Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne Salio
JKS Salio, 4-5.11.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
142 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:35:58
2017-11-03 09:32:18
Michał Lemański ISPY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
141 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:35:41
2017-11-03 09:31:49
Michał Lemański INFINITY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
140 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:35:23
2017-11-03 09:26:36
Michał Lemański ZEPP Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:35:05
2017-11-03 09:26:03
Michał Lemański DARC KISS Z
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:34:48
2017-11-03 09:25:26
Michał Lemański BILLY BOY W Z
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:50:18
2017-11-02 21:49:52
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 20:30:28
2017-11-02 20:29:57
Lada Savich CARIBOU
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
135 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 20:24:47
2017-11-02 20:24:20
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:31:32
2017-11-02 19:16:18
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
133 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:31:16
2017-11-02 19:15:32
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak JAMAL VAN ORTI
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS Salio Art 238.2.2
132 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:30:56
2017-11-02 19:14:58
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:30:38
2017-11-02 19:14:09
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CORRADINO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:30:18
2017-11-02 19:13:25
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CALIDOS
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:30:00
2017-11-02 19:12:45
Karolina Karasińska RESZKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
128 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 19:29:43
2017-11-02 19:12:12
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
127 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 16:09:00
2017-11-02 14:59:40
Damian Rytych PICASSO
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 14:06:26
2017-11-02 13:54:35
Monika Czechowicz ODYSEJA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
125 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 12:22:09
2017-11-02 12:18:59
Iga Ostrowska JUDSON
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 12:21:49
2017-11-02 12:16:55
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 12:21:29
2017-11-02 12:16:31
Adrianna Ostrowska ZARA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
122 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 12:21:09
2017-11-02 12:15:31
Adrianna Ostrowska ARKADA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
121 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 10:46:42
2017-11-02 10:32:51
Dawid Kotecki STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
120 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 10:46:16
2017-11-02 10:32:23
Dawid Kotecki BIZEL
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
119 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 10:45:54
2017-11-02 10:30:52
Malena Kotecka DUMKA
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
118 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 09:55:10
2017-11-02 08:20:39
Paweł Strzechowski ZUZOU
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 09:54:56
2017-11-02 08:20:09
Paweł Strzechowski BIZU BIZU
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 09:54:31
2017-11-02 08:19:45
Ewa Strzechowska ZINA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 08:13:15
2017-11-02 06:02:18
Dominika Zabielska DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
114 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 08:13:00
2017-11-02 06:01:34
Jagna Grabowska WINEGRA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 08:12:45
2017-11-02 06:00:57
Jagna Grabowska PASJA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
112 ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 08:12:28
2017-11-02 06:00:03
Olga Grabowska FUSTIQUE-TETTI
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:41:22
2017-11-01 22:35:09
Łukasz Appel NEUCHATEL Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:41:02
2017-11-01 22:34:19
Łukasz Appel IROCCO BLUE S
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
109 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:40:44
2017-11-01 22:33:55
Łukasz Appel ICE AGE H
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
108 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:40:26
2017-11-01 22:33:26
Łukasz Appel HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:40:09
2017-11-01 22:32:37
Łukasz Appel HEARTCOR F
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
106 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:39:52
2017-11-01 21:02:13
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
105 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:39:37
2017-11-01 21:01:31
Maja Bella Friedman NEFFI MK
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 17:51:17
2017-11-01 13:52:54
Klaudia Nowak JAWOR
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
103 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 13:39:42
2017-11-01 09:56:57
Wiktoria Troć RASPBERRY
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
102 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 13:39:28
2017-11-01 08:37:30
Marcelina Detmer GINGER J
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 13:39:06
2017-11-01 08:36:38
Marcelina Detmer KALILA J
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
100 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 22:39:45
2017-10-31 21:14:27
Łukasz Kamiński BIQUEEN
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 22:38:47
2017-10-31 17:51:45
Damian Rytych GWINEA BISSAU
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 22:38:25
2017-10-31 17:50:49
Damian Rytych CHOUETTE Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:38:23
2017-10-31 17:11:54
Halina Kuran HULANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
96 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:38:06
2017-10-31 17:02:01
Julia Domińska DOLLY-R
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
95 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:37:47
2017-10-31 16:47:35
Mateusz Kroc ATRAKCJA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:37:31
2017-10-31 16:45:55
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:37:16
2017-10-31 16:44:28
Patrycja Gajewska GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
92 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 17:36:59
2017-10-31 16:34:30
Aleksandra Hejduk SKIPER
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
91 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:10:36
2017-10-31 14:09:06
Mateusz Tyszko CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:09:00
2017-10-31 14:06:17
Mateusz Tyszko CAVERANO HIPPICA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:08:46
2017-10-31 14:04:43
Mateusz Tyszko ARAMIS
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
88 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:08:29
2017-10-31 14:03:42
Mateusz Tyszko CREDENDO
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
87 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:48:10
2017-10-31 11:59:46
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:47:56
2017-10-31 11:59:23
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:47:41
2017-10-31 11:36:11
Gabriela Ratajska SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
84 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:47:26
2017-10-31 11:35:37
Michalina Sierakowska GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
83 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:47:12
2017-10-31 11:35:11
Ewa Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
82 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:46:56
2017-10-31 11:34:38
Julia Koziczak GEWALIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
81 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:46:40
2017-10-31 11:33:59
Lena Janiszewska HOTREX
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
80 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:46:25
2017-10-31 11:33:26
Gabriela Janiszewska ANRI MARIELLA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
79 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:46:10
2017-10-31 11:32:19
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 22:39:14
2017-10-31 11:31:39
Michalina Dańczak HELGA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
77 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:45:34
2017-10-31 11:31:09
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
76 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:45:19
2017-10-31 11:30:36
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
75 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:45:04
2017-10-31 11:30:07
Sebastian Bąk KOCANKA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:44:47
2017-10-31 11:29:39
Sebastian Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:44:31
2017-10-31 11:29:16
Sebastian Bąk CAMILLE DE DIAMANT
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS Salio Art 238.2.2
72 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:59:56
2017-10-31 09:13:08
Ewelina Szczepanik COCAINA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:59:41
2017-10-31 09:12:40
Ewelina Szczepanik CARMEN
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
70 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:06:03
2017-10-31 08:59:41
Wiktoria Głowacka ARONIA
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:05:47
2017-10-31 07:32:51
Anna Woźna GRANDA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:05:33
2017-10-30 23:08:18
Nikola Kręgielska VALKIRIA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
67 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:05:16
2017-10-30 23:08:02
Nikola Kręgielska OLIVIA
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:37:39
2017-10-30 21:20:12
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka LEON
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
65 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:37:21
2017-10-30 21:19:30
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ROMINA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:37:01
2017-10-30 21:19:09
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ROXANA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:36:41
2017-10-30 21:18:46
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka CAŁKA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
62 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:36:25
2017-10-30 21:16:06
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
61 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:36:08
2017-10-30 21:14:00
Mateusz Maćczak CZECZEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
60 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:35:52
2017-10-30 19:41:08
Kinga Szczotka KRISTIANO GL
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
59 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 19:29:05
2017-10-30 18:06:26
Jagoda Jaworska ARCAN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 17:29:00
2017-10-30 17:14:26
Sarah Zakrzewski EASTER GREY
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
57 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 14:34:18
2017-10-30 13:43:31
Małgorzata Janczak FARNES
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
56 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 13:12:20
2017-10-30 12:33:43
Klaudia Cipiur JUVENALIA
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
55 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 13:12:05
2017-10-30 12:33:07
Klaudia Cipiur CLEVER MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
54 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 09:20:48
2017-10-30 09:17:35
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:32:59
2017-10-29 22:05:30
Żaneta Powolna TREFL-K
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:32:45
2017-10-29 22:04:36
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA II-K
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
51 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:44:13
2017-10-29 20:53:23
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA 2-K
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
50 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:32:15
2017-10-29 20:45:37
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:32:01
2017-10-29 20:44:10
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 19:38:52
2017-10-29 18:21:32
Karolina Kubat ARIELKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
47 ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 08:49:15
2017-10-28 19:34:39
Natalia Kręgielska SANTA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
46 ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 08:48:59
2017-10-28 18:05:22
Julia Sobiepańska EVER FOR EVER
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 08:48:43
2017-10-28 17:10:41
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:15:40
2017-10-27 22:44:29
Nina Milczarek RISOTTO
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:15:19
2017-10-27 22:44:01
Nina Milczarek CYANDRA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:15:04
2017-10-27 22:43:31
Amelia Krywult CHERROKEE
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:14:48
2017-10-27 22:42:58
Andrzej Głoskowski TISSOT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:14:32
2017-10-27 22:42:32
Maja Gutorska AROMAT
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:14:16
2017-10-27 22:41:55
Andrzej Głoskowski MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:13:58
2017-10-27 22:41:13
Salih Barlas FOREST
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:13:41
2017-10-27 22:36:05
Andrzej Głoskowski DUCATI
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:13:23
2017-10-27 22:35:40
Salih Barlas DUCATI
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 18:52:56
2017-10-27 18:29:49
Ewa Kasińska ELVIS
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
34 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 14:10:18
2017-10-27 13:19:48
Michał Piątkowski GRAF VON GUARDAVAL
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
33 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 11:41:32
2017-10-27 11:40:30
Anna Korzeniewska ROYBOSS
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 11:41:15
2017-10-27 11:39:57
Anna Korzeniewska RED ALLEGRA
  • 1x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 11:40:51
2017-10-27 11:38:55
Karolina Porzuckowiak LANDARCO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 11:40:32
2017-10-27 11:38:15
Karolina Porzuckowiak MALAQUANDO
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 08:32:36
2017-10-26 23:31:21
Maria Kozina CLAYTON
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 22:43:42
2017-10-26 20:45:02
Zuzanna Polinceusz LILLY
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 19:06:45
2017-10-26 19:06:05
Patryk Górecki ŁYSKACZ
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 16:33:16
2017-10-26 15:17:18
Zuzanna Wędzik IZKUDO
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 10:05:57
2017-10-26 09:53:53
Cezary Kalinowski CASSIS Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
24 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 10:05:43
2017-10-26 09:53:16
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
23 ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 20:12:12
2017-10-25 19:48:53
Olimpia Bembenik CHUCK NORRIS
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 08:58:01
2017-10-25 07:54:28
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:44:02
2017-10-24 22:25:07
Mateusz Sputowski MYSZA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
20 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:43:39
2017-10-24 22:24:10
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:43:27
2017-10-24 22:23:29
Patryk Mordaka QUITANA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 20:00:42
2017-10-24 22:22:56
Emilia Krześlak MONSUN
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
17 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:42:59
2017-10-24 22:22:05
Maria Mordaka FINLANDIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
16 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:42:46
2017-10-24 22:10:20
Piotr Pietrzyk AWIATOR II
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 22:42:31
2017-10-24 22:08:44
Sylwia Pietrzyk CHOICE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
14 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 17:57:14
2017-10-24 17:06:21
Anna Szambelan ESTAR LIBRE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
13 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:01:12
2017-10-24 09:21:47
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:41:51
2017-10-23 22:39:04
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:41:37
2017-10-23 22:38:36
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:41:21
2017-10-23 22:38:01
Karol Niemczuk ZANZIBAR
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:41:08
2017-10-23 21:56:56
Ewa Mazurowska INDI
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:40:51
2017-10-23 21:55:35
Ewa Mazurowska ALEX
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 07:40:39
2017-10-23 21:54:40
Ewa Mazurowska RIANA P
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności LL Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
6 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 20:00:22
2017-10-23 14:59:25
Anna Białas GOLDEN II
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 17:56:18
2017-10-23 14:58:43
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 17:56:04
2017-10-23 14:58:16
Anna Białas DIARADO BOY II
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
3 ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 13:35:01
2017-10-23 12:49:22
Karolina Kubat LUNA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL 50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL 70cm Towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 12:26:41
2017-10-23 10:30:22
Filip Babiak COMPASS
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 21:35:30
2017-10-23 10:29:51
Filip Babiak BORN FREE
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Anszpergier Dorota KJ HorseProfi
S
0035543
2. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
3. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
4. Bąk Sebastian bpk
S
O003232
5. Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
S
O037642
6. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
7. Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
S
O004792
8. Chmaj Julia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
10. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
11. Czechowicz Monika KJ Arabika Łódź
S
O033516
12. Dańczak Michalina BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Detmer Marcelina Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
S
O039669
14. Domińska Julia bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Friedman Maja Bella bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
16. Gajewska Patrycja bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
17. Galanciak Roksana BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
18. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
19. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
20. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O045964
21. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
22. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
23. Gutorska Maja KJ Łąck
2001 (MJ.)
O036925
24. Hejduk Aleksandra bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O018498
26. Janczak Małgorzata niezrzeszona
S
brak
27. Janiszewska Gabriela bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O039284
28. Janiszewska Lena Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
29. Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028676
30. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
31. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
32. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O011972
33. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (MJ.)
O039638
34. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O040031
35. Kotecka Malena bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Kotecki Dawid bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
37. Koziczak Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
38. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O028675
39. Kręgielska Natalia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
40. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O042182
41. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
42. Krywult Amelia TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O036779
43. Krześlak Emilia bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O049345
45. Kubacka Dominika Brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
46. Kubat Karolina Stajnia Bukowiec
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio
S
brak
48. Kuran Halina bpk
S
Brak
49. Lemański Michał Salio
S
O001208
50. Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O023050
51. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
52. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
53. Machniewicz Ewa BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
54. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
55. Małys Oliwia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O041898
56. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
S
00000
57. Markiewicz Patrycja TKJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
58. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
59. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O026267
60. Mitman Amelia Klub Jeździecki Salio
2005 (J.)
0033513
61. Mordaka Maria BPK
2005 (J.)
Xxxxx
62. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
S
O019196
63. Niemczuk Karol KKJ Kielce
S
O004650
64. Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (MJ.)
brak
65. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
66. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
67. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
68. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
69. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
70. Pietrzyk Piotr LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009275
71. Pietrzyk Sylwia LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009355
72. Polinceusz Zuzanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2001 (MJ.)
brak
73. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
S
O026215
74. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
75. Ratajska Gabriela BPK - LOD
2005 (J.)
O036019
76. Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
S
O001066
77. Savich Lada KJ Okoły
S
O045441
78. Sierakowska Michalina bkp
2007 (JM.)
brak
79. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
80. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
81. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
82. Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
S
O028768
83. Sosnowska Kaja KKJ Kielce
S
O013932
84. Sputowski Mateusz Bogusławicki KJ
2006 (J.)
O041775
85. Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
S
o001653
86. Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
S
O001625
87. Szambelan Anna Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
S
O035556
88. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
89. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O034032
90. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
91. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003577
92. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
93. Wędzik Zuzanna KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O027594
94. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
95. Zabielska Dominika KJ DWOREK
S
Brak
96. Zakrzewski Sarah Bractwo Konne sw Marcina
S
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

68

168643 EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WELSH PONY POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: CARRWOOD SUNBIRD 75372
M: 147272 MILLCROFT LYRA
Brak
2.

148

AL AWAR HAN GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Fair Lady / For Pleasure
K012340 DE431310052007
3.

138

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Andora / Hadrian
K017957
4.

143

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester /
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K021855 616009590011412
5.

71

ANRI MARIELLA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F:
M:
6.

62

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lady Kracher 8/
M: Aronia / Diexieland
K008949 616009540056811
7.

92

ARCAN SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lambado
M: Arabela
K007738
8.

1

ARIELKA DRP POL 2013 Klacz kara/142 F: Aragano G /
M: Nicola /
brak DE434340743513
9.

26

ARKADA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Qulester
M: Arkadia / Czad
K022772 616007592000413
10.

108

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
K013698 616007600156206
11.

81

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
12.

56

ATRAKCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz /
M: Altaya / nn
K023455 616009640071606
13.

130

AWIATOR II SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star
M: Anavel P
K010236
14.

149

BERGSAUG09-61 DM II NN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K022041
15.

9

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bentley Van De Heffinck / Upsilon Van De Heffinck
M: Linda / Notaris
K013432 056015Z55765108 105GN94
16.

51

BIQUEEN HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Quirado/Guidam de Revel
M: Pretty Woman/Limbus
K024276 DE421000119209
17.

28

BIZEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara/172 F: Demut
M: Bizancja
brak POL 007611109303
18.

31

BIZU BIZU SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Nobody
M: Bretania
k019915
19.

4

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
K019947 616009640093110
20.

18

CALIDOS HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
21.

123

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Corleanda P
K024018
22.

88

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
Brak
23.

12

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas
M: Zofia
Brak
24.

80

CARMEN VRS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo /
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
25.

145

CASINA Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2011 klacz grey F: Casino Berlin
M: Furstin Quinta O
DE 418180206612
26.

122

CASSIS Z SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cassaro Z
M: Pawica
brak
27.

61

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
28.

60

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin
M: Goldfee
K018331
29.

106

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
30.

127

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
31.

131

CHOICE KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach kara F: Voice
M: Parera
K016941
32.

53

CHOUETTE Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casado V't Gelutt Z / Cadence Van't Gelutt Z
M: Quartz Van't Hulsbos / Latano I
K019446 056015Z55706810
33.

124

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
34.

118

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K011765 W210642BWP
35.

57

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
36.

96

CLEVER MK SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Rasch ( Rekrut )
M: Cher
K025458 616009600223612
37.

79

COCAINA VRS SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pablo
M: Corfina
Brak
38.

3

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
K018852 DE441411363708
39.

17

CORRADINO KWPN GER 2007 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I
M: P-Leonie
brak
40.

63

CREDENDO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Stella III / Counter
K015558 DE421000609709 104WI88
41.

105

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
42.

147

CYPRIANO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Ceramika / Cyrak
K019841 616007670075011
43.

90

CZECZEN SP POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Larysz
M: Czeszka
brak
44.

20

DAKOTA KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
K017880 528003000808119
45.

33

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Championship F .P.
M: Dalida
K023575
46.

8

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Fine Kiss / Caletto I
K020404 056015Z55834610 105GO03
47.

141

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
DE433331014513 DE 433331014513
48.

77

DIGISPORT CAMILLE DE DIAMANT HOSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Uthlande
brak
49.

55

DOLLY-R KUC WALIJSKI CZE 2002 Klacz inna/kuc: F: 783 Bohemian Zeus s.v.
M: 5-1096 Dollom Hit Lady (OS) 110023
Brak
50.

111

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
51.

10

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
52.

29

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hort /
M: Dolina / Hazard
K023206 009580544006
53.

93

EASTER GREY MALOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Euforia
616006630086010 616006630086010
54.

74

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: RASH
M: ECHEVERIA
brak
55.

76

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker
M: Winning Girl
brak
56.

24

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
57.

112

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
K015965 POL732010040309
58.

11

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
59.

150

ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Maraminka / Indoctro
K015172 528003200907390 104GY62
60.

132

ESTAR LIBRE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Eunice
K023000
61.

102

EVER FOR EVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Diatermia
K014106 POL 009590176206
62.

94

FARNES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: For Feeling
M: Zula
brak
63.

129

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
64.

110

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
K020025
65.

36

FUSTIQUE-TETTI KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Klara-Tetti / Godwill
K020191 528003201005870
66.

140

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
67.

69

GEWALIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/1059/16
68.

16

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Rikina-Field / Ahorn
K018789 528003201105821
69.

49

GINGER J WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik
M: Good Girl
K023331
70.

45

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
71.

113

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL . POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Graf Top
M: .
K022354
72.

82

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski
M: Grandessa
brak
73.

103

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
74.

133

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
75.

67

GWIAZDECZKA- TABUN KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Jasmon
M: Gwiazdka
brak
76.

58

GWIAZDKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
Brak
77.

52

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
K012907 616009580872907
78.

152

H-DOBRA DF SP POL 2007 klacz siwa F: Dobry
M: Hrawianka
616999530324007
79.

64

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
80.

41

HEARTCOR F KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
81.

44

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020775 999590180102
82.

40

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa/- F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
K021145 5280032201203437
83.

70

HOTREX KM POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:152 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020660 61699969015906
84.

54

HULANKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Hellada
Brak
85.

39

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
K023230 528003201307315
86.

137

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
K016672
87.

6

INFINITY KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bustique
M: Iroko
brak
88.

38

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cararine S / Numero Uno
K023231 528003201307243
89.

5

ISPY KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bustique
M: Favoritas
brak
90.

121

IZKUDO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/176cm F: Eskudo
M: Izabelle de Quid / Balisco
K018296 616009610081210
91.

15

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Beau Reve Van Orti / Quidam De Revel
K018394 056002W00293017
92.

99

JANE VON ROCHERATH Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: CICERO/CARTHAGO
M: GINA VON ROCHERATH/NONSTOP
K018829 056-002-W00292665
93.

47

JAWOR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Jawa
brak
94.

23

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
95.

73

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
96.

95

JUVENALIA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Drinck / Przedświt XIII-4
M: Jagoda / Wig
K021776 POL006540073607
97.

50

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
K021672
98.

75

KOCANKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Winword
M: Kordula
LKPZJ/1618/16
99.

42

KORD TRAEŃSKI POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Naszad
M: Kocanka
bak
100.

91

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
101.

116

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
K018222 DE421000521810
102.

144

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953
103.

85

LEON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bischof L
M: Lolanca
Brak
104.

119

LILLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Cedrus
M: Lilja
brak POL 007 59 00695 04
105.

125

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
K017944 POL007660980406
106.

2

LUNA TYP KUC POL brak Klacz siwa/120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590088207
107.

120

ŁYSKACZ MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Sebastian /
M: Łada / Juriste
K003753 POL006660083098
108.

117

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Genius
M: Mantyla/ Gordon I
K007902 POL009660387800
109.

65

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
110.

109

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Bellinde Van't Goovahof
brak
111.

46

MONSUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/kuc:127 F: HARBIN
M: MOLI
brak POL 013 67 00748 07
112.

135

MY LORD WESTF. POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mylord Cardhago
M: Atlanta Z
K021638
113.

126

MYSZA KUC POL 2004 Klacz inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020706 616999590528304
114.

43

NEFFI MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Nadzieja II
K020241 616009600297310
115.

37

NEUCHATEL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Non stop/ Darco
M: Tresiena/ Goodtimes
K021148 056015Z55664112
116.

146

NIKIFOR TK SP POL 2013 ogier c.gniada F: Landclassic
M: Concorde
616009540046913
117.

22

ODYSEJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: OMBRETTA
K023209 616013670098913
118.

84

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
K022214 009690002808
119.

35

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun)
M: NN (Prima)
Brak
120.

21

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
121.

13

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Condiavolo
M: Brak
Brak
122.

151

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
K023232 DE421000551513
123.

128

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
124.

14

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
125.

48

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K017788 616009590268009
126.

134

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubiquil
M: Baccara
K016252 60022232S
127.

115

RED ALLEGRA WB ITA 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rommel
M: Karenina/Clouet
K005630 AT056148798
128.

19

RESZKA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: san
M: romada
brak pol 009 54 00276 06
129.

139

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740
130.

104

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013503 POL009590047507
131.

86

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino /
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
132.

87

ROXANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro /
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023395 616009590153311
133.

114

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
134.

142

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z/
M: Raolia/
brak
135.

101

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prezes
M: Sindi
brak 616 013 61 00389 11
136.

59

SKIPER TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 01.01.2011 Wałach gniada/mk: F: NN
M: NN
Brak
137.

27

STRZAŁKA TS POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021544 POL999630308604
138.

66

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NEW FOREST PONY NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan /
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue /
brak
139.

72

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
140.

100

SZUN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: ELF
M: SZLEJA
K013497 12300
141.

107

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K010646 POL999611517904
142.

97

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CASSILIO
M: Tamiza-K
brak
143.

78

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
144.

98

ULEWA II-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
145.

83

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
146.

34

WINEGRA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland / Ramiros Son II
M: Wineta / Skaleń
K007987 616009590144501
147.

136

ZANZIBAR KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/172 F: Ferro
M: Folinda
K009411
148.

89

ZAPPA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
K013406
149.

25

ZARA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Zambi A
150.

7

ZEPP Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Susy Gold / Lux
K023023 056015Z55646711
151.

32

ZINA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Zyrikana
k019916
152.

30

ZUZOU SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Marino
M: Zizou
K010538
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
400
SUM:
425.00
Bąk Sebastian bpk
300
25
50
50
200
450
750
SUM:
1825.00
Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
25
SUM:
25.00
Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
300
50
50
SUM:
400.00
Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Friedman Maja Bella bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
450
SUM:
450.00
Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
25
SUM:
25.00
Lemański Michał Salio
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
50
SUM:
50.00
Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
100
400
SUM:
550.00
Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
25
SUM:
25.00
Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
25
SUM:
25.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
25
SUM:
25.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
200
200
500
150
100
SUM:
1200.00
Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
200
SUM:
200.00
Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
150
SUM:
150.00
Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
100
300
250
300
SUM:
950.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anszpergier Dorota
KJ HorseProfi
EASY MK (74)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
9
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
7
25
2017-11-05
2
400
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
33
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
33
2017-11-05
27
2017-11-05
19
Bąk Sebastian
bpk
KOCANKA (75)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
1
300
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-05
8
25
2017-11-04
7
50
2017-11-05
8
50
2017-11-04
3
200
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
1
450
2017-11-05
1
750
Barlas Salih
TUszyński KJ Garboówek
FOREST (110)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
20
DUCATI (111)
2017-11-04
8
25
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
3
300
2017-11-05
5
50
2017-11-05
6
50
Białas Anna
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
23
GERY (140)
2017-11-04
3
100
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
Chmaj Julia
BPK
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
23
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
25
Czechowicz Monika
KJ Arabika Łódź
ODYSEJA (22)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
17
Dańczak Michalina
BPK
HELGA (44)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
16
Detmer Marcelina
Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
31
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
Domińska Julia
bpk
DOLLY-R (55)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
Friedman Maja Bella
bpk
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
39
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-05
30
2017-11-04
37
2017-11-04
5
50
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
27
Gajewska Patrycja
bpk
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Galanciak Roksana
BPK
KORD (42)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
9
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHERROKEE (106)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
19
TISSOT (107)
2017-11-04
45
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
DUCATI (111)
2017-11-04
14
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (81)
2017-11-04
1
450
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
WINEGRA (34)
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-04
42
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
PASJA (35)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
9
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
28
Gutorska Maja
KJ Łąck
AROMAT (108)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
46
Hejduk Aleksandra
bpk
SKIPER (59)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
13
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
LOLITA BH (125)
2017-11-04
38
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
28
2017-11-05
17
Janczak Małgorzata
niezrzeszona
FARNES (94)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
16
Janiszewska Gabriela
bpk
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Janiszewska Lena
Bpk
HOTREX (70)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Jaworska Jagoda
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARCAN (92)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-05
5
50
2017-11-05
26
Kajak Dawid
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GRYKA (133)
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
30
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CASSIS Z (122)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
BIQUEEN (51)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-05
21
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
ELVIS (112)
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (114)
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
6
50
Kotecka Malena
bpk
DUMKA (29)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
16
Kotecki Dawid
bpk
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-05
9
BIZEL (28)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
1
Koziczak Julia
BPK
GEWALIA (69)
2017-11-04
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CLAYTON (118)
2017-11-04
7
25
Kręgielska Natalia
bpk
SANTA (101)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
1
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
OLIVIA (84)
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
47
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
40
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
24
Krześlak Emilia
bpk
MONSUN (46)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
1
Kubacka Dominika
Brak
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Kubat Karolina
Stajnia Bukowiec
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
LUNA (2)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Kunikowska Karolina
JKS Salio
RESZKA (19)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
DAKOTA (20)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
25
Kuran Halina
bpk
HULANKA (54)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
Lemański Michał
Salio
ISPY (5)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
14
ZEPP Z (7)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
4
200
2017-11-04
5
100
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
7
25
2017-11-05
16
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
CZECZEN (90)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (89)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Machniewicz Ewa
BPK
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
1
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
23
SZUN (100)
2017-11-05
18
Małys Oliwia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
20
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko
SANTA (101)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-04
5
50
2017-11-04
24
Markiewicz Patrycja
TKJ Garbówek
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
11
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
INDI (137)
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
7
50
ALEX (138)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
17
RIANA P (139)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
RISOTTO (104)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
8
50
CYANDRA (105)
2017-11-04
4
100
2017-11-04
2
400
Mitman Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Salio
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
Mordaka Maria
BPK
FINLANDIA (129)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
1
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
CHIANTOS (127)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
35
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
31
QUITANA (128)
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
6
50
2017-11-05
6
50
2017-11-05
5
100
Nowak Klaudia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
JAWOR (47)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2017-11-04
8
25
ZARA (25)
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
ARKADA (26)
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
RUDBEKIA (142)
2017-11-04
13
ANDORA (143)
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (23)
2017-11-04
7
25
2017-11-04
9
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2017-11-04
36
2017-11-04
2
250
2017-11-05
3
100
2017-11-05
25
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (64)
2017-11-04
44
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
30
2017-11-05
19
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
Pietrzyk Piotr
LKS Wolta Żółwin
2017-11-04
43
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
26
2017-11-05
Pietrzyk Sylwia
LKS Wolta Żółwin
CHOICE (131)
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
Polinceusz Zuzanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
LILLY (119)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
LANDARCO (116)
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-05
8
25
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
32
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
TREFL-K (97)
2017-11-04
34
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
24
Ratajska Gabriela
BPK - LOD
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
16
Savich Lada
KJ Okoły
CARIBOU (12)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
1
Sierakowska Michalina
bkp
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-11-04
6
50
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-05
3
200
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
4
200
2017-11-05
2
500
2017-11-05
2
150
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
10
CALIDOS (18)
2017-11-05
4
100
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (103)
2017-11-04
1
200
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
4
100
2017-11-05
29
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
LEON (85)
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
ROMINA (86)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
41
ROXANA (87)
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
6
50
CAŁKA (88)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Sobiepańska Julia
JKS Salio
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
200
Sputowski Mateusz
Bogusławicki KJ
MYSZA (126)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
1
Strzechowska Ewa
JKS Salio
ZINA (32)
2017-11-04
2
150
2017-11-04
34
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
15
Strzechowski Paweł
JKS Salio
ZUZOU (30)
2017-11-04
4
100
2017-11-04
1
300
2017-11-05
2
250
2017-11-05
3
300
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
29
Szambelan Anna
Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
1
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
24
2017-11-05
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
15
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CASINA (145)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
1
CYPRIANO (147)
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
12
AL AWAR (148)
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
11
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (82)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
9
Zabielska Dominika
KJ DWOREK
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Zakrzewski Sarah
Bractwo Konne sw Marcina
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
9

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 152

The sum of prizes: 7 850.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl