Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 17-18.12.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
108 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:49:54
2022-12-14 22:33:35
Anna Wróbel PILOT
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
107 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:49:59
2022-12-14 22:31:13
Marta Laskowska REWIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
106 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:50:03
2022-12-14 22:28:23
Amelia Samsel SZAMAN
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:50:11
2022-12-14 22:26:49
Amelia Samsel EMANUEL
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:50:16
2022-12-14 21:28:12
Beata Małachowska INES
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:02:28
2022-12-14 08:02:20
Wiktor Helbich NESME
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:02:14
2022-12-14 08:01:57
Wiktor Helbich ASTUR AA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
101 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:02:16
2022-12-14 08:01:39
Wiktor Helbich BABINIEC PGN
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
100 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 06:10:54
2022-12-13 20:27:58
Hanna Marciniak SIBILLA
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
99 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 06:10:57
2022-12-13 20:27:00
Magdalena Marciniak CASSIMERO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 06:11:00
2022-12-13 20:05:05
Julia Adamkiewicz TORPEDO
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
97 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 06:11:04
2022-12-13 19:37:19
Martyna Tracz GRECJA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
96 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 18:53:04
2022-12-13 18:51:12
Joanna Kołacz AUGUSTIN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 17:08:42
2022-12-13 16:19:10
Mikołaj Chilewski RANDY VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 12:28:31
2022-12-13 10:57:46
Maja Adamiak CO BOY
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 10:40:35
2022-12-12 17:13:20
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
92 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 14:58:39
2022-12-12 14:44:34
Julia Tybulczuk LORISA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 14:58:42
2022-12-12 14:43:44
Julia Tybulczuk CHARLOTTA I
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
90 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:00:58
2022-12-12 09:56:13
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:01:03
2022-12-12 09:56:00
Dagmara Antczak ARON
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:01:07
2022-12-12 09:01:23
Wiktoria Troć COOKIE MONSTER
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:01:10
2022-12-12 08:44:38
Martyna Kosior QUICK SIGHTED
  • 2x 4/L/Licencyjny
86 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 21:21:44
2022-12-11 20:13:55
Angelika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 21:21:46
2022-12-11 19:41:18
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 18:35:36
2022-12-11 16:46:18
Weronika Woskresińska PROZA
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 08:07:08
2022-12-11 15:36:16
Malwina Organiściak A'WILGA
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
82 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 16:16:15
2022-12-11 12:34:01
Julia Stankiewicz JOY
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 10:55:21
2022-12-11 01:38:57
Julia Kociołek INTER-BREGO
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:01:14
2022-12-10 22:02:48
Dziyana Bubenchyk NEVER GIVE UP
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 22:47:07
2022-12-10 22:02:22
Dziyana Bubenchyk KETTI
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 22:47:14
2022-12-10 22:01:58
Dziyana Bubenchyk FANTAZJA B
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 22:47:20
2022-12-10 22:01:24
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KOLA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 22:47:25
2022-12-10 22:00:50
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 15:52:24
2022-12-10 18:59:39
Sandra Górska JULIETTE
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
74 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 14:58:45
2022-12-10 18:59:25
Szymon Górski EASTER FOR EVER
  • 2x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 12/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 06:47:30
2022-12-10 00:45:12
Agata Kominiak BIRMA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 06:47:32
2022-12-09 23:58:16
Maja Grabowska HOPPER
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Licencyjny
71 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 14:38:20
2022-12-09 09:49:58
Aleksandra Ziółkowska GERY
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 14:38:22
2022-12-09 09:48:18
Zofia Stankiewicz OLIVER
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 11:50:19
2022-12-08 22:40:55
Nadia Chojnacka WESFALIA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 18:59:31
2022-12-08 18:38:25
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 17:27:06
2022-12-08 16:22:00
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 17:27:09
2022-12-08 16:21:36
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek CZAR
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 13:40:32
2022-12-08 12:27:56
Maria Olejnik KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 12:14:39
2022-12-08 09:31:30
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 08:35:11
2022-12-06 21:39:15
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 08:35:13
2022-12-06 21:38:55
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 08:35:16
2022-12-06 17:40:05
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 08:35:19
2022-12-06 17:39:45
Angelika Buchali LANITA ROSE
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 08:35:20
2022-12-06 17:39:25
Angelika Buchali RAFCONIA
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:59:12
2022-12-05 22:21:21
Tomasz Zelek BRYZA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:59:20
2022-12-05 22:11:57
Tomasz Zelek DIAZ XIII
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:59:23
2022-12-05 22:10:40
Tomasz Zelek COSTELLO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:10:19
2022-12-05 22:09:29
Amelia Maciejczyk NORWICH
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:10:23
2022-12-05 22:08:14
Iga Żelazny CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:10:27
2022-12-05 22:06:29
Patrycja Strużyk TORNADO
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:10:31
2022-12-05 22:03:12
Maja Kamoda WIEDZMIRA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 22:10:34
2022-12-05 22:00:46
Zofia Kozłowska FINLANDIA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 04:50:20
2022-12-05 20:30:41
Magdalena Potaczalo KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:04
2022-12-05 20:28:30
Jan Nowakowski LUBCZYK
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:09
2022-12-05 20:27:49
Maria Kulesza OPAR
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:13
2022-12-05 20:27:19
Ada Miziolek OPAR
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:19
2022-12-05 20:26:31
Maria Macińska ARAMIS
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:29
2022-12-05 20:25:09
Nikita Grober ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:35
2022-12-05 20:24:43
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 21:26:41
2022-12-05 20:24:02
Anna Woźna CALINA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 15:06:52
2022-12-05 14:56:23
Lena Stanisławska RAMZES
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 13:46:36
2022-12-05 13:46:15
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 13:46:05
2022-12-05 13:45:44
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 13:44:22
2022-12-05 12:18:08
Agata Arendt REBELL
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 13:44:24
2022-12-05 12:17:47
Justyna Wiese-Więcławicz SUPER HERO
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 13:44:26
2022-12-05 12:17:10
Justyna Wiese-Więcławicz SHANTUNG
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 22:27:04
2022-12-04 21:16:53
Łucja Broniarek CINDERELLA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 20:43:47
2022-12-04 20:33:19
Karolina Czerwik MAGNAT
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/L/Licencyjny
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 20:43:49
2022-12-04 19:28:56
Agata Arendt SOLARIS BLUE
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 20:43:51
2022-12-04 19:27:15
Agata Arendt DROSELINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 10:18:03
2022-12-02 08:27:30
Marianna Stankiewicz TAROT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 10:18:05
2022-12-02 08:26:08
Mateusz Leszczyński MONICA BELUCCI PB Z
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 10:18:07
2022-12-02 08:24:02
Krzysztof Leszczyński EVEREST "M"
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 08:01:44
2022-12-01 23:17:14
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 08:01:46
2022-12-01 23:16:17
Paulina Lewandowska INVINCIBLE GUNNER
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 08:01:49
2022-12-01 23:14:07
Paulina Lewandowska HERA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 22:33:07
2022-12-01 19:32:34
Dominika Soplak PASO DOBLE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 13:26:51
2022-11-30 21:57:45
Weronika Rogalska VHS CARTAGENA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 23:25:27
2022-11-30 21:36:46
Agata Hübner OCEAN DES REVES
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 11:50:45
2022-11-30 00:12:44
Aleksandra Strupiechowska MARKIZA II
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 07:52:34
2022-11-29 20:59:06
Alicja Gabrysiak MERLIN
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 21:11:49
2022-11-29 13:45:26
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 11:55:31
2022-11-28 22:54:28
Amelia Szczepaniak MAXIMUS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 11:57:11
2022-11-28 22:53:33
Blanka Gala Jm'07 A-CWAŁ
  • 1x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 11:58:47
2022-11-26 22:19:02
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 11:58:50
2022-11-26 17:03:09
Zuzanna Michalska LADY SNOW
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 07:36:01
2022-11-26 11:42:21
Zuzanna Michalska DIAMENT
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 16:17:02
2022-11-25 15:49:28
Emilia Pronobis CYMA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 07:36:05
2022-11-25 15:40:19
Maria Doniec SILWER
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 14:48:22
2022-11-25 10:32:35
Oliwia Borkowska DOMINO
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 14:48:24
2022-11-25 10:31:48
Malwina Borkowska KASZMIR
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 08:48:41
2022-11-24 23:01:23
Maria Białkowska INES
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 21:21:54
2022-11-24 23:01:00
Maria Białkowska BOBAGEM
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/LL/ Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 08:48:49
2022-11-24 23:00:29
Julia Biecka TOP GUN
  • 2x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 08:48:53
2022-11-24 22:59:49
Maja Bajerska INDIANA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 08:48:55
2022-11-24 22:59:18
Nikola Czarnecka TEKILA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 20:51:38
2022-11-24 20:19:45
Zuzanna Puczyńska BALOU CARETINO
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 13:56:21
2022-11-24 13:52:27
Weronika Łęcka KILLER BOY
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 14:20:14
2022-11-21 12:01:29
Zofia Nolka ALIZE
  • 2x 4/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 12/L/Licencyjny
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 14:20:17
2022-11-21 12:00:59
Joanna Bożek CAMARO L
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 13:45:20
2022-11-20 17:46:59
Magdalena Zając QUINTESS CHIN
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 10:59:35
2022-11-20 17:45:16
Magdalena Zając EPIKA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025819
2. Adamkiewicz Julia Stajnia Grotniki
S
O030845
3. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
4. Arendt Agata KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O026809
10121010
5. Bajerska Maja Brak przynależności klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
6. Białkowska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
7. Biecka Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
8. Borkowska Malwina SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O068148
9. Borkowska Oliwia BRAK
2013 (Mł.)
BRAK
10. Bożek Joanna Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O013696
11. Broniarek Łucja KJ INFERNAL TEAM
2007 (J.)
O062988
12. Bubenchyk Dziyana Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O065021
13. Buchali Angelika BPK
S
O020743
14. Chilewski Mikołaj Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O012869
15. Chojnacka Nadia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
O052232
16. Czarnecka Nikola brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Czerwik Karolina Klub jeździecki Laredo
2004 (MJ.)
3125/20
18. Darul Maria bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
19. Doniec Maria brak
2006 (J.)
brak
20. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ Łódź
2004 (MJ.)
O036581
21. Gala Jm'07 Blanka SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
2007 (J.)
Brak
22. Górska Sandra TKJ Garbówek
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Górski Szymon TKJ Garbówek
2007 (J.)
Brak
24. Grabowska Maja BPK
2005 (J.)
O064738
25. Grober Nikita Bo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
26. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O047941
27. Hübner Agata Klub Jeździecki Laredo
2005 (J.)
O049297
28. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
29. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (J.)
O059926
30. Kamoda Maja Konecki KJ Fullmet
2009 (JM.)
O068375
31. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
32. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
33. Kociołek Julia TKJ Garbówek
S
0038691
34. Kołacz Joanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2003 (MJ.)
O046845
35. Kominiak Agata BPK
2022 (Mł.)
BRAK
36. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (J.)
O058605
37. Kozłowska Zofia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2010 (JM.)
O068376
38. Kulesza Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
39. Laskowska Marta JKS Salio
2008 (JM.)
Brak
40. Leszczyński Krzysztof BPK
2007 (J.)
Brak
41. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
42. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
43. Łęcka Weronika Klub jeździecki Laredo
2008 (JM.)
O065049
44. Maciejczyk Amelia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2010 (JM.)
O067639
45. Macińska Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
46. Małachowska Beata KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O011253
47. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
48. Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki KJ
2007 (J.)
O047585
49. Michalska Zuzanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O052948
50. Miziolek Ada Bp
2011 (JM.)
Brak
51. Nolka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2003 (MJ.)
O047980
52. Nowak Zuzanna SKJ HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
O068149
53. Nowakowski Jan Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
54. Olejnik Maria ŁKJ Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O061395
55. Organiściak Malwina Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
56. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
57. Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O033511
58. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O023459
59. Potaczalo Magdalena Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
60. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
61. Pronobis Emilia SKJ Horseprofi
2009 (JM.)
O063668
62. Puczyńska Zuzanna KJ Laredo Wąsosz
2004 (MJ.)
O042698
63. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O024452
64. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar
2007 (J.)
O043107
65. Soplak Dominika SKJ Asteria Płock
2008 (JM.)
O051659
66. Stanisławska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
brak
67. Stankiewicz Julia KJ Vertus Łódź
2007 (J.)
O057748
68. Stankiewicz Marianna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O070271
69. Stankiewicz Zofia SKJ Mordaka
2011 (JM.)
Xxx
70. Strupiechowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (J.)
O065125
71. Strużyk Patrycja Konecki KJ Fullmet
2008 (JM.)
brak
72. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (J.)
Brak
73. Szczepaniak Amelia SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
2009 (JM.)
O079841
74. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O043641
75. Szpruch Angelika BPK
2007 (J.)
O063013
76. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
77. Tracz Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2013 (Mł.)
O063721
78. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
79. Tybulczuk Julia BPK (LOD)
2009 (JM.)
O069766
80. Wiese-Więcławicz Justyna Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
S
-
81. Woskresińska Weronika Stajnia Grotniki
S
O029262
82. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
83. Wróbel Anna JKS Salio
2006 (J.)
Brak
84. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
85. Żelazny Iga Konecki KJ Fullmet
2010 (JM.)
O084416
86. Zelek Tomasz Konecki KJ Fullmet
S
O004072
87. Zelek Tomasz KJ FULLMET
S
O004072
88. Ziółkowska Aleksandra SKJ Mordaka
2010 (JM.)
Xxx
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

63

A-CWAŁ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Cefal
M: Alaska
Brak 616009661312811
2.

118

A'WILGA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/pony:135 F: Wicher
M: Anastazja
Brak 616013592141817
3.

81

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
4.

50

ALIZE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Ignam
M: Adina
K034579 POL 007 60 00074 04
5.

85

ARAMIS SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Afrodyta
Brak Brak
6.

123

ARON OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: It's Me du
M: Grandina / Argentinus
K034150 DE418182521815
7.

140

ASTUR AA MAŁOPOLSKA AA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Ekolog
M: Asteria
K033400 616 006 58 02225 18
8.

135

AUGUSTIN SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Imequyl
M: Aluzja
K013710 POL009590185008
9.

141

BABINIEC PGN PKS POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sandro Hot
M: -
- -
10.

53

BALOU CARETINO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: Whoopee / Cheenook
K027250 616009580305915
11.

111

BIRMA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/137 F: Durello Top
M: Banitka
brak POL013680046007
12.

107

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
13.

3

BOBAGEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/164 F: Tjungske
M: Bananeira
Brak 616 007 59 21520 18
14.

116

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungskie / Carthago Z
M: Bella Donna ZK / Dakar Z
K030569 A0005749S
15.

94

BRYZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: Santiego thur.
M: Bolsena sp Mywill KWPN
K029773 616009610193716
16.

88

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
K014764 009610164306
17.

51

CAMARO L Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Contenaro
M: Lacosta
K034578 DE 455550076617
18.

137

CASSIMERO HOL. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Centurion / Cormint
M: Nora VII / Briscar
K030630 DE 421000138214
19.

90

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKL GER 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Gitana / Goldstern
K025006 DE427270209514
20.

127

CHARLOTTA I HOL POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Caretino
M: Kalina I
K033667 DE421000020510
21.

76

CINDERELLA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady
brak DE421000751916
22.

133

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy
K027998 DE431310786315
23.

99

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Colman / Carthago
K027150 DE421000042514
24.

103

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
25.

124

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
26.

96

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
K012156 528003000705888
27.

2

CYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Czumak
M: Cyntia
Brak 616007610133214
28.

106

CZAR WLKP POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Fason/ Folio
M: Czestera/ Grosz
K012881
29.

66

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
30.

122

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
31.

5

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Landos II
M: Doltella
K022773 616009592048813
32.

95

DIAZ XIII HAN. GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/185 F: Diarado
M: Geraldine / Gluckspilz
K031980 DE431310777513
33.

97

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
34.

58

DOMINO KUC POL 2018 wałach srokata/148 F: Gabaryt
M: Damara
Brak 616999580333818
35.

75

DROSELINA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Black Jack
M: Drosella
- -
36.

38

EASTER FOR EVER HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach skarogniada/172 F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: ZARIN/CLINTON
brak DE421000583012
37.

147

EMANUEL MŁP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Kurhan / Dixan
M: Ebora / Tabex
K035382 616006580200918/B0104881S
38.

49

EPIKA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Emir R
M: Erupcja
KO30457 A0003883S
39.

72

EVEREST M SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida / Fanimo
Brak 616009690073410
40.

114

FANTAZJA B SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Le Duc
M: Fabella
K033359 -
41.

93

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
42.

60

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
43.

109

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
44.

87

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
45.

139

GRECJA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz kara/pony:kuc:k F: Nn
M: Nn
K030724 616999630074209
46.

121

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
47.

68

HERA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/pony:138 F: Safalti
M: Hawana
K033294 616013592088118
48.

112

HOPPER KOPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: CARRERA
M: ASSIVONA
K021845 528003201206972
49.

56

INDIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Inkluzja
Brak POL 007610045206
50.

148

INES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Infa-Land / Landjonker S
K030614 616009580428414
51.

54

INES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Ingrit-P
Brak 616007592124917
52.

117

INTER-BREGO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Sommerhit
M: Infanesta
. 616009610146917
53.

67

INVINCIBLE GUNNER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Frozen Power
M: Sisceal
Brak 372IRE45229635T
54.

80

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
55.

39

JOY PKSP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Clavius
M: Julia Mariner
K033118 6160095201067
56.

37

JULIETTE NN GER 2014 klacz gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528008140091514
57.

104

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
K013521 POL009600062105
58.

59

KASZMIR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 wałach srokata/169 F: ARTEDY
M: KASABLANKA
K033374 616006580276715
59.

105

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
60.

113

KETTI SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske /
M: Kokietka /
brak -
61.

52

KILLER BOY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach gniada/178 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
Brak 616 009 55 00190 12
62.

22

KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/pony:113 F: Harley
M: Kora
Brak 616 013 530277112
63.

115

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Clear to Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
64.

132

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
65.

61

LADY SNOW SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Tjungske
M: Lila
brak 616009592001818
66.

100

LANITA ROSE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ulanka-Rose / Democraat
K033043 528003201603411
67.

98

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
68.

126

LORISA PKS POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Contender son
M: La cora
K021593 616009600288606
69.

83

LUBCZYK KUC POL 2018 wałach kara/pony:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
70.

73

MAGNAT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Caliro
M: Mała Księżniczka
Brak 616009530241609
71.

13

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Mirabel / Rubin
K019108 616009540095410
72.

62

MAXIMUS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Palegro
M: Miranda
Brak POL 009590008507
73.

64

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Malta / Cajero
K029359 616007610056216
74.

71

MONICA BELUCCI PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/165 F: M.Blue's Boy Z
M: Sauge Sclarea / Vulkan L
Brak Brak
75.

142

NESME OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/178 F: Numero Uno /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034039 DE418180221016
76.

32

NEVER GIVE UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske /
M: Never Ending Dream R / Imequyl
K033360 616009592027917
77.

89

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Niagara / Gaidar
K023436 616007520028413
78.

120

NOSTALGIA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/180 F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
K013413 POL 009 64 00372 05
79.

65

OCEAN DES REVES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One
M: O-Bijou de L'ocean/Bijou Be
K030771 616009540027717
80.

110

OLIVER KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/pony:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Xxx 826004500355500
81.

84

OPAR KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/140 F: Nn
M: Nn
0000000 0000
82.

86

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
83.

17

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2009 wałach kara/pony:148 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K027463 616013520055609
84.

144

PILOT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610330008
85.

119

PROZA WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: World of Dreams
M: Sahneschmitte
brak DE 441410819209
86.

125

QUICK SIGHTED OLDENBURG GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Kira Luna
K009765 DE433 330404105
87.

48

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
88.

101

RAFCONIA WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Rafa R / Vandamme
K034246 616007610160415
89.

82

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K033358 616999610068316
90.

134

RANDY VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 24.04.2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Melissa Van’ T Zorgvliet
K030655 056-002W00315877
91.

77

REBELL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lupicor
M: Rita
K033056 616009590137915
92.

145

REWIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz kara/172 F: Nn
M: NN
Brak 616999590291511
93.

149

SEA OF SILENCE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: With approval
M: Electra Deelites
Brak 17750959D
94.

79

SHANTUNG Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: La Calidad
M: Symfonia Waro
brak 616009610101612
95.

136

SIBILLA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO / CONTENDRO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY / SIR SHUTTERFLY
K022579 616009510252913
96.

4

SILWER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Planet
M: Sekwencja
brak 616006540005712
97.

74

SOLARIS BLUE SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: -
M: Sonatina Blue
- -
98.

78

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
K029095 -
99.

146

SZAMAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Chaman/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Salandra/Comandor
K031143 616009610034716
100.

70

TAROT WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/154 F: Barok
M: Toga
K031908 616007660063812
101.

57

TEKILA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Ulco
M: Tora
Brak 616009610106217
102.

55

TOP GUN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Tulka
Brak 616009610004014
103.

91

TORNADO KUC FELINSKI POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:148 F: Karmel /
M: Tasmania /
brak POL013580111007
104.

138

TORPEDO Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Lover Boy
M: Talia
35779/18 POL 009590034804
105.

16

VHS CARTAGENA OLD POL 2016 klacz kara/167 F: CASTELAN II
M: CINSINATY
K032040 DE441411476516
106.

15

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
107.

29

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
108.

92

WIEDZMIRA M. POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadam
M: Wiedzma
K023441 616006690058213
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
350
100
SUM:
500.00
Chilewski Mikołaj Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
25
SUM:
25.00
Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ Łódź
150
25
SUM:
175.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Hübner Agata Klub Jeździecki Laredo
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
SUM:
50.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
50
100
450
100
450
SUM:
1150.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
25
25
SUM:
250.00
Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI
200
SUM:
200.00
Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
25
200
SUM:
225.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
350
350
SUM:
700.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
25
25
200
SUM:
250.00
Zelek Tomasz Konecki KJ Fullmet
25
25
300
100
100
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CO BOY (133)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DACOLINO (122)
2022-12-17
3
50
2022-12-17
1
350
2022-12-18
13
2022-12-18
5
100
ARON (123)
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
19
2022-12-18
12
2022-12-18
10
Arendt Agata
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2022-12-18
17
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
25
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
21
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
27
2022-12-17
REBELL (77)
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
Bajerska Maja
Brak przynależności klubowej
INDIANA (56)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
14
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
10
Białkowska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
2022-12-17
9
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
INES (54)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
24
Biecka Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
TOP GUN (55)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
12
2022-12-18
20
Borkowska Malwina
SKJ HORSEPROFI
KASZMIR (59)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
19
2022-12-17
21
Borkowska Oliwia
BRAK
DOMINO (58)
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
Bożek Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2022-12-17
25
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Broniarek Łucja
KJ INFERNAL TEAM
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
8
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
14
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
17
2022-12-18
17
KETTI (113)
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
9
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Buchali Angelika
BPK
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
RAFCONIA (101)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Chilewski Mikołaj
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CO BOY (133)
2022-12-18
21
2022-12-17
10
2022-12-17
7
25
2022-12-18
10
2022-12-18
19
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-17
12
Czarnecka Nikola
brak przynależności klubowej
TEKILA (57)
2022-12-17
22
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
11
2022-12-18
Czerwik Karolina
Klub jeździecki Laredo
MAGNAT (73)
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-18
19
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
20
Darul Maria
bpk
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Doniec Maria
brak
SILWER (4)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
13
2022-12-18
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ Łódź
MERLIN (64)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
3
150
2022-12-18
7
25
2022-12-18
13
Gala Jm'07 Blanka
SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
A-CWAŁ (63)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
21
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-18
Górska Sandra
TKJ Garbówek
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
21
2022-12-18
15
2022-12-18
Górski Szymon
TKJ Garbówek
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
3
Grabowska Maja
BPK
HOPPER (112)
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
1
Grober Nikita
Bo
ORLANDO (86)
2022-12-17
11
2022-12-18
16
2022-12-18
24
2022-12-17
23
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
ASTUR AA (140)
2022-12-17
19
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
18
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
8
2022-12-18
25
NESME (142)
2022-12-17
10
2022-12-17
6
50
2022-12-18
3
150
2022-12-18
11
Hübner Agata
Klub Jeździecki Laredo
2022-12-17
4
50
2022-12-18
5
25
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-17
7
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
CONWAY H (103)
2022-12-17
18
2022-12-17
9
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
6
50
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (87)
2022-12-17
19
2022-12-17
15
2022-12-18
22
2022-12-18
18
Kamoda Maja
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2022-12-18
12
2022-12-18
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
DIDI (97)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
13
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
4
50
2022-12-17
4
100
2022-12-17
1
450
2022-12-18
4
100
2022-12-18
1
450
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KOLA (115)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
13
2022-12-17
1
200
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
8
25
2022-12-18
7
25
Kempska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Kociołek Julia
TKJ Garbówek
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
Kołacz Joanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
AUGUSTIN (135)
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-18
5
Kominiak Agata
BPK
BIRMA (111)
2022-12-17
20
2022-12-17
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
Kozłowska Zofia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2022-12-17
10
2022-12-18
12
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
13
2022-12-18
20
Kulesza Maria
Bp
OPAR (84)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
15
Laskowska Marta
JKS Salio
REWIA (145)
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Leszczyński Krzysztof
BPK
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
17
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
25
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-18
Lewandowska Paulina
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-12-17
6
25
2022-12-17
5
100
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-18
11
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
23
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
11
HERA (68)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
24
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
Łęcka Weronika
Klub jeździecki Laredo
2022-12-18
23
2022-12-17
22
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
15
Maciejczyk Amelia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
NORWICH (89)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-17
16
2022-12-17
Macińska Maria
Bp
ARAMIS (85)
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-18
18
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
6
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
SIBILLA (136)
2022-12-18
17
2022-12-18
11
Marciniak Magdalena
Łódzki KJ
CASSIMERO (137)
2022-12-17
11
2022-12-17
9
2022-12-18
3
50
2022-12-18
12
Michalska Zuzanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
20
2022-12-18
18
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
20
2022-12-17
13
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Miziolek Ada
Bp
OPAR (84)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
19
Nolka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
ALIZE (50)
2022-12-17
9
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-18
7
Nowak Zuzanna
SKJ HORSEPROFI
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
4
Nowakowski Jan
Bp
LUBCZYK (83)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
Organiściak Malwina
Brak
A'WILGA (118)
2022-12-18
4
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (15)
2022-12-17
22
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
11
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
Paradowska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI
2022-12-17
14
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
1
200
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
KJ Galop Kozienice
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
CZAR (106)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Potaczalo Magdalena
Bp
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (121)
2022-12-17
5
25
2022-12-17
2
200
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ Horseprofi
CYMA (2)
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
Puczyńska Zuzanna
KJ Laredo Wąsosz
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
17
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
16
Rogalska Weronika
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-12-17
15
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
14
2022-12-18
16
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
15
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar
SZAMAN (146)
2022-12-17
17
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
10
2022-12-17
EMANUEL (147)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Soplak Dominika
SKJ Asteria Płock
2022-12-17
23
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
8
2022-12-18
Stanisławska Lena
SKJ HORSEPROFI
RAMZES (82)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
24
Stankiewicz Julia
KJ Vertus Łódź
JOY (39)
2022-12-17
12
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
21
2022-12-18
Stankiewicz Marianna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
TAROT (70)
2022-12-17
16
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Stankiewicz Zofia
SKJ Mordaka
OLIVER (110)
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
Stępień Michalina
brak
FRANIO (102)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Strupiechowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
16
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
19
2022-12-18
Strużyk Patrycja
Konecki KJ Fullmet
TORNADO (91)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
12
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
2
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
15
2022-12-18
18
2022-12-18
15
Szczepaniak Amelia
SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
MAXIMUS (62)
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
16
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI
ACON (81)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Szpruch Angelika
BPK
NOSTALGIA (120)
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-18
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (28)
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
BOBA FETT (107)
2022-12-18
2
350
2022-12-18
1
350
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
Tracz Martyna
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
GRECJA (139)
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-17
9
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2022-12-18
8
25
2022-12-18
Tybulczuk Julia
BPK (LOD)
LORISA (126)
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
22
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
10
2022-12-17
Wiese-Więcławicz Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-18
10
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
26
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
13
2022-12-18
Woskresińska Weronika
Stajnia Grotniki
PROZA (119)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
CALINA (88)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
8
25
2022-12-18
6
25
2022-12-18
2
200
Wróbel Anna
JKS Salio
PILOT (144)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
Zając Magdalena
brak
2022-12-17
23
2022-12-17
16
2022-12-18
26
2022-12-18
EPIKA (49)
2022-12-17
11
2022-12-17
18
2022-12-18
24
2022-12-18
Żelazny Iga
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-17
17
2022-12-17
Zelek Tomasz
KJ FULLMET
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Zelek Tomasz
Konecki KJ Fullmet
BRYZA (94)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
12
2022-12-17
7
25
2022-12-18
8
25
2022-12-18
3
300
2022-12-17
13
2022-12-17
2
100
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
2
100
Ziółkowska Aleksandra
SKJ Mordaka
GERY (109)
2022-12-17
18
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18

Number of Riders: 88

Number of Horses: 108

The sum of prizes: 4 550.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl