Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bednarek Marta SKJ Omega
S
Brak
2. Bednarska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2001 (MJ.)
O058052
3. Bekus Natalia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
O047642
4. Białas Pola BPK
2006 (JM.)
000
5. Bieniek Adrianna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
6. Bijan Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
8. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
1999 (MJ.)
O049461
9. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O037390
10. Brzyska Nadia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (Mł.)
0055281
11. Bugla Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O036058
12. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033821
13. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
14. Burzyński Tomasz KJ Trachy
2004 (J.)
LZRWZJ/984/18
15. Chmiel Agata Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
Regionalna: A(w) B(III) - LZ
16. Chmura Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
18. Ciaś Martyna bpk
2015 (Mł.)
n
19. Cieśla Milena LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
none
20. Cieślińska Katarzyna SKJ OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O035669
22. Dąbrowska Julia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2001 (MJ.)
.
23. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (J.)
O032599
24. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2004 (J.)
2798/17 AB
25. Dziemba Olivia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
26. Gajewska Ida Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
27. Gajewska Iga KJK Elizar
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/971/20
28. Gardeła Emilia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
-
29. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
30. Górska Sandra Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2000 (MJ.)
O048012
31. Gozdal Nadia Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2004 (J.)
O048673
32. Grodstka Iga
33. Gruca Lena JKS equi verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2007 (JM.)
O043496
34. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O042448
35. Haberstroh Wiktoria KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O046029
36. Hernik Anna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2003 (J.)
O047375
37. Hordyczko Inez BPK
2005 (JM.)
O042443
38. Hübner Agata BPK
2005 (JM.)
5821/19B
39. Huras Hanna bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
40. Jagusiak Alicja BPK śl
2008 (JM.)
0000
41. Jakubiec Anna Błyskawica Kosztowy
2008 (JM.)
Brak
42. Jońca Maria Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O051283
43. Jureczko Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
44. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
45. Kalman Antonia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
46. Kamińska Magda St.Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
47. Karpisz Michaela BPK
S
O021293
48. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2013 (Mł.)
O035254
49. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O046739
50. Knapik Aleksandra Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Kocot Małgorzata Bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
52. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
53. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Kopczyńska Oliwia SKJ Omega
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Kosmol Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
56. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
57. Kot Natalia BPK sl
2002 (J.)
O044046
58. Kotas Zofia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
59. Kowalska Magdalena KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001612
60. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
61. Koza Paulina Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
62. Kozik Karolina KJ Zbroslawice
S
Brak
63. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
64. Kozłowska Nikola KJ Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O054874
65. Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O035672
66. Krechowicz Adam Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
67. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O034307
68. Krygier Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2009 (Mł.)
O053122
69. Krywult Barbara SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O036409
70. Krywult Katarzyna LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2008 (JM.)
O053072
71. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
72. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
73. Kucias Angelika Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O014312
74. Kulawik Anna Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (JM.)
O048752
75. Kulej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O026123
76. Kurasz Dominika BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
77. Kusiak Marta brak
S
5893/19 B3C
78. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
79. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra ASK Świerklaniec
S
brak
80. Kwiatkowska Oliwia ASK Świerklaniec
2006 (JM.)
O054035
81. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
82. Łagiewska Marta LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2019 (Mł.)
O055633
83. Mansoor Laila Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
84. Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O011415
85. Materlik Monika Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
brak
86. Matkowska Marcelina SKJ OMEGA
2000 (MJ.)
brak
87. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
88. Muc Zuzanna KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O027521
89. Musiolik Roksana PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2006 (JM.)
Brak
90. Nawrocka Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
1999 (MJ.)
brak
91. Nepora Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (J.)
O030717
92. Niemkiewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O057419
93. Nowak Emilia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
Brak
94. Nowak Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
95. Oliwia Kempa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
Brak
96. Olszowski Marcin Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
97. Organ Aleksandra Klub jeździecki J&D Apollo
S
O036703
98. Owczarzy Magdalena Kjk elizar
2004 (J.)
Brak
99. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O035731
100. Pierchała Natalia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (J.)
brak
101. Pietrowska Oliwia SKJ OMEGA
2012 (Mł.)
brak
102. Pietrzyk Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
103. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
104. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
105. Piwoń Sylwia SKJ OMEGA
2000 (MJ.)
O033433
106. Płaza Milena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2004 (J.)
O039763
107. Ponicka Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O058136
108. Popiół Małgorzata LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
109. Prażuch Anna KJ Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O047213
110. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
111. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (JM.)
O047502
112. Pypłacz Adrianna bpk
2008 (JM.)
/
113. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
114. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
brak
115. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
116. Rybka Zuzanna brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
117. Rydz Oliwia BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Rykala Martyna Bok
-
119. Skiba Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O029117
120. Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
10141798
121. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
.
.
122. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O026120
123. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbroslawice
S
brak
124. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
125. Sobczyk Weronika Kj Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
Brak
126. Sowa Paulina BPK SLA
2002 (J.)
O031426
127. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
128. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
129. Stopa Maciej Klub Jeździecki Impuls
S
O000886
130. Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plesówka
2003 (J.)
5718/19ABC
131. Szlufik Aniela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (J.)
O034333
132. Szotek Dominika JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
133. Szotek Leszek Bpk
S
O043264
134. Szpak Karolina Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2007 (JM.)
O055815
135. Szpak Oliwia Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2003 (J.)
Brak
136. Sztabińska Natalia BPK
2007 (JM.)
000
137. Szulakowski Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
1999 (MJ.)
O029147
138. Szweda Nikola Bkp
2005 (JM.)
Brak
139. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
140. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O045396
141. Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby
S
O003842
142. Waleryszek Vanessa LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2004 (J.)
0044064
143. Wandel Ewa Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
S
O021770
144. Wirek Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
S
O033414
145. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
O036701
146. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
147. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
148. Zacharz Michalina SKJ Omega
2002 (J.)
Brak
149. Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024508
150. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O039950
151. Zdebik Oliwia Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2008 (JM.)
brak
152. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O047316
153. Zwolińska Adrianna LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2002 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

159

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
K020732 POL006540045706
2.

42

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef
M: Albuferia
K018542 616009510353811
3.

62

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
4.

228

AMBICJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Donzini
M: Aronia
Brak Nr paszportu POL009540033804
5.

28

ANTARES SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Quality / Quinar
M: Almera / Landor S
K020407 616009610133610
6.

169

ANTONIO OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Alexis Z
M: X
Brak 123
7.

81

AQUADOR KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
K024596 528210000694797
8.

69

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211
9.

64

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K012888 616009540055503
10.

212

ARES V'T ELZENHOF Z Z POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Alex
M: Ramira Van't Geutje
K029132 056015Z55821109
11.

22

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
K023692 DE421000096910
12.

94

ARIA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lactat
M: Arkadia
brak
13.

21

ARKADA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac de meia lua
M: Arkadia
Brak
14.

122

ATAMAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: AUDYTOR
M: PIRANIA
616999580291412
15.

208

AVATAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Heban
M: Alabama
Brak Pol616009630024111
16.

151

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/179 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
17.

91

AWANTAŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Frazes
M: Awelana
K020799 616006550027110
18.

96

B.Z.N. KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Cantos
M: Telrile
Brak 5280030610268
19.

184

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
K024771 616009540053914
20.

129

BECSES KOŃ CZESKI POL 2006 Klacz siwa/175 F: Furioso
M: Biborka
Brak 703002252103806
21.

220

BERNI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Kentacky
M: Basia
brak 013540065705
22.

136

BIJOU BE OS POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
K010512 DE418180151606
23.

148

BŁAWATEK SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/152 F: Sir Luron
M: Bajdurka
Brak 616999592005414
24.

2

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108
25.

88

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
26.

166

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
K020788 6160096901285
27.

235

BREGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Seigon/Nobody
M: B-Pilotta/Power Prince
Brak POL009690114405
28.

143

BRIANCE HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cassin
M: Sita
brak 000
29.

243

BRYZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Cytrus
M: Brema
K023222 POL006570175506
30.

47

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
K018547 616009510354011
31.

66

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Calma M / Cajero
K023034 616009690071612
32.

189

CALIPTO HAFL POL 2011 Wałach izabelowata/mk:150 F: Nero
M: Calita von nijhorst
Brak 616013610118511
33.

34

CANTANIS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Barros / Riverman
M: Centka / Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
34.

118

CARGO HANOWERSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405
35.

97

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098
36.

140

CARO'S ELS KWPN POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus II
M: Calvali Z
K018342 528003000706428
37.

79

CARTOGRANS’ STAR OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cartogran
M: Quanne
K017217 2764181813550083
38.

41

CARUSO WESTF. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Catoki
M: Pam
K016167 DE441411197609
39.

233

CASALLCENTO PS HAN POL 2016 Ogier gniada/175 F: Casallco
M: Gecenta
Brak De 431310785416
40.

70

CASSAWA TRAKEN POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
K011198
41.

152

CATALAYA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor/Casall
M: Viorita/Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
42.

57

CENTESSA HAN POL 2007 Klacz kara/163 F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
K014088 DE 431319889507
43.

114

CERTINA 2 OS POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Cynara xx
K028217 DE418182522215
44.

147

CHACCA DIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 Mare chestnut/175 F: Chaccato
M: Syberia
none DE456560459016
45.

111

CHACCO-BOY MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Piorella
brak
46.

26

CHAMAN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Coco Calida
brak
47.

137

CHAMANTE Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 31.03.2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cannavaro
M: Chanel
Brak Brak
48.

10

CHANTI KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999540102713
49.

61

CHARLOTTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
brak 616009690058710
50.

52

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
K019681 DE431316832411
51.

76

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
K026621
52.

144

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Lamberk
M: Cendra
K023614 .
53.

188

CINDY ELIZAR OLD POL 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: calcio
M: QUIDALA
Brak DE418181051915
54.

40

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
55.

35

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo
M: Iris IX
K029020 DE421000095412
56.

153

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
57.

49

COFFEE 23 HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quinara/ Quidam de Revel
K021899
58.

132

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
59.

107

CONCORD F SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Carmen
K024715
60.

4

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HANNOVER GER 2014 Wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy/ Contendro l
M: Margo/ Oder
- -
61.

115

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
62.

98

CORNETS CARINA REŃSKA POL 2016 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cornets Prinz
M: Dera
000 000
63.

207

CUBA LIBRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/174 F: TREFL
M: CZATA
K 025505 616 009 66 08484 13
64.

214

CUMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Chellando'S Boy D Z
M: Czanda
12741
65.

73

CUPPERS MONTY WELSH PONY POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: Breeton Dai
M: Cuppers Melodi
brak 528017000800963
66.

227

CYPRIAN NN POL nn gelding dun/nn F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
67.

104

CYTAT TS POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir /
M: Czarna /
K019877 POL999540081303
68.

222

CZAKRAM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/177 F: Grand de la cour
M: Czamira
Brak 009610250007
69.

72

DACOSSE ×× POL 2013 Ogier gniada/165 F: Ecosse
M: Dawtony
K027927 Brak
70.

17

DANTE MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pentagram
M: Duma
K018812
71.

201

DANTES KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Fain
M: Melisa
K028777 203001937066314
72.

106

DECYBEL FIRST MŁP. POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Decybel I
M: Dina
brak brak
73.

204

DELTA I Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Turbud Qurinus
M: Dera
brak 616009640062511
74.

156

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K017300 616009570101609
75.

164

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza Ge Revel / Quidam De Revel
K017300 646009570101609
76.

165

DIALOG OS POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl MST
Brak 1234
77.

38

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
K020280 6160066900085011
78.

48

DON CALMA WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Con Calma
M: Dywizja/Nameless
K022714 616007610185512
79.

27

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa
K023371
80.

3

DRAGO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Duran Duran
M: -
- -
81.

89

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
82.

154

DRIADA ZK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
K020396 616007590061510
83.

213

DUMKA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Liberado
M: Dumna
Brak
84.

103

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
K021987 616999540119208
85.

215

EDYCJA MAŁOPOL. POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Grey
M: Elza
K016720 006630158602
86.

9

ELIPSA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Emigrant I
M: Zorza
K022882 POL006580685606
87.

121

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Emmy / Epikur
K021609 616009550139711
88.

74

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
K022107
89.

99

ENCORE MB Z Z POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Emerald van’t Ruytershof
M: Faminka MB
brak Brak
90.

205

ENIGMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Euforia
brak 6160076613662
91.

180

ENJOY ME Z - POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
-
92.

172

EROS NN POL 2001 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
999 54 00411 01 tak
93.

68

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/180 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa / Ewerest
K025190 -
94.

65

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
95.

63

EVERY TIME Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Klasika (Zabudka II) / Zenit - 72
K024400
96.

177

FATIM-L SP POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Harper
M: Fatima
brak 6160096102393
97.

53

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo/Numero Uno
M: Bereusa/ Vittorio
K027055 528003201003825
98.

124

FIGA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
K028364 616 999 67 01679 08
99.

183

FIRST LAD BH KWPN POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Amerens
- -
100.

95

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:000 F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
brak POL616013580372315
101.

218

FOR FEELING -STAR HANOWERSKA POL . Wałach kasztanowata/.. F: .
M: .
. . .
102.

176

GALAKTYKA GB KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2001 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Klejnot GB
M: Gawra
LKRWZJ/1247/19 08242
103.

30

GANGES SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Caretino K
M: Gabi
K018854 -
104.

71

GARDEN M DP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/156 F: Corrado
M: Boy
Brak Brak
105.

216

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
106.

199

GEDI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/mk:145 cm F: Marafon
M: Greta
Brak POL013540130807
107.

141

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
108.

123

GRANDESSA GOLD SP POL 2007 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: DONZINI /
M: GOTIWA /
K011720 POL009570167407
109.

51

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
K027025 528003201110698
110.

145

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
K026568 528003201100554
111.

1

HAHI'YA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Heliana / Cabrol
LKRWZJ/1681/19 616009640078113
112.

130

HALNY SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rytm
M: Hipologia
124
113.

7

HAMBURG XX POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Brak
114.

157

HANCOR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/173 F: Napar
M: Helmainte
K016548 POL732010045410
115.

32

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA
K025813 528003201210618
116.

93

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Massimo
M: Obelia D 06/Saygon
K018993 BELW260753BWP
117.

210

HELIKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Heliana
K021692 Pol009640028509
118.

127

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
K027183 124
119.

226

HRABINA Czerniejewskie Przedsiębiorstw POL 2004 Mare chestnut/175 F: Mer
M: Harmonia
none 007611136804
120.

44

HUAN TWANG R KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: E.T. Cryozootech
M: Bulisina R.
K026667 brak
121.

39

INDOCORDES PLUS-S DSP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cordes
M: Incelka
K029251 DE455879180216
122.

241

IRYS SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL999540099403
123.

135

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
K024677 616009610140612
124.

211

JACKSON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Janis
K018248 616009670114310
125.

194

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/159 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
K026052 528003201404931
126.

43

JAMBINI STAR K KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star Jr
M: Bambieni
K028334
127.

163

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
K025376 528003201402318
128.

139

JASYR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk:157 cm F: Horest
M: Japa
3016/19B 616006550145309
129.

125

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
K024123
130.

37

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
131.

138

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/170 F: Tabasko
M: Karina
483/20 616009680005110
132.

36

KADERMIE JDV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Don Diablo HX
M: V. Adermie
K029250 528003201503506
133.

82

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Kontador v.d. Doorndonkhoeve C / Nabab De Reve
M: Titanic S / Marlon
K026439 23300114A128111
134.

217

KORSARZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia
brak 616007520009211
135.

209

KRYSZTAŁ Z WLKP POL 2001 Wałach kara/165 F: Moskit
M: Krynica
BRAK POL007630085901
136.

85

KSANTOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Sir Robin
M: Kryza
brak POL 007540018408
137.

142

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
138.

170

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: A
M: B
Brak 123
139.

231

KULLINA Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: KOH-I-NOOR
M: DEMETER
BRAK 056015Z55696315
140.

155

L-QUICK JUMP NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Quality
M: La Greta
K022842 DE455879010213
141.

100

LA BELLE SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/162 F: Kurdesz/ Kartacz
M: Lozanna/Lemnos
brak POL009540086207
142.

229

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:150 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
brak 616 013 67 01194 10
143.

75

LARYSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/160 F: Zagon
M: Lady Blansz
brak
144.

174

LAUFER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Lillyfs
K025428 POL616009681001813
145.

134

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
146.

92

LE DUC SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Lider
M: Justin
Nr PZJ: K016389
147.

193

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
148.

168

LIKURA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mywill
M: Lutnia
3020/19 AB POL 007 61 12428 02
149.

56

LILLY LE HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Landstreicher
M: Dorina
LKPZJ/8123/20 DE 431316917911
150.

87

LONDON BLUE PS OS POL 2015 Ogier gniada/171 F: Carembar de Muze ( Glocks London)
M: Chacervia/ Chacco-Blue
K028944 DE4180137915
151.

146

LUCY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:1550CM F: CARDENTO-2
M: LALIQUE
BRAK 616009570258309
152.

192

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
153.

219

LUKAS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czort
M: Luka
K019707 616009540144510
154.

234

LUNA / POL / mare bay// F: Posejdon
M: /
155.

29

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
K024189 616006540039112
156.

195

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Egipt
M: Linka
K021805
157.

105

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Mantyla
K012806
158.

11

MANIANA P SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Matnia
K016215
159.

5

MARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
K021574 616 006 58 01823 12
160.

131

MARYON DM II NN POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:153 F: NN
M: NN
K019870 528015120090147
161.

16

MATEO Słowacki Kuc Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monty
M: Kréta
brak brak
162.

161

MERCURY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword
M: Merquria
Brak
163.

173

MIDOS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/162 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
164.

78

MIGHTY MAN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi
M: Mighty's Girl
K028856 456560261715
165.

113

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
166.

33

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
K016610
167.

80

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik wlkp
M: Misterka śl/ Mindanao xx
K026753 616009540009415
168.

245

MORGOTH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: Margaret
K024598 616006550074813
169.

109

NEKTAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
170.

23

NEQUIMA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: IMEQUYL
M: NEQUA
K024804 616 009 69 00573 13
171.

162

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Maram
M: Newis
K014653 616009690135409
172.

206

NICEFOR ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Miss Magic
K028356 616098100021473
173.

58

NIHET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:142 F: NICO-K
M: DAGA II
Brak 616013570175205
174.

60

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
POL 616009610123811
175.

116

NORWICH WLPK POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy/Corrado I
M: Niagara/Gaidar
K023436
176.

224

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K027350 616009540077115
177.

225

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K024600 616009540042713
178.

240

ORION TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara/175 F: Lird Oder I
M: Orawka
K012147 POL 732 01 00359 08
179.

45

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403
180.

6

OTELLO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sokrates
M: Oliwia
K024154 616009610030912
181.

167

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa/Pumpers
K021863 POL007540048608
182.

197

PEGGY SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Imequyl
M: Pestka
brak 616 009 54 01317 09
183.

247

PIXI BIT F:
M:
184.

232

POZEW WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Caretino C
M: Pola
//
185.

25

PRETTY BOY OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Gransia / Landfrieden
K021540 DE433330606411
186.

126

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
187.

182

QUICKY B Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
188.

175

QUINTA S 4 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: QUINTERO
M: ZAKIRA I
Brak DE421000016412
189.

171

RIGA-SVRŽNO SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/164 cm F: Jaspis
M: Regina
brak nie
190.

246

RIOKO F:
M:
191.

202

ROMA Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: x
M: x
brak x
192.

179

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411
193.

200

RÓŻA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/176 F: Fatim
M: Rawka
K022760 616007540033610
194.

248

RYOKO SP 2006 klacz gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Reseda / Ravallo
K016259 616009540155106
195.

77

SABRA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Silver Whistle
M: Scandinavia
Brak
196.

90

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Szeplak XI Szepseg
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
197.

230

SALSA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Caprioland
M: Sorbona
brak
198.

108

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Sokrates
M: Samarkanda
000 10644
199.

110

SANINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Saganek
M: Shira
K013277
200.

185

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Xxx
201.

67

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
K020910 616 009 69 00717 12
202.

19

SFERA S Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Mare darkbay/170 F: Quaterback
M: Sobota
166/19B
203.

160

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
K022930
204.

150

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Minaret
M: SISLEY
K019347 616006570191111
205.

86

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
206.

128

SKYPE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea
12 DE418180168309
207.

83

SOKRATES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/165 F: Kłobuk
M: Saga
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/1270/20 616007590104414
208.

119

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K024443 DE431317406909
209.

101

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stakatol
M: La Silla
K018843 DE418184027910
210.

24

STACUDO BAW POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkate
M: Medici / Florestine
K019997 DE481810205810
211.

186

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Great Pleasure / Grannus
M: Helleminka / Bruin
K016179 99.01713
212.

190

STEP MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Aspan
M: Sawana
brak 616006690036815
213.

46

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag
M: Sugestia
K019852 616006690084911
214.

8

SWEET SILVIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Wieland
M: Silvana
brak
215.

133

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Szalona Queen
Brak
216.

223

TABASCO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kara/175 F: DEMUT
M: TAMATAWA
Brak POL007610051806
217.

242

TELEVISION MAN NN POL nn wałach bułana/nn F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
218.

54

TEZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Eger / Komandor
M: Tatra I / Tasman
K011879 POL007611032404
219.

120

TOP BIJOU OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bijou be
M: Topsyturvy
K027171 K027171
220.

31

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
K016997
221.

55

TRITOP 2 KWPN POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holand
K017146 528003000701752
222.

84

VALITO HANN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Valentino
M: Fine
Brak Brak
223.

59

VESANIA HIPPICA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Hippica- Koh-I-Noor
M: Village Hippica
K029130 616009570033216
224.

196

VESTÁ Czeski Kuc Sportowy POL 2003 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
- -
225.

117

VISTA PONYSPORT KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
K015767 POL013570315307
226.

112

VIVIANO HANOWERSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Uccello
M: La Belle
K020591 DE431314007611
227.

149

WATERLO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: Wenecja
616 009 67 01086 10
228.

244

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
229.

20

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: So in Love
M: Wersja/Pluspunkt
Brak 616009690079111
230.

102

WIQUELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EULAMAR
M: WIQUESTA
brak 616009690065215
231.

181

WIVO M POL 2015 Wałach siwa/163 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Wiquerra / Quercus du Maury
K029070 616006690064615
232.

50

YOUNG LADY HOL POL 2000 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cambridge / Caletto I
M: G-Christine / Carolus
K027685 POL009611181600
233.

187

ZGODA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sofix
M: Zaduma
Brak Pol 009 60 00256 97
234.

158

ZINA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027017 616098200257106
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bednarek Marta
SKJ Omega
ATAMAN (122)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Bednarska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
RÓŻA (200)
2020-06-21
Bekus Natalia
Bpk
FIGA (124)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Białas Pola
BPK
MALAQUIDA (105)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Bieniek Adrianna
bpk
KORSARZ (217)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Bijan Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
PRINCE (126)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Brzyska Nadia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CHANTI (10)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Bugla Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
C BAS (47)
2020-06-19
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Burzyński Tomasz
KJ Trachy
CARGO (118)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Chmiel Agata
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Chmura Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
TEZA (54)
2020-06-19
Ciaś Martyna
bpk
LUNA (234)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Cieśla Milena
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
HRABINA (226)
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Cieślińska Katarzyna
SKJ OMEGA
SABRA (77)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
MILORD (33)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Dąbrowska Julia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DESAND (164)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ALIBI (159)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
SIGMA (160)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
K-NICO (138)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Dziemba Olivia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
SKYPE (128)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Gajewska Ida
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
GARDENIA (216)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Gajewska Iga
KJK Elizar
EDYCJA (215)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Gardeła Emilia
Bpk
VESTÁ (196)
2020-06-21
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Górska Sandra
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
ROMA (202)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Gozdal Nadia
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
RÓŻA (200)
2020-06-21
Grodstka Iga
PIXI BIT (247)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Gruca Lena
JKS equi verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CONCORD F (107)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
RYOKO (248)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Haberstroh Wiktoria
KJ Zbrosławice
RIOKO (246)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Hernik Anna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
AQUADOR (81)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Hordyczko Inez
BPK
JIGO (125)
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Hübner Agata
BPK
JASYR (139)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Huras Hanna
bpk
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Jagusiak Alicja
BPK śl
FONDI-W (95)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Jakubiec Anna
Błyskawica Kosztowy
AMBICJA (228)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Jońca Maria
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
VALITO (84)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Jureczko Julia
bpk
BERNI (220)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kalman Antonia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LUNAR (195)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
AVATAR (208)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Kamińska Magda
St.Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
BRANDY (88)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Karpisz Michaela
BPK
BRIANCE (143)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
JUNISZA (37)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Knapik Aleksandra
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Kocot Małgorzata
Bpk
HANCOR (157)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (2)
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Kołodziej Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
KUBA (170)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kopczyńska Oliwia
SKJ Omega
DANTE (17)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Kosmol Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
NIHET (58)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
FEREUSA (53)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kot Natalia
BPK sl
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kotas Zofia
Bpk
ENIGMA (205)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CERTINA 2 (114)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
TOP BIJOU (120)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Koza Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
DRIADA ZK (154)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kozik Karolina
KJ Zbroslawice
MERCURY (161)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Kozłowska Nikola
KJ Zbrosławice
CASSAWA (70)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kramarz Julia
KJ Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Krechowicz Adam
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GEDI (199)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Król Liwia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CYTAT (104)
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Krygier Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
NESMA (162)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Krywult Barbara
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
COLANDRO (132)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Krywult Katarzyna
LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ANTARES (28)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
HEIDI (32)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CATALAYA (152)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
COCORRADO (153)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kucias Angelika
Klub Jeździecki Global
SCARTO (185)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kulawik Anna
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Kulej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
STACUDO (24)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kurasz Dominika
BPK
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Kusiak Marta
brak
LIKURA (168)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (125)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
ASK Świerklaniec
OTELLO (6)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Kwiatkowska Oliwia
ASK Świerklaniec
OTELLO (6)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
AMAT M (62)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
ARENA (64)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
CALIA M (66)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
ESKOBAR (68)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Łagiewska Marta
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Mansoor Laila
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Masny Eliza
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CHEROKEE (144)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Materlik Monika
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Matkowska Marcelina
SKJ OMEGA
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Mazur Emilia
BPK
ARIA (94)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Muc Zuzanna
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Musiolik Roksana
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
SIMI (150)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Nawrocka Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FATIM-L (177)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Nepora Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Niemkiewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Nowak Emilia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CHAMANTE (137)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Nowak Ewa
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MATEO (16)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Oliwia Kempa
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BŁAWATEK (148)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Olszowski Marcin
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
POZEW (232)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
ORION (240)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Organ Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki J&D Apollo
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Owczarzy Magdalena
Kjk elizar
ZGODA (187)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
JACKPOT (135)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Pierchała Natalia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
STENTOR D (186)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Pietrowska Oliwia
SKJ OMEGA
LARYSA (75)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Pietrzyk Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CYPRIAN (227)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM II (224)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
CALIPTO (189)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Piwoń Sylwia
SKJ OMEGA
ELIPSA (9)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Płaza Milena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
ZINA (158)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Ponicka Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Popiół Małgorzata
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
B.Z.N. (96)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Prażuch Anna
KJ Zbrosławice
NEQUIMA (23)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Pypłacz Adrianna
bpk
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
CHAMAN (26)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAGO (3)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
PALOMA (167)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Rybka Zuzanna
brak przynależności klubowej
EROS (172)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Rydz Oliwia
BPK
PEGGY (197)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Rykala Martyna
Bok
SALSA (230)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Skiba Aleksandra
BPK
LE DUC (92)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Skrzypiec Agata
KJ Trachy Gliwice
VIVIANO (112)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
GANGES (30)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
TORES-P (31)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbroslawice
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
ROSSA (179)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
WIVO (181)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
BAJADERA (184)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Sobczyk Weronika
Kj Zbrosławice
DUNKA (103)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
Sowa Paulina
BPK SLA
MORGOTH (245)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
DANTES (201)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Stopa Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
JAMBOREE (163)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
DIALOG (165)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
ANTONIO (169)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Suwała Amelia
PLKJ Plesówka
IRYS (241)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Szlufik Aniela
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2020-06-19
Szotek Dominika
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Szotek Leszek
Bpk
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Szpak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
HELIKA (210)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
CUMA (214)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Szpak Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
JACKSON (211)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
DUMKA (213)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Sztabińska Natalia
BPK
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Szulakowski Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
STEP (190)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Szweda Nikola
Bkp
BREGO (235)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
SURINAM (46)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Walaszek Agrypina
LKJ Ochaby
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Waleryszek Vanessa
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Wandel Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
SANINA (110)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Wirek Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
BRYZA (243)
2020-06-21
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (74)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
MILAGROSS (113)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
CORNET MW (115)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (225)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Zacharz Michalina
SKJ Omega
NEKTAR (109)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Zakałużna Anna
KJ Zbrosławice
ARAMIS (69)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
Zdebik Oliwia
Akademia Sportów Konnych Świerklaniec
KSANTOS (85)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Zoń Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
WIQUELLA (102)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
Zwolińska Adrianna
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
WATERLO (149)
2020-06-21
2020-06-21

Number of Riders: 153

Number of Horses: 234

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl