Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne Salio
Besiekierz Rudny, 4-5.02.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 17:47:15
2017-02-02 16:15:17
Patrycja Markiewicz MARKUS
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 17:47:50
2017-02-02 15:39:03
Milena Białobrzewska ESKORTEZA
  • 2x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
79 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:47:09
2017-02-02 14:45:18
Kinga Szczotka RAPSODIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:46:52
2017-02-02 13:46:09
Magdalena Dziubińska EVER FOR PLEASURE
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:46:37
2017-02-02 13:40:58
Michał Marcinkowski PICCOLO
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:46:18
2017-02-02 13:40:17
Michał Marcinkowski JERICO
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:46:03
2017-02-02 13:39:33
Tomasz Chentkowski PRESTON
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 14:45:47
2017-02-02 13:36:37
Tomasz Chentkowski RICO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 22:23:13
2017-02-01 20:21:56
Robert Bernagiewicz SZARAMAN
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 22:23:00
2017-02-01 18:53:21
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 2x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
71 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 22:22:44
2017-02-01 18:52:02
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CEDRINO
  • 2x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
70 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 15:51:16
2017-02-01 15:49:03
Damian Rytych PICASSO
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 15:51:00
2017-02-01 15:48:30
Damian Rytych GWINEA BISSAU
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 15:50:44
2017-02-01 15:48:00
Damian Rytych CHOUETTE Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 15:50:29
2017-02-01 15:47:27
Damian Rytych AKROPOL
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 15:16:32
2017-02-01 13:55:39
Ewa Kasińska ELVIS
  • 2x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
65 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 10:51:20
2017-02-01 10:40:48
Antoni Szmytka ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 10:23:10
2017-02-01 10:22:22
Alicja Sadłos GRACJA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 10:14:15
2017-02-01 09:58:39
Diego Acosta DACCOR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 10:13:59
2017-02-01 09:53:38
Diego Acosta MARRY QUEEN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 09:24:58
2017-02-01 09:18:28
Barbara Pondo CAMARO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 09:05:39
2017-02-01 08:40:01
Krzysztof Jankowski FIORD SM
  • 2x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
59 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 09:05:57
2017-02-01 08:39:21
Dagmara Antczak KASHMIR DE REVE
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2017-02-01 09:06:11
2017-02-01 08:38:46
Anna Woźna IKAR
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 20:56:29
2017-01-31 20:50:42
Aniela Szlufik QUANTICO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 14:31:56
2017-01-31 14:22:49
Nina Milczarek CONTENDRA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 13:31:30
2017-01-31 13:18:12
Krzysztof Retka ETO'O
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 13:10:17
2017-01-31 13:00:03
Krzysztof Retka MISTER STAKKATO S
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 13:09:54
2017-01-31 12:58:46
Krzysztof Retka EVERDI
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/CC/Zwykły z Rozgrywką Art 238.2.2 o Nagrodę JKS Salio
52 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 11:56:18
2017-01-31 11:16:49
Nina Milczarek CONTENDRA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 08:47:44
2017-01-31 08:42:07
Zuzanna Tomaszewska GAUCHO S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2017-02-02 08:49:54
2017-01-31 07:08:56
Klaudia Rorbach QUIDAM'S CAPITOL R
  • 1x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
49 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 07:30:18
2017-01-31 07:08:07
Klaudia Rorbach CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 07:30:05
2017-01-31 07:07:33
Agata Kopera IWA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 07:29:51
2017-01-31 07:06:41
Adam Ciechański SISCO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
46 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 22:22:07
2017-01-30 22:14:36
Maja Marchwicka LADYKRACHER 8
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 22:21:55
2017-01-30 22:03:21
Maja Marchwicka ERYK PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 22:21:41
2017-01-30 22:02:39
Maja Marchwicka ARIS
  • 2x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
43 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 21:13:00
2017-01-30 20:58:13
Marek Pawluczuk KALINA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 21:12:44
2017-01-30 20:57:46
Marek Pawluczuk HUNCWOT
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 21:12:30
2017-01-30 20:57:19
Kamila Pleskacz TIMIAN
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 21:12:15
2017-01-30 20:56:48
Kamila Pleskacz GACEK
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 21:11:31
2017-01-30 20:56:16
Kamila Pleskacz DAMAI
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 18:11:53
2017-01-30 15:11:12
Marta Baczyńska DO IT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 18:41:29
2017-01-30 15:10:48
Marta Baczyńska DIMPLE
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 18:11:22
2017-01-30 13:54:14
Aleksandra Grudzień TISSOT
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 13:22:11
2017-01-30 13:20:35
Diego Acosta CHELSEA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2017-01-30 08:25:41
2017-01-30 07:23:53
Agnieszka Uljanowska ROXANNE 154
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2017-01-29 11:05:17
2017-01-29 10:16:42
Agata Kamińska CZINGIS CHAN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 20:56:09
2017-01-29 10:16:17
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2017-01-29 11:04:50
2017-01-28 23:13:11
Seweryn Murdzia NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2017-01-28 09:24:25
2017-01-27 21:10:25
Seweryn Murdzia WIWALDI-K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-01-28 09:24:12
2017-01-27 21:09:57
Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU-K
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-01-28 09:24:00
2017-01-27 21:05:23
Julia Sobiepańska EVER FOR EVER
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 11:56:04
2017-01-27 13:28:23
Grażyna Niezgoda KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2017-01-31 11:55:51
2017-01-27 13:27:48
Grażyna Niezgoda DONOWAN
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2017-01-26 19:35:40
2017-01-26 16:50:54
Cezary Kalinowski KEMBALL
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2017-01-26 19:35:27
2017-01-26 16:50:25
Cezary Kalinowski KATNIS
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2017-01-24 20:12:43
2017-01-24 14:24:08
Aleksandra Zaręba ENRICO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2017-01-24 10:09:48
2017-01-24 06:29:16
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2017-01-24 10:09:31
2017-01-23 23:20:32
Nikola Kręgielska OLIVIA
  • 2x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
20 ACCEPTED 2017-01-24 10:09:12
2017-01-22 14:34:48
Marta Grudzień CONTRA MELLONI
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:05:00
2017-01-20 22:30:28
Janina Strzałkowska WINNETOU
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:05:17
2017-01-20 22:29:53
Janina Strzałkowska BLANT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:05:31
2017-01-20 22:29:02
Ewa Mazurowska LEON Q
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:05:45
2017-01-20 22:27:42
Ewa Mazurowska BLANT
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:05:59
2017-01-20 22:26:53
Ewa Mazurowska QUIDAM'S DIAMOND
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:06:12
2017-01-20 22:26:06
Ewa Mazurowska GJALT-D
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:06:27
2017-01-20 22:24:34
Ewa Mazurowska INMORTAL
  • 2x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
12 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:06:40
2017-01-20 12:54:11
Karolina Kłos CANGELO V
  • 2x 1/LL 50cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
11 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:06:55
2017-01-20 12:22:51
Barbara Kozińska BEZA
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:07:09
2017-01-20 12:22:15
Helena Hamera MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:07:25
2017-01-20 12:21:29
Zuzanna Celej OLFRAM
  • 1x 2/LL 70cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2017-01-22 12:07:43
2017-01-20 12:20:33
Paulina Antczak-Jakubek MALAGA
  • 2x 1/LL 50cm Towarzyski/Dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:24:19
2017-01-20 10:31:29
Marlena Zajdlic CYPRYS
  • 2x 3/LL Towarzyski/Dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:24:04
2017-01-20 10:29:58
Pola Wawrzyniak ISSOS
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:23:51
2017-01-20 10:27:32
Magdalena Polczyk ARON
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:23:37
2017-01-20 10:27:01
Paula Grzesiek BED BOY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:23:22
2017-01-20 10:26:23
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2017-01-20 11:23:07
2017-01-20 10:25:33
Klaudia Bulzacka BACHELOR LAD
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-01-28 09:23:46
2017-01-18 08:47:46
Żaneta Powolna TEKILA-K
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Acosta Diego bpk
S
O041737
10144538
2. Antczak Dagmara Horse Profi
S
brak
3. Antczak-Jakubek Paulina BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
5. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
6. Białobrzewska Milena ŁKJ
S
brak
7. Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028677
8. Celej Zuzanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
9. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
10. Ciechański Adam CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
S
brak
11. Dołhun Jakub KJ SO Łąck
S
O034618
12. Dziubińska Magdalena Welt Opypy
S
brak
13. Głowacka Wiktoria KJ ZBYSZKO
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Grudzień Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
S
O005048
15. Grudzień Marta Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O005049
16. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O034398
17. Hamera Helena bpk
2004 (J.)
O035566
18. Jankowski Krzysztof Horse Profi
S
brak
19. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
20. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
21. Kasińska Ewa BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
22. Kłos Karolina BPK
2003 (MJ.)
brak
23. Kopera Agata CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O036348
24. Kozińska Barbara BPK
2001 (MJ.)
brak
25. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
brak
26. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
S
O026764
27. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (J.)
O032501
28. Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
S
O005323
29. Markiewicz Patrycja TUSZYŃSKI KLUB JEŻDZIECKI GARBÓWEK
2003 (MJ.)
O033077
30. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
31. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna KJ Huzar
S
brak
32. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
S
O026267
33. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O026267
34. Murdzia Seweryn Klub jeździecki EQUIPO
S
O008583
35. Niezgoda Grażyna KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O006208
36. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O000482
37. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O006319
38. Polczyk Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028673
39. Pondo Barbara KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002246
40. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio
S
brak
41. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
42. Rorbach Klaudia CSJ Eqestro Łódź
S
O015185
43. Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
S
O001066
44. Sadłos Alicja KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O029327
45. Sobiepańska Julia JKS Salio
S
brak
46. Strzałkowska Janina Klub Jeździecki Strzała
S
O004624
47. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O034032
48. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
49. Szmytka Antoni Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
brak
50. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
51. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
52. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
53. Woźna Anna Horse Profi
S
O006568
54. Zajdlic Marlena TkJ Garbowek
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
56. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2006 (J.)
O032673
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
2.

16

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Qulester
M: Armenia
brak
3.

42

ARIS KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Angelo
M: NN
K017710 616013580422605
4.

77

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja /
brak
5.

80

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
6.

78

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
7.

71

BEZA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Spinawy Memento
M: Bella
brak
8.

65

BLANT OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
9.

85

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE 422.220042208
10.

22

CAMARO OLD POL 2003 Ogier gniada/170 F: Coleander
M: Persianda
K016138
11.

70

CANGELO V KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Forever
brak
12.

12

CEDRINO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 cm F: Karbon
M: Cesarka
brak 007 60 00586 07
13.

50

CHELSEA HANOWESKA DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Charilan/ Calido
M: Cabbana S/ Contendro l
K022504 DE 431310109209 104XW89
14.

15

CHOUETTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casado VT Gelutt Z
M: Quartz Vant Hulsbos
K019446
15.

37

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
16.

29

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/111 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Quantina / Quidam De Revel
K016134 DE418181503008
17.

33

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Quantina / Quidam De Revel
K016134 DE418181503008
18.

63

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cikillis / Cavalier (Mister)
K017703 DE441411351009 104UF47
19.

75

CYPRYS SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F:
M:
brak
20.

52

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
21.

20

DACCOR SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/167 F: Marino
M: Dakota
K021689
22.

47

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
K016363
23.

84

DIAMONDS KISS DRP GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/147 F: Davenport II / Da Vinci R
M: Ginsterhof's Rabea / Brillant
K020286 DE435350157710
24.

28

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
25.

48

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
26.

34

DONOWAN MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń
M: Doris Day
K014052 POL006590154808
27.

83

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
K012364 POL013611069903
28.

82

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K016595 00969001110408
29.

18

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOL POL 2004 Wałach F: Ephebe F
M: Noblesse X
brak
30.

81

ELUE VAN T&L BWP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Beaulieu's Think Big / Toulon
M: Champi / Nabab de Reve
K018728
31.

17

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
K015965 POL732010040309
32.

60

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur
M: LYDwien
K018994
33.

41

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K013361 616013570344907
34.

2

ESKORTEZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Awans
M: Eskapada
brak
35.

30

ETO'O KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Tygo
M: Karla
K022703
36.

57

EVER FOR EVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Diatermia
brak POL 009590176206
37.

4

EVER FOR PLEASURE HAN POL 1999 Ogier kasztanowata F: espri
M: for fun
brak
38.

32

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: NN 210023796 / Cassini I
K013859 528003200913462 104VJ80
39.

27

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110
40.

23

FIORD MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Diafon
M: Florencja
brak
41.

46

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287
42.

36

GAUCHO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Galia S / Faust Z
K015468 POL009520050608
43.

68

GJALT-D KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Olivia / Indoctro
brak
44.

19

GRACJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/170 F: Euroboss
M: Garta / Tarantello
K017755 POL007590264907
45.

14

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
11924
46.

44

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
K020079
47.

25

IKAR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Faust Z
M: Ipsara
K017392 616 007 61 01706 09
48.

69

INMORTAL RHEINLÄNDER GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cornet's Stern / Cornet Obolensky
M: Contana / Contender
brak
49.

76

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
50.

38

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
K014458 POL009590223203
51.

6

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
K013291 POL009660370608 104RI79
52.

43

KALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Kler / Hower
K020074
53.

24

KASHMIR DE REVE OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van't Shuttershof
M: Doxanna
brak
54.

35

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belgijska Gorąca Krew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika van de Noordheuvel
K017739
55.

59

KATNIS SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Karbana / Carbano
K021936 616009661572211
56.

58

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
57.

61

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
58.

40

LADYKRACHER 8 HANNOVER GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landclassic
M: Beresina
K009575
59.

66

LEON Q OLD. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
LKPZJ/42/16
60.

74

MALAGA KUC POL 2003 Klacz bułana F: Grafos
M: Grażka
K012151
61.

1

MARKUS KUC POL 2000 Wałach gniada/145 F: Arcus
M: Maggi
K006248 08289 POL40512
62.

21

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Quantum/Quidam de Revel
M: Montana VI/ Caletto l
K012423 DE 418180590306
63.

72

MISTER HANEK KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/143 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Maskotka / Domingo
K014016 POL013680046207
64.

31

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
K020359 616007661243011
65.

53

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 616009610144212
66.

73

OLFRAM SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Olivia
b
67.

62

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
brak 009 69 00028 08
68.

13

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequil
M: Piawa
brak
69.

5

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
70.

11

PLATYNA NN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak pol 999 66 32352 04
71.

7

PRESTON SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Solaris
M: pusette
brak
72.

26

QUANTICO HAN GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Gondola / Goldfasan
K011916 DE431310318205
73.

9

QUIDAM'S CAPITOL R HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam de Revel
M: Zanetta I
brak
74.

67

QUIDAM'S DIAMOND OLD GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Diana / Caprilli
brak
75.

3

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
K022315 616009610093510
76.

8

RICO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Cin cin' pg
M: Redina
brak
77.

51

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
K022048 DE431316983704
78.

39

SISCO DU MESNIL SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2006 Wałach gniada F: Allegreto
M: Elma Du Mesnil
brak
79.

10

SZARAMAN TRK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Sanna / Pumpers
K020878 POL732010025707
80.

54

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Con Calma
M: Traviata
brak
81.

45

TIMIAN Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: n
M: n
K018965
82.

49

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K010646 POL999611517904
83.

56

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Uleva
brak 616009610263008
84.

64

WINNETOU KWPN NLD 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rhodium / Ferro
M: Pera / Lancelot
LKGRPZJ/2/16
85.

55

WIWALDI-K SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: CON CALMA
M: Wega
K020936 616009610027712
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Acosta Diego bpk
150
25
50
50
750
SUM:
1025.00
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
400
50
SUM:
500.00
Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
75
SUM:
75.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ SO Łąck
25
SUM:
25.00
Grudzień Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
150
SUM:
150.00
Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
SUM:
300.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
750
400
400
50
SUM:
1600.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
50
SUM:
50.00
Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
250
300
300
850
50
SUM:
1750.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Murdzia Seweryn Klub jeździecki EQUIPO
75
200
150
50
300
250
SUM:
1025.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
150
50
50
50
300
SUM:
600.00
Rorbach Klaudia CSJ Eqestro Łódź
100
SUM:
100.00
Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Sadłos Alicja KJ Huzar Józefów
100
SUM:
100.00
Strzałkowska Janina Klub Jeździecki Strzała
50
500
50
250
500
SUM:
1350.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Szmytka Antoni Agro-Aves Gajewniki
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Acosta Diego
bpk
DACCOR (20)
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
28
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
17
2017-02-05
5
150
CHELSEA (50)
2017-02-04
8
25
2017-02-04
8
50
2017-02-05
7
50
2017-02-05
1
750
Antczak Dagmara
Horse Profi
2017-02-05
24
Antczak-Jakubek Paulina
BPK
MALAGA (74)
2017-02-04
4
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (28)
2017-02-04
6
50
2017-02-04
2
400
DO IT (48)
2017-02-04
15
2017-02-04
8
50
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2017-02-04
26
Białobrzewska Milena
ŁKJ
2017-02-05
13
2017-02-05
1
Bulzacka Klaudia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-02-04
19
2017-02-04
19
2017-02-05
5
75
2017-02-05
11
Celej Zuzanna
bpk
OLFRAM (73)
2017-02-04
5
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
2017-02-04
6
2017-02-04
10
2017-02-05
12
RICO (8)
2017-02-04
12
2017-02-04
2
300
2017-02-05
4
50
Ciechański Adam
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-04
5
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
Dołhun Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
KOLA (61)
2017-02-04
24
2017-02-04
12
2017-02-05
8
25
2017-02-05
Dziubińska Magdalena
Welt Opypy
2017-02-04
13
2017-02-04
17
2017-02-05
13
Głowacka Wiktoria
KJ ZBYSZKO
2017-02-05
19
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
13
Grudzień Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
TISSOT (49)
2017-02-04
9
2017-02-04
30
2017-02-05
11
2017-02-05
3
150
Grudzień Marta
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
2017-02-04
26
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
2017-02-04
17
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
BED BOY (78)
2017-02-04
24
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
36
2017-02-05
28
2017-02-05
AKORD (79)
2017-02-04
23
2017-02-04
1
300
2017-02-05
23
2017-02-05
Hamera Helena
bpk
2017-02-04
11
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
12
Jankowski Krzysztof
Horse Profi
FIORD (23)
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
13
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (58)
2017-02-04
1
750
2017-02-05
2
400
2017-02-05
3
400
KATNIS (59)
2017-02-04
14
2017-02-04
18
2017-02-05
11
2017-02-05
5
50
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (27)
2017-02-04
22
2017-02-04
32
2017-02-04
9
2017-02-04
7
50
Kasińska Ewa
BPK
ELVIS (17)
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
5
Kłos Karolina
BPK
2017-02-04
3
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
Kopera Agata
CSJ Equestro Łódź
IWA (38)
2017-02-04
30
2017-02-05
23
2017-02-05
13
Kozińska Barbara
BPK
BEZA (71)
2017-02-04
9
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
OLIVIA (62)
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
13
2017-02-05
1
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-02-05
1
300
2017-02-05
8
50
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
9
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
ARIS (42)
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
7
Marcinkowski Michał
KJ Welt Opypy
2017-02-04
5
2017-02-04
23
2017-02-05
15
JERICO (6)
2017-02-04
9
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
14
2017-02-05
8
50
Markiewicz Patrycja
TUSZYŃSKI KLUB JEŻDZIECKI GARBÓWEK
MARKUS (1)
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
5
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BLANT (65)
2017-02-04
4
250
2017-02-05
3
300
LEON Q (66)
2017-02-04
3
300
2017-02-05
1
850
2017-02-04
9
50
2017-02-04
16
2017-02-05
12
GJALT-D (68)
2017-02-04
29
2017-02-05
26
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
3
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
KJ Huzar
PLATYNA (11)
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
CEDRINO (12)
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
19
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
20
2017-02-05
9
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-02-04
7
50
2017-02-04
1
500
Murdzia Seweryn
Klub jeździecki EQUIPO
NTENDER (53)
2017-02-04
15
2017-02-04
5
75
2017-02-05
14
2017-02-05
2
200
2017-02-04
20
2017-02-04
21
2017-02-05
20
2017-02-05
24
2017-02-04
3
150
2017-02-04
4
50
2017-02-05
2
300
2017-02-05
4
250
Niezgoda Grażyna
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
DONOWAN (34)
2017-02-05
27
2017-02-05
29
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-04
22
2017-02-05
10
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
KALINA (43)
2017-02-04
25
2017-02-04
29
2017-02-05
10
2017-02-05
26
HUNCWOT (44)
2017-02-04
2
2017-02-05
3
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita Świętochów
TIMIAN (45)
2017-02-04
11
2017-02-05
8
GACEK (46)
2017-02-04
34
2017-02-04
13
2017-02-05
9
2017-02-05
18
DAMAI (47)
2017-02-04
7
2017-02-05
6
Polczyk Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ARON (77)
2017-02-04
28
2017-02-04
13
2017-02-05
4
2017-02-05
27
Pondo Barbara
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CAMARO (22)
2017-02-04
10
2017-02-04
35
2017-02-05
15
2017-02-05
15
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio
2017-02-04
12
2017-02-05
22
2017-02-05
25
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
ETO'O (30)
2017-02-04
11
2017-02-04
5
150
2017-02-05
7
50
2017-02-04
8
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
13
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
28
EVERDI (32)
2017-02-04
6
50
2017-02-05
6
50
2017-02-05
4
300
Rorbach Klaudia
CSJ Eqestro Łódź
2017-02-04
4
2017-02-04
7
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-04
11
2017-02-04
10
2017-02-05
4
100
2017-02-05
Rytych Damian
Bogusławicki KJ
PICASSO (13)
2017-02-04
17
2017-02-05
19
2017-02-05
18
2017-02-04
27
2017-02-04
15
2017-02-05
3
250
2017-02-04
33
2017-02-04
16
2017-02-05
17
2017-02-05
16
AKROPOL (16)
2017-02-04
18
2017-02-05
21
Sadłos Alicja
KJ Huzar Józefów
GRACJA (19)
2017-02-04
3
2017-02-04
4
100
Sobiepańska Julia
JKS Salio
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-04
4
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
2
Strzałkowska Janina
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2017-02-04
7
50
2017-02-05
2
500
BLANT (65)
2017-02-04
6
50
2017-02-04
3
250
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
1
500
2017-02-05
9
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-02-04
21
2017-02-04
25
2017-02-05
22
2017-02-05
25
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-02-05
7
50
2017-02-05
10
Szmytka Antoni
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2017-02-04
27
2017-02-04
2
200
2017-02-05
17
2017-02-05
21
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-02-04
5
2017-02-04
31
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
2017-02-05
6
50
2017-02-05
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-02-04
20
2017-02-04
14
2017-02-05
14
2017-02-05
6
50
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ISSOS (76)
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
16
2017-02-04
14
2017-02-05
18
2017-02-05
16
Woźna Anna
Horse Profi
IKAR (25)
2017-02-05
7
Zajdlic Marlena
TkJ Garbowek
CYPRYS (75)
2017-02-04
10
2017-02-04
8
2017-02-05
21
2017-02-05
13
2017-02-05
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
ENRICO (60)
2017-02-05
22
2017-02-05
16
2017-02-04
1
2017-02-04
1
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-02-05
1
2017-02-05
13
2017-02-05
20
2017-02-05
29

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 85

The sum of prizes: 10 550.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl