Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne SALIO
JKS SALIO, 6-7.06.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 20:13:41
2020-06-04 20:12:32
Alicja Filipiak BORN FREE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 13:57:59
2020-06-04 13:52:54
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 13:58:02
2020-06-04 13:52:15
Karolina Karasińska PASCAL S
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:25:20
2020-06-03 14:24:48
Oliwia Szpak DUMKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:21:51
2020-06-03 14:19:30
Karolina Szpak CUMA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:22:01
2020-06-03 14:18:30
Aleksandra Organ ARES V'T ELZENHOF Z
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:22:40
2020-06-03 13:17:39
Nadia Boćkowska LEMA WM
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:23:12
2020-06-03 12:20:16
Michalina Ksiązek MAIDI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 11:26:22
2020-06-03 11:00:04
Antoni Strzałkowski MISTER CASH
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 11:26:04
2020-06-03 10:59:36
Antoni Strzałkowski BLANT
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 12:21:29
2020-06-02 22:38:44
Michał Tyszko VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 12:21:12
2020-06-02 22:38:13
Michał Tyszko BEAU DU SANCY
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 12:20:58
2020-06-02 22:36:10
Michał Tyszko DAVINCI
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:25:29
2020-06-02 22:07:29
Hubert Kowalczyk BEN HUR
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:31:08
2020-06-02 22:07:10
Martyna Przednowek CHAGAL
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:30:55
2020-06-02 22:06:46
Dominika Łukaszewska TORERO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:30:38
2020-06-02 22:06:08
Andrii Stasok CARAT GOLD
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:30:25
2020-06-02 22:05:16
Matylda Weigel CASH FLOW 21
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:30:12
2020-06-02 22:04:47
Kaja Dolżan HARRY
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:30:07
2020-06-02 22:04:17
Krzysztof Borżoł GARLAND
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:29:49
2020-06-02 22:03:44
Agnieszka Młynarczyk PARSIFAL
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:29:43
2020-06-02 22:03:14
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:29:35
2020-06-02 22:02:45
Magdalena Boguś DERWISZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 12:20:43
2020-06-02 21:53:48
Michał Tyszko KING LEPANTINO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 12:20:29
2020-06-02 21:53:23
Michał Tyszko NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 11:25:35
2020-06-02 20:20:41
Antoni Strzałkowski GALOUBET
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 11:25:15
2020-06-02 20:19:44
Antoni Strzałkowski OZZY OSBOURNE
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 11:24:57
2020-06-02 20:19:24
Antoni Strzałkowski AL CAPONE
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 16:51:10
2020-06-02 15:51:55
Jakub Kubiak PARAMETR
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 21:53:47
2020-06-02 14:13:54
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:27
2020-06-02 10:35:37
Natalia Krupa LORIDA PP
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:32
2020-06-02 10:32:47
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:38
2020-06-02 09:54:01
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen BANKIET
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:42
2020-06-02 09:01:32
Angelika Kępska KAPITAN
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:48
2020-06-02 09:01:02
Weronika Jamro NIGHT BOY VAN'T JENTINK
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:52
2020-06-02 07:59:23
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 11:59:56
2020-06-02 07:58:38
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:02
2020-06-02 07:57:45
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SHANTUNG
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:09
2020-06-02 07:57:01
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:14
2020-06-02 07:17:25
Jan Kamiński LOGO
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:19
2020-06-02 07:17:07
Jan Kamiński A-CARMEN
  • 2x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:23
2020-06-01 22:48:51
Dorota Duda AMERICANOS
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:00:28
2020-06-01 22:08:01
Aleksandra Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:31
2020-06-01 11:47:48
Paulina Jassa DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:35
2020-06-01 11:47:28
Paulina Jassa BANANEIRA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:39
2020-06-01 11:47:00
Mateusz Leszczyński HANSOLO S
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:43
2020-06-01 11:46:32
Mateusz Leszczyński BATUCADA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:46
2020-06-01 11:15:02
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:50
2020-06-01 09:31:08
Zofia Michalak EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:55
2020-06-01 09:29:45
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:41:59
2020-06-01 08:39:00
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:02
2020-05-31 20:06:43
Lena Maruszak CALANDRIA
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:08
2020-05-31 20:05:47
Lena Maruszak CANJER HST
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:12
2020-05-31 18:32:55
Martyna Makowska POLECZKA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:16
2020-05-31 12:24:15
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:20
2020-05-31 12:20:53
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:28
2020-05-31 12:18:18
Patryk Mordaka SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:32
2020-05-31 12:14:53
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:37
2020-05-31 12:14:21
Julia Oliva FINISH
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:40
2020-05-31 12:13:17
Emilia Krześlak GOLDEN II
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:48
2020-05-30 21:08:33
Patrycja Kozioł SARAGOSSA ZK
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:52
2020-05-30 20:10:31
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:42:57
2020-05-30 19:07:18
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:01
2020-05-30 19:06:37
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:05
2020-05-30 19:06:16
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:09
2020-05-30 18:33:29
Julia Kapel NEMIROFF
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:13
2020-05-30 18:15:09
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:25
2020-05-30 17:40:04
Dominika Osińska ARGENTINA
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:29
2020-05-30 16:37:50
Iga Ostrowska BEATRYCZE
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:33
2020-05-30 16:37:14
Natalia Urbańska JUDSON
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:37
2020-05-30 16:36:36
Oliwia Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:42
2020-05-30 16:36:01
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:45
2020-05-30 16:35:08
Adrianna Ostrowska ALUZJA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:52
2020-05-30 16:34:37
Adrianna Ostrowska FERRARI
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:43:56
2020-05-30 16:33:33
Adrianna Ostrowska DOBROSTAN
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 12:37:55
2020-05-30 16:24:33
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 12:37:37
2020-05-30 16:19:40
Cyryl Rosiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:00
2020-05-30 16:19:25
Weronika Rogalska LIMBO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:05
2020-05-30 16:18:33
Weronika Rogalska MAKSIMUS
  • 2x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:08
2020-05-30 15:31:02
Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:17
2020-05-30 14:59:03
Krzysztof Retka JALISCO SOLIER
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:21
2020-05-30 13:22:26
Wiktoria Troć RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:25
2020-05-30 12:47:42
Maja Żewłakow ATOMIUM L
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:29
2020-05-30 12:45:43
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:33
2020-05-30 12:26:40
Martyna Makowska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:37
2020-05-30 12:10:04
Katarzyna Feret DORKA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:42
2020-05-30 11:14:16
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:46
2020-05-30 10:52:04
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:50
2020-05-30 10:51:39
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:44:55
2020-05-30 09:28:27
Sandra Leśkiewicz DRACENA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:45:00
2020-05-30 08:50:52
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:05
2020-05-29 21:23:16
Nadia Boćkowska GRAFITI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:10
2020-05-29 21:16:41
Nadia Boćkowska FAZA AS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:13
2020-05-29 19:50:14
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:17
2020-05-29 18:01:03
Zuzanna Cieślak CARAVELLA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:21
2020-05-29 17:48:26
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 18:45:05
2020-05-29 12:50:22
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:29
2020-05-29 11:16:55
Oliwia Mielczarek ATOS
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:37
2020-05-29 10:49:42
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:41
2020-05-29 10:49:16
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:44
2020-05-29 09:56:08
Paulina Lewandowska KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:36:49
2020-05-29 09:55:12
Paulina Lewandowska APART
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:05:02
2020-05-29 09:45:08
Jakub Florczak LENOX
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:04:40
2020-05-29 09:44:35
Gaja Kazimierczak NESKA
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:14:58
2020-05-29 09:44:03
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:15:01
2020-05-29 09:43:34
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:37:07
2020-05-29 09:35:59
Gabriela Galińska TALL
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 22:37:12
2020-05-29 09:19:40
Paulina Sobolewska DESTINO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:22
2020-05-29 04:09:42
Roksana Nawrocka GENF
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:25
2020-05-29 04:09:19
Roksana Nawrocka FIGO L
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:27
2020-05-28 23:05:37
Stanisław Woźniak JARY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:29
2020-05-28 23:04:50
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ASHTON
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:32
2020-05-28 23:03:28
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:35
2020-05-28 23:01:43
Maja Marchwicka TOGO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:37
2020-05-28 23:01:13
Maja Marchwicka LORD LUDGER
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:39
2020-05-28 23:00:26
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:41
2020-05-28 22:56:24
Maria Olejnik ERYK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 07:39:45
2020-05-28 22:55:35
Pola Lewczyk DAGA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:27:46
2020-05-28 22:44:34
Dagmara Antczak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:27:39
2020-05-28 22:44:14
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 12:35:46
2020-05-28 22:38:35
Wiktor Helbich RONALDO SALIO LOLO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:38:27
2020-05-28 22:36:28
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak FLAMENKO
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:38:30
2020-05-28 22:35:54
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BERNIKLA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:38:32
2020-05-28 22:26:35
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak WALFLEY AA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:21
2020-05-28 22:25:55
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:23
2020-05-28 22:24:55
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak ILIBIA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:25
2020-05-28 22:24:41
Grażyna Niezgoda KAFFE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:27
2020-05-28 22:24:12
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak KAZAR M
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:29
2020-05-28 22:23:40
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak PANTONINA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:31
2020-05-28 22:01:26
Urszula Michalska JURANT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:33
2020-05-28 21:37:24
Marta Szkiela WIKTOR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:37
2020-05-28 21:34:24
Julia Kowalska HARNAŚ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 22:35:12
2020-05-28 21:29:30
Bartosz Gotner CASTELLO BRANCO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:10
2020-05-28 20:50:06
Antonina Książek DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:49
2020-05-28 20:49:43
Michalina Ksiązek NO LIMED
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:16
2020-05-28 20:32:08
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:19
2020-05-28 20:14:18
Jacek Muraczewski ARIA
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 19:12:31
2020-05-28 20:13:56
Karolina Kłos ASSANI
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:27
2020-05-28 20:13:03
Stanisław Przedpełski NOTA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:31
2020-05-28 20:11:52
Stanisław Przedpełski WERONA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:34
2020-05-28 20:08:57
Gabriela Biedka LOLA
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:38
2020-05-28 20:07:05
Gabriela Biedka BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:42
2020-05-28 20:06:12
Stanisław Przedpełski PICCOLO
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:46
2020-05-28 20:05:32
Stanisław Przedpełski LA PETITE GUERRIERE
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:50
2020-05-28 20:05:22
Magdalena Marciniak LEON
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:53
2020-05-28 20:03:49
Stanisław Przedpełski ESKOBAR
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:48:57
2020-05-28 19:30:39
Agata Miazga LINUS 317
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:02
2020-05-28 19:01:54
Malena Kotecka ATENA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:06
2020-05-28 18:29:07
Maja Taczalska HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:10
2020-05-28 18:28:45
Maja Taczalska AVENUE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:18
2020-05-28 17:27:14
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:22
2020-05-28 17:26:34
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:25
2020-05-28 16:30:23
Roksana Nawrocka D'ACORD
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:29
2020-05-28 16:21:23
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:32
2020-05-28 16:13:49
Kornelia Cholewa KOKAINA HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:36
2020-05-28 16:13:37
Kacper Niewiadomski SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:40
2020-05-28 16:05:37
Kacper Niewiadomski CATINA BLUE FG
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:43
2020-05-28 15:27:34
Jagoda Niewiadomska ORCHIDEA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:53
2020-05-28 15:23:32
Jagoda Niewiadomska LIROCCA BLUE OSPA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:49:56
2020-05-28 15:15:12
Damian Rytych RAMIKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:00
2020-05-28 15:14:08
Damian Rytych HEMBRA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:05
2020-05-28 15:12:52
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:14
2020-05-28 14:42:07
Olga Sorokina IOWA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:17
2020-05-28 14:41:38
Andrei Shalohin VEVO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:20
2020-05-28 14:40:57
Andrei Shalohin ISCO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:24
2020-05-28 14:37:24
Andrei Shalohin ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:28
2020-05-28 14:36:35
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 20:50:32
2020-05-28 14:36:06
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:48
2020-05-28 13:55:05
Blanka Pojmaj CAMPARI
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:44
2020-05-28 13:18:03
Aleksandra Wypchło HAMILTON
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:40
2020-05-28 13:09:24
Natalia Kręgielska SANTA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:35
2020-05-28 12:58:38
Karolina Lisowska DIABLO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:31
2020-05-28 12:58:08
Monika Lisowska DIL CASSO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:27
2020-05-28 12:57:39
Michalina Dańczak TYNPORTH MONTY 94916
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:21
2020-05-28 12:50:46
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:16
2020-05-28 12:49:32
Gabriel Głusek JANNEMAN
  • 2x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:11
2020-05-28 12:17:07
Adrianna Bieniek KORSARZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:03
2020-05-28 11:58:24
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 14:05:00
2020-05-28 11:15:15
Aleksandra Kochańska CORNETTO
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:27:32
2020-05-28 11:06:29
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 11:11:48
2020-05-28 11:06:03
Wiktor Helbich CORJANA P
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:27
2020-05-28 07:08:22
Kaja Gawda ELECA LANCERO G
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:31
2020-05-27 23:20:12
Amelia Krywult QUALITO Z
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:35
2020-05-27 23:19:48
Amelia Krywult DANTOS
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:39
2020-05-27 23:19:14
Andrzej Głoskowski DUCATI
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:43
2020-05-27 23:18:53
Andrzej Głoskowski WARS
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:47
2020-05-27 23:18:33
Andrzej Głoskowski TRACJA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:51
2020-05-27 23:17:59
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:55
2020-05-27 23:15:34
Gabriela Ratajska KIND REGARDS DE SPAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:33:59
2020-05-27 23:10:04
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:02
2020-05-27 22:49:23
Lena Janiszewska ANRI MARIELLA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:06
2020-05-27 22:46:10
Gabriela Janiszewska BILLY HASSELHOFF
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 09:31:39
2020-05-27 22:40:13
Ewa Machniewicz BEAUTYFULL LADY Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:14
2020-05-27 22:37:40
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:18
2020-05-27 22:33:42
Mateusz Tyszko LYJANEIRO Z
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:22
2020-05-27 22:32:19
Mateusz Tyszko LOCANTA
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:26
2020-05-27 22:31:43
Mateusz Tyszko SELLINO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:30
2020-05-27 22:31:10
Mateusz Tyszko CAVERANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:36
2020-05-27 22:30:39
Mateusz Tyszko DONNA ROSSA S
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:40
2020-05-27 22:30:27
Aleksandra Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:44
2020-05-27 22:29:50
Mateusz Tyszko CASSINA 20
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:34:50
2020-05-27 22:29:29
Mateusz Tyszko BIG MAL
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 14:27:24
2020-05-27 22:25:48
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:03
2020-05-27 22:21:44
Tomasz Paradowski MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:07
2020-05-27 21:56:24
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINES
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:12
2020-05-27 19:08:24
Kamil Grzelczyk GREACE
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:16
2020-05-27 19:08:04
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:21
2020-05-27 19:07:38
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:25
2020-05-27 19:07:17
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:30
2020-05-27 19:06:38
Kamil Grzelczyk SUNDANCE
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:35:34
2020-05-27 18:43:02
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:36:01
2020-05-27 17:52:25
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:41:48
2020-05-27 17:28:41
Zofia Sztajnert ANTAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:03:36
2020-05-27 16:53:56
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:46
2020-05-27 16:47:12
Kamila Wichrowska RITA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:43
2020-05-27 16:46:50
Kamila Wichrowska ATLETA
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:42
2020-05-27 16:44:09
Pola Masłowska AROMAT
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:38
2020-05-27 16:30:45
Weronika Pilińska BED BOY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:37
2020-05-27 16:22:42
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:34
2020-05-27 16:21:15
Maja Głoskowska C' SPEEDY RAIDER
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski PonyGames Debiuty
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 17:01:32
2020-05-27 16:20:23
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 12:35:31
2020-05-27 16:10:14
Agata Malewska ESCATO
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 14/L/Licencyjny z ocena stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:24
2020-05-27 15:54:01
Michalina Sierakowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 18:21:50
2020-05-27 15:52:09
Michalina Dańczak MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:27
2020-05-27 15:51:28
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:29
2020-05-27 15:50:57
Maja Bella Friedman CORDULA GRUN W
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:30
2020-05-27 15:50:23
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:31
2020-05-27 15:49:55
Sebastian Bąk PORTOS
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:32
2020-05-27 15:49:29
Sebastian Bąk IMPATI ROSS VDL
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 12:35:21
2020-05-27 15:48:55
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:34
2020-05-27 15:48:30
Sebastian Bąk HENRIETTE
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokładnosci
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL90cm Dokladności
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 15:54:36
2020-05-27 15:28:27
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-28 09:36:05
2020-05-27 14:33:45
Dawid Kotecki CAREWICZ
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 13:57:13
2020-05-27 12:14:18
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 2x 7/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 13:57:16
2020-05-27 12:13:55
Klara Kozioł CHAMBERTINA
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-27 13:57:15
2020-05-27 12:13:14
Klara Kozioł VOILA
  • 1x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
1999 (MJ.)
O038694
2. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
3. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
4. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
5. Bieniek Adrianna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
6. Boćkowska Nadia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Boguś Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O050100
8. Borżoł Krzysztof KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O045566
9. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
10. Cholewa Kornelia Sj Piker
2005 (JM.)
Brak
11. Cieślak Zuzanna St. R&S Stables
2001 (MJ.)
O038479
12. Czyżnielewski Adam Jksr michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
13. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
14. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
15. Dolżan Kaja KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O032985
16. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
17. Duda Dorota nz (SKJ Legia Kozielska)
S
brak
18. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
19. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O041726
20. Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
O057060
21. Frączkowska Roksana Kj Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
23. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ
2004 (J.)
O036581
24. Galanciak Roksana KJ Champion
2002 (J.)
Brak
25. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
26. Gantner Krystyna Klub Sportowy Garo
2003 (J.)
O047140
27. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2009 (Mł.)
O053557
28. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
29. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
30. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
31. Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (Mł.)
O056137
32. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra BPK MAL
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
33. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
34. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
35. Jamro Weronika KS Happy Horse
2006 (JM.)
brak
36. Janiszewska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
0039284
37. Janiszewska Lena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
0049333
38. Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
39. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
40. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
41. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
42. Karasińska Karolina JKS Salio
S
O040265
43. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
44. Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O045565
45. Kępska Angelika KS Happy Horse
2002 (J.)
brak
46. Kłos Karolina Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O041683
47. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (JM.)
O046245
48. Koszuta Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
brak
49. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
50. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
51. Kotowicz Weronika
52. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
O048645
53. Kowalska Julia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
O058299
54. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (JM.)
brak
55. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
56. Kozioł Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O044015
57. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
58. Krupa Natalia WKJ
S
O015180
59. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (J.)
O036779
60. Krześlak Emilia SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O048393
61. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
62. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
63. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
64. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
65. Leśkiewicz Sandra Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
66. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013303
67. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry
S
O002143
68. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
69. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
Brak
70. Lisowska Monika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
71. Łukaszewska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2005 (JM.)
O050099
72. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
Brak
74. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
0048443
75. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
76. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
77. Malewska Agata SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (JM.)
_
78. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
79. Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O047585
80. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
81. Masłowska Pola KJ Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
82. Miazga Agata WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2003 (J.)
O041392
83. Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2005 (JM.)
O045772
84. Michalska Urszula Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2003 (J.)
Brak
85. Mielczarek Oliwia KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
O057356
86. Milc Filip Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O036158
87. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
88. Młynarczyk Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2004 (J.)
O037688
89. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
90. Muraczewski Jacek KS Small Cherry
S
O004710
91. Nawrocka Roksana Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2008 (JM.)
O046352
92. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
93. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
94. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
95. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O052913
96. Olejnik Maria Brak
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
97. Oliva Julia SKJ Mordaka
2003 (J.)
Brak
98. Organ Aleksandra Klub jeździecki J&D Apollo
S
Brak
99. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
brak
100. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
101. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
102. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
103. Ostrowska Oliwia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
brak
104. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
105. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O048394
106. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
107. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
108. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
109. Pilińska Weronika Kj Infernal Team
2003 (J.)
Brak
110. Pojmaj Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (JM.)
O047724
111. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
112. Przednowek Martyna KJ Chrobry
2006 (JM.)
O057505
113. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
114. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
115. Ratajska Gabriela KJ Strzala Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
0036019
116. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
117. Rogalska Weronika BPK maz
2003 (J.)
O024452
118. Rosiak Cyryl JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O044692
119. Rytych Damian TKJ Garbówek
S
Brak
120. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
121. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
122. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
123. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
124. Sobolewska Paulina BPK (LOD)
S
O006758
125. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
126. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
127. Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O059110
128. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
129. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
130. Szpak Karolina Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2007 (JM.)
O055815
131. Szpak Oliwia Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2003 (J.)
Brak
132. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
brak
133. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
134. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
135. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
136. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
137. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
138. Tybulczuk Tamara Kj Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
139. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
140. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
141. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
142. Urbańska Natalia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
143. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
144. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
145. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
146. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
147. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
148. Zaręba Martyna
149. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
S
O034607
150. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
151. Żewłakow Maja Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

240

A-CARMEN HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Elisa III / Lancer II
K014869 DE421000582708
2.

68

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA HOL POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado
M: Intasia
K026230 DE421000078001
3.

41

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi
M: Amazing Grace
K026735 616009661386414
4.

214

ALUZJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: VISCOUNT
M: ALZACJA
K029030 -
5.

241

AMERICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: American Beauty
Brak Brak
6.

77

ANRI MARIELLA WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: -
M: -
K025128 826046020155322
7.

67

ANTAR KUC CONN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Ares
M: Antalya Borderi
K024175 616013670100611
8.

174

APART MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
brak 616006570172214
9.

128

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069 POL013610111106
10.

269

ARAMIDA WLKP 2015 k F: Midas
M: Arabika
11.

250

ARES V'T ELZENHOF Z Z POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Alex
M: Ramira Van't Geutje
K029132 056015Z55821109
12.

209

ARGENTINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CENTO SOHN
M: ALFARA
K022637 6160095301978111
13.

111

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
K021654 616009690190709
14.

62

AROMAT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Brak
15.

158

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Ashley S / Askari
K023396 616009510252113
16.

144

ASKARIA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
17.

112

ASSANI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Efekt
M: Azalia
K026310
18.

122

ATENA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Aron
M: Agusia
K019752 6160076100645
19.

63

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
K008358 616009590045504
20.

221

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
K018936 DE421000111411
21.

170

ATOS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Wałach gniada/. F: NN
M: Ariadna
K013500
22.

124

AVENUE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
K020240 009660062405
23.

66

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vittorio / Rosey
M: Allez Pologne / Be my Guest
K026631 616009520019112
24.

90

BALLENTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
25.

186

BANANEIRA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: CarlosDZ
M: BossaNova/Carbano
Brak Brak
26.

232

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
27.

188

BATUCADA SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Bebel Gilberto/Ekwador
Brak Brak
28.

210

BEATRYCZE MAŁ POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk:- F: Emetyt
M: Birma
K026365 616006592006314
29.

39

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
K018025 DE433331655510 105CD73
30.

79

BEAUTYFULL LADY Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: -
M: -
K027791 056015Z55686515
31.

61

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
32.

137

BELL EFEKT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Bella Vista
Brak
33.

254

BEN HUR KUC POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Bajeczka / Mister Man
K016929 616013640067709
34.

154

BERNIKLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Bernika
- -
35.

88

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
36.

78

BILLY HASSELHOFF AES POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: -
M: -
K027560 83339282272663636
37.

37

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
38.

125

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
39.

266

BORN FREE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/brak F: Ekwador
M: Barka
brak brak
40.

116

BUTTERFLY HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Lancer II / Landgraf I
K014800 DE421000109108
41.

59

C' SPEEDY RAIDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Xx F: Frankenhoeh' Vitalise
M: Coelenhage's Sally
Brak Xxx
42.

193

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
43.

109

CAMPARI KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
44.

194

CANJER HST HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II
M: Undine X
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
45.

225

CAPRICCIO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/167 F: Carre
M: Chudna
LKRWZJ/2651/20 Brak
46.

261

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 Ogier kara/170 F: Kannan
M: Conca
K029305 A0015176S
47.

168

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K016223 POL009610190207
48.

1

CAREWICZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL009580499008
49.

260

CASH FLOW 21 HOL GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry / Cash
M: Eibe III / Capitol I
K007303 DE421000327502
50.

199

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
K028259 DE 455-6700870-11
51.

87

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
52.

145

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassin
M: Politese d'Ete
K014299 DE418181202208
53.

131

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 210 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Paola S
K027615 DE473730357410
54.

84

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
55.

263

CHAGAL KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Very Top / Going Top
M: Chanel / Cyma
K011834 POL013640015705 104IA89
56.

48

CHAMBERTINA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Chamberland / Chambertin
M: Sandra / Turbud Quirinus
K026858 DE433331708111
57.

222

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
58.

52

CORDULA GRUN W HOL. GER 2015 Klacz gniada/. F: Cascadello II
M: Karmina
K028749 DE421000518415
59.

272

CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
60.

98

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Correro
M: Calippa
K018636 POL009610010408
61.

99

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Furosy / Furioso ||
75257 K025925 103XS43
62.

249

CUMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Chellando'S Boy D Z
M: Czanda
12741
63.

127

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau
K024145 DE467000740601
64.

23

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino
M: Midurmie
K019988
65.

164

DAGA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Dekalog
M: Milka
K026933
66.

264

DAKOTA KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
K017880 528003000808119
67.

180

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
68.

138

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
69.

185

DANCING QUEEN WLKP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/165 F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Donia/Ramet
Brak Brak
70.

70

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K014234 528003000806018
71.

203

DAR-S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam s.f.
M: Dragonada / Canadian Winter
K018837
72.

40

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Correro
M: DEVION
616009640039615 616009640039615
73.

255

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Dewiza / Elvis
K018440 616009610221309
74.

178

DESTINO MŁP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Dionizos
M: Druzja
K027629
75.

106

DIABLO SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Ancymon
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
76.

212

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
77.

167

DIANA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
78.

74

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
79.

196

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Diarada
Brak Brak
80.

105

DIL CASSO . POL 2015 Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
81.

216

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 -
82.

268

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam De Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
83.

85

DONNA ROSSA S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Donwega
K016571
84.

110

DONNA STAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola
K021674 616009530053912
85.

224

DORKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/161 F: Iner
M: Dorodna
brak POL009690148004
86.

228

DRACENA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/177 F: Emaks
M: Dama
Brak 616006580077615
87.

275

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
88.

71

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
89.

253

DUMKA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Liberado
M: Dumna
Brak
90.

65

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
91.

162

EIGHTY EIGHT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Stuurboord
M: Solitta
K026537 528003200914369
92.

190

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
K016564 616 999 68 0094 506 //
93.

24

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
94.

103

ENESCO DU LYS SELLE FRANCE POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch (NL)
M: Socca Fontanel
brak brak
95.

86

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WALIJSKA POL 2012 Klacz bułana/130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroftlra Lyra / cwrtycando caradog
K025127 826046020168643
96.

163

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K013361 616013570344907
97.

3

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Ogier F: escudo
M: dakita
K008698
98.

120

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
99.

2

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria (LANDOS)
brak 616009600207815
100.

80

FARAMIR TRAKENSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
101.

143

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
102.

166

FAZA AS KUC FAELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: TOP EWITA
M: FANTA
K016234 12153
103.

215

FERRARI DSP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant
M: La Monserat
de b
104.

156

FIGO L SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Escudero L
M: Fiona L
brak brak
105.

96

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
Brak
106.

200

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
107.

270

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
K025610 616009592005814
108.

243

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: HOUSTON
M: CHANAC VAN T&L
K020838 056007000F50039
109.

153

FLAMENKO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:158 F: Regiel
M: Foka
- -
110.

92

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
111.

267

GALIANO F:
M:
112.

43

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
113.

51

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
K019951 POL013610240808
114.

258

GARLAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Granada PG / Calderon
K017960 616009661129409
115.

155

GENF BWP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Kannelle Z
W-256905-BWP BEL-W-256905-BWP
116.

273

GIBANTA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Zibanta
K020276 528003201106593
117.

179

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rikina-Field
K018789
118.

201

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
119.

226

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
120.

165

GRAFITI NN POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027040 616 999 54 01167 13
121.

91

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
122.

49

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
123.

108

HAMILTON KWPN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/177 F: ANDIAMO
M: FONELLE R
K029257
124.

187

HANSOLO S MŁP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Dionizos
M: Hopka/Emetyt
Brak Brak
125.

20

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
126.

259

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
127.

192

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
128.

136

HEMBRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Huzar
M: Hembrajka
Brak
129.

56

HENRIETTE HOLSZTYNSKA GER 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: NEW QUIDAM
M: Unique Fleur (DIAMANT D3 SEMMILY)
Brak DE421000087715
130.

123

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
131.

169

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
... ... ..
132.

147

ILIBIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: -
M: -
K027314 _
133.

142

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
134.

55

IMPATI ROSS VDL KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: Alpen Roos VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
135.

58

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
136.

139

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
137.

5

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
138.

141

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
139.

220

JALISCO SOLIER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte/ Diamant de semilly
M: Zaza/Heartbreaker
K027270 528003201405551
140.

206

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
141.

102

JANNEMAN KWPN POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro
M: Ravenna II
brak
142.

157

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
K004933 616013580149599
143.

256

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Jenefer
K016599
144.

211

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
145.

151

JURANT SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Diabelek
M: nn
brak
146.

126

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
147.

148

KAFFE Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Nando Super
M: Kafejka
brak 616013520102714
148.

233

KAPITAN ANGLOARAB POL 2010 Wałach gniada/163 F: hkh
M: hkjhu
brak hdsaoif
149.

173

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
150.

213

KAROLA BS WEST POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028342 DE441410362314
151.

149

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Solaris
M: Kastelka
K024654 -
152.

197

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
153.

75

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: -
M: -
Brak 528003201508978
154.

45

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION / LORD Z
K027459 528003201509214
155.

129

KOKAINA HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan
M: La Silla
K027005 DE418180093914
156.

271

KOKORICO KWPN NED 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Zeta Jones B / Lupicor
brak 528003201509930
157.

172

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
158.

76

KORD TRAKENSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/163 F: -
M: -
- POL732010051310
159.

101

KORSARZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia
brak 616007520009211
160.

223

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk:156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
161.

118

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Alina / Arpeggio
K026862 DE441410658713
162.

274

LACRIMA SP 2013 kaszt. F: Canabis
M:
163.

251

LEMA WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: WANDERFURST
M: LEMAŃSKA WM
K017756 DE-455-8770023-07
164.

175

LENOX Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Lapateado
M: Nordlicht
K011440 DE457000247505
165.

119

LEON PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: BISCHOF L
M: LOLANCA
K020655 616009590170412
166.

217

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
167.

121

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
168.

134

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN POL 2016 Klacz siwa/169 F: Zirocco Blue vdl
M: Ospa Clever girl
111 111
169.

205

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
170.

82

LOCANTA XX POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/, F: Xxx
M: Xxx
brak
171.

239

LOGO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Landora
K027829 brak
172.

115

LOLA WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Last Man Hope
M: Pilot Pur
Brak Brak
173.

161

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Leda
K016644 616009680086710
174.

97

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
175.

230

LORIDA PP HANOWERSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos
M: Alida
K027200 DE431316852214
176.

100

LOTOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: DIOKLES
M: LAWENDA
K023828 6160065910447
177.

81

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
178.

252

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max /
M: Mika / PAW Z IZB
K025715 616013570174212
179.

218

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
180.

235

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K025208 DE421000600513
181.

89

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
182.

50

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
Brak 056-011-S20150305
183.

15

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
184.

36

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
185.

208

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
186.

207

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
187.

176

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
Brak POL013520044804
188.

234

NIGH BOY VAN'T JENTINK HAFLINGER POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:140 F: hiol
M: hilkn
brak hsdaks
189.

219

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
190.

44

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
191.

133

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
Brak Brak
192.

113

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender son/Contender
M: Nitolma/Concorde
K018105
193.

132

ORCHIDEA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Olimpia II
111 111
194.

27

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
195.

42

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Odeur-M
K026734 616009661386214
196.

227

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
197.

26

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
198.

150

PANTONINA SP POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/170 F: Vandamme
M: Partita
K016417 -
199.

244

PARAMETR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/165 F: Eloquent
M: Parodia
Brak ---
200.

257

PARSIFAL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach F: Niels
M: Prima
K011308
201.

265

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Qulester
M: Pasja
POL / K014624
202.

189

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
203.

117

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
204.

195

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
205.

54

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry son
M: Parilla
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
206.

191

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso
M: Princessa
K024973 616 009 64 0048 013
207.

69

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
K022816 056015Z55605811
208.

135

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
Brak 616 009 61 00345 16
209.

16

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
210.

34

RASCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2 / Cordalme
M: River PG / Spartakus
K022921 616009661125212
211.

64

RITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Rytmika Waro
K028391 POL009590243308
212.

46

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
K020494 616009660709309
213.

21

RONALDO SALIO LOLO SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippika Cohinor
M: Rebella
Brak POL009590018317
214.

60

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
Brak Brak
215.

238

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
216.

94

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
217.

107

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
218.

202

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 61600954002012
219.

83

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
220.

93

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
221.

130

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Stutbuch 1
1111 1111
222.

237

SHANTUNG SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: La calidad
M: Symfonia
K027392 Brak
223.

229

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
224.

236

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
225.

95

SUNDANCE AES POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: President
M: Brak
Brak Brak
226.

53

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
227.

159

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
228.

198

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
229.

57

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
230.

204

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
231.

177

TALL PONY POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K019624 P6169995805865100
232.

160

TOGO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidat
M: Tesmiran
K023060
233.

262

TORERO KUC POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Totu / Domingo
K018393 POL013640060608
234.

73

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
K022584 616009510253413
235.

231

TULLAMORE PP HANOWERSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon
M: Alida
K029083 DE431316983015
236.

104

TYNPORTH MONTY 94916 KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Celton Jester 70806
M: 140565 Tynporth Dancing Maiden
Brak Brak
237.

38

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
238.

140

VEVO OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Sanette
brak DE 418185027313
239.

47

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
K027116 616009530152915
240.

19

WALFLEY AA SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/165 F: -
M: -
- -
241.

72

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
242.

114

WERONA SP POL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Canos
M: Wera
K029283 brak
243.

171

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
244.

22

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ramdan
M: Wiedźma
K023441 616006690058213
245.

152

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
246.

146

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Irches
M: Wygrana
-- 616006690058613
247.

242

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
25
SUM:
25.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
350
75
SUM:
425.00
Biedka Gabriela bkp
50
SUM:
50.00
Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
25
SUM:
25.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
25
300
200
250
50
100
75
SUM:
1000.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
250
SUM:
275.00
Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
25
SUM:
25.00
Kłos Karolina Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
25
150
250
SUM:
425.00
Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
200
SUM:
200.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
25
75
SUM:
100.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
25
SUM:
25.00
Muraczewski Jacek KS Small Cherry
50
SUM:
50.00
Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin
50
SUM:
50.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
25
100
200
300
SUM:
625.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
350
150
SUM:
500.00
Rogalska Weronika BPK maz
25
SUM:
25.00
Rosiak Cyryl JKS Salio
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
75
25
50
SUM:
150.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
25
100
25
25
100
200
SUM:
475.00
Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-06
12
2020-06-07
2
2020-06-07
5
25
2020-06-06
34
2020-06-06
42
2020-06-07
6
2020-06-07
15
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
PORTOS (54)
2020-06-06
1
350
2020-06-06
4
75
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
17
2020-06-06
32
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
52
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-06
8
2020-06-06
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
CASSIDERO (199)
2020-06-06
45
2020-06-06
42
2020-06-07
48
2020-06-07
21
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
BUTTERFLY (116)
2020-06-06
12
2020-06-06
6
50
2020-06-07
12
Bieniek Adrianna
bpk
KORSARZ (101)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
27
2020-06-07
Boćkowska Nadia
Brak
GRAFITI (165)
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
19
2020-06-07
FAZA AS (166)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
LEMA WM (251)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
1
Boguś Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (255)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Borżoł Krzysztof
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
GARLAND (258)
2020-06-06
11
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
38
2020-06-07
1
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
24
2020-06-07
26
2020-06-07
25
JUTRZENKA (126)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Cholewa Kornelia
Sj Piker
2020-06-06
6
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
21
2020-06-07
Cieślak Zuzanna
St. R&S Stables
CARAVELLA (168)
2020-06-06
6
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
27
2020-06-07
44
Czyżnielewski Adam
Jksr michelin
MOLO (208)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
20
2020-06-07
GANGES (51)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
28
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
23
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
14
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (227)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Dolżan Kaja
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HARRY (259)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
36
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
30
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
WESFALIA (171)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
21
2020-06-07
20
KOLA (172)
2020-06-06
22
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
35
Duda Dorota
nz (SKJ Legia Kozielska)
2020-06-07
10
2020-06-07
38
2020-06-07
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
BORN FREE (266)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
45
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DIANA L (167)
2020-06-06
7
25
2020-06-06
Florczak Jakub
KJ Janowice
LENOX (175)
2020-06-06
7
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
30
2020-06-07
Frączkowska Roksana
Kj Infernal Team
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2020-06-06
58
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
22
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
37
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ
2020-06-06
48
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
28
2020-06-07
Galanciak Roksana
KJ Champion
KORD (76)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
35
2020-06-07
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
TALL (177)
2020-06-06
25
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2
2020-06-07
Gantner Krystyna
Klub Sportowy Garo
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2020-06-06
21
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2020-06-06
8
2020-06-06
7
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (72)
2020-06-06
33
2020-06-07
33
TRACJA (73)
2020-06-06
5
25
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-06
36
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
20
2020-06-07
TRACJA (73)
2020-06-06
29
DUCATI (275)
2020-06-07
6
50
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
JANNEMAN (102)
2020-06-06
31
2020-06-06
47
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-07
39
2020-06-06
53
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
43
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Gotner Bartosz
WKJ Lublin
2020-06-06
29
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
1
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
BPK MAL
BANKIET (232)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
GREACE (91)
2020-06-06
14
2020-06-06
17
2020-06-07
7
25
FRUGO (92)
2020-06-06
2
300
2020-06-06
10
SENIOR (93)
2020-06-06
11
2020-06-06
15
2020-06-06
1
200
2020-06-06
1
250
2020-06-07
28
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-06
4
50
2020-06-06
3
100
2020-06-07
4
75
2020-06-07
16
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-06-06
6
25
2020-06-06
23
2020-06-07
29
2020-06-07
31
2020-06-06
33
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-07
18
2020-06-07
51
2020-06-06
11
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-07
27
2020-06-07
1
250
Jamro Weronika
KS Happy Horse
2020-06-07
3
2020-06-07
25
Janiszewska Gabriela
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
27
2020-06-06
29
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
46
Janiszewska Lena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
24
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
45
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
27
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-07
BANANEIRA (186)
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
29
2020-06-07
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
LOGO (239)
2020-06-06
44
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
18
A-CARMEN (240)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
NEMIROFF (207)
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-07
8
25
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
20
2020-06-06
56
Karasińska Karolina
JKS Salio
DAKOTA (264)
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
37
2020-06-07
PASCAL S (265)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
NESKA (176)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Kaźmierczak Maria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
44
Kępska Angelika
KS Happy Horse
KAPITAN (233)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Kłos Karolina
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
ASSANI (112)
2020-06-06
35
2020-06-06
21
2020-06-07
2
100
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
43
2020-06-06
25
2020-06-07
34
2020-06-07
21
Koszuta Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (269)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
49
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ATENA (122)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
32
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
25
2020-06-07
28
Kotowicz Weronika
MAIDI (252)
2020-06-06
6
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2
2020-06-07
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
BEN HUR (254)
2020-06-06
12
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
53
Kowalska Julia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HARNAŚ (20)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Koziczak Julia
St. R&S STABLES
FINEZJA (96)
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ROCKY (46)
2020-06-06
3
250
VOILA (47)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
33
2020-06-06
31
Kozioł Patrycja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-06-06
19
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
17
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
39
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
SANTA (107)
2020-06-06
3
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
22
2020-06-07
Krupa Natalia
WKJ
LORIDA PP (230)
2020-06-06
20
2020-06-06
27
2020-06-07
27
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
2020-06-06
61
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
38
DANTOS (70)
2020-06-06
39
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
25
Krześlak Emilia
SKJ Mordaka
GOLDEN II (201)
2020-06-06
52
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
18
2020-06-07
20
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NO LIMED (133)
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
1
MAIDI (252)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-06-06
53
2020-06-06
16
2020-06-07
7
25
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-06
47
2020-06-06
35
2020-06-07
16
2020-06-07
18
SHANTUNG (237)
2020-06-06
24
2020-06-06
44
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-07
9
SAMURAI (238)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
41
2020-06-07
2
150
2020-06-07
3
250
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
PARAMETR (244)
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
49
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
DRACENA (228)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
HANSOLO S (187)
2020-06-06
26
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
6
2020-06-07
BATUCADA (188)
2020-06-06
36
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
7
2020-06-07
Lewandowska Izabela
KJ Chrobry
JASPER (256)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
DAGA (164)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
GALIANO (267)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
34
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-07
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
DIABLO (106)
2020-06-06
55
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Lisowska Monika
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
DIL CASSO (105)
2020-06-06
5
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Łukaszewska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
TORERO (262)
2020-06-06
20
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
38
2020-06-07
1
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
5
2020-06-06
8
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
19
FARAMIR (80)
2020-06-06
2
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
45
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SZUN (204)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
34
2020-06-07
4
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-07
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
POLECZKA (195)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
40
2020-06-07
22
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
4
2020-06-07
1
200
Malewska Agata
SKJ HORSEPROFI
ESCATO (3)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
12
2020-06-07
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-06
44
TOGO (160)
2020-06-06
57
2020-06-06
34
2020-06-06
55
2020-06-06
38
Marciniak Magdalena
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
LEON (119)
2020-06-06
13
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (193)
2020-06-06
15
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-06
7
25
2020-06-06
5
75
2020-06-07
9
Masłowska Pola
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (62)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
1
Miazga Agata
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
LINUS 317 (121)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
25
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-07
11
Michalak Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
EKSPLOZJA (190)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
40
2020-06-07
29
2020-06-06
26
2020-06-06
41
2020-06-07
12
Michalska Urszula
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
JURANT (151)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
Mielczarek Oliwia
KJ Janowice
ATOS (170)
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Milc Filip
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (189)
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
6
25
Młynarczyk Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
PARSIFAL (257)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
30
2020-06-07
24
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
DIATENDRA (196)
2020-06-06
46
2020-06-06
46
2020-06-07
33
2020-06-07
22
2020-06-06
54
2020-06-06
43
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
29
Muraczewski Jacek
KS Small Cherry
ARIA (111)
2020-06-06
6
50
2020-06-06
13
2020-06-07
17
Nawrocka Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
D'ACORD (127)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
GENF (155)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
16
FIGO L (156)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
5
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
ORCHIDEA (132)
2020-06-06
50
2020-06-06
35
2020-06-07
50
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-06
18
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
16
2020-06-07
1
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2020-06-06
16
2020-06-06
28
2020-06-07
10
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-06
16
2020-06-06
36
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
10
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
KAFFE (148)
2020-06-06
15
2020-06-06
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (180)
2020-06-06
14
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
38
2020-06-07
31
Olejnik Maria
Brak
2020-06-06
16
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
Oliva Julia
SKJ Mordaka
FINISH (200)
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
31
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Organ Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki J&D Apollo
2020-06-06
56
2020-06-06
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin
ARGENTINA (209)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
3
50
2020-06-07
23
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
KAROLA BS (213)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
FERRARI (215)
2020-06-06
23
2020-06-06
DOBROSTAN (216)
2020-06-06
55
2020-06-06
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
BEATRYCZE (210)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
DIAMENT (212)
2020-06-06
50
2020-06-06
50
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Ostrowska Oliwia
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
FINLANDIA (270)
2020-06-06
47
2020-06-06
60
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-06-06
59
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
30
2020-06-07
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
46
2020-06-07
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-06-06
23
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
26
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
32
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020-06-06
33
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
51
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-06-06
49
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-07
Pilińska Weronika
Kj Infernal Team
BED BOY (61)
2020-06-06
2
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
5
2020-06-07
Pojmaj Blanka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
CAMPARI (109)
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (192)
2020-06-06
43
2020-06-06
46
2020-06-07
35
2020-06-07
19
Przednowek Martyna
KJ Chrobry
CHAGAL (263)
2020-06-06
19
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
45
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
RASCO (34)
2020-06-06
35
2020-06-06
51
2020-06-07
37
WERONA (114)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-06
39
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
LOLA (115)
2020-06-06
8
25
2020-06-06
26
2020-06-07
3
100
PICCOLO (117)
2020-06-06
4
200
2020-06-06
28
2020-06-07
2
300
ESKOBAR (120)
2020-06-06
18
2020-06-06
13
2020-06-07
36
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (222)
2020-06-07
36
Ratajska Gabriela
KJ Strzala Krubiczew
2020-06-06
55
2020-06-06
17
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2020-06-06
10
2020-06-07
1
350
2020-06-06
2
150
2020-06-06
5
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
31
2020-06-07
18
Rogalska Weronika
BPK maz
LIMBO (217)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
17
MAKSIMUS (218)
2020-06-06
20
2020-06-07
8
25
2020-06-07
18
Rosiak Cyryl
JKS Salio
2020-06-06
3
2020-06-06
2
100
2020-06-07
4
50
2020-06-07
3
Rytych Damian
TKJ Garbówek
RAMIKA (135)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
32
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
40
HEMBRA (136)
2020-06-06
59
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
44
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
4
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
38
2020-06-07
38
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
VEVO (140)
2020-06-06
54
2020-06-06
19
2020-06-07
21
2020-06-07
38
ISCO (141)
2020-06-06
40
2020-06-06
18
2020-06-07
12
2020-06-06
30
2020-06-07
5
75
FARLEY (143)
2020-06-06
13
2020-06-06
11
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-07
7
25
ASKARIA (144)
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-06
22
2020-06-07
6
50
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2020-06-06
31
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
17
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
45
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-06-06
32
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
3
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
41
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
39
2020-06-07
ILIBIA (147)
2020-06-06
42
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
36
2020-06-07
42
KAZAR M (149)
2020-06-06
10
2020-06-06
10
2020-06-07
45
2020-06-07
24
PANTONINA (150)
2020-06-06
27
2020-06-06
FLAMENKO (153)
2020-06-06
4
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
4
2020-06-07
BERNIKLA (154)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
3
2020-06-07
28
2020-06-07
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ASHTON (158)
2020-06-06
37
2020-06-06
Sobolewska Paulina
BPK (LOD)
DESTINO (178)
2020-06-06
57
2020-06-06
38
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
IOWA (139)
2020-06-06
21
2020-06-06
39
2020-06-07
17
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2020-06-06
32
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
40
2020-06-07
30
Stasok Andrii
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2020-06-06
40
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
45
2020-06-07
38
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
7
25
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
5
100
BLANT (37)
2020-06-06
8
25
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-06
34
2020-06-06
14
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-06
16
2020-06-06
8
25
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
37
2020-06-06
5
100
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
4
200
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (152)
2020-06-06
28
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
23
2020-06-07
Szpak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
CUMA (249)
2020-06-06
24
2020-06-06
Szpak Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
DUMKA (253)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
7
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
ANTAR (67)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-07
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (26)
2020-06-06
10
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
32
2020-06-07
45
2020-06-06
22
2020-06-06
E-MAIL (65)
2020-06-06
39
2020-06-07
8
25
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
26
2020-06-07
AVENUE (124)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
8
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
42
2020-06-07
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2020-06-06
36
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
LOTOS (100)
2020-06-06
13
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
7
2020-06-07
43
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
ZAWRAT (242)
2020-06-07
26
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
CAPRICCIO (225)
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-07
33
Tybulczuk Tamara
Kj Agri
SZIFO (57)
2020-06-06
37
2020-06-06
15
2020-06-07
19
2020-06-07
16
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SELLINO (83)
2020-06-06
26
2020-06-06
29
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
BIG MAL (88)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
45
GIBANTA (273)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
9
2020-06-06
LACRIMA (274)
2020-06-06
22
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DAVINCI (40)
2020-06-06
15
2020-06-06
11
2020-06-06
17
2020-06-06
25
2020-06-06
38
2020-06-06
14
2020-06-06
57
KOKORICO (271)
2020-06-06
3
50
2020-06-06
12
2020-06-06
37
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
2020-06-07
34
Urbańska Natalia
Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (211)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2020-06-06
17
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
1
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
ATLETA (63)
2020-06-06
49
2020-06-07
23
RITA (64)
2020-06-06
52
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
41
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
BEATRYCZE (210)
2020-06-06
1
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ
JARY (157)
2020-06-06
2
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
HAMILTON (108)
2020-06-06
23
2020-06-06
19
2020-06-07
24
2020-06-07
10
Zaręba Martyna
2020-06-07
12
2020-06-07
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
DAR-S (203)
2020-06-06
58
2020-06-06
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2020-06-06
7
2020-06-06
37
HOLLY K (169)
2020-06-06
1
2020-06-06
38
Żewłakow Maja
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
ATOMIUM L (221)
2020-06-06
48
2020-06-06
2020-06-07

Number of Riders: 151

Number of Horses: 247

The sum of prizes: 5 100.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl