Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie (ZO-B2*)
Bogusławice, 18-20.08.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:26:26
2017-08-15 21:56:32
Grzegorz Kubiak LUNA
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:26:02
2017-08-15 21:55:54
Jemma Jones BORNEO
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:25:45
2017-08-15 21:55:20
Katarzyna Kiliańska BERA
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:25:28
2017-08-15 21:54:55
Grzegorz Kubiak C FOEGANDRA
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:09:43
2017-08-15 21:54:12
Grzegorz Kubiak ALOUBETTE
  • 1x 6/ŚR - C/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 19:09:22
2017-08-15 21:53:46
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x 7/DR - CC/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 20:01:24
2017-08-15 14:21:05
Damian Rytych RUBIN
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 20:01:29
2017-08-15 14:20:36
Damian Rytych GWINEA BISSAU
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 20:01:34
2017-08-15 14:20:04
Damian Rytych CHOUETTE Z
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:35:28
2017-08-14 14:22:04
Jowita Lubicka DUETTE B.
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:35:13
2017-08-14 10:58:36
Jakub Kubiak EL DŻAMARA
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:34:57
2017-08-13 22:09:52
Olga Celska HIP HOP
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 22:34:39
2017-08-13 22:09:19
Olga Celska ESCATO
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 12:56:02
2017-08-11 21:27:55
Maria Kosmalewicz WOODY
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 12:56:06
2017-08-11 15:18:10
Samanta Forlini KONTENDRO
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:16:59
2017-08-11 00:44:51
Bogusz Dąbrowski FANTAZY L
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:16:42
2017-08-11 00:44:21
Bogusz Dąbrowski HERMA
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:16:27
2017-08-11 00:43:38
Judyta Koczorowska BOSS
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:16:14
2017-08-10 18:57:31
Patryk Mordaka QUITANA
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:16:00
2017-08-10 18:56:51
Anna Białas GOLDEN II
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:15:48
2017-08-10 18:55:45
Anna Białas GERY
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:15:33
2017-08-09 20:57:56
Zuzanna Kumorek SALVATOR M
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 17:52:06
2017-08-09 15:48:34
Jagoda Jaworska ARCAN
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:24:59
2017-08-08 09:20:40
Małgorzata Koszucka QUINTUS 93
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/DR - CC/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:25:32
2017-08-08 09:19:56
Małgorzata Koszucka FIBONACCI S
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:25:38
2017-08-08 09:19:26
Małgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/DR - CC/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:25:42
2017-08-08 09:19:01
Małgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-06 11:04:09
2017-08-05 09:13:04
Laura Radziszewska A-CARMEN
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/MR - N/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/MR - N1/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:13:56
2017-07-31 10:56:46
Iga Ostrowska JUDSON
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:13:30
2017-07-31 10:55:43
Adrianna Ostrowska SIR LURON
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:13:04
2017-07-31 10:55:21
Adrianna Ostrowska RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:12:46
2017-07-31 10:54:58
Adrianna Ostrowska SECRETTO
  • 1x 1/MR - N/zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:11:30
2017-07-31 10:54:38
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 19:11:08
2017-07-31 10:54:20
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x 2/ŚR - C/dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
S
O004792
2. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport
1999 (J.)
O026797
3. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (J.)
O024587
4. Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
O028676
5. Jones Jemma Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (JM.)
O031298
6. Kiliańska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2001 (J.)
O033625
7. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
8. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
9. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
10. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O026764
11. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ SZWADRON BARDA JANKOWICE
2002 (JM.)
O035265
12. Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
1999 (J.)
O023050
13. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O019196
14. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
1996 (MJ.)
O009229
15. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
1997 (MJ.)
O012499
16. Radziszewska Laura Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2001 (J.)
O025646
17. Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
S
O001066
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

A-CARMEN HOL. POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Elisa III / Lancer II
O: Laura Radziszewska
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014869
2.

5

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leoni / Baloubet du Rouet
O: Polskie Łowy Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
3.

23

ARCAN SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lambado
M: Arabela
O: Tomasz Cajdler
B: Lucjan Kosnowicz
K007738
4.

3

BERA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Bezela / Eskudo
O: Alicja Kiliańska
B: SK Pępowo
K021271 616007610129809
5.

1

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Baronesse Picadilly / Prinz Pablo
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydełko
K015280 616009670134909
6.

4

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegandra / Cavalier
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: Holandia
K022589
7.

35

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
8.

36

CELTIC BOY sp POL 2011 ogier gniada F: Alvaro
M: Celtia II
O:
B:
K019094 616009610171711
9.

26

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
10.

9

CHOUETTE Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casado V't Gelutt Z / Cadence Van't Gelutt Z
M: Quartz Van't Hulsbos / Latano I
O: Roman Jagieliński
B: J. Melchior
K019446 056015Z55706810
11.

10

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
12.

11

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
13.

34

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
O: SO Bogusławice
B:
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
14.

33

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
15.

13

ESCATO Hannowerska POL 2004 Wałach kara/169 F: Escudo I
M: Dakota
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Dariusz Michalak
K008698 DE431317013204
16.

25

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
17.

22

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
18.

21

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
19.

12

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
K010615 POL009600061006
20.

30

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: SK Walewice
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
21.

15

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
22.

2

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Anna Jones
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
23.

24

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
24.

20

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
25.

7

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Jacek Jagieliński
B: Jacek Jagieliński
K013348 POL009590099408
26.

29

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B:
K019783 616009610183310
27.

19

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Sokrates
M: Samarkanda
O: Zuzanna Kumorek
B: SK MOSZNA
K009584
28.

32

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Serbia / Empik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K021438 616009590117611
29.

31

SIR LURON SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Salwa / Lando
O: SO Boguslawice
B: SK Ochaby
K013449 POL009540094607
30.

6

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
31.

14

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
300
600
600
SUM:
1500.00
Jaworska Jagoda Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Jones Jemma Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
150
SUM:
150.00
Kiliańska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
500
150
500
SUM:
1150.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
850
500
400
250
250
1200
1000
SUM:
4450.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
1000
850
1500
1200
SUM:
4550.00
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Kumorek Zuzanna KJ SZWADRON BARDA JANKOWICE
750
SUM:
750.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
400
300
100
SUM:
800.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
100
750
100
100
100
100
50
250
1000
500
SUM:
3050.00
Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
400
SUM:
400.00
Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
100
400
250
1200
100
100
SUM:
2150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białas Anna
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
16
GERY (22)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
6
100
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport
HIP HOP (12)
2017-08-18
4
150
2017-08-19
1
500
2017-08-20
9
ESCATO (13)
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-08-18
3
300
2017-08-18
2
600
2017-08-19
2
600
Jaworska Jagoda
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARCAN (23)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
6
100
Jones Jemma
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
BORNEO (1)
2017-08-19
4
150
2017-08-20
Kiliańska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
BERA (3)
2017-08-19
8
50
2017-08-20
13
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (14)
2017-08-18
1
500
2017-08-19
5
150
2017-08-20
3
500
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-08-18
1
850
2017-08-18
3
500
2017-08-19
4
400
2017-08-18
5
250
2017-08-19
5
250
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
1
1200
2017-08-19
2
1000
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
LUNA (2)
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
1
1000
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-19
1
850
2017-08-20
1
1500
SZULER (6)
2017-08-19
1
1200
2017-08-20
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
2
400
2017-08-20
5
200
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ SZWADRON BARDA JANKOWICE
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
2
750
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-08-18
5
150
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
4
200
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
QUITANA (20)
2017-08-18
2
400
2017-08-19
3
300
2017-08-20
7
100
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
7
100
2017-08-20
3
750
2017-08-18
6
100
2017-08-19
6
100
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
7
100
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
8
100
2017-08-18
8
50
2017-08-19
2017-08-18
4
250
2017-08-18
2
1000
2017-08-19
3
500
2017-08-20
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (30)
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
3
400
2017-08-20
10
Radziszewska Laura
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
Rytych Damian
Bogusławicki KJ
RUBIN (7)
2017-08-18
6
100
2017-08-18
3
400
2017-08-19
4
250
2017-08-20
2
1200
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
7
100
2017-08-19
8
100
2017-08-20
12

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 20 800.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl