Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO B1* i HZR w JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 19-21.11.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
203 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:21
2021-11-15 22:55:49
Zofia Wizła CATOX SON
  • 1x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
202 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:37
2021-11-15 20:25:51
Michał Kubiak HEMIRA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
201 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:47
2021-11-15 19:50:57
Adrian Seliga MALINA
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
200 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:50
2021-11-15 19:50:02
Adrian Seliga TAMINA
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
199 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:55
2021-11-15 19:48:45
Jan Kamiński SZENILA
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
198 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:08:19
2021-11-15 19:46:03
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
197 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:02
2021-11-15 18:10:26
Grażyna Kozłowska JURANT
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
196 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:20:00
2021-11-15 18:09:58
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
195 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:56
2021-11-15 18:09:30
Robert Bernagiewicz JAGON
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
194 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:51
2021-11-15 18:09:04
Hanna Kosińska JAGON
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
193 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:49
2021-11-15 17:57:00
Maria Gomulska BATUCADA
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
192 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:13
2021-11-15 16:47:40
Tomasz Klein SAFIAN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
191 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:12
2021-11-15 16:45:12
Małgorzata Maskiewicz SALMO COGNAC PM
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
190 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:19:01
2021-11-15 16:43:51
Tomasz Klein HIGHFORCE ONE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
189 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:58
2021-11-15 16:43:30
Tomasz Klein KŁOS
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
188 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:56
2021-11-15 14:10:50
Aleksandra Miazga WILSON MK
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
187 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:51
2021-11-15 13:47:52
Seweryn Murdzia SANCHITA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
186 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:45
2021-11-15 12:59:15
Michalina Łącka GILLENIA
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
185 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:42
2021-11-15 12:55:41
Michalina Łącka MAURIK'S LIU. JO
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
184 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:52:27
2021-11-15 08:34:42
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
183 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:52:21
2021-11-15 07:26:48
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
182 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:52:15
2021-11-14 22:39:07
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
181 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:52:07
2021-11-14 22:38:09
Magdalena Marciniak SIBILLA
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 22:44:02
2021-11-14 21:53:34
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
179 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 22:43:57
2021-11-14 21:52:46
Kinga Daszczyk KAOLIN LA TULIPE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:51:58
2021-11-14 21:19:09
Katarzyna Rybarkiewicz ISKRA
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
177 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 22:28:20
2021-11-14 18:29:18
Ewa Machniewicz FARAMIR
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:51
2021-11-14 17:55:00
Michał Tyszko FOR BELLINI
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
175 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:51:36
2021-11-14 16:40:18
Marika Wlaźniak KAZAR M
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:42
2021-11-14 16:25:58
Michał Tyszko LENN SLAM L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
173 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:39
2021-11-14 16:25:13
Michał Tyszko COLINERO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:36
2021-11-14 16:24:56
Michał Tyszko DIARADO’S DREAM
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
171 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:19
2021-11-14 15:13:55
Stanisław Piątkowski KAHLUA PP
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:15
2021-11-14 06:47:08
Małgorzata Zubrycka ALEXA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:51:22
2021-11-14 06:20:14
Milena Kręzel IRBANDIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:10
2021-11-13 19:59:09
Nina Milczarek PARADISE
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
167 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:54:04
2021-11-13 18:46:38
Karolina Sulowska BALLINACLOUGH ORPHEUS
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
166 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 10:01:16
2021-11-13 18:39:37
Paulina Malinowska CORVALL
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 10:01:19
2021-11-13 18:38:34
Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:53:50
2021-11-13 13:54:09
Martyna Kosior QUICK SIGHTED
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:50:45
2021-11-13 12:27:48
Ewa Macieszczak ARAGOR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
162 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:50:39
2021-11-13 12:26:42
Ewa Macieszczak CALOTTA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:19:51
2021-11-13 10:16:38
Weronika Woskresińska PRESTIŻ
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:03:59
2021-11-13 00:59:58
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
159 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:04:01
2021-11-13 00:59:25
Nina Milczarek AMARANT
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
158 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:04:02
2021-11-13 00:29:40
Ewelina Szczepanik CORLANDA VRS
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:04:04
2021-11-13 00:28:35
Ewelina Szczepanik CARMEN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
156 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:04:06
2021-11-12 21:50:09
Tola Świerczyńska DUDOK L
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
155 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 10:04:11
2021-11-12 20:07:58
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:16:17
2021-11-12 20:07:24
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:16:12
2021-11-12 19:46:15
Jarosław Płatos STAKATTOS
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
152 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:16:08
2021-11-12 18:34:10
Marcelina Czech VASANTI
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:16:04
2021-11-12 18:33:34
Marcelina Czech KALINA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:15:59
2021-11-12 18:20:03
Mateusz Chojnowski COSTAKO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:15:54
2021-11-12 18:19:10
Mateusz Chojnowski BERETTA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Immergas Zwykły z rozgrywką Art 238.2.2
148 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:15:46
2021-11-12 18:18:19
Mateusz Chojnowski DIARADA DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:15:41
2021-11-12 18:17:40
Mateusz Chojnowski JAVALLI HDH
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
146 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 20:15:38
2021-11-12 18:17:29
Weronika Wojarska GLORIUS II
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
145 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 15:40:04
2021-11-12 15:19:48
Martyna Pliem-Perka CYGANERIA II
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
144 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 15:40:06
2021-11-12 15:19:35
Martyna Pliem-Perka CONFETTI
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
143 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 13:22:32
2021-11-12 13:01:35
Wiktoria Troć HEROS DU JOUR AA
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 13:22:34
2021-11-12 13:00:41
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 13:22:36
2021-11-12 12:59:36
Wiktoria Troć COOKIE MONSTER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 12:35:01
2021-11-12 11:37:36
Roksana Piaseczna NASTURCJA
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 11:29:10
2021-11-12 10:43:43
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 10:39:24
2021-11-12 10:38:38
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 12:04:27
2021-11-12 10:07:04
Agata Arendt REBELL
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:31:24
2021-11-12 10:06:32
Agata Arendt WALKIRIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:31:05
2021-11-12 10:06:05
Agata Arendt CASCADERO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
134 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 12:50:52
2021-11-12 08:33:24
Pola Szulczyńska RIVER LILLY
  • 2x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:38
2021-11-11 22:34:13
Michał Kubiak GALOPADA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:40
2021-11-11 22:33:50
Michał Kubiak HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:42
2021-11-11 22:33:20
Michał Kubiak BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:44
2021-11-11 22:32:48
Janusz Jedynak ARAFAT
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:46
2021-11-11 22:32:15
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:48
2021-11-11 22:31:26
Maja Zielińska FIGARO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
127 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:50
2021-11-11 22:30:59
Urszula Czajkowska ESPRI CICERO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
126 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 08:46:51
2021-11-11 22:30:31
Zofia Ferenc ANTYLYA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 21:36:10
2021-11-11 20:11:40
Żaneta Powolna QUITA DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:34:09
2021-11-11 13:37:43
Maria Michalska ALIOR
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:34:11
2021-11-11 13:37:24
Maria Michalska GINO BOY N
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 22:51:43
2021-11-10 21:57:23
Wiktoria Jannasz PORTOS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 22:51:45
2021-11-10 21:56:31
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 21:51:33
2021-11-10 21:31:18
Alicja Siekierska BEE WONDERFUL
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 21:51:35
2021-11-10 21:29:58
Alicja Siekierska GRACIELLA
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 21:23:44
2021-11-10 20:20:54
Anna Bondziul INSEL
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:21:00
2021-11-10 20:20:01
Anna Bondziul BEOWULF
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:53:39
2021-11-10 19:52:51
Andrzej Głoskowski COHIBA L
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:53:36
2021-11-10 19:52:23
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:53:33
2021-11-10 19:51:54
Andrzej Głoskowski CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
113 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:53:30
2021-11-10 19:51:34
Julia Matuszczak SAKE
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:14
2021-11-10 19:31:24
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:08:04
2021-11-10 17:06:52
Paulina Jassa REKRUT BUM
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:08:06
2021-11-10 17:06:12
Mateusz Leszczyński WINCHESTER-L
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:08:08
2021-11-10 17:05:36
Patrycja Janiec MOCART
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:08:10
2021-11-10 15:10:07
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak FRIDA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:08:11
2021-11-10 15:09:33
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BAREL
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 17:51:41
2021-11-10 10:32:00
Wiktor Helbich KARISSA M
  • 1x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 17:51:57
2021-11-10 10:03:52
Wiktor Helbich KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 20:58:00
2021-11-09 20:51:48
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 20:58:01
2021-11-09 20:40:59
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 20:19:13
2021-11-09 19:37:20
Oliwia Sowińska HAGIRIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 20:19:15
2021-11-09 19:25:25
Damian Rytych MENIR AA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:18:32
2021-11-09 19:18:25
Damian Rytych LOX AA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:44
2021-11-09 19:17:19
Damian Rytych KENIA HIPIKA
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:47
2021-11-09 19:15:13
Damian Rytych HEMBRA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:48
2021-11-09 19:14:23
Damian Rytych FIGARO
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:50
2021-11-09 19:13:38
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 21:04:35
2021-11-09 19:12:39
Natalia Koziarowska QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:53
2021-11-09 19:11:57
Natalia Koziarowska IPKE S
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:55
2021-11-09 19:11:16
Natalia Koziarowska CHANBETTE
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:56
2021-11-09 19:03:40
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 19:17:57
2021-11-09 19:03:08
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HERENA AA
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 18:55:39
2021-11-09 18:45:08
Aleksandra Wypchło CASALEO Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 20:28:48
2021-11-09 18:44:35
Aleksandra Wypchło ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 18:55:43
2021-11-09 18:43:12
Aleksandra Wypchło GIRL RV
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 18:06:26
2021-11-09 17:07:40
Karolina Karasińska DAKOTA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 14:00:25
2021-11-09 13:38:50
Nina Shalohina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 13:59:52
2021-11-09 12:57:24
Patrycja Szczech SZALONY CHE
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 13:59:49
2021-11-09 12:55:52
Patrycja Szczech GRANDE CARLO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:22
2021-11-09 09:56:35
Antonina Styka BOSS
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 11:03:23
2021-11-09 09:48:25
Mariusz Gromada ROCCO
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 09:20:14
2021-11-09 09:18:36
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:27
2021-11-09 08:03:03
Judyta Koczorowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:12:09
2021-11-08 20:42:16
Roksana Galanciak KORD
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:32
2021-11-08 14:35:28
Seweryn Murdzia KONSTANTYN BH
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:38
2021-11-08 14:31:43
Seweryn Murdzia EKORNET
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 15:08:32
2021-11-08 12:40:35
Kornelia Smura CUSCO
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:49:25
2021-11-07 22:02:31
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 19:50:37
2021-11-07 21:37:01
Rena Majchrowicz VALINOR
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 20:46:20
2021-11-07 20:40:55
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:30
2021-11-06 22:36:42
Anna Jagielak MINNESOTA
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:32
2021-11-06 22:36:21
Anna Jagielak LANCERO C
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:35
2021-11-06 20:39:36
Cezary Kalinowski ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:42
2021-11-06 20:36:57
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:44
2021-11-06 20:35:49
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:47
2021-11-06 19:50:13
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:54:50
2021-11-06 19:49:34
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINE'S
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 22:56:41
2021-11-05 22:29:57
Klaudia Siucińska SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 17:18:32
2021-11-05 07:46:46
Patryk Mordaka SUNSET
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 17:18:34
2021-11-05 07:44:38
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 17:18:37
2021-11-05 07:43:34
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 17:18:42
2021-11-04 21:44:33
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:13:43
2021-11-04 19:56:21
Magdalena Walczak QUICK STEP MW
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 14:31:21
2021-11-04 11:15:53
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 11:01:43
2021-11-04 10:19:45
Maciej Kasperek G-SOLLER
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 11:01:45
2021-11-04 10:19:20
Maciej Kasperek ROGANO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:42
2021-11-04 06:41:44
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz WIARADO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:44
2021-11-04 06:41:18
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz MILAN W.S
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:48
2021-11-04 06:40:48
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:52
2021-11-04 06:39:35
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz FERDINAND
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Immergas Zwykły z rozgrywką Art 238.2.2
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:54
2021-11-03 21:54:30
Kamila Czartoryska FLEURE D'ELLE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:57
2021-11-03 21:53:19
Przemysław Czekaj QUINTUS 93
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:42:59
2021-11-03 21:52:43
Przemysław Czekaj COSIDO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:32
2021-11-03 13:07:05
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:35
2021-11-03 12:41:11
Kamil Grzelczyk SANPRESSA
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:39
2021-11-03 12:40:57
Kamil Grzelczyk CASSIDERO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:46
2021-11-03 12:40:21
Kamil Grzelczyk UCCELLA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:49
2021-11-03 12:39:54
Kamil Grzelczyk HUSH WINNER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 13:08:52
2021-11-03 12:39:35
Kamil Grzelczyk FARINERO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 20:17:11
2021-11-02 19:26:45
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 20:17:14
2021-11-02 19:25:19
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 19:18:20
2021-11-01 18:22:59
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 15:23:51
2021-11-01 14:36:23
Juliana Suska NIGIRI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 11:50:23
2021-11-01 14:36:06
Juliana Suska CASCADEUCE
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 15:23:59
2021-11-01 11:43:17
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 09:39:52
2021-10-31 21:57:31
Artur Kufel KORINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 09:39:55
2021-10-31 21:56:52
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 19:42:55
2021-10-31 18:53:36
Tomasz Wójtowicz SINDBAD Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 19:42:57
2021-10-31 18:52:38
Tomasz Wójtowicz CALIGO Z
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 19:43:01
2021-10-31 18:51:21
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Grand Prix o Nagrodę Immergas Zwykły z rozgrywką Art 238.2.2
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 18:38:16
2021-10-31 15:50:53
Maria Król DE LORCHE BH
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 18:38:18
2021-10-31 15:49:41
Maria Król CARLO ROSSI
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 21:53:00
2021-10-29 21:33:44
Damian Zmorek BACARDI
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 21:53:01
2021-10-29 21:31:42
Damian Zmorek ARTEM
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 18:41:10
2021-10-29 15:19:03
Izabella Kisielowska FOKUS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 10:15:54
2021-10-29 09:48:50
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 10:15:56
2021-10-29 09:44:44
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 20:28:54
2021-10-28 15:53:38
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 20:29:00
2021-10-27 21:32:22
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Finał Średniej Rundy Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:21:07
2021-10-27 19:55:27
Nicole Pluskota GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:21:13
2021-10-27 19:54:38
Nicole Pluskota SKY LIGHT AMIGO
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 12:34:28
2021-10-27 11:28:09
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 11/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 12:34:30
2021-10-27 11:27:40
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 07:17:06
2021-10-27 00:12:38
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 20:16:37
2021-10-27 00:11:56
Ewa Kwiatkowska BERNIKLA
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 20:16:19
2021-10-27 00:11:31
Ewa Kwiatkowska WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:06:06
2021-10-26 20:50:12
Tomasz Patron MONTGOMERY W
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:06:09
2021-10-26 20:46:51
Tomasz Patron KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 24/N/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:06:12
2021-10-26 20:45:25
Tomasz Patron DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:06:17
2021-10-26 20:44:19
Tomasz Patron VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:06:21
2021-10-26 20:43:01
Olivia Boćkowska CHACCO ONE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 15:40:08
2021-10-26 13:55:44
Oliwia Stankiewicz COENTRAO A
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 17:18:44
2021-10-26 09:54:17
Ewa Mirosław ERYTREA
  • 1x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 17:42:59
2021-10-26 09:52:27
Ewa Mirosław FARYS P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 08:53:16
2021-10-26 08:26:11
Paweł Chudziak ROTARIANIN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Mała Runda 2 Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 22:41:47
2021-10-25 22:12:02
Aleksandra Nowak MADISON VDL
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 22:41:49
2021-10-25 22:10:47
Aleksandra Nowak FOR EVER
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/L/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 09:13:19
2021-10-25 22:08:31
Martyna Wodyk ZAMĘT
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 19:18:34
2021-10-25 17:38:15
Weronika Heigelmann CAMARO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 19:10:44
2021-10-25 16:56:20
Patrycja Ueberhan ZATOKI LSH
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 19:18:46
2021-10-25 16:45:26
Aleksandra Berbecka SASILIO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/P/ Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:21:20
2021-10-25 16:11:25
Agata Walkowiak ETAM MC
  • 2x 5/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/LL/Dokladności Art 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
2. Arendt Agata Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
S
O026809
10121010
3. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
4. Bernagiewicz Robert St. R&S Stables Kębliny
S
O025481
5. Biczysko Beata JKS Salio
S
O009909
6. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
7. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O056635
8. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
9. Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
10. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
11. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
12. Chojnowski Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O023447
13. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
14. Czajkowska Urszula BPK maz
2006 (JM.)
O064960
15. Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2005 (J.)
O052829
16. Czech Marcelina WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O042784
17. Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
18. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
19. Ferenc Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O054702
20. Galanciak Roksana KJ Champion
2002 (MJ.)
brak
21. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
22. Gomulska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
23. Gromada Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
O033062
24. Grzelak Aleksandra St. R&S Stables
S
Brak
25. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
26. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
27. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
28. Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O019271
29. Janiec Patrycja Łódzki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O056446
30. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (J.)
O038818
31. Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
32. Jedynak Janusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O045135
33. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
34. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O003136
35. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
36. Karasińska Karolina JKS salio
S
Brak
37. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
38. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
39. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
40. Klepacz Pola ŁKJ Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O051453
41. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
42. Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2009 (JM.)
O063245
43. Kosior Martyna KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2006 (JM.)
O058605
44. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O048645
45. Koziarowska Natalia KJ HEAA Turek
S
O003126
46. Kozłowska Grażyna Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O065595
47. Kręzel Milena bpk
S
O054128
48. Król Maria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
S
O002429
49. Krupa Natalia St. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
50. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
51. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
52. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
53. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
54. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
55. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
56. Machniewicz Ewa JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O049391
57. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
58. Madej Oliwia KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O035308
59. Majchrowicz Rena BPK
S
O033298
60. Majdziński Mateusz TKJ GARBÓWEK
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
61. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
62. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
63. Malinowska Paulina KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
brak
64. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
65. Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O047585
66. Maskiewicz Małgorzata Brak
S
Brak
67. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044671
68. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
69. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
70. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
71. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
72. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
73. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
74. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
75. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
76. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
77. Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
78. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna JKS Jantar Stryków
2005 (J.)
O052913
79. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
80. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
81. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
82. Piaseczna Roksana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
83. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
84. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
85. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
86. Pliem-Perka Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2009 (JM.)
O048671
87. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
88. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
89. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
90. Rybarkiewicz Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O057438
91. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
92. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O057500
93. Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
2007 (JM.)
O064439
94. Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
95. Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O047679
96. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
97. Siucińska Klaudia ŁKJ Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
98. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
99. Sowińska Oliwia BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O064306
100. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2006 (JM.)
O041775
101. Stankiewicz Oliwia WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O043841
102. Styka Antonina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2009 (JM.)
brak
103. Sulowska Karolina WKJ Lublin/SJ Karino
2006 (JM.)
0058391
104. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (J.)
O036369
10138415
105. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
106. Szczech Patrycja JKS Salio
S
O013223
107. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
108. Szulczyńska Pola Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O063142
109. Szybka Irmina LKJ Gabon Walewice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
110. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
111. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
112. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
113. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
114. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
115. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
116. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
117. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
118. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
119. Wizła Zofia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053737
120. Wlaźniak Marika JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
O064614
121. Wodyk Martyna WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048327
122. Wojarska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2007 (JM.)
O066562
BRAK
123. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O000830
124. Woskresińska Weronika Stajnia Grotniki
S
O029262
125. Wypchło Aleksandra HEEA Turek
2005 (J.)
O044316
126. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
127. Zielińska Maja Stow. KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O048249
128. Zmorek Damian KJ Nostro Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O022673
129. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

252

ALEXA HOL GER 2008 klacz gniada/175 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
K021382 DE421000033208 106AH85
2.

198

ALIOR ... POL 2014 wałach gniada/... F: Corriano's Ass
M: Alzacjw
K025292 616009610075614
3.

261

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: ALVARO V PACHERN
M: CRISTALANA Z
K033182 056015Z55648713
4.

231

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K031692 616009590022716
5.

208

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
6.

204

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
7.

241

ARAGOR WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K016816 POL007610214308
8.

114

ARTEM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Barnaba
M: Arluba
Brak 6160065802730014
9.

113

BACARDI SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Hippica koh-i-noor
M: Batalia
K031564 Pol xxx
10.

155

BALLANTINE'S HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
K029332 ...
11.

250

BALLINACLOUGH ORPHEUS KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Builders Delight
M: Osmara Schueracher
KO29659 M3-372004000028719
12.

31

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
13.

119

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
14.

203

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
15.

188

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz /
M: Berenika / Cad De B Neville
K030727 616007610086817
16.

272

BATUCADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Bebel Gilberto
brak brak
17.

194

BEE WONDERFUL HAN POL 2006 klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak /
18.

173

BELL EFEKT MŁP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Bella Vista / Vis Versa
K026785 616006590124915
19.

100

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
20.

223

BERETTA HOLSZ. POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: CHEETANO
M: Hagita
K020111 DE421000170409
21.

28

BERNIKLA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Berenika / Cap De B'Neville
K029125 616007610089215
22.

228

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
23.

30

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
24.

80

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
25.

118

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
26.

152

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
27.

240

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
28.

10

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
29.

116

CARLO ROSSI OLD. POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Clinton I
M: Oh Wiskey
K024905
30.

233

CARMEN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
31.

168

CASALEO Z ZANG NED 2009 wałach skarogniada/177 F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Nelsien Z / Nelson Z
K030758 056015Z55606009
32.

212

CASCADERO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Cascadello
M: Cremona
K032583 A0018642S
33.

46

CASCADEUCE HOL GER 2014 mare bay/- F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
K025961 DE421000147614
34.

287

CASH FLOW 21 HOL GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Cashandcarry / Cash
M: Eibe III / Capitol I
K007303 DE421000327502
35.

130

CASSIDERO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Cassineto / Cassini I
M: Joanera / Quebec
K028259 DE455670087011
36.

190

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL. GER 2013 ogier siwa/- F: Cascadello I hol./ Casall
M: S-Con Line hol./ Con Air hol.
K023882 421000071313
37.

276

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casper /
M: Gin-Fizz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
38.

289

CELTIC BOY HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Alvaro
M: Celtia II / Bajou du Rouet
K019094 616009610171711
39.

296

CHACCALL OLDEMBURSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Casallco
M: Chaccizia
K027789 DE418185006015
40.

25

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z
K020332 DE418184010710
41.

176

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
42.

128

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419 DE421000189513
43.

286

CHIRIVELL HOL GER 2007 Ogier siwa/166 F: calato
M: chilana
K016192 brak
44.

197

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
45.

20

COENTRAO A HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda /Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
46.

192

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
47.

254

COLINERO OLD. POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola hol./ Contender
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
K021311 DE433330855812
48.

219

CONFETTI OLD GER 2011 Klacz kara/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K021085 DE433332028111
49.

217

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
50.

232

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Orlando van de Heffinck
M: Carmen / Pablo
K030105 826002160878409
51.

127

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada F: Edgar / Espri
M: Flora / Falkner
K023218 DE431316630410
52.

124

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
53.

285

CORVALL HOL. GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Clamiro / Clearway`
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
K024734 DE421000078110
54.

140

COSIDO HOL GER 2005 ogier siwa/168 F: Cosimo / Contender
M: Kantate II / Calido I
K030244 DE421000166305
55.

224

COSTAKO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sandokan 290
M: Costa Brava L / Che Guevara L
K028067 616009610075815
56.

160

CUSCO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zaida / Casini II / Capitol
K029389 DE421000003016
57.

218

CYGANERIA II Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Limasol
M: Cyganka
K031063 DE456560387715
58.

147

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
59.

167

DAKOTA KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/173 F: Zurih
M: Irma donna
Brak Brak
60.

32

DAME KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Jennifer / Capitol I
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
61.

247

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
Brak DE421000135611
62.

115

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Dromanusa BH / Romanus
K029893 A0014853S
63.

222

DIARADA DE SEMILLY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Diego de Semilly
M: Lavera
K028685 brak
64.

253

DIARADO’S DREAM OLD GER 2013 ogier gniada/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
65.

145

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
66.

248

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Doba / Skuter
K030593 616007610160913
67.

23

DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z Z POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dieu Merci van T&L
M: Salvia de Tamerville / Animo
K029928 05615Z55769315
68.

234

DUDOK L KWPN BEL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Canturano l / Canturo
M: Valanta / Calvados
- 528003000804110
69.

40

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
70.

73

EKORNET SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Europa / Ewerest
K031345 A0019985S
71.

121

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
72.

16

ERYTREA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Erystyka / Quality Time
K031219 616009510182117
73.

207

ESPRI CICERO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Eskadra / Corland
K032792 616009670102316
74.

274

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria / Landos
K030595 616009600207815
75.

7

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Qulester
M: Escada
K030638 616009682014615
76.

107

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
77.

133

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Farina / Pegasus HB
K029801 A0008108S
78.

17

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
79.

162

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
80.

137

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
81.

99

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
82.

172

FIGARO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Colox Cup
M: Fiona / Asyż
K032771 616009520090616
83.

206

FIGARO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: F Cartina / Caretino K
brak brak
84.

291

FIGAROS G KM 2007 Wałach gn. F: Faktor/Lord Star
M: Fenicja/Feniks
K031998 A008918S
85.

37

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
86.

138

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
K028971 brak
87.

3

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
88.

256

FOR BELLINI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Monte Bellini /
M: For Fun / For Pleasure
K030597 616009610021121
89.

14

FOR EVER NIEM. SPORT GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Feuerball / For Pleasure
M: Gloria / Golden Joy J
K032059 DE456560523217
90.

205

FRENCH BROWNIE HOL POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Frenchfashion / For Fashion
M: Mokka / Caletto I
K027876 DE421000546813
91.

187

FRIDA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Fortuna / Grand Amour
K030729 616009590093916
92.

141

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
93.

201

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
94.

265

GILLENIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: QUALITY TIME
M: CELINE
BRAK 528003201100469
95.

199

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
K030760 DE422220060813
96.

169

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 klacz gniada/177 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
K021259 528003201105142
97.

220

GLORIUS II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: GRANADA PG
K012120 POL 009 66 03712 07
98.

195

GRACIELLA HANOWERSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak Brak
99.

164

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
K027719 616009590166912
100.

33

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
101.

180

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos / Cabrol
M: Hajfa / Romario
K013814 POL009530053907
102.

171

HEMBRA M. POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hebrajka / Zagon
K028906 616006590053914
103.

277

HEMIRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/163 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Hurgada / Statut
K030293 616009610024316
104.

178

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
105.

215

HEROS DU JOUR AA M POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defey /
M: Hrabianka / Emetyt
K030725 616006660771217
106.

202

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
107.

269

HIGHFORCE ONE HOLSTEINER POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: Hirtentanz
M: Ultime Dedira
brak DE 321000554513
108.

154

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
109.

177

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
110.

132

HUSH WINNER TS POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Hakuba / Avanti
K031387 B0132740S
111.

143

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
112.

166

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/Brak F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
K023832 528003201309487
113.

193

INSEL HOLSZTYN POL 2016 klacz siwa/178 F: Cardino
M: Valetta II
K031167 DE421000712016
114.

175

IPKE S KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: Babine / Rascin
K030284 528003201307397
115.

242

IRBANDIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 klacz siwa/166 F: Professional /
M: Indonezja / Baby Bid
K032460 POL080000005945
116.

244

ISKRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: NN
M: NN
K028688 615 999 59 2007 15
117.

263

JACKPOT KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 528003201406777
118.

273

JAGON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/176 F: Ghana
M: Jagonda / Montevideo
K014811 POL009590103905
119.

183

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
120.

221

JAVALLI HDH KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Charyzma Z / Cream Top
K027319 528003201408367
121.

275

JURANT SP POL 2003 wałach siwa F: Diabelek
M: Juma / Ishan
K023907 009590033103
122.

156

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
123.

238

KAHLUA PP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: KANNAN / VOLTAIRE
M: LUTHIEN PP / LORDANOS
K031525 DE 431316896816
124.

225

KALINA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Iloczyn
M: Kler / Hower
K020074 616009510264010
125.

262

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Queency De L'Hallali / Diamant De Semilly
K029806 528003201501204
126.

98

KARISSA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: Kaskada
Brak 616009590163416
127.

293

KARRADA HOL 2017 F: Corrado I
M: Espada
DE421000700417
128.

243

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: SOLARIS
M: KASTELKA
K024654 616009590218512
129.

170

KENIA HIPIKA OLD. POL 2012 klacz kara/168 F: Kannan
M: Jessy
K032772 DE 418180183112
130.

290

KENZO Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/186 F: Kannan
M: Castanea
Brak ....
131.

146

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K021248 616009550019012
132.

268

KŁOS PKS POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: ELOQUENT
M: KIRKA
K028422 616007600199015
133.

22

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Berlin
M: Evelien / Diabeau
K030446 528003201506866
134.

72

KONSTANTYN BH SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: -
M: -
- -
135.

161

KORD TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/163 F: Aktyw / po Agar
M: Kocanka
- POL 732 01 00513 10
136.

120

KORINA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
K018566 616009580856407
137.

97

KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Balou
M: Kastelka / Rhytmus S
K030728 616009590163516
138.

150

LANCERO C CDE ESP 2010 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Indra 05
K026442
139.

255

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino
K028938 528003201605727
140.

246

LEON PKSP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Lolanca / Lord Calidos
K020655 616009590170412
141.

182

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
142.

158

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
143.

288

LORIDA PP HANOWERSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos
M: Alida
K027200 DE431316852214
144.

136

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
145.

216

LOTOS M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
146.

179

LOX AA M. POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Zaofonium / Zaofonic
M: Lozanna / Huzar
K022639 616006592093617
147.

13

MADISON VDL KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Global Express / Orient Express
M: Een Dame VDL / Douglas
K032058 528003201704570
148.

79

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
149.

278

MALINA M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Derkacz/Ping Pong
M: Murka L/Lubań
K023139 61600655116012
150.

281

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
151.

264

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH PONY NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Orchard (G) Wildeman / Orchard Red Prince
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
K030920 528017201200770
152.

181

MENIR AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: Zafonium
M: Miss de favi
K030826 616006592098017
153.

135

MILAN W.S KWPN POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Malibu TN
M: Po Indoctro
K031307 528003201702047
154.

149

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
155.

186

MOCART SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cyprys
M: Miranda/Czuwaj
K030594 616009590058110
156.

21

MONTGOMERY W KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: DAKAR VDL
M: ERANNA
K030678 528003201707354
157.

214

NASTURCJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:145 F: Halasz
M: Nerba
brak 616011610247409
158.

122

NIGIRI HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Carmen / Cento
K029127 DE431316790915
159.

191

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
160.

39

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
161.

106

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/168 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor de Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
162.

251

PARADISE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Palomina
Brak 616009660546217
163.

230

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
164.

123

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
165.

196

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
166.

292

POWER BALL BW POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney
M: Poleczka
_ _
167.

237

PRESTIŻ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach gniada/163 F: Lover Boy
M: Polityka
brak POL 009 59 00346 04
168.

249

QUICK SIGHTED OLDENBURG GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Kira Luna
K009765 DE433 330404105
169.

60

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
170.

174

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Quickly dKrei / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
171.

139

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
172.

200

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 mare bay/175 F: Quantum
M: Gret Palucca
K016862 Z620404
173.

153

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
174.

210

REBELL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lupicor
M: Rita
K033056 616009590137915
175.

184

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello
M: Rita/Stalypso
Brak Brak
176.

103

RIVER LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
K026539 372414005354830
177.

151

ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN XXX POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
178.

163

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
179.

142

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
180.

15

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
181.

213

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Ruanda P / Con Calma
K030633 616009610096017
182.

271

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Lord Ludger
M: Safira
Brak Brak
183.

189

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
K012510 POL009611193703
184.

270

SALMO COGNAC PM OLDENBURGER POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Self Control
M: Sprehe All The Beast
brak DE 418180085815
185.

266

SANCHITA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Stakatto Gold
M: Conchita
- -
186.

129

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
187.

12

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio
M: Szata
K025470 616009540091614
188.

245

SIBILLA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO / CONTENDRO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY / SIR SHUTTERFLY
K022579 616009510252913
189.

117

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski / Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
190.

148

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
191.

34

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
192.

227

STAKATTOS NIEM.SPORT. POL 04.04.2016 ogier kara/168 F: Syltus
M: Fiona / Feuerwerk
K031784 276456560155716
193.

126

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE418185020312
194.

144

SUNSET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Almanzor L
M: Sunshine / Saganek
K030660 616009600129015
195.

165

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
196.

280

SZENILA SP POL 2006 klacz c.gn./- F: Carry Son/Carry
M: Soja/Mangan
K012058 POL009610101506
197.

279

TAMINA BELLA OLD POL - klacz gniada/- F: Duke of Hearts
M: Tara
- -
198.

297

TORPEDO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Lover Boy
M: Talia
Brak POL 009 59 00348 04
199.

209

TULLAMORE PP HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Alida / Aloube Z
K029083 DE431316983015
200.

131

UCCELLA HOL. POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Ucello
M: Brak
Brak Brak
201.

157

VALINOR WESTFALSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Flying Dream/ Zapatero VDL
M: Viola de Vauxelle Z/ Va Vite
Brak DE 441411088617
202.

226

VASANTI HAN. POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Valentino
M: Gundi / Goodman
K030326 DE431312330415
203.

295

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
204.

24

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
205.

211

WALKIRIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Lupicor
M: Weneda
Brak 616009590122716
206.

134

WIARADO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K025899 616009640053814
207.

29

WIEDŹMIRA M. POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan/Lirnik
M: Wiedźma/Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
208.

267

WILSON MK SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Bolero de Ravel hol.
M: W.Charon KWPN/ Haarlem KWPN
K027714 616009600207615
209.

185

WINCHESTER-L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lasko
M: Werona / Baldram
Brak Brak
210.

294

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Irches
M: Wygrana
-- 616006690058613
211.

26

WYRWIGROSZ M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches / Chef Supreme
M: Wygrana / Grey
K023443 616006690058613
212.

6

ZAMĘT PKSP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K015089 POL009580395108
213.

11

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Agata Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
100
25
75
SUM:
200.00
Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
25
SUM:
25.00
Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
25
150
SUM:
175.00
Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Chojnowski Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Equireno
150
150
150
100
SUM:
550.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
175
200
175
SUM:
550.00
Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
100
SUM:
100.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
125
50
175
150
125
175
SUM:
800.00
Ferenc Zofia BPK (MAZ)
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
100
100
150
SUM:
850.00
Gomulska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
75
25
SUM:
100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
200
400
1300
175
300
800
125
SUM:
3300.00
Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
25
SUM:
25.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
SUM:
50.00
Jedynak Janusz BPK (MAZ)
50
50
25
25
SUM:
150.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
300
1100
SUM:
1400.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
125
50
100
SUM:
275.00
Karasińska Karolina JKS salio
25
SUM:
25.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
100
25
SUM:
125.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
50
125
100
SUM:
275.00
Koziarowska Natalia KJ HEAA Turek
50
SUM:
50.00
Król Maria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
150
125
SUM:
275.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
100
50
250
250
SUM:
650.00
Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
50
SUM:
50.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
25
125
SUM:
150.00
Madej Oliwia KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
100
SUM:
100.00
Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
25
75
25
SUM:
125.00
Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
25
SUM:
25.00
Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
50
125
SUM:
175.00
Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
50
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
25
350
SUM:
375.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
100
SUM:
100.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
175
SUM:
175.00
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna JKS Jantar Stryków
75
100
100
150
SUM:
425.00
Patron Tomasz BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
250
SUM:
250.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
150
25
SUM:
175.00
Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
SUM:
50.00
Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
75
SUM:
75.00
Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
75
175
50
SUM:
300.00
Siucińska Klaudia ŁKJ Łódź
50
SUM:
50.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
50
SUM:
50.00
Stankiewicz Oliwia WKJ Lublin
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
650
500
350
250
SUM:
1750.00
Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Szybka Irmina LKJ Gabon Walewice
175
SUM:
175.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
650
200
100
SUM:
950.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
400
200
450
200
200
300
150
SUM:
1900.00
Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Wodyk Martyna WKJ Lublin
25
SUM:
25.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
50
25
50
100
SUM:
225.00
Wypchło Aleksandra HEEA Turek
50
SUM:
50.00
Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
50
150
150
200
SUM:
550.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
25
300
50
300
300
SUM:
1175.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DACOLINO (147)
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
23
Arendt Agata
Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
REBELL (210)
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-19
2
100
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-20
6
25
2021-11-21
4
75
2021-11-21
16
WALKIRIA (211)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
20
CASCADERO (212)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
SASILIO (12)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
19
Bernagiewicz Robert
St. R&S Stables Kębliny
JAGON (273)
2021-11-20
7
CHACCALL (296)
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
5
2021-11-21
10
Biczysko Beata
JKS Salio
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CORTAZAR (124)
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-20
30
2021-11-21
9
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
23
2021-11-19
7
25
2021-11-20
16
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (100)
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-20
10
INSEL (193)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-20
13
Brzozowska Natalia
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
FINISH (37)
2021-11-20
8
25
2021-11-21
3
150
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IKANA (143)
2021-11-19
7
25
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-21
5
100
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUTRZENKA (156)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
Chojnowski Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-19
43
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
BERETTA (223)
2021-11-19
6
150
2021-11-20
6
150
2021-11-21
8
150
COSTAKO (224)
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
14
2021-11-21
3
100
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-11-19
1
175
2021-11-19
1
200
2021-11-20
1
175
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
Czajkowska Urszula
BPK maz
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Czartoryska Kamila
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
2
150
2021-11-21
1
200
2021-11-20
9
Czech Marcelina
WKJ Lublin
KALINA (225)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
VASANTI (226)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Czekaj Przemysław
Piaff Equestrian
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-20
7
100
COSIDO (140)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
4
125
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
7
50
JACKPOT (263)
2021-11-19
2
175
2021-11-19
4
150
2021-11-20
4
125
2021-11-20
3
175
2021-11-21
20
Ferenc Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
ANTYLYA (208)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
200
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-20
1
200
2021-11-21
9
Galanciak Roksana
KJ Champion
KORD (161)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
30
2021-11-19
51
2021-11-21
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-11-19
2
500
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
OLZA (191)
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
6
100
COHIBA L (192)
2021-11-19
6
100
2021-11-20
4
150
2021-11-21
13
Gomulska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
BATUCADA (272)
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
4
75
2021-11-21
5
25
2021-11-21
Gromada Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
ROCCO (163)
2021-11-20
46
2021-11-20
Grzelak Aleksandra
St. R&S Stables
TORPEDO (297)
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-21
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
SANPRESSA (129)
2021-11-19
5
200
2021-11-20
3
400
2021-11-21
1
1300
CASSIDERO (130)
2021-11-19
3
175
2021-11-20
4
300
2021-11-21
3
800
UCCELLA (131)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
3
125
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-21
28
FARINERO (133)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
25
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CAMARO (10)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
5
25
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
18
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
6
50
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-21
28
2021-11-21
Jagielak Anna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
MINNESOTA (149)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
LANCERO C (150)
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
9
Janiec Patrycja
Łódzki KJ
MOCART (186)
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
30
2021-11-20
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
PORTOS (196)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
19
CLICQUOT (197)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
18
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-11-19
53
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
Jedynak Janusz
BPK (MAZ)
ARAFAT (204)
2021-11-19
3
50
2021-11-19
6
50
2021-11-20
7
25
2021-11-20
7
25
2021-11-21
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
50
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
4
300
2021-11-21
2
1100
RAF LIDER (153)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
22
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
SZENILA (280)
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
24
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
LORELI TK (158)
2021-11-19
3
125
2021-11-19
6
50
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
6
100
Karasińska Karolina
JKS salio
DAKOTA (167)
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
7
25
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
G-SOLLER (141)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
24
ROGANO (142)
2021-11-19
4
100
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
7
25
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-21
22
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (3)
2021-11-19
38
2021-11-19
8
50
2021-11-20
5
125
2021-11-21
7
100
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
SAFIAN (271)
2021-11-19
Klepacz Pola
ŁKJ Łódź
DONOVAN (248)
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-20
37
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Kosińska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
JAGON (273)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
Kosior Martyna
KJ UNIGLOB GOZDÓW
2021-11-19
49
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-21
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
11
Koziarowska Natalia
KJ HEAA Turek
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
8
50
IPKE S (175)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
CHANBETTE (176)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
15
Kozłowska Grażyna
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
JURANT (275)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Kręzel Milena
bpk
IRBANDIA (242)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Król Maria
UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
2
100
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
13
Krupa Natalia
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
7
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
GALOPADA (201)
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
4
150
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
5
125
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-21
18
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
HEMIRA (277)
2021-11-19
5
2021-11-19
8
25
2021-11-20
3
50
2021-11-21
15
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
KORINA (120)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
5
100
2021-11-20
8
50
2021-11-21
3
250
ELANO (121)
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
6
250
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-19
2
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
20
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-20
41
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
GILLENIA (265)
2021-11-20
8
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-21
4
50
Machniewicz Ewa
JKS Salio
FARAMIR (107)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
44
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-21
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
CALOTTA (240)
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-21
12
ARAGOR (241)
2021-11-19
8
25
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-21
5
125
Madej Oliwia
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
CHEPETTO (128)
2021-11-19
3
100
2021-11-19
41
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-21
24
Majchrowicz Rena
BPK
VALINOR (157)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
51
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
33
2021-11-21
26
Majdziński Mateusz
TKJ GARBÓWEK
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-20
39
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
PABLO I (106)
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
8
25
2021-11-21
5
75
2021-11-20
5
25
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
17
Malinowska Paulina
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
CORVALL (285)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
CHIRIVELL (286)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-19
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
LEON (246)
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Marciniak Magdalena
ŁKJ Łódź
SIBILLA (245)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
29
2021-11-21
20
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
Brak
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
SAKE (189)
2021-11-19
8
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
30
2021-11-21
8
25
Miazga Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
WILSON MK (267)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
6
50
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
4
125
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
ALIOR (198)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
3
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
21
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
5
50
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-21
10
CORNAT (127)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
16
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
PICASSO (230)
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
4
200
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
8
50
AMARANT (231)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
11
PARADISE (251)
2021-11-19
55
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
51
2021-11-20
1
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
ERYTREA (16)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
18
FARYS P (17)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-20
16
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
SUNSET (144)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
7
25
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-21
14
DIATENDRA (145)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
1
350
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-21
1
EKORNET (73)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
22
SANCHITA (266)
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-21
14
2021-11-20
8
100
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
WIARADO (134)
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
12
MILAN W.S (135)
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
3
175
FERDINAND (137)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (32)
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
6
100
2021-11-21
5
150
Nowak Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
40
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
25
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
JKS Jantar Stryków
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-19
5
75
2021-11-20
2
100
2021-11-20
3
100
2021-11-21
2
150
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (295)
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
20
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-21
7
50
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
20
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (123)
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
1
250
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
Piaseczna Roksana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NASTURCJA (214)
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-11-19
3
150
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
11
LORIDA PP (288)
2021-11-19
3
2021-11-20
8
25
Piątkowski Stanisław
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KAHLUA PP (238)
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
3
50
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HUBKA (177)
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-20
HERENA AA (178)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-20
1
Pliem-Perka Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
20
CONFETTI (219)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Pluskota Nicole
JUKS Abakus
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-21
31
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
STAKATTOS (227)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
45
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Płatos Natalia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Płatos Sebastian
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
5
75
Rybarkiewicz Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ISKRA (244)
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Rytych Damian
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
26
HEMBRA (171)
2021-11-19
44
2021-11-20
36
FIGARO (172)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
43
2021-11-20
2021-11-19
5
100
2021-11-20
25
LOX AA (179)
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
MENIR AA (181)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-20
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
MALINA (278)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-20
Shalohina Nina
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-11-19
4
75
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
2
175
2021-11-20
6
50
2021-11-21
19
Siekierska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
GRACIELLA (195)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Sierakowska Michalina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-21
12
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BAREL (188)
2021-11-19
6
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-20
Siucińska Klaudia
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
6
50
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
21
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MITUVA (239)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Smura Kornelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CUSCO (160)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
10
Sowińska Oliwia
BPK - MAZ
HAGIRIA (180)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-20
52
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
35
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
7
50
2021-11-21
24
2021-11-20
24
Stankiewicz Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-19
7
50
2021-11-19
7
50
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
6
50
2021-11-21
Styka Antonina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
BOSS (80)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Sulowska Karolina
WKJ Lublin/SJ Karino
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
2021-11-19
1
650
2021-11-20
2
500
2021-11-21
5
350
NIGIRI (122)
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
250
2021-11-21
17
Świerczyńska Tola
TKJ Garbówek
DUDOK L (234)
2021-11-20
6
50
2021-11-21
1
250
Szczech Patrycja
JKS Salio
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-19
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-21
11
CARMEN (233)
2021-11-19
2
150
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-21
26
Szulczyńska Pola
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
31
Szybka Irmina
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
E-MAIL (40)
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
2
175
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
1
650
2021-11-21
7
200
2021-11-20
4
100
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
12
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-20
LOTOS (216)
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
2
200
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
13
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-19
3
400
2021-11-20
5
200
2021-11-21
4
450
COLINERO (254)
2021-11-19
2
200
2021-11-20
2
200
2021-11-21
2
300
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
3
150
2021-11-21
17
KENZO Z (290)
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
KARRADA (293)
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
47
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (99)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
27
2021-11-21
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
27
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
5
50
2021-11-21
6
50
2021-11-20
34
Walkowiak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
33
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (281)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
DAPHNE (247)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
4
2021-11-21
Wizła Zofia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CATOX SON (276)
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
1
Wlaźniak Marika
JKS Salio
KAZAR M (243)
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
14
2021-11-21
Wodyk Martyna
WKJ Lublin
ZAMĘT (6)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
6
25
Wojarska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
SINDBAD Z (117)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
CALIGO Z (118)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-21
8
50
2021-11-19
8
25
2021-11-19
8
50
2021-11-19
7
100
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
12
Woskresińska Weronika
Stajnia Grotniki
PRESTIŻ (237)
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
Wypchło Aleksandra
HEEA Turek
CASALEO Z (168)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
8
50
GIRL RV (169)
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
14
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2021-11-19
4
50
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-19
2
150
2021-11-20
2
150
2021-11-21
1
200
HOLLY K (154)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
16
Zielińska Maja
Stow. KS Chojnów
FIGAROS G (291)
2021-11-19
54
2021-11-19
50
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
Zmorek Damian
KJ Nostro Dąbie Chrobakowe
BACARDI (113)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
19
ARTEM (114)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-21
23
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
1
200
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
21
ALEXA (252)
2021-11-19
6
25
2021-11-19
1
300
2021-11-20
4
50
2021-11-20
1
300
2021-11-21
1
300

Number of Riders: 129

Number of Horses: 213

The sum of prizes: 22 050.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl