Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne SALIO
JKS SALIO, 23-24.11.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
269 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:40:12
2019-11-20 14:39:24
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 2x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
268 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:54:20
2019-11-19 10:20:17
Mariusz Gromada GERONIMO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
267 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:27:44
2019-11-18 17:46:19
Bartosz Szewczyk DAYLIGHT
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
266 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:54:38
2019-11-18 17:01:47
Aleksandra Hejduk PASCAL S
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
265 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:27:51
2019-11-18 16:33:39
Rafał Janusz STAVROS
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
264 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:54:49
2019-11-18 16:23:47
Maja Taczalska AVENUE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
263 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:54:57
2019-11-18 15:22:36
Roksana Wojciechowska-Kamińska A-MACIEK
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
262 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:27:55
2019-11-18 15:09:33
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
261 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 12:49:48
2019-11-18 12:26:46
Grażyna Niezgoda NANDINA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
260 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:28:03
2019-11-18 12:24:57
Grażyna Niezgoda NUBIA MPM
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
259 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:28:11
2019-11-18 12:21:04
Grażyna Niezgoda INKLUZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
258 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:55:11
2019-11-18 08:57:30
Joanna Smutrykowska LOTNY
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
257 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:55:28
2019-11-18 08:56:51
Maja Kryst KAZIK
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
256 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:55:36
2019-11-18 08:56:21
Urszula Kruszewska BRYLANT
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
255 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:55:43
2019-11-18 08:55:40
Agata Banaszczyk FRESZ OLI
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
254 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:55:53
2019-11-17 21:16:26
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
253 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:56:00
2019-11-17 21:07:55
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
252 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:29:53
2019-11-17 17:50:25
Barbara Frontczak BUHAWI
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
251 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:28:48
2019-11-17 16:06:28
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
250 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:29:00
2019-11-17 14:27:53
Zuzanna Sztencel SZTRUCEL-K
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
249 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 12:28:18
2019-11-17 13:40:41
Małgorzata Gawryluk BALOUSSINI II
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
248 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 10:07:03
2019-11-17 12:46:23
Dawid Kotecki CAREWICZ
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
247 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:29:21
2019-11-17 12:46:08
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
246 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:33:53
2019-11-16 01:27:26
Dominika Dąbrowska GORDIASZ
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
245 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:04
2019-11-15 18:58:14
Cyryl Rosiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
244 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:15
2019-11-15 17:26:59
Dagmara Antczak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
243 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:25
2019-11-15 17:20:40
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak ILIBIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
242 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:33
2019-11-15 17:19:08
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak KAZAR M
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
241 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:42
2019-11-15 17:18:19
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak PANTONINA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
240 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:34:50
2019-11-15 17:17:27
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
239 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:35:05
2019-11-15 15:34:01
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
238 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 10:35:17
2019-11-15 15:33:28
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
237 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:08:53
2019-11-15 13:14:26
Paulina Gostkiewicz INEZ W
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 14:12:32
2019-11-15 10:08:51
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:32:08
2019-11-14 21:16:26
Monika Czechowicz LIBERIA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 13:57:37
2019-11-14 21:08:41
Alicja Rosak DAMA SERCA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:32:20
2019-11-14 20:48:30
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:08:41
2019-11-14 20:20:32
Patrycja Markiewicz DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:08:36
2019-11-14 19:19:58
Seweryn Murdzia LARIFARI
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:03:52
2019-11-14 17:29:34
Tomasz Patron PORTOS
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:32:31
2019-11-14 14:23:03
Maria Olejniczak WILDZANG'S SABIONA
  • 2x 14/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:03:21
2019-11-14 12:53:03
Sebastian Grzeszczyk CORLEONE Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:00:25
2019-11-14 08:15:29
Otylia Nowakowska A'LEYLA LOU
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:00:33
2019-11-14 08:14:48
Hanna Sakrajda CHANEL
  • 2x 14/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:00:40
2019-11-14 08:14:21
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:00:49
2019-11-14 08:13:46
Karina Skorupa POLANDOR
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:01:01
2019-11-14 08:13:17
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:10:31
2019-11-14 06:54:45
Oliwia Chlasta TAJFUN
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:10:25
2019-11-13 22:56:58
Julia Pięta ALLEGRA S
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:10:08
2019-11-13 22:53:39
Lena Kołacka JAŚMIN
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:57
2019-11-13 22:51:29
Jan Kurek JUNIOR 152
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:52
2019-11-13 22:50:05
Jan Kurek SHUTTERFLY W
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:46
2019-11-13 22:39:20
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:42
2019-11-13 22:38:45
Stanisław Woźniak JARY
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 14/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:36
2019-11-13 22:38:07
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:33
2019-11-13 22:37:20
Maria Olejnik ERYK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:07
2019-11-13 22:35:39
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:09:03
2019-11-13 22:35:07
Magdalena Marciniak LEON
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:08:57
2019-11-13 22:34:30
Pola Lewczyk DAGA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:08:53
2019-11-13 22:33:58
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:08:46
2019-11-13 22:33:32
Gabriela Galińska TALL
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:08:42
2019-11-13 22:32:13
Antonina Barzdo CAŁKA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:27
2019-11-13 18:41:12
Sebastian Bąk KOKORICO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:31
2019-11-13 18:40:36
Sebastian Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:34
2019-11-13 18:40:03
Sebastian Bąk ESTRELIA MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:12
2019-11-13 18:39:35
Sebastian Bąk CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:08
2019-11-13 18:38:59
Sebastian Bąk BEAUTIFULL LADY Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:07:00
2019-11-13 18:38:36
Michalina Sierakowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:50
2019-11-13 18:38:04
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:44
2019-11-13 18:37:24
Monika Lisowska DIABLO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:37
2019-11-13 18:36:50
Karolina Lisowska WILLA NOVA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:29
2019-11-13 18:36:07
Antonina Książek HELGA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:22
2019-11-13 18:35:22
Michalina Ksiązek NO LIMED
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:11
2019-11-13 18:33:47
Natasza Kaczmarek KISS ME W
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:06:03
2019-11-13 18:33:16
Gabriela Janiszewska CIA MALICA
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:56
2019-11-13 18:32:45
Gabriela Janiszewska EPSON MK
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:49
2019-11-13 18:32:04
Lena Janiszewska REPLAY 31
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:44
2019-11-13 18:31:28
Lena Janiszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:36
2019-11-13 18:30:33
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:31
2019-11-13 18:29:54
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:23
2019-11-13 18:29:25
Maja Bella Friedman CONQUESTINA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:05:16
2019-11-13 18:28:55
Maja Bella Friedman MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:49
2019-11-13 18:28:19
Michalina Dańczak TYNPORTH MONTY 94916
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:40
2019-11-13 18:27:14
Zuzanna Cieślak CARAVELLA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:32
2019-11-13 17:28:49
Mateusz Tyszko CAVERANO HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:24
2019-11-13 17:27:37
Mateusz Tyszko BALOU
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:17
2019-11-13 17:26:51
Mateusz Tyszko LAKIRA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:10
2019-11-13 17:25:33
Mateusz Tyszko LOCANTA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:04:02
2019-11-13 17:25:00
Mateusz Tyszko CASINA 20
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:03:55
2019-11-13 16:38:54
Grzegorz Gburzyński PAGANINI
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:03:47
2019-11-13 16:06:11
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska ALEX
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:03:16
2019-11-13 16:05:11
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:03:06
2019-11-13 15:58:11
Nikola Bielnik GEDEON
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:03:01
2019-11-13 15:38:36
Nikola Bielnik QUITE
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:02:32
2019-11-13 14:40:52
Michał Tyszko VENI VIDI VICI
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:01:42
2019-11-13 13:56:57
Zofia Lewandowska CARMEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:02:27
2019-11-13 13:55:45
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:02:18
2019-11-13 13:54:57
Ewelina Szczepanik CANBERRA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:02:08
2019-11-13 12:05:55
Aleksandra Taburska BAMBI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:38:03
2019-11-13 11:17:47
Zdzisław Wojtera C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:38:09
2019-11-13 11:16:58
Zdzisław Wojtera DALANDA Z
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:22
2019-11-13 08:57:03
Dominika Kubacka URINA-K
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:26
2019-11-13 08:53:41
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:30
2019-11-13 08:23:50
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C FOEGANDRA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:34
2019-11-13 08:22:49
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:38
2019-11-13 08:22:18
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:41
2019-11-13 08:21:42
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SHANTUNG
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:13:47
2019-11-13 08:21:03
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:14:00
2019-11-13 08:13:28
Łukasz Troszczyński LARUM
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:12:36
2019-11-12 22:44:01
Kaja Nikolas ULOTKA-K
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:12:41
2019-11-12 22:43:42
Seweryn Murdzia QUIVISTO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:12:46
2019-11-12 22:43:23
Seweryn Murdzia UNICA-K
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:12:51
2019-11-12 22:43:00
Seweryn Murdzia TREFL-K
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:05:31
2019-11-12 22:25:41
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:05
2019-11-12 22:23:38
Adam Ciechański LINKWOOD
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:12
2019-11-12 21:45:28
Zuzanna Gawryjołek BAJRAM
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:18
2019-11-12 21:14:03
Julia Tutaj DE MARCO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:23
2019-11-12 21:00:56
Tomasz Patron DORIAN W
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:29
2019-11-12 20:58:37
Tomasz Patron DIEGO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:13:34
2019-11-12 20:38:50
Paulina Latus CORAL
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:22
2019-11-12 19:35:39
Iga Ostrowska JUDSON
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:28
2019-11-12 19:17:26
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:34
2019-11-12 18:54:39
Stanisław Przedpełski AMERIGO
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:40
2019-11-12 18:52:28
Stanisław Przedpełski PICCOLO
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:45
2019-11-12 18:52:12
Stanisław Przedpełski LA PETITE GUERRIERE
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:51
2019-11-12 18:51:50
Stanisław Przedpełski DURANO G
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:37:57
2019-11-12 18:51:24
Stanisław Przedpełski CANJER HST
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:38:03
2019-11-12 18:04:16
Jan Kamiński LOGO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:38:09
2019-11-12 18:03:53
Jan Kamiński JAREMA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:38:14
2019-11-12 18:03:28
Jan Kamiński A-CARMEN
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:38:20
2019-11-12 17:05:09
Ida Twerdochlib CADIARA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:57:53
2019-11-12 16:37:43
Anna Jagielak OLTEN
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:57:56
2019-11-12 16:37:15
Anna Jagielak LANCERO C
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:21
2019-11-12 15:26:57
Wiktoria Matusiak CINDERELLA ZK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:24
2019-11-12 15:26:34
Wiktoria Matusiak NORMAN ZK
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:25
2019-11-12 15:25:54
Olga Sorokina HAPPY BOY M
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:27
2019-11-12 15:25:34
Olga Sorokina IOWA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:29
2019-11-12 15:25:11
Andrei Shalohin ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:31
2019-11-12 15:24:46
Andrei Shalohin ISCO
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:33
2019-11-12 15:24:21
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:35
2019-11-12 15:24:01
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:04:37
2019-11-12 13:31:19
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:58
2019-11-12 10:49:52
Oliwia Mielczarek ATOS
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:21
2019-11-12 10:34:58
Angelika Okolus ASTRA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:02:04
2019-11-12 10:33:33
Sebastian Grzeszczyk LOTUS-P
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:32
2019-11-12 10:32:08
Zuzanna Strzelczyk J'04 CHAMPION DE NIGHT
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:38
2019-11-12 10:24:58
Łukasz Troszczyński WARMIA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:43
2019-11-12 10:24:32
Łukasz Troszczyński EPIGRAM
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:49:48
2019-11-12 10:23:59
Łukasz Troszczyński LIRYKA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:04
2019-11-12 10:23:33
Łukasz Troszczyński CORTAZAR
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:10
2019-11-12 10:22:52
Łukasz Troszczyński UTA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:17
2019-11-12 10:22:15
Łukasz Troszczyński ZADAR
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:23
2019-11-12 10:19:21
Julia Regucka ANATEWKA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:29
2019-11-12 10:12:14
Julia Regucka COLOMBINA
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:37
2019-11-12 10:11:43
Julia Regucka ILONA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:42
2019-11-12 10:07:27
Julia Regucka OLIVAR
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:48
2019-11-12 09:42:16
Filip Milc DUMNY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:50:54
2019-11-12 09:40:40
Filip Milc AWANGARDA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:51:00
2019-11-12 09:27:32
Anna Dzierzbicka COCO LADY
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:14:00
2019-11-11 22:32:30
Paulina Lewandowska KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 07:14:03
2019-11-11 22:30:45
Paulina Lewandowska APART
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 08:22:10
2019-11-11 21:32:10
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 22:15:59
2019-11-11 21:20:43
Jan Kamiński UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:18:22
2019-11-11 21:15:21
Małgorzata Korycka CHEEROKE
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:18:38
2019-11-11 21:11:56
Julia Koszuta DESANT
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 21:04:58
2019-11-11 20:54:30
Alicja Węgrzyn KIA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:24
2019-11-11 20:53:31
Michał Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:31
2019-11-11 20:01:53
Maria Mordaka FINLANDIA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:36
2019-11-11 20:01:28
Mateusz Sputowski GERY
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:41
2019-11-11 20:00:56
Julia Oliva HARBAS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:53
2019-11-11 20:00:00
Ewa Roswag RODOS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:01:59
2019-11-11 19:50:16
Patryk Mordaka SZALONA LULU
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:05:38
2019-11-11 19:49:48
Patryk Mordaka DUETTE B
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:02:12
2019-11-11 19:49:23
Emilia Krześlak GOLDEN II
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:06:49
2019-11-11 19:49:04
Patryk Mordaka FUKS
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:02:23
2019-11-11 19:46:44
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:10
2019-11-11 19:08:37
Paweł Krystek SIBILLA
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:13
2019-11-11 19:07:15
Lilianna Smolińska KING OF THE BONGO
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:17
2019-11-11 18:57:44
Izabela Ławniczak BLUE SKY
  • 1x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:21
2019-11-11 18:49:00
Aleksandra Janasek SIBILLA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:25
2019-11-11 18:46:44
Marta Lisowska KING OF THE BONGO
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:30
2019-11-11 18:41:09
Anna Tomaszewska- Nasiadek BLUE SKY
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:13:33
2019-11-11 18:29:49
Maria Mrozowska MONSUN
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 14:28:20
2019-11-11 13:41:13
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 12:21:57
2019-11-11 11:58:28
Natalia Urbańska BEATRYCZE
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 12:21:59
2019-11-11 11:58:00
Oliwia Ostrowska FINLANDIA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 12:22:01
2019-11-11 11:57:31
Oliwia Ostrowska VIWA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 12:22:03
2019-11-11 11:56:58
Adrianna Ostrowska OMARA VD WELLINGTON
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 11:55:44
2019-11-11 11:52:14
Adrianna Ostrowska PRIMA PRO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 11:55:47
2019-11-11 11:50:55
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 11:55:50
2019-11-11 11:49:48
Adrianna Ostrowska IKONA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 11:55:53
2019-11-11 11:48:48
Adrianna Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:01:56
2019-11-11 09:38:16
Klaudia Siucińska PERŁA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:19:26
2019-11-11 08:08:31
Milena Kręzel MORIS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 21:05:09
2019-11-11 01:22:19
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 22:14:39
2019-11-10 21:14:06
Jakub Florczak BASANTI
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 22:16:09
2019-11-10 21:13:21
Mirzat Sabitov ATUAN
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 22:14:58
2019-11-10 21:11:50
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 PANDA GR. D
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 22:15:04
2019-11-10 21:11:20
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 22:15:07
2019-11-10 21:10:21
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 E-MAIL
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 19:38:31
2019-11-10 19:36:56
Nikola Gburyk COCO LADY
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 17:56:02
2019-11-10 16:54:58
Michalina Tutaj DE MARCO
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 17:56:06
2019-11-10 15:19:20
Magdalena Polczyk TOYOTA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 14:58:18
2019-11-10 09:28:36
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 14:58:23
2019-11-10 09:28:06
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 14:58:26
2019-11-10 09:27:32
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:40:46
2019-11-09 14:53:25
Klara Weber IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:40:53
2019-11-09 14:50:53
Zofia Sztajnert ANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:40:58
2019-11-09 14:50:05
Katarzyna Sendalska MONTENEA Z
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:03
2019-11-09 14:48:02
Marcelina Lasota ISSOS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:18
2019-11-09 14:43:50
Andrzej Głoskowski TRACJA
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:23
2019-11-09 14:42:42
Andrzej Głoskowski COMODO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:29
2019-11-09 14:42:02
Andrzej Głoskowski ALMQUIST
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:32
2019-11-09 14:41:24
Maja Głoskowska C' SPEEDY RAIDER
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:42:09
2019-11-09 14:40:55
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:47
2019-11-09 14:40:23
Roksana Frączkowska OMEGA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:41:54
2019-11-09 14:39:23
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 15:42:00
2019-11-09 11:16:55
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:52:31
2019-11-09 07:51:30
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:06:25
2019-11-08 21:34:16
Edyta Tuwalska GALEON
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 18:07:27
2019-11-08 16:31:51
Renata Kotkiewicz ELIPSIS P
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 18:07:32
2019-11-08 16:30:39
Edyta Kotkiewicz MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/Towarzyski LL Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 14:01:48
2019-11-08 13:28:26
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:00:01
2019-11-08 11:57:07
Kamil Grzelczyk GREACE
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:00:05
2019-11-08 11:56:24
Kamil Grzelczyk SIR KISSOVO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:00:10
2019-11-08 11:55:52
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:00:15
2019-11-08 11:55:17
Kamil Grzelczyk BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 21:25:32
2019-11-07 21:24:02
Aleksandra Bernacińska Mj'99 PARIS
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 21:25:35
2019-11-07 21:23:06
Blanka Gala Jm'07 DOSIA GR. C
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:02:48
2019-11-07 21:22:26
Aleksandra Małachowska DOSIA GR. C
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 10:07:10
2019-11-07 21:03:14
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 08:17:39
2019-11-06 21:22:35
Alicja Markiewicz RASCO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 08:17:42
2019-11-06 17:43:24
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:06:17
2019-11-06 08:54:57
Kamila Wichrowska RITA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 07:14:29
2019-11-05 21:12:44
Olga Szwarc HARLEY
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski LL60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 07:14:33
2019-11-05 20:33:27
Aleksandra Waligóra RIKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 07:14:37
2019-11-05 20:30:24
Eryka Mikołajczyk ASSADUR
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 07:14:43
2019-11-05 20:26:40
Agnieszka Olszewska EDEN
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:06:05
2019-11-05 16:27:12
Antoni Szmytka ICE AGE H
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 14:05:59
2019-11-04 12:08:29
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 10:14:55
2019-11-04 10:08:01
Aleksandra Grudzień LYANNA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:14:05
2019-11-04 07:51:17
Ewa Sekuła URANOS K
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:14:09
2019-11-04 07:50:52
Ewa Sekuła AMIRA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:14:13
2019-11-04 07:50:25
Aleksander Kiljańczyk BANGKOK
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:14:18
2019-11-04 07:49:27
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:29
2019-11-03 22:36:37
Karolina Kicińska ANARION D’OZ
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:32
2019-11-03 22:26:31
Michał Tyszko KING LEPANTINO
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:35
2019-11-03 22:23:16
Michał Tyszko VIVANTI PROGRES
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:38
2019-11-03 22:20:40
Michał Tyszko VENECIA RED WINE
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:40
2019-11-03 22:19:20
Michał Tyszko NACORADO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 09:27:40
2019-11-03 21:29:03
Anna Lipińska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 07:14:46
2019-11-02 17:41:21
Julia Prasoł CALL ME 7
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-01 19:43:36
2019-11-01 18:19:23
Kamila Wichrowska ATLETA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-01 19:43:54
2019-11-01 13:35:47
Katarzyna Romanko SHAMANKA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-01 19:44:10
2019-10-31 19:09:12
Martyna Wrona HEAVY METAL
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 11:27:24
2019-10-31 18:54:18
Gabriela Góralska BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 09:35:47
2019-10-31 08:40:45
Jarosław Srokosz CONNORCA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:02:31
2019-10-30 22:32:39
Aleksandra Czerska OREGON
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 21:02:38
2019-10-30 22:32:12
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 8/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 09:35:52
2019-10-30 22:31:06
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-29 13:21:39
2019-10-29 11:49:21
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-29 13:21:44
2019-10-29 11:49:02
Joanna Pomiankowska KANSAS RV
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-29 13:21:51
2019-10-29 11:48:36
Joanna Pomiankowska JACTION BREAKER RV
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-29 09:24:05
2019-10-29 07:39:47
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 22:40:52
2019-10-28 20:33:18
Sylwia Gilowska DABLIN W
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 22:40:57
2019-10-28 20:31:48
Ewa Walas ADELANO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 22:41:02
2019-10-28 20:31:14
Tomasz Plewa LAOS KG
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 22:41:05
2019-10-28 20:30:44
Tomasz Plewa MICENTO
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 22:41:09
2019-10-28 20:30:09
Tomasz Plewa BONIEK
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N1/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
1999 (MJ.)
O038694
2. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
3. Banaszczyk Agata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Barzdo Antonina Kj Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
O047581
5. Bernacińska Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
6. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
7. Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O009909
8. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O042854
9. Chlasta Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O051804
10. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
11. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
12. Czechowicz Monika SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O033516
13. Czerska Aleksandra BPK (LUL)
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
14. Dąbrowska Dominika bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
16. Dołhun Jakub KJ INFERNAL TEAM
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
17. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
18. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
S
O008864
19. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O041726
20. Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
O057060
21. Fraczkowska Roksana Kj Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
23. Frontczak Barbara KS Happy Horse
2003 (J.)
O034120
24. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ
2004 (J.)
O036581
25. Gala Blanka BP
2007 (JM.)
Brak
26. Galińska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Gawryjołek Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2005 (JM.)
O047267
28. Gawryluk Małgorzata Largo
S
O013249
29. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O033508
30. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
31. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
2019 (Mł.)
O042557
32. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
33. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
34. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
35. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
Brak
36. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O019602
37. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
38. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
39. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
40. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
41. Hejduk Aleksandra JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
O044701
42. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
43. Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O019271
44. Janasek Aleksandra SJK Jakubus
2004 (J.)
brak
45. Janiszewska Gabriela St. R&S Stables
2003 (J.)
O039284
46. Janiszewska Lena St. R&S Stables
2009 (Mł.)
O049333
47. Janusz Rafał KS Garo
S
O004030
48. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
49. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
50. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
51. Kaźmierczak Maria Kj Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
Brak
52. Kicińska Karolina Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
53. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
54. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
55. Kołodziejczyk Milena Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O050091
56. Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O004456
57. Koszuta Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
58. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
59. Kotkiewicz Edyta Skok Agrofood
2003 (J.)
O034079
60. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
61. Kręzel Milena brak
S
brak
62. Kruszewska Urszula KJ Podkowa Leśna
2007 (JM.)
rak
63. Kryst Maja KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
brak
64. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
2005 (JM.)
brak
65. Krysztofiak Nadia JKS Salio
2014 (Mł.)
-
66. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
67. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
68. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
69. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
70. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
71. Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio
S
O040265
72. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
73. Lasota Jacek St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
74. Lasota Marcelina Kj Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
Brak
75. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030868
76. Lemański Michał Salio
S
O001208
77. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
78. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O042827
79. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
80. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O020738
81. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
Brak
82. Lisowska Marta SJK Jakubus
2006 (JM.)
brak
83. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
84. Ławniczak Izabela SJK Jakubus
2004 (J.)
brak
85. Machniewicz Ewa St. R&S STABLES
2004 (J.)
O049391
86. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
87. Małachowska Aleksandra BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
88. Marciniak Hanna Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
89. Marciniak Magdalena Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
90. Markiewicz Alicja Klub Sportowy Garo Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O031292
91. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
92. Matusiak Wiktoria FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2000 (MJ.)
O034069
93. Mielczarek Oliwia KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
O057356
94. Mikołajczyk Eryka Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
2007 (JM.)
O052725
95. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
96. Milc Filip Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O036158
97. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
98. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
99. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
100. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
101. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
102. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
103. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
104. Nowakowska Otylia Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O045544
105. Okolus Angelika KJ Skarb Kozienice
2006 (JM.)
brak
106. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O052913
107. Olejniczak Maria SKJ Horseprofi
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
108. Olejnik Maria Brak
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
109. Oliva Julia Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
110. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
111. Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2003 (J.)
O032321
112. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
113. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
114. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
115. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O048394
116. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
117. Patron Tomasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003997
118. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
119. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O038749
120. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
121. Polczyk Magdalena KJ Infernal Team
S
O028673
122. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
123. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O049968
124. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
125. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
126. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
127. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
128. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (J.)
O041550
129. Rosiak Cyryl JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O044692
130. Roswag Ewa Bpk
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
131. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
132. Sakrajda Hanna KS Happy Horse
2012 (Mł.)
brak
133. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O049445
134. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
135. Sendalska Katarzyna KJ Infernal Team
S
O025213
136. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
137. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
138. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
139. Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila POL
S
10115078
140. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
141. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
142. Skorupa Karina Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
O049249
143. Smolińska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
2005 (JM.)
brak
144. Smutrykowska Joanna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2007 (JM.)
brak
145. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
146. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
147. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
148. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
149. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
150. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
151. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
brak
152. Sztencel Zuzanna SKJ Legia Kozielska
2004 (J.)
Brak
153. Szwarc Olga KJ Legia Kozielska
2009 (Mł.)
O055585
154. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
155. Taburska Aleksandra Nn
2002 (J.)
Brak
156. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
157. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
158. Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna SJK Jakubus
S
brak
159. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
160. Tutaj Julia Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
161. Tutaj Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2008 (JM.)
Brak
162. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012113
163. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
164. Tybulczuk Tamara ŁKJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
165. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
166. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
167. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003577
168. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
169. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
170. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
171. Urbańska Natalia ...
2007 (JM.)
Brak
172. Waligóra Aleksandra BPK
2001 (MJ.)
0000
173. Wąsiewicz Julia KJ Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
O044689
174. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
175. Weber Klara KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
O050222
176. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
177. Wiatrak Joanna TKJ Garbówek
178. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
179. Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
S
O008252
180. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
181. Woźniak Stanisław Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
182. Wrona Martyna BPK (SWK)
2001 (MJ.)
O033364
183. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
S
O034607
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583
2.

192

A-CARMEN HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Elisa III / Lancer II
K014869 DE421000582708
3.

295

A-MACIEK SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: ALABASTER
M: BARBARA
BRAK POL 009610192505
4.

214

A'LEYLA LOU DRP GER 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
K025628 427270047913
5.

72

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891
6.

120

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
7.

227

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Pink Floyd
M: Andora
K017957 POL 009 60 00079 08
8.

267

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
9.

115

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef
M: Albufeira
K018542 616009510353811
10.

185

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein
M: Alfa
brak 616009660852015
11.

25

AMIRA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lascado
M: Aurelia
K026893 6160090468414
12.

85

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753
13.

165

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzered
M: Antiqua
K026925 616009510237914
14.

329

ANRI MARIELLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Boston Braveheart /
M: Anri Cariad / Carwed Charmer
K025128 826046020155322
15.

110

ANTAR KUC CONN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Ares
M: Antalya Borderi
K024175 616013670100611
16.

155

APART MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
brak 616006570172214
17.

178

ASKARIA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
18.

95

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: DOUNUBA
M: ASSUNTA
K014019 POL006580421507
19.

156

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wars
M: Arabika
Brak Brak
20.

82

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
K008358 616009590045504
21.

161

ATOS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Wałach gniada/. F: NN
M: Ariadna
K013500
22.

39

ATUAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: For Leo
M: Aza
K027456 616009592089113
23.

294

AVENUE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
K020240 009660062405
24.

170

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vittorio / Rosey
M: Allez Pologne / Be my Guest
K026631 616009520019112
25.

199

BAJRAM WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Funt
M: Belle De Nuit / Magnat
K026404
26.

232

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
27.

104

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
28.

316

BALOUSSINI II OLD. GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baloussini
M: Sawannah
K023604 DE 418182502811
29.

20

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
30.

220

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
31.

26

BANGKOK HOL GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Butterfly / Fernando
K005965 DE421000030301
32.

124

BASANTI MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz siwa/170 F: -
M: -
K020163 -
33.

133

BEATRYCZE MAŁ POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk:- F: Emetyt
M: Birma
K026365 616006592006314
34.

251

BEAUTIFULL LADY Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: BY CERA D'ICK
M: Waikiki (Corland)
K027791 056015Z55686515
35.

40

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
36.

284

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
37.

75

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
38.

298

BRYLANT KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/128 F: Bies
M: Foka
brak 616013580740609
39.

290

BUHAWI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada F: Monsun
M: Enja
K026350 616999592000409
40.

212

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808
41.

206

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegarda / Cavalier
K022589 528003201010694
42.

116

C' SPEEDY RAIDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Xx F: Frankenhoeh' Vitalise
M: Coelenhage's Sally
Brak Xxx
43.

193

CADIARA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Carcosse Z / Carthago Z
K027404 DE418185038413
44.

90

CALL ME 7 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Contact Me /
M: Fire Girl /
K018310 DE421000214009
45.

255

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
K025105
46.

221

CANBERRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Corvetta / Giacomo
K027322 616007520034112
47.

189

CANJER HST HOL DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 105RI36
48.

234

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K016223 POL009610190207
49.

118

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
50.

67

CAREWICZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL009580499008
51.

219

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
52.

149

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
Brak DE 455-6700870-11
53.

229

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
54.

325

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
616009510415909 104HO84
55.

233

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
56.

226

CENNA - TO HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quirado
M: Pana -To
K017909 DE 421000045410
57.

157

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
K022226 De 433330418910
58.

215

CHANEL KUC WALISJKI POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
brak
59.

76

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
60.

320

CHARLESTON SP 2014 Wałach gn. F: Quaterback
M: Chanel/Landor
K027777 616009590014714
61.

150

CHEEROKE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Gluosnis / Gerodot
K016938 POL732010030508 104UA15
62.

243

CIA MALICA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vivien IV / Cristo
K016875 DE421000423009
63.

172

CINDERELLA ZK WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landino
M: Calipsa
brak 616 007591000414
64.

152

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
65.

323

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009510253312 106GP87
66.

123

COCO LADY OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: -
M: -
K016394 DE421000014810
67.

171

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
K017757 DE433331821407
68.

166

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
K022587 616009510342712
69.

114

COMODO WESTF. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/163 F: Concetto
M: Falkenhof's Loreen
K016813 DE441411199409PZJ
70.

80

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
K022288 DE421000213411
71.

237

CONQUESTINA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/-- F: Conquest boy
M: Impresja
K019377 616007661217209
72.

203

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
73.

324

CORDOBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kara/mk: F: Ros
M: Chełmża
brak POL 006 59 00143 04
74.

252

CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
75.

303

CORLEONE Z SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Marino
M: Celestyna
Brak Brak
76.

162

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
77.

318

COVER BOY HAN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Fifty Sue
Brak Brak
78.

71

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa / Cedros
K015619 brak
79.

258

DAGA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Dekalog
M: Milka
K026933
80.

286

DAKOTA KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
K017880 528003000808119
81.

213

DALANDA Z ZANG BEL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Calanda / Cor De La Bryere
K009375 Z626602
82.

222

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
83.

302

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
K013403 616006590280207
84.

240

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
85.

308

DANTE ALIGHIERI SP POL 2012 Gelding chestnut/160 F: Cassilio
M: Demeter
K022194
86.

270

DAR-S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam s.f.
M: Dragonada / Canadian Winter
K018837
87.

311

DAYLIGHT HANN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/168 F: Diacontinus
M: Uzupełnię
Brak Uzupełnię
88.

121

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
Brak 12431
89.

200

DE MARCO Szlachtna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
brak 12431
90.

216

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
brak
91.

151

DESANT WLKP POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata F: Z
M: Z
Brak
92.

326

DEXTER F:
M:
93.

248

DIABLO SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Ancymon
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
94.

132

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
95.

205

DIANA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
96.

202

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Corleolord
M: Daisy W / Don Gregory
K028049
97.

301

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
98.

274

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
99.

257

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Darola
616009530053912 Brak
100.

201

DORIAN W SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/181 F: Lansjer L
M: Doxa
94028467
101.

100

DOSIA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999660578411
102.

305

DUETTE B KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: O'Brien
M: Solo
K020618 528003000806859
103.

169

DUMNY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/165 F: Emerson
M: Wolant
Brak 616006540021914
104.

188

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zienna G / Indorado
K012657 528003000813564 103XW95
105.

108

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
106.

127

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
107.

96

EDEN SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/164 F: Libero A
M: Eminencja
Brak Brak
108.

261

EIGHTY EIGHT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Stuurboord
M: Solitta
K026537 528003200914369
109.

253

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
110.

106

ELIPSIS P SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Elcoria P / Correro
K024733 616009610036313
111.

313

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
112.

289

ENNIA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lord Leatherdale
M: Tachente
K028022 52800320906079
113.

159

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
114.

242

EPSON MK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Mrino /
M: Elektra MK / Anero
K026814 616009600086214
115.

260

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K013361 616013570344907
116.

254

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria (LANDOS)
brak 616009600207815
117.

288

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
118.

141

EVITTO I SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Conus B /
M: Emilly / Landsieger I
K016455 616009670003810
119.

22

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
K020403 528003201006544
120.

249

FARAMIR TR POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aktyw / Agar
M: Falka / Winword
K016959 POL732010048009
121.

179

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
122.

42

FERRARI DSP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant
M: La Monserat
de b
123.

32

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
124.

134

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
K025610 616009592005814
125.

143

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
126.

299

FRESZ OLI HC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/140 F: Pac
M: Roma
brak 616012660176309
127.

306

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
128.

37

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
K016932 616009510416009
129.

328

GANGES SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Spartacus / Indus
M: Gafa / Faust Z
K021485 61600951034204
130.

225

GEDEON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Hartland
M: Getyna / Genius
K009867 POL 009 66 07860 05
131.

292

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
132.

144

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
133.

277

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rikina-Field
K018789
134.

77

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
K021259 528003201105142
135.

137

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
K021748 006590153808
136.

148

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
137.

276

GORDIASZ SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Szkrab
M: Gordia
K021430
138.

333

GRACJA SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Robin Z
M: Gosta
K009951 POL009611057301
139.

101

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
140.

334

GRECJA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
-- 616999630274209
141.

250

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
142.

142

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cartano / Carthago
M: C'est Sym Bien / Contact V
K021796 528003201208360
143.

174

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K023262 528003201205110
144.

145

HARBAS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: House Rules
M: Baronka
Brak 000044984
145.

93

HARLEY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach gniada/125 F: Hornmoors Davey /
M: Hawana / Bernstein
K014732 POL013530131607
146.

84

HEAVY METAL SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/184 F: Baskir
M: Hana / Cantanis
K014330 brak
147.

246

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020775 999590180102
148.

28

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
149.

29

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan
M: MAYA X
K023230 B 105XP65
150.

131

IKONA SP POL 2015 Klacz inna/165 F: Quester
M: Izyda
b b
151.

279

ILIBIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: -
M: -
K027314 _
152.

176

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
153.

167

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven XX
K024833
154.

109

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
155.

309

INEZ W SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Inger
K021249
156.

315

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K 027257
157.

175

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
158.

177

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
159.

112

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
160.

319

J. SELLE F:
M:
161.

321

JACKSON PAULOWNA KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Carthago
brak
162.

79

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker /
M: D Livia RV /
K025969 -
163.

36

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
164.

191

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
K012350 POL009690100508
165.

262

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
K004933 616013580149599
166.

266

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021920 616999600217912
167.

322

JERAMY F:
M:
168.

183

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
169.

265

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
170.

283

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
171.

78

KANSAS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Kannan
M: G Star RV
brak -
172.

154

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
173.

130

KAROLA BS WEST POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028342
174.

280

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Solaris
M: Kastelka
K024654 -
175.

297

KAZIK TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
brak
176.

218

KEES KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Rodrigoo vdl
M: Ines
K028414 616 0939 002444 19
177.

44

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
178.

86

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION / LORD Z
K027459 528003201509214
179.

140

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
180.

244

KISS ME W KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
181.

92

KOKORICO KWPN NED 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Zeta Jones B / Lupicor
brak 528003201509930
182.

331

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
183.

239

KORD TRAK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Aktyw /
M: Kocanka / Winword / Neshad
K025082 732010051310
184.

187

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
K026862 brak
185.

231

LAKIRA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2000 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Fronde De Valois / Laeken
K008949 DE410101385400 GER41845
186.

182

LANCERO C CDE ESP 2010 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Indra 05
K026442
187.

73

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Lav Baja KG
K026149 brak
188.

307

LARIFARI HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109
189.

211

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
K022577 616009510254013
190.

259

LEON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bischof L
M: Lolanca
K020655
191.

269

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wanderkoning Star II / Wanderkoenig
M: Little Less Conversation / Litas-star
K017206 616009670142809
192.

198

LINKWOOD Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Ginger Lady
K028687 DE418181087113
193.

160

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Liberia old./ Livello hol.
K025944 616009510237714
194.

34

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
195.

230

LOCANTA XX POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/, F: Xxx
M: Xxx
brak
196.

190

LOGO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Landora
K027829 brak
197.

119

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
198.

296

LOTNY HC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
brak POL012630172305
199.

49

LOTUS-P SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stilios
M: Lara
K029015 -
200.

91

LYANNA OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Newada / Dido
K024566 DE433330857412
201.

12

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
202.

207

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K025208 DE421000600513
203.

263

MARINO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 Brak
204.

236

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
Brak 056-011-S20150305
205.

74

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K018018 616009630240109
206.

282

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
207.

138

MONSUN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rumianek /
M: Majka / Emetic
K015218 616999590272109
208.

111

MONTENEA Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Montender
M: Carenza
K024037
209.

107

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/138 F: Midnaight Magic
M: nn
brak 616999520120613
210.

128

MORIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Ogier siwa/173 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
brak 616007610104614
211.

89

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
K028078 Brak
212.

291

NANDINA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/143 F: Nando Super
M: Ksantia
K026584
213.

245

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
Brak Brak
214.

173

NORMAN ZK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Never Losingr / Pilet
K025275 616009591004914
215.

314

NUBIA MPM WLKP. POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nawara
K024662 616 007 61 00125 14
216.

168

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: O De Corp KWPN/ Ol Metta KWPN
K025945 616009510238814
217.

181

OLTEN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara/167 F: Etos
M: Olimpiada / Czarczaf
K028127 616007600220214
218.

136

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen Van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
219.

117

OMEGA NN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
220.

11

OREGON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flinston Van Den Bisschop / Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K024661 616009510343212
221.

126

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
222.

228

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
K024817 616009510342412
223.

125

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
224.

281

PANTONINA SP POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/170 F: Vandamme
M: Partita
K016417 -
225.

99

PARIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkato Top
M: Palomina
Brak
226.

293

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: QULESTER
M: PASJA
K014624 BRAK
227.

41

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Kreol
M: Poza
brak
228.

332

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
229.

51

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
230.

186

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
231.

180

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
232.

98

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Gelding grey/168 F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola
K021639
233.

217

POLANDOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor S
M: Polinezja
K015797 POL009611303104
234.

304

PORTOS X POL 2011 Wałach siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
235.

129

PRIMA PRO WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pro Savage /
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
K021440 616007590006511
236.

330

QUICK STAR'S LORD HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
K024830 DE421000582112
237.

224

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
238.

195

QUIVISTO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
239.

97

RASCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2
M: River PG
K022921 616009661125212
240.

241

REPLAY 31 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rikado
M: Mon Cherie
K028515 De 435350177508 DE 435350177508
241.

327

REXERA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Rexonea P/ Contendor
K025448 616009590132014
242.

94

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
000 000
243.

14

RITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Rytmika Waro
K028391 POL009590243308
244.

146

RODOS KWPN POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Kerandasj
M: Hesna
Brak Brak
245.

27

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
246.

208

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
247.

103

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
248.

83

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
K016729 616009570139909
249.

209

SHANTUNG SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: La calidad
M: Symfonia
K027392 Brak
250.

264

SHUTTERFLY ZZZ POL 1111 Wałach skarogniada/123 F: ss
M: qwer
23456 12345
251.

139

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656
252.

300

SILVER SPP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ŁYSKACZ
M: SILEN
brak 616009592044913
253.

102

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo / Starter
M: Salwa / Lando
K014804 616009540123508 104UW56
254.

184

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
255.

210

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
256.

312

STAVROS HAN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Zora / Zuenftiger
K014790 DE431314801008
257.

238

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
258.

147

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: LURON
M: Szaki
K028413 Xxxx
259.

105

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
260.

287

SZTRUCEL-K KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/139 F: Majk
M: Sasanka-k
Brak POL 013 64 00443 43
261.

35

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
262.

268

TAJFUN NN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610205213
263.

256

TALL KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K019624 6169995805865100
264.

122

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
K025142 61600951039511
265.

113

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
K022584 616009510253413
266.

197

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
267.

235

TYNPORTH MONTY 94916 KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Celton Jester 70806
M: 140565 Tynporth Dancing Maiden
Brak Brak
268.

194

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K018808 616009610009711
269.

196

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold han.
M: Ulena - K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
270.

153

UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HANOWERSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Uccello
M: Zita K
K027668 DE431313308113
271.

24

URANOS K PKSP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Corleolord L
M: Urabelle
K023536
272.

204

URINA-K SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L
M: Ulena-K
Brak 616009610018314
273.

163

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara / Utopie KWPN
K024614 616009510253713
274.

88

VENECIA RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Latour
M: V-Nicoretta
brak brak
275.

223

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
276.

87

VIVANTI PROGRES OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: VIVANT VAN DE HEFFNICK
M: Startina/ Stakkatol
DE418185050413 DE418185050413
277.

135

VIWA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Love Affair
M: Valencia
K024019 616009664000381
278.

158

WARMIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: W Darla / Warrant
K026920 616009510134614
279.

317

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
280.

278

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ramdan
M: Wiedźma
K023441 616006690058213
281.

271

WILDZANG'S SABIONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: Wildzang's Sundancer
M: Wildzang's Seren Wen
brak brak
282.

247

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
283.

164

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Z Evette / Zavall
K026846 616009510238014
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
200
350
SUM:
550.00
Barzdo Antonina Kj Zbyszko
25
SUM:
25.00
Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
75
SUM:
75.00
Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
200
50
150
SUM:
400.00
Czerska Aleksandra BPK (LUL)
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ INFERNAL TEAM
75
SUM:
75.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
25
25
25
SUM:
75.00
Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
75
SUM:
75.00
Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
25
SUM:
25.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
200
SUM:
550.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
25
200
75
SUM:
300.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
25
SUM:
25.00
Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
350
50
SUM:
400.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
300
SUM:
300.00
Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
150
SUM:
150.00
Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
100
SUM:
100.00
Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
25
75
SUM:
100.00
Matusiak Wiktoria FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
25
SUM:
25.00
Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
25
50
25
SUM:
100.00
Patron Tomasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
150
75
SUM:
225.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
100
50
50
200
200
SUM:
600.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
350
300
SUM:
650.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
25
SUM:
25.00
Rosiak Cyryl JKS Salio
50
SUM:
50.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
75
25
150
450
450
SUM:
1150.00
Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
25
SUM:
25.00
Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
100
50
200
SUM:
350.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
25
300
SUM:
325.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
75
350
SUM:
425.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
25
25
25
350
25
300
SUM:
750.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
SUM:
25.00
Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2019-11-23
46
2019-11-23
57
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
19
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
23
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
38
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
34
2019-11-24
EL CAPONE (253)
2019-11-23
2
200
2019-11-23
1
350
2019-11-23
84
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
46
2019-11-24
Banaszczyk Agata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
FRESZ OLI (299)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Barzdo Antonina
Kj Zbyszko
CAŁKA (255)
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-23
44
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
6
25
Bernacińska Aleksandra
BPK
PARIS (99)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
CASSIDERO (149)
2019-11-23
40
2019-11-23
32
2019-11-24
26
2019-11-24
39
Biczysko Beata
KJ Jantar Stryków
CHARITA (76)
2019-11-23
34
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-24
34
2019-11-24
26
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (118)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
39
2019-11-24
16
2019-11-24
4
75
Chlasta Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
TAJFUN (268)
2019-11-23
35
2019-11-24
32
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-24
21
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
JUTRZENKA (283)
2019-11-23
1
200
2019-11-24
3
50
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
35
2019-11-24
2
150
2019-11-24
41
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
LINKWOOD (198)
2019-11-23
77
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
39
Czechowicz Monika
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
LIBERIA (269)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
42
Czerska Aleksandra
BPK (LUL)
OREGON (11)
2019-11-23
61
2019-11-24
22
MAGNUS (12)
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-23
5
100
2019-11-24
19
2019-11-24
5
100
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-24
28
Dąbrowska Dominika
bpk
GORDIASZ (276)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2019-11-24
8
GANGES (328)
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-24
13
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Dołhun Jakub
KJ INFERNAL TEAM
WESFALIA (317)
2019-11-23
4
75
2019-11-24
13
2019-11-24
15
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (331)
2019-11-23
7
25
2019-11-24
8
25
2019-11-24
8
25
Dzierzbicka Anna
SKJ Potęga Piekary
COCO LADY (171)
2019-11-23
5
75
2019-11-23
17
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DIANA L (205)
2019-11-23
8
25
2019-11-23
Florczak Jakub
KJ Janowice
BASANTI (124)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
8
2019-11-24
Fraczkowska Roksana
Kj Infernal Team
OMEGA (117)
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-24
9
2019-11-24
56
2019-11-24
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-24
10
2019-11-23
62
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
65
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-23
24
Frontczak Barbara
KS Happy Horse
BUHAWI (290)
2019-11-24
69
2019-11-24
42
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ
2019-11-23
73
2019-11-23
78
Gala Blanka
BP
DOSIA (100)
2019-11-24
24
2019-11-24
16
Galińska Gabriela
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
TALL (256)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
40
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
BAJRAM (199)
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
59
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Largo
2019-11-23
71
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
COCO LADY (123)
2019-11-23
33
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-24
17
2019-11-24
11
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PAGANINI (228)
2019-11-23
76
2019-11-23
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-11-23
40
2019-11-23
35
2019-11-24
38
2019-11-24
34
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ISSOS (112)
2019-11-23
34
2019-11-23
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TRACJA (113)
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-24
1
350
COMODO (114)
2019-11-23
63
2019-11-24
17
PICASSO (332)
2019-11-24
2
200
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
78
2019-11-23
48
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
7
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (309)
2019-11-23
19
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LYANNA (91)
2019-11-23
45
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-24
2
2019-11-24
48
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
GREACE (101)
2019-11-23
7
25
2019-11-23
4
200
SANPRESSA (103)
2019-11-23
34
2019-11-23
4
75
2019-11-23
50
2019-11-23
16
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (120)
2019-11-23
3
50
2019-11-23
36
2019-11-24
7
25
2019-11-24
36
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
LOTUS-P (49)
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
67
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
70
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
72
Hejduk Aleksandra
JKS Salio
PASCAL S (293)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
3
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-11-23
47
2019-11-23
49
2019-11-24
9
2019-11-24
32
Jagielak Anna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
OLTEN (181)
2019-11-23
54
2019-11-23
64
2019-11-24
50
LANCERO C (182)
2019-11-23
27
2019-11-23
85
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
Janasek Aleksandra
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (139)
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Janiszewska Gabriela
St. R&S Stables
EPSON MK (242)
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
58
2019-11-24
14
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-23
37
Janiszewska Lena
St. R&S Stables
REPLAY 31 (241)
2019-11-23
78
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Janusz Rafał
KS Garo
STAVROS (312)
2019-11-23
16
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-11-23
52
2019-11-23
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
LOGO (190)
2019-11-23
43
2019-11-23
62
JAREMA (191)
2019-11-23
58
2019-11-23
47
A-CARMEN (192)
2019-11-23
29
2019-11-23
31
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (119)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
68
Kaźmierczak Maria
Kj Zbyszko
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
69
Kicińska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-23
73
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
BANGKOK (26)
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-24
41
2019-11-24
7
25
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
36
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
JAŚMIN (266)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
71
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
60
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
KEES (218)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Korycka Małgorzata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
CHEEROKE (150)
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-23
12
Koszuta Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
DESANT (151)
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
EVEREST M (288)
2019-11-24
6
2019-11-24
4
50
Kotkiewicz Edyta
Skok Agrofood
ELIPSIS P (106)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
40
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
ELIPSIS P (106)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
Kręzel Milena
brak
MORIS (128)
2019-11-24
68
2019-11-24
60
Kruszewska Urszula
KJ Podkowa Leśna
BRYLANT (298)
2019-11-24
28
2019-11-24
6
Kryst Maja
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (297)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
30
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (139)
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
1
Krysztofiak Nadia
JKS Salio
GRACJA (333)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Krześlak Emilia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GOLDEN II (148)
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
20
2019-11-24
40
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HELGA (246)
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
7
2019-11-24
20
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NO LIMED (245)
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-23
32
2019-11-23
31
2019-11-24
2
2019-11-24
17
2019-11-24
15
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
URINA-K (204)
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
73
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-24
17
2019-11-24
16
2019-11-23
42
2019-11-23
29
2019-11-24
28
2019-11-24
20
SAMURAI (208)
2019-11-23
31
2019-11-23
1
350
2019-11-24
10
2019-11-24
6
50
SHANTUNG (209)
2019-11-23
36
2019-11-23
32
2019-11-24
24
2019-11-24
13
2019-11-23
58
2019-11-23
37
2019-11-24
32
2019-11-24
37
Kunikowska Karolina
JKS Salio
ILIBIA (279)
2019-11-24
60
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2019-11-23
42
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
51
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-23
1
300
2019-11-24
23
Lasota Jacek
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (300)
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-24
Lasota Marcelina
Kj Infernal Team
ISSOS (112)
2019-11-24
8
2019-11-24
10
Latus Paulina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (203)
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-23
2
150
Lemański Michał
Salio
J. SELLE (319)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
APART (155)
2019-11-23
73
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
40
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
CARMEN (219)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
DAGA (258)
2019-11-23
73
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
40
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-11-23
3
100
2019-11-23
12
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
1
Lisowska Marta
SJK Jakubus
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
4
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (301)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
Ławniczak Izabela
SJK Jakubus
EVITTO I (141)
2019-11-24
13
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
40
Machniewicz Ewa
St. R&S STABLES
FARAMIR (249)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-24
56
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
53
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-11-23
78
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
18
Małachowska Aleksandra
BPK
DOSIA (100)
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-23
13
Marciniak Hanna
Brak
LEON (259)
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-23
28
Marciniak Magdalena
Brak
LEON (259)
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
1
Markiewicz Alicja
Klub Sportowy Garo Warszawa
RASCO (97)
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
15
2019-11-24
47
2019-11-23
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-23
7
25
2019-11-24
39
2019-11-24
5
75
Matusiak Wiktoria
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-11-23
71
2019-11-23
78
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
50
NORMAN ZK (173)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
41
2019-11-24
28
2019-11-24
8
25
Mielczarek Oliwia
KJ Janowice
ATOS (161)
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
64
Mikołajczyk Eryka
Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
ASSADUR (95)
2019-11-23
74
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
39
2019-11-24
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
ALEX (227)
2019-11-23
70
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
9
Milc Filip
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DUMNY (169)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
40
AWANGARDA (170)
2019-11-23
71
2019-11-23
51
2019-11-24
61
2019-11-24
44
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (51)
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-23
17
Mordaka Maria
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINLANDIA (143)
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
8
25
2019-11-24
2
100
2019-11-24
9
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-11-23
49
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
33
2019-11-24
DUETTE B (305)
2019-11-23
6
50
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-24
3
100
2019-11-24
13
FUKS (306)
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
26
2019-11-24
14
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
QUIVISTO (195)
2019-11-23
6
25
2019-11-23
9
UNICA-K (196)
2019-11-23
35
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
22
2019-11-24
TREFL-K (197)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-24
6
50
2019-11-24
10
2019-11-23
7
25
2019-11-23
42
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-24
19
2019-11-24
12
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
COVER BOY (318)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
52
2019-11-24
1
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
NANDINA (291)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
2
NUBIA MPM (314)
2019-11-23
39
2019-11-23
INKLUZ (315)
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
55
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (194)
2019-11-23
30
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-24
57
2019-11-24
46
Nowakowska Otylia
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
56
Okolus Angelika
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (156)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
1
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (222)
2019-11-23
44
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
38
2019-11-24
Olejniczak Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Olejnik Maria
Brak
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-24
6
2019-11-24
9
Oliva Julia
Bpk
HARBAS (145)
2019-11-23
78
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
70
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
EDEN (96)
2019-11-23
65
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
47
2019-11-24
Orlikowski Antoni
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
FERRARI (42)
2019-11-23
30
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
40
PRIMA PRO (129)
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
46
IKONA (131)
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-23
64
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
24
DIAMENT (132)
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
45
2019-11-23
49
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (183)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
43
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
FINLANDIA (134)
2019-11-23
63
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
VIWA (135)
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
61
2019-11-24
18
2019-11-24
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
DORIAN W (201)
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
DIEGO (202)
2019-11-23
37
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
49
2019-11-24
Patron Tomasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
PORTOS (304)
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-24
6
50
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DAYLIGHT (311)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
71
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (180)
2019-11-24
3
150
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-24
5
75
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
ALLEGRA S (267)
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-24
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (72)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-24
3
100
2019-11-24
10
LAOS KG (73)
2019-11-23
43
2019-11-23
30
2019-11-24
29
2019-11-24
22
MICENTO (74)
2019-11-23
6
50
2019-11-23
6
50
2019-11-24
15
2019-11-24
4
200
BONIEK (75)
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-24
2
200
2019-11-23
12
Polczyk Magdalena
KJ Infernal Team
TOYOTA (122)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
55
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
GIRL RV (77)
2019-11-23
4
100
2019-11-24
4
100
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
26
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
33
2019-11-23
39
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
25
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
17
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (28)
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-24
32
2019-11-24
40
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
AMERIGO (185)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
45
2019-11-24
PICCOLO (186)
2019-11-23
2
350
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
3
300
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-24
35
DURANO G (188)
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
18
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-24
9
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
COLOMBINA (166)
2019-11-23
53
2019-11-23
38
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-24
7
25
ILONA (167)
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
33
2019-11-24
16
OLIVAR (168)
2019-11-23
38
2019-11-23
40
2019-11-24
20
2019-11-24
14
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-24
30
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
17
Rosiak Cyryl
JKS Salio
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
4
50
Roswag Ewa
Bpk
RODOS (146)
2019-11-23
26
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-24
23
2019-11-24
22
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
ATUAN (39)
2019-11-23
57
2019-11-23
27
Sakrajda Hanna
KS Happy Horse
CHANEL (215)
2019-11-24
9
2019-11-24
8
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (216)
2019-11-24
56
2019-11-24
1
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AMIRA (25)
2019-11-23
28
2019-11-23
56
2019-11-24
29
2019-11-24
45
Sendalska Katarzyna
KJ Infernal Team
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-23
26
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
43
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2019-11-23
5
75
2019-11-24
14
ISCO (177)
2019-11-23
41
2019-11-23
7
25
2019-11-24
16
ASKARIA (178)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
3
150
2019-11-24
9
FARLEY (179)
2019-11-23
1
450
2019-11-24
1
450
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HAMILTON (142)
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
8
25
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2019-11-24
19
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
1
Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila
POL
ILIBIA (279)
2019-11-24
44
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
ILIBIA (279)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
68
KAZAR M (280)
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-24
56
PANTONINA (281)
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-24
18
2019-11-24
38
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
PERŁA (41)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Skorupa Karina
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
POLANDOR (217)
2019-11-24
71
2019-11-24
Smolińska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
2019-11-24
27
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
74
Smutrykowska Joanna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LOTNY (296)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-11-23
52
2019-11-23
44
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
13
IOWA (175)
2019-11-23
26
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-24
15
Sputowski Mateusz
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
GERY (144)
2019-11-23
2
100
2019-11-23
6
50
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
1
200
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-11-23
5
25
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-24
1
300
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-11-23
75
2019-11-23
66
2019-11-24
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CANBERRA (221)
2019-11-23
29
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
18
2019-11-24
27
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-11-23
25
2019-11-23
21
2019-11-24
33
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
ANTAR (110)
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Sztencel Zuzanna
SKJ Legia Kozielska
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
2
Szwarc Olga
KJ Legia Kozielska
HARLEY (93)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-24
7
2019-11-24
4
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (125)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
60
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
E-MAIL (127)
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-24
31
Taburska Aleksandra
Nn
BAMBI (220)
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
7
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
AVENUE (294)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
27
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
54
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2019-11-24
4
75
2019-11-24
1
350
Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna
SJK Jakubus
EVITTO I (141)
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
78
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
WARMIA (158)
2019-11-23
73
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
25
2019-11-24
LIRYKA (160)
2019-11-23
60
2019-11-23
28
2019-11-24
10
UTA (163)
2019-11-23
28
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-24
36
2019-11-24
12
LARUM (211)
2019-11-23
36
2019-11-23
48
2019-11-24
23
2019-11-24
29
CLAUDIA (323)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
8
25
2019-11-24
8
25
CORDOBA (324)
2019-11-23
8
25
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-24
2
350
2019-11-24
7
25
CATLIN (325)
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-23
3
300
Tutaj Julia
Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
DE MARCO (200)
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-23
11
Tutaj Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
DE MARCO (121)
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-24
1
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (37)
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-24
37
2019-11-24
11
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki KJ
CADIARA (193)
2019-11-23
77
2019-11-24
14
2019-11-24
15
Tybulczuk Tamara
ŁKJ
2019-11-23
46
2019-11-23
26
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
SZIFO (105)
2019-11-23
72
2019-11-23
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-11-23
2
200
2019-11-23
5
100
LOCANTA (230)
2019-11-23
34
2019-11-23
27
2019-11-24
25
2019-11-24
26
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek
DEXTER (326)
2019-11-23
33
2019-11-23
29
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
29
2019-11-24
18
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
REXERA (327)
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
27
2019-11-23
50
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-24
66
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
48
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-24
5
25
2019-11-23
56
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
35
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
41
2019-11-23
30
2019-11-24
19
2019-11-24
11
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (32)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
50
2019-11-24
16
2019-11-24
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
EMIRATES (313)
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
3
100
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
24
Urbańska Natalia
...
BEATRYCZE (133)
2019-11-23
69
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
62
Waligóra Aleksandra
BPK
RIKA (94)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
59
2019-11-24
13
2019-11-24
Wąsiewicz Julia
KJ Zbyszko
MARINO (263)
2019-11-23
66
2019-11-23
65
2019-11-24
37
2019-11-24
49
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GLADIATOR (137)
2019-11-23
67
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
63
2019-11-24
Weber Klara
KJ Infernal Team
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
55
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (44)
2019-11-23
47
2019-11-23
45
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
25
Wiatrak Joanna
TKJ Garbówek
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
60
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
RITA (14)
2019-11-23
31
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
48
2019-11-24
ATLETA (82)
2019-11-23
33
2019-11-24
35
Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana
ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
A-MACIEK (295)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
53
2019-11-24
43
2019-11-24
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-11-23
32
2019-11-23
54
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
27
Woźniak Stanisław
Brak
JARY (262)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Wrona Martyna
BPK (SWK)
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
10
2019-11-24
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
DAR-S (270)
2019-11-23
51
2019-11-23
59

Number of Riders: 183

Number of Horses: 283

The sum of prizes: 9 200.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl