Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A finał Pucharu Podkowy
Podkowa Leśna, 22.09.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-15 08:04:36
2019-09-14 17:49:20
Martyna Szwarc NATAN
  • 1x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-15 08:04:49
2019-09-14 13:29:09
Natalia Tarka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-14 07:08:32
2019-09-13 23:40:54
Paulina Kowalska JAZON
  • 2x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-14 07:08:27
2019-09-13 23:30:55
Paulina Kowalska BREGO
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 21:59:57
2019-09-11 09:05:00
Klaudia Dłużyńska OBERON
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
  • 1x 6/L7/L7 ZT program w ramach PP
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 22:02:33
2019-09-10 13:21:34
Nataliya Leshchiy CLEA
  • 2x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 22:02:24
2019-09-10 13:14:20
Natalia Leshchiy TIGER WOODS P
  • 2x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 22:02:20
2019-09-09 10:46:09
Krystyna Szlassa BERBERYS
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
  • 1x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:05:04
2019-09-08 20:20:51
Magdalena Kącka CLASSIC DREAM
  • 1x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:05:01
2019-09-08 20:14:49
Zuzanna Kołtuńska CYMA 1
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-10 22:02:14
2019-09-08 10:43:26
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 2x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:53
2019-09-07 22:37:17
Antonina Maria Kuśmirek AFRODYZJAK
  • 2x 1/debiuty/Debiuty ZT, program w ramach PP i MTJ
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:50
2019-09-07 21:57:51
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 1x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
  • 1x 6/L7/L7 ZT program w ramach PP
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:42
2019-09-07 15:18:19
Anna Sadowska PASJA
  • 2x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:39
2019-09-06 23:17:35
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 2x 5/L3/L3 ZT program w ramach MTJ
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:35
2019-09-06 20:17:54
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 9/N6/N6 ZR program w ramach PP
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:31
2019-09-06 15:01:35
Katarzyna Wójcik KARINA
  • 1x 6/L7/L7 ZT program w ramach PP
  • 1x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-08 23:04:28
2019-09-06 13:47:34
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x 7/P4/P4 ZRiT program w ramach PP
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl