Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

SALIO CSI2* Besiekierz Rudny
SALIO CSI2*/CSIYH1* 2018 Biesiekierz Rudny
Besiekierz Rudny, 15-18.11.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
53 ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 12:05:58
2018-11-15 12:05:58
Kaja Nikolas ULOTKA-K
  • 1x //entries
52 ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 15:51:57
2018-11-14 15:51:57
Ludmila Siergiej Krysztofiak JAMAL VAN ORTI
  • 1x //entries
51 ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:27:34
2018-11-14 12:27:34
Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x //entries
50 ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:27:34
2018-11-14 12:27:34
Lukasz Wasilewski FLOYD
  • 1x //entries
49 ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:27:34
2018-11-14 12:27:34
Bogna Sasiadek GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //entries
48 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:30
2018-11-13 21:54:30
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x //entries
47 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:30
2018-11-13 21:54:30
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //entries
46 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Frederik Frank Madsen HORION DE LIBERSART
  • 1x //entries
45 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Frederik Frank Madsen LANNARO
  • 1x //entries
44 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92
  • 1x //entries
43 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Michael Kölz DSP ANPOWIKAPI
  • 1x //entries
42 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Michael Kölz CLOONY 8
  • 1x //entries
41 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Michael Kölz DOUBLE BLACK
  • 1x //entries
40 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Michael Fritsch BALISTO
  • 1x //entries
39 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G
  • 1x //entries
38 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Sylvia Fritsch LITTLE SPEZI
  • 1x //entries
37 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Matthias Lucas ARMAND DE CORCY K
  • 1x //entries
36 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Matthias Lucas CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION
  • 1x //entries
35 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Matthias Lucas CHICABELL PJ
  • 1x //entries
34 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Andrius Petrovas CORADO
  • 1x //entries
33 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //entries
32 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Gintare Malinauskaite CLAIRE DE LUNE 21
  • 1x //entries
31 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //entries
30 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF
  • 1x //entries
29 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Marcel Ewen CENTRINO
  • 1x //entries
28 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x //entries
27 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS
  • 1x //entries
26 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR
  • 1x //entries
25 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Magdalena Gut ARENA
  • 1x //entries
24 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Dorota Korek NERON
  • 1x //entries
23 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Dorota Korek GENEZA M
  • 1x //entries
22 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Olga Celska HIP HOP
  • 1x //entries
21 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Ewelina Szczepanik PABLO I
  • 1x //entries
20 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x //entries
19 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //entries
18 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Sewryn Murdzia ULOTKA-K
  • 1x //entries
17 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak QUICK SIGHTED
  • 1x //entries
16 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak DA VINCI
  • 1x //entries
15 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x //entries
14 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //entries
13 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //entries
12 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Wiktor Szala CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //entries
11 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Wiktor Szala LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //entries
10 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Julia Burnos CORJANA P
  • 1x //entries
9 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Julia Burnos DONAT
  • 1x //entries
8 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B
  • 1x //entries
7 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN
  • 1x //entries
6 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Lukasz Troszczynski GINEKE
  • 1x //entries
5 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Samanta Forlini KONTENDRO
  • 1x //entries
4 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x //entries
3 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //entries
2 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //entries
1 ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:54:29
2018-11-13 21:54:29
Anna Lipinska F. ADERMIE
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
2. Burnos Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164683
3. Celska Olga POL
S
10147305
4. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
5. Forlini Samanta POL
S
10134437
6. Fritsch Michael GER
S
10064428
7. Fritsch Sylvia GER
S
10082924
8. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
9. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
10. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
11. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
12. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (J.)
10140869
13. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej POL
S
10009083
14. Kuhlmann Anna Maria GER
S
10112754
15. Lipinska Anna POL
S
10152466
16. Lucas Matthias GER
S
10078673
17. Madsen Frederik Frank DEN
S
10077085
18. Malinauskaite Gintare LTU
S
10029722
19. Mordaka Patryk POL
S
10115079
20. Murdzia Sewryn POL
S
10119999
21. Nikolas Kaja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10181238
22. Paradowska Julia POL
S
10183064
23. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
24. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
25. Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila POL
S
10115078
26. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
27. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
28. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
29. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
30. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
31. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
32. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

56

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
2.

25

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
3.

13

ARMAND DE CORCY K DSP GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ARACENTO
M: ISIS K/IBERIO
O: Hohdorf, Dr. Kerstin
B: Albert Kronmüller
104DQ02
4.

24

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
5.

7

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
105LP52
6.

3

BLACK PEARL 92 OS UKR 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO
M: PIA/SANDRO BOY
O: Krapf, Thilo
B: Oleksandr Onishchenko
105IT98
7.

54

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
8.

43

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
9.

51

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
10.

21

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
11.

8

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
12.

14

CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: JONDA/MYTENS XX
O: Lucas Sportpferde GbR
B: Lucas, Matthias
105AX32
13.

38

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
14.

50

CHIANTOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA
B: Diter Staniek
106EB65
15.

15

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
16.

19

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
17.

18

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
18.

66

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
19.

5

CLOONY 8 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAN DO L
M: GODOLFINA/GODOLHIN
O: Jens HEINE
B: Pierucci, Aldo
104YL55
20.

16

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
21.

57

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
22.

40

CORJANA P PZHK 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XI68
23.

11

COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: HH COPIN VAN DE BROY
M: LA MAURICETTE D'HER/LANCER II
O: Kuhlmann, Anna Maria & Mike
B: Fabien Schreiber / Toultia
104XZ76
24.

61

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
25.

34

DA VINCI PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CORDE (HOLST)
M: DROSELLA (POLISH WARMBLOOD)/DROSSELKLANG II (HANN)
O: Piotr Wiese
B: PIOTR WIESE, GOZDÓW (POL)
103AQ85
26.

62

DIARADO BOY II OLDBG POL 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Marcin WOLSKI
B: Janusz Majkowski
106EB74
27.

42

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
28.

41

DONAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Leszek Pilarski
106DV45
29.

6

DOUBLE BLACK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: ORANGE-FIRE/JIMTOWN
O: Dirk WELLMANN
B: L. SNEIJERS, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
103QY16
30.

4

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
31.

49

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
32.

59

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
33.

64

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
34.

48

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
35.

27

GENEZA M PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOREK
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105XO89
36.

10

GERWENA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sportpferde Koopmans & JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Familie Brinkmann
105OP28
37.

17

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
38.

44

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
39.

65

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
40.

53

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
41.

60

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
42.

28

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
43.

1

HORION DE LIBERSART BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: DATSCHA DE LIBERSART/VOLTAIRE
O: Thilo KRAPF
B: GERON YVES
104EQ13
44.

55

IN GOMERA L PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Helena Beym
106GH46
45.

67

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Lukasz Wyszkowski
B: Johan van Oost
105LB18
46.

45

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Samanta FORLINI
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
47.

37

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
48.

2

LANNARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LARINO
M: WANNARA/KANNAN
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103YO31
49.

39

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
50.

9

LITTLE SPEZI WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: CORONA 93/BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
O: Fritsch, Sylvia
B: Mohrahrend zur Lage, Anja
105LV87
51.

12

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B:
104JS05
52.

30

MAXIMUS ZK PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz PARADOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kruk
106GF84
53.

26

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
54.

52

NIC NAC 10 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: NERRADO
M: LARENZIA/COROFINO 2
O: Thilo KRAPF
B: ZG Friedrich & Meier
105UG04
55.

22

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
56.

47

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
57.

29

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
58.

58

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
59.

33

QUICK SIGHTED OLDBG POL 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN HOLST
M: KIRA LUNA OLD/LE COEUR HOLST
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Heiner Klokkers
103KL40
60.

46

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
61.

35

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
62.

36

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
63.

23

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
64.

31

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
65.

32

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
66.

20

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
67.

63

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jan
180
1200
2895
SUM:
4275.00
Burnos Julia
400
100
275
SUM:
775.00
Celska Olga
220
1050
875
340
SUM:
2485.00
Ewen Marcel
1650
1200
750
300
2030
480
150
1000
3000
9650
SUM:
20210.00
Fritsch Michael
160
210
480
2415
180
600
1250
3600
SUM:
8895.00
Fritsch Sylvia
1000
700
3300
SUM:
5000.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
240
1925
360
5310
150
250
550
SUM:
8785.00
Gut Magdalena
125
175
665
840
SUM:
1805.00
Kölz Michael
150
2400
3860
125
385
2000
1500
250
24125
SUM:
34795.00
Korek Dorota
600
180
1260
660
100
150
150
360
SUM:
3460.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
100
1000
500
490
1750
SUM:
3840.00
Lipinska Anna
1000
1375
1375
1800
SUM:
5550.00
Lucas Matthias
600
250
150
240
300
1065
350
480
SUM:
3435.00
Madsen Frederik Frank
550
1800
2415
275
1400
2300
4480
2000
840
14475
SUM:
30535.00
Malinauskaite Gintare
125
420
400
2380
SUM:
3325.00
Mordaka Patryk
175
560
SUM:
735.00
Murdzia Sewryn
330
300
19300
SUM:
19930.00
Nikolas Kaja
125
150
360
SUM:
635.00
Paradowska Julia
125
SUM:
125.00
Petrovas Andrius
210
300
880
2500
6755
SUM:
10645.00
Sasiadek Bogna
280
200
125
1955
SUM:
2560.00
Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila
120
150
1200
SUM:
1470.00
Skiba Dawid
200
1350
1610
1490
1050
950
810
800
500
350
2700
SUM:
11810.00
Szala Wiktor
120
125
1000
470
750
750
300
SUM:
3515.00
Szczepanik Ewelina
1250
300
SUM:
1550.00
Szmytka Michalina
275
200
SUM:
475.00
Szuber Beata
150
330
660
1120
SUM:
2260.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
900
1500
2895
420
400
2415
350
700
2800
SUM:
12380.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
280
360
500
180
2800
640
SUM:
4760.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (46)
2018-11-15
8
180
2018-11-18
ONASIS (47)
2018-11-15
2
1200
2018-11-18
8
2895
Burnos Julia
2018-11-15
4
400
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
DONAT (41)
2018-11-15
11
100
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
6
275
Celska Olga
HIP HOP (28)
2018-11-15
6
220
2018-11-16
3
1050
2018-11-17
4
875
2018-11-18
7
340
Ewen Marcel
2018-11-15
13
2018-11-16
1
1650
2018-11-17
4
1200
2018-11-18
13
2018-11-15
3
750
2018-11-16
9
300
2018-11-17
1
2030
2018-11-18
8
480
2018-11-15
10
150
2018-11-16
4
1000
2018-11-17
1
3000
2018-11-18
4
9650
Fritsch Michael
2018-11-15
7
160
2018-11-16
9
210
2018-11-17
7
480
2018-11-18
10
2415
2018-11-15
9
180
2018-11-16
4
600
2018-11-17
4
1250
2018-11-18
2
3600
Fritsch Sylvia
2018-11-15
2
1000
2018-11-16
5
700
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
1
3300
Grzegorzewski Adam
OKARINO (22)
2018-11-15
14
2018-11-18
2018-11-15
7
240
2018-11-16
1
1925
2018-11-17
9
360
2018-11-18
6
5310
AZUR (24)
2018-11-15
9
150
2018-11-16
12
250
2018-11-17
6
550
2018-11-18
Gut Magdalena
ARENA (25)
2018-11-15
10
125
2018-11-16
10
175
2018-11-17
5
665
2018-11-18
5
840
Kölz Michael
2018-11-15
12
150
2018-11-17
2
2400
2018-11-18
7
3860
2018-11-15
11
125
2018-11-16
6
385
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
4
2000
2018-11-15
1
1500
2018-11-16
11
250
2018-11-18
1
24125
Korek Dorota
NERON (26)
2018-11-15
3
600
2018-11-16
9
180
2018-11-17
3
1260
2018-11-18
6
660
2018-11-15
10
100
2018-11-16
8
150
2018-11-17
8
150
2018-11-18
9
360
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
2018-11-15
12
100
2018-11-16
2
1000
2018-11-17
4
500
2018-11-18
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
5
490
2018-11-17
3
1750
2018-11-18
Lipinska Anna
2018-11-15
1
1000
2018-11-16
1
1375
2018-11-17
1
1375
2018-11-18
3
1800
Lucas Matthias
2018-11-15
4
600
2018-11-16
10
250
2018-11-18
14
2018-11-15
8
150
2018-11-16
7
240
2018-11-17
11
300
2018-11-18
4
1065
2018-11-15
15
2018-11-16
5
350
2018-11-18
7
480
Madsen Frederik Frank
2018-11-16
6
550
2018-11-17
3
1800
2018-11-18
11
2415
2018-11-15
6
275
2018-11-16
2
1400
2018-11-17
2
2300
2018-11-18
1
4480
2018-11-16
2
2000
2018-11-17
5
840
2018-11-18
3
14475
Malinauskaite Gintare
2018-11-15
12
125
2018-11-16
5
420
2018-11-17
7
400
2018-11-18
1
2380
Mordaka Patryk
2018-11-15
13
2018-11-16
11
175
2018-11-17
6
560
2018-11-18
Murdzia Sewryn
2018-11-15
6
330
2018-11-16
8
300
2018-11-18
2
19300
Nikolas Kaja
2018-11-16
10
125
2018-11-17
9
150
2018-11-18
8
360
Paradowska Julia
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
10
125
2018-11-18
Petrovas Andrius
CORADO (16)
2018-11-15
14
2018-11-16
8
210
2018-11-17
12
300
2018-11-18
6
880
GIGOLLO (17)
2018-11-16
1
2500
2018-11-18
5
6755
Sasiadek Bogna
2018-11-15
5
280
2018-11-16
7
200
2018-11-17
11
125
2018-11-18
2
1955
Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila
2018-11-15
9
120
2018-11-16
9
150
2018-11-18
4
1200
Skiba Dawid
2018-11-15
7
200
2018-11-16
2
1350
2018-11-17
2
1610
2018-11-18
3
1490
2018-11-16
3
1050
2018-11-17
5
950
2018-11-18
5
810
2018-11-15
2
800
2018-11-16
4
500
2018-11-17
5
350
2018-11-18
2
2700
Szala Wiktor
2018-11-15
8
120
2018-11-16
11
125
2018-11-17
2
1000
2018-11-18
6
470
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
3
750
2018-11-17
3
750
2018-11-18
10
300
Szczepanik Ewelina
PABLO I (29)
2018-11-15
1
1250
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
10
300
2018-11-18
Szmytka Michalina
2018-11-15
13
2018-11-16
6
275
2018-11-17
7
200
2018-11-18
Szuber Beata
FORT (48)
2018-11-15
11
150
2018-11-16
6
330
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
6
660
2018-11-18
5
1120
Troszczynski Lukasz
2018-11-15
3
900
2018-11-16
3
1500
2018-11-18
9
2895
CATLIN (43)
2018-11-15
5
420
2018-11-16
7
400
2018-11-18
12
2415
GINEKE (44)
2018-11-15
5
350
2018-11-16
4
700
2018-11-18
3
2800
Wasilewski Lukasz
2018-11-16
7
280
2018-11-17
8
360
2018-11-18
15
FLOYD (64)
2018-11-15
4
500
2018-11-16
8
180
2018-11-17
1
2800
2018-11-18
7
640

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 210 020.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl