Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
58 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-07-31 10:26:47
2019-07-31 10:00:55
Izabela Krajewska LANCIANO
  • 1x 3/L/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 15:54:10
2019-07-30 14:10:53
Kamil Skupień DONNA SUMMER M
  • 2x 5/2*/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-26 21:13:33
2019-07-26 16:35:59
Jan Warzywoda BEL ESPRIT
  • 1x 2/LL85/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 19:08:56
2019-07-25 15:50:49
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 5/2*/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 19:08:54
2019-07-25 15:50:24
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 5/2*/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 19:08:52
2019-07-25 15:49:52
Anna Krukowska WALIA
  • 1x 3/L/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:32:52
2019-07-24 23:12:55
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 3/L/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 17:27:04
2019-07-24 17:13:35
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 2/LL85/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 10:46:53
2019-07-22 21:52:55
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 SZAFIR
  • 1x 2/LL85/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 19:36:42
2019-07-22 19:15:15
Marcin Kaminski PETER'S COURT
  • 2x 3/L/
  • 2x 0//CROSS
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 19:36:38
2019-07-22 17:26:31
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x 5/2*/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 19:36:35
2019-07-22 16:50:19
Agnieszka Cywicka NORDICA
  • 1x 4/1*/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 19:36:34
2019-07-22 16:49:45
Agnieszka Cywicka POKER
  • 1x 4/1*/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 19:36:33
2019-07-22 13:39:42
Dominika Leśniewska F. EGON
  • 1x 2/LL85/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:34:56
2019-07-22 09:15:10
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS GR. E
  • 1x 4/1*/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:34:54
2019-07-21 21:35:50
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:42
2019-07-20 23:48:07
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 4/1*/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 15:53:56
2019-07-20 15:29:22
Jarosław Pawłowski PŁATEK
  • 1x 2/LL85/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 15:53:42
2019-07-20 15:26:32
Wanessa Kasprzak MILA FLY
  • 1x 3/L/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:32
2019-07-20 13:26:04
Weronika Kruze M'06 DAHAR
  • 1x 2/LL85/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:29
2019-07-20 13:23:52
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 4A/1* KUCE/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:25
2019-07-20 13:23:16
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 3/L/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:20
2019-07-20 13:22:06
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 NAOMI
  • 1x 3/L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:16
2019-07-20 13:19:23
Hanna Pogodzińska J'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 5/2*/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 17:23:14
2019-07-20 13:15:38
Hanna Pogodzińska J'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 1/LL70/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:30
2019-07-19 21:59:54
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 1/LL70/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:26
2019-07-19 09:56:23
Joanna Sławik KALIOPE
  • 1x 3/L/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:23
2019-07-18 22:38:01
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x 5/2*/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:21
2019-07-18 21:50:23
Zbigniew Kowalkowski MIRAH
  • 1x 3/L/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:17
2019-07-18 21:49:42
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 2/LL85/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:14
2019-07-18 15:38:38
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 1x 2A/LL85 KUCE/
  • 1x 0//CROSS
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:09:50
2019-07-17 11:54:46
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x 5/2*/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 08:10:04
2019-07-17 11:53:17
Natalia Kotyra J'03 NICE SILVER
  • 1x 4/1*/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:00:40
2019-07-16 10:37:33
Michał Sieńko REWERS
  • 1x 2/LL85/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:00:53
2019-07-15 09:55:06
Klaudia Jasnos ŁOSZAK
  • 1x 2/LL85/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 13:27:19
2019-07-14 22:47:44
Kamil Skupień ROSSINI
  • 1x 3/L/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 13:30:08
2019-07-14 22:47:08
Kamil Skupień DACOSSE
  • 1x 2/LL85/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 13:26:41
2019-07-14 22:45:20
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x 5/2*/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:20
2019-07-14 20:49:59
Wiktoria Grzejdziak Jm'04 SONGO BAIO
  • 1x 2/LL85/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:23
2019-07-14 20:48:42
Wiktoria Grzejdziak Jm'04 BOSS
  • 1x 2/LL85/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 09:37:37
2019-07-14 09:24:12
Wirginia Dąbrowska EL DJAZAIR
  • 1x 2A/LL85 KUCE/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:32
2019-07-14 09:22:55
Wirginia Dąbrowska IZONIA M
  • 1x 4/1*/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:35
2019-07-14 09:21:37
Agata Kotynia GALA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:38
2019-07-14 09:19:44
Klaudia Jaromin EMS
  • 1x 3A/L KUCE/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:41
2019-07-14 09:18:29
Magdalena Paraszczuk DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 5/2*/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 19:01:44
2019-07-13 19:59:49
Roksana Walczuch DANTE
  • 1x 4/1*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
2. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
3. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
4. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
5. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
Brak
6. Kaminski Marcin Klub Jeździecki Welt
S
O013245
7. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (J.)
O043469
8. Kotynia Agata Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
S
O036868
9. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
10. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
11. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
12. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
13. Kruze M'06 Weronika UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O053631
14. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
15. Leśniewska Dominika Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O037858
16. Niezgoda Grażyna Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
17. Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria SSKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
18. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
19. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
20. Pawłowski Jarosław Kj Walor
S
O000485
21. Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (J.)
O013515
22. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
23. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
24. Sieńko Michał St. SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O036736
25. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
0033468
26. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
27. Sławik Joanna Bpk
2004 (JM.)
O049027
28. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
29. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
30. Walczuch Roksana Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
31. Warzywoda Jan NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
S
O040499
32. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
33. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
34. Wołąs Ada BPK (MAZ)
S
O007542
35. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
36. Zuchniak Agnieszka Milanowska Fundacja Na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

APOKALIPSA M SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Paradys
M: Amhara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K008607 10013
2.

33

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
3.

49

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
K012308 11756
4.

30

BALCORMO HECTOR GR. NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 (w F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Kucharczyk
B: NN
Brak 372414005677664
5.

57

BEL ESPRIT Małopolsjka POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: HUZAR
M: BELLA VISTA
O: JAN WARZYWODA
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE
K023172 616006591045913
6.

42

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K024775 616009580068314
7.

39

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
O: Dorota Śmiechowska
B: SK Racot
K026177 616009610105313
8.

55

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Thomas Cahalan & Sophie Hayley
K023873 372IRE45176893T
9.

5

DACOSSE XX POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Ecosse
M: Dawony
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K027927 616POL13008187T
10.

41

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
O: K. Lechowska
B: E. Kania
K013660 616006550021205
11.

26

DANTE Małopolska POL 2007 Gleiding piebald/159 F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Roksana Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812 POL 006 58 00181 07
12.

25

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
O: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
K019175 POL080000006025
13.

58

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K021473 616POL12007859T
14.

43

DULANA Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Hans Chr. Brodersen
K017307 DE431316692111
15.

51

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
16.

24

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
17.

35

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
O: Katarzyna Cybulska
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K028198 616009690057715
18.

46

F. EGON Koń Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach gniada/166 F: Regon
M: Fantazja
O: Dominika Leśniewska
B: Eugeniusz Pawłyna
K027355 POL 009 53 02585 06
19.

23

GALA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kara/170 F: Etos
M: Gejsza
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
K027329 616007610169412
20.

56

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Juddomonte Farms Ltd
K023872 8260GB45123824T
21.

60

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
O: Grażyna Niezgoda
B: Michał Odważny
K027257 616009610163013
22.

22

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024079 616POL11007389T
23.

28

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
O: Anna Wyżykowska
B: Andrzej Walicki
K017681 616POL10006814T
24.

34

KALIOPE Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: San Moritz
M: Kora
O: Sara Dańczak
B: Sławomir Solecki
K025369 616 006 54 01226 12
25.

53

KONTRA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
O: Izabela Krajewska
B: Mikołajewski Jarosław
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
26.

59

LANCIANO SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
O: Izabela Krajewska
B: Diter Staniek
K020940 POL009540031803
27.

52

LOCO Lusitano ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:155 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ada Wołąs
B: Maria Del Pilar
K025819 ULEN72491000001
28.

44

LOGOS GR. E SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817 616009661015202
29.

19

ŁOSZAK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hetman
M: Łownia
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
Brak 616009540143909
30.

12

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023659 616009640036312
31.

38

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Michał Sanecki
K014717 616007600458208
32.

29

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Tomasz Misiowiec
K026266 616POL12007806T
33.

48

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
34.

50

PETER S COURT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Royal Court
M: Peter s Princess
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: Żółkiewka
K011702 POL040000002978
35.

13

PŁATEK Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Płataria
O: Marcin Malucha
B: Palkowski Bogdan
Regionalna LKRWZJ/4346/19 616006580515610
36.

47

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
37.

36

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Sk racot
K028221 616009610111115
38.

18

REWERS Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Masini
M: Roksana
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K022861 616006660368311
39.

4

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
K024353 616POL11007396T
40.

37

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
K015869 616009690066909
41.

16

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
O: Katarzyna Wojdalska-Krypa
B: nn
K021643 POL013680021806
42.

54

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
O: Dagmara Omieczyńska-Nastaj
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Spółka z o.o.
K022897 616009600175911
43.

40

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
300
SUM:
300.00
Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
260
SUM:
260.00
Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
750
SUM:
750.00
Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
890
SUM:
890.00
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (47)
2019-08-04
1
NORDICA (48)
2019-08-04
5
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2019-08-04
7
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
2
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-04
7
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (24)
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
7
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
ŁOSZAK (19)
2019-08-04
Kaminski Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Welt
2019-08-04
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2019-08-04
9
Kotynia Agata
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
GALA (23)
2019-08-04
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-04
4
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (53)
2019-08-04
2
2019-08-04
5
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
WALIA (54)
2019-08-04
4
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-08-04
4
300
2019-08-04
Kruze M'06 Weronika
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
DAHAR (41)
2019-08-04
4
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04
8
Leśniewska Dominika
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
F. EGON (46)
2019-08-04
7
Niezgoda Grażyna
Gabon Walewice
INKLUZ (60)
2019-08-04
1
Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-04
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-08-04
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2019-08-04
2
Pawłowski Jarosław
Kj Walor
PŁATEK (13)
2019-08-04
1
Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (36)
2019-08-04
1
2019-08-04
5
260
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (38)
2019-08-04
3
CHIPS (39)
2019-08-04
8
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-04
6
Sieńko Michał
St. SKJ Grobice
REWERS (18)
2019-08-04
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-04
10
2019-08-04
6
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-04
2
750
Sławik Joanna
Bpk
KALIOPE (34)
2019-08-04
6
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
2019-08-04
3
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (16)
2019-08-04
5
Walczuch Roksana
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DANTE (26)
2019-08-04
2
Warzywoda Jan
NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
2019-08-04
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (43)
2019-08-04
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-04
1
890
Wołąs Ada
BPK (MAZ)
LOCO (52)
2019-08-04
3
2019-08-03
2
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-04
3
500
Zuchniak Agnieszka
Milanowska Fundacja Na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
ASTERA (49)
2019-08-04
6

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl