Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO B1 i HZR w JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 18-20.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
175 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 10:16:54
2022-11-17 10:15:02
Michał Lemański VALDEMOSA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 11:03:30
2022-11-16 11:03:30
Michał Tyszko DIARADO’S DREAM
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
173 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:48:57
2022-11-16 09:48:57
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:47:39
2022-11-16 09:47:39
Wiktoria Stanisławczyk AVE ZAMBESI
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
171 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:31:54
2022-11-16 09:31:45
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:31:58
2022-11-16 09:31:29
Dagmara Antczak ARON
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:08:38
2022-11-16 09:08:38
Weronika Świetlik RANDEVU
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 22:06:54
2022-11-14 21:41:20
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
167 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 21:26:40
2022-11-14 20:58:55
Renata Pietras ARSON
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
166 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 20:31:43
2022-11-14 20:20:03
Maja Selmaj BETICA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 19:40:14
2022-11-14 19:32:11
Natasza Słowińska HERITAGE OF ECUADOR
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 19:20:03
2022-11-14 19:13:13
Gabriela Galińska RAMIKA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:46:57
2022-11-14 18:33:16
Hanna Kosińska POMELO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
162 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 20:18:03
2022-11-14 18:32:11
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:47:05
2022-11-14 18:31:42
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 14:25:06
2022-11-14 14:18:30
Zuzanna Wiśniewska TANKA
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 14:25:03
2022-11-14 14:13:24
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
158 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:47:43
2022-11-14 12:38:02
Jarosław Skrzyczyński CUBE
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:47:46
2022-11-14 12:34:56
Jarosław Skrzyczyński CASUS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
156 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:25:03
2022-11-14 12:24:50
Jarosław Skrzyczyński CONSTABLE
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:25:05
2022-11-14 12:24:19
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KOMBOY
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:25:08
2022-11-14 12:23:50
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KRATOS B
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:15:04
2022-11-14 12:14:05
Eliza Zawadzka ULRIKE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
152 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 12:10:23
2022-11-14 11:52:25
Eliza Zawadzka VALKIRIA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
151 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:10:38
2022-11-14 10:01:09
Julia Kropielnicka SANDRA AZ
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:49:54
2022-11-14 07:56:07
Mateusz Kroc ORTEGA 10
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:49:57
2022-11-14 07:54:47
Mateusz Kroc LINKWOOD
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 22:13:18
2022-11-13 22:03:19
Michał Tyszko LILUS
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
147 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 22:13:21
2022-11-13 21:49:30
Szymon Stasiak MILLION PLEASURE
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 22:13:24
2022-11-13 21:48:24
Natalia Łazik CASINA JM
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 22:13:26
2022-11-13 21:48:18
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko LEANDER DREAM OF HEAVEN
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 22:13:42
2022-11-13 21:47:11
Szymon Stasiak ARTHUR C Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 21:17:36
2022-11-13 20:48:21
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 21:17:40
2022-11-13 20:47:27
Wiktor Helbich NESME
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 21:17:43
2022-11-13 20:46:48
Wiktor Helbich ASTUR AA
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 21:17:46
2022-11-13 20:46:20
Wiktor Helbich BABINIEC PGN
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:02:55
2022-11-13 18:55:17
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak INWENCJA
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:02:57
2022-11-13 18:54:41
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BRATINI-PGN
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:02:59
2022-11-13 18:38:14
Roksana Piaseczna NASTURCJA
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:03:02
2022-11-13 17:30:55
Zuzanna Radaczyńska KARAT
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:03:05
2022-11-13 17:16:15
Gabriela Szumlińska SARSA
  • 2x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 13:54:41
2022-11-13 13:36:09
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 12:22:44
2022-11-13 11:53:38
Konrad Pawłowski HIP HOP DE FETAN
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 12:22:47
2022-11-13 11:52:50
Konrad Pawłowski LAUR
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 12:22:50
2022-11-13 11:52:12
Michalina Szmytka UN RIO VAN TER MOUDE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 12:22:53
2022-11-13 11:51:05
Michalina Szmytka NEW VERDI DE KREISKER Z
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 12:22:56
2022-11-13 11:50:24
Michalina Szmytka D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 17:50:12
2022-11-13 08:29:59
Olga Mac FARAON
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 12:43:01
2022-11-12 12:01:39
Elena Mikhailiuk NESSAJA AK
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
126 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 12:43:05
2022-11-12 12:01:01
Elena Mikhailiuk MONARKHISTKA 20
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
125 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 12:43:09
2022-11-12 12:00:30
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
124 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 12:43:12
2022-11-12 10:30:21
Magdalena Marciniak CASSIMERO
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 12:43:22
2022-11-12 10:29:34
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:34:15
2022-11-12 07:53:50
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko FALCON
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:34:21
2022-11-12 07:53:06
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CHICO VALIENTE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:34:26
2022-11-12 07:52:35
Michał Tyszko MARCO POLO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:34:32
2022-11-12 07:46:38
Michał Tyszko INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 14:58:05
2022-11-12 07:44:10
Michał Tyszko CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:01
2022-11-12 07:41:50
Michał Tyszko IBLUE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:07
2022-11-12 07:41:15
Michał Tyszko VIA CALIDA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:15
2022-11-11 20:21:55
Roksana Frączkowska DUCATI
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:20
2022-11-11 18:31:48
Diana Hahn NOUGAT NANCY
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
113 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:26
2022-11-11 18:02:57
Roksana Gawron JEGER
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 15:14:20
2022-11-11 12:48:31
Judyta Kędziak BONAPARTE
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:37
2022-11-11 12:26:16
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:40
2022-11-11 11:23:56
Jagna Grabowska WAMIRO
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:43
2022-11-11 11:23:18
Jagna Grabowska RITA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:46
2022-11-11 11:22:26
Jagna Grabowska MALTA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:49
2022-11-11 11:21:50
Jagna Grabowska SONIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 12:46:52
2022-11-11 10:26:01
Angelika Buchali LANITA ROSE
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 22:31:54
2022-11-10 21:46:32
Wiktoria Troć COOKIE MONSTER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 22:31:57
2022-11-10 21:46:14
Wiktoria Troć HEROS DU JOUR AA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:34
2022-11-10 21:35:22
Marcelina Lasota PICASSO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 09:35:45
2022-11-10 09:32:37
Nadia Romaniecka RUFUS VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 20:34:14
2022-11-09 19:37:06
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 16:36:13
2022-11-09 17:05:18
Tola Świerczyńska DUDOK L
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 11:57:50
2022-11-09 10:15:00
Julia Koszuta ARAMIDA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:02:54
2022-11-09 09:11:18
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:02:57
2022-11-09 09:10:38
Andrzej Smoliński GREEN DAY
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 23:36:03
2022-11-08 23:19:26
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 23:36:07
2022-11-08 23:19:02
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 20:31:06
2022-11-08 20:15:42
Zuzanna Michalska DIAMENT
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 20:31:10
2022-11-08 19:58:06
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 14:27:48
2022-11-08 19:49:16
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 14:27:59
2022-11-08 19:49:01
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 18:21:30
2022-11-08 17:46:21
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 18:21:33
2022-11-08 13:38:24
Martyna Kosior QUICK SIGHTED
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 11:05:01
2022-11-08 10:02:45
Julia Ucińska DOBROSTAN
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 11:14:28
2022-11-07 23:09:51
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 11:14:30
2022-11-07 23:08:59
Paulina Lewandowska INVINCIBLE GUNNER
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 19:20:15
2022-11-07 19:04:23
Ewa Kwiatkowska BERNIKLA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:01:56
2022-11-07 15:27:38
Martyna Reszka CELVISTO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 15:15:05
2022-11-07 15:06:51
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 07:49:05
2022-11-06 20:30:00
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 11:14:32
2022-11-06 19:23:12
Milena Kołodziejczyk TISSOT
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 20:36:54
2022-11-06 19:11:56
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 18:48:26
2022-11-06 17:50:20
Paulina Szendała ALWIN
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 17:43:08
2022-11-06 16:48:07
Szymon Górski JULIETTE
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 16:36:19
2022-11-06 15:44:37
Tola Świerczyńska NONO Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 15:26:44
2022-11-06 15:23:50
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 15:26:48
2022-11-06 15:21:34
Patryk Mordaka GEM OF KANNAN
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 15:26:50
2022-11-06 15:20:58
Patryk Mordaka CRAZY CORNETTO M
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 13:35:30
2022-11-06 11:04:54
Łukasz Koza CASPAR HEMO Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 08:31:15
2022-11-04 21:43:15
Tomasz Gałczyński VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 08:31:17
2022-11-04 21:31:39
Artur Kufel ILATINA
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 08:31:19
2022-11-04 21:31:19
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 16:21:26
2022-11-04 15:34:02
Tymoteusz Liss IDAHO RED WINE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:24
2022-11-04 10:06:48
Maja Mirek KILLASPIC LADY
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:26
2022-11-04 10:05:58
Maja Mirek IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:30
2022-11-04 10:05:03
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:31
2022-11-04 10:04:36
Andrzej Głoskowski MONTENEA Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:34
2022-11-04 10:04:08
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 14:29:35
2022-11-04 10:03:42
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 10:10:32
2022-11-03 10:06:03
Zofia Gryżewska IROCCO BROWN O
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:35:46
2022-11-02 18:26:34
Natalia Stypułkowska LARENZO PROGRES
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:23:13
2022-11-02 11:10:55
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:23:17
2022-11-02 11:09:31
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:23:25
2022-11-02 11:09:12
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 10:10:37
2022-11-02 10:49:03
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:37
2022-11-01 20:13:04
Aleksandra Waligóra CHEQUICK-PP
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:40
2022-11-01 19:11:20
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:44
2022-11-01 19:10:52
Cezary Kalinowski G-STAR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:51
2022-11-01 19:09:59
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 13:46:39
2022-11-01 10:31:30
Dziyana Bubenchyk KETTI
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 13:46:42
2022-11-01 10:30:54
Dziyana Bubenchyk NEVER GIVE UP
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 13:46:45
2022-11-01 10:30:14
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KOLA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 13:46:47
2022-11-01 10:29:39
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 10:08:25
2022-11-01 09:02:04
Piotr Szmytkowski BAVARIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 21:03:58
2022-10-31 19:54:02
Tomasz Gałczyński CALEA BLUE Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 21:04:01
2022-10-31 19:53:33
Tomasz Gałczyński NUCIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 21:04:03
2022-10-31 19:52:32
Tomasz Gałczyński CHACCO RJT
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Grand Prix Zwykły z rozgrywką Art 238.2.2
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 19:45:23
2022-10-31 19:37:19
Amelia Adamczyk SALMIN
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:04:31
2022-10-31 19:16:42
Oliwia Domagała AHMAR SAPHIR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:50
2022-10-31 18:05:03
Wiktoria Szymkowicz DOT Q
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:54
2022-10-31 17:40:23
Marta Echaust EMIKA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:58
2022-10-31 16:38:56
Jacek Kuśnierczak COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:10:02
2022-10-31 16:38:02
Jacek Kuśnierczak CAIRO AK
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 11:02:27
2022-10-31 10:21:49
Stanisław Piątkowski KAHLUA PP
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 11:02:29
2022-10-31 10:21:09
Stanisław Piątkowski CARRINGTON PP
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 17:08:04
2022-10-31 09:55:23
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:01:26
2022-10-30 17:06:57
Anna Szor SEJANA K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:01:29
2022-10-30 15:59:47
Karolina Bar EVER SO CLEVER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 09:54:25
2022-10-30 06:57:27
Krzysztof Prasek CORSTAR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:53
2022-10-28 15:59:30
Krzysztof Prasek PIPPA VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:12:01
2022-10-27 19:33:44
Grzegorz Gołębiewski AMALA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 09:08:49
2022-10-25 09:04:44
Natalia Kubik ZINE BLUE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 14:50:02
2022-10-25 09:04:23
Natalia Kubik CATALAYA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:26
2022-10-24 21:23:11
Michalina Behen QUATTRO HIPPICA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:33
2022-10-24 16:44:03
Bartosz Szewczyk BRAVE SPIRIT BS
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:40
2022-10-24 16:42:46
Bartosz Szewczyk KING DIAMOND
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-15 08:08:41
2022-10-24 16:41:49
Bartosz Szewczyk CORTINA A-Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 23:32:56
2022-10-22 17:32:32
Alicja Surówka CARIBOU
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 15:34:58
2022-10-21 13:25:46
Łukasz Koza LORD MARCO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:12:05
2022-10-21 13:25:25
Łukasz Koza MUSTANG
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 10:43:36
2022-10-21 11:11:11
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska-Jaszcz RED WHITE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 10:43:44
2022-10-21 11:08:18
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska-Jaszcz BERRY N
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:23:51
2022-10-19 23:29:45
Alicja Surówka TIK TAK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:09:18
2022-10-19 21:29:16
Maja Bromboszcz AWANGARDA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:23:55
2022-10-19 18:26:54
Maciej Sodel CBR FIREBLADE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 11:40:14
2022-10-19 10:28:20
Ewa Burzyńska CON CASALLTAGHO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 09:11:23
2022-10-18 22:31:16
Agnieszka Szynkolewska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 08:24:21
2022-10-18 22:21:08
Maja Kliś EYECANDY
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 08:24:45
2022-10-18 22:20:43
Maja Kliś BEL DE JOUR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 15:41:46
2022-10-17 12:54:40
Oliwia Stankiewicz ERYTREA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 15:41:48
2022-10-17 12:53:58
Oliwia Stankiewicz COENTRAO A
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 20:36:57
2022-10-16 23:29:45
Emilia Romanek GOLD CHAMPION
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 20:37:02
2022-10-16 12:38:54
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 10:51:53
2022-10-14 15:53:14
Magdalena Zając QUINTESS CHIN
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 19:03:07
2022-10-14 15:51:00
Magdalena Zając EPIKA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 23:12:00
2022-10-13 20:16:41
Ewa Mirosław FARYS P
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 14:53:44
2022-10-13 20:14:23
Aleksandra Mazurek HIGHT-PLEASURE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 13:54:52
2022-10-11 12:58:56
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:03:14
2022-10-11 12:58:26
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:03:20
2022-10-11 12:57:50
Anna Woźna CALINA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:03:26
2022-10-11 12:57:25
Włodzimierz Zajcew BALLANTINE'S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Amelia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O067610
2. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
3. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
10256872
4. Behen Michalina KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2004 (J.)
O052722
5. Bernagiewicz Robert St. R&S Stables Kębliny
S
O025481
6. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2005 (J.)
O042854
7. Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O037390
8. Bubenchyk Dziyana Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2001 (MJ.)
O065021
9. Buchali Angelika BPK
S
O020743
10. Burzyńska Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (J.)
O048242
LZRWZJ/4407/19
11. Darul Maria bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
12. Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O061797
13. Echaust Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O047295
14. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
15. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
17. Gawron Roksana Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O038218
18. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
19. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
20. Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O059004
21. Górski Szymon TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
23. Gryżewska Zofia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O063821
24. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
brak
10160353
25. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
26. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O059926
27. Jaroszyńska-Jaszcz Małgorzata WKJ Lublin
S
O005102
28. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
29. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
30. Kaźmierczak Maria KJ Vertus Łódź
2005 (J.)
O045565
31. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
32. Kędziak Judyta Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
33. Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
34. Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
35. Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2009 (JM.)
O063245
36. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (J.)
O058605
37. Koszuta Julia Stow. J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
38. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
39. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
40. Kozina Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028675
41. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
42. Kropielnicka Julia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O048644
43. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (MJ.)
O046571
44. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
45. Kuśnierczak Jacek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O007297
46. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
47. Lasota Marcelina KJ Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O059803
48. Lemański Michał JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O001208
49. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
50. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O042827
51. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
52. Łazik Natalia Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
0058847
53. Mac Olga Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003460
54. Malewska Agata KJ Vertus Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
55. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
56. Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047585
57. Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin/SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
2006 (J.)
O043826
58. Michalska Zuzanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O052948
59. Mierzwiak Ida Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2005 (J.)
O079859
60. Mikhailiuk Elena Brak.
S
/
61. Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (JM.)
O062693
62. Mirosław Ewa Soymax Lublin Team
S
O002836
63. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
S
O019196
64. Nowak Zuzanna SKJ HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
O068149
65. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
66. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
67. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
68. Piaseczna Roksana SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O067808
69. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
70. Pietras Renata Klub Jeździecki Wiki
S
O065449
71. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
72. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
73. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
74. Radaczyńska Zuzanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
75. Reszka Martyna KS Garo
2005 (J.)
O057754
76. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
S
O031281
77. Romaniecka Nadia Sobieski Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O042315
10262549
78. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
79. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
.
80. Selmaj Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O066188
81. Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O047679
82. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
83. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
84. Słowińska Natasza Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O065694
85. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
86. Sodel Maciej KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
O053462
87. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O064918
88. Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2012 (Mł.)
O064919
89. Stankiewicz Oliwia WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O043841
90. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
91. Stypułkowska Natalia BPK (PDL)
2007 (JM.)
O075355
92. Surówka Alicja KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O060583
93. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
94. Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
O059928
95. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
96. Szendała Paulina BPK (LUL)
2007 (JM.)
O051725
97. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003478
98. Szmytka Michalina KJ Arpav
S
O022309
99. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
100. Szor Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2008 (JM.)
O054067
101. Szumlińska Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O044535
102. Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
103. Szynkolewska Agnieszka KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O007617
104. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
105. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
106. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
107. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
108. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003576
109. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O055315
110. Waligóra Aleksandra BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O038552
111. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (JM.)
O046357
112. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
O050784
113. Wiśniewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2007 (JM.)
O050784
114. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
115. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
116. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
117. Zawadzka Eliza Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2006 (J.)
O032673
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

124

ALWIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Bibigar
M: Aronia
K028429 616006580110215
3.

79

AMALA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Aukelien / Numero Uno
K032998 616009640088114/B0130691S
4.

141

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 A0001679S
5.

208

ARON OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: It's Me du
M: Grandina / Argentinus
K034150 DE418182521815
6.

203

ARSON SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Brak
M: Brak
K032639 616999590028313
7.

186

ARTHUR C Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
M: Cynja Van De Noordheuvel / Orlando
K033491 056015Z55512317
8.

180

ASTUR AA MAŁOPOLSKA AA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Ekolog
M: Asteria
K033400 616 006 58 02225 18
9.

209

AVE ZAMBESI Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: ZAMBESI/ HEARTBREAKER
M: AVISTA/ELVIS
K022977 616009510353411
10.

13

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 mare dark bay/180 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
11.

181

BABINIEC PGN PKS POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sandro Hot
M: -
- -
12.

3

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
13.

105

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
14.

94

BAVARIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Chepattano
M: Bestina po Eskudo
K032121 616009610093816
15.

69

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
16.

129

BERNIKLA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Berenika / Cap De B'Neville
K029125 616007610089215
17.

14

BERRY N HOL GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Katja XV / Cor De La Bryere
K020206 DE421000549009
18.

202

BETICA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Tanos
M: Bojana de Guidam
616009610169016 616009610169016
19.

136

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/167 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
20.

104

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
21.

151

BONAPARTE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Idrys
M: Bona
brak A0005380S
22.

174

BRATINI-PGN WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Tambourine Red Wine
M: Brda
K033396 616007610106418
23.

98

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungskie / Carthago Z
M: Bella Donna ZK / Dakar Z
K030569 A0005749S
24.

76

BRAVE SPIRIT BS HAN POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: Balou Peggio / Balou Du Rouet
M: Carlotta / Crazy Classic
K031812 DE431311907117
25.

89

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
26.

91

CALEA BLUE Z Z POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Chacco Nann
M: Corietta/Corianos ass
. .
27.

2

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
K014764 009610164306
28.

102

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
29.

114

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo / Calido
M: Newada / Dido
K018026 DE433331689709
30.

16

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
31.

85

CARRINGTON PP HANOWER POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: CARRIDAM
M: ALIDA
K034037 DE431318530118
32.

184

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar
M: Elluisa PJ / Escudo I
K034880 DE431310319517
33.

119

CASPAR HEMO Z ZANG POL 2018 wałach gniada/161 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
- -
34.

164

CASSIMERO HOL. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Centurion / Cormint
M: Nora VII / Briscar
K030630 DE 421000138214
35.

195

CASUS HOL POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV
K027159 DE421000099715
36.

28

CATALAYA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
37.

72

CBR FIREBLADE HANOWER POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cascalido
M: Corby
K030405 DE431311405716
38.

128

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
39.

63

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco-Blue
K027789 DE418185006015
40.

93

CHACCO RJT HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
K025664 DE431316828011
41.

99

CHEQUICK-PP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam De Revel II Z (CL)
M: Clarissa-P
brak 616007610136018
42.

215

CHEVALIER AES POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Chacfly PS
M: R.S Lorelei
- -
43.

153

CHICO VALIENTE HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: cascadello
M: viviana
K028930 DE421000603815
44.

213

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quines / Quintender / Ferragamo
K030205 DE431316814816
45.

127

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
46.

88

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
47.

11

COENTRAO A HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda /Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
48.

70

CON CASALLTAGHO HOLSZYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Con Capitol /Contender
M: Urzona / Casall
K032623 DE421000614814
49.

191

CONSTABLE HAN POL 2018 klacz kara/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diascada / Diarado
K034167 DE431316891818
50.

142

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Colman / Carthago
K027150 DE421000042514
51.

143

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
52.

60

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
53.

81

CORSTAR HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Patricia IX / Contender
K023722 DE421000203911
54.

205

CORTINA A-Z WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kara/174 F: Etos
M: Corrida
K021836 616007600129711
55.

122

CRAZY CORNETTO M OLD POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034592 DE418180243018
56.

194

CUBE HAN POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Giselle
K034596 DE431316644718
57.

130

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
58.

171

D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Kara III / Carthago Z
K031086 056015Z55674716
59.

207

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
60.

196

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
K030305 DE421000135611
61.

133

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Landos II
M: Doltella
K022773 616009592048813
62.

113

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
63.

211

DIARADO’S DREAM OLD GER 2013 ogier gniada/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
64.

120

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
65.

137

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
66.

51

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 616009590024315
67.

145

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola / Cabrol
K021674 616009530053912
68.

86

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Jung La Toya / Deltas Pepp O Lena
K026578 DE441411462012 Brak
69.

158

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
70.

57

DUDOK L KWPN BEL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Canturano l / Canturo
M: Valanta / Calvados
K033427 528003000804110
71.

118

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
72.

87

EMIKA ŚL POL 2008 klacz gniada/162cm F: Edytor
M: Lila
K026453 POL008580449208
73.

35

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
74.

6

EPIKA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Emir R
M: Erupcja
KO30457 A0003883S
75.

10

ERYTREA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Erystyka / Quality Time
K031219 616009510182117
76.

199

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria / Landos
K030595 616009600207815
77.

83

EVER SO CLEVER OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ninyon / Nintender
M: Escada W / Eskudo
K030246 DE418187610015
78.

68

EYECANDY AES POL 2018 klacz kara/163 F: Eyecatcher BB Z
M: Bolonia
brak 826002201800032
79.

152

FALCON SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Vulcan L
M: -
—- —-
80.

61

FARAON SP POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Marino
M: Falabella
K014814
81.

67

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 6160095200338710
82.

101

G-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: E-STAR
M: Gladiola
K030093 -
83.

139

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
K023100 POL009530232208
84.

121

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Gwatemala / Cantanis
K029016 616009590135416
85.

134

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
86.

9

GOLD CHAMPION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Gerida
K019867 616009690172109
87.

66

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
88.

140

GREEN DAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
89.

172

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Hebrajka
K027889 616006591044613
90.

214

HERCULES SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Heraja / Castilio
K022156 616009640047612
91.

201

HERITAGE OF ECUADOR Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Ekwador
M: Hurysa
K030368 616009530175715
92.

144

HEROS DU JOUR AA M (AA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defeyxo /
M: Hrabianka m/ Emetyt m
K030725 616006660771217
93.

4

HIGHT-PLEASURE PKSP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337 .
94.

167

HIP HOP DE FETAN SF FRA 2017 ogier skarogniada/175 F: Contendro I
M: Cybele Fetan D’Isigny
K031198 25000117539426F
95.

156

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
96.

115

IDAHO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: IMPRESSIVE VDL
M: PIANDORA
K033113 DE418182672017
97.

117

ILATINA BWP POL 2009 klacz gniada/177 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Cita vc B Bos / Carthago
K024589 056002W00268271
98.

110

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super /
M: Imka /
K026535 POL013520034909
99.

155

INDIGO R.T. KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE
K027292 528003201304556
100.

131

INVINCIBLE GUNNER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Frozen Power
M: Sisceal
Brak 372IRE45229635T
101.

173

INWENCJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: -
M: -
- -
102.

7

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
103.

107

IROCCO BROWN O KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ariane
K029142 528003201305104
104.

160

JEGER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Top Gun
M: Jeżówka
K031186 616006550096115
105.

123

JULIETTE NN GER 2014 klacz gniada/mk:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528008140091514
106.

84

KAHLUA PP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: KANNAN / VOLTAIRE
M: LUTHIEN PP / LORDANOS
K031525 DE 431316896816
107.

176

KARAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Karia
brak 616009640066618
108.

126

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigo VDL / Indoctro
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 528003201509939
109.

95

KETTI SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske /
M: Kokietka /
brak -
110.

109

KILLASPIC LADY ISH IRL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Killaspic Braveheart /
M: Shanacnucc Lady / nn
K032857 372414005423067
111.

77

KING DIAMOND AES POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/176 F: Kafka vd Heffinck / Calvaro Z
M: Fatima / Castilio
K030962 826002160879334
112.

97

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Clear to Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
113.

163

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
114.

192

KOMBOY KOPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Carrera VDL
M: Nandine
K027027 107CK10
115.

193

KRATOS B KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
K030703 528003201607994
116.

150

LANITA ROSE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ulanka-Rose / Democraat
K033043 528003201603411
117.

106

LARENZO PROGRES KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 cm F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef
M: Tabitha
K034850 528003201605458
118.

168

LAUR SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
K017882 POL009510458207
119.

185

LEANDER DREAM OF HEAVEN HOL POL 2013 wałach kara/172 F: Levistano
M: Aramie Dream
--- DE431316201413
120.

166

LEON PKSP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Lolanca / Lord Calidos
K020655 616009590170412
121.

182

LILUS HOL POL 2018 ogier siwa/167 F: Livello
M: GretaIV
--- DE421000165318
122.

188

LINKWOOD Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Ginger Lady / Cannavaro
K028687 DE418181087113
123.

74

LORD MARCO OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Lord Argentinus
M: W-Cocoslittle / Con Air
K028984 DE418183345616
124.

138

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
125.

108

LUCKY MIKE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: R.S. Lorelei / Lord Pezi
K033079 616009540072815
126.

148

MALTA TS POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030339 616999610254111
127.

154

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Maylord Carthago
M: Pilotin
K025208 DE421000600513
128.

12

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
129.

178

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
130.

183

MILLION PLEASURE HOL POL 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Million dollar
M: /
/ /
131.

162

MONARKHISTKA 20 / RUS 2013 klacz gniada// F: Khangai
M: Mira Belle
/ 107ZF47
132.

112

MONTENEA Z ZANG BEL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
133.

15

MUSTANG KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: El Salvador KWPN / Vigaro
M: Balerina KWPN/ Contendro II hol.
K033795 528003201703435
134.

175

NASTURCJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:136 F: Halasz
M: Nerba
K033292 616011610247409
135.

179

NESME OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/178 F: Numero Uno /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034039 DE418180221016
136.

161

NESSAJA AK HANNOVERAN GER 2018 klacz skarogniada// F: Numero Uno
M: Diva Odessa
/ DE 431316733718
137.

96

NEVER GIVE UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske /
M: Never Ending Dream R / Imequyl
K033360 616009592027917
138.

170

NEW VERDI DE KREISKER Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Numero uno
M: Orissa M
K035240 056015Z55731616
139.

48

NONO Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Niack de l’ Abbaye / Diamant de Semilly
M: Cantura Z / Canturo
K033044 0560Z55534216
140.

159

NOUGAT NANCY Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2014 mare bay/1.65m F: Numero Uno
M: Anny
DE 418180124214 DE 418180124214
141.

92

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Lucia
. DE 441411086512
142.

111

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
143.

187

ORTEGA 10 HOLSTEINER POL 2018 ogier gniada/169 F: Ogano Sitte
M: S-Valona/Casco
brak DE421000515518
144.

135

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/168 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
145.

59

PICASSO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Imequyl
M: Piawa
K020801 616 009 59 01045 12
146.

80

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Casilla Van De Heffinck / Cassini II
K028165 056002W00310620
147.

198

POMELO TRK. POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Eloquent
M: Pochwała / Etos
K031057 616003010086117
148.

1

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
149.

75

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Hippica
K020970 2764181825363114
150.

52

QUICK SIGHTED OLDENBURG GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Kira Luna
K009765 DE433 330404105
151.

5

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
152.

100

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
153.

200

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
K028907 616009610034516
154.

206

RANDEVU ŁOTEWSKA LAT 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Salana-Radians
M: Vegeta
K020553 0000016133
155.

210

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
156.

73

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
K014248 616009610284606
157.

147

RITA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
K028978 616999610147113
158.

58

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah vd Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
159.

90

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Masini
M: Segasta
O067610 295/2013
160.

62

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro Z
M: Artemida / Reval
K031348 616009600060315
161.

177

SARSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Rasch (Rekrut)
M: Sasanka
K033620 616007660666217
162.

82

SEJANA K HAN. GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/163 F: Signum / Kalatos
M: Estella / Edgar
K032692 2764313165090126
163.

149

SONIA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/- F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Solina / Dakar
K011437 POL009580376905
164.

125

SZIFO SP POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
165.

197

TANKA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Martin
M: Tara
Brak 616999660720815
166.

71

TIK TAK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO
M: TABEA
K018090 616 009 69 01905 08
167.

49

TISSOT SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/nn F: nn
M: nn
K010646 POL999611517904
168.

190

ULRIKE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHAIDE POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Uricas vd Kattevennen
M: Cheyenne
Brak 056015Z55576918
169.

169

UN RIO VAN TER MOUDE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo van ter moude
M: Nilima
K031084 0000000000000
170.

212

VALDEMOSA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Quasimodo
Brak 616009510181517
171.

116

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: La Calidad
M: Vida Loca/Lambado
. .
172.

189

VALKIRIA WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Lancer III
M: Calgari
Brak DE441410609313
173.

157

VIA CALIDA AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K033468 826002160881588
174.

204

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
175.

146

WAMIRO - POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
K034906 1222
176.

132

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
177.

78

ZINE BLUE OLD GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Cher Ingrid / Chacco-Blue
K032628 DE233330396214
178.

103

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
50
SUM:
50.00
Bernagiewicz Robert St. R&S Stables Kębliny
450
SUM:
450.00
Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
450
SUM:
450.00
Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
250
195
SUM:
445.00
Buchali Angelika BPK
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Darul Maria bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
80
SUM:
80.00
Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
25
150
150
SUM:
325.00
Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
75
SUM:
75.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
60
100
100
SUM:
260.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
300
250
500
375
300
SUM:
1725.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
375
SUM:
625.00
Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
10
SUM:
10.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
75
25
50
SUM:
150.00
Jaroszyńska-Jaszcz Małgorzata WKJ Lublin
160
200
200
240
SUM:
800.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
200
320
SUM:
520.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
75
80
SUM:
155.00
Kaźmierczak Maria KJ Vertus Łódź
195
SUM:
195.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
200
375
160
60
SUM:
1045.00
Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
80
SUM:
80.00
Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Koszuta Julia Stow. J. Napoleońska Zagroda
50
SUM:
50.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
300
25
SUM:
325.00
Kozina Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
75
25
SUM:
100.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
300
325
200
640
SUM:
1465.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
625
1600
100
800
SUM:
3125.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
100
10
300
300
80
SUM:
890.00
Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
100
40
SUM:
140.00
Lasota Marcelina KJ Vertus Łódź
150
50
25
SUM:
225.00
Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
25
100
100
100
100
SUM:
425.00
Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
130
SUM:
130.00
Łazik Natalia Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
130
300
SUM:
430.00
Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
150
25
SUM:
175.00
Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki KJ
150
25
SUM:
175.00
Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin/SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
25
450
SUM:
475.00
Mirosław Ewa Soymax Lublin Team
40
100
120
SUM:
260.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
60
200
120
SUM:
380.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
200
SUM:
200.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
400
1040
SUM:
1440.00
Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
10
40
150
SUM:
200.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
10
SUM:
10.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
130
SUM:
130.00
Reszka Martyna KS Garo
40
SUM:
40.00
Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
100
40
SUM:
140.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
160
160
SUM:
320.00
Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
10
SUM:
10.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
40
195
375
400
150
160
240
240
SUM:
1800.00
Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
40
SUM:
40.00
Sodel Maciej KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
25
75
150
150
SUM:
400.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
250
SUM:
250.00
Surówka Alicja KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
300
SUM:
300.00
Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
40
250
500
SUM:
790.00
Szmytka Michalina KJ Arpav
60
SUM:
60.00
Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Szynkolewska Agnieszka KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
10
60
SUM:
70.00
Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
120
260
SUM:
380.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
10
195
320
625
1280
400
130
60
SUM:
3170.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
100
2000
SUM:
2100.00
Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
240
SUM:
240.00
Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
80
60
SUM:
140.00
Zając Magdalena brak
75
SUM:
75.00
Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
10
120
SUM:
130.00
Zawadzka Eliza Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
325
320
SUM:
645.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Amelia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
SALMIN (90)
2022-11-18
33
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-20
16
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DACOLINO (207)
2022-11-18
31
2022-11-18
39
ARON (208)
2022-11-18
17
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
25
2022-11-18
6
50
2022-11-19
10
Behen Michalina
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2022-11-18
37
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
13
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
25
2022-11-20
Bernagiewicz Robert
St. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-20
1
450
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
CARENZA (114)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
1
450
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-20
11
Bromboszcz Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-11-18
23
2022-11-18
21
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-19
1
250
2022-11-20
4
195
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KETTI (95)
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
15
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
12
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
22
2022-11-18
16
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
17
Buchali Angelika
BPK
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-19
4
100
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
2
300
Burzyńska Ewa
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-11-18
28
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-20
Darul Maria
bpk
CONVERTUS (142)
2022-11-18
10
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
5
100
Domagała Oliwia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-11-18
21
2022-11-18
35
2022-11-19
6
80
2022-11-20
17
Echaust Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
EMIKA (87)
2022-11-18
30
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
39
2022-11-20
24
2022-11-19
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
DUCATI (158)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
8
25
2022-11-18
3
150
2022-11-19
35
2022-11-20
5
150
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
RAMIKA (200)
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
5
75
2022-11-19
1
2022-11-19
15
2022-11-20
11
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-18
36
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-20
7
2022-11-19
NUCIA (92)
2022-11-18
20
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
8
60
2022-11-18
10
2022-11-18
8
100
2022-11-19
7
100
2022-11-20
9
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-18
37
2022-11-19
26
2022-11-20
Gawron Roksana
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
JEGER (160)
2022-11-20
3
2022-11-20
20
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
OLZA (111)
2022-11-18
2
300
2022-11-19
5
250
2022-11-20
1
500
2022-11-18
1
375
2022-11-19
2
300
2022-11-20
15
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HERCULES (214)
2022-11-18
1
250
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-20
1
375
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
AMALA (79)
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
15
2022-11-20
2022-11-19
6
50
Górski Szymon
TKJ Garbówek
JULIETTE (123)
2022-11-18
33
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
5
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
18
2022-11-20
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
WAMIRO (146)
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
10
2022-11-19
36
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
8
RITA (147)
2022-11-18
31
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
6
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
19
MALTA (148)
2022-11-18
20
2022-11-18
15
2022-11-19
24
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-20
16
SONIA (149)
2022-11-18
10
10
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
17
Gryżewska Zofia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2022-11-19
23
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
8
2022-11-20
Hahn Diana
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-19
13
2022-11-20
4
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-20
4
75
NESME (179)
2022-11-19
8
25
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-20
10
2022-11-20
6
50
ASTUR AA (180)
2022-11-19
26
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
5
2022-11-19
8
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
10
2022-11-20
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (66)
2022-11-18
27
2022-11-19
27
2022-11-20
14
2022-11-19
Jaroszyńska-Jaszcz Małgorzata
WKJ Lublin
BERRY N (14)
2022-11-18
3
160
2022-11-18
2
200
2022-11-19
2
200
2022-11-20
3
240
2022-11-18
23
2022-11-18
22
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-20
12
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
RAF LIDER (100)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
21
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-20
19
G-STAR (101)
2022-11-18
27
2022-11-19
25
2022-11-20
21
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
6
200
2022-11-20
8
320
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
DIDI (137)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
4
2022-11-18
4
75
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-19
13
2022-11-20
1
2022-11-20
9
LORELI TK (138)
2022-11-18
6
80
2022-11-18
12
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-19
25
2022-11-20
10
Kaźmierczak Maria
KJ Vertus Łódź
2022-11-18
22
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
4
195
2022-11-19
23
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KOLA (97)
2022-11-18
1
250
2022-11-18
45
2022-11-19
2
200
2022-11-19
32
2022-11-20
1
375
2022-11-18
13
2022-11-18
3
160
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
29
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
7
60
Kędziak Judyta
Brak
BONAPARTE (151)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Kliś Maja
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-11-18
8
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
18
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
23
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
28
2022-11-18
26
2022-11-19
15
2022-11-20
8
80
Kołodziejczyk Milena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
TISSOT (49)
2022-11-18
2
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
24
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
12
KEES (126)
2022-11-18
28
2022-11-18
22
2022-11-19
4
2022-11-19
3
100
2022-11-20
1
300
Kosińska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
POMELO (198)
2022-11-18
5
2022-11-18
18
2022-11-19
38
2022-11-19
7
25
2022-11-20
7
25
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2022-11-18
29
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-19
3
Koszuta Julia
Stow. J. Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (141)
2022-11-18
27
2022-11-18
12
2022-11-19
3
2022-11-19
6
50
2022-11-20
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (132)
2022-11-18
15
2022-11-18
23
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
15
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
MUSTANG (15)
2022-11-18
10
2022-11-18
17
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-20
13
2022-11-18
14
2022-11-18
9
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-19
1
300
2022-11-20
8
25
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
16
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
9
2022-11-19
22
Kozina Maria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-18
5
100
2022-11-18
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
ORTEGA 10 (187)
2022-11-19
28
2022-11-19
15
LINKWOOD (188)
2022-11-19
4
75
2022-11-19
8
25
Kropielnicka Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2
300
2022-11-19
18
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
14
2022-11-18
23
2022-11-18
4
325
2022-11-19
6
200
2022-11-20
6
640
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
ILATINA (117)
2022-11-18
1
625
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-20
2
1600
ELANO (118)
2022-11-18
11
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-19
8
100
2022-11-20
5
800
Kuśnierczak Jacek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-11-18
3
100
2022-11-18
5
100
2022-11-19
10
10
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-20
2
300
2022-11-18
1
300
2022-11-18
9
2022-11-19
6
80
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-20
23
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BERNIKLA (129)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
5
100
2022-11-19
8
40
2022-11-20
Lasota Marcelina
KJ Vertus Łódź
PICASSO (59)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-18
2
150
2022-11-18
6
50
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-19
7
25
Lemański Michał
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
VALDEMOSA (212)
2022-11-18
21
2022-11-19
37
2022-11-19
Lewandowska Paulina
ŁKJ Łódź
CZAVERDY (130)
2022-11-18
7
25
2022-11-18
4
100
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-19
5
100
2022-11-20
3
100
2022-11-20
4
100
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
18
2022-11-20
17
2022-11-20
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Vertus Łódź
HEBA (172)
2022-11-19
5
2022-11-19
22
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2022-11-18
11
2022-11-18
14
2022-11-19
4
130
2022-11-20
11
Łazik Natalia
Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASINA JM (184)
2022-11-18
4
130
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-20
2
300
Mac Olga
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FARAON (61)
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-19
Malewska Agata
KJ Vertus Łódź
PABLO I (135)
2022-11-18
19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-19
2022-11-18
30
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-20
10
2022-11-18
19
2022-11-19
18
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
LEON (166)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2
150
2022-11-20
8
25
Marciniak Magdalena
Łódzki KJ
CASSIMERO (164)
2022-11-19
2
150
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-20
11
2022-11-20
7
25
SIBILLA (165)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
Mazurek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin/SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
2022-11-18
43
2022-11-18
8
25
2022-11-19
31
2022-11-19
1
450
2022-11-20
14
Michalska Zuzanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DIAMENT (133)
2022-11-18
3
2022-11-18
2022-11-20
22
2022-11-20
2022-11-19
1
2022-11-19
Mierzwiak Ida
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
7
2022-11-20
16
2022-11-20
Mikhailiuk Elena
Brak.
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
1
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
1
Mirek Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
6
2022-11-19
3
2022-11-19
32
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
19
2022-11-19
7
2022-11-19
Mirosław Ewa
Soymax Lublin Team
FARYS P (67)
2022-11-18
8
40
2022-11-18
25
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
5
100
2022-11-20
6
120
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
DIATENDRA (120)
2022-11-18
13
2022-11-19
8
60
2022-11-20
5
200
2022-11-18
17
2022-11-19
6
120
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
12
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
30
2022-11-19
Nowak Zuzanna
SKJ HORSEPROFI
GERONIMO (134)
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
6
2022-11-20
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (204)
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2022-11-18
2
200
2022-11-19
23
2022-11-20
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
2022-11-18
26
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
23
2022-11-19
LAUR (168)
2022-11-18
3
400
2022-11-20
4
1040
Piaseczna Roksana
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
NASTURCJA (175)
2022-11-19
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-20
Piątkowski Stanisław
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-11-18
9
10
2022-11-18
16
2022-11-19
13
2022-11-19
7
40
2022-11-20
5
150
2022-11-18
9
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
28
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
5
2022-11-20
Pietras Renata
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
ARSON (203)
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
9
2022-11-20
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-11-18
13
10
2022-11-18
9
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
CORSTAR (81)
2022-11-18
25
2022-11-19
4
130
2022-11-20
16
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (127)
2022-11-18
16
2022-11-18
9
2022-11-19
24
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-20
11
Radaczyńska Zuzanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KARAT (176)
2022-11-19
27
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
19
2022-11-20
Reszka Martyna
KS Garo
CELVISTO (128)
2022-11-18
8
40
2022-11-19
28
2022-11-20
12
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2022-11-18
5
100
2022-11-18
22
2022-11-19
7
40
2022-11-19
22
2022-11-20
20
Romaniecka Nadia
Sobieski Jumping Team
2022-11-18
14
2022-11-18
34
2022-11-19
24
2022-11-20
22
2022-11-19
11
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
FALCON (152)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
21
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-19
2022-11-18
42
2022-11-19
3
160
2022-11-19
3
160
2022-11-20
12
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
33
2022-11-19
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
CHIRON (213)
2022-11-18
33
2022-11-18
15
2022-11-19
13
Selmaj Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
BETICA (202)
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
15
Sierakowska Michalina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-11-18
25
2022-11-18
9
10
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-19
36
2022-11-20
15
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
INWENCJA (173)
2022-11-19
34
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
13
2022-11-20
12
2022-11-19
35
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2
2022-11-20
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CONSTABLE (191)
2022-11-18
13
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-19
KOMBOY (192)
2022-11-18
7
40
2022-11-18
4
195
2022-11-19
1
375
2022-11-19
3
400
2022-11-20
10
KRATOS B (193)
2022-11-18
18
2022-11-19
33
2022-11-19
5
150
2022-11-20
6
160
CUBE (194)
2022-11-18
15
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
26
2022-11-19
CASUS (195)
2022-11-18
26
2022-11-18
3
240
2022-11-19
3
240
2022-11-20
13
Słowińska Natasza
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
25
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
13
2022-11-20
Smoliński Andrzej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GALILEO (139)
2022-11-18
30
2022-11-19
30
2022-11-20
GREEN DAY (140)
2022-11-18
32
2022-11-18
12
2022-11-19
8
40
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
28
Sodel Maciej
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
17
2022-11-18
7
25
2022-11-19
5
75
2022-11-19
3
150
2022-11-20
3
150
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-18
32
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
26
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-20
13
Stanisławczyk Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-18
7
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
3
2022-11-20
Stankiewicz Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
ERYTREA (10)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
20
2022-11-19
14
2022-11-19
27
2022-11-20
24
2022-11-18
41
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-20
16
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-11-18
18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
36
2022-11-19
1
250
2022-11-20
10
Stypułkowska Natalia
BPK (PDL)
2022-11-19
24
2022-11-19
27
2022-11-20
4
2022-11-20
15
Surówka Alicja
KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
CARIBOU (16)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
15
2022-11-19
15
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-20
27
TIK TAK (71)
2022-11-18
19
2022-11-18
46
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2
300
2022-11-20
Świerczyńska Tola
TKJ Garbówek
NONO Z (48)
2022-11-18
7
40
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
34
2022-11-20
13
DUDOK L (57)
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-18
5
250
2022-11-19
2
500
Świetlik Weronika
SKJ HORSEPROFI
RANDEVU (206)
2022-11-19
22
2022-11-19
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
2
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2
Szendała Paulina
BPK (LUL)
ALWIN (124)
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-18
20
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
4
2022-11-19
2
2022-11-20
21
2022-11-20
7
Szewczyk Bartosz
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
Szmytka Michalina
KJ Arpav
2022-11-18
14
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
18
2022-11-20
2022-11-18
25
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-19
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
7
60
2022-11-19
22
2022-11-20
9
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
BAVARIA (94)
2022-11-18
29
2022-11-18
40
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
18
2022-11-19
28
2022-11-20
Szor Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2022-11-18
Szumlińska Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SARSA (177)
2022-11-20
10
2022-11-20
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DOT Q (86)
2022-11-18
32
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
25
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-20
6
50
Szynkolewska Agnieszka
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MAXIMUS (12)
2022-11-18
20
2022-11-18
2
500
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-20
11
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (103)
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
9
BOBA FETT (104)
2022-11-19
7
60
2022-11-20
7
80
2022-11-19
21
2022-11-20
14
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2022-11-18
16
2022-11-18
12
10
2022-11-19
22
2022-11-19
38
2022-11-20
8
60
2022-11-18
18
2022-11-18
38
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-19
13
2022-11-20
9
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
SZIFO (125)
2022-11-18
6
120
2022-11-19
9
2022-11-20
4
260
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-18
5
150
2022-11-18
11
10
2022-11-19
4
195
2022-11-20
3
320
2022-11-18
14
2022-11-19
1
625
2022-11-20
3
1280
2022-11-18
28
2022-11-19
23
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-20
2
400
IBLUE (156)
2022-11-18
4
130
2022-11-18
8
60
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-20
18
LILUS (182)
2022-11-18
33
2022-11-18
1
2022-11-19
16
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
2022-11-20
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2022-11-18
7
100
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-20
1
2000
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CHEVALIER (215)
2022-11-18
11
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
6
2022-11-20
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-19
12
2022-11-19
39
2022-11-20
3
240
Waligóra Aleksandra
BPK
2022-11-18
38
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
17
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
11
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2022-11-18
13
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
18
2022-11-19
24
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
DAPHNE (196)
2022-11-19
6
2022-11-19
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
TANKA (197)
2022-11-19
19
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
14
2022-11-20
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
CALINA (2)
2022-11-18
6
80
2022-11-19
10
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
7
60
Zając Magdalena
brak
2022-11-18
17
2022-11-18
11
2022-11-19
29
2022-11-19
11
2022-11-20
5
75
EPIKA (6)
2022-11-18
23
2022-11-18
2022-11-19
8
2022-11-19
2022-11-20
18
2022-11-20
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
2022-11-18
44
2022-11-18
18
2022-11-19
9
10
2022-11-19
23
2022-11-20
26
2022-11-18
26
2022-11-18
31
2022-11-19
25
2022-11-19
37
2022-11-20
6
120
Zawadzka Eliza
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
VALKIRIA (189)
2022-11-18
19
2022-11-19
20
2022-11-19
4
325
2022-11-20
7
320
2022-11-18
2022-11-18
24
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
31

Number of Riders: 117

Number of Horses: 178

The sum of prizes: 31 080.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl