Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 28-29.11.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
243 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:04:13
2020-11-25 22:58:30
Piotr Woźniak MILTON
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
242 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:04:08
2020-11-25 20:46:31
Maria Kaszyńska GRECJA
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
241 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:04:01
2020-11-25 20:02:14
Zofia Ferenc LADY CANTA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
240 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:04:00
2020-11-25 20:00:52
Katarzyna Kiliańska JAMESON
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
239 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:04:04
2020-11-25 19:56:48
Grzegorz Kubiak ESPRI CICERO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
238 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:55
2020-11-25 19:54:58
Grzegorz Kubiak ALADINA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
237 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:54
2020-11-25 19:47:13
Kamila Dej DESPERADOS
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
236 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:50
2020-11-25 19:45:42
Grzegorz Kubiak SUNRISE M
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
235 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:49
2020-11-25 18:54:13
Izabela Markowska SEX APPEAL
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
234 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:45
2020-11-25 15:03:18
Alicja Sikorska KASSARI
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
233 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:44
2020-11-25 13:16:46
Angelika Kołodziej ROLLER COASTER
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
232 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:41
2020-11-25 09:38:06
Angelika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
231 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:40
2020-11-25 09:37:15
Michalina Sierakowska MALAGA
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
230 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:35
2020-11-25 09:36:54
Amelia Różycka GAZAN
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
229 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:34
2020-11-25 09:36:06
Monika Lisowska DIL CASSO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
228 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:27
2020-11-25 09:35:27
Karolina Lisowska DIABLO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
227 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:07
2020-11-25 09:34:46
Antonina Książek DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
226 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:03:01
2020-11-25 09:33:59
Michalina Ksiązek MAIDI
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
225 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:57
2020-11-25 09:33:33
Michalina Ksiązek NO LIMED
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
224 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:52
2020-11-25 09:32:58
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
223 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:47
2020-11-25 09:32:27
Maja Gąsiorowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
222 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:44
2020-11-25 09:32:06
Aleksandra Grzelak TORPEDO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
221 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:38
2020-11-24 23:15:43
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
220 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:33
2020-11-24 20:48:06
Kinga Kozłowska Mj'01 SOKRATES
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
219 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:27
2020-11-24 20:47:13
Krzysztof Chijioke ROCH
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
218 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:23
2020-11-24 20:41:35
Marysia Płuska LESKA GOLD
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
217 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:18
2020-11-24 20:37:00
Iga Kruszelnicka JOGA
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
216 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:16
2020-11-24 20:23:25
Jan Mordzelewski PAMELA
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
215 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:10
2020-11-24 19:34:22
Zuzanna Wiśniewska JAWOR
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
214 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:02:08
2020-11-24 19:29:10
Klara Konczarek REWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
213 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:53
2020-11-24 18:35:47
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
212 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:50
2020-11-24 17:05:25
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
211 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:44
2020-11-24 16:27:06
Weronika Rogalska LIMBO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
210 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:40
2020-11-24 16:11:34
Martyna Makowska POLECZKA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
209 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:35
2020-11-24 14:53:03
Maja Pośpiech ROLLER COASTER
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
208 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:54:20
2020-11-24 09:06:39
Zuzanna Łubińska VOCALIA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
207 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:54:33
2020-11-24 07:07:15
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RONALDO SALIO LOLO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
206 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:54:53
2020-11-24 07:04:34
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BERNIKLA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
205 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:54:55
2020-11-24 07:04:02
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak ALCES
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
204 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:55:00
2020-11-23 23:20:24
Agata Obraniak DOMINO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
203 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:55:07
2020-11-23 21:47:03
Julia Kloc ISKIERKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
202 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:47:50
2020-11-23 21:46:06
Tytus Piekarski ISKIERKA
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
201 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:47:55
2020-11-23 21:22:07
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
200 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:48:01
2020-11-23 20:15:55
Magdalena Ćwik KICKARA TS
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
199 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:48:07
2020-11-23 20:15:28
Bartosz Gauza KELVIN
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
198 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:48:13
2020-11-23 20:15:05
Zofia Ćwik GLORJA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
197 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:55:40
2020-11-23 20:14:39
Bartosz Gauza COUNTESS
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
196 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 09:55:36
2020-11-23 19:02:29
Patrycja Szczech GRANDE CARLO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
195 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:48:23
2020-11-23 16:19:52
Wiktor Helbich CORJANA P
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
194 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:48:25
2020-11-23 16:06:04
Agnieszka Młynarczyk PARSIFAL
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
193 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 11:01:31
2020-11-23 14:43:22
Magdalena Ferdyn DE - L'AURORA Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
192 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 13:57:57
2020-11-23 12:44:32
Marzena Ferdyn NIWAR
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
191 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:07:31
2020-11-23 10:51:15
Anna Muraszewska ROMA
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
190 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:07:33
2020-11-23 10:26:19
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
189 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:07:36
2020-11-23 10:26:00
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
188 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:07:38
2020-11-23 10:25:35
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
187 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 09:42:23
2020-11-23 08:04:20
Mateusz Sputowski GERY
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
186 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 07:41:39
2020-11-22 22:24:12
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
185 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:51:14
2020-11-22 21:40:43
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
184 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:24:38
2020-11-22 20:24:21
Ewa Czyżewska ADANERO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
183 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:24:33
2020-11-22 20:21:02
Aleksandra Buczyńska SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
182 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:24:26
2020-11-22 17:11:36
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
181 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 16:18:42
2020-11-22 15:25:32
Julia Kapel ULILEN
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
180 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 15:01:35
2020-11-22 14:41:11
Izabela Borowiak EWELINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
179 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 22:31:01
2020-11-22 12:45:56
Agata Zientkiewicz NACALIDA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 22:31:18
2020-11-22 12:44:08
Julia Nowacka PEGAZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
177 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 12:45:45
2020-11-22 11:35:42
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 12:45:48
2020-11-22 11:18:25
Gabriela Galińska M-DRAGON
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
175 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:01
2020-11-21 20:06:33
Damian Rytych RAMIKA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:08
2020-11-21 20:05:41
Damian Rytych JASZA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
173 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:20
2020-11-21 20:04:15
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
172 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:28
2020-11-21 19:53:30
Andrii Stasok TACYT
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
171 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:33
2020-11-21 19:52:55
Andrii Stasok CARAT GOLD
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:46
2020-11-21 19:51:28
Magdalena Żukowska AVATAR
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:45:52
2020-11-21 19:50:28
Hubert Kowalczyk CUDUŚ
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:46:00
2020-11-21 19:49:58
Aleksandra Żmijewska GARLAND
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
167 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:46:06
2020-11-21 19:49:21
Magdalena Boguś DERWISZ
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:46:13
2020-11-21 19:48:24
Matylda Weigel HOPPER
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 20:46:19
2020-11-21 19:47:45
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:37
2020-11-21 04:51:12
Roksana Wojciechowska-Kamińska A-MACIEK
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:33
2020-11-21 04:50:35
Roksana Wojciechowska-Kamińska DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
162 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:28
2020-11-20 23:51:11
Aleksandra Łapińska BIJOU QUEEN
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:14
2020-11-20 20:45:47
Klaudia Siucińska SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
160 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:10
2020-11-20 20:19:42
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:03:00
2020-11-20 17:13:17
Maja Marchwicka BELLISSIMO W
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
158 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 14:24:53
2020-11-20 14:15:50
Ewa Kwiatkowska GRECJA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
157 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 14:24:55
2020-11-20 14:15:30
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
156 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 12:54:59
2020-11-20 11:54:16
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 12:55:03
2020-11-20 11:30:26
Paulina Pawlak I LOVE YOU
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
154 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 12:55:10
2020-11-20 10:25:37
Maja Taczalska HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
153 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 09:22:22
2020-11-20 08:12:15
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
152 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 09:22:25
2020-11-20 08:09:30
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 07:45:29
2020-11-20 07:04:13
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka SZAMAN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
150 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 07:45:32
2020-11-20 06:58:43
Stanisław Woźniak JARY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
149 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 07:45:36
2020-11-20 06:58:03
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 07:45:39
2020-11-20 06:57:30
Pola Lewczyk GALLIANO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
147 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 07:45:42
2020-11-20 06:50:19
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 23:01:46
2020-11-19 22:40:24
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 23:01:51
2020-11-19 22:28:55
Edyta Legawiec VADIS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
144 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 19:44:19
2020-11-19 19:38:04
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 19:24:52
2020-11-19 19:20:53
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 17:17:14
2020-11-19 17:13:12
Alicja Dworak WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 17:17:18
2020-11-19 17:12:02
Weronika Drożdżyńska WENUS
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
140 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 13:02:53
2020-11-19 16:57:00
Sandra Pączek MIKROB
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 16:02:25
2020-11-19 14:27:15
Weronika Kolasa DEMON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
138 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 12:33:27
2020-11-19 12:28:48
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:07:31
2020-11-19 11:03:54
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:07:33
2020-11-19 10:41:04
Maja Piotrowska INCOLANDO VL
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:42:43
2020-11-19 07:21:47
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
134 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:42:49
2020-11-19 07:20:15
Zdzisław Wojtera C FOEGANDRA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:42:54
2020-11-19 07:19:50
Zdzisław Wojtera C ALPACZINO Z
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:44:04
2020-11-18 22:09:45
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 07:44:09
2020-11-18 20:43:57
Karolina Brzeska AUKJE
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
130 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 10:59:36
2020-11-18 19:11:48
Tola Świerczyńska PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 20:06:02
2020-11-18 18:53:12
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 14:56:06
2020-11-18 13:43:49
Konstancja Lehmann DIMO
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
127 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 14:56:09
2020-11-18 13:43:06
Livia Urban DIMO
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
126 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 12:26:09
2020-11-18 12:02:28
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
125 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 16:02:28
2020-11-18 10:54:24
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 10:17:56
2020-11-18 09:30:54
Julia Kowalska HARNAŚ
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 09:20:31
2020-11-18 09:16:01
Katarzyna Potakowska BISHAMON
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
122 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 23:00:38
2020-11-17 22:49:23
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 23:00:41
2020-11-17 22:48:10
Beata Biczysko VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
120 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 22:33:09
2020-11-17 22:24:20
Nikola Kręgielska VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 22:33:12
2020-11-17 22:23:35
Natalia Kręgielska COQUICKUCO G
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
118 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 21:44:00
2020-11-17 21:12:02
Hubert Prasek CHAMPION FOREST
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
117 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 21:44:03
2020-11-17 21:11:34
Zofia Rabiega CHAMPION FOREST
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
116 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 20:19:35
2020-11-17 20:06:01
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 20:19:38
2020-11-17 20:05:26
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 20:19:41
2020-11-17 20:04:38
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 19:45:26
2020-11-17 18:54:08
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 18:28:07
2020-11-17 18:03:23
Natalia Gawryś RICHELIEU
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
111 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 18:28:14
2020-11-17 17:00:52
Jordan Krakowiak URBANIA-K
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 18:28:18
2020-11-17 17:00:01
Wiktoria Suliborska GRENADIER S
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 18:28:21
2020-11-17 16:59:29
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
108 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 18:28:30
2020-11-17 16:57:57
Mateusz Leszczyński CZARDASZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
107 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 15:29:05
2020-11-17 15:28:08
Maria Olejniczak WILDZANG'S SABIONA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
106 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 14:08:15
2020-11-17 14:07:00
Natalia Brzozowska RIBBONS SENDOR
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
105 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 09:35:53
2020-11-17 12:31:09
Jakub Dołhun KENNZO Z
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
104 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 13:22:59
2020-11-17 12:28:19
Maja Mirek ANTAR
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
103 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 11:49:43
2020-11-17 11:46:09
Seweryn Murdzia T.GOLD QUIDAME II Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 11:49:46
2020-11-17 11:45:23
Alicja Łącka T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 11:49:50
2020-11-17 11:44:29
Alicja Łącka ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 11:49:53
2020-11-17 11:29:45
Felix Kruppa GALERMO
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 07:55:43
2020-11-17 01:41:38
Alicja Węgrzyn KIA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 07:55:47
2020-11-16 22:12:38
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:05
2020-11-16 21:42:26
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA P
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 10:59:27
2020-11-16 21:33:39
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:17
2020-11-16 21:16:06
Jagna Grabowska MALTA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:22
2020-11-16 20:45:29
Marta Kielar BIG BEN
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
93 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:27
2020-11-16 20:45:08
Gabriela Janiszewska CIA MALICA
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:32
2020-11-16 20:44:41
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
91 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:36
2020-11-16 20:44:04
Gabriela Ratajska KIND REGARDS DE SPAN
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:40
2020-11-16 20:43:36
Ewa Machniewicz KOKORICO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:45
2020-11-16 20:42:54
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:51
2020-11-16 20:38:32
Maria Gomulska BATUCADA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:00:57
2020-11-16 20:18:17
Martyna Kosior COVER BOY
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 09:52:44
2020-11-16 20:16:22
Maja Szczepanik DAGA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 12:26:19
2020-11-16 19:21:00
Marcelina Lasota PABLO I
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 12:26:25
2020-11-16 19:16:54
Ewelina Szczepanik PARDON MOI VRS
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 14:15:25
2020-11-16 17:29:46
Natalia Brzozowska TABACZEK
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
82 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 18:17:10
2020-11-16 16:55:07
Anna Michalska LAVITA-L
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 12:42:41
2020-11-16 16:22:43
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 16:23:51
2020-11-16 15:51:16
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 16:23:56
2020-11-16 15:50:49
Wiktoria Perz GUARO DE BOOM
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
78 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 15:06:36
2020-11-16 14:54:53
Kaja Klimowicz Mj'01 JIHAD
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
77 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 14:29:11
2020-11-16 13:04:11
Aleksandra Pilatowicz MALANG
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 14:29:15
2020-11-16 12:55:45
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 14:29:18
2020-11-16 12:48:44
Aleksandra Pilatowicz DWÓR
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
74 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 11:06:02
2020-11-16 10:53:28
Agata Bugała EUFRAT
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:19
2020-11-16 10:17:15
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz AKITA R
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:22
2020-11-16 10:17:00
Hanna Płuska AMADEJ
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:23
2020-11-16 10:16:46
Jaromir Płuska K-CERBERUS
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:25
2020-11-16 10:16:25
Agnieszka Kurek PRESTIGE D’AVANCON
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:26
2020-11-16 10:16:06
Kinga Kozłowska Mj'01 COOL WHISKEY IREE
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 10:24:28
2020-11-16 10:15:46
Wiktor Jaworski M'08 WALKIRIA
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 08:00:20
2020-11-15 22:27:32
Alicja Olaszek PRINCE POLO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 08:00:24
2020-11-15 22:15:30
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 08:00:28
2020-11-15 22:08:30
Gaja Kazimierczak NESKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-20 18:14:09
2020-11-15 21:41:42
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 08:00:38
2020-11-15 18:53:19
Katarzyna Żuchowicka AWANGARDA
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 14:08:17
2020-11-15 09:45:19
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-17 14:08:22
2020-11-15 09:44:48
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 08:35:59
2020-11-15 08:04:23
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 08:36:03
2020-11-15 08:02:07
Olga Rzycka JACKSON
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 08:36:06
2020-11-15 08:01:16
Olga Rzycka GENTELMEN
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 08:36:09
2020-11-15 07:58:24
Olga Rzycka DEIANEIRA Z
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 07:33:34
2020-11-14 23:15:42
Alicja Siekierska ZOE
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-15 07:33:37
2020-11-14 23:14:33
Alicja Siekierska GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 22:45:16
2020-11-14 21:31:26
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 22:01:28
2020-11-14 18:37:23
Zuzanna Byczkowska ZYGZAK
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:33
2020-11-14 18:34:32
Jagna Grabowska SONIA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:35
2020-11-14 18:32:10
Olga Grabowska TOPAZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:39
2020-11-14 18:29:57
Olga Grabowska FAMONARETTO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:41
2020-11-14 18:29:03
Olga Grabowska USTI S GIRL WP Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:43
2020-11-14 18:27:57
Olga Grabowska EL TIGRE
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:17:50
2020-11-14 14:15:56
Natalia Urbańska JUDSON
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:17:56
2020-11-14 14:14:19
Adrianna Ostrowska LENTOLINA- S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:17:58
2020-11-14 14:13:40
Oliwia Ostrowska IKONA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:18:01
2020-11-14 14:12:59
Oliwia Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:18:04
2020-11-14 14:12:22
Julia Koszuta ARAMIDA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:18:07
2020-11-14 14:11:50
Maria Glonek ZIBI
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 18:18:09
2020-11-14 14:11:16
Hanna Ciepłucha SATISFACTION
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 11:49:15
2020-11-14 11:36:56
Karolina Wierzbicka BRASIL
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:17:32
2020-11-14 08:10:09
Roksana Frączkowska VENEZIA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:09:22
2020-11-14 08:09:15
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 12:33:31
2020-11-13 20:29:34
Hania Bajur INDIANA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:08:29
2020-11-13 20:24:27
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:08:32
2020-11-13 20:24:03
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BALTAZAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:08:35
2020-11-13 20:23:12
Wiktoria Kaźmierska PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:08:40
2020-11-13 20:19:49
Amelia Woźniak PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 08:08:43
2020-11-13 20:16:51
Victoria Herbuś LADY LIEFMANS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 14:02:03
2020-11-13 19:13:28
Hania Bajur GABI
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 16:49:45
2020-11-13 15:08:47
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:11
2020-11-13 12:55:56
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:16
2020-11-13 12:54:31
Magdalena Polczyk TOYOTA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:20
2020-11-13 12:53:13
Andrzej Głoskowski WARS
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:24
2020-11-13 12:52:48
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:27
2020-11-13 12:51:29
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 15:07:30
2020-11-13 12:50:44
Maja Głoskowska APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:56:35
2020-11-12 20:55:12
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 E-MAIL
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:56:39
2020-11-12 20:54:40
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 10:17:59
2020-11-12 20:36:29
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:56:48
2020-11-12 20:27:14
Lena Michalska VI-VI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:56:51
2020-11-12 20:08:44
Magdalena Janiszewska HAVENA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:57:41
2020-11-12 19:42:50
Julia Stankiewicz EPSON MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 10:59:29
2020-11-12 19:42:27
Sandra Wrońska NAZIR
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 21:24:15
2020-11-12 19:41:31
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-14 19:05:50
2020-11-12 19:40:49
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 06:57:56
2020-11-12 19:40:29
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 19:28:07
2020-11-12 17:30:40
Oliwia Aleksandra Stankiewicz COENTRAO A
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 19:28:16
2020-11-12 16:38:23
Alicja Helena Trojanowska CYTRA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 16:59:31
2020-11-12 16:26:39
Ewa Mirosław FARYS P
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-16 16:23:59
2020-11-12 15:28:21
Otylia Nowakowska LITTLE CARTIER
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:50:02
2020-11-12 15:26:58
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:58
2020-11-12 15:16:39
Maria Kielbik BAMBI
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:54
2020-11-12 15:16:17
Patrycja Adamczyk BAMBI
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:50
2020-11-12 15:15:57
Alicja Piechocka DISNEY
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:47
2020-11-12 15:14:23
Aleksandra Jarosz DISNEY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:39
2020-11-12 15:12:15
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINES
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:34
2020-11-12 14:22:44
Kinga Glińska CHACCO PERFECT S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90 cm Dokładności
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 15:49:26
2020-11-12 14:10:58
Konstancja Lehmann IZAURA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:19:20
2020-11-12 13:37:20
Aleksandra Pacholczyk IRWIS
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Patrycja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (JM.)
Brak
2. Anszpergier Dorota Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O035543
3. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
4. Bajur Hania Skj virako olimpia
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
6. Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O009909
7. Boguś Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O050100
8. Borowiak Izabela Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Brzeska Karolina BPK
brak
10. Brzozowska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
11. Buczyńska Aleksandra SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
Brak
12. Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O037388
13. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057366
14. Chijioke Krzysztof KJ Bałałajka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Ciepłucha Hanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
16. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
17. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
18. Czyżewska Ewa nz (SKJ Legia Kozielska)
S
Brak
19. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
20. Dej Kamila Stajnia Stawiska
S
O052954
21. Dołhun Jakub KJ INFERNAL TEAM
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
22. Dołhun Jakub Kj infernal team
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
24. Drożdżyńska Weronika KJ Fun Farma
2004 (J.)
brak
25. Dworak Alicja KJ Fun Farma
2006 (JM.)
brak
26. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
O024774
27. Ferdyn Marzena Akademia Sportów Konnych ŚWIERKLANIEC
2000 (MJ.)
O058543
28. Ferenc Zofia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O054702
29. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
O059412
30. Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O036581
31. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
32. Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
34. Gawryś Natalia BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
35. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
36. Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O053558
37. Glonek Maria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
39. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
40. Gomulska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
41. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
42. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
43. Grzelak Aleksandra St. R&S Stables
S
Brak
44. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
45. Hejger Marta KJ Okoły
S
O006053
46. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
47. Herbuś Victoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
Brak
48. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
49. Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
0039284
50. Janiszewska Lena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O049333
51. Janiszewska Magdalena BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O047690
52. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
53. Jarosz Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
Brak
54. Jaworski M'08 Wiktor Bałałajka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
55. Kapel Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O041463
56. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
57. Karasińska Karolina JKS salio
S
Brak
58. Kaszyńska Maria JKS Salio
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
59. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
60. Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O045565
61. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
62. Kempska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O047298
63. Kielar Marta bpk
S
brak
64. Kielbik Maria Nn
2004 (J.)
Brak
65. Kiliańska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2001 (MJ.)
brak
66. Klepacz Pola Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
67. Klimowicz Mj'01 Kaja BPK Maz
2001 (MJ.)
O033941
68. Kloc Julia AKADEMIA SPORTÓW KONNYCH ŚWIERKLANIEC
2005 (JM.)
Brak
69. Kolasa Weronika KS Happy Horse
S
0018522
70. Kołodziej Angelika Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2009 (Mł.)
brak
71. Kołodziejczyk Milena Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
0050091
72. Konczarek Klara JKS Salio
2005 (JM.)
brak
73. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (JM.)
O058605
74. Koszuta Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
75. Kotowicz Weronika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
76. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
O048645
77. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
78. Kozłowska Mj'01 Kinga Bałałajka
2001 (MJ.)
O039312
79. Krakowiak Jordan Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
80. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
81. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
82. Kruppa Felix .
S
O028911
83. Kruszelnicka Iga Bałałajka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
84. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
85. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
86. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
87. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
88. Kurek Agnieszka K J Bałałajka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
89. Kwiatkowska Ewa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2008 (JM.)
O059631
90. Lasota Marcelina KJ infernal team
2006 (JM.)
B
91. Legawiec Edyta Brak
S
Brak
92. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
10213417
93. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
94. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O002143
95. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035551
96. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O042827
97. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
98. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
Brak
99. Lisowska Monika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
100. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
101. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O049201
102. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
103. Łubińska Zuzanna N
2004 (J.)
brak
104. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O049391
105. Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio
O015211
106. Madej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (JM.)
O035308
107. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
108. Makowska Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
2002 (J.)
O024451
109. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
110. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
111. Markowska Izabela JKS SALIO
S
brak
112. Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
113. Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (Mł.)
O056945
114. Mirek Maja Kj Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
115. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
116. Młynarczyk Agnieszka KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O037688
117. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
118. Mordzelewski Jan SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
119. Muraszewska Anna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
120. Murdzia Seweryn brak
S
O006295
121. Nowacka Julia Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
122. Nowakowska Otylia KS Happy Horse Moszczenica
2005 (JM.)
O050136
123. Obraniak Agata Stajnia Grotniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
124. Olaszek Alicja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2009 (Mł.)
O055650
125. Olejniczak Maria SKJ Horseprofi
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
126. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
127. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
128. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
129. Pączek Sandra Kj Huzar
S
O029203
130. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O048394
131. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
132. Pawlak Paulina Nn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
133. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
134. Perz Wiktoria BPK - WIE
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
135. Piechocka Alicja Nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
136. Piekarski Tytus Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2007 (JM.)
Brak
137. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
138. Piotrowska Maja SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BAJARD
S
O021348
139. Płuska Hanna Kj Bałałajka
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
140. Płuska Jaromir Kj Bałałajka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
141. Płuska Marysia Kj Bałałajka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
142. Polczyk Magdalena KJ Infernal Team
S
O028673
143. Pośpiech Maja Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2007 (JM.)
Brak
144. Potakowska Katarzyna sportowy klub jeździecki horseprofi
S
Brak
145. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
146. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
147. Rabiega Zofia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2006 (JM.)
Brak
148. Ratajska Gabriela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2005 (JM.)
O036019
149. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
150. Różycka Amelia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2010 (Mł.)
brak
151. Rytych Damian TKJ Garbówek
S
Brak
152. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
153. Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
154. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
155. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
156. Sikorska Alicja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
157. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
158. Skorupa Karina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
O049249
159. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
160. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
161. Stankiewicz Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O057748
162. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O043841
163. Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O059110
164. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
165. Świerczyńska Tola KJ Wiki
2008 (JM.)
O051646
166. Szczech Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
S
O013223
167. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
168. Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O059724
169. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
170. Szpruch Angelika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2007 (JM.)
brak
171. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
172. Szybka Mj'01 Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
173. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria Kj Bałałajka
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
174. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
O049498
175. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
O040299
176. Trojanowska Alicja Helena WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
2007 (JM.)
O048068
177. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003577
178. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
179. Urban Livia SKJ Lehmann Horses
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
180. Urbańska Natalia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O050219
181. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O044689
182. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
183. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
184. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
185. Wierzbicka Karolina KJ Bałałajka
S
brak
186. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
187. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
188. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
189. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O021223
190. Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
S
O008252
191. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
192. Woźniak Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
193. Woźniak Piotr *
2010 (Mł.)
*
194. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
195. Wrońska Sandra SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2006 (JM.)
brak
196. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
197. Zielińska Maja Stow. KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O048249
198. Zientkiewicz Agata Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2003 (J.)
brak
199. Żmijewska Aleksandra KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O051069
200. Żuchowicka Katarzyna St.SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
201. Żukowska Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O050777
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

207

A-MACIEK SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: ALABASTER
M: BARBARA
BRAK POL 009610192505
2.

227

ADANERO Angielski Koń Gorącokrwisty IRL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Dylan Thomas
M: Aiming Upwards
Brak 372IRE45186286T
3.

113

AKITA R WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/161 F: Rubin
M: Anastazja
Brak 007660006904
4.

277

ALADINA . POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: .
M: .
brak brak
5.

238

ALCES SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz
M: -
- -
6.

114

AMADEJ TYP SZLACHETNY POL Brak wałach skarogniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661113603
7.

146

ANTAR KUC CONN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Ares
M: Antalya Borderi
K024175 616013670100611
8.

80

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 ogier jelenia/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069 POL013610111106
9.

93

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 B
10.

282

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K025236 616007610128112
11.

178

AUKJE NN POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: nn
M: nn
brak 528009101176408
12.

213

AVATAR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl
M: Alameda
K023085
13.

112

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Alegoria / Love Affair
K024767 616009660177712
14.

63

BALLANTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
15.

284

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
16.

83

BALTAZAR SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Czekan
M: Ballada
Brak POL 009590244507
17.

65

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
18.

128

BANDEROLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
brak 616009670016115
19.

137

BATUCADA PKSP POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Bebel Gilberto
brak brak
20.

210

BELL EFEKT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Bella Vista
Brak
21.

201

BELLISSIMO W KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Zefir
M: Black Pearl JB
* *
22.

237

BERNIKLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Bernika
- -
23.

35

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Dżentelmen / Grand As
M: Bacarolla/ Graal
K029098 61600961008216
24.

131

BIG BEN SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/178 F: Modest
M: Borówka
brak 009590069507
25.

205

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
26.

163

BISHAMON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 wałach gniada/160 F: Fellogen
M: Bona BEA
Brak POL 999 67 00388 01
27.

88

BRASIL SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Clayton
M: Buchara
brak POL009530088205
28.

82

BRAVE HEART SZLACHET POL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: Tjungske
M: Bella Dona ZK
Brak 616009590027616
29.

170

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808
30.

169

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegandra / Cavalier
K022589 528003201010694
31.

22

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
K024463 616009610134912
32.

212

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Conca / Con Air
K029305 A0015176S
33.

181

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
34.

62

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
35.

158

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
36.

161

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
37.

167

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419
38.

195

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
39.

132

CIA MALICA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/. F: Caretino
M: Vivien IV
K016875 DE421000423009
40.

68

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
41.

117

COOL WHISKEY IREE FOLBLUT IRL 2009 wałach kara/164 F: ONE COOL CAT
M: SANGLAMORE
Brak Hodowlany
42.

160

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Diarado Diamond/ Diarado/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Constancija G/ Caruso Gut/ Caruso
K029386 LTU005170166015
43.

247

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Correro
M: Calippa
K018636 POL009610010408
44.

228

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
45.

242

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Cabona / Calido I
K029407 616009610120214
46.

138

COVER BOY HAN POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Fifty Sue
K019563 DE431316969309
47.

214

CUDUŚ KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Chanel / Cyma
K022425 616013640076211
48.

4

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
K015026 12373
49.

153

CZARDASZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Czarka/ Imequyl
Brak Brak
50.

202

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
51.

139

DAGA KUC POL 2011 klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Dekalog
M: Milka
K026933 61601358000881111
52.

196

DAKOTA KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/173 F: Zurih
M: Irma donna
Brak Brak
53.

267

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
54.

206

DANCING QUEEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: LEONARDO
M: DONIA
BRAK 616007610184716
55.

243

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
56.

58

DE - L'AURORA Z ZANG NED 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Dakar VDL /
M: Tiramisu /
brak 056015Z55879416
57.

107

DEIANEIRA Z ZANG POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Curiosity
Brak 106WZ73
58.

182

DEMON SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Lozert
M: Doskonała
Brak 616009590078712
59.

216

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/157 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Dewiza / Elvis
K018440 616009610221309
60.

276

DESPERADOS NN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Adorator
M: Dialektyka
brak 616999540151010
61.

290

DEXTER AES 2014 Wałach gn. F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Delana van ter Moude/ Cashman (Collezione)
K027445 826002140882715
62.

268

DIABLO SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Ancymon
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
63.

38

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
K024084 POL009640053708
64.

92

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
65.

81

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
66.

229

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
67.

269

DIL CASSO . POL 2015 Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
68.

185

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
69.

166

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
K016785 616006611009603
70.

64

DISNEY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach kara/174 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
71.

239

DOMINO WLKP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Mariasz
M: Domena
K015478 POL007610113405
72.

177

DONNA STAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola
K021674 616009530053912
73.

152

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Doba
Brak 616007610160913
74.

122

DWÓR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier siwa/163 F: Diokles
M: Dworzanka
616006591045613
75.

101

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
76.

69

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
77.

252

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/177 F: .
M: .
K023589 -
78.

191

EIGHTY EIGHT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Stuurboord
M: Solitta
K026537 528003200914369
79.

100

EL TIGRE KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/- F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: O-Ditsy / Karlstad
K021338 K021338
80.

21

EMIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'CIN CIN PG
M: ERIS
K018116 616009520111910
81.

73

EPSON MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Elektra MK
K026814 616009600086214
82.

280

ESPRI CICERO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Eskadra / Corland
brak brak
83.

119

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
K020455 POL009630256806
84.

223

EWELINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/160 F: Rambo
M: Era
Brak POL 999 59 00522 09
85.

98

FAMONARETTO KWPN NED 2010 Klacz inna F: Nabab de Reve
M: Vamona Retto
-
86.

176

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
87.

136

FARAMIR TRAKENSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
88.

67

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
89.

124

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
90.

129

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
91.

14

GABI KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Haszysz
M: Gucja
Brak 616 013 66 08 660 10
92.

145

GALERMO KWPN POL 2011 gelding chestnut/170 F: Carthino
M: Marloes
None 528003201107209
93.

192

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Numero Uno
M: Gainer-W
K030067 616999550088814
94.

215

GARLAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Granada PG / Calderon
K017960 616009661129409
95.

270

GAZAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: -
M: -
brak -
96.

106

GENTELMEN KWP ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro
M: Avalanche /Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
97.

230

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
98.

287

GI-GI STAR SP 2015 Klacz kaszt. F: E-Star/Big Star
M: Gejsza L/Quidamo
616009540072615
99.

172

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
100.

246

GLORJA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
brak dgte7995857584
101.

125

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
102.

241

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
K027719 616009590166912
103.

199

GRECJA PRYMITYWNA POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
616999630274209 616999630274209
104.

281

GRECJA - POL - klacz kara/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
- -
105.

220

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
106.

151

GRENADIER S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
107.

126

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron
M: Guarana
brak 616009640071316
108.

103

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/174 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Racoda Van De Grenshoeve / Lawrence
K028881 BELW254901BWP 103SP59
109.

263

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
110.

164

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
111.

72

HAVENA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Dionizos
M: Haidi / Efendi
K026898 616009661583211
112.

165

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
Brak 616006591044613
113.

198

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
114.

66

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
115.

217

HOPPER KWPN Ned 2012 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera KWPN
M: Assivona KWPN/ Numero Uno KWPN
K021845 528003201206972
116.

121

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
117.

197

I LOVE YOU BUDZIANOWSKA POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Belic
M: Burka
K009414 Brak 102NA83
118.

91

IKONA SP POL 2015 Klacz inna/165 F: Quester
M: Izyda
K029042 b
119.

86

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
120.

180

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
121.

15

INDIANA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Pikap
M: Inezja
Brak 616009610137515
122.

12

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
123.

60

IRWIS Wielkopolska Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Olivier
M: Iliada
Brak 616007600220612
124.

240

ISKIERKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/mk:154 F: Bayer
M: Iryda
brak 616999540090510
125.

61

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 klacz jasnogniada/161 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
126.

105

JACKSON BELGIJSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Jest
M: Jest
K029677 Brak
127.

278

JAMESON SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Cardino 5 / Carthago Z
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak brak
128.

233

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
129.

190

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
K004933 616013580149599
130.

218

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Jenefer / Horror
K016599 616007600362809
131.

209

JASZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Jassa
Brak 616006590125615
132.

255

JAWOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/156 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
133.

123

JIHAD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165cm F: Harpun
M: Janda
brak 616 006 66 03584 12
134.

257

JOGA TYP MAŁY KOŃ POL NN klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: Nn
Brak 616999530295606
135.

74

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
136.

89

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
137.

175

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach kara/175 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Haya VD Kattevennen / Heartbreaker
K024875 056015Z55764714
138.

115

K-CERBERUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Cerber
M: Kaskada
Brak 616009661503606
139.

273

KASSARI SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Rhytmus s
M: Kahalari
Brak
140.

285

KATTALEYA SH Z Z 2015 F: Kannan
M: Lady Blue Latour/Mr. Blue
141.

109

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigoo vdl
M: Ines
K028414 616 0939 002444 19
142.

245

KELVIN KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Evergalde VDL
M: Zapatero VDL
brak 9756564454789009
143.

31

KENNZO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/2 metry F: Kannan
M: Castanea Z
Brak Brak
144.

140

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
145.

244

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
146.

194

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
147.

134

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: DURANGO VDL
M: GOUVERNANTE DE SPAN
K027476 528003201508978
148.

135

KOKORICO KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: I'm special de Muze
M: Zeta Jones B
brak 528003201509930
149.

253

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 cm F: XXX
M: XXXX
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
150.

104

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
K028766 056015Z55733414
151.

288

LACRIMA SP 2013 Klacz kaszt. F: Canabis/Contender
M: La Callas Z/Lawito
616009510252513
152.

279

LADY CANTA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Lady / Lad
K017379 616009580348709
153.

85

LADY LIEFMANS KWPN POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Hertog Jan
M: Gerona Landzicht
Brak 52801008946
154.

261

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Landrette Z / Lagrain
K021436 616009520022310
155.

168

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/161 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
brak 616006550096015
156.

127

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
157.

264

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Wierzchowa LTU 2007 wałach gniada/157 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 LTU005170047307
158.

90

LENTOLINA- S KWPN POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: GREAT BLUE
M: CENTOLINA
brak brak
159.

258

LESKA GOLD KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: Groszek
M: Lata
Brak POL 013570075506
160.

251

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
161.

232

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
162.

3

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Cartier II/ Cheenook
M: Losita 2
K016799 POL009640013408
163.

154

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
164.

221

M-DRAGON KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:132 F: Wawel
M: Mila
Brak 616999670113416
165.

266

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max /
M: Mika / PAW Z IZB
K025715 616013570174212
166.

271

MALAGA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:146 F: Grafos
M: Grażka
K012151 616013661923807
167.

120

MALANG MŁP POL 2016 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Efekt
M: Malaga
K029729 616006590143416
168.

130

MALTA TYP SZLACHETY POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
- 616999610254111
169.

155

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Santos KWPN /
M: Markiza I sp / Barbur sp
K025208 DE421000600513
170.

187

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
171.

173

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108 616009540095410
172.

11

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
173.

193

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
174.

45

MIKROB MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kara/162 F: Bekas
M: Mikstura
K030340 616 006 66 02867 09
175.

283

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: *
M: *
* *
176.

141

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
177.

222

NACALIDA HOL. POL 1999 klacz siwa/162 F: Calido I
M: Dagmara
brak 210196399
178.

10

NAZIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590322107
179.

110

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
Brak POL013520044804
180.

234

NIWAR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
K025037 616 009 61 01238 11
181.

265

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
Brak Brak
182.

272

NOSTALGIA SP POL 08.04.2005 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
POL009640037205 POL009640037205
183.

144

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
184.

78

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
185.

70

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
186.

29

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
187.

256

PAMELA KUC POL 2006 klacz srokata/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 00
188.

30

PARDON MOI VRS AES POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Ponita
Brak 3
189.

248

PARSIFAL WLKP POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Niels / Los Angeles
M: Prima / Paradoks
K011308 11527
190.

286

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun)
M: NN (Prima)
K023409 616999600472608
191.

84

PASJONATA POGROMS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Pl Nitro
M: Pasjonata Pollyanna
Brak 616013610201115
192.

219

PEGAZ SP POL 2005 wałach srokata/172 F: -
M: -
Brak -
193.

39

PETIT A PETIT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi/ Favoritas/ Reitar
M: Panama/ Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z/ Carnute
brak 616 007 61 01182 12
194.

111

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Gelding grey/168 F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola
K021639
195.

250

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 klacz gniada/164 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
196.

116

PRESTIGE D’AVANCON WELSH PONY POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:129 F: Imperatore
M: Flamina
Brak 03100744A
197.

133

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE CONNEMARA POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
brak 20041055
198.

108

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Rolex
M: Pola
K027493 616013540074515
199.

208

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
Brak 616 009 61 00345 16
200.

254

REWIA WLKP POL 2007 klacz kara/172 F: Recaro
M: NN
Brak 6160001199994512
201.

147

RIBBONS SENDOR KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:131 F: Wolling's Dante
M: Ribbon's Shairisha
BRAK 528017201500597
202.

149

RICHELIEU WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Activ
M: Remonta
Brak
203.

171

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
204.

259

ROCH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Golden Tirol
M: Romp River
Brak 616POL16008930T
205.

249

ROLLER COASTER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999670148303
206.

225

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
207.

236

RONALDO SALIO LOLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Koh-I-Nor
M: Rebella
- -
208.

79

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
209.

157

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
210.

174

SANDOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Sumatra / Widam
K026731 Brak
211.

95

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina
Brak
212.

289

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
213.

274

SEX APPEAL SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Aravel
M: Sexicola XX
brak brak
214.

226

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Conus B
M: Safi
Brak 616009540005411
215.

186

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
216.

260

SOKRATES TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661594811
217.

156

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
218.

96

SONIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Caprioland
M: Solina
K011437
219.

75

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella
Brak 528210002532324
220.

275

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
221.

203

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
222.

189

SZAMAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Chaman
M: Salandra
* *
223.

231

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
224.

142

T.GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L
BRAK 056015Z55759414
225.

143

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
226.

26

TABACZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando
M: Tabakierka / Durello Top
K030350 616 013 64 00777 14
227.

211

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Canabis / Contender
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029304 616009510293915
228.

97

TOPAZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: -
M: -
Brak -
229.

262

TORPEDO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Lover Boy
M: Talia
Brak POL 009 59 00348 04
230.

76

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
K025142 61600951039511
231.

291

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
K022584 616009510253413
232.

224

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
233.

150

URBANIA-K SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Ulewa/Optimist
Brak Brak
234.

179

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
235.

99

USTI S GIRL WP Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ustinov
M: Upstalh
K017024
236.

188

VADIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Mourin
M: Batter
Brak 332-234
237.

162

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
238.

87

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: V Emy
K022602 .
239.

159

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
240.

71

VI-VI ZAGORKA KM POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Wicher
M: Vega
K015671 POL013530094207
241.

235

VOCALIA FOLBLUT POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Vocalised
M: Maidin Moch
brak 372IRE45231926T
242.

204

WALIA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castilio/Cassini I
M: Wyprawa/Vulcano
K015362
243.

118

WALKIRIA NN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak
244.

77

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
245.

184

WENUS KUC POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Elliot
M: Warmia
brak POL013660655205
246.

183

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
247.

9

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
248.

148

WILDZANG'S SABIONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wildzang's Sundancer
M: Wildzang's Seren Wen
brak brak
249.

200

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches
M: Wygrana
K023443 616006690058613
250.

94

ZIBI KUC POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:132 F: A
M: A
Bark A
251.

102

ZOE HOL POL 2007 klacz siwa/168 F: Cassini II
M: Elen III
Brak DE421000007607
252.

20

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/123 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K026245 13590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
200
SUM:
200.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
SUM:
50.00
Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
350
SUM:
350.00
Dołhun Jakub Kj infernal team
100
SUM:
100.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
200
SUM:
200.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
450
350
SUM:
1000.00
Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
50
100
25
150
50
25
SUM:
400.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
350
25
200
450
100
SUM:
1125.00
Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Kapel Julia bpk
25
SUM:
25.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
25
SUM:
25.00
Kruppa Felix .
200
SUM:
200.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
350
50
SUM:
400.00
Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
50
SUM:
50.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
25
SUM:
25.00
Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
25
SUM:
25.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
100
SUM:
100.00
Murdzia Seweryn brak
100
SUM:
100.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
25
SUM:
25.00
Perz Wiktoria BPK - WIE
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Piotrowska Maja SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BAJARD
25
SUM:
25.00
Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
100
25
SUM:
125.00
Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
150
SUM:
150.00
Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
300
25
SUM:
325.00
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Świerczyńska Tola KJ Wiki
25
SUM:
25.00
Szybka Mj'01 Irmina KJ Janowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
100
SUM:
100.00
Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Patrycja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
BAMBI (65)
2020-11-29
14
2020-11-29
Anszpergier Dorota
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EASY MK (252)
2020-11-29
56
2020-11-29
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Bajur Hania
Skj virako olimpia
GABI (14)
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
INDIANA (15)
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
51
2020-11-29
54
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
CHACCALL (181)
2020-11-29
31
2020-11-29
1
200
Biczysko Beata
KJ Jantar Stryków
CHARITA (161)
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
23
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
59
2020-11-29
34
Boguś Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (216)
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-28
42
2020-11-29
47
2020-11-29
Borowiak Izabela
Bpk
EWELINA (223)
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
1
Brzeska Karolina
BPK
AUKJE (178)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
1
Brzozowska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
6
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
Buczyńska Aleksandra
SKJ Legia Kozielska
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Bugała Agata
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
EUFRAT (119)
2020-11-28
3
2020-11-28
41
Byczkowska Zuzanna
KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
ZYGZAK (20)
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
Chijioke Krzysztof
KJ Bałałajka
ROCH (259)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Ciepłucha Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-11-28
4
50
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
GLORJA (246)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Czyżewska Ewa
nz (SKJ Legia Kozielska)
ADANERO (227)
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (141)
2020-11-29
14
2020-11-29
1
350
Dej Kamila
Stajnia Stawiska
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
46
Dołhun Jakub
KJ INFERNAL TEAM
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
61
2020-11-29
59
Dołhun Jakub
Kj infernal team
KOLA (253)
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-29
4
100
Drobny Maja
Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
FAMORKUS (176)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Drożdżyńska Weronika
KJ Fun Farma
WENUS (184)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Dworak Alicja
KJ Fun Farma
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2020-11-28
69
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
Ferdyn Marzena
Akademia Sportów Konnych ŚWIERKLANIEC
NIWAR (234)
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
21
Ferenc Zofia
BPK
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
54
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
14
VENEZIA (87)
2020-11-28
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
Gabrysiak Alicja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
45
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
30
2020-11-29
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
M-DRAGON (221)
2020-11-28
3
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
Gąsiorowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
COUNTESS (242)
2020-11-28
1
200
2020-11-28
16
KELVIN (245)
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
Gawryś Natalia
BPK
RICHELIEU (149)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Glińska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
26
2020-11-29
Glonek Maria
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ZIBI (94)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
1
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (77)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-29
12
OLZA (78)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-29
4
200
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-29
18
TRACJA (291)
2020-11-28
1
450
2020-11-29
2
350
Gomulska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
BATUCADA (137)
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
53
2020-11-29
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MALTA (130)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-29
35
2020-11-29
PASJA (286)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOPAZ (97)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-28
71
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
3
50
2020-11-28
4
100
2020-11-29
6
25
2020-11-29
3
150
EL TIGRE (100)
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-28
6
50
2020-11-29
5
25
2020-11-29
20
Grzelak Aleksandra
St. R&S Stables
TORPEDO (262)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-28
5
100
Hejger Marta
KJ Okoły
CORSTAR (228)
2020-11-28
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-11-28
1
350
2020-11-28
7
25
2020-11-29
2
200
2020-11-29
1
450
CORJANA P (247)
2020-11-28
2
100
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-29
31
2020-11-29
13
Herbuś Victoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
3
2020-11-29
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (171)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Janiszewska Gabriela
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-28
6
50
2020-11-29
14
2020-11-29
3
300
Janiszewska Lena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
1
Janiszewska Magdalena
BPK (MAZ)
HAVENA (72)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
67
2020-11-29
56
2020-11-29
25
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
3
Jarosz Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
DISNEY (64)
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Jaworski M'08 Wiktor
Bałałajka
WALKIRIA (118)
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
65
Kapel Julia
bpk
ULILEN (224)
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
7
25
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (154)
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
7
25
Karasińska Karolina
JKS salio
DAKOTA (196)
2020-11-28
42
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
19
2020-11-29
Kaszyńska Maria
JKS Salio
GRECJA (281)
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
NESKA (110)
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
19
Kaźmierczak Maria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
49
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-29
13
Kempska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
Kielar Marta
bpk
BIG BEN (131)
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-29
3
2020-11-29
4
Kielbik Maria
Nn
BAMBI (65)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Kiliańska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
JAMESON (278)
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
51
Klepacz Pola
Bpk
DONOVAN (152)
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
1
Klimowicz Mj'01 Kaja
BPK Maz
JIHAD (123)
2020-11-29
68
2020-11-29
66
Kloc Julia
AKADEMIA SPORTÓW KONNYCH ŚWIERKLANIEC
ISKIERKA (240)
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
Kolasa Weronika
KS Happy Horse
DEMON (182)
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-28
Kołodziej Angelika
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
1
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
KEES (109)
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Konczarek Klara
JKS Salio
REWIA (254)
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-28
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
COVER BOY (138)
2020-11-28
53
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Koszuta Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (93)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-29
42
2020-11-29
32
Kotowicz Weronika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
CUDUŚ (214)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
50
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (9)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
56
2020-11-29
1
HARNAŚ (164)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Kozłowska Mj'01 Kinga
Bałałajka
2020-11-29
61
2020-11-29
49
SOKRATES (260)
2020-11-29
22
2020-11-29
Krakowiak Jordan
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
URBANIA-K (150)
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
25
2020-11-29
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
66
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-29
13
2020-11-29
22
Kruppa Felix
.
GALERMO (145)
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-28
4
200
2020-11-29
9
Kruszelnicka Iga
Bałałajka
JOGA (257)
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-28
1
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NO LIMED (265)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
MAIDI (266)
2020-11-28
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
SUNRISE M (275)
2020-11-28
45
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-28
2
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-11-28
43
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-29
19
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-28
27
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-29
20
2020-11-29
25
SAMURAI (157)
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
2
350
2020-11-29
12
2020-11-29
6
50
Kurek Agnieszka
K J Bałałajka
2020-11-29
20
2020-11-29
34
Kwiatkowska Ewa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
GRECJA (199)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
34
Lasota Marcelina
KJ infernal team
PABLO I (29)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
48
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Legawiec Edyta
Brak
VADIS (188)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
IZAURA (61)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
33
DIMO (166)
2020-11-28
1
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
43
2020-11-29
Lewandowska Izabela
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
JASPER (218)
2020-11-28
55
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
44
2020-11-29
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
CZAVERDY (202)
2020-11-28
65
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
20
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HEBA (165)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
66
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
GALLIANO (192)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
DIABLO (268)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
34
Lisowska Monika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
DIL CASSO (269)
2020-11-28
3
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
1
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (229)
2020-11-28
51
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
30
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
48
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-29
4
50
2020-11-29
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WALIA (204)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
7
25
Łubińska Zuzanna
N
VOCALIA (235)
2020-11-29
23
2020-11-29
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
KOKORICO (135)
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
45
2020-11-29
FARAMIR (136)
2020-11-28
33
2020-11-28
40
2020-11-29
33
2020-11-29
36
Maciejewska Natalia
JKS Salio
BALOUARIA (284)
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
39
2020-11-29
Madej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
CHEPETTO (167)
2020-11-28
49
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-29
29
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SZUN (231)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
6
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
4
2020-11-29
Makowska Martyna
St. Warszawski KJ
POLECZKA (250)
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
10
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-11-28
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
4
2020-11-29
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PODIAVOLA (111)
2020-11-28
5
25
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-29
35
2020-11-29
19
Markowska Izabela
JKS SALIO
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Michalska Anna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LAVITA-L (127)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Michalska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
31
2020-11-29
Mirek Maja
Kj Infernal Team
ANTAR (146)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
1
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (67)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
36
Młynarczyk Agnieszka
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
PARSIFAL (248)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
48
2020-11-29
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
CHIANTOS (195)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-29
30
2020-11-29
5
100
Mordzelewski Jan
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
PAMELA (256)
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Muraszewska Anna
BPK
ROMA (225)
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Murdzia Seweryn
brak
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-29
5
100
Nowacka Julia
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
PEGAZ (219)
2020-11-28
68
2020-11-28
Nowakowska Otylia
KS Happy Horse Moszczenica
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Obraniak Agata
Stajnia Grotniki
DOMINO (239)
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-28
Olaszek Alicja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
13
2020-11-29
1
Olejniczak Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-29
54
2020-11-29
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
IKONA (91)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
40
2020-11-29
DIAMENT (92)
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-28
35
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
27
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
IRWIS (60)
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-28
44
2020-11-29
32
2020-11-29
23
Pączek Sandra
Kj Huzar
MIKROB (45)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2020-11-28
40
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
13
2020-11-29
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-11-28
8
25
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
Pawlak Paulina
Nn
2020-11-28
37
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
30
2020-11-29
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
SANDOR (174)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Perz Wiktoria
BPK - WIE
GRAL (125)
2020-11-28
7
25
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
6
50
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Piechocka Alicja
Nz
DISNEY (64)
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
Piekarski Tytus
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
ISKIERKA (240)
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MALANG (120)
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
HUBKA (121)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
DWÓR (122)
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
1
Piotrowska Maja
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BAJARD
2020-11-28
8
25
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Płuska Hanna
Kj Bałałajka
AMADEJ (114)
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
Płuska Jaromir
Kj Bałałajka
2020-11-29
29
2020-11-29
Płuska Marysia
Kj Bałałajka
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
1
Polczyk Magdalena
KJ Infernal Team
TOYOTA (76)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Pośpiech Maja
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Potakowska Katarzyna
sportowy klub jeździecki horseprofi
BISHAMON (163)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-29
1
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
USHER Z (179)
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-28
11
Rabiega Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
6
2020-11-29
Ratajska Gabriela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LIMBO (251)
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
12
Różycka Amelia
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
GAZAN (270)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Rytych Damian
TKJ Garbówek
RAMIKA (208)
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
41
2020-11-29
JASZA (209)
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-28
29
2020-11-29
16
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KROS Z (104)
2020-11-28
5
100
2020-11-29
10
JACKSON (105)
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
27
GENTELMEN (106)
2020-11-28
8
25
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-28
38
2020-11-28
53
2020-11-29
29
Siekierska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
ZOE (102)
2020-11-28
14
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
3
150
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
MALAGA (271)
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
64
2020-11-29
55
BERNIKLA (237)
2020-11-28
43
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-29
27
2020-11-29
34
ALCES (238)
2020-11-28
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
51
Sikorska Alicja
Brak
KASSARI (273)
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
34
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
2020-11-28
45
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-29
21
2020-11-29
26
GRENADA (220)
2020-11-28
2
200
2020-11-28
9
2020-11-29
17
2020-11-29
12
Skorupa Karina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
LARIX (168)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
70
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
32
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
SZAMAN (189)
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
34
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2020-11-28
19
2020-11-28
3
300
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
8
25
GERY (230)
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-28
15
2020-11-29
16
Stankiewicz Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
2020-11-28
6
25
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-29
8
25
Stasok Andrii
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
TACYT (211)
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-29
29
2020-11-29
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
51
2020-11-29
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-11-28
39
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
16
2020-11-29
28
Świerczyńska Tola
KJ Wiki
2020-11-28
10
2020-11-28
51
2020-11-29
5
2020-11-29
7
25
Szczech Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Jantar
2020-11-28
13
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
34
2020-11-29
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
52
2020-11-29
Szczepanik Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DAGA (139)
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
56
2020-11-29
21
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
62
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
28
Szpruch Angelika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NOSTALGIA (272)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
32
2020-11-29
7
2020-11-29
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
61
2020-11-29
1
Szybka Mj'01 Irmina
KJ Janowice
E-MAIL (69)
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-29
8
25
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
Kj Bałałajka
AKITA R (113)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-29
2
100
2020-11-29
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
EMIR (21)
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
28
CALYPSO (22)
2020-11-29
3
50
2020-11-29
15
Trojanowska Alicja Helena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
CYTRA (4)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
21
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
22
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
22
LACRIMA (288)
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-28
23
SELLINO (289)
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-28
33
DEXTER (290)
2020-11-28
24
2020-11-28
13
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (124)
2020-11-28
36
2020-11-28
52
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
38
Urban Livia
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (166)
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-29
18
2020-11-29
18
Urbańska Natalia
Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (89)
2020-11-28
50
2020-11-29
11
2020-11-28
52
2020-11-29
12
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (187)
2020-11-28
44
2020-11-28
47
2020-11-29
37
2020-11-29
37
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2020-11-28
47
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2
2020-11-29
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (140)
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
38
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HOPPER (217)
2020-11-28
31
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
38
2020-11-29
Wierzbicka Karolina
KJ Bałałajka
BRASIL (88)
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
32
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (225)
2020-11-28
17
2020-11-28
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
JAWOR (255)
2020-11-28
2
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (129)
2020-11-28
41
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
22
2020-11-29
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (261)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
ARTERIA (282)
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana
ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
1
A-MACIEK (207)
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-28
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
25
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
10
2020-11-29
Woźniak Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-29
1
Woźniak Piotr
*
MILTON (283)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
8
2020-11-29
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ
JARY (190)
2020-11-28
6
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
9
2020-11-29
Wrońska Sandra
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
NAZIR (10)
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
1
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
21
2020-11-29
HOLLY K (66)
2020-11-28
50
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
24
2020-11-29
Zielińska Maja
Stow. KS Chojnów
ALADINA (277)
2020-11-28
34
2020-11-28
61
2020-11-29
1
2020-11-29
34
Zientkiewicz Agata
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
NACALIDA (222)
2020-11-28
46
2020-11-28
12
Żmijewska Aleksandra
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
GARLAND (215)
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-28
20
2020-11-29
28
2020-11-29
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
St.SKJ Grobice
AWANGARDA (112)
2020-11-29
15
2020-11-29
25
Żukowska Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
AVATAR (213)
2020-11-28
54
2020-11-28
2020-11-29
23
2020-11-29

Number of Riders: 201

Number of Horses: 252

The sum of prizes: 6 000.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl