Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne Salio
JKS Salio, 17-19.11.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 08:55:15
2017-11-15 08:54:41
Michał Lemański ZEPP Z
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 08:54:56
2017-11-15 08:51:01
Michał Lemański ISPY
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
98 ACCEPTED 2017-11-15 08:54:41
2017-11-15 08:50:19
Michał Lemański INFINITY
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
97 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:27:14
2017-11-14 21:25:05
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CALIDOS
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 21:26:59
2017-11-14 21:23:20
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:10:54
2017-11-13 22:11:35
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:11:08
2017-11-13 20:23:24
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:10:26
2017-11-13 20:22:54
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:10:09
2017-11-13 20:22:24
Sylwester Majdziński FOKUS
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:09:54
2017-11-13 18:26:20
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 12:56:48
2017-11-13 10:27:56
Mateusz Kroc MEXIKANA
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:35:11
2017-11-13 09:20:48
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:12:47
2017-11-13 08:22:03
Olga Grabowska USTI S GIRL WP Z
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:13:04
2017-11-13 08:21:39
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:13:52
2017-11-13 08:20:59
Maja Bella Friedman NEFFI MK
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:13:36
2017-11-13 08:20:59
Olga Grabowska EL TIGRE
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:13:21
2017-11-13 08:20:25
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:12:30
2017-11-13 07:05:26
Amelia Mitman BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:34:54
2017-11-12 21:28:51
Zofia Baehr WANJA 441
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:09:39
2017-11-12 20:39:45
Julia Sobiepańska EVER FOR EVER
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:14:27
2017-11-12 16:53:04
Malwina Łapacz DENIS
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:09:25
2017-11-12 16:09:26
Dagmara Antczak KASHMIR DE REVE
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:14:45
2017-11-12 13:18:01
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2017-11-13 09:15:01
2017-11-12 13:17:31
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2017-11-12 12:10:13
2017-11-12 11:50:14
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2017-11-12 09:46:46
2017-11-12 09:41:26
Klara Kozioł SCYTIA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2017-11-12 09:48:28
2017-11-12 00:06:11
Julia Juszyńska DENIS
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:46:46
2017-11-11 16:22:57
Justyna Maciejewska CASH JM
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:46:22
2017-11-11 15:50:37
Julia Durkiewicz PERŁA
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:46:08
2017-11-11 13:33:24
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka LEON
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:45:53
2017-11-11 12:23:04
Maja Marchwicka LAVITA - L
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:45:38
2017-11-11 12:22:30
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ROMINA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:45:10
2017-11-11 12:22:10
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ROXANA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:44:50
2017-11-10 21:34:03
Robert Bernagiewicz SZARAMAN
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2017-11-11 19:44:32
2017-11-10 18:43:09
Krzysztof Gozdek CHUCK CHAMPION
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2017-11-10 08:38:17
2017-11-10 08:35:15
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2017-11-10 07:30:21
2017-11-09 23:44:23
Jagoda Jaworska ARCAN
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2017-11-09 21:08:28
2017-11-09 21:07:29
Mirzat Sabitov CALINA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2017-11-09 18:15:52
2017-11-09 15:25:00
Wiktoria Troć RASPBERRY
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2017-11-09 08:12:33
2017-11-08 22:11:59
Zuzanna Wędzik IZKUDO
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:09:08
2017-11-08 21:06:19
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 18:29:11
2017-11-08 17:10:37
Anna Szklarska CENTUCKY 2
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 18:28:54
2017-11-08 17:07:27
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 15:50:34
2017-11-08 15:44:57
Kamil Grzelczyk SANDMAN
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 15:50:19
2017-11-08 15:44:33
Kamil Grzelczyk NIKO
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 15:50:04
2017-11-08 15:44:03
Kamil Grzelczyk HERCULES
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2017-11-08 09:01:22
2017-11-08 07:31:32
Dominika Luty EMMA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 17:34:28
2017-11-07 16:03:17
Justyna Płatek HEAWY METAL
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 14:44:17
2017-11-07 14:12:11
Paweł Strzechowski BIZU BIZU
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 14:44:03
2017-11-07 14:11:39
Ewa Strzechowska ZINA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 14:43:43
2017-11-07 12:09:36
Julia Burnos DONAT
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 14:43:27
2017-11-07 12:09:11
Julia Burnos CORJANA P
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2017-11-07 08:00:36
2017-11-06 21:25:06
Oliwia Płatek MAKUBA 21
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 19:20:40
2017-11-06 18:39:56
Antoni Szmytka ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 14:32:53
2017-11-06 13:49:42
Magdalena Matuszewska CASPIAN
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 14:33:07
2017-11-06 13:20:57
Barbara Połap OLGIN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:08:53
2017-11-06 13:05:45
Anna Woźna GRANDA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 09:37:22
2017-11-05 23:12:08
Julia Kurosz LUNA
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 09:37:01
2017-11-05 23:09:48
Jarosław Krzemiński BALLADA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2017-11-06 09:36:33
2017-11-05 22:15:50
Żaneta Powolna TREFL-K
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:04:22
2017-11-05 15:10:04
Ewelina Ślusarczyk CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-11-04 18:02:24
2017-11-04 17:38:24
Julia Kędzierska OLIWIER
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 11:36:52
2017-11-03 11:34:42
Natalia Liszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 11:36:37
2017-11-03 10:37:54
Łukasz Appel NEUCHATEL Z
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 11:36:22
2017-11-03 10:20:54
Martyna Gerke BERSANTA
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 17:53:27
2017-11-01 17:27:38
Łukasz Koza LUCY
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 17:53:05
2017-11-01 17:27:03
Łukasz Koza Q 7 (Q SIEBEN)
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 13:40:41
2017-10-31 19:20:09
Tamara Tybulczuk SZAMBELAN
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 13:40:28
2017-10-31 19:19:48
Tamara Tybulczuk REGIEL
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 12:49:53
2017-10-31 11:44:04
Monika Daniel WIWALDI - K
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 10:00:34
2017-10-31 09:27:35
Jakub Krzyżosiak CATALAYA
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:08:28
2017-10-30 22:12:50
Jakub Krzyżosiak INCALA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:08:13
2017-10-30 22:12:13
Natalia Kuźma ARONIA M
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:34:58
2017-10-30 00:22:28
Bogusz Dąbrowski LUKAS L
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:08:37
2017-10-30 00:21:17
Bogusz Dąbrowski FRODO L
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:08:19
2017-10-30 00:20:39
Judyta Koczorowska NERGAL
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:23:19
2017-10-27 23:02:41
Andrzej Głoskowski MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:23:04
2017-10-27 23:02:10
Pola Wawrzyniak ISSOS
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:22:47
2017-10-27 23:01:45
Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:22:23
2017-10-27 23:01:16
Katarzyna Sendalska BED BOY
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:22:05
2017-10-27 23:00:12
Magdalena Polczyk ARON
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:21:40
2017-10-27 22:59:39
Maja Gutorska AROMAT
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:21:25
2017-10-27 22:59:07
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 10:20:41
2017-10-27 22:58:38
Salih Barlas FOREST
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 18:54:03
2017-10-27 18:41:35
Julia Mieszczak HERA OMIA N
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 22:45:04
2017-10-26 22:08:37
Michał Rynowiecki UPENDO
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 09:25:14
2017-10-26 08:25:48
Patrycja Bińkowska DAKOTA
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:29:45
2017-10-25 21:25:58
Aleksandra Skąpska UPTOWN GIRL
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 20:58:10
2017-10-25 19:23:20
Konrad Stefański NEMO
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:08:04
2017-10-24 19:26:07
Alicja Węgrzyn KIA
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:18:02
2017-10-23 16:26:00
Jacek Kuśnierczak CAIRO AK
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:17:39
2017-10-21 18:50:59
Anna Białas GOLDEN II
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2017-11-14 07:07:48
2017-10-21 18:50:23
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 07:34:19
2017-10-21 12:58:52
Anna Kasprzak GALERMO
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 09:07:53
2017-10-17 14:23:35
Julia Tomczyk ANTONIA
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:15:25
2017-10-15 16:13:32
Karolina Godoś CATOKI SON
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:15:05
2017-10-14 20:50:59
Julia Tomczyk CALL OF DUTY "M"
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:14:46
2017-10-14 14:00:01
Monika Kłapińska HANDIKAP
  • 1x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:14:27
2017-10-12 22:41:25
Aleksandra Maziarz CARLASS I
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-11-09 09:19:24
2017-10-12 20:01:54
Karolina Kłos GREGORY
  • 2x 1/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O038694
2. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
3. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z026444
4. Barlas Salih bpk
5. Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
S
O037642
6. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
7. Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
S
O004792
8. Bińkowska Patrycja Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O037752
9. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O023934
10. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
11. Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O036136
12. Chmaj Julia BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
13. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
14. Daniel Monika KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O005852
15. Dołhun Jakub TKJ Garbówek
S
O034618
16. Durkiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O014362
17. Friedman Maja Bella bpk
2003 (J.)
O031354
18. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O031837
19. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
20. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
21. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
22. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
23. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
24. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
25. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O009181
26. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
27. Gutorska Maja KJ Łąck
2001 (MJ.)
O036925
28. Helbich Wiktor SALIO
2001 (MJ.)
BRAK
29. Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028676
30. Juszyńska Julia SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI HORSEPROFI
2000 (MJ.)
O038680
31. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O023199
32. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
33. Kędzierska Julia KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O033906
34. Kłapińska Monika KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O027287
35. Kłos Karolina KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O031508
36. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
37. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
38. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O032416
39. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
40. Krzemiński Jarosław KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012036
41. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
42. Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio
S
brak
43. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
44. Kurosz Julia SKJ Poland Park
2004 (J.)
O037563
45. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
46. Kuźma Natalia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
5101/17
47. Lemański Michał Salio
S
O001208
48. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
S
O026546
49. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
50. Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O023050
51. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
52. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (MJ.)
O039901
53. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
54. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O012118
55. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
56. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (J.)
O032501
57. Markiewicz Patrycja TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
Brak
58. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014398
59. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
60. Mieszczak Julia BPK - DOS
S
O014303
61. Mitman Amelia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O033513
62. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
63. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
64. Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O022168
65. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
66. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
67. Płatek Justyna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
S
O010050
68. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O034540
69. Polczyk Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028673
70. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O029142
71. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
72. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
73. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
74. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
75. Sendalska Katarzyna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O025213
76. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
77. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
78. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
79. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
80. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
81. Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
2000 (MJ.)
O028768
82. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
83. Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
S
o001653
84. Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
S
O001625
85. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
86. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
87. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
88. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022309
89. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
90. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
91. Tomczyk Julia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O001206
92. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
93. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
94. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
95. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
96. Wędzik Zuzanna KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O027594
97. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O038871
98. Woszczyna Joanna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O033401
99. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

117

AARON 340 NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Askari
M: Fenja
K016248 DE437000173604
2.

88

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
3.

77

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
K023654 DE433332014910
4.

43

ARCAN SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lambado
M: Arabela
K007738
5.

101

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
K021654 616009690190709
6.

87

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
K013698 616007600156206
7.

86

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K014114 616009590088309
8.

79

ARONIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: corvallo
M: nn / nn
4730/17
9.

64

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Bachantka / Bachus
K012102 POL009510207908 104GJ38
10.

85

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
11.

20

BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II KUC NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/140 F: NN
M: NN
K022041
12.

70

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
brak 616009520008811
13.

55

BIZU BIZU SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Nobody
M: Bretania
k019915
14.

95

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
15.

4

CALIDOS HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
16.

44

CALINA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K014764 POL009610164306
17.

99

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
K018676 DE418180207710
18.

68

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
K020381 616009670147309
19.

66

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
K021455 056015Z55624311
20.

110

CANNES SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cardina / Correro
K020222 616009640019411
21.

97

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
K020748 DE421000582712
22.

34

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry /
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
K024391 DE421000192302
23.

61

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trentos /
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
K017252 DE441411205110
24.

76

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
25.

98

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
26.

6

CAXAIS DO SUL OLD POL 2011 Klacz biała F: Cartogran
M: Contilone
K022150
27.

48

CENTUCKY 2 OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
K013887 DE433331113002
28.

22

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
29.

105

CHIQUITA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada F: Vandame
M: Callie Z
K024367 616009610101412
30.

41

CHUCK CHAMPION HAN GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendros /
M: Chacco Bella / Chacco Blu
K022765 DE431319603112
31.

122

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K016394 DE421000014810
32.

58

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
33.

111

CORRADINO HOLSTEINER GER 2007 Ogier /173 F: CORRADO I
M: P-LEONIE
K016863 DE421000607907
34.

114

CZARNULA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Escuderol L /
M: Clasica L /
K015407 POL009640031705 105GV18
35.

116

DAKOTA KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
K017880 528003000808119
36.

92

DAKOTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Salazar
M: Debra
K015388 009 59 00326 07
37.

26

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
38.

33

DENIS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NIELS
M: DOZKA
BRAK
39.

31

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
40.

84

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
41.

57

DONAT SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Dąbrówka / Romualdo
K018422 009540174307
42.

120

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
K019041 POL007520079208
43.

118

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
44.

119

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
45.

42

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
46.

18

EL TIGRE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: O-Ditsy / Karlstad
K021338 K021338
47.

60

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe F. Ever / Galoubet A
M: Noblesse XXII / Baldini I
K009525 DE421000103504
48.

53

EMMA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Riuet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Emilly / Embassy I
K023433 616009670098511
49.

10

EVER FOR EVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Diatermia
K014106 POL 009590176206
50.

9

FOKUS WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Flora / Step
K006991 POL007590086902
51.

89

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
K020025
52.

24

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
K023322 616009580282612
53.

102

G-CARES SP POL 2008 gniada F: Cartouche
M: Gini
POL009670156608
54.

81

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
K022830 528003201107209
55.

23

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
56.

5

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Rikina-Field / Ahorn
K018789 528003201105821
57.

96

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
58.

106

GRACJA SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Robin Z
M: Gosta
K009951 POL009611057301
59.

28

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski
M: Grandessa
brak
60.

109

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
K023134 528003201111016
61.

46

GREGORY SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Galilea
K011160 11466
62.

49

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
63.

100

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Himera / Ya Zaman
K009631 POL009611069204
64.

30

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
65.

113

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 ogier siwa F: Corland
M: Cornville F
K021144 528003201200970
66.

54

HEAWY METAL SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Baskir / Castilio
M: Hana / Cantanis
K014330 POL009640089507
67.

90

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
K024150 528003201206512
68.

52

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Heraja / Castilio
K022156 616009640047612
69.

2

I SPY KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bustique
M: Favoritas
brak
70.

78

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
71.

3

INFINITY KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bustique
M: Iroko
brak
72.

83

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
73.

47

IZKUDO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/176cm F: Eskudo
M: Izabelle de Quid / Balisco
K018296 616009610081210
74.

8

JANE VON ROCHERATH Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: CICERO/CARTHAGO
M: GINA VON ROCHERATH/NONSTOP
K018829 056-002-W00292665
75.

19

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
76.

27

KASHMIR DE REVE OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Doxana / Quick Star
K005916 DE418180102201
77.

104

KENIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Mabant
M: Karima
K010957 POL007670052502 11362
78.

12

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
79.

37

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953
80.

36

LEON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bischof L
M: Lolanca
Brak
81.

71

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Cardento
M: Lalique
LKRWZJ/1664/17
82.

80

LUKAS L SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L / Linaro
M: Larissa L / Castiglione L
K023325 616009580270011
83.

63

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
84.

59

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
85.

29

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
86.

82

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Bellinde Van't Goovahof
brak
87.

13

MEXIKANA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Sopel /
M: Mona / Mass
K014809 POL009670038307
88.

115

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
--
89.

17

NEFFI MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Nadzieja II
K020241 616009600297310
90.

94

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
K021134 616007610129012
91.

25

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
K019081 616009610093811
92.

69

NEUCHATEL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Non stop/ Darco
M: Tresiena/ Goodtimes
K021148 056015Z55664112
93.

51

NIKO HOLSTEINER POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero uno
M: Brak
Brak
94.

112

NIRVANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lover Boy
M: New Star
K013447
95.

62

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
K018966 616009610095010
96.

67

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Lebon
K024484 616009610238809
97.

35

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Kreol
M: Poza
brak
98.

11

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Condiavolo
M: Brak
Brak
99.

72

Q7 HAN GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid
M: Elka / Embassy I
KO23903
100.

45

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K017788 616009590268009
101.

74

REGIEL MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Arcus / Cross
M: Rea / Berdysz
K004155 POL006590012098 POL01712
102.

38

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino /
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
103.

39

ROXANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro /
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023395 616009590153311
104.

50

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
105.

32

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro /
M: Sukcesja / Drawid
K022427 616009530299009
106.

103

SHAKIRA 440 OS DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Stakkira/ Stakkato
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
107.

16

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
108.

73

SZAMBELAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Balisco II / Quidam De Revel
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K009294 POL009540174904
109.

40

SZARAMAN TRK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Sanna / Pumpers
K020878 POL732010025707
110.

7

SZUN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: ELF
M: SZLEJA
K013497 12300
111.

121

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
K022478 616009670124711
112.

65

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CASSILIO
M: Tamiza-K
brak
113.

91

UPENDO AES POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Tolano 'T Riethof / Chin Chin
M: Nashville / Concorde
K018273 01007129
114.

93

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
K015367 POL009670120106
115.

15

USTI S GIRL WP Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ustinov
M: Upstalh
K017024
116.

107

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/167 F: Now Or Never / Voltaire
M: Cha Cha / Calido
K019617 DE431318310611
117.

21

WANJA 441 HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Lara XII / Contender
K022141
118.

108

WESTFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin
M: Wisła
K020299
119.

75

WIWALDI - K SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: CON CALMA
M: WEGA
616009610027712
120.

14

ZAPPA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
K013406
121.

1

ZEPP Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Susy Gold / Lux
K023023 056015Z55646711
122.

56

ZINA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Zyrikana
k019916
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Bińkowska Patrycja Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
25
SUM:
25.00
Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Friedman Maja Bella bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
100
SUM:
100.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
50
SUM:
50.00
Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
200
SUM:
200.00
Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
50
SUM:
50.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Lemański Michał Salio
50
SUM:
50.00
Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
50
SUM:
50.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
100
SUM:
100.00
Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
50
SUM:
50.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
25
200
SUM:
225.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
25
100
25
100
SUM:
250.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
25
SUM:
25.00
Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
50
350
200
350
350
SUM:
1300.00
Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
25
SUM:
25.00
Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
SUM:
25.00
Tomczyk Julia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
50
SUM:
50.00
Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2017-11-18
47
2017-11-18
33
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-19
2
100
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
49
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
21
Barlas Salih
TUszyński KJ Garboówek
FOREST (89)
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-18
20
DUCATI (119)
2017-11-18
12
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
Białas Anna
Bogusławicki KJ
GERY (23)
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-17
21
Bińkowska Patrycja
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
DAKOTA (92)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
26
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
5
25
2017-11-18
45
Bogalecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-18
27
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORIS DAY (120)
2017-11-19
Burnos Julia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DONAT (57)
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
6
25
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
14
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Chmaj Julia
BPK
2017-11-17
46
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-18
47
2017-11-18
1
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FRODO L (24)
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-18
32
2017-11-18
31
2017-11-19
16
LUKAS L (80)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
54
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
50
2017-11-19
23
Daniel Monika
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
53
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
41
2017-11-19
17
Dołhun Jakub
TKJ Garbówek
WESTFALIA (108)
2017-11-17
46
2017-11-18
40
Durkiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
NIRVANA (112)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-18
29
2017-11-19
21
Friedman Maja Bella
bpk
2017-11-17
1
200
2017-11-17
19
2017-11-18
42
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-17
40
2017-11-17
20
2017-11-18
36
2017-11-18
29
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
26
2017-11-19
6
25
ARON (86)
2017-11-19
7
25
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
COCO LADY (122)
2017-11-19
4
100
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2017-11-17
52
2017-11-17
7
50
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-18
30
2017-11-19
9
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
38
2017-11-18
48
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-19
7
50
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
CZARNULA (114)
2017-11-18
2
200
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
SANDMAN (50)
2017-11-17
46
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
NIKO (51)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-17
23
2017-11-17
13
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
10
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (88)
2017-11-17
3
100
2017-11-19
2
200
Gutorska Maja
KJ Łąck
AROMAT (87)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
46
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-19
22
Helbich Wiktor
SALIO
2017-11-18
53
2017-11-18
47
2017-11-19
8
Jaworska Jagoda
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARCAN (43)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
6
50
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
16
Juszyńska Julia
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI HORSEPROFI
DENIS (33)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
8
2017-11-19
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (81)
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
32
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-18
35
2017-11-19
4
50
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-11-17
10
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
OLIWIER (67)
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Kłapińska Monika
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
HANDIKAP (100)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
Kłos Karolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
GREGORY (46)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
NERGAL (25)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
51
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (71)
2017-11-17
48
2017-11-17
25
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
39
2017-11-19
14
Q7 (72)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
44
2017-11-19
19
2017-11-17
36
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
1
G-CARES (102)
2017-11-17
28
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
28
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-19
12
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AARON 340 (117)
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
18
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
37
Krzemiński Jarosław
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
BALLADA (64)
2017-11-17
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-11-17
10
GRACJA (106)
2017-11-17
22
2017-11-17
12
2017-11-18
7
50
Kunikowska Karolina
JKS Salio
DAKOTA (116)
2017-11-18
37
2017-11-18
1
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CHIQUITA (105)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
11
Kurosz Julia
SKJ Poland Park
LUNA (63)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-17
36
Kuźma Natalia
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
45
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
38
Lemański Michał
Salio
ZEPP Z (1)
2017-11-17
31
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
8
50
I SPY (2)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-19
8
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
3
50
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (31)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-11-17
5
100
2017-11-18
27
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
EMMA (53)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
43
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (26)
2017-11-17
41
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (14)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
47
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys Przygorzele
CASH JM (34)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
6
50
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-11-17
39
2017-11-18
15
Markiewicz Patrycja
TKJ Garbówek
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
52
2017-11-18
31
2017-11-19
10
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CASPIAN (61)
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Mieszczak Julia
BPK - DOS
2017-11-17
30
2017-11-18
26
Mitman Amelia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (101)
2017-11-17
13
Pakosz Natalia
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
VALENZIA (107)
2017-11-17
27
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2017-11-18
7
25
2017-11-18
4
100
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (30)
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
47
Płatek Justyna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
50
2017-11-18
34
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
20
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
13
Polczyk Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ARON (86)
2017-11-17
48
2017-11-17
14
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-18
47
2017-11-19
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
OLGIN (62)
2017-11-18
30
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-19
8
50
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
TREFL-K (65)
2017-11-17
43
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
49
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-19
9
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CANNES (110)
2017-11-17
45
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
UPENDO (91)
2017-11-17
5
25
2017-11-17
2
200
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Sabitov Mirzat
KJ Janowice
CALINA (44)
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
19
Sendalska Katarzyna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
BED BOY (85)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
38
2017-11-19
1
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-11-18
6
50
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-18
43
2017-11-18
3
100
CORRADINO (111)
2017-11-17
15
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (49)
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-18
28
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2017-11-17
6
25
2017-11-17
4
100
2017-11-18
5
25
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-19
3
100
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
LEON (36)
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
42
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
37
2017-11-19
18
2017-11-19
11
ROMINA (38)
2017-11-17
33
2017-11-17
16
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-19
15
ROXANA (39)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
7
25
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
12
Sobiepańska Julia
JKS Salio
2017-11-17
24
2017-11-17
11
2017-11-18
4
50
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-19
1
200
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (94)
2017-11-17
37
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Strzechowska Ewa
JKS Salio
ZINA (56)
2017-11-17
2
100
2017-11-17
17
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-19
5
100
2017-11-18
2
100
Strzechowski Paweł
JKS Salio
2017-11-17
3
50
2017-11-17
1
350
2017-11-18
1
200
2017-11-18
1
350
2017-11-19
1
350
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
48
2017-11-18
8
25
2017-11-19
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-17
8
25
2017-11-18
20
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (121)
2017-11-19
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (77)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
50
2017-11-19
1
Tomczyk Julia
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2017-11-17
18
2017-11-17
8
50
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-19
13
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
1
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
35
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-19
8
25
REGIEL (74)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
4
50
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
11
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-11-17
15
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ISSOS (83)
2017-11-17
29
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
3
50
DIMPLE (84)
2017-11-17
34
2017-11-18
5
100
Wędzik Zuzanna
KJ Janowice
IZKUDO (47)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
47
Węgrzyn Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KIA (12)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-17
55
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
12
Woszczyna Joanna
KJ Zbrosławice
KENIA (104)
2017-11-17
9
2017-11-18
32
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (28)
2017-11-17
1
2017-11-17
11

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 4 500.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl