Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Strzegom Summer Tour
Strzegom-Morawa, 16-19.07.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
296 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 10:44:06
2020-07-17 10:44:06
Nils Trebbe CESANDRO 2
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
295 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-15 14:17:10
2020-07-15 14:17:10
Pawel Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
294 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-15 14:15:52
2020-07-15 14:15:52
Pawel Warszawski ARISTO A-Z
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
293 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 17:12:35
2020-07-14 17:12:35
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
292 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 17:11:14
2020-07-14 17:11:14
Wiktoria Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
291 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 17:10:00
2020-07-14 17:10:00
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 2x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
290 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 14:48:43
2020-07-14 14:48:43
Szymon Nachotko UNIC WM
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
289 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 14:47:07
2020-07-14 14:47:07
Maj-Jonna Ziebell CHIQUITA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
288 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:57:51
2020-07-14 13:57:51
Frederike Tuin FRANKO BILLIS ROYALE
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
287 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:51:47
2020-07-14 13:51:47
Miroslav Trunda IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
286 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:45:10
2020-07-14 13:45:10
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
285 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:39:14
2020-07-14 13:39:14
Annabel Kurth CAPTAIN MORGAN S
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
284 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:29:05
2020-07-14 13:29:05
Andreas Riedl GREANANSTOWN
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
283 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 12:24:10
2020-07-14 12:24:10
Marthe Hagen Haugen CARAMELLE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
282 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 12:18:26
2020-07-14 12:18:26
Heidi Bratlie Larsen SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
281 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:20
2020-07-13 01:30:20
Maxime Karman TAKE IT EASY
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
280 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Maya Marie Fernandez MARUTO
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
279 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Maya Marie Fernandez MARONN 3
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
278 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Matti Garlichs ANDANTE D
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
277 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Theda Knop Von Schwerdtner CHAPEAU CLAQUE 43
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
276 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Jule Krueger STEENDIEK'S MAX EDITON
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
275 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Pita Schmid SIETLANDS CATRINA
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
274 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Emilia Vogel TINA
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
273 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Linn Zepke BETTY BOO 14
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
272 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Claire Van Someren BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
271 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Claire Van Someren REGENT DES MAUVIS
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
270 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
269 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Sally Wittvången LOUGHLAN LAD
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
268 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:19
2020-07-13 01:30:19
Smilla Maline Philipp FANTASIE
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
267 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Vanessa Bölting INESSA
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
266 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Vanessa Bölting CATWALKER
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
265 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Taifeng Zhao ZOE ZINGARO Z
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
264 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
263 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich PLANTER'S PUNCH H
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
262 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Carlo Klippel CARISMO 22
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
261 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Max Trenning VAMP DU MONSELET
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
260 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Nina Schultes DSP DANAKIL DESERT
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
259 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
258 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Robert Mandl EINE LADY LEMON
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
257 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Ulrika Koprivova ICARA
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
256 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
255 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Nicola Datti INLAWS GOT RYTHM
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
254 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Noora Cederberg CANYON WIND
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
253 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Lisa-Marie Fischer FBW LOENNEKEN
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
252 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Magdalena Steinle CASINO EXPRESS
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
251 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Magdalena Steinle CONNY S
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
250 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Eliska Ciarkowska ODWAR
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
249 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
248 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Rebecca Chiappero INSPIRING ISA
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
247 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Josefa Sommer LAUREUS
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
246 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Sterre Van Houte GUAPO 29
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
245 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Merel Blom CANADIAN CLUB M
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
244 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Merel Blom HALINA M
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
243 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Senna Van Houte NAUGHTY BOY
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
242 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Senna Van Houte SECRET BENNY
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
241 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Kato De Smidt ORCHID'S TIGERSUN
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
240 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Tijn De Blaauw ORCHID'S MEGAN
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
239 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Ivy Van Der Kolk ROBIN HOOD
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
238 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Filippo Cinelli RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
237 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:18
2020-07-13 01:30:18
Smilla Maline Philipp LALUBE
  • 1x 5/P2*/CCIP 2-L
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Michaela Haderkova MR MISA SL
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Noora Cederberg RENKUM LAD
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Tuva Rosencrantz CASSENS COCO VALENTINA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Mikolaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Malgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Malin Petersen VRONI S
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Malin Petersen EBONY II
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Mateusz Kiempa PITAGORAS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Maximilian Sponagel CITA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Johanna Pohjonen MOKATOO
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Karolina Slazak TORES P
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Karolina Slazak GANGES
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Anna Bischof ONTARIA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Csaba Sárközi BALDA D'AUZAY LA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Csaba Sárközi CARUSO JH
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Julia Gillmaier RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Julia Gillmaier RARASHEK
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Viktoria Wolf DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Henrik Adnervik MATS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Lena Pede DSP LORDANUS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Camilla Saeboe Hansen QUANTUM LEAP LOX
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Libussa Lübbeke NAIANA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Pietro Roman MHS SECRET GARDEN
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Liv Elin Gunzenhäuser ITALIA 24
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Josephine Schnaufer SUGAR
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Josephine Schnaufer GINGER SPICE 3
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Anna-Katharina Vogel LUCKY BON BINI
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:17
2020-07-13 01:30:17
Levi Cordes CALESCO 3
  • 1x 1/1*/CCI 1* - INTRO
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Nina Sagmeister LIONEL
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Manfred Rust QUIBELLE 27
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Michaela Iglhauser LOOK AT ME
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Jerome Robine BLACK ICE
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Jerome Robine CAPRICE ENCORE
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Nicolai Aldinger FIREFLY
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Nicolai Aldinger SUMAS FOR KEEPS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Lisette Robine EASY PEASY LEMON SQUEEZY R
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Sterre Van Houte GIANT PROSPECT BB
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Annemiek Wieken DON VINO
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Gert Jan Heinen GOLIATH
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Nina Schultes ZAPPELPHILIPP 2
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Maya Marie Fernandez ULAPALU
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Lea Weber QUENTIN 128
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Rebecca Chiappero COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Michal Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Amanda Andersson KOKOS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Amanda Andersson JERSEY
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Sophie-Marie Schulze QUINTUS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Moritz Sponagel QUIRINIUS 6
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Christoffer Forsberg WATERMILL DREAM OF TAURA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Christoffer Forsberg CAPTAIN HOOK
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Almut Wawrik LITTLE LOLITA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Harald Siegl AMALIA ARGENTINA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Jaroslav Abik TIMUR
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Mattia Luciani DIANDRO CARRUS
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Mattia Luciani QUINTESS 29
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Mattia Luciani CANTOLATO
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Eliska Ciarkowska QATRO SUZI
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Andreas Riedl DOLMEN DE VITO
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Luisa Palli MARY ROSE
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:16
2020-07-13 01:30:16
Asia Beatrice Porrini FERNHILL FUNTIME
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Ben Philipp Knaak LET'S GO 122
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Malgorzata Cybulska CHENARO 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Alicja Tropilo EREZ M
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Mestern MONARTS MASTERPIECE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Mestern CUCKUCK
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Kenki Sato SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Esteban Benitez Valle UTRERA AA 35 1
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Esteban Benitez Valle ESCARA GP
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Miroslav Trunda GOOD GEMINI TN Z
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Miroslav Trunda MANOR
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Ludovica Manzoli AINSI D'OR
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Ludovica Manzoli IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Pietro Grandis KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Vanessa Bölting READY TO GO W
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Sonja Buck CARLA BRUNI R
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Sonja Buck DOROTHEENTAL'S CANELA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Victoria Eiler AD REM LANCASTRIAN
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Petra Glinski QUAENTCHEN 2
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Liv Elin Gunzenhäuser SEWARION
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Johannes Hayessen LOHENGRIN 90
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Philipp Riedesel D'ACCORD 79
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Anna Lena Schaaf ESTELLE P
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Stiefele CZARINA 5
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Stiefele BELONG TO ME
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Julia Stiefele CHATERFLAI
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Celine Anouk Wirth CECILE 17
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau FLORENTINE
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau FAYOLA M
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich PALM BEACH
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Lars Siegle QUEASTRIO
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Anna Siemer MIC-MAC 9
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:15
2020-07-13 01:30:15
Anna Siemer LILLYBELLE EA
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Antonia Von Baath FREDDIE C
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Lara Krueger LARA'S LITTLE LORETTA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich FBW GINA K
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Sandra Auffarth ROSVEEL
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Antonia Baumgart LAMANGO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Sven Lux DONNABELLA 11
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Rebecca-Juana Gerken SEXTA Z
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Rebecca-Juana Gerken FAME 227
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Michael Jung FISCHERWILD WAVE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Michael Jung GO FOR S
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Jerome Robine BRAVE HEART 10
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Jörn Warner BARONES II
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Nicolai Aldinger PK INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Jillian Giessen TAMIRA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Raf Kooremans HOUDINI
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Merel Blom CROSSBORDER RADAR LOVE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Bjinse Venderbosch VESUVE D'AVEYRON
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Bjinse Venderbosch BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Tim Lips ECLIPS
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Rebecca Chiappero TORNADO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Rebecca Chiappero TINTORETTO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Klara Liden Kiraly VIVERO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Johan Lundin CYBER SHOT
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Christoffer Forsberg CON CLASSIC 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Nina Schultes GRAND PRIX IWEST
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Mattia Luciani GOOD LUCK
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Mattia Luciani BEAUCATCHER
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Josephine Schnaufer VIKTOR 107
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Luisa Palli AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Lino Paparella COOLEY SHOWTIME
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Anna Nilsson CANDY GIRL
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Elena Otto-Erley FINEST FELLOW
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:14
2020-07-13 01:30:14
Christoph Wahler IKKE 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Harald Ambros MOUNTBATTON 2
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Lea Siegl VAN HELSING P
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Lea Siegl CUPIDO P
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Andreas Riedl AUSTRIAN ICE
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Huadong Sun LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Yingfeng Bao TESEO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Miroslav Trunda STARLINGTON
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Miroslav Trunda TRNKA-RUF
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Petr Lacina KIMA-H
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Petr Myska OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Diana Lochmanova SIMON
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Jaroslav Abik MADOCK
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Miloslav Prihoda Jr ELDORADO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Jaagup Kallas OLLI ROYAL
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Johanna Pohjonen CONNER K
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Vanessa Bölting CARLOS HH
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Emma Brüssau GEKE EQUIGRIP'S CASINO DU DELTA
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Wolf-Dieter Eckl FORLANO'S TRESOR
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Malin Hansen - Hotopp QUIDDITCH K
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Hanna Knüppel GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Cord Mysegaes DEKORATEURIN BAUMEISTER
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Philipp Riedesel CHARISMO 13
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Philipp Riedesel CHACON 3
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Anna Lena Schaaf DEBBY
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Moritz Sponagel COIN TOSS
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Anna-Katharina Vogel CINZANO P
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Ludovica Manzoli PIN UP DE MAI
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Pietro Grandis FISCHERTAKINOU
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Pietro Roman PARKMORE EMPER
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Aistis Vitkauskas WINDSER SKOVBO
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Sophie Vogg CARELESS CRICKET
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Ann-Catrin Bierlein SIR SCOTTY
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Ann-Catrin Bierlein AUF GEHT'S FRAEULEIN HUMMEL
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Katharina Tietz ASPEN T
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau FRAEULEIN FRIEDA 10
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:13
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Sophie Leube SWEETWATERS ZIETHEN
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-15 08:41:56
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Andreas Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x 3/3*/CCI 3*-S
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-15 09:22:55
2020-07-13 01:30:13
Christoph Heiden SILKEN SPRING
  • 1x 2/2*/CCI 2* - S
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Libussa Lübbeke DARCY F
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Sophie Leube JADORE MOI
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Sandra Auffarth VIAMANT DU MATZ
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Lea Siegl FIGHTING LINE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Rebecca-Juana Gerken SCIPIO S
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Anna Siemer FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Anna Siemer BETEL'S BELLA
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Michael Jung FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Jörn Warner CASTLE KING
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Jörn Warner VICCO POP
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Frank Ostholt JUM JUM
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Frank Ostholt LUVIS
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Pauline Knorr STARLIGHT 281
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Pauline Knorr LUCY DYNAMIK
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Christoph Wahler CARJATAN S
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Anais Neumann PUMUCKEL E
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Fouaad Mirza DAJARA 4
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Pietro Roman BARRADUFF
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Pietro Grandis HIGHLIGHTER
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Yoshiaki Oiwa CALLE 44
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Yoshiaki Oiwa TULLYORAN CRUISE JRA
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Aistis Vitkauskas COMMANDER VG
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Tim Lips HERBY
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Raf Kooremans DIMITRI N.O.P.
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Merel Blom CEDA N.O.P.
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Janneke Boonzaaijer ACSI CHAMP DE TAILLEUR
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Pawel Spisak BANDERAS
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Jan Kaminski JARD
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Mateusz Kiempa GRAND SUPREME
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Johan Lundin MIND ME
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Christoffer Forsberg HIPPO'S SAPPORO
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Christoffer Forsberg WATERMILL HEEJAN
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Sara Algotsson Ostholt CHICUELO
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Malin Petersen CHARLY BROWN 311
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:12
2020-07-13 01:30:12
Henrik Adnervik EMPERO
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Julia Krajewski AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Julia Krajewski SAMOURAI DU THOT
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Harald Ambros LEXIKON 2
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Rebecca Gerold SHANNON QUEEN
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Robert Mandl SACRE' COEUR
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Huadong Sun BRENT
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Yingfeng Bao FLANDIA 2
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Petr Lacina KAMIKATZE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Miloslav Prihoda Jr FERREOLUS LAT
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Camilla Saeboe Hansen ZARTHAGO
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
David Doel SHANNONDALE QUEST
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
David Doel GALILEO NIEUWMOED
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
David Doel EISFEE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
David Doel CARNEYHAUGH RUA
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
David Doel MR HIHO
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Emma Brüssau DARK DESIRE GS
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Andreas Dibowski BELFAST 35
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Alina Dibowski BARBADOS 26
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Johannes Hayessen BY MY SIDE 2
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Nadine Marzahl VALENTINE FRH
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Nadine Marzahl VICTORIA 108
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Josephine Schnaufer SINGAPURE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Josephine Schnaufer PASADENA 217
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Josefa Sommer HAMILTON 24
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Josefa Sommer GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Anna-Katharina Vogel DSP QUINTANA P
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 01:30:11
2020-07-13 01:30:11
Jule Wewer RULING SPIRIT
  • 1x 4/4*/CCI 4*-S
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl