Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 22-24.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
92 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 18:53:32
2021-10-19 18:51:49
Zuzanna Radaczyńska DEMETER
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
91 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 18:53:35
2021-10-19 18:51:16
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 14:08:02
2021-10-19 14:04:17
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:30
2021-10-19 07:16:35
Jarosław Srokosz CONNORCA
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:20
2021-10-18 19:16:40
Natalia Maciejewska QUITIE VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:16
2021-10-18 19:15:53
Natalia Maciejewska GRACE OF AN ANGEL
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:15
2021-10-18 19:15:12
Natalia Maciejewska BALOUARIA
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:11
2021-10-18 19:14:46
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:10
2021-10-18 15:00:19
Maja Roś KARLON
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 18:40:20
2021-10-18 14:40:08
Dominika Owczarek EMILIUSZ
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 10:21:26
2021-10-18 11:27:10
Wiktoria Marczewska FINLANDIA
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:51:03
2021-10-18 11:22:35
Oliwia Kopania AVATAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:57
2021-10-18 08:25:59
Lea Stritzke PARSIFAL
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:56
2021-10-18 06:17:25
Matylda Weigel ORKAN
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:52
2021-10-18 06:16:10
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:18:34
2021-10-17 20:35:28
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:18:17
2021-10-17 19:43:57
Magdalena Marciniak SIBILLA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:18:08
2021-10-17 19:16:28
Kaja Klimowicz AIRA
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 10:07:11
2021-10-16 23:08:42
Hanna Lacheta BIG BILLY
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:56:32
2021-10-16 22:52:02
Marianna Pracel KRACK E
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:48:53
2021-10-16 19:50:11
Klaudia Siucińska SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:51
2021-10-16 19:14:34
Maria Olejnik KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:34
2021-10-16 15:30:38
Beniamin Tomaszewski STAKKATO BOY
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:29
2021-10-16 15:28:00
Beniamin Tomaszewski KING KONG CARLOS
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:28
2021-10-16 15:27:29
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:24
2021-10-16 15:27:07
Beniamin Tomaszewski ESCOBAR C Z
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:18
2021-10-16 15:26:22
Beniamin Tomaszewski CHARLIE
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:14
2021-10-16 15:25:59
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:09
2021-10-16 15:25:25
Beniamin Tomaszewski AZALIA
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:50:05
2021-10-16 12:20:13
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 HAPPY BOY M
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:49:58
2021-10-16 12:01:05
Marika Kucińska SPES
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:49:53
2021-10-16 11:19:08
Wiktor Helbich KARISSA M
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:49:47
2021-10-16 10:54:57
Nikola Kręgielska VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:44:13
2021-10-16 09:01:50
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 10:06:25
2021-10-15 21:01:18
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:49:40
2021-10-15 17:40:05
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 08:57:03
2021-10-14 21:43:40
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak BAREL
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 08:57:04
2021-10-14 21:43:04
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak FRIDA
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 08:57:06
2021-10-14 21:42:27
Ludmiła Siergiej-Krysztofiak RAFAELLO
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 15:52:38
2021-10-14 14:49:23
Alicja Siekierska GRACIELLA
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 15:52:41
2021-10-14 14:48:25
Alicja Siekierska BEE WONDERFUL
  • 1x 14/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:43:29
2021-10-14 12:35:44
Olga Sorokina KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:43:31
2021-10-14 12:35:13
Nina Shalohina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:56:16
2021-10-14 09:03:59
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:56:13
2021-10-14 09:03:41
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 08:16:01
2021-10-13 19:19:16
Dziyana Bubenchyk DANIA ZK
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 08:16:03
2021-10-13 19:18:22
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KARTOUCHE
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 08:16:06
2021-10-13 19:17:45
Wiktoria Kaźmierska BRAVE HEART
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:33:29
2021-10-13 16:30:15
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 13:01:28
2021-10-13 12:40:00
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko GANDY DEL ABBAYE
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 09:59:05
2021-10-12 23:44:03
Maja Deska RÓŻA
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 09:59:06
2021-10-12 23:43:33
Oliwia Tyczyński RÓŻA
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 09:56:55
2021-10-12 09:27:11
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 09:06:58
2021-10-12 08:36:10
Ada Wołąs ROGER THAT
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 23:00:11
2021-10-11 21:27:56
Bartosz Weigel KENIUS RV
  • 2x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:34:23
2021-10-11 20:12:31
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:34:36
2021-10-11 13:37:29
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 21:48:32
2021-10-10 20:44:54
Tomasz Paradowski JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 21:48:34
2021-10-10 20:44:28
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 21:48:43
2021-10-10 20:41:07
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 22:13:56
2021-10-10 19:42:43
Barbara Czarnocka REBELIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 20:09:22
2021-10-10 19:40:57
Matylda Wolko JULIEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 15:43:32
2021-10-10 15:34:05
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 18:37:47
2021-10-10 14:40:16
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:57:34
2021-10-10 08:41:19
Tomasz Zelek QUITE
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:57:35
2021-10-10 08:36:48
Tomasz Zelek DIAZ XIII
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:34:58
2021-10-10 08:34:18
Tomasz Zelek HELLO BERLIN
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 17:04:38
2021-10-09 14:19:53
Wiktoria Samson COSTELLO
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 19:05:08
2021-10-07 15:01:46
Wiktor Helbich KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 19:05:11
2021-10-07 15:01:26
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 14:19:30
2021-10-07 10:17:01
Zuzanna Poznańska JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 22:23:21
2021-10-06 20:57:42
Aleksandra Wołąs SALVADOR ONE
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:56:00
2021-10-06 17:32:26
Oliwia Sowińska HAGIRIA
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 20:30:07
2021-10-06 17:03:43
Wiktoria Troć HEROS DU JOUR AA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 20:30:52
2021-10-06 16:16:05
Wiktoria Troć COOKIE MONSTER
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:09:54
2021-10-06 12:10:58
Julia Kawczyńska COBUS B Z
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 19:40:21
2021-10-05 22:43:45
Karolina Szaniawska HIMENA
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 19:40:26
2021-10-05 22:42:48
Michał Siejek NEVIL
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:55:44
2021-10-05 18:53:44
Jagoda Krauze SZAFIR
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 22:50:53
2021-10-04 22:36:45
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 22:50:56
2021-10-04 22:36:16
Marcelina Lasota CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 22:50:58
2021-10-04 22:35:51
Marcelina Lasota CZWERG
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 21:17:12
2021-10-02 14:13:56
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:54:38
2021-10-02 14:13:34
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:29:29
2021-10-01 15:35:23
Karol Gardulski DRAKO
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:52
2021-10-01 14:58:48
Joanna Gardulska POLYDETTO
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:45:59
2021-09-30 20:31:32
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 12/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 13:33:14
2021-09-30 11:37:22
Aleksandra Grudzień ENJOLIE
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 19:35:14
2021-09-29 18:43:59
Kaja Sanokowska ALLUBET
  • 1x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 14:05:07
2021-09-29 13:05:27
Magdalena Karwatka PTYŚ
  • 2x 2/L/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 13:01:52
2021-09-29 12:44:00
Weronika Gumienna CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładnosci Art 238.1.1
  • 2x 6/LL/Dokładności Art 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 13:01:58
2021-09-29 12:31:56
Julia Koźbiał GULLIT H
  • 1x 3/P/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
2. Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
3. Bubenchyk Dziyana Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
2001 (MJ.)
O065021
4. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
5. Czarnocka Barbara brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
7. Deska Maja Team Róża
2006 (JM.)
O050441
8. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
9. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
10. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
11. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
12. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
13. Jarosz Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020 (Mł.)
O059926
14. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
15. Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O047576
16. Kawczyńska Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2003 (J.)
O058143
17. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
18. Kempska Julia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
0047298
19. Klimowicz Kaja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O033941
20. Kopania Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2006 (JM.)
O060764
21. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
22. Kozina Maria TKJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O028675
23. Krauze Jagoda Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O055575
24. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
25. Kucińska Marika ŁKJ
2008 (JM.)
O063132
26. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
27. Lacheta Hanna Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2006 (JM.)
brak
28. Lasota Marcelina TKJ Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
B
29. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O002143
30. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O042827
31. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
32. Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio
S
O015211
33. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
34. Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O047585
35. Marczewska Wiktoria Konecki KJ Fullmet
2008 (JM.)
O061413
36. Olejnik Maria ŁKJ Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O061395
37. Owczarek Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2004 (J.)
O036587
38. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
39. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
40. Poznańska Zuzanna SKJ Beckersport
2008 (JM.)
O058423
41. Pracel Marianna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
42. Radaczyńska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
43. Roś Maja Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2001 (MJ.)
O033536
44. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
45. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
46. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O049445
47. Samson Wiktoria Konecki KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O066205
48. Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
S
O051160
49. Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
2007 (JM.)
O064439
50. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
51. Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
52. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
53. Siucińska Klaudia ŁKJ Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
54. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
S
O026608
55. Sowińska Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O064306
56. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
57. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tyszko Horses
2011 (Mł.)
brak
58. Stritzke Lea Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2003 (J.)
O058426
59. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
60. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
61. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
62. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
63. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
64. Tyczyński Oliwia Team Róża
2007 (JM.)
O060975
65. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
66. Weigel Bartosz KJ Facimiech
S
O052737
67. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
68. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
69. Wlaźniak Marika JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
O064614
70. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
71. Wołąs Ada BPK (MAZ)
S
O007542
72. Wołąs Aleksandra bpk
S
O007543
73. Zelek Tomasz Konecki KJ Fullmet
S
O004072
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

84

AIRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Aldir
M: Greta/Hartland
brak 616009540000212
2.

44

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
K027102 616009610076814
3.

115

AVATAR SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Imequyl
M: Alameda
K023085 616
4.

104

AZALIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord / Landjunge
M: Aura / Cordial
K028691 616009530215615
5.

118

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
6.

79

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz /
M: Berenika / Cad De B Neville
K030727 616007610086817
7.

78

BEE WONDERFUL HAN POL / klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak /
8.

48

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
9.

36

BIG BILLY Irish Sport Horse POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Gkgsyj
10.

74

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungske
M: Bella Donna
K030569 -
11.

105

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
12.

50

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/1 F: Qulester
M: Dixi
N N
13.

41

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
14.

106

CHARLIE WESTF GER 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Codyssee / Heartbreaker
K030731 DE441411159616
15.

52

COBUS B Z ZANGER. POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:- F: Canturano
M: L Zelusie 30
brak 056015Z55734910
16.

67

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
17.

121

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
K022288 DE421000213411
18.

19

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
19.

57

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Luidam/Guidam
M: Roxette/Corland
K012156 528003000705888
20.

51

CZWERG HANN POL 2008 wałach siwa/1 F: Clinton
M: Elli
B De431319745708
21.

29

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
22.

72

DANIA ZK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Landino
M: Dracena
K032461 616009590056315
23.

126

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
Brak DE421000135611
24.

33

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
K026349 616999661188611
25.

125

DEMETER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Eternity’s Breath
M: Dafne
Brak 616009661366413
26.

60

DIAZ XIII HAN. GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/185 F: Diarado
M: Geraldine / Gluckspilz
K031980 DE431310777513
27.

47

DRAKO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Delavita
K021627 616009670014912
28.

71

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
29.

32

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
30.

38

EMILIUSZ MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
31.

45

ENJOLIE SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Vulkan L
M: Era / Casino L
K032125 616009610087517
32.

107

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Ovita V /
brak -
33.

108

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
34.

117

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
35.

21

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
36.

98

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
37.

92

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K016865 616009590230709
38.

80

FRIDA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Fortuna / Grand Amour
K030729 616009590093916
39.

70

GANDY DEL ABBAYE SF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
- -
40.

86

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL 013610240808
41.

119

GRACE OF AN ANGEL SF POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Nobel Lady
K030592 25000116394469Z
42.

77

GRACIELLA HANOWERSKA POL / klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak Brak
43.

66

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
44.

42

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantos
M: Njirina
K020759 528003201106947
45.

20

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: GRIKOS
M: HAJFA
K013814 POL009530053907
46.

103

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Charisma
M: Kalibra
K023262 538003201205110
47.

49

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
K027889 616006591044613
48.

58

HELLO BERLIN HOL POL 2015 klacz siwa/176 F: Caspar
M: Constantia
brak DE421000601315
49.

18

HEROS DU JOUR AA M POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defey /
M: Hrabianka / Emetyt
K030725 616006660771217
50.

30

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen
M: Hida / Golem
K028746 616007520110709
51.

76

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/Brak F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
K023832 528003201309487
52.

65

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
53.

127

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
K012350 POL009690100508
54.

112

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Jenefer
K016599 616007600362809
55.

64

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
56.

54

JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach siwa/174 F: Almazor L/Acord II
M: Jolie Rose/Czumak
K030352 616009610037315
57.

63

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
58.

124

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
59.

101

KARISSA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: Kaskada
Brak 616009590163416
60.

116

KARLON Pełna Krew Angielsja POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Dandy Man
M: Suileen
K033103 372ire45299472t
61.

111

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
K013521 POL009600062105
62.

73

KARTOUCHE SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club ex Catmaran
M: Kobra
K012612 -
63.

128

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: SOLARIS
M: KASTELKA
K024654 616009590218512
64.

7

KENIUS RV KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: GENIUS
M: DIAMOND BLUE RV
Brak 528003201507058
65.

109

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon VDL / VRH Toulon
M: Bokarla V / Indoctro
K029105 528003201502179
66.

129

KODEINA WLKP. 2015 Klacz siwa F: Olympic Star
M: Kadin/Tioman Island
K029683 616007670067915
67.

75

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
68.

122

KRACK E KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Sunbeam / Burggraaf
K030505 528003201502477
69.

55

KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Balou
M: Kastelka / Rhytmus S
K030728 616009590163516
70.

61

LUCKY MIKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Lorelei ex La Bomba
Brak ..
71.

56

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
72.

16

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
73.

130

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
74.

113

ORKAN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Cicave du Talus
M: Orchidea / Regiel
K030439 B0122279S
75.

31

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
76.

12

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/168 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor de Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
77.

5

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
78.

114

PARSIFAL WLKP POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Niels
M: Prima
K011308 11527
79.

46

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
80.

43

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka
K020845 POL009530160006
81.

59

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol
M: Lady Jump II
brak
82.

120

QUITIE VD HEFFINCK BWP POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Maquinn Vd Heffinck
K030591 056002W00312894
83.

81

RAFAELLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Romana S
K030730 616009590093816
84.

35

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro
M: Rebella
K018637 POL009610010308
85.

62

REBELIA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Narvik
M: Rafanta
brak 616009520023513
86.

68

ROGER THAT LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach bułana/165 F: Casanova
M: Zita
Brak 620001002879255
87.

69

RÓŻA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Fatim
M: Rawka
K022760 616007540033610
88.

53

SALVADOR ONE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Seniorita / Frazes
K032582 616009610168717
89.

85

SIBILLA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO / CONTENDRO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY / SIR SHUTTERFLY
K022579 616009510252913
90.

99

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
91.

102

SPES XX POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Zarewisch
M: Sespecja/Special Power
O063132 Brak
92.

110

STAKKATO BOY DSP GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Stakkatol Gold / Stakkato
M: Noblesse VI
K022817 DE418180122109
93.

14

SZAFIR SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z
M: Sedonia/Darco
K032678 616009610057616
94.

100

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor / Kannan
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
50
SUM:
50.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
100
200
300
200
SUM:
850.00
Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
200
SUM:
200.00
Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Lasota Marcelina TKJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry Warszawa
25
SUM:
25.00
Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio
25
SUM:
25.00
Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio
150
25
75
SUM:
250.00
Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
25
SUM:
25.00
Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
100
100
25
SUM:
225.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
75
75
SUM:
150.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
25
25
350
150
300
350
SUM:
1200.00
Weigel Bartosz KJ Facimiech
25
SUM:
25.00
Wołąs Ada BPK (MAZ)
25
SUM:
25.00
Zelek Tomasz Konecki KJ Fullmet
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-10-23
2
150
2021-10-23
4
100
2021-10-24
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
26
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
1
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUTRZENKA (124)
2021-10-22
28
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Czarnocka Barbara
brak
REBELIA (62)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-24
Dańczak Michalina
TKJ Garbówek
GANGES (86)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
9
Deska Maja
Team Róża
RÓŻA (69)
2021-10-23
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-22
8
2021-10-22
7
25
2021-10-23
3
100
2021-10-24
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-23
DRAKO (47)
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
19
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
4
50
2021-10-24
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ENJOLIE (45)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-23
16
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-10-22
16
2021-10-22
6
50
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
3
100
2021-10-22
2
200
2021-10-23
1
300
2021-10-23
2
200
2021-10-24
KARISSA M (101)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
38
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-24
Jarosz Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
GRANDA (66)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2021-10-22
11
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
Kalinowska Patrycja
Bp
JAREMA (127)
2021-10-23
Kawczyńska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
30
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
26
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
22
2021-10-23
23
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
1
Kempska Julia
bpk
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Klimowicz Kaja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AIRA (84)
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Kopania Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
AVATAR (115)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-22
1
200
2021-10-24
Kozina Maria
TKJ Garbówek
2021-10-22
39
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
28
2021-10-24
Krauze Jagoda
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SZAFIR (14)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
1
200
Kucińska Marika
ŁKJ
SPES (102)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
KODEINA (129)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
Lacheta Hanna
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2021-10-22
37
2021-10-22
31
Lasota Marcelina
TKJ Garbówek
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
24
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
1
CZWERG (51)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
3
50
2021-10-23
32
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-24
Lewandowska Izabela
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
JASPER (112)
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-22
8
25
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HEBA (49)
2021-10-22
14
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
Lota Aleksandra
JKS Salio
2021-10-22
17
2021-10-22
12
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
8
25
Maciejewska Natalia
JKS Salio
2021-10-22
2
150
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
BALOUARIA (118)
2021-10-22
17
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
7
25
2021-10-23
4
75
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
12
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
13
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
PABLO I (12)
2021-10-22
2
2021-10-22
11
2021-10-23
3
50
2021-10-23
5
75
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
19
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-24
Marciniak Magdalena
ŁKJ Łódź
SIBILLA (85)
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
1
Marczewska Wiktoria
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-24
Olejnik Maria
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-10-22
36
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
Owczarek Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
16
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-10-22
18
2021-10-22
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
34
2021-10-24
Poznańska Zuzanna
SKJ Beckersport
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Pracel Marianna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KRACK E (122)
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
12
Radaczyńska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
DEMETER (125)
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
Roś Maja
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
KARLON (116)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
25
2021-10-24
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-22
29
2021-10-22
14
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
20
2021-10-23
25
2021-10-24
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (33)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
16
Samson Wiktoria
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2021-10-23
26
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-24
Sanokowska Kaja
KJ Facimiech
ALLUBET (44)
2021-10-22
24
2021-10-22
5
25
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
Shalohina Nina
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-10-22
4
2021-10-22
2
100
2021-10-23
2
100
2021-10-23
7
25
2021-10-24
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
NEVIL (16)
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-22
Siekierska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BAREL (79)
2021-10-22
3
2021-10-22
2021-10-24
FRIDA (80)
2021-10-22
13
2021-10-22
5
75
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-22
4
75
2021-10-24
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-22
7
25
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
6
25
2021-10-24
Sowińska Oliwia
BPK (MAZ)
HAGIRIA (20)
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-24
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (121)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tyszko Horses
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
Stritzke Lea
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
PARSIFAL (114)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
27
2021-10-24
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HIMENA (30)
2021-10-22
15
2021-10-22
4
50
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (5)
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
32
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
E-MAIL (32)
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
1
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
AZALIA (104)
2021-10-22
23
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
31
2021-10-24
CASPELLO (105)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
CHARLIE (106)
2021-10-22
8
25
2021-10-23
8
25
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
27
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
1
350
2021-10-23
3
150
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
1
300
2021-10-23
1
350
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-24
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
6
2021-10-22
18
2021-10-22
Tyczyński Oliwia
Team Róża
RÓŻA (69)
2021-10-23
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (21)
2021-10-22
21
2021-10-22
Weigel Bartosz
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-22
6
25
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
5
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
ORKAN (113)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
30
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-24
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
REXERA (83)
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
DAPHNE (126)
2021-10-23
19
2021-10-24
Wlaźniak Marika
JKS Salio
KAZAR M (128)
2021-10-22
25
2021-10-22
33
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
29
2021-10-24
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
JULIEN (63)
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
Wołąs Ada
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-22
15
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
5
25
2021-10-24
Wołąs Aleksandra
bpk
2021-10-23
28
2021-10-24
Zelek Tomasz
Konecki KJ Fullmet
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
27
2021-10-24
QUITE (59)
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-23
6
50
2021-10-24
Ziółkowska Judyta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
GATSBY AK (123)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24

Number of Riders: 73

Number of Horses: 94

The sum of prizes: 3 950.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl