Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne Salio
JKS Salio, 21-22.10.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
114 ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 09:50:04
2017-10-20 09:48:21
Julia Zawada GIBANTA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 21:48:34
2017-10-19 21:28:39
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CORRADINO
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 20:32:44
2017-10-19 20:31:37
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka ERINA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 20:31:28
2017-10-19 20:31:01
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka TANGO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
110 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 20:30:03
2017-10-19 20:28:27
Martyna Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
109 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 19:58:54
2017-10-19 18:42:03
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak DA VINCI
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS Salio Art 238.2.2
108 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 19:58:31
2017-10-19 18:41:10
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS Salio Art 238.2.2
107 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:52:24
2017-10-19 16:49:42
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
106 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:52:07
2017-10-19 16:48:35
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
105 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:51:51
2017-10-19 16:47:52
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak JAMAL VAN ORTI
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:51:33
2017-10-19 16:46:41
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak GIMMICK FIELD
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:51:13
2017-10-19 16:45:51
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CALIDOS
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:49:48
2017-10-19 16:44:29
Karolina Karasińska RESZKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
101 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 15:45:59
2017-10-19 15:36:49
Patryk Górecki ŁYSKACZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
100 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 13:55:08
2017-10-19 13:25:30
Mateusz Kroc ATRAKCJA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 13:54:54
2017-10-19 13:24:33
Łukasz Giełwanowski ROXY
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
98 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 13:54:36
2017-10-19 13:23:16
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 12:55:03
2017-10-19 11:46:48
Julia Mieszczak HERA OMIA N
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 12:54:47
2017-10-19 11:46:07
Julia Mieszczak CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
95 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 11:09:57
2017-10-19 10:23:53
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:23:01
2017-10-19 08:05:35
Łukasz Appel QUIZ 12
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
93 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:22:34
2017-10-19 08:05:03
Łukasz Appel HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:22:17
2017-10-19 08:04:40
Łukasz Appel HEARTCOR F
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:22:02
2017-10-19 08:04:05
Łukasz Appel GAULTIER VDL
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:21:45
2017-10-19 08:03:30
Łukasz Appel ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:21:29
2017-10-19 07:39:02
Antoni Szmytka ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:21:12
2017-10-19 07:36:07
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:20:56
2017-10-19 07:35:36
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:20:40
2017-10-19 07:34:29
Michalina Szmytka CARLINA I
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
85 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:20:22
2017-10-18 23:01:56
Sandra Nowaczyk TULLAMORE DEW I
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:20:05
2017-10-18 21:56:45
Alicja Rosak DAMA SERCA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:19:48
2017-10-18 21:54:53
Aleksandra Reszka ARES
  • 2x 9/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL50cm Towarzyski
82 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:19:31
2017-10-18 21:52:56
Marcelina Raczyńska SYNAMI
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:19:15
2017-10-18 21:52:41
Marcelina Raczyńska MONA F
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:18:53
2017-10-18 21:52:13
Adam Kucia DANTE
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
79 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:51:41
2017-10-18 21:22:02
Grażyna Niezgoda KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 19:47:28
2017-10-18 18:49:10
Gabriela Małys FORTUNKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
77 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 19:47:10
2017-10-18 18:48:36
Jagna Grabowska PASJA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
76 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 19:46:53
2017-10-18 17:55:10
Łukasz Kamiński BIQUEEN
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 14:57:31
2017-10-18 14:36:42
Karolina Sloczynska BELZEBUB
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
74 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:41:57
2017-10-18 13:37:34
Adrianna Ostrowska ZARA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:41:41
2017-10-18 13:35:16
Adrianna Ostrowska ZARIM
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:41:25
2017-10-18 13:34:24
Adrianna Ostrowska SECRETTO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:41:08
2017-10-18 13:33:58
Adrianna Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
70 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:40:48
2017-10-18 13:33:24
Mariusz Andrzejczak KARRERA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
69 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 13:40:32
2017-10-18 13:32:20
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 11:43:42
2017-10-18 11:19:13
Wiktor Helbich DAKOTA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
67 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 11:43:25
2017-10-18 11:15:46
Olga Grabowska USTI S GIRL WP Z
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 11:43:10
2017-10-18 11:08:34
Jagna Grabowska WINEGRA
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 11:42:56
2017-10-18 11:07:24
Olga Grabowska FUSTIQUE-TETTI
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 10:42:39
2017-10-18 10:09:22
Mateusz Leszczyński JUKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
63 ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 16:52:59
2017-10-18 10:08:43
Paulina Jassa DRIADA ZK
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 09:00:00
2017-10-18 07:45:45
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 21:22:42
2017-10-17 20:26:28
Wiktoria Troć RASPBERRY
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
60 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 21:22:28
2017-10-17 20:25:37
Wiktoria Troć RESZKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
59 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 14:13:19
2017-10-17 13:49:36
Dorota Wakulińska MONTE CHRISTO AB
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
58 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 14:13:04
2017-10-17 13:48:05
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
57 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:46:06
2017-10-17 13:40:15
Ewa Machniewicz EQUEENPASSION LAVITA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL50cm Towarzyski
56 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:45:40
2017-10-17 13:39:47
Roksana Galanciak GEWALIA
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
55 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:45:25
2017-10-17 13:39:17
Julia Koziczak GEWALIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
54 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:45:09
2017-10-17 13:38:19
Lena Janiszewska HOTREX
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL50cm Towarzyski
53 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:44:55
2017-10-17 13:37:42
Gabriela Janiszewska ANRI MARIELLA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL50cm Towarzyski
52 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:44:40
2017-10-17 13:36:05
Maja Bella Friedman WILLA NOVA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:44:26
2017-10-17 13:34:44
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:44:08
2017-10-17 13:33:11
Maja Bella Friedman NEFFI MK
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:43:49
2017-10-17 13:32:29
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:43:34
2017-10-17 13:31:53
Sebastian Bąk KOCANKA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:43:18
2017-10-17 13:31:21
Sebastian Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:42:55
2017-10-17 13:30:50
Sebastian Bąk CAMILLE DE DIAMANT
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z rozgrywką Grand Prix o Nagrodę JKS Salio Art 238.2.2
45 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:23:51
2017-10-17 10:06:12
Paweł Strzechowski ZUZOU
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:23:34
2017-10-17 10:05:48
Paweł Strzechowski BIZU BIZU
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:23:18
2017-10-17 10:05:24
Ewa Strzechowska ZINA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 07:25:44
2017-10-16 22:33:57
Emilia Krześlak MONSUN
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
41 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 22:19:25
2017-10-16 21:56:57
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka CAŁKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
40 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 20:41:20
2017-10-16 20:38:43
Eliza Starczak JAMAYKA
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 20:41:06
2017-10-16 20:37:59
Eliza Starczak SZAFIRA
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 19:53:33
2017-10-16 19:46:23
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka ROMINA
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 19:53:19
2017-10-16 19:43:12
Maja Marchwicka SANTA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:12:28
2017-10-16 19:39:03
Antonina Barzdo TALL
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu dodatek S LL50cm Towarzyski
35 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 14:12:50
2017-10-16 17:19:17
Monika Daniel WIWALDI - K
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 14:12:19
2017-10-16 17:18:56
Monika Daniel ROVETTO
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 14:12:36
2017-10-16 17:18:32
Monika Daniel CORTAS L
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 16:52:46
2017-10-16 15:57:44
Zofia Lewandowska TOFIX
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:17:37
2017-10-15 21:17:59
Piotr Pietrzyk HIALIT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 22:21:24
2017-10-15 19:40:18
Natalia Kręgielska SANTA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
29 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 14:36:00
2017-10-15 14:16:53
Robert Bernagiewicz SZARAMAN
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 07:25:31
2017-10-15 12:57:02
Maria Mordaka FINLANDIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokładności LL70cm Towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 09:19:47
2017-10-15 12:02:26
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:48:10
2017-10-14 20:55:55
Jagoda Jaworska ARCAN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:47:56
2017-10-14 20:55:19
Julia Durkiewicz PERŁA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 2x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:47:41
2017-10-14 17:20:52
Kamila Kowalewska VOLTACCIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
23 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:47:06
2017-10-14 14:34:47
Mateusz Sputowski MYSZA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
22 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:46:52
2017-10-14 14:33:53
Patryk Mordaka QUITANA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:46:38
2017-10-14 14:33:06
Patryk Mordaka DIARADO BOY II
  • 2x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 2x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:46:24
2017-10-14 14:32:24
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 10:46:10
2017-10-14 12:07:34
Łukasz Kut CHACCO-TWO
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:45:39
2017-10-14 07:46:03
Aleksandra Cebulak GIRSTTI S. E.
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:45:25
2017-10-14 07:45:37
Aleksandra Cebulak ELEONALDA G
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:45:10
2017-10-14 07:45:13
Agnieszka Cebulak GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:44:55
2017-10-14 07:44:52
Agnieszka Cebulak LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:44:30
2017-10-13 19:52:03
Julia Burnos DONAT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2017-10-14 09:44:13
2017-10-13 19:51:48
Julia Burnos CORJANA P
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:09:52
2017-10-12 17:02:21
Klaudia Cipiur JUVENALIA
  • 2x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 19:09:22
2017-10-12 17:01:50
Klaudia Cipiur CLEVER MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 22:33:54
2017-10-11 20:53:06
Julia Sobiepańska EVER FOR EVER
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 14:02:27
2017-10-11 13:55:50
Wiktoria Penar GRANDBALL
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 14:02:10
2017-10-11 13:55:03
Łukasz Kut BALOU DU CHATEU
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 14:01:48
2017-10-11 13:54:44
Bartosz Kut DARCO J
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 14:01:31
2017-10-11 13:54:24
Bartosz Kut CONLOU
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 20:56:03
2017-10-10 20:19:56
Joanna Janiszewska ŁOTSON
  • 1x 4/L/Z trafieniem w norme czasu dodatek S
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 13:22:45
2017-10-10 19:25:44
Weronika Zajkiewicz LUCKY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL/Dokładności Towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 18:14:01
2017-10-10 17:53:59
Weronika Perner LA CORDA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności LL50cm Towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 21:35:19
2017-10-09 21:17:28
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 08:45:34
2017-10-09 16:47:46
Wiktoria Owsiak DAMASCENKA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczak Mariusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
Brak
2. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
3. Bąk Sebastian bpk
S
O003232
4. Barzdo Antonina xxx
2006 (J.)
Brak
5. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
6. Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O036136
7. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
S
O021799
8. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
9. Chmaj Julia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
10. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
11. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
12. Daniel Monika KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O005852
13. Durkiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O014362
14. Dybała Małgorzata Stajnia Eldorado
15. Fedyna Julia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
16. Florczak Joanna Łódzki KJ
S
O028132
17. Friedman Maja Bella bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
18. Galanciak Roksana BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
19. Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O048794
20. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O045964
21. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
22. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
23. Grzywna Magdalena BPK
S
Brak
24. Helbich Wiktor SALIO
2001 (MJ.)
BRAK
25. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O018498
26. Janiszewska Gabriela bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O039284
27. Janiszewska Lena Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Jassa Paulina FKJ Zbyszko
S
O004463
29. Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028676
30. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
31. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O011972
32. Kowalewska Kamila JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2002 (MJ.)
O038034
33. Koziczak Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
34. Kręgielska Natalia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
35. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
36. Krześlak Emilia bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
37. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
38. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
0045688
39. Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio
S
brak
40. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
41. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
42. Leszczyński Mateusz FUNDACJA KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ZBYSZKO
S
brak
43. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jezdziecki
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
45. Machniewicz Ewa BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
46. Małys Gabriela Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2006 (J.)
O041899
47. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (J.)
O032501
48. Mieszczak Julia bpk
S
O014303
49. Mitman Amelia Klub Jeździecki Salio
2005 (J.)
0033513
50. Mordaka Maria BPK
2005 (J.)
Xxxxx
51. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
S
O019196
52. Niezgoda Grażyna KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O006208
53. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
S
O028460
54. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
55. Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
S
O035218
10147605
56. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
57. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (MJ.)
O031838
58. Perner Weronika brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
59. Pietrzyk Piotr LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009275
60. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (J.)
O035554
61. Pliem-Perka Martyna SALIO
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
62. Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trojka
S
O022122
63. Ratajska Gabriela bpk
2005 (J.)
O036019
64. Reszka Aleksandra Stajnia El Dorado
2004 (J.)
Brak
65. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (MJ.)
O041550
66. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
67. Sloczynska Karolina Bpk
S
Brak
68. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
69. Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
S
O028768
70. Sputowski Mateusz Bogusławicki KJ
2006 (J.)
O041775
71. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
72. Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
S
o001653
73. Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
S
O001625
74. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O039640
75. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022309
76. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
77. Wakulińska Dorota Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O035451
78. Zajkiewicz Weronika Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
S
brak
79. Zawada Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O001955
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

63

168643 EQUEENPASSION LAVITA WELSH PONY POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: CARRWOOD SUNBIRD 75372
M: 147272 MILLCROFT LYRA
Brak
2.

121

ANDIGO AL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z/ Animo
M: Zalza / Con Air
brak 056015Z55682412
3.

47

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester /
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K021855 616009590011412
4.

66

ANRI MARIELLA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F:
M:
5.

90

ARCAN SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lambado / Levantos I I
M: Arabela / Labirynt
K007738 009640014500
6.

33

ARES ŚLĄSKA POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Sajudis
M: Arenda
Brak
7.

116

Arnika F:
M:
8.

16

ATRAKCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz /
M: Altaya / nn
K023455 616009640071606
9.

107

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
K019326 DE418184002810
10.

41

BELZEBUB Pelna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: demon club
M: bazylissa
brak pol 980000004727
11.

114

BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II KUC NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
K022041
12.

40

BIQUEEN HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Quirado/Guidam de Revel
M: Pretty Woman/Limbus
K024276 DE421000119209
13.

76

BIZU BIZU SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Nobody
M: Bretania
k019915
14.

7

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808 104XG28
15.

13

CALIDOS HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
16.

115

CALIDOS HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
17.

20

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
18.

81

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
Brak
19.

30

CARLINA I HOL POL 2010 Klacz biała F: Cancara
M: Roma VIII
K021343
20.

28

CAXAIS DO SUL OLD POL 2011 Klacz biała F: Cartogran
M: Contilone
K022150
21.

96

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
K019325 DE418184089909
22.

95

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
23.

18

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
24.

104

CLEVER MK SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Rasch ( Rekrut )
M: Cher
K025458 616009600223612
25.

29

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
26.

109

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
27.

102

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
28.

2

CORRADINO KWPN GER 2007 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I
M: P-Leonie
brak
29.

58

CORTAS L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cornado/
M: Pina/
K011499 104GW10
30.

6

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
K009374 POL009590064005 103AQ85
31.

9

DAKOTA KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
K017880 528003000808119
32.

48

DAKOTA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach siwa F: Zurich
M: Irma Donna
brak
33.

32

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
K013403 616006590280207
34.

110

DAMASCENKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Damka / Kamrat
K019006 616009660293909
35.

36

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme
M: Drwina
KO17624
36.

108

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
K014647 528003000802829
37.

45

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: LANDOS II
M: DOLTELLA
brak
38.

94

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
DE433331014513 DE 433331014513
39.

78

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet s.f
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
40.

73

DIGISPORT CAMILLE DE DIAMANT HOSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Uthlande
brak
41.

101

DONAT SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Dąbrówka / Romualdo
K018422 009540174307
42.

8

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 klacz inna/165 F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
KO20396 616007590061510
43.

72

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker
M: Winning Girl
brak
44.

99

ELEONALDA G KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Leonalda / Ramiro Z
K019231 528003200909797 105GM35
45.

27

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe F. Ever / Galoubet A
M: Noblesse XXII / Baldini I
K009525 DE421000103504
46.

26

ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Maraminka / Indoctro
K015172 528003200907390 104GY62
47.

3

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Van Gogh
M: Sarina
K018060 528003200903752
48.

105

EVER FOR EVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Diatermia
K014106 POL 009590176206
49.

79

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
50.

38

FORTUNKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K021966 616999662048608
51.

51

FUSTIQUE-TETTI KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Klara-Tetti / Godwill
K020191 528003201005870
52.

25

GAULTIER VDL ZANG BEL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Quilana D'Ive Z / Quidam De Revel
K022412 056015Z55735311
53.

64

GEWALIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/1059/16
54.

1

GIBANTA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Zibanta
K020276 528003201106593
55.

12

GIMMICK FIELD KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Rikina-Field / Ahorn
K018789 528003201105821
56.

97

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
57.

98

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
58.

106

GRANDBALL SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Balisco
M: Gruzinka
K007258
59.

21

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
60.

113

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
61.

24

HEARTCOR F KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
62.

19

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
K024150 528003201206512
63.

62

HERMES MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Hedar
M: Farcja
brak
64.

87

HIALIT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Higiena / Golden Boy
K018517 616009600114009
65.

23

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa/- F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
K021145 5280032201203437
66.

65

HOTREX KM POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:152 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020660 61699969015906
67.

120

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
K023230 528003201307315
68.

117

JAGIENKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoekehof Jannique
K023715
69.

11

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Beau Reve Van Orti / Quidam De Revel
K018394 056002W00293017
70.

82

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
K014239 POL009580579906
71.

52

JUKA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Hindus
M: Judyta
brak
72.

5

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
73.

70

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
74.

103

JUVENALIA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Drinck / Przedświt XIII-4
M: Jagoda / Wig
K021776 POL006540073607
75.

46

KARRERA TRAK POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Apogej/
M: Kliwia/
brak
76.

37

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belgijska Gorąca Krew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika van de Noordheuvel
K017739
77.

71

KOCANKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Winword
M: Kordula
LKPZJ/1618/16
78.

112

LA CORDA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Corde
M: Fonika
brak
79.

53

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
K017944 POL007660980406
80.

74

LUCKY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lancaster Z
M: Lolita Z
K013516 POL009610164506
81.

100

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
82.

111

ŁOTSON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Dargon /
M: Łotwa / Łan
K014813 POL007590110107
83.

15

ŁYSKACZ MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Sebastian /
M: Łada / Juriste
K003753 POL006660083098
84.

35

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo
M: Majorka
KO13989
85.

80

MONSUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/kuc:127 F: HARBIN
M: MOLI
brak POL 013 67 00748 07
86.

61

MONTE CHRISTO AB M POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Huzar
M: Motorola
K023367
87.

92

MYSZA KUC POL 2004 Klacz inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020706 616999590528304
88.

69

NEFFI MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Nadzieja II
K020241 616009600297310
89.

39

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun)
M: NN (Prima)
Brak
90.

118

PASJONATA LOTAR KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: TIJD VLIJT'S LAVENDEL
K020776 POL616013610206709
91.

91

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Kreol
M: Poza
brak
92.

93

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
93.

22

QUIZ 12 HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Arizona III/ Con Air
K026331 DE421000154213
94.

10

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
95.

55

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K017788 616009590268009
96.

56

RESZKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: San
M: Romada
brak POL009540027606
97.

14

RESZKA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: san
M: romada
brak pol 009 54 00276 06
98.

84

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino /
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
99.

59

ROVETTO OLDENBURSKA GER 2002 Ogier F: RADIATOR
M: SEMIRAMIS
K006820
100.

17

ROXY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: First Fighter / For Pleasure
M: Rapsodia / Corde
K026034 616009590024513
101.

54

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prezes
M: Sindi
brak 616 013 61 00389 11
102.

85

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prezes
M: Sindi
Brak
103.

42

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Serbia / Empik
K021438 616009590117611
104.

119

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NEW FOREST PONY NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan /
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue /
brak
105.

68

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
106.

34

SYNAMI WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ignam
M: Syga
K010170
107.

83

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascall / Catoki
M: Selena / Landjonker S
K020266 616009610220311
108.

88

SZARAMAN TRK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Sanna / Pumpers
K020878 POL732010025707
109.

57

TALL KUC POL 2010 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K019624 6169995805865100
110.

4

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
K014650 POL013640028005
111.

86

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Martell /
M: Tosca /
K015289 12054
112.

31

TULLAMORE DEW I SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Thomasa / Casado
K011288 616009530301507
113.

49

USTI S GIRL WP Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ustinov
M: Upstalh
K017024
114.

89

VOLTACCIA HOL GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Hummel IX / Caletto I
K010176 DE421000345105 103GF22
115.

67

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
116.

50

WINEGRA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland / Ramiros Son II
M: Wineta / Skaleń
K007987 616009590144501
117.

60

WIWALDI - K SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: CON CALMA
M: WEGA
616009610027712
118.

43

ZARA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Zambi A
119.

44

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl /
M: Zara /
K022770 616009590104412
120.

77

ZINA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Zyrikana
k019916
121.

75

ZUZOU SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Marino
M: Zizou
K010538
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Bąk Sebastian bpk
300
50
300
650
200
850
SUM:
2350.00
Burnos Julia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
300
SUM:
300.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
50
100
400
SUM:
550.00
Daniel Monika KJ Jantar Stryków
400
SUM:
400.00
Friedman Maja Bella bpk
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
75
SUM:
75.00
Jassa Paulina FKJ Zbyszko
25
SUM:
25.00
Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
400
650
50
500
50
SUM:
1650.00
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
250
250
50
SUM:
550.00
Mieszczak Julia bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
50
SUM:
50.00
Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
100
SUM:
100.00
Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trojka
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
300
400
400
SUM:
1150.00
Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
25
SUM:
25.00
Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
200
50
200
SUM:
450.00
Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczak Mariusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
KARRERA (46)
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
14
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
QUIZ 12 (22)
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
33
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-21
6
50
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-21
16
ICE AGE H (120)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
19
Bąk Sebastian
bpk
KOCANKA (71)
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
20
2017-10-22
1
300
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
8
50
2017-10-21
2
300
2017-10-21
1
650
2017-10-22
4
200
2017-10-22
1
850
Barzdo Antonina
xxx
TALL (57)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
34
Burnos Julia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DONAT (101)
2017-10-21
3
150
2017-10-21
7
50
CORJANA P (102)
2017-10-21
29
2017-10-21
21
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-21
24
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
2
300
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
7
50
2017-10-21
5
100
2017-10-22
2
400
Chmaj Julia
BPK
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-10-21
25
2017-10-21
29
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
26
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
JUVENALIA (103)
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
1
CLEVER MK (104)
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
22
Daniel Monika
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
1
400
ROVETTO (59)
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
28
Durkiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
PERŁA (91)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
24
2017-10-22
26
Dybała Małgorzata
Stajnia Eldorado
Arnika (116)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
1
Fedyna Julia
BPK
HERMES (62)
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-21
15
Florczak Joanna
Łódzki KJ
ŁOTSON (111)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Friedman Maja Bella
bpk
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
7
50
2017-10-22
4
50
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-21
23
2017-10-22
24
2017-10-22
20
Galanciak Roksana
BPK
GEWALIA (64)
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
1
Giełwanowski Łukasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ROXY (17)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
10
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
1
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
PASJA (39)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
WINEGRA (50)
2017-10-22
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
23
Grzywna Magdalena
BPK
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
1
Helbich Wiktor
SALIO
DAKOTA (48)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2017-10-21
5
75
2017-10-21
12
Janiszewska Gabriela
bpk
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
Janiszewska Lena
Bpk
HOTREX (65)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-22
Jassa Paulina
FKJ Zbyszko
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-22
8
25
2017-10-22
23
Jaworska Jagoda
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARCAN (90)
2017-10-21
6
50
2017-10-21
30
2017-10-22
5
75
2017-10-22
11
Kajak Dawid
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GRYKA (21)
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
10
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
BIQUEEN (40)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Kowalewska Kamila
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
1
Koziczak Julia
BPK
GEWALIA (64)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
11
Kręgielska Natalia
bpk
SANTA (54)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
2
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
32
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
25
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2017-10-21
2
400
2017-10-22
1
650
2017-10-21
8
50
2017-10-22
2
500
2017-10-22
6
50
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (36)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
17
Kunikowska Karolina
JKS Salio
DAKOTA (9)
2017-10-21
21
RESZKA (14)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (108)
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
6
50
CONLOU (109)
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
4
200
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
9
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2017-10-21
3
250
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
3
250
2017-10-22
8
50
Leszczyński Mateusz
FUNDACJA KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ZBYSZKO
JUKA (52)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
14
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
TOFIX (86)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jezdziecki
DIEGO (78)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
1
Machniewicz Ewa
BPK
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
Małys Gabriela
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
8
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
SANTA (85)
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
5
Mieszczak Julia
bpk
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-22
22
2017-10-21
25
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
4
300
Mitman Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Salio
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
17
Mordaka Maria
BPK
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
6
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
MONSUN (80)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
2
QUITANA (93)
2017-10-21
8
50
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
5
100
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
27
2017-10-22
12
Niezgoda Grażyna
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-21
22
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-22
22
ZARA (43)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
17
ZARIM (44)
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
7
50
2017-10-22
19
DIAMENT (45)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
1
ANDORA (47)
2017-10-21
30
2017-10-22
18
Owsiak Wiktoria
JKS Pogórze
2017-10-21
5
50
2017-10-21
7
50
2017-10-22
18
2017-10-22
10
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (113)
2017-10-21
35
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
28
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
GRANDBALL (106)
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
26
2017-10-22
26
2017-10-22
Perner Weronika
brak
LA CORDA (112)
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Pietrzyk Piotr
LKS Wolta Żółwin
HIALIT (87)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-21
15
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
ERINA (3)
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
4
100
TANGO (4)
2017-10-21
1
Pliem-Perka Martyna
SALIO
JUNIOR (5)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
Raczyńska Marcelina
UKS Trojka
SYNAMI (34)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
27
MONA F (35)
2017-10-22
5
50
2017-10-22
7
50
Ratajska Gabriela
bpk
JAGIENKA (117)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
3
Reszka Aleksandra
Stajnia El Dorado
ARES (33)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
24
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-21
6
50
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
3
300
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
3
400
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-21
1
400
CALIDOS (13)
2017-10-22
CALIDOS (115)
2017-10-21
23
Sloczynska Karolina
Bpk
2017-10-21
2017-10-21
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
CAŁKA (81)
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
1
ROMINA (84)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
31
Sobiepańska Julia
JKS Salio
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
1
300
2017-10-22
3
150
Sputowski Mateusz
Bogusławicki KJ
MYSZA (92)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
1
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (82)
2017-10-22
4
100
2017-10-22
9
SZAFIRA (83)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
6
50
Strzechowska Ewa
JKS Salio
ZINA (77)
2017-10-21
8
25
2017-10-21
27
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
12
Strzechowski Paweł
JKS Salio
ZUZOU (75)
2017-10-21
2
200
2017-10-21
4
50
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-21
28
2017-10-22
2
200
2017-10-22
25
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
24
Szmytka Michalina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
3
300
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
23
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
15
RESZKA (56)
2017-10-21
19
Wakulińska Dorota
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
1
Zajkiewicz Weronika
Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
LUCKY (74)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
Zawada Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
16

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 121

The sum of prizes: 9 950.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl