Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 07:13:44
2019-05-21 23:48:37
Emilia Tymczyszyn DNIEPR
  • 1x 3/L/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 07:13:47
2019-05-21 22:36:14
Marta Krzemińska DEWOCJA
  • 1x 1/LL70/
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 07:13:51
2019-05-21 22:26:18
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 DRUID
  • 1x 2/LL85/
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 22:16:45
2019-05-21 22:11:43
Karolina Damska BARON
  • 1x 1/LL70/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:51:15
2019-05-21 20:57:52
Grażyna Niezgoda INKLUZ
  • 1x 2/LL85/
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 21:26:00
2019-05-21 20:54:15
Leszek Wygachiewicz FRYGA
  • 1x 3/L/
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 21:26:03
2019-05-21 20:52:10
Leszek Wygachiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x 3/L/
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 19:48:00
2019-05-21 18:29:42
Anna Krukowska WALIA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 19:48:03
2019-05-21 17:54:58
Aleksandra Pilatowicz LUKRECJA
  • 1x 1/LL70/
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 19:48:08
2019-05-21 17:53:39
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HEBA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 19:48:13
2019-05-21 16:07:58
Helena Struss J'01 BONA FIDE
  • 1x 4/1*/
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:59:04
2019-05-21 08:48:47
Konstancja Bohdanowicz J'04 MISSISSIPI
  • 1x 2a/LL85 KUCE/
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:59:07
2019-05-21 08:39:15
Ewelina Żołna BALIBEY
  • 1x 1/LL70/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:59:10
2019-05-21 08:37:17
Krzysztof Koch ACHA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:59:20
2019-05-21 07:47:21
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 2x 2/LL85/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:59:06
2019-05-21 07:46:22
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 2x 3/L/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:59:45
2019-05-21 07:45:16
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 2x 2/LL85/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 07:24:00
2019-05-21 01:18:25
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 3/L/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 23:25:07
2019-05-20 22:32:17
Aleksandra Wójcicka MONSUN
  • 1x 2/LL85/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 23:25:10
2019-05-20 22:13:21
Katarzyna Olejniczak DA'FOXA JJ
  • 1x 1/LL70/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 19:48:16
2019-05-20 16:41:41
Julia Magiera MY JOY JJ
  • 1x 1/LL70/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:12:44
2019-05-20 12:42:25
Klaudia Mościcka IRON
  • 1x 2/LL85/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:05
2019-05-20 11:46:33
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 5/2*/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:12
2019-05-20 11:45:37
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 2/LL85/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:26
2019-05-20 10:58:15
Idalia Popławska SEBITA
  • 1x 1/LL70/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:37
2019-05-20 05:58:17
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 3/L/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:45
2019-05-19 23:09:55
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x 2/LL85/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:13:52
2019-05-19 23:08:41
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/2*/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:14:08
2019-05-19 23:03:51
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 SONGO BAIO
  • 1x 2/LL85/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:14:24
2019-05-19 22:24:33
Gabija Siwak M'08 STAMFORD
  • 1x 1/LL70/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:59:24
2019-05-19 19:51:39
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 5/2*/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 21:14:45
2019-05-19 19:50:22
Natasza Wostal MOEL
  • 1x 4/1*/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 18:47:53
2019-05-19 16:30:25
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 4/1*/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 18:47:57
2019-05-19 15:43:29
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 5/2*/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 18:48:00
2019-05-19 15:42:24
Jerzy Krukowski DO WE LIKE HIM
  • 1x 3/L/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 18:48:03
2019-05-19 15:40:44
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 5/2*/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 14:06:23
2019-05-19 13:30:05
Lena Kurzyńska LIVELLO
  • 1x 2a/LL85 KUCE/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 14:07:01
2019-05-19 12:17:42
Zofia Ciszek BEŁT
  • 2x 1a/LL70 KUCE/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 00:37:58
2019-05-18 22:56:12
Diana Jaroszkiewicz TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC
  • 1x 2a/LL85 KUCE/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 00:37:50
2019-05-17 21:51:03
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
  • 1x 3/L/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 00:37:45
2019-05-17 21:49:25
Monika Binerowska CALHEDRON
  • 1x 2/LL85/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 00:37:40
2019-05-17 20:36:41
Natalia Rodź SO-WIC
  • 1x 3/L/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 21:48:45
2019-05-16 18:44:59
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 4/1*/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 21:48:57
2019-05-16 17:08:39
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 3/L/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 06:59:45
2019-05-15 21:25:21
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 2/LL85/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 21:17:22
2019-05-15 17:41:58
Jarosław Sulowski ESKADA
  • 1x 4/1*/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 21:17:25
2019-05-15 17:39:52
Dariusz Sulowski JUNO
  • 1x 3/L/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 21:17:28
2019-05-15 17:37:07
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 4/1*/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 21:17:31
2019-05-15 16:54:07
Zuzanna Zwolak CABALLO H
  • 1x 3/L/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:02:45
2019-05-14 20:35:14
Nina Dubowska BURZAN
  • 1x 3/L/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:02:49
2019-05-14 19:18:22
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2/LL85/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:02:52
2019-05-14 19:16:53
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA M
  • 1x 3/L/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 21:49:00
2019-05-14 18:08:44
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 4/1*/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 21:49:25
2019-05-14 18:08:19
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 5/2*/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:03:01
2019-05-14 16:21:25
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x 4/1*/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:03:04
2019-05-14 10:15:07
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x 3/L/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:03:07
2019-05-14 10:14:45
Karina Dzięgielewska PLOTER
  • 1x 3/L/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:03:10
2019-05-14 09:44:15
Wiktoria Okupny J'04 DIELEILA
  • 1x 3/L/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 00:03:13
2019-05-14 09:42:18
Wiktoria Okupny J'04 LOGOS GR. E
  • 1x 3/L/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 07:28:36
2019-05-14 06:31:58
Jolanta Tarczyńska MISS AGENT
  • 1x 2/LL85/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 07:28:38
2019-05-14 06:31:21
Jolanta Tarczyńska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 3/L/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 07:28:39
2019-05-14 06:30:10
Zbigniew Kowalkowski MIRAH
  • 1x 2/LL85/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 07:28:41
2019-05-14 06:28:42
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 2/LL85/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:04
2019-05-13 17:33:38
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 5/2*/
  • 1x 5a/2* KUCE/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:06
2019-05-13 17:31:21
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 5/2*/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:08
2019-05-13 14:09:18
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz IMPECABLE M
  • 1x 3/L/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:11
2019-05-13 14:08:30
Artur Gierlicz ESKOBAR
  • 1x 3/L/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:14
2019-05-13 13:33:54
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x 2/LL85/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:17
2019-05-13 10:46:49
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 1x 1a/LL70 KUCE/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 14:07:26
2019-05-12 21:35:50
Mateusz Owczarz LAK GR. D
  • 1x 2a/LL85 KUCE/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:39
2019-05-12 21:16:50
Ewa Kasińska LOVE SURPRISE
  • 1x 2/LL85/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:47
2019-05-12 14:48:45
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 4/1*/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 13:55:44
2019-05-11 13:06:25
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 1x 3/L/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 13:55:46
2019-05-11 08:53:41
Dominika Dymińska GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC
  • 1x 4/1*/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 13:55:50
2019-05-10 21:31:44
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 5/2*/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 13:55:54
2019-05-10 21:30:30
Marek Wajda LARKIN
  • 1x 4/1*/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:15:00
2019-05-10 20:26:30
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
  • 1x 4/1*/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:15:05
2019-05-10 20:25:39
Antoni Baran J'02 VERSUS
  • 1x 4/1*/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:15:07
2019-05-10 19:20:26
Anna Sieńko J'04 REWERS
  • 1x 3/L/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:15:10
2019-05-09 22:47:12
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x 5/2*/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:47:04
2019-05-09 22:46:26
Anna Przysada CEROUSINA
  • 1x 4/1*/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:12:27
2019-05-09 17:57:10
Zofia Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 4/1*/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:12:32
2019-05-09 17:54:44
Maurycy Wyżykowski SERGIO M
  • 1x 2/LL85/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:12:36
2019-05-09 17:53:28
Maurycy Wyżykowski JACK BLACK
  • 1x 5/2*/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:12:41
2019-05-09 17:51:59
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 1x 3/L/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:17:35
2019-05-09 17:49:17
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x 5/2*/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:12:55
2019-05-09 17:47:45
Lidia Rębkowska Jm'05 KIRGIZ
  • 1x 3/L/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:13:05
2019-05-09 15:56:58
Joanna Kowalewska BEOWULF
  • 1x 3/L/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:53
2019-05-08 21:06:52
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 3/L/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 17:55:56
2019-05-08 21:05:25
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 CHOPIN
  • 1x 2a/LL85 KUCE/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:13:32
2019-05-08 21:03:54
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x 3/L/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:13:37
2019-05-08 21:02:32
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 5/2*/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:13:40
2019-05-08 21:01:27
Piotr Piasecki BANITKA
  • 1x 3/L/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:13:45
2019-05-08 19:02:55
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x 5/2*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Baran J'02 Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Binerowska Monika JKS Niestępowo
2004 (J.)
O047538
4. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
5. Damska Karolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O043880
6. Dubowska Jm'05 Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
7. Durka Joanna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
S
O027147
8. Dymińska Dominika LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O003531
9. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
10. Dzięgielewska Karina St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O036256
11. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
12. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
13. Gąsiorek Julia St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O040083
14. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
15. Grzejdziak Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
16. Jankowska Zuzanna UKS SJK PATATAJ
S
Z003743
17. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
18. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
19. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
20. Kasak Kalina KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O053329
21. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
22. Koch Krzysztof Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
brak
23. Kotyra Natalia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
24. Kowalewska Joanna Stowarzyszenie ,, Stajnia 58
S
O045702
25. Kowalik Wojciech SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
26. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O033470
27. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
28. Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
29. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
30. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
31. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
32. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
33. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
34. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
35. Łabudzka Joanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
S
O013047
36. Magiera Julia UKS SJK PATATAJ
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
37. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
38. Mościcka Klaudia KJ Aromer
2001 (MJ.)
0048875
39. Niezgoda Grażyna Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
40. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O037547
41. Olejniczak Katarzyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Jazdy Konnej PA TA TAJ
S
O026552
42. Olszewski Tomasz JKS Olsza
S
O005398
43. Owczarz Mateusz UKS Primo Kozery
2004 (J.)
O043514
44. Pertkiewicz Laura Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2004 (J.)
O040145
45. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
46. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
47. Popławska Idalia UKS SJK Patataj
S
O019229
48. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O023278
49. Rębkowska Lidia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O049955
50. Redek Kornelia UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
0031763
51. Redek Wiktoria UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
0031764
52. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
53. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
54. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
55. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
56. Stachowiak Gabriela Lkj Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
57. Steczowicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
58. Struss J'01 Helena SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
59. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
60. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
61. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
62. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
63. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O045494
64. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
65. Węglińska J'03 Karolina bpk MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
66. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
67. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
68. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
69. Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
70. Wójcicka Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Patataj
S
O026566
71. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
72. Wygachiewicz Leszek WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
S
O041122
73. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
74. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
75. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
76. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
77. Zwolak Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2001 (MJ.)
O043531
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

ABSTYNENCJA M Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004 616POL11007380T
2.

91

ACHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
K027348 616006570046913
3.

43

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
K009296 10470 104BS29
4.

23

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
K021354 616006580309811
5.

92

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Gelding gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
O014482 616009510237215
6.

52

APOKALIPSA M SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Paradys
M: Amhara
K008607
7.

40

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/149 (w pod F: NN
M: NN
Brak 372414005677664
8.

90

BALIBEY SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Alamos
M: Delta
0 0
9.

22

BANITKA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Banita
M: Bretania N
K024765
10.

102

BARON SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/Brak F: Turbud Alino
M: Bakalia
Bark
11.

69

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier gniada/119 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 455
K018400 POL013610022506
12.

19

BEOWULF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: Słowak
M: Bryza
K026411 616006600003210
13.

59

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616 009 580 068 314
14.

98

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
K020056 616007610219309
15.

82

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343 616007610106413
16.

49

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
17.

60

CABALLO H WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Likwor
M: Centuria / Sedan
K019000 616007530219911
18.

65

CALHEDRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Likwor
M: Cypia
K017459 POL732010051910
19.

118

CEJA XX POL 2010 klacz skarogniada F: Jazzman
M: Czeczenia
616POL1000693T
20.

24

CEROUSINA MEKLENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE 427270261212
21.

83

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
22.

13

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925
23.

46

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
K026621
24.

35

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
25.

66

CHIRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Malmo
M: Cypia
K012816 POL732010035408
26.

4

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
K024469 DE335350353898
27.

50

CLEVER BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
K016637 POL009520039409
28.

73

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
K023873
29.

94

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Gelding gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
30.

87

DA'FOXA JJ SP POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/- F: Jazzman
M: Dalila
brak -
31.

1

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
K021698 616009660588710
32.

112

DAVISHILL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Nigrasine
M: Flagmount Shelly
K027013 372414004765092
33.

3

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
34.

105

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
35.

32

DIAMANT BOY WESTF. GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE441410969013
36.

55

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
37.

104

DNIEPR SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: PALERMO
M: DOGARESSA
K027509
38.

72

DO WE LIKE HIM Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
K023871
39.

121

DOLAR SP POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Dębogóra
K014768 616009610094509
40.

106

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
K013457 POL009611054904
41.

79

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
42.

107

E-SYLWIA 2013 F: England Rules xx
M: Missy
43.

42

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
K015965 POL732010040309
44.

25

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
45.

57

ESKADA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Baryt / Decoration
M: Esencja / Jalienny
K025248 616 006 580 271 814
46.

38

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
47.

44

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/165 F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
K010521 POL009600203003
48.

28

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE
K025092 528003201003476 105TC24
49.

123

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 klacz c.gn. F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 POL009590357704
50.

115

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
51.

101

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Ogier gniada/163 F: Wiwat
M: Fargola
K025412 616006580484712
52.

108

FOXI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Agar
M: Fakira
K014126 616007530010902
53.

100

FRYGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/153. cm. F: Nuisain
M: Fargola
K025883 616006580468514
54.

120

FUKA XX 2010 ciemnogniada F: Fly to the Stars
M: Feluka
LKPZJ/2395/17
55.

30

GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Galaxia / Qulester
K021591 616009590166612
56.

71

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
57.

70

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
58.

97

HEBA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/163 F: Huzar
M: Hebrajka
K027889 616006591044613
59.

110

HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD ISH IRL 2009 wałach gniada F: Carric Diamond Lad
M: Ballacraine
K025368 372414005171435
60.

37

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
K026421 616POL14008468T
61.

116

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
K021474
62.

99

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K027257 616009610163013
63.

53

INTERIA M. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Irak / Hippies
M: Hawajka
K017943 POL006590034008
64.

109

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
65.

76

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
66.

15

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
67.

48

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Action Breaker
M: Acorda Z
brak z
68.

58

JUNO XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Julita / Divisor xx
K025249 616 006 590 035 414
69.

33

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
K022763
70.

122

KASZMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
K017251 POL999670169606
71.

9

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
72.

114

KING BH WLKP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Elf
M: Księżniczka BH
K023875 616007661401613
73.

18

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470
74.

88

KONTRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
75.

75

KORA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Bram
76.

36

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
77.

8

LAK M. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Heban / Banita
M: Limita / Legat
K022923 616006580676610
78.

78

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
K010996 11386
79.

34

LARKIN HOL. GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin
K020989 DE421000691411
80.

111

LIBERACE Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 wałach gniada F: Catherston Liberator
M: Lucky Lily
K027004 826041000150673
81.

10

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
82.

68

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
K019025 203001830257803
83.

56

LOGOS GR. E SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
K007817 616009661015202
84.

41

LOVE SURPRISE TRK POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paquito Go
M: La Strada/Machandel
K026294
85.

96

LUKRECJA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Lawenda
K027890 616006590125015
86.

17

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638 616009660558309
87.

103

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
88.

39

MATADOR TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Amor
M: Masza
K026813 POL999630058204
89.

31

MEQINI SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K019213 616009680010011
90.

47

MIRAH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Miranda
K023909 616006591045213
91.

45

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik
M: Misterka
LKRWZJ/130/19 616009540009415
92.

89

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
K021250 616013661246212
93.

85

MOEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706
94.

86

MONSUN NN POL 2000 Wałach siwa/163 F: NN
M: NN
K020138 POL999660078600
95.

11

MY JOY JJ SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Jazzman
M: Mela
Brak pzj
96.

16

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266
97.

81

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
98.

63

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
99.

93

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
100.

21

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
101.

54

PLOTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/165 F: Nergo
M: Pokusa
K023801 616009670043112
102.

29

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633
103.

77

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
K021461
104.

27

REWERS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Masini
M: Roksana
K022861 616006660368311
105.

20

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
106.

62

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
107.

80

SEBITA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada/156 F: Jape
M: Santa Barbara
Brak Brak - paszport PKWK
108.

14

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
109.

64

SO-WIC TS POL 2011 Wałach kara/183 F: Somah-Geil
M: Wicara H.I.
KO23251 616999530011411
110.

84

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: Concoral
M: Golden Ladu / Cyrus-B
K021727 144537
111.

74

STAMFORD XX POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/- F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet
K026284 616POL10006873T
112.

12

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga\ Snow Kid
K021310
113.

113

SZMULA SP POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/168 F: Telco
M: Samira
K024178 616009640050413
114.

117

TAJFUN XX POL 2013 ogier kara F: Jazzman
M: To Ta
616POL13008093T
115.

67

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC CONNEMARA POL 2007 Wałach siwa/145 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
116.

119

TORTUGA JJ WLKP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada F: Rumianek
M: To Ta
616007600371909
117.

26

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
K023408 616007661576409
118.

95

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
K022897 Hodowlany
119.

61

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
K024373 POL732010074711 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
500
SUM:
500.00
Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
890
SUM:
890.00
Stachowiak Gabriela Lkj Moszna
300
SUM:
300.00
Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
750
SUM:
750.00
Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
260
SUM:
260.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (92)
2019-06-02
18
Baran J'02 Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-02
13
VERSUS (26)
2019-06-02
7
Binerowska Monika
JKS Niestępowo
2019-06-02
CHIRON (66)
2019-06-02
14
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK (MAZ)
2019-06-02
4
Damska Karolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BARON (102)
2019-06-02
Dubowska Jm'05 Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (49)
2019-06-02
8
Durka Joanna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
7
Dymińska Dominika
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-06-02
12
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-06-02
11
Dzięgielewska Karina
St. KSK Stare Babice
PLOTER (54)
2019-06-02
6
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
DRUID (106)
2019-06-02
5
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-02
2
Gąsiorek Julia
St. KSK Stare Babice
INTERIA (53)
2019-06-02
4
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
ESKOBAR (38)
2019-06-02
1
Grzejdziak Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (82)
2019-06-02
12
2019-06-02
6
Jankowska Zuzanna
UKS SJK PATATAJ
TAJFUN (117)
2019-06-02
13
CEJA (118)
2019-06-02
8
2019-06-02
5
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (83)
2019-06-02
3
500
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (62)
2019-06-02
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
3
Kasak Kalina
KJ Aromer
KASZMIR (122)
2019-06-02
9
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2019-06-02
Koch Krzysztof
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ACHA (91)
2019-06-02
11
Kotyra Natalia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
7
Kowalewska Joanna
Stowarzyszenie ,, Stajnia 58
BEOWULF (19)
2019-06-02
Kowalik Wojciech
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (93)
2019-06-02
11
CZERTO (94)
2019-06-02
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MIRAH (47)
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
16
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (88)
2019-06-02
13
Król Jm'04 Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (9)
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ROMINA (20)
2019-06-02
3
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
WALIA (95)
2019-06-02
17
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (105)
2019-06-02
7
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (68)
2019-06-02
2
Łabudzka Joanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
MATADOR (39)
2019-06-02
Magiera Julia
UKS SJK PATATAJ
FUKA (120)
2019-06-02
4
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NONA D (81)
2019-06-02
8
Mościcka Klaudia
KJ Aromer
IRON (76)
2019-06-02
15
Niezgoda Grażyna
Gabon Walewice
INKLUZ (99)
2019-06-02
7
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
1
Olejniczak Katarzyna
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Jazdy Konnej PA TA TAJ
2019-06-02
Olszewski Tomasz
JKS Olsza
DAVISHILL (112)
2019-06-02
6
SZMULA (113)
2019-06-02
5
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS Primo Kozery
LAK (8)
2019-06-02
5
KING BH (114)
2019-06-02
10
Pertkiewicz Laura
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2019-06-02
5
LIBERACE (111)
2019-06-02
12
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (21)
2019-06-02
8
BANITKA (22)
2019-06-02
4
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-06-02
3
HEBA (97)
2019-06-02
19
Popławska Idalia
UKS SJK Patataj
SEBITA (80)
2019-06-02
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
890
Rębkowska Lidia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (18)
2019-06-02
13
Redek Kornelia
UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-06-02
2
Redek Wiktoria
UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-06-02
9
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
2019-06-02
9
DOLAR (121)
2019-06-02
3
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
REWERS (27)
2019-06-02
5
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-02
2
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2019-06-02
9
Stachowiak Gabriela
Lkj Moszna
INES M (116)
2019-06-02
4
300
Steczowicz Zofia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
2
Struss J'01 Helena
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-06-02
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
JUNO (58)
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
10
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (57)
2019-06-02
15
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-06-02
11
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
16
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
DNIEPR (104)
2019-06-02
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MEQINI (31)
2019-06-02
2
750
LARKIN (34)
2019-06-02
14
Węglińska J'03 Karolina
bpk MAZ
WERSAL (61)
2019-06-02
3
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (78)
2019-06-02
DULANA (79)
2019-06-02
14
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (115)
2019-06-02
8
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
CHESTER (35)
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
KSENA (36)
2019-06-02
6
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2019-06-02
3
Wójcicka Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Patataj
MONSUN (86)
2019-06-02
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
SZABLON (12)
2019-06-02
MOEL (85)
2019-06-02
8
Wygachiewicz Leszek
WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
FRYGA (100)
2019-06-02
12
FOCUS (101)
2019-06-02
15
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
5
260
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (29)
2019-06-02
6
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
BALIBEY (90)
2019-06-02
6
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
2019-06-02
7
CHOPIN (4)
2019-06-02
1
Zwolak Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
2019-06-02
17

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 119

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl