Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne SALIO
JKS SALIO, 28-29.09.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 21:36:12
2019-09-26 21:02:08
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 21:36:10
2019-09-26 20:08:27
Aleksandra Hejduk PASCAL S
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:08
2019-09-26 18:04:18
Roksana Zbudniewek SKIPPER
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:14
2019-09-26 18:03:37
Maria Skrobek MARICA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:19
2019-09-26 18:03:14
Natalia Płuciennikowska RUDA GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:24
2019-09-26 18:02:27
Adam Knot REWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:28
2019-09-26 17:58:40
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:32
2019-09-26 17:57:22
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak KAZAR M
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:37
2019-09-26 17:56:34
Zuzanna Wiśniewska SKIPPER
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:43
2019-09-26 17:55:50
Julia Olszewska TEXAS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:47
2019-09-26 17:55:04
Klaudia Justyńska HEBE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:23:51
2019-09-26 17:54:35
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak ILIBIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:32
2019-09-26 12:52:37
Jagna Grabowska SONIA
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:28
2019-09-26 12:12:06
Anna Lasoń WENUS
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:25
2019-09-26 12:03:40
Alicja Dworak WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:23
2019-09-26 11:42:38
Nikola Miller CORDOBA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:20
2019-09-26 10:20:03
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 14:21:16
2019-09-26 07:32:07
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 07:31:05
2019-09-26 05:48:00
Julia Zawada KADI
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 07:31:00
2019-09-25 21:58:57
Magdalena Lasota MAJA
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 07:30:56
2019-09-25 21:58:14
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 07:30:52
2019-09-25 20:23:56
Zuzanna Polinceusz LILLY
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 19:05:36
2019-09-25 19:03:10
Natasza Kaczmarek KISS ME
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 18:51:53
2019-09-25 17:54:00
Cyryl Rosiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 18:51:57
2019-09-25 17:53:34
Oliwia Kot PLAMKA
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 18:51:59
2019-09-25 17:36:00
Martyna Kosior KARUSIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 17:30:59
2019-09-25 16:43:01
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 17:30:53
2019-09-25 16:42:38
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 17:30:49
2019-09-25 15:11:22
Kornelia Wieczorek IWA
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 17:30:29
2019-09-25 13:35:14
Mateusz Leszczyński KALA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:25:42
2019-09-25 12:58:15
Alicja Rosak DAMA SERCA
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:25:38
2019-09-25 12:43:59
Gabriela Janiszewska EPSON MK
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:25:33
2019-09-25 12:04:32
Zuzanna Cieślak CARAVELLA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:58
2019-09-25 10:53:18
Sebastian Bąk CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:54
2019-09-25 10:52:58
Sebastian Bąk BEAUTIFULL LADY Z
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:50
2019-09-25 10:52:27
Michalina Sierakowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:46
2019-09-25 10:51:08
Ewa Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:42
2019-09-25 10:50:42
Aleksandra Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:38
2019-09-25 10:50:19
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:34
2019-09-25 10:49:34
Karolina Lisowska DIABLO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:30
2019-09-25 10:49:09
Antonina Książek HELGA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:24
2019-09-25 10:48:27
Michalina Ksiązek NO LIMED
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:20
2019-09-25 10:47:16
Gabriela Janiszewska CIA MALICA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:15
2019-09-25 10:46:45
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:25:26
2019-09-25 10:45:58
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:08
2019-09-25 10:44:59
Lena Janiszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:03
2019-09-25 10:44:34
Lena Janiszewska ANRI MARIELLA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:03:00
2019-09-25 10:43:26
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:56
2019-09-25 10:42:56
Maja Bella Friedman TYNPORTH MONTY 94916
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:52
2019-09-25 10:42:24
Maja Bella Friedman MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:48
2019-09-25 10:41:52
Michalina Dańczak MELLOW JACK MMK
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:44
2019-09-25 10:41:22
Michalina Sierakowska MALAGA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:40
2019-09-25 09:48:56
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:37
2019-09-25 09:48:17
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SHANTUNG
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:32
2019-09-25 09:47:26
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak QUICK SIGHTED
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:27
2019-09-25 09:46:48
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak MARCO POLO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:02:23
2019-09-25 09:45:53
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C FOEGANDRA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 09:24:23
2019-09-25 08:47:37
Zdzisław Wojtera DALANDA Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 09:24:17
2019-09-25 08:46:55
Zdzisław Wojtera C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:41:29
2019-09-25 08:31:28
Mariusz Gromada GERONIMO
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:41:38
2019-09-25 08:07:25
Klaudia Niedzielska COVER BOY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:41:43
2019-09-25 08:06:08
Stanisław Woźniak JARY
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:41:54
2019-09-25 07:58:17
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:02
2019-09-25 07:54:23
Wiktoria Rochowska ARIS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:08
2019-09-25 07:53:58
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:16
2019-09-25 07:53:19
Magdalena Marciniak LEON
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:22
2019-09-25 07:52:33
Maja Marchwicka TOGO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:33
2019-09-25 07:51:44
Pola Lewczyk DAGA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:40
2019-09-25 07:51:20
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:45
2019-09-25 07:50:48
Gabriela Galińska TALL
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:50
2019-09-25 07:49:58
Aleksandra Taburska BAMBI
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 08:42:55
2019-09-25 07:49:41
Antonina Barzdo CAŁKA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:35
2019-09-24 23:43:42
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:31
2019-09-24 23:43:23
Malena Kotecka DUMKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:26
2019-09-24 23:24:56
Urszula Michalska ETRES
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:20
2019-09-24 23:09:39
Michał Tyszko VENI VIDI VICI
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:17
2019-09-24 22:52:50
Małgorzata Kuźmińska KUADLINO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:12
2019-09-24 22:28:46
Zofia Sopinska I LOVE YOU
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:08
2019-09-24 22:22:25
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:04
2019-09-24 22:00:44
Kamil Grzelczyk EDITT-P
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:30:00
2019-09-24 22:00:21
Kamil Grzelczyk GREACE
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:55
2019-09-24 21:59:44
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:51
2019-09-24 21:59:16
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:46
2019-09-24 21:58:44
Kamil Grzelczyk SIR KISSOVO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:41
2019-09-24 21:58:08
Kamil Grzelczyk BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:36
2019-09-24 21:06:30
Wiktoria Troć RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:32
2019-09-24 21:05:09
Wiktoria Troć RASPBERRY
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:26
2019-09-24 20:22:22
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:16
2019-09-24 18:14:20
Katarzyna Paradowska JANKES
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:07
2019-09-24 18:13:22
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:29:03
2019-09-24 18:12:51
Julia Janiak MONA F
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:28:58
2019-09-24 17:35:36
Dagmara Willamowicz TALINA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:28:52
2019-09-24 17:34:33
Dagmara Willamowicz BONA
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:28:47
2019-09-24 17:24:57
Izabela Markowska SEX APPEAL
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 17:16:10
2019-09-24 16:14:44
Klaudia Siucińska PERŁA
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 14:56:21
2019-09-24 14:49:44
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 14:56:16
2019-09-24 14:44:27
Hanna Sopinska FILEMON
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 14:14:38
2019-09-24 14:03:34
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 12:11:17
2019-09-24 12:05:38
Nadia Sabitov SHADOW DANCE
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:59:29
2019-09-24 11:58:54
Paulina Lewandowska APART
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:58:32
2019-09-24 11:56:06
Paulina Lewandowska MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:55:48
2019-09-24 11:55:27
Paulina Lewandowska KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 10:32:34
2019-09-24 10:31:19
Marta Fisiak RAVIVIA P
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 08:37:12
2019-09-23 22:49:33
Łucja Majka NORTON
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 20:59:52
2019-09-23 20:00:12
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 20:59:54
2019-09-23 19:59:45
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 18:24:32
2019-09-23 17:09:53
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 18:24:26
2019-09-23 17:09:41
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:19:56
2019-09-23 09:15:39
Mateusz Leszczyński MESSI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:28:39
2019-09-23 09:12:31
Michał Tyszko VENECIA RED WINE
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:13:08
2019-09-23 09:11:54
Michał Tyszko TREASURE QUEEN Z
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:13:10
2019-09-23 09:11:28
Michał Tyszko NACORADO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 07:28:30
2019-09-23 09:11:03
Michał Tyszko E-COFERTINA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 08:54:17
2019-09-23 08:54:02
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:20:48
2019-09-23 08:38:40
Gabriela Maciaszek BERNADINE LAN
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 08:48:58
2019-09-23 08:25:33
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 08:49:06
2019-09-23 07:47:56
Natalia Bogdanska BAMBI
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 07:31:29
2019-09-22 23:42:05
Maja Taczalska AVENUE
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 07:31:32
2019-09-22 21:01:37
Oliwia Kula A-CONI
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 07:31:35
2019-09-22 21:00:28
Jakub Florczak LENOX
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 20:32:04
2019-09-22 20:14:58
Ewa Kasińska ALEGRO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 20:32:08
2019-09-22 19:31:40
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 20:32:12
2019-09-22 19:31:02
Kinga Daszczyk IVARO RED WINE
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 20:32:16
2019-09-22 19:29:06
Kinga Daszczyk G - BISZKOPT
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 20:32:20
2019-09-22 19:28:32
Kinga Daszczyk EDUARDO RED WINE Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:52:28
2019-09-22 18:33:12
Kaja Mitman DOW JONES HX
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 18:31:58
2019-09-22 18:31:10
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 18:30:43
2019-09-22 18:30:37
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 18:29:56
2019-09-22 18:29:49
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 18:29:42
2019-09-22 16:14:22
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:12:31
2019-09-22 12:37:55
Bogumiła Ruszczyk CARLOS SON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 13:17:08
2019-09-21 19:09:34
Mirzat Sabitov CALINA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 13:17:14
2019-09-21 15:55:30
Inga Kloze HARY
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-21 14:42:31
2019-09-21 14:29:40
Ewa Wikalińska UNGARO DE LA POMME
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-21 14:42:35
2019-09-21 10:01:58
Martyna Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-21 14:42:42
2019-09-21 10:01:35
Martyna Pliem-Perka NANCY PONYSPORT
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-21 14:42:47
2019-09-21 10:01:11
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka QUITA DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 19:49:40
2019-09-20 18:06:14
Beata Biczysko CHARITA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:31:13
2019-09-20 12:53:02
Olimpia Bembenik NARCOTIN
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:31:15
2019-09-20 12:52:36
Olimpia Bembenik QUAISON
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:31:18
2019-09-20 12:17:39
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:39:07
2019-09-19 22:08:28
Julia Sopińska MACLAREN
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:39:10
2019-09-19 22:07:07
Julia Sopińska ORIESKA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:39:14
2019-09-19 21:59:55
Ewelina Szczepanik CORRADINO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 18:52:44
2019-09-19 18:02:16
Julia Chudzik PREZYDENT II W
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 15:17:37
2019-09-19 13:10:42
Filip Milc DON NATHANIEL PP
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 11:56:48
2019-09-19 11:55:24
Małgorzata Głuchowska SUPREME
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 11:56:53
2019-09-19 10:53:13
Aleksandra Wypchło GILEA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 11:57:02
2019-09-19 10:52:32
Aleksandra Wypchło LIBRETTO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 18:25:50
2019-09-18 15:55:53
Alicja Filipiak BORN FREE
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 17:30:20
2019-09-18 14:59:19
Tamara Tybulczuk PABLO I
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 09:14:26
2019-09-18 08:52:01
Krzysztof Prasek CASALLSINI
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 09:14:29
2019-09-18 08:45:50
Krzysztof Prasek VENEZIA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 08:45:35
2019-09-18 08:38:10
Krzysztof Prasek COLE PORTER
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 08:45:38
2019-09-18 08:37:26
Krzysztof Prasek SATILIO
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 08:45:40
2019-09-18 08:36:37
Krzysztof Prasek DARE DE LUX
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 08:45:43
2019-09-18 08:35:56
Krzysztof Prasek ATIQUA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 19:54:45
2019-09-17 19:31:12
Renata Wójcik SIR DINKEN
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 19:54:49
2019-09-17 19:30:44
Renata Wójcik FEDERACJA S
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 19:54:53
2019-09-17 19:30:10
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 19:54:56
2019-09-17 18:05:33
Natalia Kręgielska SANTA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 16:45:39
2019-09-17 15:10:49
Maja Śledzik AGROPOINT LIBBENÖ
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 14:39:22
2019-09-17 14:36:35
Anna Michalska LAVITA-L
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 12:27:31
2019-09-17 12:24:10
Blanka Gala DOSIA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:14:33
2019-09-17 12:22:16
Paulina Workert A-CWAŁ
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:13:43
2019-09-17 12:18:17
Aleksandra Małachowska DOSIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 12:27:48
2019-09-17 11:34:35
Alicja Węgrzyn KIA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 07:18:38
2019-09-16 21:14:21
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 11:31:15
2019-09-16 20:12:42
Roksana Nawrocka HIPSY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 11:20:03
2019-09-16 20:12:20
Roksana Nawrocka D'ACORD
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 19:55:00
2019-09-16 14:50:58
Nikola Kręgielska OLIVIA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-16 14:28:30
2019-09-16 14:00:53
Nikola Kręgielska VALKIRIA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-16 07:11:41
2019-09-15 23:09:03
Ewa Mulik CATARINA 216
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę Firmy Tubądzin Art 238.2.2
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-15 15:31:47
2019-09-14 20:43:39
Aleksandra Grudzień LYANNA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:35:13
2019-09-14 13:21:23
Remigiusz Adamski FIGARO
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 21:57:30
2019-09-14 10:31:22
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 21:59:21
2019-09-14 10:29:17
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 22:17:50
2019-09-13 21:57:50
Pola Skarżyńska EINSTAIN
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 15:12:36
2019-09-13 14:37:47
Vanessa Nowaczyk U TERNA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 15:12:40
2019-09-13 14:36:45
Vanessa Nowaczyk ERUDYTA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-15 12:37:19
2019-09-13 12:36:06
Zofia Kuliszewska ROSA GP Z
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-15 19:57:30
2019-09-13 09:45:52
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALINGKA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 14:32:04
2019-09-12 17:29:21
Oliwia Kantor EQUINE
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-11 12:38:07
2019-09-11 11:41:59
Nicolas Ślęzak NIGHT LADY
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-11 12:38:08
2019-09-11 11:40:19
Nicolas Ślęzak FURLONG
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-11 12:38:10
2019-09-11 10:56:04
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 15:58:40
2019-09-10 08:36:09
Kamila Wichrowska RITA
  • 1x 3/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/LL/Towarzyski LL Dokładności
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 15:58:43
2019-09-10 08:35:44
Kamila Wichrowska ATLETA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 11:09:23
2019-09-07 00:57:06
Klara Weber IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 11:09:26
2019-09-07 00:56:26
Katarzyna Sendalska MONTENEA Z
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 11:09:28
2019-09-07 00:55:50
Maja Głoskowska MINIONEK
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 11:09:33
2019-09-07 00:55:20
Maja Głoskowska C' SPEEDY RAIDER
  • 2x 4/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
  • 2x 12/LL/Towarzyski Pony Games Debiuty
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 11:09:37
2019-09-07 00:49:36
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamski Remigiusz St. Interhorse
S
O054787
2. Baczyńska Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
3. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
4. Barzdo Antonina Kj Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
O047581
5. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
6. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
7. Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O009909
8. Bogdanska Natalia Nn
2003 (J.)
Brak
9. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O042854
10. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
11. Chudzik Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2005 (JM.)
O039428
12. Cieślak Zuzanna St. R&S Stables
2001 (MJ.)
O038479
13. Dańczak Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047648
14. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
15. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
16. Dworak Alicja KJ Fun Farma
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
18. Fisiak Marta BPK (LOD)
S
O004344
19. Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice
2004 (J.)
Brak
20. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
21. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ
2004 (J.)
O036581
22. Gala Blanka BP
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Galanciak Roksana St. R&S Stables
2002 (J.)
O038135
24. Galińska Gabriela Brak
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2014 (Mł.)
brak
26. Głuchowska Małgorzata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
O031654
27. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
28. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
29. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
30. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
31. Hejduk Aleksandra JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
O044701
32. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
33. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
2002 (J.)
O044611
34. Janiszewska Gabriela St. R&S Stables
2003 (J.)
O039284
35. Janiszewska Lena St. R&S Stables
2009 (Mł.)
O049333
36. Justyńska Klaudia JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
37. Kaczmarek Natasza St. R&S STABLES
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
39. Kantor Oliwia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
41. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
42. Kaźmierczak Maria Kj Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
Brak
43. Kloze Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020716
44. Knot Adam JKS Salio
S
Brak
45. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044626
46. Kosior Martyna KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2006 (JM.)
Brak
47. Kot Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O045958
48. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
49. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
50. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
51. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (JM.)
brak
52. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
53. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
54. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
55. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
Brak
56. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
57. Kula Oliwia BRAK
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
58. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (MJ.)
O020911
59. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
60. Kuźmińska Małgorzata KJ Jantar
S
brak
61. Lasoń Anna KJ Fun Farma
S
brak
62. Lasota Jacek St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
63. Lasota Magdalena BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
64. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
65. Leszczyński Mateusz Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
S
O013303
66. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
67. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
brak
68. Lisowska Karolina St. R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
Brak
69. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
70. Machniewicz Aleksandra St. R&S STABLES
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
71. Machniewicz Ewa St. R&S STABLES
2004 (J.)
O049391
72. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
73. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
74. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
75. Małachowska Aleksandra BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
76. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
77. Marciniak Magdalena Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
78. Markowska Izabela JKS SALIO
S
brak
79. Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
80. Michalska Urszula brak
S
brak
81. Milc Filip Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O036158
82. Miller Nikola Klub Jeżdziecki Salio
2005 (JM.)
0054927
83. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O033512
84. Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
85. Nawrocka Roksana Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2008 (JM.)
O046352
86. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
87. Nowaczyk Vanessa St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2002 (J.)
O026451
88. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O052913
89. Olejniczak Maria KJ Arabika
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
90. Olszewska Julia JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
91. Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2003 (J.)
O032321
92. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
Brak
93. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
94. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
95. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
96. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
97. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
O035554
98. Pliem-Perka Martyna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
99. Płuciennikowska Natalia JKS Salio
2005 (JM.)
Brak
100. Polinceusz Zuzanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2001 (MJ.)
brak
101. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
S
O001059
102. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
103. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
104. Puto Zuzanna TKJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
LZPZJ/1939/19
105. Rochowska Wiktoria Kj Zbyszko
2008 (JM.)
brak
106. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (J.)
O041550
107. Rosiak Cyryl JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O044692
108. Ruszczyk Bogumiła SKJ HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O051781
109. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
110. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
111. Sendalska Katarzyna KJ Infernal Team
S
O025213
112. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
113. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
114. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
115. Skarżyńska Pola Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (JM.)
O032070
116. Skrobek Maria JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
Brak
117. Śledzik Maja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O048676
118. Ślęzak Nicolas Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O053512
119. Sopinska Hanna Nn
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
120. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
121. Sopinska Zofia Nn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
122. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
123. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
124. Taburska Aleksandra Nn
2002 (J.)
Brak
125. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
126. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
127. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
128. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
129. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
130. Wąsiewicz Julia KJ Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
brak
131. Weber Klara KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
132. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
133. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
134. Wieczorek Kornelia CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2008 (JM.)
brak
135. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
O038610
136. Willamowicz Dagmara Łódzki klub jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
137. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
138. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
139. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
140. Workert Paulina BPK
S
Brak
141. Woźniak Stanisław Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
142. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
143. Zawada Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O001955
144. Zbudniewek Roksana JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
145. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (J.)
O037404
146. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

93

A-CONI Kon Holsztynski Goracokrwisty GER 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: CON AIR
M: DANETA
BRAK BRAK DE421000051008
2.

47

A-CWAŁ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cefal
M: Alaska
Brak 616009661312811
3.

50

AGROPOINT LIBBENÖ HAN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Leonce /
M: Persona /
K028247 HUNKBS080490000
4.

87

ALEGRO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Huzar
M: Alborada
Brak -
5.

160

ANRI MARIELLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Boston Braveheart /
M: Anri Cariad / Carwed Charmer
K025128 826046020155322
6.

110

APART MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
brak 616006570172214
7.

141

ARIS KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeve's Anton
M: nn / nn
K017710 616013580422605
8.

58

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
9.

31

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
K008358 616009590045504
10.

92

AVENUE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
K020240 009660062405
11.

125

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
12.

97

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
13.

170

BEAUTIFULL LADY Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: BY CERA D'ICK
M: Waikiki (Corland)
brak 056015Z55686515
14.

95

BERNADINE LAN KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Verina L.N. / Indoctro
K025056 5280030608757
15.

102

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
16.

117

BONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Walor
M: Balerina
K011147 114663
17.

12

BORN FREE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/brak F: Ekwador
M: Barka
brak brak
18.

207

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108
19.

208

BRUCE Z JASKOLKI TINKER 2011 F: Picco
M: Bonita van de Groenhoeve
528021020110147
20.

149

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808
21.

151

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegarda / Cavalier
K022589 528003201010694
22.

28

C' SPEEDY RAIDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Xx F: Frankenhoeh' Vitalise
M: Coelenhage's Sally
Brak Xxx
23.

80

CALINA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K014764 POL009610164306
24.

6

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Trojka DML / Emilion
K016369 528003000703008 103NS05
25.

148

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
Brak
26.

79

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/185 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
K017813 DE431317000810
27.

173

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K016223 POL009610190207
28.

29

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 Xcc
29.

15

CARLOS SON Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Celesta xx
Brak
30.

59

CASALLSINI HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casall
M: Baccardi / Cassini ll
Brak
31.

41

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
32.

62

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
33.

74

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
34.

163

CIA MALICA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vivien IV / Cristo
K016875 DE421000423009
35.

34

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
36.

55

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
37.

190

CORDOBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kara/mk: F: Ros
M: Chełmża
brak POL 006 59 00143 04
38.

171

CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
39.

82

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
40.

70

CORRADINO HOL POL 2007 Ogier siwa/- F: Corradino l
M: P-leonie
K016863 -
41.

138

COVER BOY HAN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Fifty Sue
Brak Brak
42.

45

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/146 F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau
K024145 DE467000740601
43.

145

DAGA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Dekalog
M: Milka
brak
44.

150

DALANDA Z ZANG BEL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Calanda / Cor De La Bryere
K009375 Z626602
45.

122

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
46.

175

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
K013403 616006590280207
47.

161

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 GIPSY COB GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
48.

57

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Darola / Cabrol
K025894 616009530046213
49.

166

DIABLO SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Ancymon
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
50.

96

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
51.

188

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
52.

66

DON NATHANIEL PP Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/156 F: Der Harlekin B
M: Novella PP
K018290
53.

146

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Darola
616009530053912 Brak
54.

46

DOSIA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999660578411
55.

86

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ustinov/Libero H
M: Petroesca/Burggraaf
K025704
56.

135

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Hort
M: Dolina
K023206 009580544006
57.

20

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000600613
58.

130

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
59.

91

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462
60.

142

EIGHTY EIGHT * NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: *
M: *
*
61.

39

EINSTAIN Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: PALERMO
M: ESCADA
K018452 009661261408 105DW35
62.

172

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
63.

174

EPSON MK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Mrino /
M: Elektra MK / Anero
K026814 616009600086214
64.

168

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372 /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtycando Caradog
K025127 826046020168643
65.

36

EQUINE KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/144 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL999530469704 NN
66.

38

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
67.

134

ETRES Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Odys
M: Emanza
K022992 -
68.

136

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
69.

167

FARAMIR TR POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aktyw / Agar
M: Falka / Winword
K016959 POL732010048009
70.

52

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federacja / Concert
K024815 616009520042214
71.

7

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Vis Versa / Iaco C
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013733 POL009590242606
72.

113

FILEMON NN POL 2005 Wałach biała/105 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak ----
73.

24

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
Brak
74.

33

FURLONG Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Roulette / Machiavellian
M: Freedom / All Hands On Deck
K026935 616POL11007236T
75.

90

G - BISZKOPT SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Bischof
M: Gipsy Lady / Faust Z
K027458
76.

137

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
77.

64

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
78.

180

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rikina-Field
K018789
79.

179

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
80.

129

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
81.

205

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
82.

169

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
K024418 013630129306
83.

104

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
84.

81

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145
85.

202

HEBE MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Dionizos
M: Holandia
Brak 616006590033511
86.

165

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020775 999590180102
87.

98

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
88.

44

HIPSY KM POL 2004 Klacz gniada/135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024943 POL999690159103
89.

16

I LOVE YOU BUDZIANOWSKA POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Belic
M: Burka
K009414 Brak 102NA83
90.

203

ILIBIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: -
M: -
_ _
91.

25

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
brak
92.

89

IVARO RED WINE OS POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: ovinia / Ramiro
K027461
93.

177

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
K014458 POL009590223203
94.

88

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841
95.

84

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
96.

121

JANKES SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/162 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
K027213 616009610064314
97.

139

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
K004933 616013580149599
98.

76

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
99.

189

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
100.

187

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Korano B
M: Annabel / Askari
K027033 DE456560112114
101.

176

KALA SP POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/155 F: Koleś
M: Frezja
brak
102.

108

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
103.

182

KARUSIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999610283010
104.

200

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Solaris
M: Kastelka
- -
105.

48

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
106.

183

KISS ME KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
107.

162

KORD TRAK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Aktyw /
M: Kocanka / Winword / Neshad
K025082 732010051310
108.

132

KUADLINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar
M: Kalina
K022672 -
109.

206

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953
110.

49

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
111.

94

LENOX Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Lapateado
M: Nordlicht
K011440 DE457000247505
112.

143

LEON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bischof L
M: Lolanca
K020655
113.

65

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
114.

184

LILLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Cedrus
M: Lilja
brak POL 007 59 00695 04
115.

83

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
116.

114

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
117.

40

LYANNA OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Newada / Dido
K024566 DE433330857412
118.

68

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
119.

186

MAJA KUC WALIJSKI LTU 2003 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak
120.

156

MALAGA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:146 F: Grafos
M: Grażka
K012151 616013661923807
121.

152

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K025208 DE421000600513
122.

196

MARICA KUC FELINSKI POL 9.04.2011 Klacz tarantowata/132 F: Wiedźmin PonySport
M: Mirabela
Brak Brak
123.

140

MARINO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
Brak Brak
124.

105

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
125.

157

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands
Brak 056-011-S20150305
126.

101

MESSI SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Romario/Caletto Son
M: Morwa
Brak Brak
127.

112

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
128.

27

MINIONEK KUC POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
129.

119

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/168 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
K013989 POL009611090402
130.

26

MONTENEA Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Montender
M: Carenza
K024037
131.

109

MY LITTLE PONY NN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/156 F: NN
M: NN
brak
132.

100

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
K028078 Brak
133.

77

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
134.

71

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
135.

32

NIGHT LADY SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/165 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Nubia / Mors I
K026934 616009590024606
136.

164

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
Brak Brak
137.

106

NORTON NIEM.SPORT. POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Numero uno
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
K023440 -
138.

10

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/157 F: Olivier
M: Dona
K022214 009690002808
139.

69

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Oriola / Cabrol
K010942 POL009640033807
140.

9

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Taylor O
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
141.

13

PABLO I OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
142.

178

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
143.

8

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
144.

204

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: QULESTER
M: PASJA
K014624 BRAK
145.

115

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Kreol
M: Poza
brak
146.

73

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
147.

181

PLAMKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz srokata/150 F: Hornet
M: Paloma
K023208 616999590265110
148.

67

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant SP
M: Prymulka
K008876
149.

72

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
150.

153

QUICK SIGHTED OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Kira Luna / Le Coeur
K009765 DE433330404105
151.

78

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z BEL 2004 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
K016862 Z620404
152.

124

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
153.

123

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K017788 616009590268009
154.

107

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616 009 61 00085 14
155.

53

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
K018519 616007520127709
156.

198

REWIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kara/172 F: Recaro
M: NN
Brak 6160001199994512
157.

30

RITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Rytmika Waro
K028391 POL009590243308
158.

35

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
159.

197

RUDA GWIAZDKA NN POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
160.

120

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Sława
brak -
161.

127

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
162.

54

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
163.

56

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 K027533
164.

128

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
165.

116

SEX APPEAL SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Aravel
M: Sexicola XX
brak brak
166.

111

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
K023490 410100657712
167.

154

SHANTUNG SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: La calidad
M: Symfonia
K027392 Brak
168.

185

SILVER SPP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ŁYSKACZ
M: SILEN
brak 616009592044913
169.

51

SIR DINKEN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K024814 616009600233314
170.

126

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo / Starter
M: Salwa / Lando
K014804 616009540123508 104UW56
171.

131

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
172.

195

SKIPPER NN POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
173.

155

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
174.

193

SONIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Caprioland
M: Solina
K011437
175.

63

SUPREME HAN POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Edgar
M: Vorbuch 2
K023966 DE431319633809
176.

159

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
177.

61

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
178.

85

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
179.

118

TALINA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
180.

147

TALL KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K019624 6169995805865100
181.

201

TEXAS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Wałach gniada/156 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
182.

144

TOGO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidat
M: Tesmiran
Brak
183.

99

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Treasure Z
M: Warrior Queen
K018495 K018495
184.

158

TYNPORTH MONTY 94916 KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Celton Jester 70806
M: 140565 Tynporth Dancing Maiden
Brak Brak
185.

37

U TERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Maria / Concerto II
K027569 DE421000062704
186.

75

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago
M: Nais De La Pomme / Darco
K023573 25000108787592T
187.

43

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
188.

42

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
189.

19

VENECIA RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Latour
M: V-Nicoretta
brak brak
190.

60

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Emy / Verdi
K022602 616009510254513
191.

133

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
192.

192

WENUS KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Elliot
M: Warmia
brak POL013660655205
193.

191

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
194.

199

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan
M: Wiedźma
-- 616006690058213
195.

194

WILDZANG'S SABIONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wildzang's Sundancer
M: Wildzang's Seren Wen
brak brak
196.

103

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
37,5
SUM:
37.50
Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
175
175
SUM:
350.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
50
250
50
SUM:
350.00
Głuchowska Małgorzata KJ Podkowa Leśna
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
50
SUM:
50.00
Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
100
SUM:
100.00
Janiszewska Gabriela St. R&S Stables
150
SUM:
150.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
50
50
150
200
SUM:
450.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Nowaczyk Vanessa St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
75
125
SUM:
200.00
Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
50
SUM:
50.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
50
SUM:
50.00
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
37,5
SUM:
37.50
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
50
50
250
400
SUM:
750.00
Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
125
SUM:
125.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
150
350
650
SUM:
1150.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
150
100
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
50
200
300
250
SUM:
1050.00
Wikalińska Ewa bpk
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Remigiusz
St. Interhorse
FIGARO (7)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Baczyńska Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
EL CAPONE (172)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Barzdo Antonina
Kj Zbyszko
CAŁKA (148)
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
31
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
23
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-09-28
43
2019-09-29
7
50
QUAISON (72)
2019-09-28
7
50
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-29
8
50
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Biczysko Beata
KJ Jantar Stryków
CHARITA (74)
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
27
Bogdanska Natalia
Nn
BAMBI (97)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
1
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (29)
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-29
7
37,5
2019-09-29
19
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
JUTRZENKA (189)
2019-09-28
1
175
2019-09-29
1
175
2019-09-29
21
Chudzik Julia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
Cieślak Zuzanna
St. R&S Stables
CARAVELLA (173)
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-29
40
Dańczak Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
13
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (178)
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
41
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
JACKPOT (88)
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
6
50
2019-09-29
39
2019-09-29
5
75
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
23
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-28
57
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
45
2019-09-29
Dworak Alicja
KJ Fun Farma
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
8
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-29
Fisiak Marta
BPK (LOD)
RAVIVIA P (107)
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
37
Florczak Jakub
KJ Janowice
LENOX (94)
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
54
2019-09-28
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
21
2019-09-29
19
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-28
8
50
2019-09-29
1
250
2019-09-29
8
50
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
55
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
24
Gala Blanka
BP
DOSIA (46)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
7
Galanciak Roksana
St. R&S Stables
KORD (162)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
46
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-29
22
Galińska Gabriela
Brak
TALL (147)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
4
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
2
Głuchowska Małgorzata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
SUPREME (63)
2019-09-28
8
25
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
31
2019-09-29
6
50
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
SONIA (193)
2019-09-29
6
50
2019-09-29
16
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
GERONIMO (137)
2019-09-29
28
2019-09-29
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LYANNA (40)
2019-09-28
33
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
48
2019-09-29
17
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
SANPRESSA (127)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Hejduk Aleksandra
JKS Salio
PASCAL S (204)
2019-09-29
28
2019-09-29
43
2019-09-29
1
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-09-28
30
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-29
22
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
MONA F (119)
2019-09-28
37
2019-09-28
4
100
Janiszewska Gabriela
St. R&S Stables
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-29
2
150
EPSON MK (174)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
59
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
42
2019-09-29
Janiszewska Lena
St. R&S Stables
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
1
Justyńska Klaudia
JKS Salio
HEBE (202)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
49
Kaczmarek Natasza
St. R&S STABLES
KISS ME (183)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
18
2019-09-29
Kajak Dawid
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GRYKA (205)
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-29
23
Kantor Oliwia
BPK
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
14
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (114)
2019-09-28
53
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
19
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
ALEGRO (87)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-29
54
2019-09-29
43
Kaźmierczak Maria
Kj Zbyszko
2019-09-28
47
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
29
Kloze Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
HARY (81)
2019-09-28
33
2019-09-28
44
2019-09-29
28
Knot Adam
JKS Salio
REWIA (198)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
46
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-29
30
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
SAGA (120)
2019-09-28
47
2019-09-28
Kosior Martyna
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
KARUSIA (182)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
34
Kot Oliwia
SKJ HORSEPROFI
PLAMKA (181)
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
35
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DUMKA (135)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EVEREST M (136)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-29
11
Koziczak Julia
St. R&S STABLES
FINEZJA (24)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
45
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
14
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
SANTA (54)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-29
3
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
OLIVIA (10)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
40
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-28
32
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-29
39
2019-09-29
26
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HELGA (165)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
9
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NO LIMED (164)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
12
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-09-28
6
50
2019-09-28
5
50
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-28
51
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-29
49
2019-09-29
34
2019-09-28
3
150
2019-09-29
2
200
SHANTUNG (154)
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-28
25
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-29
32
Kula Oliwia
BRAK
A-CONI (93)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
35
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
32
2019-09-29
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
2019-09-28
53
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
55
2019-09-29
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (188)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Kuźmińska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar
KUADLINO (132)
2019-09-28
42
2019-09-28
23
Lasoń Anna
KJ Fun Farma
WENUS (192)
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-29
15
Lasota Jacek
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (185)
2019-09-29
37
2019-09-29
Lasota Magdalena
BPK
MAJA (186)
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
5
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2019-09-28
47
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
60
2019-09-29
50
2019-09-29
56
2019-09-29
Leszczyński Mateusz
Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
MESSI (101)
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-28
49
2019-09-29
18
2019-09-29
24
KALA (176)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
24
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2019-09-28
35
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-29
29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
52
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
APART (110)
2019-09-28
59
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
48
2019-09-29
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
DAGA (145)
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
19
Lisowska Karolina
St. R&S Stables
DIABLO (166)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
58
2019-09-29
32
2019-09-29
43
2019-09-29
43
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (96)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
Machniewicz Aleksandra
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Machniewicz Ewa
St. R&S STABLES
FARAMIR (167)
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
55
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-28
1
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-28
42
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
45
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
NORTON (106)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
6
50
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
7
50
Małachowska Aleksandra
BPK
DOSIA (46)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
5
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOGO (144)
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-28
25
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
18
Marciniak Magdalena
Brak
LEON (143)
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
24
Markowska Izabela
JKS SALIO
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Michalska Anna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
21
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
1
Michalska Urszula
brak
ETRES (134)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
Milc Filip
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Miller Nikola
Klub Jeżdziecki Salio
CORDOBA (190)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-29
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-28
23
2019-09-29
21
Mulik Ewa
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2019-09-28
1
400
2019-09-29
5
150
Nawrocka Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
HIPSY (44)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-29
24
D'ACORD (45)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
1
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
COVER BOY (138)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
24
Nowaczyk Vanessa
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
U TERNA (37)
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-28
5
75
2019-09-29
3
125
ERUDYTA (38)
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-28
37
2019-09-29
44
2019-09-29
43
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (122)
2019-09-28
40
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-29
Olejniczak Maria
KJ Arabika
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Olszewska Julia
JKS Salio
TEXAS (201)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
Orlikowski Antoni
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-09-28
35
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
5
50
2019-09-29
12
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
26
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
43
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-09-28
45
2019-09-28
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
JANKES (121)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
56
2019-09-28
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (104)
2019-09-28
38
2019-09-28
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (73)
2019-09-28
5
50
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-29
9
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
18
2019-09-29
7
37,5
Pliem-Perka Martyna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
JUNIOR (76)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
1
Płuciennikowska Natalia
JKS Salio
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-29
6
Polinceusz Zuzanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
LILLY (184)
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
24
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse
2019-09-28
39
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
50
2019-09-29
SATILIO (56)
2019-09-28
31
2019-09-28
38
2019-09-29
34
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-28
8
50
2019-09-29
24
ATIQUA (58)
2019-09-28
7
50
2019-09-28
3
250
2019-09-29
2
400
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
1
VENEZIA (60)
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-29
30
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (98)
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-29
19
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (53)
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-28
28
2019-09-29
36
2019-09-29
36
Puto Zuzanna
TKJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-29
20
Rochowska Wiktoria
Kj Zbyszko
ARIS (141)
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-29
22
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
58
2019-09-29
Rosiak Cyryl
JKS Salio
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
32
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
Ruszczyk Bogumiła
SKJ HORSEPROFI
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-28
36
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
CALINA (80)
2019-09-28
34
2019-09-28
19
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
54
Sendalska Katarzyna
KJ Infernal Team
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-29
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
MALAGA (156)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
31
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
51
2019-09-29
52
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-29
38
2019-09-29
25
KAZAR M (200)
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
18
ILIBIA (203)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
21
2019-09-29
1
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
PERŁA (115)
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
57
Skarżyńska Pola
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2019-09-28
43
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
41
2019-09-29
Skrobek Maria
JKS Salio
MARICA (196)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Śledzik Maja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-29
27
Ślęzak Nicolas
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-09-28
54
2019-09-28
49
2019-09-29
43
2019-09-29
46
FURLONG (33)
2019-09-28
57
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
54
2019-09-29
49
Sopinska Hanna
Nn
FILEMON (113)
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-28
1
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2019-09-28
56
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
1
ORIESKA (69)
2019-09-28
3
125
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
13
Sopinska Zofia
Nn
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
28
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (8)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-29
1
Taburska Aleksandra
Nn
BAMBI (97)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
AVENUE (92)
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
35
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
BOBA FETT (102)
2019-09-29
3
150
2019-09-29
3
350
ZORBA (103)
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
1
650
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
RASPBERRY (123)
2019-09-28
2
150
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-29
4
100
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-28
26
2019-09-28
4
100
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
4
100
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
PABLO I (13)
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-28
9
SZIFO (61)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
52
2019-09-29
27
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
1
250
2019-09-28
7
50
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
2
200
2019-09-28
2
300
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
4
250
NACORADO (100)
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
28
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-28
30
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-29
Wąsiewicz Julia
KJ Zbyszko
MARINO (140)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
50
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
53
Weber Klara
KJ Infernal Team
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
44
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (48)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
39
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
24
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
RITA (30)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
58
2019-09-29
52
2019-09-29
ATLETA (31)
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-28
33
2019-09-29
51
2019-09-29
42
Wieczorek Kornelia
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
IWA (177)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Wikalińska Ewa
bpk
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-28
4
50
2019-09-29
6
100
Willamowicz Dagmara
Łódzki klub jeździecki
BONA (117)
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
5
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
SKIPPER (195)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
Wójcik Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-29
31
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
40
2019-09-29
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-29
30
DALANDA Z (150)
2019-09-28
46
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-29
44
Workert Paulina
BPK
A-CWAŁ (47)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-29
Woźniak Stanisław
Brak
JARY (139)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
4
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
GILEA (64)
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
47
2019-09-29
35
Zawada Julia
BPK (MAZ)
KADI (187)
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-29
38
Zbudniewek Roksana
JKS Salio
SKIPPER (195)
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-29
13
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2019-09-28
2019-09-29

Number of Riders: 146

Number of Horses: 196

The sum of prizes: 6 500.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl