Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 22:31:28
2017-09-24 22:30:35
Maciej Makarewicz TARANTELLA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 22:31:01
2017-09-24 21:35:35
Sylwester Majdziński SZUN
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 22:31:45
2017-09-24 21:33:46
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 22:32:12
2017-09-24 21:32:14
Mateusz Majdziński FOKUS
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 19/L-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY MŁODSI - dwunawrotowy
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 22:33:46
2017-09-24 14:06:25
Klaudia Kalinowska IGOR
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 12:24:18
2017-09-24 12:05:53
Maja Marchwicka SILVANA
  • 2x 1/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 12:24:22
2017-09-24 12:04:59
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:00:26
2017-09-23 23:34:04
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:00:42
2017-09-23 23:33:10
Adam Lenic GAJA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:00:58
2017-09-23 19:18:20
Alicja Rosak DAMA SERCA
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 19/L-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY MŁODSI - dwunawrotowy
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:01:15
2017-09-23 01:39:31
Łukasz Giełwanowski ROXY
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 19:16:46
2017-09-22 10:27:33
Antoni Szmytka JACUZZY
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:16:30
2017-09-20 20:39:47
Jan Warzywoda BEL ESPRIT
  • 2x 1/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:17:51
2017-09-20 14:08:00
Patrycja Markiewicz PODIAVOLA
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 19/L-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY MŁODSI - dwunawrotowy
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 13:59:48
2017-09-20 10:48:23
Klara Kozioł SCYTIA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:00:01
2017-09-19 20:51:22
Weronika Szpruch NOSTALGIA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:00:12
2017-09-19 20:50:56
Michalina Sierakowska GWIAZDECZKA- TABUN
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:00:23
2017-09-19 20:50:19
Gabriela Ratajska JAGIENKA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:00:35
2017-09-19 20:49:52
Gabriela Ratajska PASJONATA LOTAR
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:00:47
2017-09-19 20:49:13
Julia Koziczak GEWALIA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:01:34
2017-09-19 20:48:34
Magdalena Grzywna WILLA NOVA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:01:21
2017-09-19 20:46:56
Michalina Dańczak HELGA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:01:42
2017-09-19 20:46:27
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 2x 1/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:01:55
2017-09-19 20:45:58
Julia Chmaj JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:02:12
2017-09-19 20:44:28
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:21:47
2017-09-18 23:20:49
Jagoda Jaworska ARCAN
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:22:35
2017-09-18 23:19:54
Julia Durkiewicz NIRVANA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:22:59
2017-09-18 12:26:09
Paulina Skrzyńska ARIELKA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:23:38
2017-09-17 17:41:52
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:23:57
2017-09-17 17:39:11
Mateusz Maćczak CZECZEN
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:24:10
2017-09-17 17:12:50
Anna Lipińska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 25/C-MR/FINAŁ SENIORZY - dwunawrotowy
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:24:33
2017-09-17 14:09:49
Iga Ostrowska JUDSON
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:24:52
2017-09-17 14:08:56
Adrianna Ostrowska ZARIM
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:25:22
2017-09-17 14:07:05
Adrianna Ostrowska SECRETTO
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:25:46
2017-09-17 14:06:07
Adrianna Ostrowska RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:26:18
2017-09-17 14:05:35
Adrianna Ostrowska PRIMA PRO
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:26:34
2017-09-17 14:04:30
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:27:07
2017-09-17 14:03:58
Wiktoria Kowalczyk ARKADA
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:27:25
2017-09-17 14:03:04
Mariusz Andrzejczak PERSJUSZ
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:27:40
2017-09-17 08:01:31
Emilia Gromek BRUTUS
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:27:56
2017-09-16 20:45:11
Maja Margasińska PYRRUS
  • 2x 1/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:28:09
2017-09-16 17:05:10
Maja Gutorska AROMAT
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:28:25
2017-09-16 16:01:55
Maja Borzęcka FRYKAS
  • 1x 3/LL-MR/I półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 12/LL-MR/II półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 18/LL-MR/FINAŁ MŁODZICY - dwunawrotowy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:28:39
2017-09-15 19:41:51
Agnieszka Wierzbołowska-Staszak PRESTIŻ BER
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:37:48
2017-09-13 19:41:18
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:00
2017-09-13 19:18:05
Małgorzata Krawczyk BARS
  • 2x 1/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/towarzyski 80cm dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:12
2017-09-13 14:03:11
Damian Rytych RUBIN
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:24
2017-09-13 14:02:05
Damian Rytych PICASSO
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:36
2017-09-13 14:01:27
Damian Rytych GWINEA BISSAU
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:47
2017-09-13 14:00:06
Damian Rytych CHOUETTE Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:38:58
2017-09-13 13:59:26
Damian Rytych AKROPOL
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 13:59:36
2017-09-13 13:30:15
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:39:25
2017-09-13 12:02:16
Julia Lambert MARGO - S
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 17:28:51
2017-09-13 09:57:49
Antoni Szmytka ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:39:50
2017-09-12 21:47:00
Eliza Zawadzka BRAVE HEART 8
  • 1x 3/LL-MR/I półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 12/LL-MR/II półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 18/LL-MR/FINAŁ MŁODZICY - dwunawrotowy
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:37:27
2017-09-12 21:45:56
Eliza Zawadzka EGZORCYSTA
  • 1x 3/LL-MR/I półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 12/LL-MR/II półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 18/LL-MR/FINAŁ MŁODZICY - dwunawrotowy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:17:36
2017-09-11 22:11:14
Patryk Mordaka QUITANA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:17:52
2017-09-11 22:10:24
Patryk Mordaka GOLDEN II
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:18:19
2017-09-11 22:08:55
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:18:32
2017-09-11 22:08:19
Mateusz Sputowski MYSZA
  • 1x 3/LL-MR/I półfinał MŁODZICY
  • 1x 12/LL-MR/II półfinał MŁODZICY
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:18:44
2017-09-11 22:05:36
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:18:56
2017-09-11 22:01:32
Anna Białas DIARADO BOY II
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:19:08
2017-09-11 18:22:52
Tamara Tybulczuk SZAMBELAN
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:19:27
2017-09-11 18:22:19
Tamara Tybulczuk REGIEL
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:19:40
2017-09-10 12:56:54
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:19:55
2017-09-10 12:56:08
Michalina Szmytka CARLINA I
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 19:37:02
2017-09-10 06:53:54
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:20:22
2017-09-10 06:52:48
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:04:43
2017-09-08 00:54:57
Pola Wawrzyniak ISSOS
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:04:48
2017-09-08 00:54:20
Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE
  • 1x 4/L-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
  • 1x 13/L-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY MŁODSI
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:04:52
2017-09-08 00:53:36
Katarzyna Sendalska BED BOY
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:04:57
2017-09-08 00:52:35
Magdalena Polczyk ARON
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:02
2017-09-08 00:51:53
Nina Milczarek RISOTTO
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:06
2017-09-08 00:51:11
Nina Milczarek CYANDRA
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 23:20:34
2017-09-08 00:49:15
Amelia Krywult CHERROKEE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:18
2017-09-08 00:48:30
Paula Grzesiek AKORD
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:23
2017-09-08 00:47:49
Aleksandra Grudzień TISSOT
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:27
2017-09-08 00:46:54
Andrzej Głoskowski BACHELOR LAD
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-09 14:05:30
2017-09-08 00:40:59
Salih Barlas DUCATI
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:00
2017-09-07 18:16:36
Ewelina Szczepanik PABLO I
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 25/C-MR/FINAŁ SENIORZY - dwunawrotowy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:06
2017-09-07 18:15:52
Ewelina Szczepanik COCAINA VRS
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:11
2017-09-07 16:04:35
Tomasz Paradowski HARNAŚ
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:16
2017-09-07 16:03:43
Julia Paradowska MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x 7/P-MR/I półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 14/N-MR/II półfinał JUNIORZY
  • 1x 24/N-MR/FINAŁ JUNIORZY - dwunawrotowy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:29
2017-09-07 12:11:15
Vladimir Zaytsev AGA
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-07 21:48:38
2017-09-07 12:10:41
Anna Woźna GRANDA
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 20:09:12
2017-09-06 19:10:54
Irmina Szybka E-MAIL
  • 1x 2/LL-MR/I półfinał AMATORZY (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL-MR/II półfinał AMATORZY (75cm)
  • 1x 17/LL-MR/FINAŁ AMATORZY (80cm) – dwunawrotowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:01:53
2017-09-04 22:24:00
Sebastian Bąk ECHO MK
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 26/C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:02:16
2017-09-04 22:23:12
Sebastian Bąk KOCANKA
  • 1x 9/N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 26/C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:02:52
2017-09-04 22:21:22
Sebastian Bąk EL CAPONE
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 25/C-MR/FINAŁ SENIORZY - dwunawrotowy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-24 11:02:34
2017-09-04 22:18:41
Sebastian Bąk DIGISPORT CAMILLE DE DIAMANT
  • 1x 8/N-MR/I półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 15/C-MR/II półfinał SENIORZY
  • 1x 25/C-MR/FINAŁ SENIORZY - dwunawrotowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-05 10:37:27
2017-09-04 20:26:10
Magdalena Rajpal LIBERADO S
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 20/L/szkoleniowy Art. 238.1.2
  • 1x 22/P/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl