Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR JKS SALIO
JKS SALIO, 9-10.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
153 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 09:34:24
2021-10-07 09:34:17
Julia Barczyńska CLAYTON
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
152 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:48:54
2021-10-07 08:36:21
Luiza Górska REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:48:57
2021-10-07 06:56:03
Nikola Brodziak LACHICKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:49:00
2021-10-07 06:48:15
Wiktoria Brodziak LANDRA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 07:12:11
2021-10-07 01:09:46
Weronika Woskresińska PRESTIŻ
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 07:12:14
2021-10-07 01:05:22
Adam Zieliński LILIENTHAL III
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
147 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 22:22:57
2021-10-06 21:58:54
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 20:53:21
2021-10-06 20:43:55
Zuzanna Trocikowska BOSS
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 20:53:23
2021-10-06 20:01:52
Karolina Iwaniuk ETRES
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
144 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 17:19:12
2021-10-06 16:34:00
Dorota Grabarczyk CALINA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
143 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 15:07:37
2021-10-06 14:50:14
Marika Kucińska SPES
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
142 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 14:44:57
2021-10-06 14:36:47
Weronika Moszyńska ARSON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
141 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 14:45:00
2021-10-06 14:04:34
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
140 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:25
2021-10-06 12:56:01
Olga Sorokina KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:28
2021-10-06 12:55:20
Nina Shalohina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:30
2021-10-06 11:42:36
Maja Roś KARLON
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
137 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:32
2021-10-06 11:15:27
Sylwester Januszewski AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
136 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:34
2021-10-06 11:15:02
Sylwester Januszewski ELIPSA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:08:36
2021-10-06 11:14:35
Sandra Górska KENZO BOY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
134 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 10:26:39
2021-10-06 10:03:45
Patrycja Piasecka NERO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
133 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:37:58
2021-10-06 04:50:02
Agata Fludra BASTION
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
132 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:15:34
2021-10-05 21:43:38
Paulina Lewandowska AWINION
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
131 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:15:37
2021-10-05 21:41:21
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:15:45
2021-10-05 20:56:30
Matylda Weigel TACYT
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:15:47
2021-10-05 20:54:21
Aleksandra Żmijewska DERWISZ
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 22:15:50
2021-10-05 20:51:49
Magdalena Boguś GARLAND
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 18:47:24
2021-10-05 17:13:44
Wojciech Lepianka KANON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
126 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 15:37:02
2021-10-05 14:11:42
Maja Selmaj ERYK PONY SPORT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
125 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 15:37:05
2021-10-05 13:28:50
Elzbieta Biczyk CHOCOLATE DONNA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
124 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 15:37:08
2021-10-05 13:26:57
Nicola Ways PILOT
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
123 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 15:37:11
2021-10-05 13:22:17
Maria Bączał REWIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
122 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:19:35
2021-10-05 13:19:17
Zuzanna Wiśniewska VISCOUNTSHILL ON TOP
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
121 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:19:37
2021-10-05 13:18:32
Zuzanna Wiśniewska DAPHNE
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:18:10
2021-10-05 13:17:59
Natalia Łabęcka ASHLAN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
119 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:17:57
2021-10-05 13:17:20
Elzbieta Biczyk JAWOR
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:14:12
2021-10-05 13:11:28
Zuzanna Radaczyńska DEMETER
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
117 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:59:51
2021-10-05 11:47:23
Nicole Pluskota GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 11:17:46
2021-10-05 11:05:10
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 08:25:17
2021-10-05 08:09:04
Klaudia Siucińska SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 07:10:26
2021-10-05 06:29:31
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 22:50:28
2021-10-04 21:33:50
Antonina Książek GIOCONDA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 18:32:34
2021-10-04 17:10:25
Arleta Kmita CZAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 13:41:12
2021-10-04 13:26:11
Wiktoria Głowacka ARONIA
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 13:24:53
2021-10-04 12:35:50
Jagoda Kuszka ESKOBAR
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
109 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 13:24:55
2021-10-04 12:35:23
Anna Zakałużna ARAMIS
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 13:24:57
2021-10-04 12:34:55
Nikola Kozłowska ASTERIA WM
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
107 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:21
2021-10-04 12:34:11
Wiktor Larkowski ETIUDA M
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
106 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:05
2021-10-04 12:33:47
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
105 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:09
2021-10-04 12:33:21
Magdalena Gut ELOKWENCJA M
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:11
2021-10-04 12:17:57
Nel Stevens PEREŁKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
103 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:14
2021-10-04 11:53:36
Oliwia Pietranek N-KINAJ
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
102 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 11:29:44
2021-10-04 11:21:11
Kornelia Smura SKY LIGHT AMIGO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 11:29:46
2021-10-04 11:19:20
Kornelia Smura CUSCO
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 11:29:48
2021-10-04 11:01:57
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
99 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 11:29:50
2021-10-04 10:57:16
Emilia Pronobis GOGO K
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
98 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 10:45:20
2021-10-04 09:19:45
Antonina Marcińczak BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
97 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 10:45:23
2021-10-04 09:17:23
Jarosław Srokosz CONNORCA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 10:45:25
2021-10-04 09:02:19
Antonina Marcińczak PRADA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
95 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 10:45:27
2021-10-04 08:54:26
Oliwia Palacz ISKIERKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
94 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 06:47:09
2021-10-03 23:54:21
Maja Drobny ERA L
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:20:09
2021-10-03 23:24:39
Marzena Ferdyn NIWAR
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 06:47:17
2021-10-03 23:24:08
Renata Pietras ARSON
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
91 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 21:38:12
2021-10-03 20:24:29
Aleksandra Kwiatkowska OTELLO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
90 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:59:53
2021-10-03 17:59:13
Nina Sućko TASIEMKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:00:00
2021-10-03 16:45:11
Nina Sućko CORMITELLO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 17:31:51
2021-10-03 16:40:50
Malena Kotecka EVEREST M
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 17:31:53
2021-10-03 16:40:34
Dawid Kotecki COLA LADY
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 17:31:56
2021-10-03 14:07:05
Julia Wąsiewicz MARINO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 17:32:04
2021-10-03 12:57:40
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 17:32:06
2021-10-03 12:56:48
Mateusz Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
83 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 12:04:00
2021-10-03 11:28:52
Natasza Słowińska DAGA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
82 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 12:04:02
2021-10-03 11:28:03
Gabriela Galińska RAMIKA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
81 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:36:50
2021-10-03 00:52:53
Julia Smoląg BACCARA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
80 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:36:52
2021-10-03 00:50:13
Małgorzata Matusiak ROSE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
79 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 21:17:24
2021-10-02 20:21:26
Izabela Borowiak EWELINA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
78 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 20:10:31
2021-10-02 19:41:22
Tomasz Kwapisz JOY OF LIFE
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 12:34:23
2021-10-02 18:13:28
Julia Biecka TOP GUN
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 20:10:36
2021-10-02 17:05:43
Zuzanna Nowak LILLY
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 20:10:45
2021-10-02 14:56:02
Vladimir Zaytsev POWER BALL
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:53:44
2021-10-02 13:32:17
Oliwia Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:53:47
2021-10-02 13:31:19
Oliwia Ostrowska BERENIKA
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:53:49
2021-10-02 13:30:49
Oliwia Ostrowska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:54:05
2021-10-02 13:17:02
Wiktoria Suliborska LEGIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 23:26:24
2021-10-01 21:44:07
Blanka Gala Jm'07 A-CWAŁ
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 20:49:57
2021-10-01 20:12:52
Lena Piotrowska KAPITAN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 00:33:21
2021-10-01 18:54:59
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:27:29
2021-10-01 16:40:29
Michalina Malik ENZO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:27:32
2021-10-01 16:39:47
Wiktoria Hotkowska LITANOS-STAR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:38
2021-10-01 14:51:40
Dominik Czarnota MONA LISSA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:34
2021-10-01 13:55:17
Matylda Januszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:27
2021-10-01 13:35:31
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:24
2021-10-01 13:34:54
Hanna Sakrajda CHANEL
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 14:59:14
2021-10-01 12:30:01
Kamila Wichrowska REXERA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:29
2021-10-01 11:01:16
Andrzej Głoskowski DIALOG
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:33
2021-10-01 11:00:10
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 20:53:25
2021-10-01 10:59:51
Andrzej Głoskowski MONTENEA Z
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:38
2021-10-01 10:37:56
Antonina Słodkiewicz DON NATHANIEL PP
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:43
2021-10-01 10:37:09
Maja Mirek KILLASPIC LADY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:46
2021-10-01 10:36:43
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:48
2021-10-01 10:36:21
Maja Głoskowska C' SPEEDY RAIDER
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:46:54
2021-10-01 10:35:23
Łucja Broniarek ISSOS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 09:47:52
2021-10-01 09:47:05
Dominik Czarnota WRÓBLICA CWANIARA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 09:27:24
2021-10-01 09:07:25
Zuzanna Strzelczyk WRÓBLICA CWANIARA
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 21:38:14
2021-09-30 22:05:27
Marta Szkiela JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:38:22
2021-09-30 22:04:55
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:14:50
2021-09-30 16:56:13
Paula Tronina HERCULES
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 14:40:27
2021-09-30 14:34:45
Magdalena Murawska KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 14:40:28
2021-09-30 14:18:15
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 14:40:30
2021-09-30 14:17:42
Wiktoria Stanisławczyk BERGS
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:35:58
2021-09-30 09:33:38
Mateusz Leszczyński MARALD VAN ALTRIDO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:35:59
2021-09-30 09:33:10
Mateusz Leszczyński WINCHESTER-L
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:36:00
2021-09-30 09:32:42
Mateusz Leszczyński KISS OF THE STAR M.
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 14:52:37
2021-09-29 14:37:48
Ewelina Derda IPANEMA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 12:38:55
2021-09-29 12:04:44
Natalia Rumin SOFIA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 10:31:00
2021-09-29 09:54:39
Nikola Kręgielska VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 10:31:01
2021-09-29 09:54:05
Natalia Kręgielska DANTE S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 10:31:03
2021-09-29 08:04:39
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 07:27:09
2021-09-29 06:54:19
Patryk Mordaka SUNSET
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 07:27:16
2021-09-29 06:50:54
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 07:27:19
2021-09-28 22:42:03
Aleksandra Łapińska BIJOU QUEEN
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 07:27:22
2021-09-28 22:41:39
Aleksandra Łapińska WALIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 08:21:41
2021-09-28 20:03:21
Aleksandra Grudzień ENJOLIE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 22:34:43
2021-09-27 20:00:34
Oliwia Wierzbowska G-CALLOTA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 22:34:46
2021-09-27 19:59:39
Oliwia Wierzbowska CHICHA MINT
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 14:56:50
2021-09-27 14:46:06
Lena Hejnar FOREST
  • 1x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
  • 1x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 14:56:52
2021-09-27 14:44:48
Małgorzata Antosik FOREST
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 14:56:54
2021-09-27 14:42:46
Agata Chodorek KASJOPEA
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 14:56:56
2021-09-27 14:42:16
Zofia Orłowska KASJOPEA
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 11:29:52
2021-09-26 16:51:05
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 08:46:36
2021-09-26 07:19:59
Justyna Banaszewska KLASER
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 19:48:18
2021-09-24 19:44:47
Emilia Gielata CONTENTO
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 19:51:35
2021-09-24 15:48:37
Gabriela Kierońska K OCH MY LADY Z
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 17:03:35
2021-09-24 15:15:58
Krzysztof Złocki SR CLAIRIS
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 17:03:39
2021-09-24 15:14:55
Krzysztof Złocki HARLEY
  • 1x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 21:03:57
2021-09-24 15:01:48
Roksana Bugaj HEYE-FIVE VDP
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 15:27:42
2021-09-24 08:56:27
Magdalena Zając QUINTESS CHIN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:38:25
2021-09-23 22:38:25
Stanisław Woźniak COELENHAGE’S SALLY
  • 2x 1/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładności
  • 2x 8/LL/Towarzyski LL50 Dokładnosci
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:51:21
2021-09-23 22:37:32
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:38:29
2021-09-23 22:37:06
Piotr Woźniak CINDYS PURPLE RAIN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:51:26
2021-09-23 22:36:40
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 9/LL/ LL70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:51:28
2021-09-23 22:36:08
Joanna Papis EIGHTY EIGHT
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:51:30
2021-09-23 22:35:44
Pola Lewczyk KILBRIDE MELODY MAKER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:51:33
2021-09-23 22:35:14
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:07:16
2021-09-23 16:08:39
Oliwia Rydz PEGGY
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 14:30:28
2021-09-23 13:55:05
Agnieszka Cywicka POKER
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Dwufazowy Art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 15:04:54
2021-09-22 14:47:48
Magdalena Murawska IN TIME
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 15:37:15
2021-09-22 06:51:11
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 06:51:48
2021-09-22 06:50:46
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 06:51:52
2021-09-22 06:49:50
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 06:51:56
2021-09-22 06:49:20
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINE'S
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 23:14:35
2021-09-21 22:54:15
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 23:14:38
2021-09-21 22:53:55
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 5/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/Zwykły Art 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 10:28:23
2021-09-21 22:53:37
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
  • 2x 10/LL/ LL90 Z trafieniem w norme czasu Dodatek S
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antosik Małgorzata Stajnia Kavalkada
2004 (J.)
O056386
2. Bączał Maria JKS Salio
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Banaszewska Justyna ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
S
brak
4. Barczyńska Julia brak
2010 (Mł.)
brak
5. Biczyk Elzbieta JKS Salio
S
Brak
6. Biecka Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Boguś Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O050100
8. Borowiak Izabela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Brodziak Nikola Prywatny
2008 (JM.)
.
10. Brodziak Wiktoria Brak
2006 (JM.)
.
.
11. Broniarek Łucja Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
O062988
12. Bugaj Roksana RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2004 (J.)
O056360
10255143
13. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O025961
14. Chodorek Agata Stajnia Kavalkada
2005 (J.)
brak
15. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
16. Czarnota Dominik bpk
S
brak
17. Czarnota Dominik BPK kuj-pom
S
Brak
18. Derda Ewelina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
S
O001961
19. Drobny Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O042933
20. Ferdyn Marzena Akademia Sportów Konnych ŚWIERKLANIEC
2000 (MJ.)
O058543
21. Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O003338
22. Gala Jm'07 Blanka SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Galińska Gabriela ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
brak
24. Gielata Emilia RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2005 (J.)
O062851
25. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2014 (Mł.)
O062987
26. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
27. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
28. Górska Luiza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
29. Górska Sandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2013 (Mł.)
brak
30. Grabarczyk Dorota KJ Janowice
S
O033388
31. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
32. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
33. Hejnar Lena Stajnia Kavalkada
2009 (JM.)
O065700
34. Hotkowska Wiktoria SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003 (J.)
O052496
35. Iwaniuk Karolina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK
2006 (JM.)
O056301
36. Januszewska Matylda KS Equiright Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O057756
37. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
38. Jarosz Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020 (Mł.)
O059926
39. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
40. Kierońska Gabriela RC Riding Center Sosnowice
O035640
41. Kmita Arleta Łódzki KJ
S
O000261
42. Kotecka Malena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O045956
43. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
44. Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio
2010 (Mł.)
O056870
45. Kozina Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (MJ.)
O028675
46. Kozłowska Nikola KJ Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O054874
47. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O048927
48. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
49. Kronic Matylda Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O058855
50. Książek Antonina KJ przy SO Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O057534
51. Kucińska Marika ŁKJ
2008 (JM.)
O063132
52. Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O027311
53. Kwapisz Tomasz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O050092
54. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra ASK Świerklaniec
S
O054034
55. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
56. Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
57. Lepianka Wojciech delasens
S
brak
58. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
59. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
60. Lewczyk Pola Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
61. Łabęcka Natalia JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
Brak
62. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
63. Majdziński Mateusz TKJ GARBÓWEK
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
64. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
65. Malik Michalina SKJ Potęga Piekary
2007 (JM.)
O064823
66. Marcińczak Antonina Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
67. Matusiak Małgorzata Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O063758
68. Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (Mł.)
O062693
69. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
70. Moszyńska Weronika Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O043277
71. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
72. Nowak Zuzanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
73. Orłowska Zofia Stajnia Kavalkada
2005 (J.)
O065697
74. Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
75. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
76. Palacz Oliwia Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2007 (JM.)
O061645
77. Papis Joanna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O048394
78. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
79. Piasecka Patrycja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
brak
80. Piaseczna Roksana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
81. Pietranek Oliwia KJ Fun Farma
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
82. Pietras Renata Klub Jeździecki Wiki
S
O065449
83. Piotrowska Lena KS Happy Horse
2006 (JM.)
brak
84. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
85. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
86. Radaczyńska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
87. Roś Maja Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2001 (MJ.)
O033536
88. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
89. Rumin Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O056192
90. Rydz Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Laredo
2006 (JM.)
O054546
91. Sakrajda Hanna KS Happy Horse
2012 (Mł.)
O062554
92. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O049445
93. Selmaj Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O066188
94. Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
2007 (JM.)
O064439
95. Siucińska Klaudia ŁKJ Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
96. Słodkiewicz Antonina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (Mł.)
O065067
97. Słowińska Natasza Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
98. Smoląg Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O022419
99. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
100. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
S
O026608
101. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2006 (JM.)
O041775
102. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
103. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tyszko Horses
2011 (Mł.)
brak
104. Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tyszko Horses
2012 (Mł.)
O064919
105. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
brak
106. Strzelczyk Zuzanna brak
2003 (J.)
O043728
107. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
108. Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O036236
109. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
110. Szulczyńska Pola Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O063142
111. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
112. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
O051004
113. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (MJ.)
O036143
114. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
115. Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O044689
116. Ways Nicola JKS Salio
2008 (JM.)
Brak
117. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
118. Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
S
O012507
119. Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O001556
120. Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio
2007 (JM.)
Brak
121. Woskresińska Weronika Stajnia Grotniki
S
O029262
122. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
123. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
124. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
125. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
126. Zajkiewicz Weronika Brak
S
Bark
127. Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024508
128. Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
S
O006245
129. Zielińska Laura
130. Zielińska Lena Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O063126
131. Zieliński Adam brak
S
brak
132. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
133. Żmijewska Aleksandra KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O051069
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

A-CWAŁ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Cefal
M: Alaska
Brak 616009661312811
2.

137

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
3.

143

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
4.

145

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
5.

127

ARSON SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
K032639 616999590028313
6.

178

ARSON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach siwa/170cm F: brak
M: brak
brak 616999590028313
7.

155

ASHLAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610216313
8.

144

ASTERIA WM Deutschesportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Carivari
M: Asa WM
Brak Brak
9.

175

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
10.

164

AWINION MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Amelia
Brak 616006580277515
11.

14

BACCARA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Correro
M: Bonita
0000 616009640049716
12.

7

BALLANTINE'S HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
K029332 ...
13.

169

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
K011739 POL007590027407
14.

111

BERENIKA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Bella / Lord Liberator
K032045 616009590118815
15.

88

BERGS KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K022041 K022041
16.

78

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
17.

182

BOSS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/177 F: Banknot
M: Iwa
K012562 616006580770106
18.

129

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO KUC HOLENDERSKI POL 2009 wałach perłowa/kuc:146 F: Heitraks marvin
M: Bouwershof diamand
K025258 528017200900620
19.

192

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungske
M: Bella Donna
K030569 -
20.

97

C' SPEEDY RAIDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Frankenhoeh' Vitalise
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau VTP
K032417 616013520029212
21.

181

CALINA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K014764 POL009610164306
22.

151

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
23.

101

CHANEL KUC WALISJKI POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
brak
24.

74

CHICHA MINT BRAK GER 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: brak
M: brak
K029302 brak
25.

159

CHOCOLATE DONNA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz siwa/mk:154 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6169995627849918
26.

18

CINDYS PURPLE RAIN CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Derrada Owen
M: Cregduff Cindy
. 372004000033530
27.

187

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 wałach gniada/168 F: Clinton
M: Orlen Van Het Vijverbos
brak brak
28.

17

COELENHAGE’S SALLY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2003 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: *
M: *
Brak Brak
29.

121

COLA LADY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Palermo
M: Chaline
K022209 616009580140411
30.

130

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
K022288 DE421000213411
31.

69

CONTENTO WESTFALE POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Calido
M: Jung Laissez Faire
K018339 DE441411589710
32.

44

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
33.

134

CUSCO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zaida / Casini II / Capitol
K029389 DE421000003016
34.

146

CZAR SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Czumka / Carewicz I
K013087 POL009610208105
35.

165

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
36.

118

DAGA KUC POL 2011 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Dublet
M: Milka
K026933 61601358000881111
37.

99

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 WELSH COB GBR 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango 45657 (GRB)
M: 103401 Danaway Janella (GRB)
K026831 826046010089885
38.

81

DANTE S NIEM.SPORT. POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Diarado/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus S/ Louis
K017218 DE 4458790050-10
39.

157

DAPHNE Holsztyńska Gorącokrwista POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Connor
M: Flicka
Brak DE421000135611
40.

102

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
K026349 616999661188611
41.

153

DEMETER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Eternity’s Breath
M: Dafne
Brak 616009661366413
42.

167

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Ulisses
M: Dewiza / Elvis
K018440 616009610221309
43.

92

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl / Andiamo Hippica
K029510 DE 418182535015
44.

112

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
45.

148

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
46.

94

DON NATHANIEL PP DRP POL 2010 wałach izabelowata/mk:152 F: Der Harlekin B
M: Novella PP / Cocky Dundee
K018290 DE434340606110
47.

53

E-MAIL SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa/170 F: Leandro
M: Emiza
K005968 009590041800
48.

61

EIGHTY EIGHT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Stuurboord
M: Solitta
K026537 528003200914369
49.

176

ELIPSA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Nobody
M: Etna
brak 6160095900234 95
50.

138

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casilio
M: Elegancja M
K026816 616009690067814
51.

110

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
52.

75

ENJOLIE SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Vulkan L
M: Era / Casino L
K032125 616009610087517
53.

104

ENZO SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/168 F: Silver Dream
M: Ellili / Eryk
K011289 11518
54.

128

ERA L SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Lintasboy R / Lintas
M: Eroica / Lancer III
K016362 POL009510207808
55.

189

EROZJA F:
M:
56.

158

ERYK PONY SPORT KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nico-k
M: Eufemina
K013361 616013570344907
57.

142

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/180 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa / Ewerest
K025190 -616009610018414
58.

141

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
59.

183

ETRES Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Odys
M: Emanza
K022992 -
60.

120

EVEREST M PKSP POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida / Fanimo
K020685 616009690073410
61.

117

EWELINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/160 F: Rambo
M: Era
Brak POL 999 59 00522 09
62.

106

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
63.

71

FOREST KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: Rokset
M: Forda
brak 616013580381115
64.

73

G-CALLOTA HOL GER 2014 klacz siwa/161 F: Colman / Carthago
M: V-Chocago Blue / Carinjo
K030114 DE421000157314
65.

168

GARLAND SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Granada PG / Calderon
K017960 616009661129409
66.

147

GIOCONDA AUT WB AUT 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Garibaldi / Grandeur
M: Argentina / Aloube Z
K029420 040-01871-97036-15
67.

136

GOGO K KŁUSAK POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Judge Joe
M: Whippet Boshoeve
Brak 138871
68.

54

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
69.

152

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
70.

67

HARLEY Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Heartbreak
M: Charlotte
Brak 203009229152317
71.

89

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
72.

68

HEYE-FIVE VDP KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Tornesch
M: Blue Eyes VDP
K032882 538003201206772
73.

190

HOKS PK KUC 2015 Wałach siwa F: Ed
M: Hiszpanka/Cisoń
K029866 616013640031915
74.

55

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
75.

22

HUGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/mk:mk:162 F: Hingis
M: Helwetka-A
K030828 616009600244311
76.

173

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/Brak F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
K023832 528003201309487
77.

56

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
K019177 528003201000219
78.

83

IPANEMA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: La Calidad
M: Sunday
K030892 DE421000709916
79.

90

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
80.

132

ISKIERKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/mk:154 F: Bayer
M: Iryda
brak 616999540090510
81.

98

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
82.

124

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
83.

154

JAWOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Jaszczur
M: Tajga
Brak 616999690072613
84.

33

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
85.

114

JOY OF LIFE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: SIR ROBIN
M: JAGONDA
K013379 616009590178408
86.

135

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
87.

65

K OCH MY LADY Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Hippica K’OH i Noor
M: Orchidea
K032690 056015Z55361017
88.

162

KANON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590347608
89.

107

KAPITAN ANGLOARAB POL 2010 Wałach gniada/163 F: hkh
M: hkjhu
brak hdsaoif
90.

174

KARLON Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Dandy man
M: Suileen
Brak 372ire45299472t
91.

191

KARTOUCHE SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club ex Catmaran
M: Kobra
K012612 -
92.

72

KASJOPEA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 klacz siwa/173 F: Hower
M: Karina
brak POL009510415504
93.

177

KENZO BOY KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999592031514
94.

62

KILBRIDE MELODY MAKER CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
CP00593 .
95.

95

KILLASPIC LADY ISH IRL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Killaspic Braveheart
M: Shanacnuck Lady
Brak -
96.

77

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K021248 616009550019012
97.

86

KISS OF THE STAR M. SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Balou
M: Kalista/Solaris
Brak Brak
98.

70

KLASER XX POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/160 F: Kornel
M: Klara / po Who Knows
. .
99.

172

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
100.

12

KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Gaultier vdl
M: Beau-Odette B
K029333 528003201506009
101.

50

LACHICKA KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: .
M: .
brak 52801003953
102.

51

LANDRA KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/163 F: .
M: .
. 52801037968
103.

113

LEGIA Koń Polski Zimnokrwisty POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Lotar
M: Bila
Brak 616 010 59 02570 11
104.

63

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Czysta Krew LTU 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 012238
105.

194

LEMONIADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Ignam
M: Legumina
Brak 007600019604
106.

186

LILIENTHAL III Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
brak 2764565603873154
107.

115

LILLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Cedrus
M: Lilja
brak POL 007 59 00695 04
108.

105

LITANOS-STAR HAN. POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM / Athletico
K009336 DE 316724304
109.

123

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
110.

193

LUCKY MIKE SP 2015 Wałach gn. F: Vandamme
M: R.S. Lorelei/Lord Pezi
K033079 616009540072815
111.

84

MARALD VAN ALTRIDO KWPN POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: ICELLIE
M: FARALDA D/ SIR OLDENBURG
Brak Brak
112.

122

MARINO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rumianek
M: Miranda
K011139 POL009590018306 11461
113.

103

MONA LISSA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Lissaro /
M: Marihuana /
brak 61600952004715
114.

35

MONTENEA Z Z BEL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
115.

140

N-KINAJ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Nowator
M: Kalipso
Brak 013580687906
116.

188

NASTURCJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:145 F: Halasz
M: Nerba
brak 616011610247409
117.

171

NERO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: ASYŻ
M: NESKA
brak POL 009 52 00662 07
118.

48

NIWAR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
K025037 616 009 61 01238 11
119.

93

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
120.

52

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
121.

59

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
122.

126

OTELLO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sokrates
M: Oliwia
K024154 616009610030912
123.

6

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
124.

58

PEGGY SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Imequyl
M: Pestka
K026591 616 009 54 01317 09
125.

139

PEREŁKA KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661350415
126.

160

PILOT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610330008
127.

57

POKER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
128.

116

POWER BALL BW POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney
M: Poleczka
_ _
129.

131

PRADA HUCULSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Wermut
M: Pawana
K029556 616012630166713
130.

185

PRESTIŻ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach gniada/163 F: Lover Boy
M: Polityka
brak POL 009 59 00346 04
131.

64

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
132.

119

RAMIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Paco
M: Ramona
K028907 616009610034516
133.

87

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro
M: Rebella
K018637 POL009610010308
134.

43

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
135.

161

REWIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz kara/172 F: Nn
M: NN
Brak 616999590291511
136.

100

REXERA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Rexonea P/ Contendor
K025448 616009590132014
137.

13

ROSE KUC POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
0000 528023201920095
138.

96

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
139.

184

SILVER SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Łyskacz
M: Silen / Hokus Pokus
K025510 616009592044913
140.

149

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
141.

133

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
142.

82

SOFIA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kalmet
M: Samba
K030699 616009610028215
143.

180

SPES XX POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Zarewisch
M: Sespecja/Special Power
O063132 Brak
144.

66

SR CLAIRIS Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Clayton NF
M: Iris-NF
Brak 11210
145.

76

SUNSET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Almanzor L
M: Sunshine / Saganek
K030660 616009600129015
146.

166

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Canabis
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029304 616009510293915
147.

47

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
148.

60

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
149.

42

TOP GUN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Tulka
Brak 616009610004014
150.

80

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor / Kannan
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
151.

156

VISCOUNTSHILL ON TOP HACKNEY POL 2009 wałach kara/145 F: Stapleford the president
M: Glenshane glensman
Brak 826030100018773
152.

179

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
153.

79

WALIA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castilio/Cassini I
M: Wyprawa/Vulcano
K015362
154.

85

WINCHESTER-L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lasko
M: Werona / Baldram
Brak Brak
155.

91

WRÓBLICA CWANIARA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lissaro /
M: Wena /
brak 616009520003817
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bugaj Roksana RC Riding Center Sosnowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Ferdyn Marzena Akademia Sportów Konnych ŚWIERKLANIEC
25
SUM:
25.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
200
450
100
100
SUM:
1050.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
50
SUM:
50.00
Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
25
25
25
SUM:
75.00
Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
100
100
100
100
200
350
350
350
SUM:
1650.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
25
350
SUM:
375.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
150
200
25
SUM:
375.00
Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
25
50
25
50
50
SUM:
200.00
Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
100
450
SUM:
550.00
Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
50
SUM:
50.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
50
150
300
SUM:
500.00
Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
25
SUM:
25.00
Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
25
SUM:
25.00
Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
200
SUM:
200.00
Zaytsev Vladimir SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antosik Małgorzata
Stajnia Kavalkada
FOREST (71)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
16
Bączał Maria
JKS Salio
REWIA (161)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Banaszewska Justyna
ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
KLASER (70)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
7
Barczyńska Julia
brak
CLAYTON (187)
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
1
Biczyk Elzbieta
JKS Salio
JAWOR (154)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
40
2021-10-09
Biecka Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
TOP GUN (42)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Boguś Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
GARLAND (168)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
24
2021-10-10
21
Borowiak Izabela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
EWELINA (117)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
17
Brodziak Nikola
Prywatny
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Brodziak Wiktoria
Brak
LANDRA (51)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Broniarek Łucja
Kj Infernal Team
ISSOS (98)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-10
Bugaj Roksana
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
5
25
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-10
18
Bugała Agata
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUTRZENKA (135)
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
6
2021-10-10
42
Chodorek Agata
Stajnia Kavalkada
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
26
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (57)
2021-10-09
28
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-10
13
2021-10-10
13
Czarnota Dominik
BPK kuj-pom
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
28
Czarnota Dominik
bpk
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-09
28
2021-10-10
33
2021-10-10
10
Derda Ewelina
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
IPANEMA (83)
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ERA L (128)
2021-10-10
31
2021-10-10
11
Ferdyn Marzena
Akademia Sportów Konnych ŚWIERKLANIEC
NIWAR (48)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-10
5
25
2021-10-10
10
Fludra Agata
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
BASTION (169)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
Gala Jm'07 Blanka
SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
A-CWAŁ (109)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
26
2021-10-10
30
Galińska Gabriela
ŁKJ
RAMIKA (119)
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
Gielata Emilia
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-10
12
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-10
16
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-10-09
1
200
2021-10-10
1
200
DIALOG (92)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
1
450
OLZA (93)
2021-10-09
5
100
2021-10-10
5
100
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (145)
2021-10-09
3
300
2021-10-10
4
200
Górska Luiza
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-10-10
21
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Górska Sandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KENZO BOY (177)
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-10
30
2021-10-10
1
Grabarczyk Dorota
KJ Janowice
CALINA (181)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-10
3
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ENJOLIE (75)
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
24
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
2021-10-09
3
50
2021-10-09
9
Hejnar Lena
Stajnia Kavalkada
FOREST (71)
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
16
Hotkowska Wiktoria
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
28
2021-10-10
Iwaniuk Karolina
Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK
ETRES (183)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-09
32
Januszewska Matylda
KS Equiright Warszawa
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-10
7
2021-10-10
1
ELIPSA (176)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-10
11
Jarosz Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
GRANDA (54)
2021-10-09
34
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
24
2021-10-10
20
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KARTOUCHE (191)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-10
7
2021-10-10
13
Kierońska Gabriela
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-10-09
38
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
41
Kmita Arleta
Łódzki KJ
CZAR (146)
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Kotecka Malena
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
EVEREST M (120)
2021-10-09
34
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
26
2021-10-10
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
COLA LADY (121)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-10
7
25
2021-10-10
4
50
Kotowicz Weronika
KJ Salio
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-09
33
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
43
Kozina Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
Kozłowska Nikola
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
14
2021-10-10
11
Kraft Aleksandra
SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki
WANESSA (108)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DANTE S (81)
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
18
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
29
2021-10-10
9
DANTE S (81)
2021-10-10
14
2021-10-10
19
Kronic Matylda
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HUGO (22)
2021-10-09
33
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-10
38
2021-10-10
Książek Antonina
KJ przy SO Łąck
GIOCONDA (147)
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Kucińska Marika
ŁKJ
SPES (180)
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-10
Kuszka Jagoda
Kj Zbrosławice
ESKOBAR (142)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
8
25
2021-10-10
7
25
2021-10-10
8
25
Kwapisz Tomasz
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2021-10-09
31
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
18
2021-10-10
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
ASK Świerklaniec
OTELLO (126)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-10
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
AMAT M (137)
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-09
5
100
2021-10-10
4
100
2021-10-10
5
100
2021-10-10
2
100
2021-10-10
9
ETIUDA M (141)
2021-10-09
2
200
2021-10-09
2
350
2021-10-10
1
350
2021-10-10
2
350
Lasota Jacek
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (184)
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
24
Lepianka Wojciech
delasens
KANON (162)
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
31
Lewandowska Paulina
ŁKJ Łódź
AWINION (164)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
32
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-10
37
2021-10-10
CZAVERDY (165)
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
44
2021-10-10
Lewczyk Pola
Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-10
Łabęcka Natalia
JKS Salio
ASHLAN (155)
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-10-09
6
25
2021-10-09
1
350
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
WALIA (79)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-10
23
Majdziński Mateusz
TKJ GARBÓWEK
2021-10-10
14
2021-10-10
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-10
40
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Malik Michalina
SKJ Potęga Piekary
ENZO (104)
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
12
2021-10-10
Marcińczak Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
29
PRADA (131)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Matusiak Małgorzata
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
ROSE (13)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
31
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
26
2021-10-10
Mirek Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-09
31
2021-10-10
13
2021-10-10
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
SUNSET (76)
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
33
DIATENDRA (148)
2021-10-09
3
150
2021-10-09
4
200
2021-10-10
7
25
2021-10-10
Moszyńska Weronika
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARSON (178)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-09
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
35
2021-10-10
IN TIME (56)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-10
30
2021-10-10
12
Nowak Zuzanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
LILLY (115)
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
1
Orłowska Zofia
Stajnia Kavalkada
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-09
27
Ostrowska Oliwia
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-10-09
7
25
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
6
50
2021-10-10
8
25
DIAMENT (112)
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
6
50
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
6
50
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (179)
2021-10-09
30
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-10
23
Palacz Oliwia
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
ISKIERKA (132)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
29
Papis Joanna
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-10-09
30
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-10
Piasecka Patrycja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
NERO (171)
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-09
Piaseczna Roksana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NASTURCJA (188)
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-10
Pietranek Oliwia
KJ Fun Farma
N-KINAJ (140)
2021-10-10
28
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
20
Pietras Renata
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
ARSON (127)
2021-10-10
21
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
32
Piotrowska Lena
KS Happy Horse
KAPITAN (107)
2021-10-09
39
2021-10-09
Pluskota Nicole
JUKS Abakus
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-10
19
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
GOGO K (136)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-10
23
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
1
Radaczyńska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
DEMETER (153)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Roś Maja
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
KARLON (174)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-09
4
100
2021-10-09
1
450
Rumin Natalia
bpk
SOFIA (82)
2021-10-09
39
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-10
7
2021-10-10
Rydz Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Laredo
PEGGY (58)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Sakrajda Hanna
KS Happy Horse
CHANEL (101)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-09
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (102)
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-09
Selmaj Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
29
2021-10-10
Shalohina Nina
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-10
23
2021-10-10
3
50
Siucińska Klaudia
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-10
12
Słodkiewicz Antonina
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
33
2021-10-10
20
2021-10-10
Słowińska Natasza
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DAGA (118)
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-10
Smoląg Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
BACCARA (14)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
34
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Smura Kornelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-10
14
CUSCO (134)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
45
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-10
25
2021-10-10
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2021-10-09
6
50
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
3
150
2021-10-10
3
300
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (130)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tyszko Horses
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
6
2021-10-10
Stanisławczyk Wiktoria
Tyszko Horses
BERGS (88)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-10
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
PEREŁKA (139)
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
brak
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
19
2021-10-10
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-10
20
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
18
2021-10-10
8
Suliborska Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
LEGIA (113)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-10
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Szulczyńska Pola
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
13
2021-10-10
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (6)
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
25
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
34
E-MAIL (53)
2021-10-09
2
100
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-10-09
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
BOSS (182)
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-10
6
25
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (106)
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
37
2021-10-10
Wąsiewicz Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
MARINO (122)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-10
6
2021-10-10
16
Ways Nicola
JKS Salio
PILOT (160)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
TACYT (166)
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-09
7
25
2021-10-10
28
2021-10-10
8
25
Wichrowska Kamila
Tuszyński KJ Garbowek
REXERA (100)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
35
2021-10-10
Wierzbowska Oliwia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
21
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
8
25
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
JKS Salio
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
28
2021-10-10
DAPHNE (157)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-10
Woskresińska Weronika
Stajnia Grotniki
PRESTIŻ (185)
2021-10-10
34
2021-10-10
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-09
30
2021-10-10
16
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
36
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-10-09
38
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
18
2021-10-10
OSTEN (59)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
19
2021-10-10
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
30
2021-10-10
Zając Magdalena
brak
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-10
Zajkiewicz Weronika
Brak
HOLLY K (55)
2021-10-10
31
2021-10-10
Zakałużna Anna
KJ Zbrosławice
ARAMIS (143)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-10
2
200
Zaytsev Vladimir
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
HOLLY K (55)
2021-10-09
32
2021-10-09
4
50
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
28
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
38
Zielińska Laura
HOKS PK (190)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
36
Zielińska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
EROZJA (189)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
1
Zieliński Adam
brak
2021-10-09
40
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
Ziółkowska Judyta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
GATSBY AK (163)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
39
2021-10-10
25
HARLEY (67)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
25
2021-10-09
Żmijewska Aleksandra
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (167)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-10
32
2021-10-10

Number of Riders: 133

Number of Horses: 155

The sum of prizes: 5 950.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl