Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 25-26.06.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:24:01
2022-06-17 15:51:33
Ewelina Szczepanik LAOS HIPPICA
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:24:04
2022-06-17 15:51:06
Ewelina Szczepanik ESCANANA VRS
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:24:06
2022-06-17 15:50:17
Ewelina Szczepanik CORLANDA VRS
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 11:40:52
2022-06-17 10:52:35
Monika Chodacka CINDERELLA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:29:03
2022-06-17 05:54:29
Maja Szczepanik DARLING Z
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:08:22
2022-06-15 18:04:11
Paulina Jassa REKRUT BUM
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:08:27
2022-06-15 18:02:27
Paulina Jassa CORDOBA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:08:29
2022-06-15 16:56:55
Monika Gajda MAMMA MIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:08:30
2022-06-15 16:55:55
Antonina Marcińczak BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:08:33
2022-06-15 00:53:38
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 19:51:49
2022-06-14 16:29:36
Julia Ucińska DOBROSTAN
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 07:19:18
2022-06-13 23:12:23
Justyna Żółtowska VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 07:19:21
2022-06-13 23:11:43
Justyna Żółtowska BO DIDDLEY Z
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 20:10:14
2022-06-13 17:55:22
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 17:28:46
2022-06-13 11:04:45
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 22:59:59
2022-06-11 21:57:00
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 23:00:02
2022-06-11 21:56:18
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 23:00:04
2022-06-11 21:55:55
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 18:53:35
2022-06-07 08:01:52
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka LORIN
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 18:53:36
2022-06-07 08:01:20
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka CHESTER
  • 2x 2/LL/Towarzyski LL70 Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
2. Chodacka Monika Niezrzeszony
2003 (MJ.)
brak
3. Gajda Monika KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O001033
4. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020 (Mł.)
O059926
5. Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004463
6. Kozina Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028675
7. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
8. Marcińczak Antonina Tyszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
9. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
S
O000889
10. Szczepanik Ewelina KJ Vertus Łódź
S
O010008
11. Szczepanik Maja KJ VERTUS Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O059724
12. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O055315
13. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
14. Zajkiewicz Weronika KJ Janowice
S
O047593
15. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BALLANTINE'S HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
K029332 ...
2.

BO DIDDLEY Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Luigi D’Eclipse
M: Elvira / Van Gogh
K034133 05601555803317
3.

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2009 wałach bułana/146 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or Never
M: Bouwershof Diamand / Bokkesprong Czardas
K025258 528017200900620
4.

CHESTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Zinedine
M: Czogoria
Brak 616007610069718
5.

CINDERELLA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 22.04.2011 mare grey/165 F: Louis
M: Centima
brak 616 999 59 02710 11
6.

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
7.

CORDOBA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzja-J/Cruzeiro L
K032842 616009590027816
8.

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Orlando van de Heffinck
M: Carmen / Pablo
K030105 826002160878409
9.

DARLING Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant Z / Diamant de Semilly
M: Nimf Z / Nagano
K020558 056015Z55605910
10.

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 616009590024315
11.

ESCANANA VRS AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Escalona
Brak .
12.

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
13.

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
14.

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
15.

LAOS HIPPICA SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Koh I noor
M: La silla
K030062 1
16.

LORIN HOLSZTYN GER 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Casall
M: V-Kiss and Fly
Brak DE421000162218
17.

LUCKY MIKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Lorelei ex La Bomba
K033079 ..
18.

MAMMA MIA SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Marina S / Grand De La Cour
K032923 616009600212617
19.

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello
M: Rita/Stalypso
K031923 Brak
20.

VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Curieuze van Bost Z / Chellano Z
K031601 056015Z55591815
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 15

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl