Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 5-6.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
175 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 14:15:41
2022-11-03 14:15:01
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 14:01:35
2022-11-03 14:00:33
Zofia Dąbrowska ROKSOLANA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
173 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 14:01:38
2022-11-03 14:00:16
Zofia Dąbrowska DEMETER
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
172 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 12:55:12
2022-11-03 12:55:04
Jagoda Wetmańska BARNABA
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
171 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 12:55:00
2022-11-03 12:54:35
Ewelina Szczepanik CATHALAYA VRS
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:47:35
2022-11-03 08:46:34
Michał Tyszko IBLUE
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:47:38
2022-11-03 08:44:00
Michał Tyszko VIA CALIDA
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:47:41
2022-11-03 08:43:14
Michał Tyszko CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
167 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:47:43
2022-11-03 08:42:21
Michał Tyszko CHEVALIER
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:30:20
2022-11-02 20:48:15
Adrian Seliga JEREZ
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
165 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 08:30:23
2022-11-02 20:37:04
Weronika Świetlik RANDEVU
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:24
2022-11-02 18:55:00
Hanna Kosińska EL CAPONE
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:27
2022-11-02 18:54:02
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
162 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:33
2022-11-02 17:50:26
Sebastian Bąk CORTNEY
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:37
2022-11-02 17:49:18
Sebastian Bąk RABIAT VAN MAARLE
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:40
2022-11-02 17:37:40
Karolina Lisowska DIL CASSO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:32:57
2022-11-02 17:33:15
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
158 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:33:04
2022-11-02 17:31:52
Grażyna Kozłowska CHARL VAROS
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:33:07
2022-11-02 17:30:23
Grażyna Kozłowska SILVER STAR
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:33:14
2022-11-02 17:28:32
Julia Fabisiak HENRIETTE
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 19:33:17
2022-11-02 17:25:56
Hanna Kosińska POMELO
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:45:50
2022-11-02 14:58:39
Mateusz Kroc LINKWOOD
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:45:54
2022-11-02 14:56:32
Mateusz Kroc ORTEGA 10
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
152 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:45:59
2022-11-02 14:17:57
Gabriela Galińska RAMIKA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:46:02
2022-11-02 14:10:05
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
150 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:46:04
2022-11-02 14:09:15
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
149 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:46:08
2022-11-02 14:02:48
Katarzyna Smolczewska AURA
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
148 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:46:11
2022-11-02 14:02:25
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:22:28
2022-11-02 10:55:38
Nel Stevens MAKTULIN
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
146 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:22:32
2022-11-02 10:54:57
Zofia Lasoń TILLY
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
145 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:22:37
2022-11-02 10:53:50
Lilia Wieczorek CEZAR
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
144 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:22:39
2022-11-02 10:53:15
Julia Kapala WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
143 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 11:22:46
2022-11-02 10:52:39
Joanna Cosgrave CYRKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
142 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 10:51:39
2022-11-02 10:51:32
Monika Nosidlak LOARA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 09:32:52
2022-11-02 09:32:18
Zuzanna Krzyżaniak ALCATA
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
140 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:43:06
2022-11-02 07:09:49
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 21:12:29
2022-11-01 20:15:54
Aleksander Pluta DAISY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
138 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:04
2022-11-01 19:54:02
Paulina Kwiecień-Poborska MARKO
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
137 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:06
2022-11-01 18:28:56
Magdalena Tyszko LULA BABY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:12
2022-11-01 18:28:08
Magdalena Tyszko LEADER ONE
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 18:01:34
2022-11-01 17:32:16
Zuzanna Wiśniewska TANKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 13:46:29
2022-11-01 13:14:13
Zuzanna Radaczyńska KARAT
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
133 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:03:52
2022-10-31 22:26:12
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 2x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:03:57
2022-10-31 22:25:36
Wiktoria Stanisławczyk AVE ZAMBESI
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:04:00
2022-10-31 22:07:42
Maria Macińska ARAMIS
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:04:03
2022-10-31 22:07:14
Julia Karolak KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
129 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 00:04:08
2022-10-31 21:10:31
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 21:03:43
2022-10-31 20:57:28
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 21:03:46
2022-10-31 20:57:02
Paulina Lewandowska SEA OF SILENCE
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
126 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:59:08
2022-10-31 18:43:48
Angelika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
125 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:26
2022-10-31 17:44:31
Joanna Kołacz AUGUSTIN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:29
2022-10-31 16:35:35
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 18:09:31
2022-10-31 16:34:05
Stanisław Woźniak ZALOTKA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 13:05:43
2022-10-31 12:04:35
Martyna Kosior QUICK SIGHTED
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 10:00:21
2022-10-31 09:25:21
Maria Zimnicka ROZITA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
120 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 09:19:48
2022-10-31 09:17:36
Natalia Rumin SOFIA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 07:28:16
2022-10-30 20:07:14
Magdalena Marciniak SIBILLA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 07:28:19
2022-10-30 20:06:51
Magdalena Marciniak CASSIMERO
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 07:28:22
2022-10-30 20:06:27
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:31
2022-10-30 17:58:15
Karolina Krasoń DENVER
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
115 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:34
2022-10-30 17:36:15
Oliwia Ścieżko FENIKS
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
114 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:37
2022-10-30 17:14:32
Damian Rytych SHAZAR
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:40
2022-10-30 17:13:53
Damian Rytych CAYENNE
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:43
2022-10-30 17:13:13
Damian Rytych FRENCH MERCHAND
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:46
2022-10-30 17:12:45
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:49
2022-10-30 17:03:36
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:00:55
2022-10-30 17:03:14
Angelika Buchali LANITA ROSE
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 14:23:29
2022-10-30 13:52:49
Maria Kaźmierczak CALGERY
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 14:23:32
2022-10-30 13:51:39
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 19:07:48
2022-10-29 17:11:46
Martyna Tracz GRECJA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
105 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 15:40:20
2022-10-29 15:10:18
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 15:40:23
2022-10-29 14:07:32
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 12:36:52
2022-10-29 11:07:27
Stanisław Przedpełski TENOR
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 12:36:54
2022-10-29 10:56:50
Izabela Borowiak EWELINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:20
2022-10-29 09:40:11
Natasza Słowińska HERITAGE OF ECUADOR
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:25
2022-10-29 09:39:32
Natasza Słowińska M-DRAGON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
99 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:31
2022-10-29 08:50:31
Julia Tybulczuk CHARLOTTA I
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:34
2022-10-28 22:16:59
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 09:42:39
2022-10-28 19:09:42
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:41
2022-10-28 16:48:08
Andrei Shalohin NAOKI 3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:44
2022-10-28 16:47:32
Andrei Shalohin DOBBY WHITE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:48
2022-10-28 16:46:43
Olga Sorokina NESSAJA AK
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
93 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:50
2022-10-28 16:46:09
Olga Sorokina MONARKHISTKA 20
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
92 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:52
2022-10-28 16:32:18
Karolina Kicińska BONIEK
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:54
2022-10-28 16:31:47
Karolina Kicińska ERYSTYKA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:43:09
2022-10-28 16:23:20
Maja Selmaj ERYK PONY SPORT
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:42:59
2022-10-28 16:22:19
Maja Selmaj BETICA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 17:43:00
2022-10-28 16:08:38
Marcelina Bukała BOLERO
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 15:41:31
2022-10-28 14:38:33
Kamila Wichrowska IMPERIAL CASALLSINI K
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
86 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:22:57
2022-10-27 23:13:53
Malwina Ślazińska LA PALMA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:02
2022-10-27 22:46:38
Kinga Glińska CHACCO PERFECT S
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:04
2022-10-27 22:43:51
Natalia Zielińska CHAMUEL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:08
2022-10-27 22:41:32
Stanisław Przedpełski SANTIAGO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:11
2022-10-27 21:01:16
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:14
2022-10-27 20:56:30
Jeremi Zawalski WIMBLEDON
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:17
2022-10-27 19:50:34
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:20
2022-10-27 19:05:59
Natalia Olech COLUMBIA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:24
2022-10-27 19:00:03
Luiza Rakowska JAPPELOUP R
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:27
2022-10-27 18:45:31
Olimpia Bembenik RAPID
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:30
2022-10-27 18:45:03
Olimpia Bembenik GUAGA L
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:33
2022-10-27 18:44:40
Olimpia Bembenik CORONA S
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:37
2022-10-27 18:43:26
Amelia Rutkowska SĘKACZ
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:11:41
2022-10-27 18:27:02
Alicja Olaszek PRINCE POLO
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 14:49:44
2022-10-27 11:50:36
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 16:19:21
2022-10-27 10:30:51
Belinda Hercog DISNEY
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 22:02:44
2022-10-26 22:40:11
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:08
2022-10-26 22:01:05
Dziyana Bubenchyk NEVER GIVE UP
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:11
2022-10-26 22:00:36
Dziyana Bubenchyk KETTI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:14
2022-10-26 22:00:08
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:17
2022-10-26 21:59:47
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KOLA
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:25
2022-10-26 20:36:41
Paulina Jassa CENTURION
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 19:49:22
2022-10-26 19:28:42
Tymoteusz Liss IDAHO RED WINE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 17:24:53
2022-10-26 17:22:30
Nina Milczarek ALASKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 14:11:14
2022-10-26 14:08:50
Nikola Chokoszewska ELEGIA
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 10:42:36
2022-10-25 23:18:00
Joanna Lorek HIGH TOWER AS
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 22:37:36
2022-10-25 16:48:12
Natalia Stawiarska HABIBI
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 08:58:34
2022-10-25 07:49:34
Paulina Jassa RUBY BLUE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 08:58:36
2022-10-25 07:49:09
Paulina Jassa CORDOBA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 11:22:40
2022-10-24 22:01:52
Karolina Pogorzelska ANATEWKA
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:11
2022-10-24 19:18:13
Tamara Tybulczuk GIRO DE LALUNA VRS
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:15
2022-10-24 19:02:59
Alicja Gabrysiak MERLIN
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:20
2022-10-24 18:42:05
Nina Milczarek HEMBRA
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:24
2022-10-24 18:41:40
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:30
2022-10-24 18:41:26
Nina Milczarek AMARANT
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:34
2022-10-24 18:41:06
Nina Milczarek PARADISE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:39
2022-10-24 18:37:12
Maja Jankowiak EVITA Z
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:44
2022-10-24 16:58:39
Sandra Górska KENZO BOY
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:41:51
2022-10-24 16:58:23
Szymon Górski JULIETTE
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:00
2022-10-24 13:34:37
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:05
2022-10-24 13:33:04
Jan Nowakowski LUBCZYK
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 07:42:10
2022-10-24 13:32:30
Aga Was POMPADOUR
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 21:55:43
2022-10-23 21:46:07
Marcelina Lasota PICASSO
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 21:55:46
2022-10-23 19:48:56
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 21:55:49
2022-10-23 19:48:38
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 20:04:34
2022-10-23 13:32:01
Judyta Kędziak BONAPARTE
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 15:15:23
2022-10-23 13:29:20
Nicola Ways CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 15:24:48
2022-10-23 13:28:39
Julia Biskupska ALIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 15:24:52
2022-10-23 13:25:03
Julia Staszek CEREMONIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 09:01:21
2022-10-22 10:59:31
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 09:01:24
2022-10-22 10:59:05
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 09:01:26
2022-10-22 09:57:05
Ewelina Szczepanik BŁAWATEK
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 09:01:28
2022-10-22 09:55:13
Maja Szczepanik DARLING Z
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 11:13:15
2022-10-21 09:28:08
Maja Zielonka CARDENSKY Z
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:17
2022-10-20 21:30:22
Zofia Szubańska ATILLA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 20:14:21
2022-10-20 21:30:01
Julia Biecka TOP GUN
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:26
2022-10-20 21:29:23
Maja Bajerska INDIANA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:23:31
2022-10-20 21:29:01
Nikola Czarnecka TEKILA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 21:01:10
2022-10-20 18:58:31
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 21:01:14
2022-10-20 18:38:52
Oliwia Pietranek ALIEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:15
2022-10-20 12:58:30
Wiktor Helbich NESME
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:17
2022-10-20 12:58:04
Wiktor Helbich ESSARO AA
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:19
2022-10-20 12:57:35
Wiktor Helbich ASTUR AA
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:21
2022-10-20 12:56:52
Wiktor Helbich BABINIEC PGN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:22
2022-10-20 12:50:47
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BAREL
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:24
2022-10-20 12:50:26
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak INWENCJA
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:26
2022-10-20 12:49:58
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BRATIHI-PGN
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:28
2022-10-20 12:49:35
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BRATINI-PGN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 15:26:30
2022-10-20 12:48:56
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak MOONLIGHT
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 11:37:34
2022-10-20 10:34:13
Wiktoria Troć COOKIE MONSTER
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:23:37
2022-10-20 07:18:21
Antonina Garbala KAJA
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 21:29:35
2022-10-20 07:17:59
Antonina Garbala KAJTEK
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 16:27:21
2022-10-19 12:38:52
Barbara Pełka HUSH WINNER
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 09:11:30
2022-10-19 09:05:46
Zuzanna Stachura CZUKON
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 19:01:03
2022-10-17 20:21:17
Martyna Smolarek LUBA
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 10:00:23
2022-10-16 13:05:43
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-16 16:06:36
2022-10-16 13:04:55
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-16 16:06:49
2022-10-16 07:55:51
Klaudia Kajl ORLANDO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-16 16:06:53
2022-10-16 07:54:53
Anna Woźna CALINA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-16 16:06:57
2022-10-16 07:54:23
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-16 16:07:01
2022-10-16 07:53:49
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-14 10:33:23
2022-10-13 21:43:07
Alicja Helena Trojanowska CYTRA
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 07:09:02
2022-10-13 19:54:34
Martyna Wodyk ZAMĘT
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 20:34:42
2022-10-13 19:52:25
Gabriela Sokół BANSCHI
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 23:53:57
2022-10-11 21:10:16
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 23:54:00
2022-10-11 21:09:24
Natalia Sinkiewicz DONNA NAVONNA
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajerska Maja Brak przynależności klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
2. Bąk Sebastian Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
S
O003232
3. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
4. Bernagiewicz Robert St. R&S Stables Kębliny
S
O025481
5. Biecka Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Biskupska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Borowiak Izabela Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Bubenchyk Dziyana Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2001 (MJ.)
O065021
9. Buchali Angelika BPK
S
O020743
10. Bukała Marcelina KJ Janowice
2012 (Mł.)
O076634
11. Chokoszewska Nikola Brak Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057125
12. Cosgrave Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070634
13. Czarnecka Nikola brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Dąbrowska Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Darul Maria bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
16. Fabisiak Julia St. R&S Stables
2007 (JM.)
brak
17. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ Łódź
2004 (J.)
O036581
18. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
19. Garbala Antonina brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
20. Glińska Kinga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2003 (MJ.)
O053558
21. Górska Sandra TKJ Garbówek
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Górski Szymon TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
24. Hercog Belinda Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009507
25. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
26. Jankowiak Maja KJ Bonin
2008 (JM.)
O069046
27. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O059926
28. Jassa Paulina Łódzki KJ
S
O004463
29. Kajl Klaudia Bp
S
Brak
30. Kapala Julia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070729
31. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
32. Karolak Julia Bp
2007 (JM.)
Bez
33. Kaźmierczak Maria KJ Vertus Łódź
2005 (J.)
O045565
34. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
35. Kędziak Judyta Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kicińska Karolina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
37. Klepacz Pola Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O051453
38. Kołacz Joanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2003 (MJ.)
O046845
39. Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O028779
40. Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2009 (JM.)
O063245
41. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (J.)
O058605
42. Kozłowska Grażyna Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O065595
43. Krasoń Karolina Brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
44. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
45. Krupa Natalia Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
46. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
47. Krzyżaniak Zuzanna Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
48. Kwiecień-Poborska Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2009 (JM.)
O064400
49. Lasoń Zofia KJ Fun Farma
2009 (JM.)
O068879
50. Lasota Marcelina KJ Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O059803
51. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
52. Lisowska Karolina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2005 (J.)
O055829
53. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
54. Lorek Joanna TKJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O050970
55. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
56. Macińska Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
57. Malewska Agata KJ Vertus Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
58. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
59. Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047585
60. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O026267
61. Nosidlak Monika KJ Fun Farma
2004 (J.)
O080222
62. Nowak Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
O068149
63. Nowakowski Jan Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
64. Olaszek Alicja KJ Janowice
2009 (JM.)
O055650
65. Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O024789
66. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
67. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
68. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
69. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
70. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
71. Pietranek Oliwia Fundacja Fun Farma
2010 (JM.)
O056220
72. Pluta Aleksander Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Pogorzelska Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O055019
74. Przedpełski Stanisław Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
75. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
76. Radaczyńska Zuzanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
77. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
78. Rumin Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O056192
79. Rutkowska Amelia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
80. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
81. Sakrajda Maria Sk happy horse
2005 (J.)
0049445
82. Ścieżko Oliwia Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
2011 (Mł.)
O069763
83. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
-
84. Selmaj Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O066188
85. Shalohin Andrei KS GAJEWNIKI
S
O021942
86. Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O047679
87. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
88. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał
S
O021179
89. Skorupa Karina KS Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
Brak
90. Ślazińska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O060770
91. Słowińska Natasza Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O065694
92. Smolarek Martyna Nie przynależy
2007 (JM.)
brak
93. Smolczewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
94. Sokół Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O044029
95. Sorokina Olga KS Gajewniki
S
O026608
96. Stachura Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O013739
97. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O064918
98. Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2012 (Mł.)
O064919
99. Staszek Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2006 (J.)
brak
100. Stawiarska Natalia Bpk
S
Brak
101. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
102. Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
O059928
103. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
104. Szczepanik Ewelina KJ Vertus Łódź
S
O010008
105. Szczepanik Ewelina KJ VERTUS Łódź
S
O010008
106. Szczepanik Maja KJ VERTUS Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O059724
107. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
108. Szpruch Angelika BPK
2007 (JM.)
O063013
109. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2012 (Mł.)
O059242
110. Szubańska Zofia Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
111. Szybka Irmina Walewicki KJ Gabon
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
112. Tracz Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2013 (Mł.)
O063721
113. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
114. Trojanowska Alicja Helena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O048068
115. Tybulczuk Julia BPK (LOD)
2009 (JM.)
O069766
116. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
117. Tyszko Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
118. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003577
119. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
120. Was Aga Bo
S
Brak
121. Ways Nicola Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
122. Wetmańska Jagoda Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Mordaka
2005 (J.)
O055653
123. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
124. Wieczorek Lilia KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
brak
125. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
O050784
126. Wiśniewska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2007 (JM.)
O050784
127. Wodyk Martyna WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048327
128. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
129. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (JM.)
O062371
130. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
131. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
132. Zawalski Jeremi KJ Janowice
2012 (Mł.)
O068882
133. Zielińska Natalia BPK
2005 (J.)
O060440
134. Zielonka Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
135. Zimnicka Maria Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
2011 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

224

A GOLDEN TRUUS HZ ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: A Golden Boy Hero Z / Aganix du Seigneur Z
M: Truus / Lys de Darmen
K032408 056015Z55374717
2.

3

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
3.

104

ALASKA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Quidam De Revel II Z
M: Arktyka
- 6160095920299
4.

46

ALCATA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 wałach izabelowata/mk:151 F: Berdysz
M: Alabama
Brak POL 013610197805
5.

75

ALIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Marino
M: Akina
brak 616007590081804
6.

69

ALIEN SP POL 2001 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Nobody
M: Akina
K035351 007590056801
7.

92

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K030367 616009590022716
8.

81

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K026925 616009510237914
9.

165

ARAMIS SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Afrodyta
Brak Brak
10.

61

ASTUR AA MAŁOPOLSKA AA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Ekolog
M: Asteria
K033400 616 006 58 02225 18
11.

13

ATILLA HAFLINGER POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Almwind
M: Dorena
Brak DE422. 220001105
12.

157

AUGUSTIN SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Imequyl
M: Aluzja
K013710 POL009590185008
13.

187

AURA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: NN
M: Nn
Brak Brak
14.

164

AVE ZAMBESI Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: ZAMBESI/ HEARTBREAKER
M: AVISTA/ELVIS
K022977 616009510353411
15.

62

BABINIEC PGN PKS POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sandro Hot
M: -
- -
16.

54

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
17.

49

BANSCHI SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Clavius
M: Berta
K028202 616009580086213
18.

63

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz sp/
M: Berenika wlkp. / Cad De B Neville s.f.
K030727 616007610086817
19.

206

BARNABA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Wareg
M: Bohema
K029485 616006580409014
20.

148

BELL EFEKT MŁP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Bella Vista / Vis Versa
K026785 616006590124915
21.

129

BETICA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Tanos
M: Bojana de Guidam
616009610169016 616009610169016
22.

79

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/167 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
23.

73

BŁAWATEK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Sokrates
M: Bojcza
K023330 616007610017713
24.

130

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy
M: Beauty
O076634 616013640055209
25.

19

BONAPARTE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Idrys
M: Bona
brak A0005380S
26.

127

BONIEK SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lansjer L
M: Boni M
K020889 -
27.

65

BRATIHI-PGN SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tambourine Red Wine old./
M: Bramina sp/ Caretino K hes.
K033399 616009610105818
28.

66

BRATINI-PGN WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Tambourine Red Wine
M: Brda
K033396 616007610106418
29.

108

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungskie / Carthago Z
M: Bella Donna ZK / Dakar Z
K030569 A0005749S
30.

141

CALGERY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Caversal
M: Celli
K033905 DE 456560122517
31.

52

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
K014764 009610164306
32.

70

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
33.

20

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Catharsis
brak 616009670105311
34.

152

CASSIMERO HOL. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Centurion / Cormint
M: Nora VII / Briscar
K030630 DE 421000138214
35.

205

CATHALAYA VRS AES POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Mylord carthago
M: Corfina
B 616
36.

146

CAYENNE OLD. (OS) POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro I hol./ Contender
M: Cascaya Hippica old. (OS)/ Cassini II old. (OS)
K034045 DE 418180125118
37.

110

CENTURION SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lupicor
M: Cremona/Stakatto
K031925 Brak
38.

76

CEREMONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Dekoder
M: Cesja
brak 616007610145317
39.

179

CEZAR KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540120515
40.

194

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco-Blue
K027789 DE418185006015
41.

120

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
42.

121

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Chmura / Landos
K032493 616009640001115
43.

195

CHARL VAROS HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2018 wałach siwa/178 F: Charleston (Casscadello I)
M: Davana (Cannavaros)
11 DE421000055218
44.

133

CHARLOTTA I HOL POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Caretino
M: Kalina I
K033667 DE421000020510
45.

204

CHEVALIER AES POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Chacfly PS
M: R.S Lorelei
- -
46.

216

CINDERELLA HOL. POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady / For Pleasure
K032626 DE421000751916
47.

135

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
48.

36

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
49.

113

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
50.

149

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Colman / Carthago
K027150 DE421000042514
51.

190

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
52.

58

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
53.

101

CORDOBA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzja-J/Cruzeiro L
K032842 616009590027816
54.

203

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
55.

116

CORONA S SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Nevados S
M: C.Ravenna Z
Brak 616009520057316
56.

191

CORTNEY SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K030479 616009640032916
57.

211

CYRANO DDH KWPN 2018 Klacz gn. F: Catch Twenty Two
M: Ankyniek
58.

181

CYRKA KUC POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:113 F: Nion
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690088011
59.

50

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
K015026 12373
60.

161

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
61.

55

CZUKON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: ICOON JN
M: CZUKOTKA
BRAK 616009640013118
62.

173

DAISY KUC POL 2013 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Anapon Scarto
M: Nina
Brak B0152571S
63.

167

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
K030305 DE421000135611
64.

74

DARLING Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant Z / Diamant de Semilly
M: Nimf Z / Nagano
K020558 056015Z55605910
65.

174

DECOLA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2011 klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Deborah
K026349 61699966188611
66.

208

DEMETER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Dafne
brak 616009661366413
67.

143

DENVER Deutsches Sport Pferd GER 2010 wałach gniada/Brak F: Falkenhof's Dijon
M: Monarchin
Brak Brak
68.

134

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
69.

223

DIEGO SP POL 2017 Ogier c.gn. F: Grandorado TN/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: D E.Feu D'Hiver (NLD)/Diamant de Semily
K031970 B0128595S
70.

193

DIL CASSO SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/- F: Castle Rock
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K029488 616009520065116
71.

37

DISNEY AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Torado / Morado
M: Dżungla / Snow Kid xx
K032312 826002170883780
72.

125

DOBBY WHITE WESTF GER 2017 klacz siwa// F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Charmonie / Cornet Obolensky
K034415 DE 441410098017
73.

48

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
74.

142

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola / Cabrol
K021674 616009530053912
75.

111

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 gelding bay/163 F: Vandamme
M: Doba
K030593 616007610160913
76.

189

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
77.

214

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
78.

103

ELEGIA Litewska Wierzchowa POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Oregon
M: Erupcja
brak LTU005170193017
79.

42

ERYK PONY SPORT KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nico-k
M: Eufemina
K013361 616013570344907
80.

128

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
81.

60

ESSARO AA M (AA) POL 2018 wałach siwa/169 F: Huzar m (AA)/
M: Essemara m (AC)/ Frazes m
K033398 616006580222218
82.

188

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria / Landos
K030595 616009600207815
83.

94

EVITA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Ekwador
M: U-Columbia
K032815 056015Z55849516
84.

137

EWELINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/162 F: Rambo
M: Era
K035256 POL 999 59 00522 09
85.

144

FENIKS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1999 wałach siwa/158 F: HIGH LIFE
M: FLEUR
brak POL 006 54 00447 99
86.

215

FERRY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grande /
M: Fiona /
brak DE456560524417
87.

147

FRENCH MERCHAND Cheval De Selle Francais POL 2015 wałach siwa/183 F: Nervoso
M: Orphee De Vernay
K034192 250001 15181370K
88.

68

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
89.

88

GIRO DE LALUNA VRS AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Chestillo
M: Granada PG/ Calderon
brak 000
90.

220

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
K022449
91.

97

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
92.

140

GRECJA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K030724 616999630074209
93.

115

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
94.

28

HABIBI WESTFALSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Paramo k
M: Ruwena
Brak 441410396908
95.

90

HEMBRA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/173 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hebrajka / Zagon
K028906 616006590053914
96.

197

HENRIETTE HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: New Quidam
M: Unique Fleur / Doamant
K030478 DE421000087715
97.

131

HERITAGE OF ECUADOR Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Ekwador
M: Hurysa
K030368 616009530175715
98.

102

HIGH TOWER AS HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/185 F: Cascadello II
M: Whist
K035168 DE421000154715
99.

56

HUSH WINNER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: HUSH HUSH
M: HAKUBA
K031387 B0132740S
100.

201

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
101.

40

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
102.

105

IDAHO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: IMPRESSIVE VDL
M: PIANDORA
K033113 DE418182672017
103.

123

IMPERIAL CASALLSINI K PKS POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/Brak F: Casallsini I
M: Izyda K
Brak 616009580125518
104.

15

INDIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Inkluzja
Brak POL 007610045206
105.

64

INWENCJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: -
M: -
- -
106.

51

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
107.

34

JAPPELOUP R WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Hintera R / Romeo Des Vaux
K032961 616007610036716
108.

199

JEREZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 ogier kara/- F: Szkrab
M: -
- -
109.

47

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
110.

96

JULIETTE NN GER 2014 klacz gniada/mk:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528008140091514
111.

57

KAJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2004 klacz inna/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661926204
112.

8

KAJTEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661416813
113.

168

KARAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Karia
brak 616009640066618
114.

95

KENZO BOY NN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/141 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999592031514
115.

107

KETTI SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske
M: Kokietka
- -
116.

166

KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:113 F: Harley
M: Kora
Brak 616 013 530277112
117.

109

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z
M: Kolia/Imequyl
K015556 -
118.

139

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
119.

119

LA PALMA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: La Princessa / Quality Time
K030456 616009510153816
120.

222

LANCELOT SP 2018 Wałach kaszt. F: Elvaro/Calvaro Z
M: Lacrima/Canabis Z
K033989 616009510228618
121.

219

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K016163
122.

150

LANITA ROSE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ulanka-Rose / Democraat
K033043 528003201603411
123.

112

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
Brak 616006550096015
124.

221

LAUDATOR SP 2017 Wałach gn. F: Elvaro/Calvaro Z
M: LG. Zarah R6/Lasino
K031971 A0008632S
125.

172

LEADER ONE AES POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: NUMBER ONE
M: LAKIRA
K033020 826002170882740
126.

153

LEON PKSP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Lolanca / Lord Calidos
K020655 616009590170412
127.

182

LINKWOOD Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Ginger Lady / Cannavaro
K028687 DE418181087113
128.

176

LOARA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 klacz gniada/157 F: Grab
M: Lama
brak POL999590245007
129.

7

LUBA TYP SZLACHETNY POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/152 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590296410
130.

98

LUBCZYK KUC POL 2018 wałach kara/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
131.

171

LULA BABY AES POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: GEORGE Z
M: LORELI TK
BRAK 826002170883781
132.

132

M-DRAGON KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:129 F: Wawel
M: Mila
Brak 616999670113416
133.

177

MAKTULIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Mohikan
M: Messina
K034693 616POL17011924A
134.

170

MARKO ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/163 F: Lozert
M: Mada
K033198 616008660748411
135.

89

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Malta / Cajero
K029359 616007610056216
136.

210

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
K022871
137.

126

MONARKHISTKA 20 / RUS 2013 klacz gniada// F: Khangai
M: Mira Belle
/ 107ZF47
138.

67

MOONLIGHT SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Tjunsge
M: Marque
- -
139.

212

NAGANO KWPN 2018 Ogier kaszt. F: Inaico VDL
M: Fargane/Chin Chin
K034730 528003201804360
140.

124

NAOKI 3 HOL. GER 2016 wałach gniada// F: Numero Uno
M: Ellen 1
/ DE421000046816
141.

218

NEILO SP 2018 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: Neila/Imequyl
616009592028618
142.

59

NESME OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/178 F: Numero Uno /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034039 DE418180221016
143.

41

NESSAJA AK HANNOVERAN GER 2018 klacz skarogniada// F: Numero Uno
M: Diva Odessa
/ DE 431316733718
144.

106

NEVER GIVE UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Never Ending Dream R
K033360 -
145.

217

NOBODY ELSE KWPN 2018 Klacz gn. F: Jukebox/Padock du Plessis
M: Tafalonie.Lux
K034425 528003201803712
146.

160

NOSTALGIA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/180 F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
K013413 POL 009 64 00372 05
147.

6

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
148.

183

ORTEGA 10 HOLSTEINER POL 2018 ogier gniada/169 F: Ogano Sitte
M: S-Valona/Casco
brak DE421000515518
149.

72

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
150.

158

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
151.

78

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/168 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
152.

71

PANDA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
153.

93

PARADISE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Palomina
K033383 616009660546217
154.

77

PICASSO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Imequyl
M: Piawa
K020801 616 009 59 01045 12
155.

198

POMELO TRK. POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Eloquent
M: Pochwała / Etos
K031057 616003010086117
156.

99

POMPADOUR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/158 F: Clavius
M: Careretino
....... ....
157.

53

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
158.

118

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
K027493 616013540074515
159.

156

QUICK SIGHTED OLDENBURG GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Kira Luna
K009765 DE433 330404105
160.

138

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Quintender
M: Grace
K019614 DE431316947211
161.

192

RABIAT VAN MAARLE BWP BEL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: Chaccon Blue / Chacco Blue
M: Ilaska Van Maarle / Cardento
K032686 056002W00316215
162.

184

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
K028907 616009610034516
163.

200

RANDEVU ŁOTEWSKA LAT 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Salana-Radians
M: Vegeta
K020553 0000016133
164.

163

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
165.

114

RAPID WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 ogier siwa/167 F: Concord
M: Radosna
Brak 616007610019718
166.

207

ROKSOLANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Alhijaz
M: Rewia
brak 616006661180009
167.

155

ROZITA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Wiedzmin
M: Romina
BRAK POL 013 58 07114 06
168.

100

RUBY BLUE SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cascadello
M: Rita Blue/ Chacco-Blue
K031924 Brak
169.

186

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Ruanda P / Con Calma
K030633 616009610096017
170.

122

SANTIAGO BWP BEL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Veneur D’Isigny /
M: / Argentinus
brak -
171.

162

SEA OF SILENCE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: With approval
M: Electra Deelites
Brak 17750959D
172.

117

SĘKACZ SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Czumak
M: Selika
Brak 616007610056414
173.

145

SHAZAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Quartier Latin
M: Soraya
K034807 616009520113018
174.

151

SIBILLA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO / CONTENDRO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY / SIR SHUTTERFLY
K022579 616009510252913
175.

196

SILVER STAR PKS POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Tjungske
M: po Nice Boy
brak 616 009 59 20265 17
176.

154

SOFIA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Samba / Romadan
K030699 616009610028215
177.

213

STORMER VAN HET BEURIJDTHOF BWP 2018 Ogier gn. F: Inaico VDL
M: Puaedra Van Het Beurijdthof
K034729 056002W003191976
178.

91

SUBLIEM'S MILANO KUC NEW FOREST POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella / Mikel
K030398 528018020141035
179.

209

SZIFO SP POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
180.

169

TANKA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Martin
M: Tara
Brak 616999660720815
181.

16

TEKILA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Ulco
M: Tora
Brak 616009610106217
182.

136

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K021009 616009680087810
183.

178

TILLY KUC / TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:132 F: nn
M: nn
K034694 826069000225699
184.

14

TOP GUN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Tulka
Brak 616009610004014
185.

185

TULLAMORE PP HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Alida / Aloube Z
K029083 DE431316983015
186.

202

VIA CALIDA AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K033468 826002160881588
187.

180

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
188.

39

WIMBLEDON SP POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
- -
189.

159

ZALOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520044112
190.

2

ZAMĘT PKSP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K015089 POL009580395108
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
150
200
100
50
SUM:
500.00
Bernagiewicz Robert St. R&S Stables Kębliny
25
SUM:
25.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
25
SUM:
25.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
25
200
350
SUM:
575.00
Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
100
SUM:
100.00
Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał
25
SUM:
25.00
Lasota Marcelina KJ Vertus Łódź
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
SUM:
25.00
Malewska Agata KJ Vertus Łódź
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
25
SUM:
25.00
Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
25
SUM:
25.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
SUM:
50.00
Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
350
50
300
25
SUM:
725.00
Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
200
350
SUM:
550.00
Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
25
100
100
350
SUM:
575.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
300
50
100
450
100
450
SUM:
1650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajerska Maja
Brak przynależności klubowej
INDIANA (15)
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
3
2022-11-06
Bąk Sebastian
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
CORTNEY (191)
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-05
22
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
RAPID (114)
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
8
2022-11-06
GUAGA L (115)
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
3
150
2022-11-06
22
2022-11-06
4
200
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
4
100
2022-11-06
4
50
Bernagiewicz Robert
St. R&S Stables Kębliny
CHACCALL (194)
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-06
7
25
Biecka Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
TOP GUN (14)
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-06
26
Biskupska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
ALIA (75)
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
29
2022-11-06
36
Borowiak Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
EWELINA (137)
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-06
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
30
2022-11-06
42
KETTI (107)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
5
Buchali Angelika
BPK
2022-11-06
13
2022-11-06
15
Bukała Marcelina
KJ Janowice
BOLERO (130)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Chokoszewska Nikola
Brak Przynależności Klubowej
ELEGIA (103)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Cosgrave Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
CYRKA (181)
2022-11-06
8
2022-11-06
Czarnecka Nikola
brak przynależności klubowej
TEKILA (16)
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
4
2022-11-06
Dąbrowska Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
ROKSOLANA (207)
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
29
2022-11-06
DEMETER (208)
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
18
2022-11-06
Darul Maria
bpk
CONVERTUS (149)
2022-11-06
41
2022-11-06
16
Domanska-Kruppa Amelie
KJ Equi Centrum
WZORKA (84)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Fabisiak Julia
St. R&S Stables
HENRIETTE (197)
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
13
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ Łódź
MERLIN (89)
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-06
22
2022-11-06
26
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
RAMIKA (184)
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
44
2022-11-06
4
2022-11-06
29
Garbala Antonina
brak przynależności klubowej
KAJTEK (8)
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-06
KAJA (57)
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-06
Glińska Kinga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-06
27
Górska Sandra
TKJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-06
22
Górski Szymon
TKJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-06
9
2022-11-06
20
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
NESME (59)
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
25
2022-11-06
35
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
25
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
14
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
24
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
27
2022-11-06
39
Hercog Belinda
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DISNEY (37)
2022-11-06
20
2022-11-06
30
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
CONWAY H (190)
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
32
2022-11-06
10
Jankowiak Maja
KJ Bonin
EVITA Z (94)
2022-11-05
45
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
37
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (97)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki KJ
CORDOBA (101)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
Kajl Klaudia
Bp
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
Kapala Julia
KJ Fun Farma
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
DIDI (134)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-06
8
25
Karolak Julia
Bp
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Kaźmierczak Maria
KJ Vertus Łódź
CALGERY (141)
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-05
41
2022-11-06
16
2022-11-06
24
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
50
2022-11-06
14
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
6
25
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
27
KOLA (109)
2022-11-05
1
200
2022-11-05
1
350
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
18
Kędziak Judyta
Brak
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
5
2022-11-06
34
Kicińska Karolina
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BONIEK (127)
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-06
15
2022-11-06
ERYSTYKA (128)
2022-11-05
41
2022-11-05
48
2022-11-06
34
Klepacz Pola
Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
DONOVAN (111)
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-06
37
2022-11-06
2
Kołacz Joanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
AUGUSTIN (157)
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
Komar Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
QUO VADIS (138)
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-05
Kosińska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
EL CAPONE (189)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
POMELO (198)
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-06
35
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-05
Kozłowska Grażyna
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
19
Krasoń Karolina
Brak
DENVER (143)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
LINKWOOD (182)
2022-11-05
43
2022-11-05
4
100
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-06
30
ORTEGA 10 (183)
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-06
14
2022-11-06
Król Dawid
JUKS CZEKAN
PEGAZ (175)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Krupa Natalia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
Kruppa Felix
KJ Equi Centrum
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
ALTARI (86)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
5
25
2022-11-06
Krzyżaniak Zuzanna
Brak
ALCATA (46)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Kwiecień-Poborska Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
MARKO (170)
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
Lasoń Zofia
KJ Fun Farma
TILLY (178)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Lasota Marcelina
KJ Vertus Łódź
PICASSO (77)
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-05
6
50
2022-11-06
6
25
2022-11-06
19
Lewandowska Paulina
ŁKJ Łódź
CZAVERDY (161)
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-06
9
2022-11-06
18
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
27
2022-11-06
Lisowska Karolina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
DIL CASSO (193)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
43
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
1
2022-11-06
38
Lorek Joanna
TKJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
26
2022-11-06
39
Lota Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-11-05
5
25
2022-11-06
16
2022-11-06
25
2022-11-05
20
Macińska Maria
Bp
ARAMIS (165)
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-06
34
Malewska Agata
KJ Vertus Łódź
PABLO I (78)
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
1
200
2022-11-06
3
150
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-06
20
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
LEON (153)
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
33
2022-11-06
20
Marciniak Magdalena
Łódzki KJ
SIBILLA (151)
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-05
49
2022-11-06
42
2022-11-06
CASSIMERO (152)
2022-11-05
34
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-06
36
2022-11-06
37
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
HEMBRA (90)
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-05
20
AMARANT (92)
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-06
8
25
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
29
2022-11-06
44
ALASKA (104)
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
32
2022-11-06
Nosidlak Monika
KJ Fun Farma
LOARA (176)
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-05
Nowak Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Nowakowski Jan
Bp
LUBCZYK (98)
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
5
2022-11-06
Olaszek Alicja
KJ Janowice
2022-11-06
16
2022-11-06
38
Olech Natalia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
COLUMBIA (113)
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-06
2
200
2022-11-06
3
50
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-05
NAGANO (212)
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
ELBERO H (214)
2022-11-05
23
FERRY (215)
2022-11-05
8
25
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
40
2022-11-06
3
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
45
2022-11-06
17
2022-11-06
26
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
3
50
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-11-05
42
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-06
21
Pietranek Oliwia
Fundacja Fun Farma
ALIEN (69)
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
33
2022-11-06
Pluta Aleksander
Bpk
DAISY (173)
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2
2022-11-06
21
Pogorzelska Karolina
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-06
15
2022-11-06
14
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stow. Warszawski KJ
LA PALMA (119)
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-06
32
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
SANTIAGO (122)
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
24
TENOR (136)
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-06
11
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (135)
2022-11-06
34
2022-11-06
5
100
Radaczyńska Zuzanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KARAT (168)
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
22
2022-11-06
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
42
2022-11-06
31
2022-11-06
17
Rumin Natalia
bpk
SOFIA (154)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Rutkowska Amelia
Brak
SĘKACZ (117)
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-06
23
2022-11-06
Rytych Damian
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SHAZAR (145)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
CAYENNE (146)
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
15
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
2
350
2022-11-06
31
2022-11-06
6
50
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
3
300
2022-11-06
21
2022-11-06
7
25
Sakrajda Maria
Sk happy horse
DECOLA (174)
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-06
14
Ścieżko Oliwia
Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
FENIKS (144)
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-06
9
2022-11-06
Seliga Adrian
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
JEREZ (199)
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
10
2022-11-06
23
Selmaj Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
18
BETICA (129)
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
Shalohin Andrei
KS GAJEWNIKI
2022-11-05
Sierakowska Michalina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-11-05
7
25
2022-11-05
8
25
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
24
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BAREL (63)
2022-11-05
40
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-06
7
25
2022-11-06
6
50
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
21
2022-11-06
43
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
5
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
25
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
2
2022-11-06
8
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
33
2022-11-06
Skorupa Karina
KS Happy Horse
LARIX (112)
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
44
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Słowińska Natasza
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
27
2022-11-06
M-DRAGON (132)
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-06
Smolarek Martyna
Nie przynależy
LUBA (7)
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-06
4
2022-11-06
25
Smolczewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
AURA (187)
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-06
Sokół Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
BANSCHI (49)
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-06
9
2022-11-06
36
Sorokina Olga
KS Gajewniki
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
9
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
11
2022-11-06
Stachura Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
CZUKON (55)
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
31
2022-11-06
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
47
2022-11-06
Stanisławczyk Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
8
2022-11-06
Staszek Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
Stawiarska Natalia
Bpk
HABIBI (28)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
30
2022-11-06
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
MAKTULIN (177)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Świetlik Weronika
SKJ HORSEPROFI
RANDEVU (200)
2022-11-06
6
2022-11-06
2
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-06
17
2022-11-06
3
Szczepanik Ewelina
KJ VERTUS Łódź
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
41
Szczepanik Ewelina
KJ Vertus Łódź
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Szczepanik Maja
KJ VERTUS Łódź
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
23
2022-11-06
45
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
ACON (3)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
Szpruch Angelika
BPK
NOSTALGIA (160)
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-05
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
24
2022-11-06
Szubańska Zofia
Brak przynależności klubowej
ATILLA (13)
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
31
2022-11-06
Szybka Irmina
Walewicki KJ Gabon
PANDA (71)
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
1
2022-11-06
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
26
2022-11-06
Tracz Martyna
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
GRECJA (140)
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-06
1
2022-11-06
20
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
31
2022-11-06
23
Trojanowska Alicja Helena
WKJ Lublin
CYTRA (50)
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-06
9
Tybulczuk Julia
BPK (LOD)
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
17
2022-11-06
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-05
SZIFO (209)
2022-11-05
2
200
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2
350
Tyszko Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LULA BABY (171)
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
30
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-06
32
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
20
2022-11-06
22
NEILO (218)
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-06
18
2022-11-06
LAUDATOR (221)
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
7
25
2022-11-06
19
2022-11-06
13
LANCELOT (222)
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
19
2022-11-06
DIEGO (223)
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-06
17
GOLDEN (220)
2022-11-05
2
100
2022-11-05
5
100
2022-11-06
1
350
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
IBLUE (201)
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
4
200
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
3
300
2022-11-05
4
50
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-06
2
100
2022-11-06
33
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
1
450
2022-11-06
5
100
2022-11-06
1
450
CHEVALIER (204)
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-06
Was Aga
Bo
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-06
3
2022-11-06
30
Ways Nicola
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
3
Wetmańska Jagoda
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Mordaka
BARNABA (206)
2022-11-06
13
2022-11-06
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
15
2022-11-06
Wieczorek Lilia
KJ Fun Farma
CEZAR (179)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
DAPHNE (167)
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
4
2022-11-06
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
TANKA (169)
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Wodyk Martyna
WKJ Lublin
ZAMĘT (2)
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-06
29
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
CALINA (52)
2022-11-05
40
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
23
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
OSTEN (158)
2022-11-05
32
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
1
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
ZALOTKA (159)
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
16
2022-11-06
Zając Magdalena
brak
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
EPIKA (83)
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
28
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
46
2022-11-06
12
2022-11-06
35
Zawalski Jeremi
KJ Janowice
2022-11-05
2022-11-05
Zielińska Natalia
BPK
CHAMUEL (121)
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-06
2022-11-06
13
Zielonka Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
40
2022-11-06
Zimnicka Maria
Fundacja Zielony Konik - Osiągnąć marzenia
ROZITA (155)
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
36
2022-11-06
7
2022-11-06
19

Number of Riders: 135

Number of Horses: 190

The sum of prizes: 5 775.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl