Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B oraz elim. OOM-B
Biały Las, 28-30.06.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 23:08:21
2019-06-16 21:49:50
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz TYTAN-P
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 23:08:03
2019-06-16 16:59:49
Jasmina Dmyszewicz DE VOLTAIRE
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 23:07:50
2019-06-16 12:24:25
Nikola Klenk SOLARIS
  • 2x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 21:31:42
2019-06-15 20:13:24
Karolina Kościelniak ABEL TASMAN
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:57
2019-06-15 12:35:35
Natalia Knopkiewicz CHACCO
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:47
2019-06-15 12:32:57
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:37
2019-06-15 12:31:57
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:27
2019-06-15 09:00:31
Dominika Luty NUCIA
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 23/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:17
2019-06-15 08:59:44
Dominika Luty EURO CALMA
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:34:01
2019-06-15 08:58:01
Dominika Luty ARASH
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:33:53
2019-06-14 22:00:52
Julia Nowowiejska DUSTIN
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
74 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:33:41
2019-06-14 20:39:14
Wiktoria Boś LEVEL
  • 2x 10/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 2x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:33:02
2019-06-14 18:23:44
Angelika Weber ASKARI
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:32:07
2019-06-14 13:45:33
Laura Fuja METEOR
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 2x 9/MINI LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:31:27
2019-06-14 13:00:40
Aleksandra Maziarz CARLASS I
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:31:10
2019-06-14 12:10:30
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz COTTON BOY
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:29:44
2019-06-14 08:55:11
Anzelm Galicki QUIDAM DE HENRY
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:28:52
2019-06-13 23:58:43
Zuzanna Siwek GAL
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:28:30
2019-06-13 23:56:48
Zuzanna Siwek FANTASIE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 23:06:38
2019-06-13 22:56:53
Maria Rybska TENERYFA
  • 1x 2/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
65 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:26:59
2019-06-13 21:31:22
Julia Fejdych SEUL „M”
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 23/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:26:29
2019-06-13 17:34:03
Lena Kołacka JAŚMIN
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:26:19
2019-06-13 17:32:46
Marianna Kołacka GRANDEZA
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
62 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:26:01
2019-06-13 14:20:29
Natalia Sydow ISTI
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
61 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:25:04
2019-06-13 07:53:06
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 2x 18/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
60 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:24:09
2019-06-12 21:48:44
Amelia Lis DIARETINA
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:23:46
2019-06-12 21:24:39
Łukasz Chuczak L-KAPRYS
  • 1x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
58 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:23:17
2019-06-12 14:15:33
Natasza Rosin INIS SLE SORCERER
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
57 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:22:37
2019-06-12 14:14:17
Julia Pięta MARCOS
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
56 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:21:28
2019-06-12 14:13:39
Julia Pięta KANTJE’S ELTON
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
55 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:20:39
2019-06-12 14:13:06
Piotr Pietrzak LARA
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:20:14
2019-06-11 23:12:54
Leszek Gramza ICEBERG ST
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 8/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:20:03
2019-06-11 23:12:17
Leszek Gramza KUROSAWA
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 8/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:19:53
2019-06-11 23:11:51
Maria Grzesik TOSCA L
  • 1x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:19:42
2019-06-11 23:11:20
Anna Cepa SAINT VINCENT
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 18:19:28
2019-06-11 23:10:51
Katarzyna Przezak COLOMBO
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:35:15
2019-06-10 21:56:08
Sonia Lewandowska CYRKON
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:35:04
2019-06-10 21:30:35
Antoni Śliwiński APLA
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:34:54
2019-06-10 21:28:19
Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:34:40
2019-06-10 21:24:26
Karolina Adamska ARONIA M
  • 2x 10/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 2x 18/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:33:53
2019-06-10 09:49:00
Karolina Szut EWEREST N
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:33:35
2019-06-09 14:36:35
Michalina Jendryke JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:33:26
2019-06-09 06:54:35
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 8/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:33:15
2019-06-09 06:51:30
Maja Marchwicka SILVANA
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:33:04
2019-06-08 23:43:10
Zuzanna Buszczak SONATA
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:32:53
2019-06-08 23:41:53
Zuzanna Buszczak RIWIERA
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:32:43
2019-06-07 22:00:26
Natalia Koprowska ZUCCA
  • 1x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:32:32
2019-06-07 16:18:23
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
36 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:32:20
2019-06-07 14:52:17
Martyna Zielińska REXONEA P
  • 1x 16/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 24/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
35 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:32:04
2019-06-07 08:09:57
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
34 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:31:08
2019-06-07 08:09:06
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
33 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:38:06
2019-06-07 08:07:42
Anna Miśkiewicz DRAGONIA
  • 1x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
32 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:29:50
2019-06-07 08:03:32
Bianka Łakomiec CUMBRIA
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:29:28
2019-06-07 07:44:13
Zofia Rucińska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:29:10
2019-06-07 07:20:38
Tymoteusz Liss HULASZKA
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
28 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:28:35
2019-06-06 21:39:26
Filip Wysoczański ARES
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:26:35
2019-06-06 18:41:32
Aleksandra Świętochowska SZALIM
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:26:18
2019-06-06 18:40:39
Aleksandra Świętochowska DELONG STAR RUBY
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:25:58
2019-06-06 18:39:01
Aleksandra Świętochowska JURADO ARW
  • 2x 1/MINI LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 2x 10/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 18/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:25:38
2019-06-06 15:14:06
Judyta Perek TAZINA
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:25:27
2019-06-06 15:12:58
Judyta Perek FIDŻI
  • 2x 2/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 2x 10/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 18/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:25:14
2019-06-06 08:47:01
Karolina Kuwik MASIMO
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
21 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:25:02
2019-06-06 08:10:03
Amelia Klota JINGLE BOY
  • 1x 2/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:23:31
2019-06-05 22:02:23
Amelia Gramza HORAYA OMHG
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:21:54
2019-06-05 12:08:48
Nell Sówka BEN GUN
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 20/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-15 18:17:48
2019-06-04 14:56:37
Nikola Panarowicz MAROKO
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
17 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:20:25
2019-06-04 11:35:58
Sandra Irmer KASINIA
  • 1x 8/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 16/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 24/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:20:06
2019-06-04 11:35:03
Sandra Irmer ALL MY HEART
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 8/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 16/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 24/C/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:19:33
2019-06-04 11:34:12
Julia Chanaj FUKS
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:18:56
2019-06-04 11:17:01
Antoni Śliwiński KRISTIANO GL
  • 2x 4/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 2x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 17:18:41
2019-06-04 11:15:42
Julia Walorek WEIDA
  • 2x 2/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 10/LL/ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE
  • 1x 12/L/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:18:02
2019-06-03 06:12:49
Zuzanna Grygier ARMANI RJT
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:04:04
2019-06-03 06:11:02
Zuzanna Grygier INNOCENTY
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
9 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 16:48:35
2019-06-02 22:42:09
Julia Walorek FIGARO
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 16:48:08
2019-06-02 22:41:33
Marta Konarska SAFARI SUNDANCE
  • 1x 6/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 7/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 14/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 15/N/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
  • 1x 22/P/ZAWODY REGIONALNE
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 16:47:50
2019-06-02 22:40:36
Marta Konarska LILI MARLENE
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
6 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 16:47:39
2019-06-02 22:39:56
Maria Karnabal ANNOUSCHKA 10
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 16:47:11
2019-06-02 19:22:31
Zuzanna Szeszuła BRAVE HEART 8
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-11 16:45:59
2019-05-30 20:59:20
Kaja Żuk BLUSTAR
  • 1x 3/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 11/KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 19/finał KUCE/ELIMINACJE OOM
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-01 08:45:54
2019-05-29 20:00:47
Nikol Patora CHICAGO
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-01 08:43:09
2019-05-29 08:07:15
Aleksandra Sobocka VIVE LE ROI
  • 1x 5/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 13/DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
  • 1x 21/finał DUŻE KONIE/ELIMINACJE OOM
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl