Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Kwalifikacje HPP 2016/17
Besiekierz Rudny, 18-20.11.2016

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
283 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:41:06
2016-11-15 16:38:52
Zuzanna Żuk HALOGEN
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
282 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:40:47
2016-11-15 16:28:35
Wojciech Wojcianiec QUENTINO 27
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
281 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:40:25
2016-11-15 13:42:31
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI BORODIN
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
280 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:39:49
2016-11-15 13:41:14
Agnieszka Olszewska QUEEN
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
279 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:39:25
2016-11-15 13:30:23
Paulina Kozakiewicz COCO ALBORADA Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
278 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:38:25
2016-11-15 13:29:46
Mikołaj Kownacki CERWERONA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
277 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:38:02
2016-11-15 13:00:48
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak DA VINCI
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
276 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:37:33
2016-11-15 13:00:13
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
275 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:37:10
2016-11-15 12:15:25
Aleksandra Bolko DRAGON
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
274 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:36:38
2016-11-15 12:14:59
Aleksandra Bolko CHIMEQUYL
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
273 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:36:15
2016-11-15 11:54:22
Anna Seroka PHENIX
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
272 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:35:53
2016-11-15 11:53:54
Anna Seroka EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
271 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:35:29
2016-11-15 11:53:20
Anna Seroka CABO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
270 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 11:38:50
2016-11-15 11:19:58
Aleksandra Kawa OSTIANA
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
269 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 10:07:22
2016-11-15 10:05:34
Emilia Romanek BOSS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
268 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 10:06:53
2016-11-15 10:04:48
Andrzej Maciaszczyk TIK TAK
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
267 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 18:25:44
2016-11-11 18:23:27
Marika Słowińska VIPER W Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
266 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 13:04:43
2016-11-11 13:03:49
Martin Rozynek CATOKI
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
265 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 13:04:23
2016-11-11 13:03:32
Martin Rozynek LORGAN S
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
264 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 12:29:59
2016-11-11 12:29:16
Kamil Grzelczyk F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
263 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:56:33
2016-11-11 10:51:32
Małgorzata Koszucka CASSILIO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
262 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:56:17
2016-11-11 10:50:51
Małgorzata Koszucka QUINTUS 93
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
261 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:55:43
2016-11-11 10:50:29
Małgorzata Koszucka NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
260 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:54:18
2016-11-11 10:49:57
Małgorzata Koszucka FIBONACCI S
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
259 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:53:42
2016-11-11 10:49:36
Małgorzata Koszucka CHUPALINO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
258 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:53:11
2016-11-11 10:49:15
Małgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
257 ACCEPTED 2016-11-11 10:52:34
2016-11-11 10:48:37
Małgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
256 ACCEPTED 2016-11-10 20:10:24
2016-11-10 20:09:29
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak JAMAL VAN ORTI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
255 ACCEPTED 2016-11-10 20:09:20
2016-11-10 20:08:39
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
254 ACCEPTED 2016-11-10 20:09:03
2016-11-10 20:07:50
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CORJANA P
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
253 ACCEPTED 2016-11-10 20:08:41
2016-11-10 20:06:48
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak CALIDOS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
252 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:19:06
2016-11-09 16:42:55
Mateusz Tyszko CREDENDO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
251 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:18:49
2016-11-09 16:42:17
Mateusz Tyszko REXONEA P
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
250 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:18:31
2016-11-09 16:41:34
Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
249 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:18:12
2016-11-09 16:27:53
Natalia Maciejewska UDOLA B
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
248 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:17:36
2016-11-09 15:26:18
Łukasz Kamiński CHERROKEE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
247 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 17:17:17
2016-11-09 14:55:40
Aleksandra Cebulak GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
246 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:53:36
2016-11-09 14:40:32
Juliana Suska BORNEO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
245 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:53:06
2016-11-09 14:38:15
Juliana Suska LUNA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
244 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:31:39
2016-11-09 11:46:20
Michał Tyszko SURRIMO
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
243 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:31:19
2016-11-09 11:45:41
Michał Tyszko HIPPICA BERGAMO
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
242 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:30:57
2016-11-09 11:44:49
Michał Tyszko FOREST
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
241 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:30:32
2016-11-09 11:44:24
Michał Tyszko COFERTINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
240 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:30:12
2016-11-09 11:43:39
Michał Tyszko BACHELOR LAD
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
239 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:29:02
2016-11-09 10:28:54
Weronika Minkiewicz DARK CHERRY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
238 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:28:38
2016-11-09 09:43:32
Michał Lemański DISTHEEN
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
237 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:28:19
2016-11-09 09:43:10
Michał Lemański DARC KISS Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
236 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:27:59
2016-11-09 09:42:45
Michał Lemański BILLY BOY W Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
235 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:27:38
2016-11-08 21:54:14
Vivian Brattli ELOMAH
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
234 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:27:16
2016-11-08 21:28:49
Adrian Stypułkowski CALVADOS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
233 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:26:56
2016-11-08 21:22:20
Natalia Liszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
232 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:26:35
2016-11-08 11:55:33
Łukasz Appel DARCO VAN OVERIS Z (EX DARCO MELLONI)
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
231 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:26:14
2016-11-08 11:54:59
Łukasz Appel ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
230 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:25:42
2016-11-08 11:53:49
Łukasz Appel GAULTIER VDL
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
229 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:24:53
2016-11-08 11:53:17
Łukasz Appel CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
228 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:24:31
2016-11-08 11:52:30
Łukasz Appel CANTUCARDI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
227 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 10:50:20
2016-11-07 21:22:35
Małgorzata Korycka SUN PAULA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
226 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:23:44
2016-11-07 18:51:20
Żaneta Franik KLAUDIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
225 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:23:22
2016-11-07 18:38:21
Paulina Skwara PAMELA II
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
224 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:23:01
2016-11-07 18:37:35
Paulina Skwara GREAT PLEASURE II
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
223 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:22:10
2016-11-07 16:06:55
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EDESSO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
222 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:21:47
2016-11-07 16:05:22
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
221 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:20:44
2016-11-07 14:40:00
Michał Marcinkowski PICCOLO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
220 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:20:22
2016-11-07 14:38:55
Michał Marcinkowski JERICO
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
219 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:19:58
2016-11-07 14:38:10
Tomasz Chentkowski GLORIUS II
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
218 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:19:36
2016-11-07 14:37:29
Tomasz Chentkowski CANDOR
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
217 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:19:15
2016-11-07 14:36:54
Gabriela Bado TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
216 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:18:43
2016-11-07 14:36:23
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
215 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:18:21
2016-11-06 20:47:16
Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
214 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:17:58
2016-11-06 20:46:02
Krzysztof Retka M CANTORI S
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
213 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:17:35
2016-11-06 20:44:33
Krzysztof Retka EVERDI
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
212 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:17:06
2016-11-06 18:03:33
Agnieszka Karcz ZADYMKA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
211 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:16:42
2016-11-06 16:41:45
Kamila Pleskacz AZAMIR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
210 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:16:13
2016-11-06 16:39:18
Marek Pawluczuk WHO KNOWS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
209 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:15:48
2016-11-06 11:59:57
Ludwika Hrabska BALOU
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
208 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:15:25
2016-11-06 09:43:29
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
207 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:15:00
2016-11-06 09:42:52
Robert Hestkowski ASTERIX
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
206 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:14:40
2016-11-06 09:42:07
Dominika Hestkowska CHUCK-CHIN L. E.
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
205 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:14:16
2016-11-06 09:40:34
Dominika Hestkowska GRENOBLIS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
204 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:34:41
2016-11-06 09:39:53
Martyna Kołtusz FINLANDIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
203 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:13:05
2016-11-06 06:49:03
Gabriel Głusek URIAS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
202 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:12:41
2016-11-05 23:43:31
Patryk Mordaka FINLANDIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
201 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:12:16
2016-11-05 23:43:12
Patryk Mordaka BORA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
200 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:11:46
2016-11-05 19:26:48
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
199 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:11:12
2016-11-05 18:32:02
Dalia Lehmann CHRONOS 27
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
198 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:10:45
2016-11-05 18:31:19
Dalia Lehmann CHICKA BAY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
197 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:10:23
2016-11-05 18:30:38
Dalia Lehmann SILVER STAR
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
196 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:09:56
2016-11-05 16:12:16
Weronika Łopato-Jędrasik GINGER 827
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
195 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:09:09
2016-11-05 16:11:44
Justyna Łopato PRETTY CENTO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
194 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:08:41
2016-11-05 16:11:16
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
193 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:08:16
2016-11-05 12:52:32
Katarzyna Trzos BACARA VDV
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
192 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:07:52
2016-11-05 12:40:53
Jarosław Skrzyczyński STACCOLUE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
191 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:07:29
2016-11-05 12:40:26
Jarosław Skrzyczyński SILVER SHINE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
190 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:07:02
2016-11-05 12:40:06
Jarosław Skrzyczyński MONSUN
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
189 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:06:36
2016-11-05 12:39:43
Jarosław Skrzyczyński CHACCLANA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
188 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:06:07
2016-11-05 12:39:19
Jarosław Skrzyczyński QUAMAR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
187 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:05:42
2016-11-05 12:38:49
Jarosław Skrzyczyński HANTA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
186 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:04:16
2016-11-04 20:52:09
Magdalena Gut ARENA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
185 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:03:52
2016-11-04 20:15:53
Kamil Grzelczyk VOL DE NUIT DE BATUT
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
184 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:03:30
2016-11-04 20:15:30
Kamil Grzelczyk SWEET EMPIRE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
183 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:03:04
2016-11-04 19:46:02
Krzysztof Gozdek JUST AN HERO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
182 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:02:43
2016-11-04 19:38:27
Krzysztof Gozdek CHAMPERELLE M
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
181 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:02:19
2016-11-04 19:37:51
Krzysztof Gozdek CLINTORD'S SON "M"
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:01:54
2016-11-04 19:37:07
Joanna Marciniak CHELSEA-BLUE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
179 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:01:24
2016-11-04 18:01:59
Maria Kozina CLAYTON
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:01:01
2016-11-04 17:53:04
Damian Rytych RISOTTO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
177 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:00:37
2016-11-04 17:51:42
Damian Rytych CHOUETTE Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 14:00:10
2016-11-04 12:13:08
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
175 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:59:47
2016-11-04 12:12:28
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek FREDORA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:59:22
2016-11-03 22:20:19
Zuzanna Gowin DIRTY HARRY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
173 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:56:58
2016-11-03 17:33:11
Michał Krzemień GOOD BOY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:56:30
2016-11-03 16:58:12
Nina Milczarek CYANDRA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
171 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:55:59
2016-11-03 16:57:34
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:55:25
2016-11-03 16:03:31
Klaudia Begier PTYŚ
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:54:12
2016-11-03 15:52:44
Aleksandra Rękosiewicz DURAVELLA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:53:39
2016-11-03 10:49:01
Wojciech Wojcianiec CARTOSI MELLONI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
167 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:53:08
2016-11-03 10:48:32
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHIVAS 58
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
166 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:52:27
2016-11-03 10:48:11
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
165 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:51:55
2016-11-03 10:37:50
Stanisław Przedpełski PRESTIGE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:51:18
2016-11-03 10:37:19
Stanisław Przedpełski NITROX
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:50:50
2016-11-03 10:36:52
Stanisław Przedpełski ASCADOR MELLONI
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
162 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:50:23
2016-11-03 10:03:33
Jan Kurek MAIK K
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
161 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:49:56
2016-11-03 10:03:00
Jan Kurek COCO LADY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
160 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:48:12
2016-11-03 10:02:27
Jan Kurek CALESTO 5
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
159 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:47:43
2016-11-02 23:25:02
Paula Zdolska QUANDO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
158 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:47:14
2016-11-02 22:19:30
Ewa Mazurowska LEON Q
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:46:45
2016-11-02 22:09:04
Janina Strzałkowska WINNETOU
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:46:22
2016-11-02 22:06:52
Janina Strzałkowska LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:45:59
2016-11-02 22:05:48
Ewa Mazurowska FLOURIN DU ROUET
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:45:32
2016-11-02 22:04:09
Janina Strzałkowska ELUE VAN T&L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:45:07
2016-11-02 22:03:19
Ewa Mazurowska BLANT
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
152 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:44:42
2016-11-02 19:55:50
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:44:20
2016-11-02 19:50:03
Sławomir Andruchów HATOKI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 17:34:14
2016-11-02 19:04:30
Weronika Minkiewicz WEIDA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:43:14
2016-11-02 18:24:36
Karolina Sękalska APOLLO S
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:42:41
2016-11-02 18:23:57
Gabriela Drózd KASANDRA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:42:14
2016-11-02 18:23:31
Lisa Chrzanowski NEWTON JP Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:41:39
2016-11-02 18:23:12
Lisa Chrzanowski F. ARMANI Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:41:03
2016-11-02 18:22:50
Anna Bąk CARO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:40:32
2016-11-02 18:22:26
Jarosław Krzemiński BALLADA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:40:09
2016-11-02 18:22:04
Michał Piątkowski LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:39:40
2016-11-02 18:21:38
Stanisław Piątkowski AARON 340
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:39:09
2016-11-02 18:21:06
Marie Janekovic DIANITA-H
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:38:46
2016-11-02 18:20:41
Marie Janekovic CONQUESTINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:38:19
2016-11-02 18:20:20
Aleksandra Madej DAMBIS-J
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:37:54
2016-11-02 18:19:51
Grzegorz Kubiak ESCORIAL
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:37:27
2016-11-02 18:19:31
Grzegorz Kubiak ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:37:00
2016-11-02 18:17:50
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:36:32
2016-11-02 18:10:12
Marcin Matelski FEMME WV
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:34:57
2016-11-02 18:09:37
Weronika Kaniewska BIANCA W
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 17:05:52
2016-11-02 14:58:13
Samanta Forlini KONTENDRO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 17:05:33
2016-11-02 13:35:11
Anna Beyger KAMELIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:27:33
2016-11-02 12:44:49
Weronika Kaniewska DAY DREAM II "S"
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
130 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:27:16
2016-11-02 11:46:55
Dominika Bach LAMBI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:26:52
2016-11-02 11:46:20
Dominika Bach CANION
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:26:33
2016-11-02 11:00:38
Aleksandra Więckowska GOLDIK GIRL
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:25:56
2016-11-02 10:58:36
Dawid Kubiak JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:25:39
2016-11-02 10:58:13
Dawid Kubiak CHANSONETTE DE REVEL
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:25:18
2016-11-02 10:51:54
Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:24:59
2016-11-02 10:51:33
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:24:33
2016-11-02 10:01:55
Tomasz Wójtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
122 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:24:09
2016-11-02 09:10:25
Ewelina Szczepanik STUNTMAN 10
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
121 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:23:46
2016-11-02 09:09:58
Ewelina Szczepanik PABLO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:23:23
2016-11-02 09:09:29
Ewelina Szczepanik ILVENDERRO P
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2016-11-02 13:22:59
2016-11-02 09:08:59
Ewelina Szczepanik ESCATO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:24:15
2016-11-01 16:56:19
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:24:02
2016-11-01 16:55:57
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:23:48
2016-11-01 16:55:17
Jan Bobik CATAMARA'N
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:23:34
2016-11-01 14:31:37
Cezary Kalinowski KEMBALL
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:23:20
2016-11-01 12:57:01
Oliwia Szustkowska WIOLA 19
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:23:02
2016-11-01 12:56:17
Oliwia Szustkowska CLEARVILLE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2016-11-01 20:22:46
2016-11-01 12:55:54
Oliwia Szustkowska CARONETTE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:34:21
2016-11-01 08:56:28
Paulina Rudzka VANILLA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:33:47
2016-11-01 08:56:12
Paulina Rudzka CAMILLO SONG
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 20:03:09
2016-10-31 19:20:07
Maria Badowska LA CUMPARSITA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 20:02:53
2016-10-31 19:19:30
Maria Badowska ATLANTA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 20:02:35
2016-10-31 18:37:49
Gabriela Biedka CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
106 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 17:45:42
2016-10-31 17:02:12
Klaudia Rorbach CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:32:20
2016-10-31 12:23:19
Dawid Rakoczy SANCZO
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:31:52
2016-10-31 12:21:47
Dawid Rakoczy HATOKI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:31:21
2016-10-31 12:21:20
Dawid Rakoczy CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:22:56
2016-10-31 11:16:56
Karolina Szychulska CABALLO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
101 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:22:40
2016-10-31 11:01:50
Katarzyna Trojańczyk KAMELOT
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:22:25
2016-10-31 09:53:49
Adrianna Jendrośka T-STAR Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
99 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:22:10
2016-10-31 09:39:02
Monika Pasik DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
98 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:21:51
2016-10-31 09:36:45
Monika Pasik DON ESPADRON
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 13:21:27
2016-10-31 08:16:28
Martyna Rynkiewicz NIRMETTE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 07:34:09
2016-10-30 22:19:44
Radosław Zalewski GOLIATH J&JZ
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
95 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 07:33:54
2016-10-30 22:17:39
Julia Ostrowska EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 07:33:25
2016-10-30 22:15:36
Agata Skrzypiec TAROLA D
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
93 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 07:33:08
2016-10-30 22:09:00
Agata Skrzypiec LANDLIEBE JO WE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
92 ACCEPTED 2016-10-31 07:32:39
2016-10-30 22:07:30
Julia Bugla POETIN
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
91 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 21:00:19
2016-10-30 20:58:48
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
90 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 21:00:01
2016-10-30 20:58:09
Aleksandra Czerska LEGENDA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 19:30:06
2016-10-30 18:55:27
Joanna Pomiankowska PIEROT
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 19:29:51
2016-10-30 18:50:17
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 11:40:30
2016-10-30 08:53:52
Zofia Dudkiewicz HRABIANKA C
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 11:40:13
2016-10-29 23:25:57
Magdalena Bartolewska LORD OF THE DANCE III
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 11:39:53
2016-10-29 22:12:02
Marta Baczyńska DO IT
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2016-10-30 11:39:28
2016-10-29 22:11:00
Marta Baczyńska DIMPLE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 21:05:18
2016-10-29 20:49:36
Agata Świerczyńska HAWANA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 19:55:47
2016-10-29 19:23:51
Nina Milczarek CONTENDRA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 19:55:33
2016-10-29 19:23:31
Nina Milczarek CYANDRA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 17:30:49
2016-10-29 17:29:29
Damian Zmorek VALENTINE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 17:30:37
2016-10-29 17:28:52
Damian Zmorek CORRIDA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 17:30:23
2016-10-29 17:28:14
Grzegorz Nowak LARINA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 17:30:09
2016-10-29 17:27:42
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 17:27:34
2016-10-29 17:27:06
Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 10:25:24
2016-10-29 10:19:28
Natalia Sawicka CANALETTO II
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
74 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:30:57
2016-10-29 10:18:33
Marta Sawicka UITMUNTEND K
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
73 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 10:24:48
2016-10-28 21:20:37
Aleksandra Cebulak FELINE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 10:24:34
2016-10-28 21:19:35
Aleksandra Cebulak ELEONALDA G
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2016-10-29 10:24:15
2016-10-28 21:18:43
Agnieszka Cebulak JOLLY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 19:01:00
2016-10-28 18:51:59
Aniela Szlufik QUANTICO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 19:00:45
2016-10-28 18:38:50
Marzena Chociej FORMOSA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 19:00:30
2016-10-28 18:38:04
Marzena Chociej DIAMANTINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 19:00:14
2016-10-28 17:33:56
Krzysztof Okła DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
66 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 18:59:55
2016-10-28 17:33:22
Krzysztof Okła CHICHARITO BLUE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 18:59:35
2016-10-28 17:32:47
Krzysztof Okła CHACITOL
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
64 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 18:59:19
2016-10-28 15:32:10
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka ZENDER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 08:48:25
2016-10-28 00:04:02
Arkadiusz Fimmel QUANTUM OF LOVE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 08:48:11
2016-10-28 00:03:16
Arkadiusz Fimmel LA DAME BLANCHE L
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 08:47:56
2016-10-28 00:02:35
Małgorzata Kowala-Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2016-10-28 08:47:26
2016-10-28 00:01:20
Maria Baehr LA STRADA L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2016-10-27 21:31:25
2016-10-27 19:57:54
Marta Grudzień CONTRA MELLONI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2016-10-27 21:31:11
2016-10-27 17:52:54
Grzegorz Psiuk ASER
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
57 ACCEPTED 2016-10-27 14:33:49
2016-10-27 13:45:06
Witold Bieniek CORTAS L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2016-10-27 14:33:34
2016-10-27 12:16:45
Witold Bieniek ROVETTO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 16:05:44
2016-10-26 15:41:03
Łukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
54 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 16:05:28
2016-10-26 15:40:41
Łukasz Piksa LA CASA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 16:05:09
2016-10-26 15:40:15
Łukasz Piksa KONSTELACJA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
52 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 13:59:33
2016-10-26 13:38:42
Klaudia Siarkiewicz CARLA 113
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 13:58:06
2016-10-26 13:37:53
Klaudia Siarkiewicz CAPRINI 3
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
50 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 12:02:16
2016-10-26 11:47:50
Aleksandra Dąbkowska MAESTRO DIVE Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 12:02:00
2016-10-26 11:47:22
Aleksandra Dąbkowska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 09:30:54
2016-10-26 09:22:25
Łukasz Troszczyński ALMQUIST
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 09:30:39
2016-10-26 09:21:59
Łukasz Troszczyński E GINEKE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2016-10-26 09:29:57
2016-10-26 00:11:23
Grzegorz Psiuk CALEVO 2
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 21:28:27
2016-10-25 20:47:48
Magdalena Krasnowska NEMIROFF
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 19:36:01
2016-10-25 17:56:16
Agnieszka Kiewrel TROK K
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
43 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 19:35:25
2016-10-25 16:48:55
Helena Zagała COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 19:35:46
2016-10-25 16:48:19
Helena Zagała CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
41 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 12:55:34
2016-10-25 12:44:03
Sophie Von Werner GOTHICA G
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:30:23
2016-10-25 12:43:28
Sophie Von Werner BINK
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2016-10-25 12:54:48
2016-10-25 10:27:30
Sławomir Andruchów ANGELA DE LA CRUZ
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 10:47:03
2016-10-24 19:58:57
Jakub Krzyżosiak CALICOR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 19:01:08
2016-10-24 18:59:15
Julia Poschauko JEEFREY
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
36 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:43:33
2016-10-24 13:10:36
Krzysztof Mazur ATŁAS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:43:15
2016-10-24 13:10:16
Krzysztof Mazur QUINTUS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:43:02
2016-10-24 13:09:31
Krzysztof Mazur CROS BLUE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:42:48
2016-10-24 13:09:06
Krzysztof Mazur DANDY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:42:33
2016-10-24 13:08:38
Krzysztof Mazur ELANO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:42:18
2016-10-24 13:08:16
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:41:51
2016-10-24 12:07:11
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka SCYPION
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:41:37
2016-10-24 11:21:16
Łukasz Troszczyński DJARVI B
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:41:20
2016-10-24 11:20:22
Łukasz Troszczyński CATLIN
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 15:41:04
2016-10-24 11:19:39
Łukasz Troszczyński COLUMBIA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:53:04
2016-10-24 09:12:11
Jarosław Koziarowski CARINTENDER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:52:44
2016-10-24 09:11:15
Jarosław Koziarowski CHENET
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
24 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:52:30
2016-10-24 07:19:01
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:52:10
2016-10-23 22:21:52
Kaja Korbalewska SIROKO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
22 ACCEPTED 2016-11-15 10:44:50
2016-10-23 20:42:40
Jakub Krzyżosiak ATIQUA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:51:23
2016-10-23 17:11:54
Juliana Suska ALOUBETTE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:51:06
2016-10-23 17:10:49
Juliana Suska GILEA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2016-10-24 10:50:30
2016-10-23 16:59:05
Wiktoria Głowacka ARONIA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
18 ACCEPTED 2016-10-23 09:16:07
2016-10-23 03:57:30
Maciej Żołądkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
17 ACCEPTED 2016-10-23 09:15:38
2016-10-23 02:09:53
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2016-10-21 16:48:24
2016-10-21 13:30:35
Judyta Ziółkowska GENEO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2016-10-21 16:47:54
2016-10-21 10:03:09
Klaudia Górczyńska DEMETER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 14:54:08
2016-10-20 14:46:13
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
13 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 14:53:56
2016-10-20 14:43:35
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALERO Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C1/Średnia Runda Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 14:53:24
2016-10-20 14:22:39
Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2016-11-09 13:29:47
2016-10-20 14:22:12
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 14:52:36
2016-10-20 14:20:55
Adam Grzegorzewski ARABESQUE DE RAVEL
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 12:00:40
2016-10-20 10:27:56
Małgorzata Kuptel HISZPAN
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 12:00:27
2016-10-20 10:24:49
Margarita Król CANTAIR HBC
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N1/HPP Open Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 08:03:10
2016-10-20 00:31:51
Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/CC1/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Magik Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
6 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 08:02:56
2016-10-19 20:06:14
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 08:02:42
2016-10-19 20:05:11
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 08:02:29
2016-10-19 20:02:43
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2016-10-20 08:02:13
2016-10-19 20:01:59
Paulina Weska KENIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2016-10-19 17:28:12
2016-10-19 17:16:49
Jasmina Dmyszewicz DOLORES M
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/C/Średnia Runda Dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
1 ACCEPTED 2016-10-19 16:54:26
2016-10-19 15:23:01
Wiktoria Owsiak DAMASCENKA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C1/CC/HPP J i MJ Zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir Dom Koni Lazar
S
O007000
2. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
3. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
4. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
5. Bado Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O032526
6. Badowska Maria SKJ PONYLANDIA
2000 (MJ.)
none
7. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O026050
8. Bąk Anna St. KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
O024046
9. Bartolewska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009295
10. Begier Klaudia bpk
S
O026460
11. Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018476
12. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
13. Bieniek Witold KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001983
14. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
15. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
16. Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (MJ.)
O027333
10112215
17. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
18. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
19. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
20. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
21. Chrzanowski Lisa SK Ciekocinko
S
O020597
22. Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
S
O007486
23. Czerska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
24. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
25. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
26. Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O006793
27. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (J.)
O025882
28. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
2015 (Mł.)
Z003288
29. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
30. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O024587
31. Franik Żaneta Krakowski KJK
S
O027931
32. Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
33. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
34. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O019389
35. Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O004048
36. Gozdek Krzysztof bpk
S
O001078
37. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O023040
10134359
38. Grudzień Marta Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O005049
39. Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus Kraków
S
O005050
40. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O011420
41. Grzelczyk Kamil Bogusławicki KJ
S
O009181
42. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
43. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
44. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
45. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
46. Hrabska Ludwika JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O024446
47. Janekovic Marie St. KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
O020386
48. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
49. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
50. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O011972
51. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (MJ.)
O023043
52. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
S
O019434
53. Kawa Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
54. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
2002 (MJ.)
O029172
55. Kołtusz Martyna JKS u Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
0026310
56. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O008637
57. Korecka Oliwia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
O025713
58. Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O004456
59. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
60. Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
61. Kownacki Mikołaj KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
00000
62. Kozakiewicz Paulina BPK
S
00000
63. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
64. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
65. Kozina Maria JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2000 (MJ.)
O028675
66. Krasnowska Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN
S
O003541
67. Krzemień Michał KJ Facimiech
S
O000307
68. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry
S
O002920
69. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
10017401
70. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck
S
O000283
71. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
72. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
73. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2001 (MJ.)
O020149
10096875
74. Lemański Michał St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O001208
75. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
S
O026546
76. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
S
O019289
77. Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar
S
O019291
78. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin
S
00000
79. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
80. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O008378
81. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
82. Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
S
O005323
83. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
84. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
85. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
86. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
87. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
88. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O021314
89. Mordaka Patryk BKJ
2000 (MJ.)
019196
90. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
91. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
92. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
S
00000
93. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O003319
10092431
94. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
95. Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2000 (MJ.)
O035218
96. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
97. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O000482
98. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
99. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
100. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
101. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O007667
102. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O006319
103. Polska Ewelina WKJ Lublin
S
O023459
104. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
105. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub
S
O014122
10085827
106. Przedpełski Stanisław Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DIM Sp. z o.o.
O001821
107. Psiuk Grzegorz SOBIESKI JUMPING TEAM
S
LZPZJ/1098/16
108. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
10001507
109. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
110. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
111. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
112. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O022740
113. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
S
00000
114. Rorbach Klaudia CSJ Eqestro Łódź
S
O015185
115. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
116. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
117. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O022475
118. Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
S
O001066
119. Sawicka Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022685
120. Sawicka Natalia KJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
O026740
121. Sękalska Karolina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O004562
122. Seroka Anna Largo sp. z o.o.
S
O018720
123. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
124. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
125. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
126. Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
127. Skwara Paulina KJ Welt Opypy
S
O012998
128. Słowińska Marika bpk
S
O001532
129. Strzałkowska Janina Klub Jeździecki Strzała
S
O004624
130. Stypułkowski Adrian Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie
S
PZJ: B(III) LZPZJ/1875/16
131. Suska Juliana St. KS Chojnów
2003 (J.)
O036369
132. Świerczyńska Agata LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O002314
133. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
134. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
135. Szmytka Michalina St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O022309
136. Szustkowska Oliwia bpk
S
O027447
137. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012293
138. Trojańczyk Katarzyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
10109001
139. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
140. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
141. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
142. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
143. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (MJ.)
O022530
10115086
144. Warnel Oliwia SKJ Beckersport
145. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O022497
146. Więckowska Aleksandra KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O003713
147. Wilska Weronika SKJ Sopot
S
O003476
10025824
148. Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
S
O001241
149. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
150. Zagała Helena SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O024940
151. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
152. Zdolska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O012695
153. Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009940
154. Zmorek Damian FKJK Zatoka
S
O022673
155. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
156. Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2000 (MJ.)
O026990
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

149

AARON 340 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Fenja / Furinos
K016248 DE437000173604 104UB51
2.

123

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
3.

253

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
4.

237

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811
5.

263

ALOUBETTE OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leonie / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
6.

30

ALVARO HOL GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Ahorn Z / Alme
M: Tinka III / Cagliostro
K011132 DE421000032907 104QY53
7.

167

ANASTACIA III HOL. POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel
M: Heide II / Lavall II
K012526
8.

245

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NLD 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
K010311 5280030506451
9.

140

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
10.

142

APOLLO S KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ratharina / Libero H
K011632 5280030505434
11.

273

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF POL 2015 Klacz siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Salome De Ravel / Predo De Paulstra
K017617 25000110369175G 105DM06
12.

109

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K012888 616009540055503 104CF24
13.

287

ARISTA WLKP 2006 klacz c.ng F: Dulct
M: Arenda
POL007580551206
14.

265

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
15.

227

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
16.

131

ASKADOR MELLONI NIEM.SPORT. GER 2007 Wałach F: ASKARI
M: FRANSIS
0
17.

88

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409 104QX92
18.

262

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
19.

181

ATLANTA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caretino
M: Shacira
DE421000092408
20.

248

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
K008601 POL009660026804
21.

84

AZAMIR M POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Emir
M: Azalia
K005589
22.

101

BACARA VDV KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Platieni V / Let's Go V
K017025 5280030612470 105BO83
23.

47

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
24.

147

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Bachantka / Bachus
K012102 POL009510207908 104GJ38
25.

86

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
26.

266

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
27.

157

BIANCA W HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: Vienna VIII / Clearway
K021589 DE421000248409
28.

51

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Linda
K013432
29.

141

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ginus / Renville
M: O.K. Wiggy / Julio Mariner
K022384 5280030601740 105IA31
30.

136

BLANT OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
31.

93

BORA SP POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Liberatto P
M: Bossa
K013437
32.

41

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Prinz Pablo
K015280 616009670134909
33.

18

BOSS 00 POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: 00
M: 00
00000
34.

10

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808 104XG28
35.

184

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Winadja / Roven
K020113 528003000711104 105EN95
36.

15

CABO MAKLEMBURSKA GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Concerto II
M: Coletta
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
37.

271

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
38.

134

CALESTO 5 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Riola / Carry
K021978 DE421000245210
39.

239

CALEVO 2 OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassal / Caretino
M: Farnique / Levantos I
K018553 104WR52
40.

246

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
41.

34

CALIDOS HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
42.

53

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
K020381 616009670147309
43.

54

CAMILLO SONG HANN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia
DE431313908607
44.

211

CANALETTO II SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Celtik / Cabrol
M: Carmen / Carolus
K006766 POL009640004201 105FA92
45.

72

CANDOR HAN GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lagune 44465 / Lear
K010434 DE431310730106 104RI78
46.

162

CANION SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Chelsea / Quel Charmeur
K012389 POL009600321808 104JV55
47.

275

CANTAIR HBC HOL. DEU 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Con Air
M: Isabell XI
K014064 DE42100061907 104AE54
48.

60

CANTUCARDI HOLS. GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Canturo
M: S-Carmenta
brak
49.

234

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 GER45286 GER45286
50.

276

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/176 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
K020293 528003000701074 103NS07
51.

258

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
K019953 DE418184009810
52.

233

CARLA 113 SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Elvis
M: Candy / Goldschlager
K007756
53.

166

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z Z GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Calvaro Z
M: Charade Z / Carthago Z
K011935
54.

146

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassico / Cassini I
M: Feiner Lady / Feiner Stern
K017152 DE441410913409
55.

179

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Ueronette / Cavalier
K022382 528003000701064 105IA32
56.

126

CARTOSI MELLONI HOL. GER 2010 Ogier F: Catoki
M: Tilba-Tilba
K018187
57.

294

CASIA DELIS L WESTF. 2009 klacz gn. F: Champion de Cord
M: Al Italia
DE41411243809
58.

24

CASSILIO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 Ogier F: Cassini I
M: po Heraldik xx
brak
59.

175

CATAMARA'N HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I
M: Olraune
K021390
60.

256

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
61.

21

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
K016735 DE441413011609
62.

6

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: 00
M: 00
00000
63.

105

CHACCLANA OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Ramilana / Capilano
K019682 DE418180117809 104GV16
64.

220

CHACITOL OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Finja
brak
65.

182

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Copin Van De Broy / Darco
M: Sarina Van Het Gaste / Heartbreaker
K022242 056015Z55643108 104GR41
66.

113

CHAMPERELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Canto / Canturo
M: Havima / Nurjev
K018677 DE418180168010
67.

165

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel
M: Czata / Life And Liberty
K020242
68.

29

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
69.

114

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
70.

259

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
71.

39

CHERROKEE OLD. DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619
72.

219

CHICHARITO BLUE MECKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO BLUE
M: XX
BRAK
73.

96

CHICKA BAY HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vayda / Contender
K019269 DE421000173610 105FG29
74.

7

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Czana / Balon
K013492 616009680067808 104NZ03
75.

128

CHINTABLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chintan / Cento
M: Dociacca / Chacco-Blue
K020129 DE418184093609 104TV43
76.

127

CHIVAS 58 NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Crossfire / Cellestial
M: Graefin / Graf Anhalt E
K020434 DE456370035210 105EK87
77.

116

CHOUETTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casado VT Gelutt Z
M: Quartz Vant Hulsbos
K019446
78.

95

CHRONOS 27 HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K010740 DE421000209804 103CG72
79.

89

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
K011498 528003000704635
80.

28

CHUPALINO HOL GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pia XVII / Caretino
K021665 DE421000068710
81.

59

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 Ogier F: Colman/ Carthago Z
M: Naledy/ Polydox
brak 056015Z55614710
82.

115

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos
LKGRPZJ/3/16
83.

183

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
84.

178

CLEARVILLE HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Telma / Lancer II
K020581 DE421000118307 104IU16
85.

108

CLINTORD'S SON M OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clintord I / Clinton I
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic Des Salines
K018675 DE418180166510
86.

5

COCO ALBORADA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: 00
M: 00
00000
87.

133

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K016394 DE421000014810
88.

46

COFERTINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K018286 DE421000504910
89.

257

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310
90.

267

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
91.

209

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini II
K017010 DE421000513409
92.

210

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
K014822 DE421000606608
93.

151

CONQUESTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Impresja / Jakobin
K019377 616007661217209
94.

61

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
95.

297

CONTENANCE A HANNOVER 2003 Wałach gn. F: Contendro
M: Nancy
DE431314010903
96.

204

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Quantina / Quidam De Revel
K016134 DE418181503008
97.

243

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubin Lady / Rotspon
K015497 DE441411981308 104ZY81
98.

226

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cikillis / Cavalier (Mister)
K017703 DE441411351009 104UF47
99.

293

CORIANO'S ASS HOL. 2006 Ogier c.gn. F: Coriano
M: Domina II
DE421000027006
100.

33

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
101.

207

CORRIDA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender
M: Jill III / Landgraf I
K017012 DE421000176009
102.

228

CORTAS L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cornado/
M: Pina/
K011499 104GW10
103.

295

COS I CAN HOL. 2009 klacz gn. F: Casall
M: Maja VII
DE421000096409
104.

242

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HAN POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cockpit / Cantus
M: Dinca / Dinard L
K018762 826006003108407
105.

35

CREDENDO HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Stella III / Counter
K015558 DE421000609709 104WI88
106.

250

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
K020367 DE418180121609
107.

122

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
108.

205

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
109.

9

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
K009374 POL009590064005 103AQ85
110.

282

DAMASCENKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Damka / Kamrat
K019006 616009660293909
111.

152

DAMBIS-J SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimbal
M: Dambarta / Miami Prince
K010992 616009670032504
112.

251

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
113.

50

DARC KISS Z Z NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Fine Kiss / Caletto I
K020404 056015Z55834610 105GO03
114.

56

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z (DARCO MELLONI) ZANG BEL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Ferline / Romino
K019460 056015Z55708210 105HS47
115.

48

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial
M: Dalia Z
.
116.

160

DAY DREAM II S SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Mason / Contango
M: Daniela II / Lombard
K007237 POL009530007001
117.

269

DEMETER SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Dusza / Lais
K021439 616009590215310
118.

260

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
119.

217

DIAMANTINA HOL POL 2005 Klacz siwa/157 F: Aviano / Avero II / Athlet Z
M: Dalia /
brak
120.

150

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
K021590 528003000809008 104LM68
121.

202

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
122.

120

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda / Emilion
K019165
123.

49

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Utopie / Jacomar
M: Tilexta / Voltaire
K013429 528003000810598 104VE71
124.

255

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
125.

218

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROECK BWP BEL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gem of India
M: nn
brak
126.

201

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
127.

187

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808 104OZ48
128.

281

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
K018256 616009690010209
129.

188

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
K014785 POL732010038709 104PX96
130.

8

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
K006097 POL009670004101 102MW38
131.

125

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
132.

298

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
133.

238

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
K018549 528003201101065
134.

68

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich
M: Veroniek
KH4830
135.

67

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach F: Zahros R
M: Adesi
brak
136.

252

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
137.

213

ELEONALDA G KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Leonalda / Ramiro Z
K019231 528003200909797 105GM35
138.

52

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
139.

76

ELUE VAN T&L BWP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Beaulieu's Think Big / Toulon
M: Champi / Nabab de Reve
K018728
140.

74

ELWICA DN KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento
M: Wica Van De Hermitage
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
141.

57

ENJOY BLUE DAIMOND KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mr. Blue
M: Maraminka
KO15172
142.

172

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Ogier F: escudo
M: dakita
K008698
143.

153

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
K013985 616009510414809
144.

191

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Lory / Ekstein
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
145.

82

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: NN 210023796 / Cassini I
K013859 528003200913462 104VJ80
146.

14

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc la Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
147.

145

F. ARMANI Z Z BEL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke/ Nonstop
M: Unda v/h Goolder/ Quidam De Revel
K020995 056015Z55829511 105DZ43
148.

23

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R 10
K020403
149.

173

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto / Radiator
M: Feola / Lavendel
K012236 POL009640016708 104BS31
150.

212

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
151.

156

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Oneve / Concorde
K018535 528003201010612
152.

27

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
153.

37

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
154.

11

FINLANDIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Mars/Avero
M: Flower P/Winningmood van de Arenberg
K016787 616009610003910
155.

92

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Falanga
Brak
156.

137

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
157.

45

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
K020025
158.

216

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia / Cavallo
K014997 DE418181557507
159.

224

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
160.

119

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baanbreker HBC
M: Tandora / Heineke
K016717 528003201005223
161.

58

GAULTIER VDL ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quilana D'Ive Z
brak
162.

268

GENEO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Qumball / Kimball
K015294 POL009640029805
163.

264

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806 105DJ37
164.

40

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz F: Spartacus
M: Bente Royalty
K021170
165.

98

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
K015271
166.

198

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
167.

71

GLORIUS II SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Granada
brak 11724
168.

163

GOLDIK GIRL OLD. POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grandeur
M: Waikiki / Lancado
K008726
169.

190

GOLIATH J&JZ ZANG BEL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Griseldi / Grosso Z
M: Prestige Z / Puccini
K019393 056015Z55766709 104WE51
170.

121

GOOD BOY WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Good Girl / Sofix
K011378 POL007520041805
171.

244

GOTHICA G SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Gildia / Leandro
K015697 POL009540064704
172.

100

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
173.

66

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
K012121 616009660049206
174.

90

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Glorija / Versal
K021304 LTU002520119103 102RB82
175.

1

HALOGEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
brak
176.

107

HANTA OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Couleur Rouge / Cordalme
M: Hataria / Turbud Quirinus
K020739 DE418180167310
177.

62

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
178.

203

HAWANA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Hipnoza / Hartland
K017765 616007661612009
179.

87

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
180.

44

HIPPICA BERGAMO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Wioletta / Silvio I
K009047 DE418180113104 104RI67
181.

274

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata/164 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
182.

199

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
K018491 616009660841211
183.

285

HRABINKA C F:
M:
184.

286

HRABINKA C SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Stalon old / Sandro hol
M: Hrabina C sp / Caletto's Son hol
K016776
185.

154

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino De Moyon / Jalisco B
M: Ti Fany Du Beaumont / Skippy II
K015620 056002W00270308 104QN36
186.

171

ILVENDERRO P SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: landos
M: iliada
K016953
187.

164

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nonstop
M: Euforie
K018465
188.

31

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Beau Reve Van Orti / Quidam De Revel
K018394 056002W00293017
189.

247

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
190.

70

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
K013291 POL009660370608 104RI79
191.

291

JOGA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi 2008 klacz ciemnogniada F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: JARA
192.

214

JOLLY OLD POL 2006 Klacz gniada/154 F: Luxius / Lux
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K015126 DE418180566606 104WH67
193.

112

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME
K020479
194.

159

KAMELIA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landor
M: Kreta
K011116 616009520091105
195.

185

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504 104KJ77
196.

143

KASANDRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Cavallo / Corrado I
M: Kamena / Alagos xx
K011220 616009640000405 103PG31
197.

118

KEEN ON PLEASURE SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
198.

176

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
199.

280

KENIA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: MABANT
M: KARIMA
K010957
200.

64

KLAUDIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Kaliope / Czubaryk
K009640 POL009530011604
201.

232

KONSTELACJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Kropla / Czandor
K015972 POL009610268207
202.

292

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP 2010 Wałach gn. F: Cooper VD Heffinck
M: Urga
K020516 056002W00295461
203.

158

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
K014782 DE441411900208
204.

231

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K013986 616009510414609 104LZ08
205.

180

LA CUMPARSITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz biała F: Corland
M: La Jana
616009510208108
206.

223

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: A-Larika / Lagos / Ladykiller
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
207.

225

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus / Bajar
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm / Landadel
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
208.

161

LAMBI SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Lussi / Bolero De Ravel
K009778 POL009600040905 103GA06
209.

75

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K016163
210.

193

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landlob / Lancer III
M: Findra / Frederiko
K013365 DE441410583007
211.

208

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito V. D. Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
212.

196

LEGENDA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Legumina / Golden Boy
K016602 616009600114409
213.

77

LEON Q OLD. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
LKPZJ/42/16
214.

283

LIBERO A HOL. 2007 Wałach gn. F: Larius W
M: Lira II
DE421000017907
215.

148

LIGHTNING 100 HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos / Lord
M: Popstar / Carpaccio
K017088 DE421000546908 104UB53
216.

139

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam de Revel
K022002
217.

200

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
K018179 DE431310521706
218.

22

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
219.

230

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208 104XZ61
220.

42

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
221.

81

M CANTORI S SP POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
K017802 616007660793610
222.

235

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Mr. Blue
M: Quinta / Chin Chin
K011383
223.

195

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
K014747 616009610014608
224.

290

MAGNUS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Dakar Z
M: Magma
616999590068411
225.

132

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
K017393 616009610201809
226.

104

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Marinera / Quamiro
K010773 POL009640105607 103WQ62
227.

240

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko
M: Nanellie
K018932 616009670114110
228.

144

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
K018580 056015Z55612011
229.

80

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach F: Nintender
M: Charmon
104VJ82
230.

189

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
231.

130

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lesotho
M: Nubira
K011809
232.

26

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
233.

79

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
234.

3

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: 00
M: 00
00000
235.

277

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE
11623 104EZ03
236.

278

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: LASKO
M: KOLONIA
000
237.

16

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
238.

170

PABLO OLD GER 2002 Ogier kara F: Pik Labionica / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De La Brillant
K006760 DE433330301702 POL40409
239.

296

PABLO I OLD. 2004 ogier sk. gn. F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra
DE433330321904
240.

65

PAMELA II SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: ever for pleasure
M: paloma
brak
241.

13

PHENIX WESTWALSKA GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Pilgrim/Polydor
M: Holsatia/Landgraf I
K007202 09159
242.

69

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
243.

197

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
244.

94

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
245.

194

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
K014177 DE441410972208
246.

129

PRESTIGE SP GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
247.

99

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
K016371 DE418180031902
248.

288

PRINCE NOIR BWP 2010 wałach c.gn. F: Nabab De Reve
M: Philadelphia Z
056002W00296284
249.

124

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
250.

106

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
251.

135

QUANDO Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintender
M: Bolonia
K019504
252.

215

QUANTICO HAN GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Gondola / Goldfasan
K011916 DE431310318205
253.

222

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
K019123 DE431316878609
254.

4

QUEEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: 00
M: oo
00000
255.

2

QUENTINO MELLONI 0 POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: 0
M: 0
0
256.

249

QUINTUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Jung Pampona / Lancer III
K016168 DE441411349509
257.

25

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
258.

32

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro /
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
259.

36

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
260.

117

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013503 POL009590047507
261.

229

ROVETTO OLDENBURSKA GER 2002 Ogier F: RADIATOR
M: SEMIRAMIS
K006820
262.

63

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
263.

174

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Samanta / Dido
K010263 POL009640058206 103VV34
264.

254

SCYPION SP. POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
K012421
265.

103

SILVER SHINE OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Califax / Calido
M: Agronda / Balou Du Rouet
K017895 DE418184063409 104TJ11
266.

97

SILVER STAR HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas / Lordanos
M: Sunshine / Carano
K018374 DE421000294910 105FG31
267.

261

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
K012385 9905339 105FB76
268.

279

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: LANDO
M: SIEJKA
K008617 10023 103FB68
269.

102

STACCOLUE OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Quasandra / Chacco-Blue
K019146 DE418181368508 104RI71
270.

169

STUNTMAN 10 HAN GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Silver Dream / Singular Joter
K011373 DE431313302805 103PE06
271.

270

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
272.

17

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
273.

43

SURRIMO HAN GER 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Amici / Argentinus
K012240 DE431318800707 104ZB98
274.

111

SWEET EMPIRE SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Sweet Lady II / Roland
K018157 616009661132609 104VT81
275.

289

SWEET EMPIRE SP POL 2009 Wałach F: EMPIRE
M: SWEET LADY II
K018157
276.

155

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
277.

186

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 87751 BEL40167
278.

192

TAROLA D KWPN CZE 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Salamon / Darco
M: Karola / Bernstein
K020193 0002366 CZE40531
279.

19

TIK TAK 00 POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: 00
M: 00
00000
280.

236

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
K016742 DE418180171608
281.

272

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arthur V / Argentinus
M: Flower Des Forets / Reve D Elle
K011962 07420906X 104BB98
282.

284

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Iretha / Damiro
K020585 25000107395345F
283.

73

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
K020585 25000107395345F 105AY69
284.

241

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gn. F: Caretino k
M: Titina
K011424 616009610154107
285.

38

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Odola / Indoctro
K007766 0104801 102YV24
286.

78

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: Nathalie / Contender
K008220 0111580 POL40376
287.

168

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708 104QP07
288.

91

URIAS KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
K008182 0105809 POL40639
289.

206

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
K019709 DE441410969710
290.

55

VANILLA HANN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Now Or Never M
M: Cuanite
DE431318307409
291.

20

VIPER W Z Z NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
292.

110

VOL DE NUIT DE BATUT SF POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Hotesse Du Meslier / Thurin
K015338 25000109243836B
293.

12

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto/Milione
M: Weimutka/Ogar
K010939 11351
294.

85

WHO KNOWS HAN. POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K019354
295.

138

WINNETOU KWPN NLD 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rhodium / Ferro
M: Pera / Lancelot
LKGRPZJ/2/16
296.

177

WIOLA 19 HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Caretano / Caretino
M: Legende IX / Coriano
K020376 DE421000148806 104CR48
297.

83

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K012109 POL009580166907
298.

221

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
K009946 5280030408450
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir Dom Koni Lazar
10
SUM:
10.00
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
40
845
200
12
SUM:
1097.00
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
400
SUM:
430.00
Bado Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
30
130
SUM:
160.00
Badowska Maria SKJ PONYLANDIA
225
SUM:
225.00
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
30
40
400
500
SUM:
970.00
Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
10
SUM:
10.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
15
15
26
SUM:
56.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
12
30
26
SUM:
68.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
15
100
12
30
SUM:
157.00
Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
150
40
SUM:
190.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
30
150
600
SUM:
780.00
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
200
40
SUM:
240.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
40
SUM:
190.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
15
650
SUM:
665.00
Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
30
26
300
SUM:
356.00
Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
30
SUM:
30.00
Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
300
SUM:
300.00
Gozdek Krzysztof bpk
30
75
SUM:
105.00
Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus Kraków
150
SUM:
150.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
400
1000
SUM:
1400.00
Grzelczyk Kamil Bogusławicki KJ
12
SUM:
12.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
200
30
SUM:
230.00
Janekovic Marie St. KS Chojnów
12
SUM:
12.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
26
450
SUM:
476.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
30
SUM:
30.00
Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
15
SUM:
15.00
Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
30
26
SUM:
56.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus
26
SUM:
26.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
40
200
SUM:
240.00
Korecka Oliwia Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
15
SUM:
15.00
Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
1300
300
50
360
150
100
SUM:
2260.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
30
1000
200
15
SUM:
1245.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
50
12
SUM:
62.00
Kozina Maria JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
100
SUM:
100.00
Krasnowska Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN
15
SUM:
15.00
Krzemień Michał KJ Facimiech
15
SUM:
15.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry
30
1500
SUM:
1530.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
10
12
26
40
SUM:
88.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck
150
450
26
SUM:
626.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
40
30
130
SUM:
200.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
40
240
SUM:
280.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
26
SUM:
26.00
Lemański Michał St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
40
2500
15
30
400
SUM:
2985.00
Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
30
SUM:
30.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
800
SUM:
800.00
Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
15
SUM:
15.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
12
SUM:
12.00
Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15
12
975
SUM:
1002.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
SUM:
15.00
Mordaka Patryk BKJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
30
30
40
26
SUM:
126.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
600
30
SUM:
630.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
12
26
40
SUM:
78.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
26
SUM:
26.00
Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
30
26
SUM:
56.00
Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
30
300
600
SUM:
930.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
200
SUM:
200.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Polska Ewelina WKJ Lublin
20
SUM:
20.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DIM Sp. z o.o.
150
130
400
15
12
SUM:
707.00
Psiuk Grzegorz SOBIESKI JUMPING TEAM
150
30
100
SUM:
280.00
Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
130
SUM:
130.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
12
SUM:
12.00
Rorbach Klaudia CSJ Eqestro Łódź
100
12
SUM:
112.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
40
SUM:
40.00
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
100
SUM:
100.00
Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Sawicka Natalia KJ Kietlów
15
SUM:
15.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
75
26
60
60
SUM:
221.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
40
100
1000
30
1200
5000
SUM:
7400.00
Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
26
SUM:
26.00
Skwara Paulina KJ Welt Opypy
10
12
SUM:
22.00
Słowińska Marika bpk
26
SUM:
26.00
Strzałkowska Janina Klub Jeździecki Strzała
150
15
SUM:
165.00
Suska Juliana St. KS Chojnów
20
10
60
SUM:
90.00
Świerczyńska Agata LKS Wolta Żółwin
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
40
75
520
50
15
30
600
SUM:
1330.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
300
12
SUM:
327.00
Szmytka Michalina St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Szustkowska Oliwia bpk
260
15
600
15
12
SUM:
902.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
10
10
26
40
SUM:
86.00
Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
20
180
SUM:
215.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
390
SUM:
390.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
30
15
200
SUM:
275.00
Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
15
120
SUM:
135.00
Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
75
SUM:
75.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
150
60
30
26
450
1000
3500
SUM:
5216.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
10
SUM:
10.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
30
26
100
SUM:
156.00
Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
40
SUM:
40.00
Zmorek Damian FKJK Zatoka
20
26
SUM:
46.00
Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
Dom Koni Lazar
2016-11-18
106
2016-11-19
12
10
2016-11-20
58
2016-11-19
101
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
99
2016-11-20
9
40
2016-11-18
61
2016-11-19
1
845
2016-11-20
45
2016-11-18
105
2016-11-19
18
2016-11-20
49
2016-11-18
93
2016-11-19
86
2016-11-20
6
200
2016-11-18
50
2016-11-19
44
2016-11-20
22
12
2016-11-18
39
2016-11-19
40
2016-11-20
51
Bach Dominika
Sopocki KJ
LAMBI (161)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
41
2016-11-19
97
2016-11-20
22
CANION (162)
2016-11-18
51
2016-11-18
62
2016-11-19
82
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-20
33
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DO IT (201)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
26
2016-11-20
DIMPLE (202)
2016-11-18
28
30
2016-11-19
2
400
2016-11-20
67
Bado Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
15
30
2016-11-19
7
130
2016-11-20
11
Badowska Maria
SKJ PONYLANDIA
2016-11-18
3
225
2016-11-19
60
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
ATLANTA (181)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
59
2016-11-19
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
72
2016-11-19
46
2016-11-20
2
1200
Bąk Anna
St. KS Chojnów
CARO (146)
2016-11-18
108
2016-11-19
23
2016-11-20
54
Bartolewska Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2016-11-18
104
2016-11-19
47
2016-11-20
Begier Klaudia
bpk
PTYŚ (124)
2016-11-18
Beyger Anna
SJ Zawieprzyce
KAMELIA (159)
2016-11-18
119
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
2016-11-18
100
2016-11-19
34
2016-11-20
59
Bieniek Witold
KJ Jantar Stryków
CORTAS L (228)
2016-11-18
87
2016-11-19
17
2016-11-20
71
ROVETTO (229)
2016-11-18
90
2016-11-19
92
2016-11-20
71
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
FARMER (173)
2016-11-18
9
30
2016-11-19
12
40
2016-11-20
8
400
SANTISA (174)
2016-11-18
28
2016-11-19
27
2016-11-20
6
500
2016-11-18
82
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-20
25
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
2016-11-18
86
2016-11-20
12
DRAGON (8)
2016-11-18
70
2016-11-19
71
2016-11-20
1
1500
Brattli Vivian
R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
ELOMAH (52)
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-19
16
10
2016-11-20
82
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
VALENTINE (206)
2016-11-18
20
15
2016-11-19
47
2016-11-20
60
JOLLY (214)
2016-11-18
17
15
2016-11-18
67
2016-11-19
23
26
2016-11-20
25
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2016-11-18
FELINE (212)
2016-11-18
47
2016-11-18
48
2016-11-19
95
2016-11-20
19
12
2016-11-18
43
2016-11-18
22
30
2016-11-19
27
26
2016-11-20
52
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
2016-11-18
30
15
2016-11-19
4
100
2016-11-20
20
12
CANDOR (72)
2016-11-18
26
30
2016-11-19
103
2016-11-20
46
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
FORMOSA (216)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Chrzanowski Lisa
SK Ciekocinko
2016-11-18
99
2016-11-19
46
2016-11-20
55
2016-11-18
86
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-20
Cieślar Julia
KJK Elizar
POETIN (194)
2016-11-18
7
150
2016-11-18
26
2016-11-19
14
40
2016-11-20
Czerska Aleksandra
bpk
MAGNUS (195)
2016-11-18
73
2016-11-19
63
2016-11-20
26
LEGENDA (196)
2016-11-18
113
2016-11-20
2016-11-19
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2016-11-18
40
2016-11-18
50
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
28
TOKAJER 8 (236)
2016-11-18
21
30
2016-11-18
7
150
2016-11-19
3
600
2016-11-20
18
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DOLORES M (281)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-19
90
2016-11-20
23
Drózd Gabriela
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
KASANDRA (143)
2016-11-18
106
2016-11-19
33
2016-11-19
91
2016-11-20
65
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2016-11-18
84
2016-11-19
38
2016-11-20
52
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
EDESSO (67)
2016-11-18
82
2016-11-19
4
200
2016-11-20
12
40
2016-11-18
95
2016-11-20
68
2016-11-19
79
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-11-18
47
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
96
2016-11-20
29
2016-11-18
6
150
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
20
40
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
KONTENDRO (158)
2016-11-18
14
15
2016-11-19
1
650
2016-11-20
61
Franik Żaneta
Krakowski KJK
KLAUDIA (64)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Głowacka Wiktoria
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ARONIA (265)
2016-11-18
13
30
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
26
26
2016-11-20
5
300
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
URIAS (91)
2016-11-18
25
30
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Górczyńska Klaudia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DEMETER (269)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Gowin Zuzanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
CAPTAIN (276)
2016-11-18
4
300
2016-11-19
28
2016-11-20
10
2016-11-18
Gozdek Krzysztof
bpk
2016-11-18
75
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
43
2016-11-19
105
2016-11-20
72
2016-11-18
32
30
2016-11-18
17
2016-11-19
52
2016-11-19
45
2016-11-20
27
2016-11-18
5
75
2016-11-18
103
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
104
2016-11-20
63
Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila
Stowarzyszenie KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENDER (221)
2016-11-18
71
2016-11-18
117
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-20
73
Grudzień Marta
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
2016-11-18
63
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
56
Grundkowska Monika
WLKS Krakus Kraków
DHAHA (260)
2016-11-18
8
150
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
13
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
OKARINO (79)
2016-11-18
60
2016-11-20
7
400
2016-11-18
1
1000
2016-11-19
54
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
64
2016-11-19
50
2016-11-20
37
Grzelczyk Kamil
Bogusławicki KJ
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
118
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-20
23
12
2016-11-18
53
2016-11-18
46
2016-11-19
76
2016-11-20
62
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (123)
2016-11-18
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
ARENA (109)
2016-11-18
67
2016-11-18
74
2016-11-19
16
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2016-11-18
85
2016-11-19
57
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
98
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-20
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2016-11-18
56
2016-11-19
6
200
2016-11-20
28
ASTERIX (88)
2016-11-18
29
30
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-18
95
2016-11-20
73
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BALOU (86)
2016-11-18
69
2016-11-19
44
2016-11-20
83
Janekovic Marie
St. KS Chojnów
DIANITA-H (150)
2016-11-18
57
2016-11-19
44
2016-11-20
31
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
53
2016-11-20
12
12
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Przybyszewo
T-STAR Z (186)
2016-11-18
108
2016-11-19
18
26
2016-11-20
24
2016-11-18
1
450
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (176)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
14
30
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
21
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
2016-11-18
33
15
2016-11-19
27
2016-11-19
100
2016-11-20
67
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
BIANCA W (157)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
58
2016-11-19
43
2016-11-20
30
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
ZADYMKA (83)
2016-11-18
31
30
2016-11-19
11
26
2016-11-20
22
Kawa Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
OSTIANA (16)
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
20
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus
TROK-K (241)
2016-11-18
83
2016-11-18
43
2016-11-19
13
26
2016-11-20
33
Kołtusz Martyna
JKS u Robsonów
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SIROKO (261)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
16
40
2016-11-20
6
200
2016-11-19
57
Korecka Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2016-11-18
24
15
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Korycka Małgorzata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2016-11-18
76
2016-11-19
6
100
2016-11-19
87
2016-11-20
29
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
58
2016-11-19
37
2016-11-20
1
1300
2016-11-18
59
2016-11-18
41
2016-11-19
5
300
2016-11-20
49
2016-11-18
96
2016-11-19
7
50
2016-11-20
70
2016-11-18
52
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-20
34
2016-11-18
2016-11-20
1
360
ALVARO (30)
2016-11-18
5
150
2016-11-19
7
100
2016-11-20
22
2016-11-18
54
2016-11-19
47
2016-11-20
32
Kowala Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FRAPANT (224)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
80
2016-11-19
85
2016-11-20
48
Kownacki Mikołaj
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2016-11-18
79
2016-11-19
22
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-20
51
Kozakiewicz Paulina
BPK
2016-11-18
80
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-19
5
100
2016-11-20
48
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2016-11-18
16
30
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
5
1000
2016-11-18
97
CALERO Z (271)
2016-11-18
98
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-20
5
200
2016-11-18
22
15
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2016-11-18
36
2016-11-19
6
50
2016-11-20
24
12
CHENET (259)
2016-11-18
21
2016-11-19
26
2016-11-20
24
Kozina Maria
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
CLAYTON (115)
2016-11-18
45
2016-11-19
8
100
Krasnowska Magdalena
WKJ LUBLIN
NEMIROFF (240)
2016-11-18
16
15
2016-11-19
35
2016-11-20
40
Krzemień Michał
KJ Facimiech
GOOD BOY (121)
2016-11-18
18
15
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
28
2016-11-20
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry
CALICOR (246)
2016-11-18
120
2016-11-19
54
2016-11-20
72
ATIQUA (262)
2016-11-18
13
30
2016-11-19
35
2016-11-20
4
1500
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
WEIDA (12)
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-18
38
2016-11-19
94
2016-11-20
74
2016-11-18
35
2016-11-19
14
10
2016-11-20
11
12
2016-11-18
40
2016-11-19
16
26
2016-11-20
11
40
2016-11-18
49
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-20
15
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ Łąck
ESCORIAL (153)
2016-11-18
83
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
41
2016-11-18
42
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
58
SZULER (155)
2016-11-18
4
150
2016-11-19
33
2016-11-20
68
ALOUBETTE (263)
2016-11-18
3
450
2016-11-19
20
26
2016-11-20
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2016-11-18
88
2016-11-19
40
2016-11-20
15
40
2016-11-18
30
30
2016-11-19
6
130
2016-11-20
70
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MAIK K (132)
2016-11-18
75
2016-11-19
62
2016-11-20
38
COCO LADY (133)
2016-11-18
55
2016-11-18
111
2016-11-19
66
2016-11-20
18
40
CALESTO 5 (134)
2016-11-18
109
2016-11-18
116
2016-11-19
55
DURAVELLA (298)
2016-11-20
2
240
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2016-11-18
112
2016-11-19
15
26
2016-11-20
19
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
66
2016-11-19
45
2016-11-20
14
COS I CAN (295)
2016-11-18
113
2016-11-19
60
2016-11-20
69
Lemański Michał
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2016-11-18
55
2016-11-19
9
40
2016-11-20
3
2500
2016-11-18
21
15
2016-11-19
78
2016-11-20
31
2016-11-18
20
30
2016-11-19
4
400
2016-11-20
12
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
2016-11-19
28
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-20
43
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar
2016-11-18
42
2016-11-19
40
2016-11-20
30
GRAD (100)
2016-11-18
107
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Łopato Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2016-11-18
80
2016-11-19
32
2016-11-20
65
Maciaszczyk Andrzej
WKJ Lublin
TIK TAK (19)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
UDOLA B (38)
2016-11-18
14
30
2016-11-19
65
2016-11-20
43
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
DAMBIS-J (152)
2016-11-18
119
2016-11-19
22
2016-11-19
70
2016-11-20
44
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-11-18
33
2016-11-18
39
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-20
3
800
Marcinkowski Michał
KJ Welt Opypy
PICCOLO (69)
2016-11-18
25
15
2016-11-19
38
2016-11-20
28
JERICO (70)
2016-11-18
60
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
36
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
FEMME WV (156)
2016-11-18
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ATŁAS (248)
2016-11-18
77
2016-11-19
81
2016-11-20
15
12
QUINTUS (249)
2016-11-18
44
2016-11-19
80
2016-11-20
CROS BLUE (250)
2016-11-18
118
2016-11-19
46
2016-11-20
35
DANDY (251)
2016-11-18
38
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
57
ELANO (252)
2016-11-18
46
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
24
ALLILAH (253)
2016-11-18
19
2016-11-19
21
2016-11-20
19
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (77)
2016-11-18
31
15
2016-11-19
27
2016-11-19
69
2016-11-20
10
12
BLANT (136)
2016-11-18
71
2016-11-18
36
2016-11-19
32
2016-11-20
50
2016-11-18
101
2016-11-18
1
975
2016-11-19
55
2016-11-20
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CYANDRA (122)
2016-11-18
76
2016-11-19
67
2016-11-20
21
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CONTENDRA (204)
2016-11-18
29
15
2016-11-19
49
2016-11-20
66
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
WEIDA (12)
2016-11-18
117
2016-11-19
18
2016-11-20
79
2016-11-18
111
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
JOGA (291)
2016-11-20
53
Mordaka Patryk
BKJ
2016-11-18
65
2016-11-19
25
2016-11-20
78
BORA (93)
2016-11-18
73
2016-11-19
12
20
2016-11-20
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
LARINA (208)
2016-11-18
12
30
2016-11-18
31
2016-11-19
42
2016-11-20
47
COMIENZO (209)
2016-11-18
17
30
2016-11-18
29
2016-11-19
31
2016-11-20
17
40
LIBERO A (283)
2016-11-18
79
2016-11-18
61
2016-11-19
28
26
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-20
74
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2016-11-18
2
600
2016-11-20
17
2016-11-18
19
30
2016-11-19
34
2016-11-20
21
CHACITOL (220)
2016-11-18
18
2016-11-20
2016-11-19
53
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
2016-11-18
92
2016-11-18
63
2016-11-19
32
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
2016-11-20
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
QUEEN (4)
2016-11-18
110
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
QUEEN (4)
2016-11-19
59
2016-11-20
32
2016-11-18
38
2016-11-19
38
2016-11-20
17
12
2016-11-18
57
2016-11-18
99
2016-11-19
44
2016-11-20
57
SKARBIEC (279)
2016-11-18
35
2016-11-19
25
26
2016-11-20
10
40
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2016-11-19
14
26
2016-11-19
2016-11-18
52
2016-11-18
2016-11-20
26
Owsiak Wiktoria
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
9
30
2016-11-20
29
2016-11-19
19
26
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2016-11-18
10
30
2016-11-18
33
2016-11-19
46
2016-11-20
25
2016-11-18
2
300
2016-11-18
2
600
2016-11-19
33
2016-11-19
56
2016-11-20
42
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (94)
2016-11-18
27
30
2016-11-19
43
2016-11-20
13
40
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2016-11-18
27
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-20
13
Piątkowski Stanisław
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
AARON 340 (149)
2016-11-18
50
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-20
7
200
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-11-18
40
2016-11-19
11
40
2016-11-20
20
2016-11-19
LA CASA (231)
2016-11-18
45
2016-11-19
48
2016-11-20
14
40
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita Świętochów
AZAMIR (84)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Polska Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2016-11-18
123
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
14
20
2016-11-19
23
FREDORA (119)
2016-11-18
116
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
58
2016-11-19
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
PIEROT (197)
2016-11-18
35
2016-11-18
54
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
55
GIRL RV (198)
2016-11-18
56
2016-11-19
17
2016-11-20
31
Poschauko Julia
Polski Polo Klub
JEEFREY (247)
2016-11-18
48
2016-11-20
27
2016-11-19
68
Przedpełski Stanisław
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DIM Sp. z o.o.
PRESTIGE (129)
2016-11-18
8
150
2016-11-19
5
130
2016-11-20
4
400
NITROX (130)
2016-11-18
15
15
2016-11-19
31
2016-11-20
9
12
2016-11-18
Psiuk Grzegorz
SOBIESKI JUMPING TEAM
ASER (227)
2016-11-18
52
2016-11-18
5
150
2016-11-19
37
2016-11-20
25
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
CALEVO 2 (239)
2016-11-18
23
Psiuk Grzegorz
SOBIESKI JUMPING TEAM
CALEVO 2 (239)
2016-11-18
18
30
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-20
7
100
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
2016-11-18
89
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
8
130
2016-11-20
30
HATOKI (62)
2016-11-18
37
2016-11-18
102
2016-11-19
35
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
53
SANCZO (63)
2016-11-18
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (125)
2016-11-18
122
2016-11-19
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2016-11-18
64
2016-11-20
39
2016-11-19
1
300
EVERDI (82)
2016-11-18
55
2016-11-19
49
2016-11-20
61
2016-11-18
112
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2016-11-18
125
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
56
2016-11-19
48
2016-11-20
13
12
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin
BOSS (18)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
Rorbach Klaudia
CSJ Eqestro Łódź
2016-11-18
39
2016-11-19
7
100
2016-11-20
14
12
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CATOKI (21)
2016-11-18
49
2016-11-19
10
40
2016-11-20
11
2016-11-18
61
2016-11-19
98
2016-11-20
66
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2016-11-18
32
15
2016-11-19
32
2016-11-19
42
2016-11-20
44
VANILLA (55)
2016-11-18
74
2016-11-19
10
20
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
80
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
NIRMETTE (189)
2016-11-18
101
2016-11-18
47
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
9
100
Rytych Damian
Bogusławicki KJ
2016-11-18
90
2016-11-19
52
2016-11-20
81
RISOTTO (117)
2016-11-18
4
300
2016-11-18
53
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
39
Sawicka Marta
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2016-11-18
87
2016-11-20
17
2016-11-19
23
Sawicka Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2016-11-18
19
15
2016-11-19
19
2016-11-20
63
Sękalska Karolina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
APOLLO S (142)
2016-11-18
68
2016-11-19
31
2016-11-19
88
2016-11-20
76
Seroka Anna
Largo sp. z o.o.
PHENIX (13)
2016-11-18
84
2016-11-19
102
2016-11-20
40
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
43
2016-11-19
84
2016-11-20
28
CABO (15)
2016-11-18
78
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-20
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
CARLA 113 (233)
2016-11-18
70
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
59
CAPRINI 3 (234)
2016-11-18
34
2016-11-18
37
2016-11-19
47
2016-11-20
60
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2016-11-18
7
75
2016-11-18
42
2016-11-19
15
2016-11-19
22
26
2016-11-20
37
2016-11-18
114
2016-11-19
48
2016-11-20
7
60
2016-11-18
102
2016-11-19
25
2016-11-20
5
60
CALIDOS (34)
2016-11-18
36
2016-11-18
32
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
STACCOLUE (102)
2016-11-18
94
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-18
62
2016-11-18
10
30
2016-11-19
13
40
2016-11-20
9
100
MONSUN (104)
2016-11-18
20
2016-11-19
19
2016-11-20
2
1000
CHACCLANA (105)
2016-11-18
11
30
2016-11-19
1
1200
2016-11-20
1
5000
QUAMAR (106)
2016-11-18
51
2016-11-19
31
2016-11-20
27
HANTA (107)
2016-11-18
49
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
64
2016-11-20
36
2016-11-18
65
Skrzypiec Agata
KJK Elizar
TAROLA D (192)
2016-11-18
68
2016-11-19
10
26
2016-11-20
32
2016-11-18
110
2016-11-18
115
2016-11-19
26
2016-11-19
93
2016-11-20
77
Skwara Paulina
KJ Welt Opypy
2016-11-18
88
2016-11-19
9
10
2016-11-20
21
12
2016-11-18
24
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
41
Słowińska Marika
bpk
2016-11-18
46
2016-11-19
24
26
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
54
Strzałkowska Janina
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2016-11-18
124
2016-11-19
21
2016-11-20
62
WINNETOU (138)
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
6
150
2016-11-20
16
2016-11-18
13
15
2016-11-19
34
2016-11-20
42
Stypułkowski Adrian
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie
2016-11-18
44
Suska Juliana
St. KS Chojnów
2016-11-18
100
2016-11-19
11
20
BORNEO (41)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
LUNA (42)
2016-11-19
ALOUBETTE (263)
2016-11-19
GILEA (264)
2016-11-18
105
2016-11-19
38
2016-11-20
38
ARISTA (287)
2016-11-18
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
11
10
2016-11-20
8
60
Świerczyńska Agata
LKS Wolta Żółwin
HAWANA (203)
2016-11-18
10
15
2016-11-19
5
50
2016-11-19
45
2016-11-20
69
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2016-11-18
25
2016-11-19
15
40
2016-11-20
PABLO (170)
2016-11-18
8
75
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-20
2016-11-19
2
520
2016-11-18
91
2016-11-18
96
2016-11-19
8
50
2016-11-19
42
2016-11-20
56
ESCATO (172)
2016-11-18
11
15
2016-11-18
24
30
2016-11-19
61
2016-11-19
22
2016-11-20
3
600
PABLO I (296)
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
17
2016-11-20
16
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
QUANTICO (215)
2016-11-18
23
15
2016-11-19
3
300
2016-11-20
16
12
Szmytka