Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:23
2018-08-13 17:47:35
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:25
2018-08-13 15:45:53
Tomasz Miśkiewicz VERSAILLES DU BUST
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:27
2018-08-13 15:45:07
Tomasz Miśkiewicz BELLA DONNA 106
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:28
2018-08-13 15:44:45
Tomasz Miśkiewicz BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:29
2018-08-13 13:34:16
Krzysztof Wierzbicki OLZA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:31
2018-08-13 13:33:37
Krzysztof Wierzbicki LAMPEDUSA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:32
2018-08-13 13:32:54
Łukasz Troszczyński E GINEKE
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:33
2018-08-13 13:32:17
Łukasz Troszczyński CANOSSA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:35
2018-08-13 13:31:47
Łukasz Troszczyński COLOMBINA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 12:41:06
2018-08-13 12:01:26
Marcin Burakowski BLUEGREY
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:37
2018-08-13 09:18:40
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:39
2018-08-13 09:18:11
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 07:19:16
2018-08-12 18:44:59
Patryk Mordaka DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:27:40
2018-08-12 14:12:24
Kamil Niestrawski CHARYZMA
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:42:55
2018-08-10 21:46:46
Michalina Szmytka CERENSKY
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:42:57
2018-08-10 21:45:09
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:42:59
2018-08-10 15:01:47
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:01
2018-08-09 20:28:45
Jacek Grzywacz GRASSI
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 7/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 8/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Rundy Srebrnej /Średnia/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:03
2018-08-09 20:27:49
Jacek Grzywacz DORAVELLA
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 7/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 8/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 12/CC/Finał Rundy Srebrnej /Średnia/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:05
2018-08-09 20:26:52
Jacek Grzywacz ZET-ŻĄDŁO
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 6/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Rundy Brązowej /Mała/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:07
2018-08-09 20:23:48
Jacek Grzywacz CZAKRA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 6/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Rundy Brązowej /Mała/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:09
2018-08-09 16:11:12
Hubert Kostrzewski PREMIER CHOIX
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:11
2018-08-09 16:10:42
Hubert Kostrzewski CAPPUCINO HIPPICA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:12
2018-08-09 08:38:30
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:15
2018-08-08 16:51:29
Paula Tronina HERCULES
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:26
2018-08-08 09:33:15
Antoni Szmytka EROS D’HOYO
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:28
2018-08-07 23:09:45
Patryk Mordaka GOLDEN II
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:30
2018-08-07 23:09:13
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:32
2018-08-07 23:08:44
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:36
2018-08-07 22:16:19
Adam Grzegorzewski DANTE
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:40
2018-08-07 22:15:33
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:43
2018-08-07 22:14:26
Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:47
2018-08-07 22:14:04
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:49
2018-08-07 22:13:34
Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:51
2018-08-07 22:13:04
Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPY LINA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-11 20:43:52
2018-08-07 22:12:48
Adam Grzegorzewski HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:06
2018-08-07 15:19:18
Jarosław Obórka LOTOS
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 5//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 9//Finał RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:10
2018-08-07 15:16:17
Łukasz Appel QUIZ 12
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 5//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 9//Finał RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:13
2018-08-07 15:15:46
Łukasz Appel NECANTO LSH
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:17
2018-08-07 15:15:12
Łukasz Appel ISABEAU
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:20
2018-08-06 21:02:52
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:34
2018-08-06 21:02:03
Nina Milczarek RISOTTO
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:37
2018-08-06 20:59:24
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:40
2018-08-06 20:58:56
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:44
2018-08-06 12:16:47
Adrianna Ostrowska SECRETTO
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:55
2018-08-06 12:14:54
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:39:58
2018-08-06 12:14:33
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:40:01
2018-08-06 12:14:05
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:40:05
2018-08-06 09:36:43
Witold Bieniek ROVETTO
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 20:40:18
2018-08-06 09:36:14
Witold Bieniek CORTAS L
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:35:58
2018-08-03 09:08:35
Przemysław Olejnik HALNY
  • 1x 1//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 5//RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
  • 1x 9//Finał RMK 5-latki eliminacje do MPMK
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:36:23
2018-07-31 13:16:43
Tomasz Olszewski LUNA P
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 8/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Rundy Srebrnej /Średnia/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:36:27
2018-07-31 13:16:03
Tomasz Olszewski LORD FABIA
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 7/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Rundy Brązowej /Mała/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:37:21
2018-07-31 13:14:56
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO'S BOY JW
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 8/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
  • 1x 12/CC/Finał Rundy Srebrnej /Średnia/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:37:24
2018-07-30 21:54:36
Artur Kufel JASTINE
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 12:37:33
2018-07-30 21:53:45
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 4/CC/Runda Złota /Duża/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 07:04:52
2018-07-25 19:09:20
Agata Stryjkowska QUAMAR
  • 1x 2/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 3/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 6/N/Runda Brązowa /Mała/
  • 1x 7/C/Runda Srebrna /Średnia/
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Rundy Brązowej /Mała/
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Rundy Srebrnej /Średnia/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl