Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 21:50:50
2020-08-05 21:50:50
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 09:24:03
2020-08-05 09:24:03
Lukas Letal SAN
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 18:26:52
2020-08-03 18:26:52
Pauline Wieczorek QUEENS LAND
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 18:10:48
2020-08-03 18:10:48
Pawel Warszawski FILER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 13:45:17
2020-08-03 13:45:17
Julia Włoch FLEUR DE LA ROSE
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 21:06:59
2020-07-30 22:06:30
Filip Dziuba TAHIT
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:48:54
2020-07-30 22:05:57
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz EUPHORIA
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:59:15
2020-07-30 22:04:36
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz ALBORG
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:02:26
2020-07-30 21:02:20
Adrian Seliga NADIR
  • 2x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:03:45
2020-07-29 22:34:12
Jan Kamiński UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
  • 2x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:04:31
2020-07-29 21:55:50
Lukas Letal COCO RICO
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:07:20
2020-07-29 20:13:14
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:09:15
2020-07-29 16:56:51
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:20:45
2020-07-29 09:10:05
Alicja Gołębiowska SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:31:48
2020-07-28 18:31:48
Iveta Běhalová AMÉLIE Z LOUCKY
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:27:31
2020-07-28 18:27:31
Hana Dudkova SENDY11
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:20:20
2020-07-28 13:34:45
Roksana Fortuniak GEA-S
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:57
2020-07-28 10:14:00
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:47
2020-07-28 10:13:27
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:36
2020-07-28 07:14:53
Michał Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:27
2020-07-28 07:14:35
Wiktoria Knap VALANDO
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:15
2020-07-28 07:14:17
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:19:05
2020-07-28 07:13:54
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:18:55
2020-07-27 20:11:45
Weronika Wilczak EMIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:11:15
2020-07-27 19:27:40
Kamila Kućko RIO'S ROMEO
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:52:52
2020-07-27 16:10:59
Joanna Pawlak PIRELLA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:42:24
2020-07-27 14:42:24
Dominika Mierlak MARKIZA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:18:14
2020-07-27 14:36:38
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:34:38
2020-07-27 14:34:38
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:34:05
2020-07-27 14:34:05
Róża Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:33:35
2020-07-27 14:33:35
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:32:52
2020-07-27 14:32:52
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:32:10
2020-07-27 14:32:10
Agata Piskadło BRODWAY
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:57:30
2020-07-27 14:31:41
Jakub Wiraszka CORRNERO
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:17:53
2020-07-27 12:51:01
Małgorzata Kuś CORIDA O
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:17:41
2020-07-27 12:50:42
Małgorzata Kuś ORANIA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:17:30
2020-07-27 12:12:23
Mariusz Kleniuk TEBIDORO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:17:18
2020-07-27 12:11:44
Mariusz Kleniuk ROSSINI
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:17:08
2020-07-27 12:11:02
Mariusz Kleniuk CARMEN MG
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:16:55
2020-07-27 12:10:25
Mariusz Kleniuk BAWARIA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:20:36
2020-07-27 12:04:11
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:43:53
2020-07-27 11:57:12
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:43:58
2020-07-27 11:56:49
Victoria Glomb HEINEKEN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:13:52
2020-07-27 11:50:30
Dorota Winograd HEKTOR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:13:36
2020-07-27 09:47:44
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:13:02
2020-07-27 09:46:40
Lukas Letal ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:12:51
2020-07-27 09:46:30
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 DACOSSE M
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:52:07
2020-07-27 08:31:56
Magdalena Kołek SECT MASINI
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:12:36
2020-07-26 22:55:50
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:12:26
2020-07-26 22:55:21
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:12:15
2020-07-26 22:54:57
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:51:55
2020-07-26 22:45:32
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:11:52
2020-07-26 22:37:22
Paweł Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:11:41
2020-07-26 22:37:06
Paweł Warszawski ARISTO AZ
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:11:31
2020-07-26 21:04:46
Laura Gillmaier KORSYKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:51:44
2020-07-26 20:26:28
Lisa-Marie Fischer GOLDMARIE
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:51:42
2020-07-26 20:25:55
Lisa-Marie Fischer FBW LÖNNEKEN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:11:08
2020-07-26 19:49:47
Sophie-Marie Schulze QUINTUS
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:10:57
2020-07-26 19:22:27
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka QUINTESCENCE RED WINE
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:10:43
2020-07-26 19:22:10
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka DASSILIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:10:33
2020-07-26 18:27:48
Miriam Bray KOPERNIKUS 22
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 12:42:03
2020-07-26 18:22:06
Miriam Bray KIPPER
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:10:07
2020-07-26 18:21:14
Miriam Bray NICO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:09:56
2020-07-26 17:22:07
Weronika Mikołajczak KHARISMA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:09:46
2020-07-26 16:00:42
Miriam Záveská NIKOLAS KINSKY
  • 2x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:09:35
2020-07-26 16:00:23
Miriam Záveská LEONIDAS
  • 2x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:09:23
2020-07-26 15:59:56
Jaromír Kabelka LAST HOPE
  • 2x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:51:10
2020-07-25 22:31:06
Marcin Kantarowicz ELENA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:09:05
2020-07-25 18:36:00
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:08:47
2020-07-25 10:39:54
Vaije Maan SAHARA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:51:03
2020-07-24 22:59:58
Joanna Pawlak JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:50:57
2020-07-24 22:58:53
Joanna Pawlak ANDINE
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:08:25
2020-07-24 15:16:56
Martyna Stępniak GIGOLO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:08:13
2020-07-24 14:52:11
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 2x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:08:02
2020-07-24 14:51:20
Katja Gontowiuk LUCKY DEVIL
  • 2x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:07:51
2020-07-24 12:58:33
Hanna Pawłowska FIDŻI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:07:36
2020-07-24 09:51:39
Ewelina Falkowska Jm'05 FINLANDINA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:07:13
2020-07-23 23:39:44
Jan Mossakowski VIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:07:02
2020-07-23 23:39:11
Jan Mossakowski LASCAR
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:50
2020-07-23 21:46:17
Eliška Orctová GUINTILIANUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:40
2020-07-23 15:08:32
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:30
2020-07-23 15:08:05
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:21
2020-07-23 15:06:41
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:11
2020-07-23 15:06:19
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:06:00
2020-07-22 23:05:16
Ewelina Falkowska Jm'05 JUSIS
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 18:12:22
2020-07-22 19:28:14
Weronika Krzecka M'07 JUNIOR
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:05:31
2020-07-21 20:13:42
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:05:20
2020-07-21 16:28:34
Aleksandra Chmielińska RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:05:07
2020-07-21 14:33:42
Aleksandra Maciałek AIQ
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 15:36:01
2020-07-21 13:59:18
Zuzanna Wiewióra PATASZON
  • 1x 6/CNC 75/National Competitions class 75
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:04:53
2020-07-21 13:52:18
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:04:33
2020-07-20 09:38:25
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:04:23
2020-07-19 21:46:09
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:04:12
2020-07-19 14:53:40
Dominika Warmus ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/National Competition class 90
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:04:00
2020-07-19 10:39:57
Julia Rosalska BOGUSIA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100-18/National Competition class 100-18
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:03:49
2020-07-19 10:39:28
Weronika Jerczyńska KARAT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:03:14
2020-07-17 22:15:29
Weronika Mikołajczak CZANOS
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:03:02
2020-07-17 15:10:40
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:02:49
2020-07-17 15:10:12
Anna Przysada CEROUSINA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 09:02:37
2020-07-16 16:31:15
Andrzej Korabik JAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:45:56
2020-07-15 22:28:38
Eliška Orctová KIREA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:42:18
2020-07-15 22:28:00
Jaroslav Hatla JETHRO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:42:00
2020-07-15 21:56:05
Łukasz Sikorski TRIK
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:41:32
2020-07-15 21:05:12
Małgorzata Korycka POLA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:41:19
2020-07-15 21:04:44
Małgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:40:59
2020-07-15 19:28:55
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:40:45
2020-07-15 19:28:40
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/National Competition class 100
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:38:00
2020-07-15 13:36:01
Łukasz Sikorski MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:37:45
2020-07-15 13:34:50
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 5/2*/National competition class 2*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:37:28
2020-07-14 20:40:40
Franziska Scheffler JELONEK - WM
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/National Competition class 1*
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Běhalová Iveta JK BEKA Loucka
2. Bochenek Michał Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2007 (JM.)
O053968
3. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
4. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030592
5. Dudkova Hana JK Loštice
brak
6. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
7. Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O041596
8. Fischer Lisa-Marie Reitverein Wahlsdorf e.V.
2001 (MJ.)
1714376
10156617
9. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O019851
10. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
11. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
10196979
12. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
13. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
14. Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
15. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
16. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
17. Jędrachowicz Nina KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
18. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
19. Kabelka Jaromír JK Železnice
S
F4087
20. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
21. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
22. Kantarowicz Marcin Brak
S
O035013
23. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
24. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
25. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
26. Kołek Magdalena LKJ HIPPOLOGIA
2001 (MJ.)
O038704
102QY9
27. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
28. Korabik Andrzej KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O037700
29. Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O004456
30. Krzecka M'07 Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
31. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
32. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O056601
33. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
34. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
35. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
36. Maan Vaije LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O055047
37. Maciałek Aleksandra BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
38. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
39. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
40. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
41. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
42. Mierlak Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O050872
43. Miklas Karol KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
44. Mikołajczak Weronika KJ Sport Zamysłowo
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
45. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
46. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
47. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
S
Czech
10075300
48. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
49. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
50. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
51. Pawłowska Hanna Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
2002 (J.)
O037401
52. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
53. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O023278
54. Rosalska Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2005 (JM.)
Brak
55. Scheffler Franziska PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
none
56. Schulze Sophie-Marie SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
2001 (MJ.)
1127689
57. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
58. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
59. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
60. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
61. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
62. Stefankiewicz Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
63. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
O048988
64. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
65. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
66. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
67. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
68. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
69. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
70. Wiewióra Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
282/20
71. Wilczak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanow Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O022236
72. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
73. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
74. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
75. Włoch Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian
2006 (JM.)
432/20
76. Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
77. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

AIQ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Accuse
M: Arvena
brak 616009670070616
2.

118

ALBORG WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Eloquent
M: Apelacja
K029482 616 007 60 01401 16
3.

12

ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz siwa/184 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
K029971 DE 455879070615
4.

69

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
5.

94

AMÉLIE Z LOUCKY CZE klacz F:
M:
6.

105

ANDINE WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K028866 616009670074115
7.

48

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
K016356 616009600307410
8.

109

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
9.

91

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
10.

24

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
11.

63

BAWARIA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Lotos hol.
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K025465 616009600219314
12.

96

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
13.

11

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
14.

77

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343 616007610106413
15.

87

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon /
M: Babilonia / Jape
K022651 616009670029813
16.

100

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
K022540 DE433331637811
17.

64

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
18.

5

CEROUSINA MEKLENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE 427270261212
19.

99

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192 DE 4558702785
20.

76

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
21.

56

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach inna F: Carpalo
M: Litera
KF5261
22.

68

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
23.

117

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
K014528 616009640109407 104KO09
24.

36

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
25.

7

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022787 616009640002911
26.

54

DACOSSE M XX POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Ecosse
M: Dawony
K027927 205/2014
27.

44

DASSILIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio hol.
M: Dama sp / Kober sp
brak -
28.

90

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
29.

58

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: Contendor
M: Duola
brak 616 009 69 00545 13
30.

22

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
31.

55

ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL AQPS CZE 2014 Gelding chestnut/165 F: GRIS DE GRIS
M: PENSEE DU MESTIVEL
none none
32.

122

EL MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 Ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz
M: Eureka
K028857
33.

108

ELENA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon /
M: Erona / Orkisz
K027479 616007610068014
34.

71

EMIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Drop
M: Emma
K023093
35.

14

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
36.

52

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 10397
37.

1

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K019002 616009610116511
38.

115

EUPHORIA DSP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landskron
M: E-Seniorita
brak DE 455550018216
39.

106

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
40.

85

FBW LÖNNEKEN Baden-Württemberg GER 2012 Gelding bay/1,69m F: Lingh
M: Gavienne
DE 473730576512 0
41.

6

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE
K025092 528003201003476 105TC24
42.

31

FIDŻI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013398 009590155908
43.

125

FILER SP POL 2002 Wałach inna F: Contender Son
M: Fila
K007073 POL009611102002
44.

30

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 10622
45.

124

FLEUR DE LA ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Fibonacci S
M: Fleur de Lille
brak A0012540S
46.

78

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
K011456 POL009670123503
47.

34

GIGOLO MAŁPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Davinci
M: Goldika
K026362 616006680002813
48.

62

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
K026314 -
49.

86

GOLDMARIE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 29.03.2012 Mare chestnut/1,67 F: Fandsy AA
M: Ghianina
DE 455870302312 -
50.

127

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
51.

26

GUINTILIANUS CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 gelding chestnut/170cm F: Guidam Sohn
M: Bailes
none 203010238039814
52.

19

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
53.

98

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Czarownik
M: Habanera
K026194 DE 455870277214
54.

60

HEINEKEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.0 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CARETINO K
M: HELISA
K028567 POL 009 68 00387 07
55.

59

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
56.

13

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
K019038 616007610114011
57.

121

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K027257
58.

116

JAĆWING MŁP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K029483 616 006 59 01259 15
59.

4

JAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Estończyk
M: Jafra
K021745
60.

107

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K011179 POL009670151207
61.

81

JELONEK - WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wanderfürst
M: Jariva-WM
none
62.

103

JETHRO Slovakia Warmblood CZE 2014 gelding grey/170cm F: Cesar van de Helle
M: Robinson-29
none I-0401393
63.

20

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
64.

21

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
K012573 Pol00966050006
65.

123

KALMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 12.02.2012 klacz siwa/178 F: Con Calma
M: Kodzia
K022173 616009680000512
66.

10

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Karmen
K025569 616009682008913
67.

40

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
K011546 POL009670044305
68.

42

KIPPER TRAKENSKI POL 2012 stallion black/172 cm F: Ajbek
M: Korsarka
POL 732 01 00593 12 POL732010059312
69.

104

KIREA TRAKENHER CZE 2014 Mare black/160 F: Abendtanz
M: Kachetia
none 203014098800514
70.

25

KLON SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
71.

43

KOPERNIKUS 22 TRAKEHNER GER 2016 stallion bay/172 cm F: Desirao xx
M: Kornernte ll
DE409090099016 DE409090099016
72.

47

KORSYKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
73.

27

LASCAR M POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Lotta m / Top Gun xo
K025996
74.

37

LAST HOPE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/160 F: Lantino
M: Winnies Girl
KJ0Y72 KJ0Y72
75.

38

LEONIDAS CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 stallion chestnut/165 F: Lord Weingard
M: Doris
KJ0Y70 KJ0Y70
76.

49

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Uno / Chello I
K013996 DE421000153608 104UU75
77.

32

LUCKY DEVIL WESTF POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/169 F: Dust Devil
M: Larenzia
brak 441410981025
78.

89

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
79.

97

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
K027331 276GER000350110
80.

128

MARKIZ KM 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Markiza / Witalis
K030010 POL 013570326307
81.

92

MARKIZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cyborg
M: Marka
K012145 11794
82.

119

NADIR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: .
M: .
Brak .
83.

41

NICO TRK. POL 2015 stallion black/170 F: Karat trk.
M: Nigeria wlkp./poch.trk. / Wiec wlkp./poch.trk.
POL732010077915 POL732010077915
84.

39

NIKOLAS KINSKY CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 stallion palomino/167 F: Lord Weingard
M: Nappola Kinska
KJ0Y71 KJ0Y71
85.

88

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
86.

67

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
87.

33

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo
M: Ordynka
K018002
88.

16

PATASZON KUC POL 2004 Wałach bułana/kuc:135cm F: nn
M: nn
K025339 616999670201004
89.

111

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
90.

101

POLA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aravel II
M: Pauli
K010699 POL009590074906
91.

75

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
92.

126

QUEENS LAND OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada F: Queens King
M: Lathania
K029981
93.

45

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
94.

46

QUINTUS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 gelding dark bay/1,75 F: Quintender
M: Asine
DE 455-8702046-09 DE 455-8702046-09
95.

72

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
K020785 DE456570170910
96.

18

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
K026842
97.

70

RIO'S ROMEO WESTFALE POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rio Grande XX
M: Up to date
K029728 DE441410575810
98.

53

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
K026939 616009690060114
99.

65

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/168 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
K024353 616POL11007396T
100.

61

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
101.

15

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
102.

35

SAHARA OLDENBURG POL 2007 mare light chestnut/168 F: Sanyo
M: Silvios Linda
K019686 DE418181540807
103.

79

SAN Welkopolski-Traken POL 2016 gelding chestnut/170 F: Eloquent
M: Sanna
KJOYRZ 616007600140316
104.

110

SECT MASINI FOLBLUT POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
K020036
105.

93

SENDY11 CZE klacz F:
M:
106.

112

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
107.

73

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
108.

114

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz xx
M: Thais
K026974 616 009 61 00751 14
109.

66

TEBIDORO XX POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Ecosse
M: Tebi
K029532 510/2015
110.

102

TRIK CZEWB POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
203009224928112
111.

120

UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HAN. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Uccello
M: Zita K
K027668 DE 431313308113
112.

74

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
113.

28

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco KWPN
M: Victoria TB KWPN / SableRose (Calvados)
K028069 616 009 61 01823 15
114.

51

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
K024553 616999670107514
115.

23

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
200
SUM:
200.00
Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
300
SUM:
300.00
Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
600
SUM:
600.00
Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
500
SUM:
500.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
800
SUM:
800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Běhalová Iveta
JK BEKA Loucka
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
10
Bochenek Michał
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
MARKIZ (128)
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
NICO (41)
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
20
KIPPER (42)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
5
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
8
Dudkova Hana
JK Loštice
SENDY11 (93)
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
15
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
SAFARI (15)
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
8
TAHIT (114)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
18
Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
JUSIS (21)
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
17
Fischer Lisa-Marie
Reitverein Wahlsdorf e.V.
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (78)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
19
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (47)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
22
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
15
ORDYNAT (33)
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
12
Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (77)
2020-08-08
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
JETHRO (103)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
19
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (76)
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
23
Jędrachowicz Nina
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (10)
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
4
Kabelka Jaromír
JK Železnice
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
9
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (123)
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
18
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
12
Kantarowicz Marcin
Brak
ELENA (108)
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BAWARIA (63)
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
3
ROSSINI (65)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
16
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
11
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
QUINTUS (72)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
5
200
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
17
VALANDO (74)
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
Kołek Magdalena
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
13
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
BAZYLIA (96)
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
24
Korabik Andrzej
KJK Pod Żubrem
JAR (4)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
21
Korycka Małgorzata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
4
300
POLA (101)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
7
Krzecka M'07 Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (20)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
3
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
9
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
8
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
ORANIA (67)
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
8
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
AMAT M (69)
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
6
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
600
SAN (79)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
Maan Vaije
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (35)
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
17
Maciałek Aleksandra
BPK
AIQ (17)
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (91)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
7
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (1)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
Mierlak Dominika
LKS Stragona
MARKIZA (92)
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
4
Miklas Karol
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (52)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
7
Mikołajczak Weronika
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
CZANOS (7)
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
6
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
LASCAR (27)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
16
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
EL MORITZ (122)
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
4
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
14
KIREA (104)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
2
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (19)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
ANDINE (105)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
6
PIRELLA (111)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
11
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
5
Pawłowska Hanna
Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
FIDŻI (31)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
4
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BRODWAY (87)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
3
500
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
15
Rosalska Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (11)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
6
Scheffler Franziska
PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
5
Schulze Sophie-Marie
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
QUINTUS (46)
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
10
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NADIR (119)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
12
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
14
TRIK (102)
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
6
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
9
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
18
WYBIEG (23)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
9
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (24)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
6
Stefankiewicz Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
EUPHORIA (115)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
5
ALBORG (118)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
7
Stępniak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
GIGOLO (34)
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
8
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (25)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
3
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
2
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
14
FILER (125)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
10
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
3
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (36)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1
800
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
2
Wiewióra Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
10
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (59)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
7
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORRNERO (117)
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
6
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (90)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Włoch Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
11
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 2 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl