Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Strzegom October Festival - National Competitions
STRZEGOM OCTOBER FESTIVAL
Strzegom, 14-17.10.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abik Jaroslav CZE
S
10041502
2. Adamek Maria Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O046030
3. Aigner Antje AUT
S
10192520
4. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
5. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
6. Appelboom Maria NED
S
10063968
7. Appelt Margit AUT
S
10004910
8. Astover Britt Getter Tondi RSK
2002 (MJ.)
none
9. Auffarth Sandra GER
S
10011729
10. Auffarth Sandra Reitverein Ganderkesee
S
none
11. Balk Jonna NED
S
10176020
12. Baumgart Antonia GER
S
10098225
13. Beczak Gabriela Stow. Szkoła SK Koczargi Nowe
2006 (JM.)
O041372
14. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
15. Bergendahl Arne GER
S
10016615
16. Bergsma Splinter NED
2005 (J.)
10192886
17. Beukers Yenthe NED
2009 (JM.)
939894
10251457
18. Bing Brigit NED
2007 (JM.)
10212874
19. Blstakova Katarina SVK
2006 (JM.)
08828
10254061
20. Bodenmüller Eveline SUI
S
10004114
21. Bölting Vanessa GER
S
10005637
22. Bölting Vanessa GER
S
10005637
23. Bonaccorsi Margherita ITA
S
FISE14607/G
10085511
24. Boonzaaijer Janneke NED
S
10073570
25. Borkowska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10231600
26. Brandes Mikai NED
2006 (JM.)
10176782
27. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
28. Brandys Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
10227367
29. Buijnsters Puck NED
2003 (J.)
10230861
30. Bürenheide Emelie GER
2005 (J.)
10200891
31. Bürenheide Helene GER
2009 (JM.)
10230158
32. Bürenheide Marianne GER
S
10016493
33. Čépeová Klára Jezdecký klub Valentino
2001 (MJ.)
"none"
34. Chardon Jeannette Rehoboth
S
None
35. Chardon Jeannette NED
S
10043106
36. Chardon Lianne NED
S
10116468
37. Chardon Lianne NED
S
10116468
38. Chernyh Sergij UKR
S
10044318
39. Ciarkowska Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10207658
40. Cisarova Adela CZE
S
10217074
41. Cygan Kamila POL
2004 (J.)
10233066
42. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (J.)
10192998
43. Dalecki Isabel Kristin GER
2004 (J.)
10210553
44. De Blaauw Tijn NED
2005 (J.)
10197411
45. De Simone Paolo Mario ITA
S
FISE23793/G
10085549
46. De Smidt Kato NED
2005 (J.)
10202212
47. Dębska Maria niezrzeszony
2000 (MJ.)
O023722
48. Denkewitz Jona GER
2005 (J.)
10230157
49. Despontin Julien BEL
S
10066268
50. Dibowski Alina GER
2000 (MJ.)
10120267
51. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
52. Dobretsberger Charlotte AUT
S
10026303
53. Doppelbauer Paul AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10251803
54. Drdova Lucie Wrbna racing
2007 (JM.)
J113H
55. Dufková Soňa Jezdecká stáj Němčičky
S
žádný
56. Dunst Daniel AUT
S
10003950
57. Dunst Daniel HSV Feldbach RC Schloß Kornberg
S
noneau
10003950
58. Ečerová Nikola Horse Academy
S
A1274
59. Ecerova Nikola CZE
S
10056597
60. Ehlová Kateřina Jezdecký klub Isabel
2002 (MJ.)
None
61. Eicher Jennifer SUI
S
10004473
62. Elliott Sydney USA
S
10010626
63. Eshuis Tim NED
2000 (MJ.)
10221177
64. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (J.)
10218320
65. Fatteicher Paula GER
2001 (MJ.)
10152435
66. Fingerhut Christoph GER
S
10096756
67. Frahm Katharina GER
S
10193668
68. Freeman Hannah GBR
S
10132692
69. Füntmann Marie GER
S
10100060
70. Gerken Rebecca-Juana GER
S
10075951
71. Gerlach Anton GER
2006 (JM.)
10237210
72. Gerlach Anton RFV Borken
2006 (JM.)
10237210
10237210
73. Gerold Rebecca AUT
S
10071119
74. Giersok Alicja Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
75. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
76. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
O050580
77. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
10196979
78. Goldbeck Nicholas GER
2001 (MJ.)
10156217
79. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
80. Graman Roxana NED
S
10040033
81. Hanser Carla GER
2002 (MJ.)
10171131
82. Harting Konstantin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10099327
83. Hartmann Emma GER
2001 (MJ.)
10226289
84. Havlova Anna CZE
2003 (J.)
10218657
85. Hazeleger Stephan NED
S
10031455
86. Held Lisa AUT
S
10090743
87. Hemmer Andreas GER
S
10003583
88. Hemmer Beate GER
S
10029847
89. Hemmer Lisa GER
S
10098544
90. Hinrichsen Neele GER
2005 (J.)
10216749
91. Hlavata Lucie JS Slavíkov
F1124
92. Hlavatá Nikola JS Slavíkov
2009 (JM.)
J0VEJ
93. Hoffmann Merle GER
2006 (JM.)
10197132
94. Hohenhorst Maxima GER
2004 (J.)
10229466
95. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
96. Holoubková Kateřina Pavlína Holoubková
2007 (JM.)
JOSQ4
97. Hołubniak Helena LKS Stragona
2005 (J.)
O043339
98. Horáčková Sylvie JK Železnice
S
F3782
99. Hosa Emilia POL
2004 (J.)
10253905
100. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
101. Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
102. Hyttinen Kia Tuusulan ratsastajat
S
32831315
10186496
103. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
104. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
105. Jasiniak Matylda Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (JM.)
O039409
106. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
107. Jeruzal Jacek Reitclub Marienfeld
S
brak
385559
108. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
10207850
109. Kacafirkova Lucie CZE
S
10207850
110. Kaclerova Anna Jezdecky spolek ALKA
2006 (JM.)
J0RCQ
111. Kadlecova Michaela CZE
2000 (MJ.)
10210106
112. Kantarowicz Marcin KJ Pawlak equestrian
S
O035013
113. Karman Maxime NED
2005 (J.)
10168372
114. Kelly Silva GER
2006 (JM.)
10191092
115. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
116. Klein Róża Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O060817
117. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
118. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
119. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
120. Klimaszewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
121. Klimczak Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10230905
122. Klimke Ingrid GER
S
10009695
123. Knop Von Schwerdtner Theda GER
2004 (J.)
10180094
124. Knüppel Hanna GER
S
10093242
125. Knüppel Tabea GER
S
10194526
126. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
127. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
128. Koch Janna GER
2001 (MJ.)
10143852
129. Kopp Katharina GER
S
10112167
130. Kopp Katharina GER
S
10112167
131. Kornaszewska Julia LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O000797
132. Krajewski Julia GER
S
10004598
133. Krueger Ella GER
2006 (JM.)
10164868
134. Krueger Jule GER
2004 (J.)
10179082
135. Krueger Lara GER
2001 (MJ.)
10143188
136. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
137. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043322
138. Krzywda Maria POL
2006 (JM.)
10224162
139. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10255374
140. Kurth Annabel GER
2000 (MJ.)
10137621
141. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
142. Kus Malgorzata POL
2003 (J.)
10187499
143. Lammen Per NED
2008 (JM.)
10251362
144. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
145. Limaye Ashish IND
S
10155004
146. Lochmanova Diana CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10188110
147. Lübbeke Libussa GER
2001 (MJ.)
10114638
148. Lupkowski Mariusz POL
S
10254962
149. Lux Sven GER
S
10037482
150. Maciejewska Alicja POL
2004 (J.)
10252270
151. Maczynska Dominika POL
2005 (J.)
10218039
152. Malíková Martina Amálie JS Němčičky
S
none
153. Manninen Veera FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10128294
154. Mansmann Mia GER
2004 (J.)
10236831
155. Martin Helen GBR
S
10004310
156. Maruyama Aki Joy JPN
2000 (MJ.)
10136666
157. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
158. Matthias Jan GER
S
10082814
159. Mietus Katarzyna POL
S
10108364
160. Miklas Karol Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O049658
161. Minder Nadja SUI
2000 (MJ.)
10123129
162. Mis Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
10231599
163. Moesbergen Carolina NED
2001 (MJ.)
10217244
164. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
165. Müller Nicolas HUN
2004 (J.)
10210650
166. Münker Pia GER
S
10027770
167. Mycio Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10242411
168. Nagy Jessica GER
2000 (MJ.)
10166459
169. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
170. Neunteufel Bernhard AUT
S
10043606
171. Niebieszczańska Nadia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O059208
172. Nottmeier Amelie GER
2005 (J.)
10216479
173. Novotná Andrea Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
J0XG1
174. Novotná Anežka JK Hřebčín Suchá
2007 (JM.)
žádné
175. Novotná Kateřina Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2009 (JM.)
J0XG2
176. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
177. Odzioba Michal POL
2005 (J.)
10236411
178. Orctová Eliška CZE
S
10075300
179. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
180. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
181. Ostholt Frank GER
S
10000255
182. Otto Elise NED
2003 (J.)
10151879
183. Oudijk Pauline NED
S
10251825
184. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
185. Pasternak Natasza Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O044795
186. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
S
O009687
187. Paterska Michalina LKS Stragona
2010 (Mł.)
O061703
188. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
189. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
190. Pazdziora Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10174985
191. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
192. Petersen Mette-Marie Broby DEN
2004 (J.)
10197469
193. Petranova Sofia Laura SVK
2006 (JM.)
06761
10166885
194. Platte Sanne NED
S
10016906
195. Pogodzinska Zofia POL
S
10098199
196. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
197. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10216470
198. Posthumus Beau NED
2001 (MJ.)
10107233
199. Postma Sophie NED
S
10199487
200. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
201. Puch Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O060053
202. Pulsinger Roland AUT
S
10046426
203. Rajnert Jacek POL
2005 (J.)
10234473
204. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
205. Ramos Luna Manuel Jesús ESP
S
10226021
206. Ramsgaard Hanne Wind DEN
S
10066977
207. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10214487
208. Redek Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10214388
209. Reinstorf Lena GER
2004 (J.)
10202393
210. Reisacher Amelie GER
2002 (MJ.)
10144116
211. Riedesel Philipp GER
S
10110094
212. Riedl Andreas AUT
S
10003587
213. Riva Umberto ITA
S
10026541
214. Roberg Emily GER
2004 (J.)
10156666
215. Röming Nell GER
2008 (JM.)
10251079
216. Ros Nick NED
S
10074393
217. Rössel Sophia GER
2003 (J.)
10153220
218. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
219. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10213013
220. Sagner Leonie Reitverein Ladendorf
2007 (JM.)
None
221. Sagner Leonie AUT
2007 (JM.)
10256608
222. Sanderson Yasmin Nathalie Olsson NOR
S
10088826
223. Schaaf Anna Lena GER
2001 (MJ.)
10110295
224. Schäfer-Gehrau Brandon GER
2000 (MJ.)
10118899
225. Schaper Mia Lucia GER
2007 (JM.)
10246602
226. Schatzmann Julia GER
S
10216993
227. Scheffler Franziska GER
S
10236233
228. Schep Judy NED
S
10215777
229. Schiebener Inken GER
S
10117658
230. Schlimmer Wendela NED
S
10005679
231. Schmid Pia Sophie GER
2004 (J.)
10189837
232. Schmid Pita GER
2007 (JM.)
10198637
233. Schmied Hannah GER
2007 (JM.)
10251391
234. Schön Marie GER
S
10219885
235. Schöniger Anja GER
2000 (MJ.)
10097041
236. Schöniger Antje GER
S
10030911
237. Schöniger Christina GER
2001 (MJ.)
10106101
238. Schoones Myrle NED
S
10142456
239. Schoupal Jana GER
2002 (MJ.)
10198336
240. Seed Libby GBR
S
10080768
241. Seligova Barbora CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10189391
242. Slavikova Lucia SVK
2003 (J.)
07468
10167795
243. Smeets Lara NED
2006 (JM.)
536509
10251458
244. Šmejkalová Diana Stillus Equester
B2486
000079002
245. Smeulders Adriaan NED
S
10003495
246. Somervuori Orvokki FIN
S
10230712
247. Sommerville James GBR
S
10020180
248. Sperl Michael RuFV Arnstorf e. V.
S
1747029
249. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
250. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
251. Stahn Emelie GER
2000 (MJ.)
10247892
252. Staniewicz Natasza BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
253. Staniewska Justyna JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O038103
254. Stefankiewicz Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
255. Štěpánková Ema Apolenka z.s.
2007 (JM.)
chybí
256. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
O048988
257. Sterckx Marte BEL
2005 (J.)
11109502
10234704
258. Stiefelmeyer Linda GER
S
10128641
259. Stöhr Stella Maria GER
S
10171114
260. Strakošová Sára JK Všetice
S
none
261. Štvánová Šárka JK Bártův dvůr Přeštěnice
2002 (MJ.)
208631750
10202959
262. Stvanova Sarka CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10202959
263. Sukdolak Matej CZE
2003 (J.)
10218568
264. Sukdolák Patrik JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
S
C1035
265. Suntrup Thomas GER
S
10017303
266. Suvorov Ivan RUS
S
10011148
267. Svane Anna SWE
2002 (MJ.)
10149128
268. Svane Maria SWE
2004 (J.)
10178394
269. Swinkels Michelle NED
2003 (J.)
10159161
270. Tarabini Natalia jezdecký klub kolodějě
2001 (MJ.)
B3284
271. Tarabini Natalia CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10181611
272. Telgmann Francis
273. Tidow Greta Leatizia GER
2004 (J.)
10218958
274. Timm Finja GER
2000 (MJ.)
10171680
275. Tomíková Dominika Stáj Derby,spolek
2004 (J.)
L0370
10216567
276. Tomochko Mykola UKR
S
10007513
277. Tousty Emilia POL
2006 (JM.)
10242325
278. Tropilo Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10190255
279. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
280. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
281. Tuin Frederike NED
2003 (J.)
10161306
282. Van De Flierdt Katja GER
S
10084374
283. Van Gorp Nisse BEL
2006 (JM.)
11118540
10236437
284. Van Houte Kane NED
2008 (JM.)
10251461
285. Van Houte Senna NED
2006 (JM.)
10169655
286. Van Houte Sterre NED
2004 (J.)
10153238
287. Van Leeuwen Sarah NED
S
10247752
288. Van Rijthoven Lila NED
2006 (JM.)
10219027
289. Vasilieva Anastasia RUS
S
10088336
290. Vitkouski Yaraslau Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O038685
291. Voelkel Johanna GER
S
10031837
292. Vogel Anna-Katharina GER
S
10068589
293. Vogler Hedda GER
2004 (J.)
10167894
294. Von Baath Felicia GER
2000 (MJ.)
10168795
295. Von Roeder Isabella GER
2004 (J.)
10163700
296. Warner Julia GER
2000 (MJ.)
10180067
297. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
298. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
10181400
299. Wazynski Marcel POL
S
10181400
300. Wedmanska Hanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10237950
301. Weimann Katja AUS
S
10009553
302. Weimann Katja Wiesbaden
S
None
10009553
303. Westerich Falk-Filip-Finn GER
S
10009800
304. Wewer Merle GER
S
10035300
305. Weyers Viktoria GER
2003 (J.)
10168061
306. Wiedenhöft Emma GER
2003 (J.)
10179563
307. Wieken Annemiek NED
S
10009430
308. Wikström Hedwig FIN
2002 (MJ.)
10155416
309. Wilken Jordy NED
S
10043112
310. Wimmer Timo AUT
2001 (MJ.)
10219777
311. Wiraszka Jakub POL
2002 (MJ.)
10215935
312. Wiraszka Róza POL
2005 (J.)
10231288
313. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
314. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O032986
10193390
315. Witkowska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10193390
316. Wölfer Chiara AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10254685
317. Zach Cornelia AUT
S
10032397
318. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

89

ABRAXAS 147 HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: DSP ARALDIK
M: NO LIMIT/NOW OR NEVER M
DE 431316995615 107CG66
2.

308

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616POL11007380T 106EV77
3.

168

ACSI CAMPBELLE WS KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: USTANNIE/INDOCTRO
528003000702696 104WP00
4.

257

ACSI IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: DONOPOLIE/
528003201303048 107JR14
5.

140

AIRCARE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARTANI
M: ORCHIDEE XII/EXKURS
276421000268507 104DJ30
6.

42

ALHAMBRA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: La Calidad
M: Amfora M
K030554 6160096900547
7.

264

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 Mare Grey F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: /
EE233200314 107FY48
8.

50

ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS Welsh Part-Bred - Wpbr CZE 2009 mare white/145 F: TOP SECRET
M: FIERY ROSE
KJ0IZX 203001920928709
9.

217

AMANA ZCHKS CZE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: TIGER DE OLD LODGE
M: AURA/RENOMEE Z
203010238043814 106XL80
10.

195

AMEQU TORINO (RAWA'S TORINO) DWB DEN 2012 Male Bay F: TOULOUSE
M: STAUGAARD'S FLYING COLOURS/COSMEO
208333DW1203595 106DJ55
11.

64

AMY AWÖ AUT 2016 Mare Bay F: GLÜCKSRUF I
M: ALLÜRE'S WELTON/WELTON AMBASSADOR
040017210040016 107LM62
12.

255

ANDINE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: MORAVIA
M: ARMILA/BISKWIT
616009670074115 107EF47
13.

301

ANDREAS NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: GRALSER MEISTER
M: RIVETTE/JIMTOWN
73548 104UQ00
14.

14

ANTHONY TRAKEHNER GER 2015 gelding dark bay/168 F: Duke of Hearts xx
M: Vivus
none DE 409090302515
15.

101

ARIS 40 HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: ARMAND XX
M: OCTAVIA VIII/CANDILLO 3
DE 421000129014 107LN67
16.

72

ARLEEN CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Other F: CARPALO 2
M: /
203009224621211 107LL46
17.

116

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR PZHK (W) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
616007670038513 107CA12
18.

31

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
K031599 DE421000010215
19.

259

AUSTRIAN ICE ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Grey F: CHACOA
M: CURRAGHCHASE DIAMOND/GLIDAWN DIAMOND
372414005534956 106CB96
20.

123

AVENIDO PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE MISTRAL
M: AVIA/BISKWIT
616007610102811 106BP53
21.

216

BALOO THE BEAR CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009222428612 106XL78
22.

151

BALOU MOON AHS USA 2010 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CONFETTI MF/CONTENDRO I
40075 106LC50
23.

90

BALOU'S MASCOT M HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MASCOTTE DE REVE/COOK DU MIDOUR
DE 431310924515 107CH09
24.

95

BALOUCOR HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CORADINA/CARDENIO 2
DE 431310739513 107CH05
25.

119

BANDEROLA - P PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Grey F: CORLEONE Z
M: BOULE DE NEIGE/CANTANIS
616009670016115 107IY74
26.

120

BANKIET PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616006590203912 107KA79
27.

147

BAWARIA PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
616009670010114 107FV47
28.

79

BELFAST 35 PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
POL 009670003210 105AI17
29.

282

BELINDA SATHU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: PALMARES
M: BIGETT XX /PEKING OPERA XX
DE 455878123111 106LN00
30.

235

BERNADO 10 TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: IMPETUS
M: BERNICE II/BENEDICT N
DE 409090358411 106JK07
31.

23

BLACK BEAUTY XX POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold / Java Gold
K030812 616POL14008362T
32.

161

BLOF KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: ULTIME ESPOIR
M: HESTHERETTE/DITMAR
528003 06.07034 104QV30
33.

334

BOB OLDBG GER 2011 Male Bay F: BAILAMOS BIOLLEY
M: NOBLESS XI/CHAGALLO
DE433330095211 106GW21
34.

33

BOMBASTICO HANNOVERANER GER 2008 Wallach Schwarzbraun/1,72 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Celia
1747029 DE431319692808
35.

280

BON FORTUNA KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: KREATOR
M: NABANTHA F/ABANTOS
528003 06.12121 104IP35
36.

166

BON JOVI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ROLLING STONE
M: HELENA/REX MAGNA
528003 06.00885 103QP09
37.

100

BONAR CMK NRPS NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC CORLISCO
M: WONA/SALVADOS
528008110010110 105MX30
38.

107

BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Grey F: BONMAHON MASTER BLUE
M: BONMAHON VIXEN FLIGHT /ARTIST
5663641 106KN12
39.

177

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
3481MF100770000 106AE60
40.

132

BP ESCAPADE 2005 Gelding Other F: TRIATHLETE
M: ESTELIA PRINCESS/ESPERANTO
30046524 103UB80
41.

133

BP FLAMBOYANT AUS 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
30043367 102SY21
42.

283

BUTT'S AZAHAR HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CHICO'S BOY
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
DE 431310226109 104VC00
43.

291

CALAHARI DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASDORFF
M: ATACAMA 5/NIGHT STORM XX
DE 455878336613 106OH93
44.

247

CALEDON CZE 2006 Gelding Bay F: CYRIL
M: BALADA/BALADIN DE LOIR
203010238019606 106PW48
45.

110

CALGARY 92 HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: CONNOR
M: WISMAR/CASSINI I
DE421000129815 107EC77
46.

75

CALOMINI BRAND GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CIACOMINI
M: HELMA/HERALDIK XX
DE 456560332014 107BO91
47.

27

CALYPSO HANOVERIAN GER 2016 gelding dark bay/1,64 F: Stalypso
M: Funny Girl
DE431430182216 276431430182216
48.

82

CANDY DE LUXE 5 DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: MISS SOPHIE/MERLIN
DE 456570332612 106TS02
49.

180

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
276421000155909 105OB14
50.

360

CAPTAIN MORGAN S SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: COLESTUS
M: ZIGEUNERIN/WANDERFUERST
DE 455670168511 106HD06
51.

275

CARLSBERG PM OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CALMANDO
M: KECKE/KING MILIFORD
27253G 106PW93
52.

304

CARTA NEVADA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHEQUILLE 2
M: DAWN/DRAMATURG
DE 441410511208 107DR92
53.

303

CARUSO JH RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: COMTESS/CHIRIVELL
DE 443430909114 106VY00
54.

158

CASCADA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: NERINA IV/HERALDIK XX
DE 421000038713 106OV96
55.

143

CASCAMARA WESTF GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO II
M: TARAMANGA/TEMPLER GL XX
DE 441411202814 106WX34
56.

248

CASPARA 6 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: BERLIN
M: SERENA II/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
DE 421000198013 106NM32
57.

238

CASSYDI HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTARO
M: OSTARA I/LINARO 3
DE 421000503510 105BO55
58.

359

CASTAGNOLA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: IPHIGENIE II/LANCER II
DE 421000172310 106HU88
59.

84

CATWALKER HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CATOO
M: T-CHANTARELLA/CANTURO
DE 421000540913 106WK04
60.

112

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
DE427270261212 106PF13
61.

182

CHARIS E DSP (BAVAR) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: COSINO B
M: GIULETTA/GOLDEN JOY J
276481810037513 106OA44
62.

246

CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO H OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Black F:
M: /
1001213 106ZN36
63.

184

CHECKOVICH WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHEQUILLE
M: SOUL SISTER/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
DE 441410585707 104BL59
64.

336

CHESTER WESTF GER 2000 Male Bay F: COCKY MAN
M: DORINA/DURELLO
DE441410851900 106LX77
65.

137

CHESTERTON CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009220363009 106XL72
66.

230

CHILLY GIRL HOLST GER 2015 Mare Other F: CASALITO
M: NIXE XIV/HERALDIK XX
DE 421000501215 107EC86
67.

170

CHINTANO 7 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
DE 421000163612 106HQ11
68.

224

CHINTONIC 3 HANN GER 2015 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
DE 431310156215 107DT51
69.

258

CHIPS PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009610105313 107GW11
70.

292

CHIQUITA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
POL009610101412 106NU05
71.

263

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616POL11007158T 106NC76
72.

229

CINZANO P BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: FRUEHLINGSSONNE/FRÜHLINGSBOTE 2
DE 456570181011 106FL22
73.

233

CITIUS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CASTELAN II
M: KANTU/CANTUS
DE 421000095212 106LC56
74.

141

CITY GIRL 3 WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CALIFAX
M: CORNICHON/CHAMPION DU LYS
DE 441411225711 106DG33
75.

366

CLARA BRAND GER 2010 Mare Other F: CANTURINO
M: ANABELL/ACADIUS
DE 456370057310 106EV72
76.

57

CLEO 8 Český Teplokrevník CZE 2011 mare roan/170 F: Caesar
M: Cetyně
brak 203009221492911
77.

207

CLINTINA H AUT 2015 Mare Bay F: CLINTEN H
M: VALETINA H/CHIPPENDALE Z
040032100012915 107EK82
78.

99

CLOVER DIAMOND GS IRL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: RHYNE CLOVER
M: HTS LITTLE DIAMOND/DIAMOND CHOW
IRL414005789587 107FU85
79.

237

CLOVER'S TOP THAT ISH IRL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLOVER BRIGADE
M: SLANEY IMPERIAL CAVALIER/MASTER IMP
IRL414005884526 106ZB12
80.

330

COFFEE IJS BAD-WÜ GER 2010 Gelding Black F: COULEUR NOIRE
M: SAMMY 38/STAN THE MAX XX
DE 473730594210 105SP40
81.

203

COMMANDO D'OSTHUY SF FRA 2012 Gelding Grey F: OGANO SITTE
M: UP STAR D'OSTHUY/CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT
12251013F 106CL69
82.

113

COMTA HANN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431314406814 107KQ85
83.

52

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 gelding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
203009223147312 KJ0LO8
84.

307

CORIDA O PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Bay F: CARY
M: CELA/FAUST Z
616009610080814 107EM05
85.

370

CORRNERO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
616009640109407 104KO09
86.

145

COSTBAR 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
DE 421000254711 105MB43
87.

190

COX ORANGE DSP (BAD-WÜ) GER 2008 Mare Other F: CAPRIMOND
M: STREPPONA/ACATENANGO XX
DE 473730333408 106AU16
88.

25

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Zandorella KZ / Zandor Z
K025098 616999680051713
89.

268

CRISTALLIK HANN GER 2015 Stallion Other F: CRISTALLO 7
M: HERA/HERALDIK XX
DE 431319612115 107BJ29
90.

202

CROCKAULIN PRINCE IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: MERMUS R
M: /
372414005959486 105TJ37
91.

76

CRUNCHBOB MECKL GER 2015 Gelding Other F: CRUNCH 3
M: C'EST LA VIE/CLINTON
DE 427270220515 107KY38
92.

225

CURLY SUE HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HANNAH/HERALDIK XX
DE 431310054813 106XO70
93.

172

D'ACCORD 79 MECKL GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: VALERINA/VIF-AGENT XX
DE 427270139613 106KI15
94.

313

D'ARTAGNAN 216 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: STEEPLECHASE/SHALIMARO
DE 431310749312 107ED71
95.

165

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SALINA/MARLON
528003000811633 105TX55
96.

63

DAIQUIRI KEY WEST TRAK GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: KEY WEST
M: DESIREE VIII/E.H. CAPRIMOND
276409090114505 103HF68
97.

152

DARCY F HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: RIEKE VII/ESTEBAN XX
DE 421000257611 105MK89
98.

249

DARK GAMBLER HANN GER 2015 Gelding Other F: DIACONTINUS
M: SALINA/STALYPSO
DE 431318306515 107FC09
99.

30

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
K032523 DE431316700515
100.

274

DELICIEUX M PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: DUOLA/OMEN
616009690054513 107GI96
101.

10

DEMI-RH CZEWB CZE 2011 mare black/162cm F: Dantes/2743
M: Barbie 1
KJ0VYF 203009223082611
102.

61

DESPARTO BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: DESIRAO XX
M: ELAISA/TANTRIKO XX
DE 481810050013 107IZ64
103.

354

DESPERADO NRPS NED 2006 Male Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: KYRA/KING KADANZ
528008060030606 106QB62
104.

306

DEXTER CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203010238023513 106YZ54
105.

24

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
K018514 DE421000146611
106.

252

DIDGERIDOO 25 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: PAULINE/POMMERY 47
DE 431316591613 106NJ52
107.

105

DINARD PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2013 Stallion Other F: LUX Z
M: VERSION D'ISCLA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
13325990C 106NZ24
108.

117

DING DONG BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ROXY/STALYPSO
DE481810293613 106CC09
109.

128

DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN SF SUI 2013 Mare Bay F: TOP GUN SEMILLY
M: FILING DES PLAINES/SABRE
135293 106OD23
110.

260

DOLMEN DE VITO IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ROYAL CONCORDE
M: DOLMEN DENIAL/RICARDO Z
372414005443614 106PS59
111.

22

DON ARAGORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc
M: Damara I
K030878 616009570039216
112.

164

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET 2
528003000810382 104WG56
113.

314

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
DE 427270254809 104PR80
114.

273

DONNA SUMMER POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
12678 106NC74
115.

343

DORIAN GRAY 50 OLDBG GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: DER HARLEKIN B
M: FILIA/APSLAU XX
DE 435350200807 103ZA91
116.

328

DOUBLE PERFECT PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: OLEON (SP)
M: DOUBLE ESPRESSO (XX)/TAUFAN (XX)
POL009670139408 104KO18
117.

44

DR LORDANOS SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Lordan PS ex Lordanos PS
M: Down Girl
K031483 616009670112016
118.

284

DSP CASSKANIELLO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
DE 456570286413 106LY07
119.

369

DUKE SWB SWE 2007 Male Other F: SILVANO 71
M: SUZUK-OO/DRAGON
04071880 106ON71
120.

254

DUKE OF ARVILLE OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: JEVERSCHE PERLE/ROULETTO
DE 433330662407 104KK81
121.

197

DUPON KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: LADY SUNSHINE/LANDADEL
528003000809400 104TL26
122.

294

DYNAMITE JACK HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: JERMAINE/GRUNDYMAN XX
DE 421000528113 106VO82
123.

309

EBONY B. KWPN NED 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
09147 106ZI51
124.

194

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
DE 431311437112 106CE81
125.

115

EDI PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009520064610 107LH36
126.

289

EKOW HOLST BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F: ESTEBAN
M: BELLONA/CANCARA
DE421000537513 106LP88
127.

104

EL MUM WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: ELDINO
M: KATHEDRALE XX/SAMUM XX
DE 441411168615 107GZ53
128.

326

EL SOVSKI PZHK (SP) 2013 Male Other F: SWAROVSKI
M: /
616009690057813 107FT40
129.

38

ELENA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon /
M: Erona / Orkisz
K027479 616007610068014
130.

316

ELUNA 7 HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
DE 431316511811 107FL36
131.

253

EMELIE HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: CHIN CHAMP
M: ANISSA/LUCIO SILLA XX
DE 421000249612 107EF68
132.

138

ESCARA GP HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: REVERDY/CARNABY
DE 421000256012 106WM20
133.

59

ESO Anglický Plnokrevník - Tb CZE 2006 gelding chestnut/160 F: Proud Citizen (USA)
M: El Fasto (USA)
KJ0SBV USA06005564
134.

186

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
DE 431311440812 105WX43
135.

154

EXCLUSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: WARRANT
M: T ADERMIE 7/VOLTAIRE
73940 104VT66
136.

357

EXPRESSO-EV CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: CESANO 2
M: EXPECTATION REN/
203009224166109 106JI97
137.

188

FAIRYTALE 39 RHEIN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: LENA/LAURENTIANER
DE 443435033307 104YH84
138.

77

FAKIR 103 TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DRAMATIKER
M: FREDA/TAKT XX
DE 409090388409 107HY48
139.

179

FALCONN SUNHEUP Z ZANG FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: FERRON
M: TAMARA/BURGGRAAF
10385660N 105HO22
140.

80

FAMA 92 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: INDIRA GRUNDY/GRUNDYMAN XX
DE 421000222113 107ER20
141.

286

FAME 227 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: ASHLEY/CARRICO
DE 421000190313 106LY25
142.

299

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
DE431314001909 105GO36
143.

335

FAST FREDDY OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Other F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LIBERTA/FALKENHOF'S LANCER
DE 433330143512 105XX64
144.

361

FELDSTURM DS TRAK GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LEGAL LEGEND XX
M: FELDBLUME/EPHOR
DE 409090134307 105CZ58
145.

318

FEMME FATALE OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Other F: FOUNDATION 2
M: DONNA LARA/DONNERHALL 11
DE 433330295713 107FP19
146.

355

FERNHILL FIRST LADY IRL 2006 Mare Other F: SEOIGEACH
M: ARAN SUZY/
M1-372100400017102 105FV32
147.

87

FIADORA 2 GER 2005 Mare Bay F: FRÜHLINGSBOTE
M: /
DE 457900015705 103YA52
148.

211

FIELDHILL FANTASY FWB FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: PIN ROCK'S BLACK VELVET
M: MONTANA IV/
246001H00101583 106VR39
149.

29

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
K026847 LTU005170140713
150.

125

FILER PZHK (SP) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
09045 POL40573
151.

81

FILOU SATHU GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FUERST WETTIN
M: DORAME/DE NIRO 6
DE 455878916510 106LD77
152.

169

FINCENT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: AMADEUS
M: IRIS/DARWIN
528003201009775 106XO15
153.

320

FINICK AES NED 2010 Gelding Black F: WANNICK WH
M: BLEU LUNDI/MR BLUE
10.022941 106XS84
154.

127

FLORENTINA GS HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: /
DE421000207113 107FN17
155.

162

FLORETTE D'HYRENCOURT SBS BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: UDANCER HERO
M: CAROLA DU ROZEL/FOR HERO
972653 105IL97
156.

5

FOLLOW ME Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Wallach Braune/167 F: Franklin
M: Paradiesvogel
none DE455670157414
157.

1

FOREST 30 CTWB CZE 2016 gelding grey/166cm F: Cocain
M: Flaregie S
KJ0YAZ 000086800
158.

192

FOREVER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: APACHE
M: WARMA REINA/ROYAL DIAMOND 5
528003201007359 105SE71
159.

88

FOREVER-PAOLA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
NLD003201002070 107IV98
160.

223

FORSTMEISTER 17 TRAK GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: ULEXIS
M: FORSTFEE/SUCHARD
DE 409090198806 104XW69
161.

331

FRANKO BILLIS ROYALE ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CAVALIER CRUISER
M: OUTDOOR GIRL/
5238683 106XC24
162.

329

FUNI-STRONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Black F: DELAMANGA
M: OHAVASTRONA/JUVENTUS
977245 105RD56
163.

130

FURIOSO XLII-6/RED MAFIA ZCHKS 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
10853 107KX52
164.

310

FURIOSO XXXVIII-3SK/RED WILOOW ZCHKS 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
10194 10194 106XG51
165.

262

GAMBIA I HOLST GER 2014 Mare Other F: CASALITO
M: KENIA IV/CHAMONIX
DE 421000078414 107FA30
166.

173

GASTON ES KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ROVEN
M: MYLADY /BURGGRAAF NV
528003201110556 106JV10
167.

78

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S IDA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHECK IN 2
M: KARONIA/CONTROLLER
DE 433330193513 106BW93
168.

189

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
DE 418180014013 106MF02
169.

94

GENTLE HERMAN TRAK GER 2014 Gelding Other F: LEHNDORFF'S
M: GIOIA/BEG XX
DE 409090094514 107KU25
170.

356

GENTLEMAN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: KANTJE'S RONALDO
M: ROWENA/OOSTERBROEK SERGIO
528018020071337 107KD60
171.

51

GEPETTO SVKWB CZE 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: ARRAS
M: SUITANA
KJ0GQ3 000078529
172.

92

GET ON TOP 2 BRAND GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GERMAN CLASSIC
M: AURO-MIXI I/ZAHIB
DE 456370134008 107KU20
173.

288

GIANT FORTUNA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: ANOULAVSCA FORTUNA/KREATOR
528003201110633 107EB21
174.

332

GIANT PROSPECT BB KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: A-FLIEKA/JAZZ
528003201109070 105OE25
175.

231

GIN O'CLOCK HANN GER 2015 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: /
DE 431317205715 107EC87
176.

20

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
K021748 Brak
177.

124

GO JACK HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE431310184111 105UL54
178.

337

GOLDEN GADGET GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: GOLDEN GATE N
M: SANTANA N/MANDELA M
DE 422220069411 106QQ26
179.

227

GOLDEN IVO KPSC TRAK GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BANDERAS
M: IVANKA WH/SIR CHAMBERLAIN
DE 409090327813 106XK61
180.

54

GOOD GEMINI Z Zangersheide - Zang CZE 2014 gelding grey/168 F: Gemini(Gem Twist)
M: Fleur TN
056015Z55786714 KJ0WAN
181.

323

GRACJA PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: GOLDMARIE/CARRY GOLD
616009640050312 107EF27
182.

93

GRANTSTOWN REAL DEAL ISH IRL 2015 Mare Other F: SPIRIT HOUSE
M: GRANSTOWN DIAMOND LADY/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
IRL414005961586 107LG37
183.

199

GRANULIN 2 TRAK GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: HANNAH II/PAGENO XX
DE 409090071705 103LI86
184.

261

GREANANSTOWN ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Other F: SOOLMOY CLOVER MAN
M: STILLORSPARKLING/ANSHAN
372414005735142 106PS57
185.

266

GRETA UNA F HOLST GER 2014 Mare Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: BELLACALIDA F/CALIDO I
DE 421000078714 107JT24
186.

276

HATTERIA II PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
616006580415613 106MJ37
187.

298

HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY IRL 2011 Mare Grey F: BOSWELL MR HEART BREAKER
M: KILLARD QUALITY/O.B.O.S QUALITY
372414005373677 106DN20
188.

16

HEINEKEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.07.2007 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CARETINO K
M: HELISA
K028567 POL 009 68 00387 07
189.

13

HEJNAL (CHICAGO BOY) POLAND HORSE CZE 2016 gelding chestnut/165 F: ARAMIR
M: HORDA
616007610178016 616007610178016
190.

171

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
DE 421000169712 106LJ61
191.

176

HICORA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: HERBIA/SILVER
616009680038210 107GK92
192.

193

HONEYBLUE SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: ROZENPRINZ D
M: ANNIE/DUTCH CAPITOL
987318 106LO82
193.

66

HONIGTRAUM TRAK GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: HERBSTKÖNIG
M: HONEY-PIE/HERTUG
276409090313014 107KG28
194.

174

HOPES AND FEARS NRPS NED 2012 Mare Bay F: HOPALONG CASSIDY
M: SILKE/CONCORDE
8.528008120097512 106XO42
195.

325

HORATA PZHK (M) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
616006590203012 106PT99
196.

102

I COULD BE A PORSCHE WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERON
M: ISCHKA XX/SHOLOKHOV
DE 441410954114 107LN62
197.

39

IBERTHA KWPN NED 14-06-2013 mare dark bay/1.64 F: Entertainer
M: Narenca B
None 528003201309410
198.

239

ICARA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: STARPOWER
M: WHOOPY/CORRADO I
528003201302126 106US36
199.

243

IDLE ERIC ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: AUGHABEG PATCH
M: BUCKSTOWN LADY/
1991032 106ZQ07
200.

241

IJSBRAND KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: DENZEL VAN HET MEULENHOF
M: ELONA-PETERNELLA/CORLAND
528003201306931 107GG18
201.

163

IMAGE OF ROSES BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
M: QUERIDA MIA VAN PAEMEL/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
056002W00269858 105IL61
202.

290

INCHELLO DHI KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Other F: CHELLO III VDL
M: BARBARENA O.A./MONTREAL
528003201300426 106KR96
203.

103

INFINITY 45 HOLST GER 2015 Mare Other F: IL DIVO XX
M: A-CABANA/CONELLO
DE 421000505415 107FO11
204.

270

IT TAKES TWO KWPN 2013 Gelding Bay F: CALVADOS
M: BIONNE/VERDI TN
528003201304368 107JD58
205.

196

JAMES BOND IRL 2012 Gelding Other F: AMY'S BOY
M: /
372 003 00 6835769 106LJ05
206.

167

JEFFERSON KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: BORISSA /INDOCTRO
528003201401295 106YL09
207.

83

JELONEK - WM SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: WANDERFUERST
M: JARIVA-WM/LANDCORDEK
DE 455879900309 107GB36
208.

26

JERPOINT WONDER Irish Sporthorse IRL 2016 mare dark bay/1,70 F: Wounderwall
M: Jerpoint Mist
372414020128431 372141420128431
209.

344

JETTE SATHU GER 2011 Mare Grey F: BON JOVI
M: JEAN DE ARC/SCHWALMPRINZ
DE 455870055111 107KD88
210.

218

JEU DE BLANC W KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201404899 106ZF21
211.

201

JOYRIDE SHBGB GBR 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: JUMBO
M: GRAFHAM SOCIETY/ARAK
74276 104IW35
212.

35

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
213.

333

JULISSA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: DAMAR/LORD Z
528003201401296 106WG40
214.

146

JUSIS PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
11797 104VY02
215.

46

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
K030288 616009680075716
216.

250

KABUGA SUI 2006 Mare Bay F: BIG SHUFFLE
M: KOMBITA/LOMITAS XX
111079 105MX41
217.

56

KAI ČT CZE 2010 Wałach inna F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
KF5015
218.

271

KALMA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
616009680000512 106KE12
219.

55

KAPPY CZEWB CZE 2015 mare bay/157 F: Canturino
M: Kaila
203009229018615 203010033018344
220.

222

KARLSSON 36 TRAK GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: DRAMATIKER
M: KALLWISCHKEN II/ELIMCAL XX
DE 409090229314 106WT95
221.

346

KATLEEN 3 BRAND GER 2007 Mare Bay F: KENZO
M: PRIMADONNA/POWER STAR B
DE 456570273407 106XC79
222.

240

KEIZER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BONA DEA/GOODTIMES
528003201504908 107EY00
223.

242

KENZI KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201507108 107KN79
224.

108

KIM LA SINA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Grey F: CARRERA VDL
M: GUUSJE/INDORADO
528003201502284 107IA31
225.

210

KIREA TRAK CZE 2014 Mare Black F:
M: /
203014098800514 107FP27
226.

62

KLEINER HERZENSDIEB GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HERZENSDIEB
M: KASCHA-BAY/BUDDENROCK
276409090079307 105EO08
227.

109

KMS SWATCHABLE ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: SHARRAGH CLOVER/
372414004679686 107KG47
228.

48

KNOCKBRIDGE JOEY CONNEMARA CZE 2014 stallion dun/kuc:148 F: Fear an Tí
M: Gortbrack Lady
KJ0XYL KJ0XYL
229.

245

KREK-MORA G KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: FERDINAND
M: WAMORA G/SAN REMO
528003201501262 107FE80
230.

148

KSELION PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
61600964052112 106WC75
231.

43

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
232.

60

KURIER Velkopolský Kůň - Vlp CZE 2015 gelding dark grey/172 F: Tjungske
M: Kostaryka
KJ0XXI 616007610053115
233.

183

LAMANGO WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LA CALIDO
M: TARAMANGA/TEMPLER GL XX
DE 441411557010 105HW19
234.

187

LARA'S LITTLE LORETTA BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
M: HARMONIE/HERALDIK XX
DE 456570306209 104PY12
235.

157

LARIOSTEA H WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
M: ARIOSTEA XX/
DE 441411462610 105HZ52
236.

236

LAUREUS BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LAUREL
M: LIZZY STAR/STAR REGENT XX
DE 456370095112 106WK22
237.

97

LAUSCHEBLITZ DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2016 Gelding Other F: LANDSKRON
M: LEVITA/LEVISTO
DE 455879008216 107JR24
238.

91

LET'S DANCE SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: LICO D'OR
M: BELLICE/PLACIDO
DE 455670059311 107AQ83
239.

9

LIBERTINA 1 CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: 912 LOUTANOS ORION
M: 55/282 LIMINA
"none"
240.

142

LIBERTY AND INDEPENDENCE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LICOTUS
M: NEA'S SPEZIAL II/CURACAO
DE 433331601410 106LI50
241.

327

LIEKE HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: GALATE/BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
DE 431310722812 106WA74
242.

96

LIMBA ST DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LAHNSTEIN
M: DARLING/DAVIGNON I
DE 455878312213 106RU14
243.

234

LISBETH HO WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: LIBERTE/PAPI'S BOY XX
DE 441411070313 106VO84
244.

269

LITTLE PRINCESS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KAMSIN
M: LITTLE WONDER/DESERT PRINCE XX
DE GER000357060 106XD46
245.

226

LORSANDOS WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: CARA/CONCEPT 2
DE 441410410114 107CR60
246.

363

LOUCIUS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: LOU BEAGA
M: TACINA/PASCO
DE 421000205608 104KN05
247.

134

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
348199CD1010300 106EP51
248.

118

LUBAR POL 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
616POL13008161T 107HL78
249.

155

LUCKY BON BINI BAD-WÜ GER 2013 Mare Other F: LICOSTO
M: SAINT EXPERIENCE/SANDRO HIT
DE 473730481313 106HD10
250.

41

LUCKY BOY-Š Slovakian Warmblood CZE 2016 gelding bay/168 F: Little Joe
M: Popelka-Š / Papillon Rouge
KJ0ZZ5 203010237949516
251.

185

LUTHIEN 3 WESTF GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LA CALIDO
M: TARAMANGA/TEMPLER GL XX
DE 441411347312 106AJ35
252.

277

MADOCK CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203 009 227422910 105TX76
253.

312

MANDOBLE CDE ESP 2013 Gelding Bay F: PIRON
M: DANZA DE IBIO/CONTENDER
129667 106MF71
254.

279

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009227428113 106SS86
255.

49

MARIANKA THOROUGHBRED CZE 17.3.2014 mare chestnut/154 F: Calming Influence
M: Morávka
KJ0XFE 99/14
256.

339

MARLON 192 RHEIN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: MERLIN
M: SELINA/NAVAJO
DE 443431265309 106QB53
257.

45

MERRYLINE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
K028319 616006570169614
258.

19

MINT L BWP BEL 2012 mare bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Firenze L
056002W00303010 056002W00303010
259.

244

MIRAGE NRPS NED 2014 Mare Bay F: BRANDON
M: ZAIRE/OO SEVEN
.528008140020414 106ZQ56
260.

122

MONARIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Other F: ROMARIO
M: MONA JENILOU/TABAC BLOND
616009680020612 107EK91
261.

251

MOONEY AMACH ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CULT HERO
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
130341 104LH26
262.

296

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
12637 105IQ30
263.

311

MOSKVA SVK 2007 Mare Bay F: 3536 FURIOSO XXV
M: 17 CAKANKA/4397 CASPAL I
07465 103TU55
264.

256

MOST WANTED MIMI HSH HUN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: 4941 MARKETPLACE XX
M: CALCUTTA (E.VALI)/3080 CALETTO I
348001111670120 106KT26
265.

265

MYKENA DE HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: CALIMERA/CALIDO I
DE 431310505113 107EN12
266.

345

NELSON'S DIAMONT SATHU GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON
M: RAKT'S KITTY/WOLDBERG'S BART
DE 455670107612 107KD91
267.

353

NEMO 179 NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE 498 980038805 106YL88
268.

150

NESTOR S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S/GRAND DE LA COUR
616009520042114 106WW16
269.

317

NIAGARA DE CHAMPENOTTE BWP BEL 2013 Mare Black F: SIR DONOVAN
M: I LOVE CHAMPENOTTE/JOERIS
50452235N 106PG11
270.

315

NICKEL 21 HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: ORCHIDEE V/LORENTIN
DE 421000101614 107DT49
271.

131

NIGHTSTAR JMG BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
10715 107HJ18
272.

121

NOVEMBER RAIN PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009670017313 106QN93
273.

213

OCTANO DE PENAFLOR 40 33 ESP 2014 Male Grey F: NEWMAN DU ROULET
M: KIRA DE PENAFLOR /
133465 107GB57
274.

69

ODWAR PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616007600218414 106WR43
275.

351

ORCHID'S GARINA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S WILMA/KANTJE'S RONALDO
528008100107410 105WF38
276.

349

ORCHID'S MEGAN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: KANTJE'S CARLANDO
M: ORCHID'S IRENE/APOLLO
528018020052429 104HB23
277.

347

ORCHID'S XILLA NRPS NED 2014 Mare Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S PAMMELA/MILTON
1004367 107FC64
278.

175

OTTELLO Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: OKIDOKI VAN T GELUTT Z
M: LOREDANA/LOREDO
050615Z55738412 106FG96
279.

156

PALM BEACH SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: PALMARES
M: LANDA B/LAFITTE 11
DE 455670262311 105TU04
280.

362

PARKMORE EMPER ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EMPEROR AUGUSTUS
M: PARKMORE CREST/CRUISING
26550G 106CJ03
281.

340

PENNY LANE WE GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: CALIDO-G
M: PIORETT/PRINCE THATCH XX
DE 435350136814 107ES83
282.

67

PEPPER MS IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: PAPAL BULL
M: ALPINE RIVER/REDBACK
372IRE45201948T 107LM64
283.

302

PITAGORAS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARLO GRANDE
M: PARANOJA/ALFARO
616009600254010 106EW63
284.

297

PK INDIAN SUMMER HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: IBISCO XX
M: THYRA III/DOLANY
DE 421000101110 105OV27
285.

74

PLANTER'S PUNCH H BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Other F: DESIRAO XX
M: PIA/CORALLO
DE 481810153713 106KI26
286.

209

POLTAVCKA PKZ BEL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
056-002-W00311354 107KX66
287.

178

POTAP SF RUS 2013 Gelding Bay F: PSEBAY
M: PATRIOTKA 32/POVOD 10
017800 106NT89
288.

53

PRESCILLA Anglo European - Angloeurop CZE 2015 Mare black/175 F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
826002150873943 KJ0Y8X
289.

106

PRINCESS CANNA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BUSTIQUE
M: ASTRAEA/PADINUS
528003201107005 106LJ07
290.

58

PUNTÍK Typ Pony - Ponytp CZE 2010 wałach siwa/142 F: Orlík 1
M: Leidy
brak 203011996745410
291.

136

QAID CZEWB CZE 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
203009221387313 106NL41
292.

85

QUANDOR P DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: KIM/KORSAR 72
DE 456370160613 107HQ83
293.

367

QUANTUM E HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: POLARFEE/PRESTIGE PILOT
DE 431310185212 106KA56
294.

36

QUIDA 1 CZEWB CZE 2016 mare seal brown/170 F: Quentino
M: Dareba
KJ0YTL 203009229043516
295.

153

QUINTUS 155 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: N-QUEDRA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
DE 421000503312 106BW65
296.

267

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
DE421000141814 106YP84
297.

40

QUIRALDIK HOLSTEIN GER 2017 stallion chestnut/168 F: Quiran
M: Pricess VII / Heraldik xx
KJ0ZK0 DE421000103917
298.

21

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
299.

272

RAMAZOTTI SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: RAJKO
M: FREXENET I/FEUERBRAND
DE 455678035009 107JF00
300.

15

RAMOOL XX POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Mamool
M: Resaca
brak 13710132G
301.

73

RANIA HDB 46.51 ESP 2015 Mare Bay F: KAISER HDB 41 75
M: HALLEBARDE OLYMPE 51 27/
139623 107CG61
302.

8

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
DE481810115108 104YN63
303.

281

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
DE 441410458512 106AN29
304.

198

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
DE481810052612 105XO43
305.

11

REEBO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 gelding bay/175 F: 1962 RICO-HF
M: BLANKA po Brentano II
KJ0ZUP 000089452
306.

71

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
203009224915810 107CT29
307.

111

RIO BRAVA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009610139211 107KO92
308.

219

RIS DE TALM HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: ADAGIO DE TALMA
M: RAISA/BB CARVALLO
DE 421000002515 107EJ79
309.

47

RIVAL DI CO CZWB CZE 20.04.2014 gelding black/168 F: Puerto Rico
M: Lucky Lady
203009224563014 203009224563014
310.

232

ROCK ME BABY OLD OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Other F: ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
M: SANDIRA/SAN AMOUR I
DE 433330201114 106SE04
311.

220

ROMEO M TRAK FIN 2010 Gelding Grey F: SPECIAL MEMORIES
M: ROMANTIQUE(GER) XX STS /BIG SHUFFLE XX
276409090368710 107EA03
312.

324

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
DE433331649308 104KJ35
313.

17

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
314.

65

ROYAL FLASH DE PRISSEY HUN 2012 Mare Chestnut F: FLASH DE PRISSEY
M: B.B. ANTONIET/CERO
3481IM120052012 107LD91
315.

206

RYKO CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
203009224924010 106PS00
316.

352

SALINERO NED 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
528027070011675 106SR44
317.

228

SAN FRANZISKA ZFDP GER 2011 Mare Other F: SAMENCO II K
M: GYVENCHY/GRANNOX
DE 410106601611 106YR70
318.

98

SCARLET K WESTF GER 2011 Mare Other F: SCANDIC
M: CAPRICE/CARABAS
DE 441411283411 106FB99
319.

364

SCHOENSGREEN ANTARES SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: ANTAEUS
M: HALLA/GROSSIST
DE 455810243311 106AB96
320.

365

SCHOENSGREEN CONTINUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTRACT
M: ALTANA II/NERV
DE 455870339109 105GM78
321.

32

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
K020910 0000
322.

322

SHIRALEE IMPERIAL SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Grey F: CORRIENDO TAU 1250
M: ALICE/CORTEZ I
04132674 107KO25
323.

208

SHKIF RUS 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
024853 107IH51
324.

295

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ZARAMBA/BMC KIGALI
528008110013711 105QE71
325.

338

SIETLANDS CATRINA GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: GREYLIGHT
M: CHARLOTTE /COMTE
DE 434340299113 106OB15
326.

86

SILVER DOLLAR 3 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: SHAMAL XX
M: PIA/CORALLO
DE 481810168112 107FU56
327.

358

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009224881811 106IL82
328.

214

SIMSALABIM MT OLDBG AUT 2012 Gelding Bay F: SAKRILEG
M: RUBIETTE/RUBINSTEIN I
276433330647612 106BK60
329.

70

SIR CONELFLY ISH IRL 2016 Gelding Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
372414020159783 107KZ45
330.

181

SIR GREG OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SIR GREGORY
M: RAFFINESSE/ROYAL DIAMOND
276433330459110 104RK62
331.

204

SMOKIE ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Grey F: A QUIDAM M
M: ELEKIA/
372414005577761 105PP24
332.

18

SOJUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 19.02.2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL 009 67 00131 03 102UF12
333.

285

SOLARA TRAK GER 2013 Mare Other F: WINDFALL 2
M: SEXTA Z/BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
DE 409090324613 106YU83
334.

114

SONG PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
616009610116611 107KO96
335.

221

SONNENLICHT 4 TRAK GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DRAMATIKER
M: SCARLETT/OPERNBALL
DE 409090088013 106XU64
336.

321

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
616009540081811 106WG62
337.

28

SPACE JET SACHSEN ANHALT AUT 2004 gelding grey/163 F: Kolibri
M: Playback K
2313 DE437000150904
338.

68

SPACE JET DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: PLAYBACK K/PABLO
276437000150904 102ZI43
339.

293

STYXX HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: ITZKA XX/KALATOS XX
DE 431311908412 106QV41
340.

129

SUENO VI CH SUI 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: OKAWANGO
M: SAULACE/SAUMAREZ
96238 105AU95
341.

350

SULAATIK'S SPOTLIGHT NED 2010 Gelding Other F: SILVERLEA SIMPLY RED
M: /
528018020101470 107KG02
342.

191

SWAROVSKI 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
208333200806762 106CW47
343.

305

TABRIES BAVAR GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: TABALUGA'S ZAUBERMAUS/RINGO STARR
984882 106DN51
344.

300

TALENT NED 2006 Gelding Other F: EUROCOMMERCE TOULOUSE
M: ROZELINA/CONCORDE
66437 103SU26
345.

149

TEDZHEN UKR 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
703110 106RP72
346.

135

TEREZKA CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
203009224934513 106UC60
347.

159

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
348.

278

TIEFENHOF'S LAVALINO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: LARCON
M: JOY/SIR SHOSTAKOV
276421000087314 106QT58
349.

215

TIMES SQUARE GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: TARISON
M: TIME AT TIME XX/ALWUHUSH XX
276409090294215 107BV07
350.

348

TIMON VAN DE GROENHEUVEL BWP 2015 Gelding Bay F: KONQUISTADOR VAN ORCHID'S
M: SOPHIE 270583606/SHAMANI
1009106 107GF19
351.

126

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009224928112 106BT71
352.

34

TULLABEG PLATINUM Irish Sport Horse IRL 2014 Wallach Schwarzbraun/1,70 F: Dignified van`t Zorgvliet
M: Tullabeg Hero
1747029 IRL414005893397
353.

341

TULLIBARDS JUST THE MUSIC IRL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
372414020360470 106SC73
354.

212

UDINE PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ULINELA/
616009610161913 106ZH68
355.

139

UTRERA AA 35 1 AECCAÁ ESP 2013 Mare Grey F: VELOCE DE FAVI
M: HACENDOSA 27 45/
121987 106NA72
356.

144

VAN HERA P OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: HERA/HERALDIK XX
DE 418180139814 106XK41
357.

37

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
358.

342

VERGISSMEINNICHT WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VIVALDI 39
M: NELOPE/NOTRE BEAU
DE 441410837011 106PT72
359.

160

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
FRA00109214053Z 104TQ35
360.

368

VICTORYHOPE TREILLE SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: EPSOM GESMERAY
M: DIABOLA DU DEFEY/OBERON DU MOULIN
09266605C 105CF09
361.

319

VIGO KEY SR Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: ALIDA O.S/FAVORITAS XX
056015Z55737613 106XO67
362.

205

VIOLINE DE LA BRASSERIE CH SUI 2009 Mare Chestnut F: GALANT NORMAND
M: CLARTE DE LA BRASSERIE/CINEMA
115092 105DH09
363.

287

WATERMILL GIORGIO RS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: CARAMBOLE
M: CORCHIS/K.E.C. MAXIMUM JOE
528003201100789 105PC52
364.

200

WILBUR LARCH HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: WATER DANCE XX
M: AIMEE 83/AUGUSTINUS XX
DE 431319607213 106VZ24
365.

12

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Auffarth Sandra
Reitverein Ganderkesee
ANTHONY (14)
2021-10-14
Beczak Gabriela
Stow. Szkoła SK Koczargi Nowe
2021-10-14
Čépeová Klára
Jezdecký klub Valentino
2021-10-14
Chardon Jeannette
Rehoboth
IBERTHA (39)
2021-10-14
Drdova Lucie
Wrbna racing
CONTINO (52)
2021-10-14
Dunst Daniel
HSV Feldbach RC Schloß Kornberg
2021-10-14
CALYPSO (27)
2021-10-14
Gerlach Anton
RFV Borken
2021-10-14
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
2021-10-14
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2021-10-14
ROSSIR (17)
2021-10-14
SOJUZ (18)
2021-10-14
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Hlavata Lucie
JS Slavíkov
KAPPY (55)
2021-10-14
Hlavatá Nikola
JS Slavíkov
KAI (56)
2021-10-14
Holoubková Kateřina
Pavlína Holoubková
GEPETTO (51)
2021-10-14
Hyttinen Kia
Tuusulan ratsastajat
MINT L (19)
2021-10-14
Jasiniak Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-10-14
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-10-14
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Kaclerova Anna
Jezdecky spolek ALKA
REEBO (11)
2021-10-14
Kantarowicz Marcin
KJ Pawlak equestrian
ELENA (38)
2021-10-14
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2021-10-14
Klimaszewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-10-14
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-14
Novotná Andrea
Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2021-10-14
ESO (59)
2021-10-14
KURIER (60)
2021-10-14
Novotná Anežka
JK Hřebčín Suchá
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2021-10-14
ASIANDI (31)
2021-10-14
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (29)
2021-10-14
Pasternak Natasza
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
RAMOOL (15)
2021-10-14
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2021-10-14
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (21)
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Puch Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
JUGA (35)
2021-10-14
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2021-10-14
Sagner Leonie
Reitverein Ladendorf
2021-10-14
Šmejkalová Diana
Stillus Equester
2021-10-14
Sperl Michael
RuFV Arnstorf e. V.
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Štěpánková Ema
Apolenka z.s.
CLEO 8 (57)
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
PUNTÍK (58)
2021-10-14
2021-10-14
Sukdolák Patrik
JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
2021-10-14
QUIDA 1 (36)
2021-10-14
Tarabini Natalia
jezdecký klub kolodějě
2021-10-14
Tomíková Dominika
Stáj Derby,spolek
DEMI-RH (10)
2021-10-14
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-10-14
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
KSENA (43)
2021-10-14

Number of Riders: 318

Number of Horses: 365

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl