa Karina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
O049249
134. Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
135. Słodkiewicz Antonina Kj Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
136. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
137. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
138. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
139. Świerczyńska Tola KJ Wiki
2008 (JM.)
O051646
140. Szczech Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
S
O013223
141. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
142. Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O059724
143. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003478
144. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
145. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
146. Szybka Mj'01 Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
147. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012293
148. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
O049498
149. Tomasik Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
150. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
151. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
152. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
153. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
154. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
155. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
156. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
157. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
158. Wawrzynowicz Marianna St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O048604
159. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
160. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O038871
161. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
162. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
163. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
164. Wojak Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
165. Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o. o. Skaryszew
2004 (J.)
O042561
166. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
167. Wolska Helena SKJ Mordaka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
168. Wolski Marcin SKJ Mordaka
S
Brak
169. Woźniak Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
170. Woźniak Piotr *
2010 (Mł.)
*
171. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
172. Wygachiewicz Leszek WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
S
O041122
173. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
174. Ziółkowska Zofia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

228

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

121

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Analog
M: Astma
K019821 616 009 57 01298 11
3.

114

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon
M: Armenia
Brak Xxx
4.

91

AMARETTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Andorra / Solo Dancer
K027722 616009580428014
5.

34

AMIRA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lascado
M: Aurelia
K026893 6160090468414
6.

49

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 ogier jelenia/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069 POL013610111106
7.

142

ARAGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor
M: Arabeska
K016816 POL007610214308
8.

200

ARES ŚLĄSKA POL 1997 wałach siwa/165 F: Sajudis
M: Arenda
brak 008 59 00510 97
9.

81

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
LKR 2303/16
10.

193

BAJTEL KUC POL Nn Wałach bułana/kuc:Kuc F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
11.

75

BALLANTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
12.

32

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP Irish Sport Horse POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: COURAGE II
M: BALLYQUIRKE BRIGADE
K029930 372414003229113
13.

268

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
14.

47

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/~170 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
15.

245

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
16.

17

BALTAZAR SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Czekan
M: Ballada
Brak POL 009590244507
17.

9

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
18.

72

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
19.

186

BANDEROLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
brak 616009670016115
20.

203

BARYT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 wałach kara/161 F: Decoration
M: Bawełna
K006152 POL006580000401
21.

219

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
22.

67

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
23.

258

BERNIKLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Bernika
- -
24.

7

BIG BEN SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/178 F: Modest
M: Borówka
brak 009590069507
25.

267

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 ogier gniada/180 F: -
M: -
brak
26.

235

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
27.

125

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
28.

269

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
29.

163

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
30.

16

BRAVE HEART SZLACHET POL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: Tjungske
M: Bella Dona ZK
Brak 616009590027616
31.

141

CALOTTA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Calido
M: Alizee
K016546 DE456570287608
32.

82

CALVI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Zarewitsch
M: Conversa
K015309 12421
33.

148

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
34.

117

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
35.

28

CASALLINA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: CASALL
M: ZINNA
K025110 DE 421000567813
36.

196

CASSIE SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cezaro / Cantus hol
M: Callas/ Castillo hol
brak 616009530219313
37.

273

CELVISTO NIEM.SPORT. 2013 Wałach F: Cellestial
M: Lamira
K028658 DE456570044513
38.

259

CENA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Salwiusz
M: Ceza
- 6160090022216
39.

78

CENTADA OLD POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Centadel
M: Wonneke
K022330 DE418184054311
40.

120

CHANEL KUC WALISJKI POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
brak
41.

237

CHARISTEAS SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Himen
M: Charyzma
Brak 009520026308
42.

11

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
43.

234

CHILI KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: NicpoN
M: Cinder Baynet
brak 616013590136514
44.

238

CHOCOLATE LADY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Chardonnay L
M: Cassandra
K028993 616009610179415
45.

35

CIA MALICA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/. F: Caretino
M: Vivien IV
K016875 DE421000423009
46.

181

COLA LADY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Palermo
M: Chaline
K022209 616009580140411
47.

249

COMIC BS KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Comme il faut
M: Championesse BS
K024510 K024510
48.

210

CONSTATINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Colox cup
M: .
Brak Brak
49.

161

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Diarado Diamond/ Diarado/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Constancija G/ Caruso Gut/ Caruso
K029386 LTU005170166015
50.

225

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Correro
M: Calippa
K018636 POL009610010408
51.

104

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Orlando van de heffinck
M: Carmen
Brak 2
52.

92

COUNTRY G HOL POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Caruso Gut
M: Harka / 321 Verdenas
K028485 LTU005170010004 276020000410324
53.

169

COVER BOY HAN POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Fifty Sue
K019563 DE431316969309
54.

27

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam de Revel
M: Visinaa
K014000 5280030000703489
55.

152

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Mare darkbay F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
56.

209

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
57.

191

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
58.

244

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino
M: Midurmie
K019988
59.

106

DAGA KUC POL 2011 klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Dekalog
M: Milka
K026933 61601358000881111
60.

168

DAKOTA C WLKP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: CASTLE ROCK / CLEARWAY
M: DODA / CASTILIO
K030345 616007610109416
61.

23

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Jennifer/Capitol
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
62.

222

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
63.

8

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
K014910 12431
64.

220

DEBIUT KUC POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: -
M: -
Brak -
65.

88

DEJV SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
66.

70

DEMON SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Lozert
M: Doskonała
Brak 616009590078712
67.

202

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
68.

60

DI CAPRIO S NIEM. SPORTOWY POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Don Schufno
M: Giornata
K020899 DE 455879004610
69.

57

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
K024084 POL009640053708
70.

53

DIAMANTE NERO HAN POL 2015 ogier kara/174 F: Diacontinus
M: Evita K / Escudo I
K029720 -
71.

151

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
72.

184

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
73.

18

DIOMEDES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 gelding dark bay/- F: dionizos
M: diuna
K015929 616 009 60 03043 07
74.

194

DISNEY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach kara/174 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
75.

179

DONNA STAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola
K021674 616009530053912
76.

132

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ustinov
M: Petroesca
K025704
77.

43

DWÓR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier siwa/163 F: Diokles
M: Dworzanka
616006591045613
78.

227

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
79.

224

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/177 F: .
M: .
K023589 -
80.

126

ED TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 919003125890065
81.

111

EL TIGRE KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/- F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: O-Ditsy / Karlstad
K021338 K021338
82.

216

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos
M: Etolia
LKRWZJ/2522/19 616007600308510
83.

100

EPSON MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Elektra MK
K026814 616009600086214
84.

40

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WALIJSKA POL 2012 klacz bułana/130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroftlra Lyra / cwrtycando caradog
K025127 826046020168643
85.

187

ERYK PONY SPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/mk:148 F: NICO
M: Eufemia
K013361 616013570344907
86.

13

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
K020455 POL009630256806
87.

180

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
88.

254

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
89.

36

FARAMIR TRAKENSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
90.

83

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
91.

199

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
92.

257

FIORD SM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Diafon /
M: Florencja / Pluton
K022339 0060049408
93.

69

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
94.

223

FOKUS WLKP POL 2002 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Harwest
M: Flora
Brak 007590086903
95.

173

FRYGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 09.04.2014 Klacz gniada/153 cm. F: Nuisain
M: Fargola
K025883 616006580468514
96.

79

GALERMO KWPN POL 2011 gelding chestnut/170 F: Carthino
M: Marloes
None 528003201107209
97.

124

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Numero Uno
M: Gainer-W
K030067 616999550088814
98.

231

GAMBIT PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ginger/Landjonker S
K027608 616009661019414
99.

221

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
100.

19

GAROU DU ECLAT Francuski Kuc Wierzchowy FRA 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
K022063 616999590274011
101.

90

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan
M: Gwatemala
K029016 616009590135416
102.

232

GERWAZY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Ginger
K029645 6160096611665415
103.

183

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
104.

264

GI- GI STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: E- Star
M: Gejsza L
brak 616 009 54 00726 15
105.

252

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
106.

76

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
107.

195

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
K027719 616009590166912
108.

44

GRECJA PRYMITYWNA POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
616999630274209 616999630274209
109.

158

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
110.

156

GRENADIER S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
111.

242

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
112.

94

HANSOLO S MŁP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dionizos
M: Hopka/Emetyt
Brak Brak
113.

230

HASSLING-KETLING SP POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hellenika / Cabrol
K028337 616009661019614
114.

54

HAWANKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Fagot
M: Hawanna
K029272 POL 006590155308
115.

58

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
Brak 616006591044613
116.

263

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
117.

247

HOLLAND MK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino
M: Huanita
K025005 616007600086514
118.

74

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
119.

95

HOLLYWOOD HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Uriko
M: Diera/Casall
Brak //
120.

42

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
121.

188

HUGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/mk:158 F: Hingis
M: Helwetka-A
brak 616009600244311
122.

71

I LOVE YOU BUDZIANOWSKA POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Belic
M: Burka
K009414 Brak 102NA83
123.

167

IDRYS SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/178 F: Cruzeiro L/Carpaccio
M: Izadora/Castiglione L
K012051 POL009580063508
124.

214

IKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Erazm
M: Inka
brak 616006580393213
125.

116

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
126.

6

INDIANA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Pikap
M: Inezja
Brak 616009610137515
127.

96

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
128.

30

IROCCO BROWN O KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARIANE
K029142 528003201305104
129.

20

IRWIS Wielkopolska Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Olivier
M: Iliada
K023701 616007600220612
130.

84

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
131.

177

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
K004933 616013580149599
132.

154

JAWOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/156 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
133.

243

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Pink Floyd H L / Pythagoras Z
M: Jemioła / Marino
K011888 POL009600109207
134.

185

JIHAD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165cm F: Harpun
M: Janda
brak 616 006 66 03584 12
135.

98

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
136.

166

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
137.

21

KADO VITSEROEL SBS BEL 2016 gelding bay/168 F: Kannan
M: Top Secret van het Vitseroel/ Sheyenne de Baugy
none 05600732OHN4
138.

174

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
Brak POL 009 60 00621 05
139.

246

KATTALEYA SH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: KANNAN
M: LADY BLUE LATOUR/MR.BLUE
- 056015Z55516415
140.

62

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
141.

182

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
142.

39

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: DURANGO VDL
M: GOUVERNANTE DE SPAN
K027476 528003201508978
143.

61

KINGSIZE KUC POL 2016 wałach jelenia/kuc:146 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxxxx Xxxx
144.

229

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
145.

29

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: BERLIN
M: EVELIEN
00 528003201506866
146.

37

KOKORICO KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: I'm special de Muze
M: Zeta Jones B
brak 528003201509930
147.

24

KORTINA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnogniada/160 F: Niels
M: Kora
Bark Brak
148.

56

KRIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Kwarta
K030395 616009610128812
149.

89

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora / Lord Caletto
K028215 -
150.

272

LACRIMA SP 2013 Klacz kaszt. F: Canabis/Contender
M: La Callas Z/Lawito
616009510252513
151.

15

LADY LIEFMANS KWPN POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Hertog Jan
M: Gerona Landzicht
Brak 52801008946
152.

105

LAOS HIPPICA SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Koh I noor
M: La silla
K030062 1
153.

118

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/161 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
brak 616006550096015
154.

260

LEGENDA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: -
M: -
- -
155.

239

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Wierzchowa LTU 2007 wałach gniada/157 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 LTU005170047307
156.

12

LITMANEN HX KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/177 F: Fly/Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Halocia/Bustique
K028664 528003201607963
157.

198

LOPEZ SP POL 2013 gelding bay/168 F: Chacco fly
M: Lama
K028324 k028324
158.

164

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
159.

251

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star
M: R.S. Lorelei
- -
160.

212

LOTOS MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
161.

25

LOTUS-P SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stilios
M: Lara
K029015 -
162.

63

M CANTORI S WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 gelding black/174 F: Campari M
M: Magia
none None
163.

240

M-DRAGON KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:132 F: Wawel
M: Mila
Brak 616999670113416
164.

22

MACARENA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Magic Star ZK
K030201 616009590056215
165.

162

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakatto
M: Jade vd Bisschop
K028997
166.

143

MAGNAT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Caliro
M: Mała Księżniczka
Brak 616009530241609
167.

233

MAJERAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K030388 616009661165615
168.

41

MALANG MŁP POL 2016 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Efekt
M: Malaga
K029729 616006590143416
169.

218

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
K027331 276GER000350110
170.

108

MALTA TYP SZLACHETY POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
- 616999610254111
171.

172

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Santos KWPN /
M: Markiza I sp / Barbur sp
K025208 DE421000600513
172.

122

MARINO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Miranda / Czuwaj
K011139 POL009590018306
173.

208

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
174.

253

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108 616009540095410
175.

99

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
176.

241

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
K029710 056-011-S20150305
177.

103

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
178.

176

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: *
M: *
* *
179.

66

MINIONEK KUC POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
180.

189

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
181.

165

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
182.

77

NANOU VAN HET SCHAECK BWP POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Nonstop
M: Gin Tonic De Muze
K030386 056002W00305785
183.

50

NEKTON PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassilio
M: Noble Nature
K028502 616009640053914
184.

175

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
Brak POL013520044804
185.

250

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
186.

206

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
Brak 616009610209910
187.

80

OLIMPIA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: lescibard l
M: orawa
brak 616009610072013
188.

86

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
189.

112

OMEGA NN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
190.

207

ORLANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Overra
brak
191.

73

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
192.

147

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
193.

59

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
194.

178

PARDON MOI VRS AES POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Ponita
Brak 3
195.

14

PASJONATA POGROMS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Pl Nitro
M: Pasjonata Pollyanna
Brak 616013610201115
196.

128

PETIT A PETIT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi/ Favoritas/ Reitar
M: Panama/ Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z/ Carnute
brak 616 007 61 01182 12
197.

115

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
198.

51

PINE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Canoso
M: Pempore
K027934 616009661410213
199.

236

PIONIER = PĄCZEK KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak POL 999550430404
200.

64

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Gelding grey/168 F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola
K021639
201.

119

POLANDOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor S
M: Polinezja
K015797 POL009611303104
202.

38

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE CONNEMARA POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
brak 20041055
203.

97

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Rolex
M: Pola
K027493 616013540074515
204.

52

QASILLA TB BWP BEL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zoe / Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
205.

213

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
206.

46

RAVEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: aravel ll
M: rosalia
-
207.

155

REWIA WLKP POL 2007 klacz kara/172 F: Recaro
M: NN
Brak 6160001199994512
208.

159

RIBBONS SENDOR KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:131 F: Wolling's Dante
M: Ribbon's Shairisha
BRAK 528017201500597
209.

271

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
210.

26

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
211.

255

RONALDO SALIO LOLO - POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Kochinor
M: Rebella
- -
212.

48

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
213.

190

SAGA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Iwa / Impas
M: Iwa / Impas
K022417 616009670097911
214.

55

SALLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: FRIARLY DASHING DUKE
M: SIREN / GAYAN SIDAN
brak 616 013 67 01070 10
215.

33

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
216.

171

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
217.

266

SAVONA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cordial
M: Sumienna
K017233 POL009540045606
218.

265

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
219.

211

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
220.

261

SEX APPEAL SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Aravel
M: Sexicola XX
brak brak
221.

139

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
222.

153

SKIPPER NN POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
223.

170

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
224.

123

SPES XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Zarewisch
M: Sespecja/Special Power
Brak Brak
225.

205

SPES XX POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:165 F: Zarewisch
M: Sespecja/Special Power
Brak Brak
226.

113

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella
Brak 528210002532324
227.

248

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero sp/
M: Souvenir sp/ Landjonker S sp
K028311 616009530152815
228.

197

SZAFIR SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z kwpn
M: Sedonia/Darco bwp
beak 616009610057616
229.

157

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
230.

87

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Stakkato
M: Metaxa/Metternich
brak
231.

129

TABACZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando
M: Tabakierka / Durello Top
K030350 616 013 64 00777 14
232.

93

TAROT WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/154 F: Barok
M: Toga
Brak 616007660063812
233.

256

TEQUILA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/160 F: Ekoton
M: Farsala
Brak 616006550099313
234.

192

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
235.

109

TOPAZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: -
M: -
Brak -
236.

262

TORPEDO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Lover Boy
M: Talia
Brak POL 009 59 00348 04
237.

110

USTI S GIRL WP Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ustinov
M: Upstalh
K017024
238.

10

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
239.

68

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: V Emy
K022602 .
240.

160

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
241.

102

VI-VI ZAGORKA KM POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Wicher
M: Vega
K015671 POL013530094207
242.

270

VILLAGE HIPPICA 2008 F: Stakkato
M: Vis a vis
243.

31

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HANNOVERANER FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: ANASTASIA
00 DE 431316906514
244.

85

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
245.

215

WHISKY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carter
M: Wula
K028226 616009610107215
246.

204

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Wiedźma / Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
247.

101

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
248.

226

WILSON MK SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Bolero de Ravel hol.
M: W.Charon KWPN/ Haarlem KWPN
K027714 616009600207615
249.

217

WOULD LOVE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin
M: Wendy
K022445 616009520095412
250.

45

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches
M: Wygrana
K023443 616006690058613
251.

107

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/123 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K026245 13590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
25
SUM:
25.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
SUM:
300.00
Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
50
150
350
SUM:
550.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
350
200
SUM:
550.00
Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
200
350
50
SUM:
600.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
25
50
350
25
100
SUM:
550.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
100
450
450
SUM:
1000.00
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
25
SUM:
25.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
100
SUM:
100.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
300
SUM:
325.00
Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
25
25
200
100
SUM:
350.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
100
SUM:
100.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
100
25
SUM:
125.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
150
SUM:
150.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
100
25
SUM:
150.00
Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o. o. Skaryszew
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anszpergier Dorota
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EASY MK (224)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
40
2020-12-13
33
Antczak Dagmara
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
34
DACOLINO (244)
2020-12-13
33
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
1
Baczyńska Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
42
Bajur Hania
Skj virako olimpia
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
52
Balcer Hanna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
RAVEL (46)
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-12
34
2020-12-13
20
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
78
2020-12-13
42
2020-12-13
1
Biczysko Beata
KJ Jantar Stryków
CHARITA (11)
2020-12-12
6
25
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
8
2020-12-12
9
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK kuj-pom
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
14
Broniarek Łucja
Kj Infernal Team
ISSOS (84)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
7
Brzozowska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
TABACZEK (129)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
15
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Bugała Agata
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
EUFRAT (13)
2020-12-12
46
2020-12-13
25
Byczkowska Zuzanna
KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
ZYGZAK (107)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-13
12
Cebula Marianna
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (148)
2020-12-12
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-13
22
Chojnacka Barbara
bpk
SALLY (55)
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
Chrzanowska Natalia
Bp
DISNEY (194)
2020-12-12
2
2020-12-12
Ciuruś Sławomir
Toruński KJK
2020-12-12
78
2020-12-12
52
Czechowicz Monika
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
DAKOTA C (168)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Czerwik Karolina
KJ Lambada
MAGNAT (143)
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
30
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (189)
2020-12-12
21
2020-12-12
11
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
GANGES (221)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-13
42
Drobny Maja
Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
FAMORKUS (254)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
9
Fedorowska Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-12
24
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
1
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
BORN FREE (269)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
14
Fiuk Magdalena
Stajnia Kavalkada
CALVI (82)
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-12
15
Fornalczyk Justyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2020-12-12
23
2020-12-12
85
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team
VENEZIA (68)
2020-12-12
78
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
52
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
4
Gabrysiak Alicja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
77
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
M-DRAGON (240)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2
2020-12-13
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
11
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-12
22
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (85)
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-13
32
OLZA (86)
2020-12-12
3
300
2020-12-13
Głoskowski Franciszek
Kj Infernal Team
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MALTA (108)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
49
2020-12-13
46
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2020-12-12
3
50
2020-12-12
3
150
2020-12-13
28
EL TIGRE (111)
2020-12-12
44
2020-12-12
21
2020-12-13
1
350
Grubin Anita
BPK
TAROT (93)
2020-12-13
9
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-12-12
1
350
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
4
200
CORJANA P (225)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
9
Herbuś Victoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
50
2020-12-13
1
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (271)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
Janiec Patrycja
Bpk
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
8
Janiszewska Gabriela
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
2
200
2020-12-12
2
350
2020-12-13
6
50
Janiszewska Lena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
3
Jankowski Krzysztof
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
FIORD SM (257)
2020-12-12
85
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
19
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
37
2020-12-13
7
Jarosz Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2020-12-13
26
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (192)
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-12
88
Kabala Wiktoria
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
38
2020-12-12
29
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (164)
2020-12-12
39
2020-12-12
6
50
2020-12-13
9
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
4
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
NESKA (175)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
27
Kaźmierczak Maria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
33
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-12-12
21
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
24
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
42
2020-12-13
42
Kempska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-12-12
50
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
48
Kielar Marta
bpk
2020-12-13
5
Kielbik Aleksandra
Nn
ORLANDO (73)
2020-12-12
31
2020-12-12
12
Kielbik Michalina
Nn
BAMBI (72)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2
2020-12-12
41
Klimowicz Mj'01 Kaja
BPK Maz
JIHAD (185)
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-13
54
Kłosińska Lena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
KORTINA (24)
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
30
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
BOSS (163)
2020-12-12
45
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
27
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-12
23
2020-12-13
41
2020-12-13
1
Kolasa Weronika
KS Happy Horse
DEMON (70)
2020-12-12
29
2020-12-12
Konczarek Klara
JKS Salio
REWIA (155)
2020-12-13
31
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (216)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
49
BAZYLIA (219)
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
51
Kosińska Hanna
JKS Salio
SKIPPER (153)
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
17
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
COVER BOY (169)
2020-12-12
83
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
9
Kostrzewska Maria
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
19
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EVEREST M (180)
2020-12-13
30
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
COLA LADY (181)
2020-12-13
33
Kotowicz Weronika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
23
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (101)
2020-12-12
76
2020-12-13
19
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-13
1
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
9
Król Joanna
Nn
ORLANDO (73)
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Król Karolina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
30
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-13
1
Kronic Matylda
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HUGO (188)
2020-12-13
13
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-13
1
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
DEBIUT (220)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
17
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-12-12
36
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-13
15
SAMURAI (171)
2020-12-12
8
25
2020-12-12
6
50
2020-12-13
2
350
2020-12-12
31
2020-12-12
7
25
2020-12-13
5
100
Kucińska Marika
Łódzki Klub Jeżdziecki
SPES (123)
2020-12-12
27
Kucińska Marika
ŁKJ
SPES (205)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
3
Kujawa Adrian
Brak
NYGUS (206)
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
84
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
11
Kwiatkowska Ewa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
GRECJA (44)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
24
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Lasota Marcelina
KJ infernal team
PABLO I (59)
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
TAROT (93)
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
27
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
28
2020-12-13
48
Lewandowska Anna
Brak
2020-12-12
29
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
50
2020-12-13
48
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
CZAVERDY (209)
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-12
87
2020-12-13
45
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HEBA (58)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
19
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
GALLIANO (124)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
17
Lorek Joanna
KS Happy Horse
AGITANIA (121)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
28
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (151)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
1
Łabęcka Natalia
JKS Salio
ED (126)
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
30
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (202)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
20
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
6
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
FARAMIR (36)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
33
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
BALOUARIA (245)
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
52
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team
CALOTTA (141)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
19
ARAGOR (142)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
4
50
2020-12-13
28
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-12-12
89
2020-12-13
33
Małachowska Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
KLONDAIKA (229)
2020-12-12
24
2020-12-12
1
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
21
Miazga Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
WILSON MK (226)
2020-12-12
75
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
39
Michalska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-12-12
30
2020-12-13
16
Michalska Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2020-12-12
22
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
14
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-13
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (115)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
4
100
CYANDRA (152)
2020-12-12
1
450
2020-12-13
1
450
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
18
Mokwińska Hanna
bpk
BAJTEL (193)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
Mordzelewski Michał
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
CASSIE (196)
2020-12-12
2
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
40
SZAFIR (197)
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
30
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (23)
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-13
5
50
2020-12-12
1
200
Nowacka Maja
BPK (LOD)
BARYT (203)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
24
Olaszek Alicja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-13
Olejnik Maria
KJ ZBYSZKO
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
17
Oliva Julia
SKJ Mordaka
FINISH (199)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
13
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
IRWIS (20)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
42
2020-12-12
23
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-12-12
27
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
24
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
49
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
19
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (88)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
8
25
Pawlak Paulina
Nn
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-12
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
10
SERWUS (211)
2020-12-12
38
2020-12-12
5
100
2020-12-13
13
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MALANG (41)
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
28
HUBKA (42)
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
DWÓR (43)
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
Pliem-Perka Martyna
St.KS Juming Events
2020-12-12
1
JUNIOR (166)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SUBOCZ (248)
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-13
17
COMIC BS (249)
2020-12-12
5
25
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-13
3
300
2020-12-12
30
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-13
15
LORI STAR (251)
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
42
2020-12-13
30
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
A-FABERGE (228)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
10
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
JAZZ (243)
2020-12-12
31
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
POLANDOR (119)
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
47
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AMIRA (34)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-13
30
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BERNIKLA (258)
2020-12-12
22
2020-12-12
1
CENA (259)
2020-12-13
4
2020-12-13
LEGENDA (260)
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
WHISKY (215)
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
27
2020-12-12
10
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-13
26
GRENADA (158)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2
200
Skorupa Karina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
LARIX (118)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
30
Sławek Lena
KJ Golden Dream
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Słodkiewicz Antonina
Kj Infernal Team
OMEGA (112)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
29
2020-12-13
5
2020-12-13
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-12
7
25
2020-12-13
7
25
GERY (183)
2020-12-12
24
2020-12-12
4
200
2020-12-13
5
100
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
LOTUS-P (25)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
14
2020-12-12
35
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-12
42
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
31
Świerczyńska Tola
KJ Wiki
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
28
Szczech Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
2020-12-12
32
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
5
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
42
2020-12-12
52
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
13
Szczepanik Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DAGA (106)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
17
Szewczyk Bartosz
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-12-13
31
2020-12-12
17
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
53
2020-12-13
1
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
17
Szybka Mj'01 Irmina
KJ Janowice
2020-12-12
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-12
78
2020-12-13
10
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
9
Tomasik Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
FOKUS (223)
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-12
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (148)
2020-12-12
1
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
LOPEZ (198)
2020-12-12
2
100
2020-12-12
29
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
5
100
GAMBIT (231)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
8
25
GERWAZY (232)
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-12
23
MAJERAN (233)
2020-12-12
33
2020-12-12
1
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
LOTOS (212)
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-13
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
3
150
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
12
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
31
SELLINO (265)
2020-12-12
48
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-13
23
LACRIMA (272)
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-13
8
25
CELVISTO (273)
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-12
4
100
2020-12-13
5
25
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (83)
2020-12-12
47
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
44
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (122)
2020-12-12
78
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (208)
2020-12-13
41
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
30
2020-12-13
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
19
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (62)
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
6
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (26)
2020-12-12
30
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
29
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
JAWOR (154)
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
14
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (69)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
19
Wojak Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
IDRYS (167)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
21
2020-12-13
28
2020-12-13
1
Wójcicka Kinga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o. o. Skaryszew
PINE (51)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
7
25
2020-12-13
3
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (191)
2020-12-12
22
2020-12-12
54
Wolska Helena
SKJ Mordaka
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
Wolski Marcin
SKJ Mordaka
2020-12-12
32
2020-12-12
Woźniak Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Woźniak Piotr
*
MILTON (176)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
7
2020-12-13
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ
JARY (177)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
2
Wygachiewicz Leszek
WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
FRYGA (173)
2020-12-12
43
2020-12-12
27
2020-12-13
19
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
HOLLY K (74)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
54
2020-12-13
27
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
14
Ziółkowska Zofia
Bpk
ARES (200)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12

Number of Riders: 174

Number of Horses: 251

The sum of prizes: 5 475.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl