Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 7-8.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 08:21:47
2022-05-04 08:14:04
Maria Darul CONVERTUS
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 08:21:51
2022-05-04 08:09:21
Maria Darul LANITA ROSE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 06:33:24
2022-05-04 03:10:52
Malena Kotecka EVEREST M
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 06:33:27
2022-05-04 03:10:29
Dawid Kotecki DAKOTA C
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 06:33:30
2022-05-04 03:10:16
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 20:21:43
2022-05-03 18:34:48
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 20:21:45
2022-05-03 18:34:21
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 17:05:32
2022-05-03 16:21:47
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 17:05:34
2022-05-03 16:20:47
Marcelina Ciborowska TORERO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 17:05:36
2022-05-03 16:19:44
Izabella Antoniuk PARSIFAL
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 14:06:24
2022-05-03 13:11:45
Paulina Lewandowska HERA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/LL 70cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 14:06:27
2022-05-03 13:11:22
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 10:03:02
2022-05-03 08:55:53
Angelika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 2x 8/LL/LL 50cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:17:43
2022-05-02 22:31:29
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:17:46
2022-05-02 20:59:17
Tomasz Paradowski JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:17:48
2022-05-02 20:58:58
Tomasz Paradowski SIMONETTA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:17:51
2022-05-02 20:58:34
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/LL 70cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:30:02
2022-05-02 11:17:58
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:30:04
2022-05-02 11:17:07
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 10:58:23
2022-05-02 09:37:41
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 07:51:15
2022-04-30 23:20:25
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 07:51:18
2022-04-30 19:37:05
Milena Białobrzewska ESKORTEZA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 08:33:50
2022-04-30 08:02:28
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 08:33:52
2022-04-30 08:01:59
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 08:33:54
2022-04-30 08:01:31
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 08:33:57
2022-04-30 08:00:59
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 10:57:57
2022-04-29 08:09:38
Beata Biczysko VALENTINE LALIQUE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:46:30
2022-04-28 21:31:10
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:46:37
2022-04-28 15:14:29
Roksana Piaseczna NASTURCJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 12:58:36
2022-04-28 12:08:52
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:15:02
2022-04-28 08:37:26
Mariusz Gromada ROCCO
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 13:14:53
2022-04-27 09:48:35
Julia Matuszczak SAKE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:58:42
2022-04-26 19:09:59
Marika Wlaźniak KAZAR M
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:58:45
2022-04-26 18:28:46
Martyna Tracz GRECJA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/LL 70cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 23:58:57
2022-04-26 17:14:32
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 90cm Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 22:33:51
2022-04-25 21:39:01
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 20:01:00
2022-04-24 19:40:23
Bogusz Dąbrowski MERLIN VD PONDEROSA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 20:01:03
2022-04-24 19:39:57
Judyta Koczorowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 20:01:06
2022-04-24 19:39:29
Judyta Koczorowska CORONA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 20:01:08
2022-04-24 19:39:07
Judyta Koczorowska MIMATA G
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 cm Towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu Dodatek S
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoniuk Izabella Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
S
O067525
2. Białobrzewska Milena SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O038134
3. Biczysko Beata JKS Salio
S
O009909
4. Ciborowska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2009 (JM.)
O063911
5. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
6. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (MJ.)
O042919
7. Gromada Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
O033062
8. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020 (Mł.)
O059926
9. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
10. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
11. Kotecka Malena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O045956
12. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
13. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O002143
14. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
15. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
16. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
17. Matuszczak Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2005 (J.)
Brak
18. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
19. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
20. Piaseczna Roksana SKJ HORSEPROFI
2011 (Mł.)
O067808
21. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
22. Szpruch Angelika BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
24. Tracz Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2013 (Mł.)
O063721
25. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
26. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
O050784
27. Wlaźniak Marika JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
O064614
28. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
29. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
30. Zajkiewicz Weronika KJ Janowice
S
O047593
31. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
32. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
2.

BALLANTINE'S HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
K029332 ...
3.

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
4.

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
5.

CONVERTUS HOL. POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: Colman
M: Vinja III
LKPZJ/14117/22 DE421000042514
6.

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino bab św Helle
M: Cassandra
Brak 616009610097517
7.

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
8.

DAKOTA C WLKP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CASTLE ROCK / CLEARWAY
M: DODA / CASTILIO
K030345 616007610109416
9.

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
K030305 DE421000135611
10.

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
11.

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
12.

ESKORTEZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Awans
M: Eskapada
K024235 616006580309611
13.

EVEREST M PKSP POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida / Fanimo
K020685 616009690073410
14.

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
15.

GRECJA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K030724 616999630074209
16.

HERA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/138 F: Safalti
M: Hawana
K033294 616013592088118
17.

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
18.

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
19.

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Jenefer
K016599 616007600362809
20.

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
21.

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: SOLARIS
M: KASTELKA
K024654 616009590218512
22.

LANITA ROSE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: DURANGO VDL
M: ULANKA -ROSE
K033043 528003201603411
23.

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
24.

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
25.

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
26.

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
27.

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
28.

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun
M: Fanimata
Brak 528003201700419
29.

NASTURCJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/136 F: Halasz
M: Nerba
K033292 616011610247409
30.

NOSTALGIA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/180 F: Castilio
M: Niezapominajka
brak POL 009 64 00372 05
31.

PARSIFAL WLKP POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Niels
M: Prima
K011308 11527
32.

POWER BALL BW POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney
M: Poleczka
_ _
33.

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
34.

SAKE SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/169 F: Correro
M: Soja
Brak 009611193703
35.

SIMONETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Simonetti
M: Dacoma
K032389 DE455-8790066-11
36.

SZIFO SP POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
37.

TORERO KUC POL 2008 ogier kasztanowata/148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K018393 POL013640060608
38.

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
39.

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl