Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
151 ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 14:11:58
2020-07-09 14:11:51
Łukasz Brzóska DARK'ANN
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
150 ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 10:09:26
2020-07-09 10:07:06
Kaja Mitman DOW JONES HX
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 11:51:12
2020-07-07 11:51:03
Anna Siwicka HASTA LA VISTA T
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:32:00
2020-07-06 22:12:22
Paulina Lewandowska KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:32:05
2020-07-06 21:58:57
Wiktoria Suliborska GRENADIER S
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 21:29:23
2020-07-06 21:28:52
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 21:06:57
2020-07-06 21:03:12
Andrii Stasok CARAT GOLD
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 21:07:01
2020-07-06 21:02:26
Andrii Stasok TACYT
  • 2x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
143 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 19:14:16
2020-07-06 18:23:04
Patryk Górecki ARABELLA
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 17:28:54
2020-07-06 16:34:19
Patryk Mordaka SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 17:28:57
2020-07-06 16:32:26
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
140 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 17:29:00
2020-07-06 16:32:00
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 17:29:04
2020-07-06 16:31:26
Anna Białas LA CORSON
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 15:27:21
2020-07-06 14:49:45
Karolina Rychter GOLDEN BOY
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 15:27:17
2020-07-06 14:49:21
Natasza Kryszeń FUNNY KG
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 15:27:13
2020-07-06 14:48:42
Barbara Kozińska CALL ME PRETTY
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:19:48
2020-07-06 13:08:36
Klaudia Gozdek THALIA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:19:52
2020-07-06 12:50:10
Oliwia Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:19:55
2020-07-06 12:49:31
Oliwia Ostrowska FINLANDIA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:19:58
2020-07-06 12:48:06
Adrianna Ostrowska FERRARI
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
131 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:20:01
2020-07-06 12:47:54
Paweł Strzechowski BIZU BIZU
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:20:05
2020-07-06 12:47:30
Ewa Strzechowska ZINA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:20:08
2020-07-06 12:47:24
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:20:11
2020-07-06 12:46:35
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:20
2020-07-06 10:34:35
Kamil Grzelczyk SUNDANCE
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:27
2020-07-06 10:34:13
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:30
2020-07-06 10:33:49
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:52:49
2020-07-06 09:50:13
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:52:53
2020-07-06 09:48:47
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:52:56
2020-07-06 09:48:07
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:36:42
2020-07-06 08:42:02
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x 5/N1/RMK 6 latki z oceną stylu konia
120 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 14:22:14
2020-07-06 07:34:19
Alicja Filipiak BORN FREE
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:18:59
2020-07-05 23:51:26
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:05
2020-07-05 23:50:07
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:12
2020-07-05 22:57:41
Mateusz Tyszko SELLINO
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:18
2020-07-05 22:56:24
Mateusz Tyszko LORD OF FAME
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:25
2020-07-05 22:55:57
Mateusz Tyszko LAKIRA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:31
2020-07-05 22:55:26
Mateusz Tyszko CREDENDO
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/RMK 6 latki z oceną stylu konia
113 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:38
2020-07-05 22:53:32
Mateusz Tyszko CAVERANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:46
2020-07-05 22:32:36
Mateusz Tyszko LYJANEIRO Z
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:19:54
2020-07-05 22:32:04
Mateusz Tyszko BIG MAL
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:20:04
2020-07-05 21:51:50
Tomasz Miśkiewicz ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:20:12
2020-07-05 21:51:25
Tomasz Miśkiewicz OK LAZAR
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:29:17
2020-07-05 21:50:56
Tomasz Miśkiewicz HAJDA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:20:26
2020-07-05 21:50:34
Tomasz Miśkiewicz DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:29:29
2020-07-05 21:50:09
Tomasz Miśkiewicz BARDASZ
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:20:42
2020-07-05 21:49:54
Tomasz Miśkiewicz CÉLINE
  • 1x 5/N1/RMK 6 latki z oceną stylu konia
104 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 07:20:49
2020-07-05 21:48:40
Tomasz Miśkiewicz SANDRA AZ
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
103 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 21:44:39
2020-07-05 20:31:10
Piotr Matławski HAPPY ROCKET
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
102 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 18:58:05
2020-07-05 15:51:55
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 18:58:07
2020-07-05 15:51:25
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 18:58:09
2020-07-05 15:04:52
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 2x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
99 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 22:54:08
2020-07-04 22:31:08
Zuzanna Bukowska HANGA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 22:54:14
2020-07-04 19:26:48
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:27:45
2020-07-04 11:49:10
Adrianna Ostrowska DOBROSTAN
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:27:49
2020-07-04 11:48:34
Adrianna Ostrowska IKONA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:27:54
2020-07-04 11:47:36
Adrianna Ostrowska LANDMEISTER VDL
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 2x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
94 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:11:18
2020-07-03 23:14:40
Małgorzata Kuźmińska KUADLINO
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:11:13
2020-07-03 21:35:01
Zdzisław Wojtera C ALPACZINO Z
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:11:08
2020-07-03 21:33:52
Zdzisław Wojtera C FOEGANDRA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 18:07:14
2020-07-03 19:11:56
Gabriela Ratajska KIND REGARDS DE SPAN
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 18:07:23
2020-07-03 19:11:19
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 21:33:00
2020-07-03 19:10:19
Ewa Machniewicz BEAUTYFULL LADY Z
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 21:33:04
2020-07-03 19:09:01
Gabriela Janiszewska BILLY HASSELHOFF
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 26/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:54:55
2020-07-03 15:21:41
Karolina Kulig LINARIA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:54:58
2020-07-03 15:20:58
Martyna Rydz EUMARA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:55:01
2020-07-03 15:20:15
Iga Szpak WIMSTER
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 2x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
84 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:55:03
2020-07-03 15:18:39
Iga Szpak LUCIER
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:13:40
2020-07-03 13:29:03
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:13:43
2020-07-03 13:28:14
Wiktor Helbich CORJANA P
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 08:59:17
2020-07-02 22:42:23
Julia Ptaszyńska DIACONTINA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 08:59:22
2020-07-02 22:41:37
Julia Ptaszyńska NIKOZJA
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 26/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 20:37:26
2020-07-02 21:41:13
Valdas Urbonas VELVET
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS SALIO zwykły z rozgrywką Art 238.2.2
78 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:20
2020-07-02 20:18:26
Martyna Kosior WENEDA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:24
2020-07-02 19:14:30
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:29
2020-07-02 18:38:36
Klaudia Niedzielska COVER BOY
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:33
2020-07-02 18:07:25
Maja Bella Friedman CORDULA GRUN
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
74 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:38
2020-07-02 18:06:36
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:42
2020-07-02 18:05:33
Sebastian Bąk PORTOS
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:46
2020-07-02 18:05:09
Sebastian Bąk IMPATI ROSS VDL
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 21:08:17
2020-07-01 18:23:07
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BERNIKLA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 21:08:19
2020-07-01 18:22:30
Aleksandra Szostek CRONOS
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 21:08:22
2020-07-01 18:22:16
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 21:08:25
2020-07-01 18:21:17
Paulina Frankiewicz IRYDION
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 15:26:45
2020-07-01 12:22:42
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 16:52:53
2020-07-01 11:54:43
Nikola Kręgielska COQUICKUCO G
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 16:52:26
2020-07-01 11:54:18
Nikola Kręgielska VALKIRIA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:06:49
2020-07-01 11:35:50
Eryk Urbaniak UCELLO'S UNIKAT
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 09:52:45
2020-07-01 11:33:44
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:06:53
2020-07-01 10:35:13
Mariusz Gromada GERONIMO
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 13:20:13
2020-07-01 06:51:59
Mateusz Kroc LINKWOOD
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 07:41:47
2020-07-01 06:50:40
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:50:17
2020-06-30 20:47:01
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:50:22
2020-06-30 20:46:09
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:50:26
2020-06-30 20:45:40
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:14:08
2020-06-30 14:13:52
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka LIBRETTO
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:09:25
2020-06-30 11:16:03
Piotr Szmytkowski FELINE WM
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:09:28
2020-06-30 11:15:19
Piotr Szmytkowski TIGRINA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 08:21:00
2020-06-29 22:40:44
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 08:21:02
2020-06-29 22:39:24
Agata Malewska ESCATO
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 21:44:44
2020-06-29 20:36:07
Helena Kraś OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:50
2020-06-29 18:57:08
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:35:55
2020-06-29 18:56:42
Dagmara Antczak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:36:45
2020-06-29 17:30:24
Dawid Kotecki CAREWICZ
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:31:51
2020-06-29 17:29:28
Malena Kotecka ATENA
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:31:57
2020-06-29 17:28:54
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:32:03
2020-06-29 17:12:48
Wiktoria Troć PASCAL S
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:32:09
2020-06-29 17:05:54
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:32:15
2020-06-29 11:23:27
Olga Sorokina IOWA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:32:06
2020-06-29 11:22:58
Andrei Shalohin ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:31:59
2020-06-29 11:22:24
Andrei Shalohin ISCO
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:31:53
2020-06-29 11:21:54
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:31:47
2020-06-29 11:21:17
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:31:40
2020-06-29 09:50:17
Katarzyna Zielińska DEKALOG
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 26/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:31:32
2020-06-29 09:42:33
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak FORSTER
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:37:52
2020-06-28 23:59:11
Lena Michalska HARNAŚ
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 21:44:50
2020-06-28 05:56:56
Maja Wałach EPIZOD M
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 21:44:57
2020-06-28 05:56:22
Maja Wałach PLASTYK
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 21:48:45
2020-06-28 01:01:15
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 09:41:50
2020-06-27 20:01:19
Anna Zielińska N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 26/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 15:21:12
2020-06-27 11:42:30
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska UNIQE LOVE Z
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 15:21:34
2020-06-27 11:41:15
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska IRISH COFFE KL
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
29 ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 15:21:51
2020-06-27 11:39:18
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska DIARETTO
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 15:22:23
2020-06-26 19:56:02
Felix Kruppa D.CHACCO‘S DOMINATOR Z
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 1x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
27 ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 15:22:32
2020-06-26 19:55:04
Felix Kruppa LADY BLUE ESPECIALE
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 1x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
26 ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 07:20:38
2020-06-25 21:43:35
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 07:20:34
2020-06-25 21:42:56
Marta Birk FAVORINOS S
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
24 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 19:39:50
2020-06-25 20:59:15
Mirzat Sabitov ATUAN
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 08:38:06
2020-06-25 15:03:24
Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:02
2020-06-24 23:42:18
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko SUBOCZ
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:03
2020-06-24 23:41:55
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:05
2020-06-24 23:41:29
Michał Tyszko COCORICO
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:07
2020-06-24 23:40:18
Michał Tyszko CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:08
2020-06-24 23:36:56
Michał Tyszko NACORADO
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 09:41:12
2020-06-24 23:35:47
Michał Tyszko DAVINCI
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
16 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:37:02
2020-06-24 18:34:22
Maria Buzała QUADRO Z
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 20:34:59
2020-06-24 18:34:05
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:36:35
2020-06-24 18:33:18
Marcin Matelski FABREGAS S
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P1/RMK 5 latki z oceną stylu konia
13 ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 10:03:44
2020-06-24 09:19:01
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:09:32
2020-06-23 22:54:24
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 SHADOW DANCE
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 10:03:49
2020-06-23 22:53:55
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 JAZZ
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:38
2020-06-22 15:37:22
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 1x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
9 ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 19:24:40
2020-06-22 15:36:20
Tomasz Paradowski MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 25/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 19:38:57
2020-06-22 10:21:23
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:31:33
2020-06-22 00:16:46
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ASHTON
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:13:03
2020-06-22 00:16:05
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka COZ I CAN
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 1x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
5 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:12:40
2020-06-22 00:15:29
Maja Marchwicka CASALI
  • 1x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:31:43
2020-06-22 00:14:21
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR M
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:31:45
2020-06-22 00:13:41
Maja Marchwicka LORD LUDGER
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 11:25:56
2020-06-18 18:19:01
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 1/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
  • 2x 18/L/RMK 4 latki z oceną stylu konia
1 ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 12:57:22
2020-06-18 12:33:09
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 2x 6/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 7/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 16/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 22/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O038694
2. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
3. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
4. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
6. Bukowska Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O023478
7. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O032825
8. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
9. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
10. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
11. Domański-Kruppa Felix .
S
O028911
12. Filipiak Alicja JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
O050053
13. Frankiewicz Paulina Stowarzyszenie KJ Jumping Events
S
O041602
14. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
10183554
15. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
16. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O045964
17. Górska Julia St.R&S STABLES
2005 (J.)
Brak
18. Gozdek Klaudia CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2006 (J.)
brak
19. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
20. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
21. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
22. Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
0039284
23. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O034513
24. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (J.)
O058605
25. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
26. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
27. Kozińska Barbara BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O030953
28. Kraś Helena bpk
2006 (J.)
O050514
29. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O042182
30. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
31. Kryszeń Natasza BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O050244
32. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
33. Kulig Karolina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Kuźmińska Małgorzata KJ Jantar
S
brak
35. Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
36. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
37. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O049391
38. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
39. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
40. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
41. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
42. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
43. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
44. Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O056945
45. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
46. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O033512
47. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
S
O019196
48. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
49. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052913
50. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
51. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O052862
52. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
53. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
54. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
55. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
56. Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada
2005 (J.)
O037854
57. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
58. Ratajska Gabriela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2005 (J.)
O036019
59. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
60. Rudzka Paulina KKJ Kielce
S
O026694
61. Rychter Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O054889
62. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O050472
63. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
64. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
65. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
66. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
67. Siwicka Anna BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
68. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
69. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
70. Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O059110
71. Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
S
o001653
72. Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
S
O001625
73. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
74. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
75. Szostek Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (MJ.)
O037496
76. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O004543
77. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
78. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
79. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
80. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
81. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
82. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O055315
83. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
S
O027552
84. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
85. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo
2007 (JM.)
O046357
86. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
87. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
88. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
89. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
90. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
S
O032054
91. Zielińska Katarzyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O008529
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

145

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
2.

182

ARABELLA NN POL 2006 klacz gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
2654/20 616999590268606
3.

55

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Ashley S / Askari
K023396 616009510252113
4.

89

ASKARIA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
5.

94

ATENA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Aron
M: Agusia
K019752 6160076100645
6.

198

ATTACHANT KWPN 2005 Ogier c.gn. F: Tenerife Vdl/ Raphael
M: Kunera/ Burggraaf
K010269 5280030510643
7.

75

ATUAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: For Leo
M: Aza
K027456 616009592089113
8.

54

BALLANTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
9.

157

BARDASZ SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Basirneela / Fir-Nell
K016105 POL007610168408
10.

132

BEAUTYFULL LADY Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: BY CERA D'ICK
M: WAIKIKI
K027791 056015Z55686515
11.

112

BERNIKLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Bernika
- -
12.

152

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 ogier gniada/180 F: -
M: -
brak
13.

133

BILLY HASSELHOFF AES POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: BILLY CONGO
M: PAMELA
K027560 83339282272663636
14.

171

BIZU BIZU SP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: Nobody
M: Bretania
k019915
15.

137

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
16.

49

BORN FREE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/brak F: Ekwador
M: Barka
brak brak
17.

135

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808
18.

134

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegandra / Cavalier
K022589 528003201010694
19.

175

CALL ME PREATY HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Geraldine
Brak DE 431310518311
20.

160

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
21.

183

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 Ogier kara/170 F: Kannan
M: Conca
K029305 A0015176S
22.

27

CAREWICZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL009580499008
23.

9

CASALI Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Casall
M: Z-NewSunshine
K026729 Brak
24.

180

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
K028259 DE 455-6700870-11
25.

150

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
26.

158

CÉLINE WESTF GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess KWPN / Clinton
M: Celine Qeena westf. / Cristallo westf.
K026977 DE441411424014
27.

191

CERENSKY HOL. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: T-Iguacu / C-Ingmar
K024737 DE421000278310 105XL85
28.

110

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
29.

106

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
30.

70

COCORICO - POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
- -
31.

107

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Diarado Diamond/ Diarado/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Constancija G/ Caruso Gut/ Caruso
K029386 LTU005170166015
32.

120

CORDULA GRUN W HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/. F: Cascadello II
M: Karmina
K028749 DE421000518415
33.

71

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
34.

127

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Correro
M: Calippa
K018636 POL009610010408
35.

119

COVER BOY HAN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Fifty Sue
Brak Brak
36.

8

COZ I CAN HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R
M: E-Campaniera
Brak DE421000710416
37.

149

CREDENDO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Stella III / Counter
K015558 DE421000609709 104WI88
38.

113

CRONOS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Scandies Rose / Colman
K015241 DE421000361709
39.

81

D.CHACCO‘S DOMINATOR Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2016 stallion bay/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Chacco Blue
None 056015Z55530516
40.

28

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino
M: Midurmie
K019988
41.

98

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
42.

156

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
43.

190

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
44.

73

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Correro
M: DEVION
616009640039615 616009640039615
45.

88

DEKALOG MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Fagot
M: Dida
K012817
46.

196

DEXTER AES 2014 Wałach gn. F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Delana van ter Moude/ Cashman (Collezione)
K027445 826002140882715
47.

124

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
48.

168

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
49.

193

DIANA SP 2013 Klacz gn. F: ACTION-BREAKER / HEARTBREAKER
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER (NLD) / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
K029493 616009510252213
50.

80

DIARETTO MECKLENBURGER POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro
M: Carry vom Libhof
Brak Brak
51.

179

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Diarada
K029364 Brak
52.

74

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
53.

48

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 -
54.

189

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ustinov
M: Petroesca
K025704
55.

77

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
56.

174

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
57.

26

EPIZOD M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
58.

99

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 ogier inna/165 F: escato
M: dakita
K008698 ,
59.

129

EUMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram KWPN
M: Eula sp
K012195 POL009690089208
60.

95

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
61.

185

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
62.

67

FABREGAS S SP POL 2015 stallion grey/- F: Nevados S
M: Fabreggia S
- -
63.

45

FARAMIR TRAKENSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
64.

90

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
65.

76

FAVORINOS S SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Faworytka S sp/ Johnny Boy II SF
K026803 616009520036715
66.

100

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
67.

170

FERRARI DSP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant
M: La Monserat
K029350 b
68.

84

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
69.

195

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Falanga
Brak
70.

169

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
K025610 616009592005814
71.

87

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
72.

166

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
73.

176

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
K020664
74.

118

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
75.

111

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
76.

199

GIBANTA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Zibanta
K020276 528003201106593
77.

177

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Farmer
M: Goldmarie / Carry Gold
K027687 .
78.

140

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
79.

187

GRENADIER S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
80.

155

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
K017180 616009520002710
81.

43

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
82.

143

HAPPY ROCKET SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/164 F: Castel Rock
M: Po Vandamme
Brak Brak
83.

86

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
84.

188

HASTA LA VISTA T KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/167 F: Avantos
M: Pamina T
Brak 528003201205270
85.

62

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
86.

141

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
... ... ..
87.

47

IKONA SP POL 2015 Klacz inna/165 F: Quester
M: Izyda
K029042 b
88.

92

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
89.

123

IMPATI ROSS VDL KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: Alpen Roos VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
90.

93

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
91.

11

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
92.

79

IRISH COFFE KL SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Izis KL / Baldini II
K029050 616009661277816
93.

115

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
K022379 616007610117912
94.

91

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
95.

192

ISMENA SP 2009 gn. F: IMQUYL
M: IZOLDA
616009590187009
96.

105

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
97.

63

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Pink Floyd H L / Pythagoras Z
M: Jemioła / Marino
K011888 POL009600109207
98.

186

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
99.

173

KAROLA BS WEST POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028342 DE441410362314
100.

44

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: DURANGO VDL
M: GOUVERNANTE DE SPAN
K027476 528003201508978
101.

136

KUADLINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar
M: Kalina
K022672 -
102.

181

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora / Lord Caletto
K028215 -
103.

197

LACJUM SP 2014 Wałach gn. F: VITTORIO
M: LA CALLAS Z
616009510238514
104.

194

LACRIMA SP 2013 kaszt. F: Canabis
M:
105.

82

LADY BLUE ESPECIALE KWPN NED 2016 mare white/167 F: Cardento
M: Indoctro
None 528003201605152
106.

148

LAKIRA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2000 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Fronde De Valois / Laeken
K008949 DE410101385400 GER41845
107.

46

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Herald
M: EALBA VDL
brak b
108.

102

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo
M: Liberia
K022578 616009510252313
109.

128

LINARIA M POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rashim m
M: Lilia m
K012196
110.

39

LINKWOOD Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Ginger Lady
K028687 DE418181087113
111.

103

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
112.

57

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Leda
K016644 616009680086710
113.

147

LORD OF FAME WESTF GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lord Siclau
M: Miss Gento
K013349 DE441411946605
114.

97

LOTOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: DIOKLES
M: LAWENDA
K023828 6160065910447
115.

131

LUCIER MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/165 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K016385 616006690134409
116.

66

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 gelding chestnut/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
117.

151

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
118.

163

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K025208 DE421000600513
119.

41

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
120.

58

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
121.

126

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
122.

83

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z ZANG POL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315 056015Z55768812
123.

72

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
K028078 Brak
124.

125

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carlute
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
125.

144

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
126.

154

OK LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve / Cumano
M: Bokilly DS/ Berlin
K029314 DE433330888816
127.

61

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
128.

34

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
129.

139

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
130.

96

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/155 F: QULESTER
M: PASJA
K014624 616009590104309
131.

53

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
132.

25

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:152 F: Planet
M: Kropka
K021860 616 006550152311
133.

122

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry son
M: Parilla
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
134.

65

QUADRO Z HOL. GER 2011 Gelding bay/171 F: Quadros
M: Zakata
K028947 421000069611
135.

114

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
136.

153

ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Querlybet Hero /
M: Via M / Quick Star
K029313 DE433330828216
137.

162

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
138.

159

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Artemida/Ravel
Brak Brak
139.

165

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
140.

146

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
141.

13

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
K023490 410100657712
142.

161

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
143.

68

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero sp/
M: Souvenir sp/ Landjonker S sp
K028311 616009530152815
144.

164

SUNDANCE AES POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: President
M: Brak
Brak Brak
145.

121

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
146.

56

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
147.

178

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
148.

200

SZUN SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Brak
M: Brak
149.

104

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
150.

184

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Canabis
M: T-fleur
K029304 616009510293915
151.

167

THALIA HOLSTEINER GER 2003 Klacz gniada/170 F: Leonce
M: Finja X
brak DE421000091403
152.

101

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
K024063 616009600155113
153.

109

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
K026659 DE431314500809
154.

78

UNIQUE LOVE Z KL ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: U can’t Lose
M: Izisk KL
Brak Brak
155.

108

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
156.

116

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier inna F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
157.

69

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
158.

117

WENEDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/160 F: STALYPSO
M: WILLA
BRAK POL 009590244408
159.

29

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ramdan
M: Wiedźma
K023441 616006690058213
160.

130

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: QULESTER
M: WIMELLA
161.

172

ZINA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Zyrikana
k019916
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
650
300
1000
100
SUM:
2050.00
Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
25
SUM:
25.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
300
50
50
400
100
SUM:
900.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
150
SUM:
150.00
Bukowska Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
25
SUM:
25.00
Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
50
SUM:
50.00
Filipiak Alicja JKS Salio
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Frankiewicz Paulina Stowarzyszenie KJ Jumping Events
25
SUM:
25.00
Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
300
SUM:
300.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
400
300
400
150
1000
SUM:
2250.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
150
200
50
50
250
50
50
100
SUM:
925.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Kraś Helena bpk
25
200
SUM:
225.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
50
100
100
200
200
100
100
SUM:
850.00
Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
25
SUM:
25.00
Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
100
1100
SUM:
1250.00
Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
150
600
150
SUM:
900.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1000
500
300
600
1400
450
600
600
SUM:
5450.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
450
100
100
250
SUM:
900.00
Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
25
1000
50
50
50
1000
3500
SUM:
5675.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
200
SUM:
200.00
Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
50
SUM:
50.00
Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada
100
SUM:
100.00
Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Ratajska Gabriela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
25
50
150
SUM:
225.00
Rudzka Paulina KKJ Kielce
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
25
SUM:
25.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
400
1500
450
1200
100
150
100
700
SUM:
4600.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
200
SUM:
200.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
50
650
1000
SUM:
1700.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
150
SUM:
150.00
Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
200
400
100
400
SUM:
1100.00
Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
300
150
100
SUM:
550.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
300
5000
300
100
600
100
1200
2500
SUM:
10250.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
50
150
SUM:
300.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
600
400
100
SUM:
1100.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
150
1800
SUM:
2100.00
Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
150
SUM:
150.00
Zielińska Katarzyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-10
24
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
8
50
2020-07-12
3
100
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
PORTOS (122)
2020-07-10
1
650
2020-07-10
4
300
2020-07-11
1
1000
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-10
13
2020-07-10
23
2020-07-11
6
100
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-12
14
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
CASSIDERO (180)
2020-07-10
22
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
10
LA CORSON (181)
2020-07-10
42
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
43
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
6
25
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-10
43
2020-07-10
2
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
DRAHMA (77)
2020-07-10
8
50
2020-07-10
6
50
2020-07-11
2
400
2020-07-12
8
100
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
DARK'ANN (190)
2020-07-10
4
Bukowska Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
HANGA (43)
2020-07-10
6
2020-07-10
33
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
1
250
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-10
15
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-11
39
2020-07-12
7
25
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2020-07-10
4
50
2020-07-11
16
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
GANGES (118)
2020-07-10
18
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-11
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (139)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Domański-Kruppa Felix
.
2020-07-10
61
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-12
2020-07-10
63
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
Filipiak Alicja
JKS Salio
2020-07-10
26
2020-07-10
18
2020-07-11
28
2020-07-11
7
25
2020-07-12
2
100
Frankiewicz Paulina
Stowarzyszenie KJ Jumping Events
IRYDION (115)
2020-07-10
13
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
13
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
36
2020-07-12
5
25
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
51
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
33
2020-07-12
2020-07-10
16
2020-07-10
21
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
4
300
2020-07-12
11
Frontczak Barbara
KS Happy Horse
BUHAWI (142)
2020-07-12
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ PLEJADA
GALANT (138)
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (144)
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
AMETYST M (145)
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ARABELLA (182)
2020-07-11
51
2020-07-11
Górska Julia
St.R&S STABLES
ISMENA (192)
2020-07-10
4
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
Gozdek Klaudia
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
THALIA (167)
2020-07-10
44
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
GERONIMO (111)
2020-07-11
32
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
SUNDANCE (164)
2020-07-10
14
2020-07-10
14
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
4
400
SANPRESSA (165)
2020-07-10
1
300
2020-07-10
2
400
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
9
FRUGO (166)
2020-07-10
7
150
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
5
1000
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-07-10
5
25
2020-07-10
2
150
2020-07-11
1
200
2020-07-11
7
50
2020-07-12
5
50
CORJANA P (127)
2020-07-10
23
2020-07-10
1
250
2020-07-11
3
50
2020-07-11
6
50
2020-07-12
4
100
Janiszewska Gabriela
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-10
15
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
FORSTER (87)
2020-07-10
15
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-10
5
150
2020-07-12
6
300
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
WENEDA (117)
2020-07-10
62
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
16
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ATENA (94)
2020-07-10
64
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
53
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
14
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-07-10
3
50
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-11
6
25
2020-07-12
11
Kozińska Barbara
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-10
47
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
35
Kraś Helena
bpk
2020-07-10
8
2020-07-10
47
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
8
25
2020-07-12
1
200
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-07-10
20
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
VALKIRIA (108)
2020-07-10
12
2020-07-10
36
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
15
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2020-07-10
22
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-11
Kryszeń Natasza
BPK (MAZ)
FUNNY KG (176)
2020-07-10
35
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-07-10
14
2020-07-10
8
50
2020-07-11
3
100
2020-07-11
8
100
2020-07-12
6
200
SAMURAI (162)
2020-07-10
17
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-11
4
200
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
7
100
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-10
20
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
4
100
2020-07-12
9
Kulig Karolina
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
LINARIA (128)
2020-07-10
2
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
45
2020-07-12
18
Kuźmińska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar
KUADLINO (136)
2020-07-10
24
2020-07-10
31
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-07-10
19
2020-07-10
7
2020-07-11
57
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-10
37
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-10
40
2020-07-11
47
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
10
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
50
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
FARAMIR (45)
2020-07-10
1
2020-07-10
38
2020-07-11
34
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-12
8
25
2020-07-10
46
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
30
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-11
28
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-07-10
7
50
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
7
150
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
42
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
SZUN (104)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
32
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ESCATO (99)
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
21
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
Malinowski Jakub
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
ILONUS (60)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CASALI (9)
2020-07-10
36
2020-07-10
16
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-12
4
50
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-11
8
100
2020-07-12
3
1100
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
18
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
15
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
LUGANO (66)
2020-07-10
17
2020-07-10
8
150
2020-07-11
3
600
2020-07-12
2020-07-10
27
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-12
1
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-10
53
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
5
Michalska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
HARNAŚ (86)
2020-07-10
38
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
50
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
3
OK LAZAR (154)
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
1
HAJDA (155)
2020-07-10
12
2020-07-11
2
1000
2020-07-12
6
500
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
2
BARDASZ (157)
2020-07-10
3
300
2020-07-11
2
600
2020-07-12
2
1400
CÉLINE (158)
2020-07-10
1
2020-07-11
3
450
2020-07-12
2
600
SANDRA AZ (159)
2020-07-10
29
2020-07-10
6
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
2
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-07-10
42
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
55
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
2020-07-10
DIATENDRA (179)
2020-07-10
41
2020-07-10
5
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
3
FINLANDIA (195)
2020-07-10
2
100
2020-07-10
3
100
2020-07-11
31
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
1
250
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
COVER BOY (119)
2020-07-10
33
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
47
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (98)
2020-07-11
49
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
5
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-07-10
34
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
4
IKONA (47)
2020-07-10
25
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-11
5
25
2020-07-11
2020-07-10
45
2020-07-11
49
2020-07-10
60
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
FERRARI (170)
2020-07-10
28
2020-07-10
1
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
4
KAROLA BS (173)
2020-07-10
39
2020-07-10
6
50
2020-07-11
4
50
2020-07-11
5
50
ELBERO H (174)
2020-07-10
1
1000
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2
3500
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
DIAMENT (168)
2020-07-10
15
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
12
CERENSKY (191)
2020-07-10
37
2020-07-10
48
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
52
2020-07-11
22
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-07-10
54
2020-07-10
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
13
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
48
2020-07-11
48
2020-07-12
2020-07-10
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (53)
2020-07-10
2
200
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
19
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
11
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (62)
2020-07-10
48
2020-07-10
7
50
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
12
Ptaszyńska Julia
KJ Plejada
2020-07-10
49
2020-07-11
37
2020-07-12
NIKOZJA (125)
2020-07-10
4
100
2020-07-10
22
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-12
10
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (110)
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
7
100
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-10
13
2020-07-12
13
Ratajska Gabriela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-10
7
25
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
3
50
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2
150
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SUBOCZ (68)
2020-07-10
52
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
54
2020-07-11
2020-07-10
14
2020-07-10
17
2020-07-11
41
2020-07-11
26
Rudzka Paulina
KKJ Kielce
2020-07-10
2
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
1
1000
Rychter Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-10
55
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-11
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
EUMARA (129)
2020-07-10
35
2020-07-10
6
25
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
9
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
ATUAN (75)
2020-07-10
31
2020-07-10
29
2020-07-11
37
2020-07-11
24
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2020-07-10
41
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
45
2020-07-11
JAZZ (63)
2020-07-10
16
2020-07-10
15
2020-07-11
44
2020-07-12
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ASKARIA (89)
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-11
4
400
2020-07-12
4
1500
FARLEY (90)
2020-07-10
3
450
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
1200
ISCO (91)
2020-07-10
8
100
2020-07-11
5
150
2020-07-12
2020-07-10
6
100
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
4
700
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BERNIKLA (112)
2020-07-10
58
2020-07-10
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-10
1
200
2020-07-10
16
2020-07-12
Siwicka Anna
BPK
2020-07-10
25
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2020-07-10
28
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
6
ASHTON (55)
2020-07-10
32
2020-07-10
21
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
12
LIBRETTO (102)
2020-07-10
5
50
2020-07-11
1
650
2020-07-12
2
1000
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
IOWA (93)
2020-07-10
7
100
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
12
Stasok Andrii
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
12
TACYT (184)
2020-07-10
3
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
6
Strzechowska Ewa
JKS Salio
ZINA (172)
2020-07-10
3
2020-07-10
26
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
21
Strzechowski Paweł
JKS Salio
BIZU BIZU (171)
2020-07-10
7
2020-07-10
34
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
33
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-10
59
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
44
2020-07-11
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
FELINE WM (100)
2020-07-10
12
2020-07-11
6
200
2020-07-12
7
400
TIGRINA (101)
2020-07-10
5
100
2020-07-12
5
400
Szostek Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CRONOS (113)
2020-07-10
39
2020-07-10
12
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
34
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
13
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
WIMSTER (130)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
5
LUCIER (131)
2020-07-10
12
2020-07-10
4
200
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
7
100
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
56
2020-07-11
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
BOBA FETT (137)
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-10
13
2020-07-11
3
300
2020-07-11
6
150
2020-07-12
8
100
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
LOTOS (97)
2020-07-10
8
25
2020-07-11
30
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
6
50
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SELLINO (146)
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
6
150
2020-07-11
5
300
2020-07-12
1
5000
LACRIMA (194)
2020-07-10
23
2020-07-10
46
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
16
LAKIRA (148)
2020-07-10
40
DEXTER (196)
2020-07-10
30
2020-07-11
40
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
5
300
LACJUM (197)
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-10
3
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
5
100
2020-07-12
3
600
ATTACHANT (198)
2020-07-10
4
100
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
13
GIBANTA (199)
2020-07-10
16
2020-07-10
10
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
1
1200
2020-07-12
3
2500
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-10
44
2020-07-11
35
2020-07-11
2
100
2020-07-10
20
2020-07-10
5
50
2020-07-11
38
2020-07-11
13
DAVINCI (73)
2020-07-10
43
2020-07-10
8
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-10
30
DIANA (193)
2020-07-10
14
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
10
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (84)
2020-07-11
38
2020-07-11
41
2020-07-12
20
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
2020-07-10
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
39
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
VELVET (116)
2020-07-10
9
2020-07-10
2
600
2020-07-12
8
400
2020-07-11
7
100
Walkowska Alessandra
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-12
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo
PLASTYK (25)
2020-07-11
36
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-11
40
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
15
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (41)
2020-07-10
50
2020-07-10
32
2020-07-11
46
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
17
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (74)
2020-07-10
3
150
2020-07-10
11
2020-07-11
8
150
2020-07-12
1
1800
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-07-10
45
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
31
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-10
49
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2020-07-10
57
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
46
2020-07-12
7
HOLLY K (141)
2020-07-10
56
2020-07-10
2020-07-11
42
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
10
Zielińska Anna
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-07-10
27
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
2
150
2020-07-10
12
Zielińska Katarzyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DEKALOG (88)
2020-07-10
17
2020-07-10
19
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
43
2020-07-12
7
50

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 161

The sum of prizes: 47 650.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl