Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A
Podkowa Leśna, 17.09.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:49:07
2022-09-15 21:39:47
Weronika Grabowska SANRAJS
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:49:02
2022-09-15 21:14:17
Ewelina Smolińska TYTAN
  • 1x 4A/P6/P6 ZT 20x40
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 21:06:33
2022-09-15 20:22:35
Roksana Siarkiewicz RED REVOLUTION CSL
  • 2x 7B/P2/P2 ZR 20x60
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:17:19
2022-09-15 17:59:22
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 17:40:31
2022-09-15 17:40:31
Paulina Mokrogulska KAPSEL
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:50:56
2022-09-15 09:50:56
Dorota Stokowska PIEŚŃ O ROLANDZIE
  • 2x 1/debiuty/ZT debiuty
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:51:23
2022-09-15 09:24:22
Joanna De Vecchi ISIS
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR 20x60
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 21:15:43
2022-09-14 19:55:55
Katarzyna Wójcik HECBEKAS
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 16:43:12
2022-09-14 13:06:57
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 ZR 20x60
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR 20x60
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 22:03:27
2022-09-13 22:03:27
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 22:02:57
2022-09-13 22:02:57
Maria Łuszczewska NUREK
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZT kuce 20x40
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 22:00:30
2022-09-13 22:00:30
Joanna Wysmułek KAZIK
  • 1x 4A/P6/P6 ZT 20x40
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:59:58
2022-09-13 21:59:58
Marianna Wysmułek PETRA II
  • 1x 1/debiuty/ZT debiuty
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:59:23
2022-09-13 21:59:23
Marianna Wysmułek FILOZOFIA
  • 1x 4A/P6/P6 ZT 20x40
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:58:52
2022-09-13 21:58:52
Dorota Strąk WUWU
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:57:36
2022-09-13 21:57:36
Magdalena Strzelecka EL HAJAT
  • 1x 4B/P6/P6 ZR 20x40 Duże konie
  • 1x 7B/P2/P2 ZR 20x60
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:56:06
2022-09-13 21:56:06
Michalina Nowak KOZAK
  • 1x 4B/P6/P6 ZR 20x40 Duże konie
  • 1x 7B/P2/P2 ZR 20x60
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:54:27
2022-09-13 21:54:27
Aleksander Mitroo PLOMBIR
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:53:43
2022-09-13 21:53:43
Agata Matyja KAZIK
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZT kuce 20x40
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:30:51
2022-09-13 21:53:04
Ewa Giergielewicz LOTNY
  • 1x 3/L3/L3 ZT kuce 20x40
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:52:35
2022-09-13 21:52:35
Karolina Budniak BRYLANT
  • 2x 1/debiuty/ZT debiuty
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:52:12
2022-09-13 21:52:12
Agata Budniak MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x 4A/P6/P6 ZT 20x40
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:47:29
2022-09-13 21:47:29
Katarzyna Brodowicz KLARYSA
  • 2x 1/debiuty/ZT debiuty
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 18:39:15
2022-09-13 17:39:31
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 2x 8/N4/N4 ZR 20x60
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:48:56
2022-09-12 21:53:38
Kinga Staszewska IRYS
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 12:51:55
2022-09-12 10:56:21
Klaudia Niemkiewicz MALFOY
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 12:51:47
2022-09-11 23:05:25
Clara Lindberg RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 2x 3/L3/L3 ZT kuce 20x40
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 12:35:44
2022-09-10 09:24:30
Agata Górniak HARRY HOLE
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7B/P2/P2 ZR 20x60
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 09:41:23
2022-09-07 17:11:19
Magdalena Zbiegniewska ALBA
  • 2x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:48:59
2022-09-05 12:54:59
Aleksandra Jackowska BREGO
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:48:56
2022-09-05 12:54:15
Hanna Madeja CARMELINE ZAGORKA
  • 2x 3/L3/L3 ZT kuce 20x40
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:48:53
2022-09-04 21:55:57
Aneta Jastrzębska-Hek HAWANA
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 20:18:26
2022-09-03 16:35:47
Aleksandra Kocięcka ANDOS
  • 2x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:17:13
2022-09-03 12:48:03
Paulina Florczak CHICAGO
  • 1x 4A/P6/P6 ZT 20x40
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 16:11:27
2022-09-02 14:07:38
Evgeniya Shibneva SWOBODA
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 16:11:22
2022-09-02 14:02:37
Ewa Okrutniak POBEDIT
  • 2x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 16:52:10
2022-09-02 12:59:15
Dominika Lewandowska TOSKANIA
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 16:11:15
2022-09-02 12:54:59
Evgeniya Shibneva DYPLOMATA
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR 20x60
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:16:37
2022-09-01 10:15:50
Paulina Martynuska FORTIA
  • 2x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:16:34
2022-08-31 09:55:30
Oliwia Apolinarska SONIA
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 7A/P2/P2 ZT 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 09:19:01
2022-08-30 22:22:31
Agata Lewińska-Krzyżak NABOO JJ
  • 2x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 18:39:11
2022-08-30 21:11:56
Małgorzata Kalbarczyk FLORET
  • 1x 5/L2/L2 ZT 20x60
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT 20x60
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 10:14:27
2022-08-30 19:49:08
Dorota Petryk-Niedbalska KORDIAN
  • 2x 7B/P2/P2 ZR 20x60
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 10:14:24
2022-08-30 18:33:14
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR 20x60
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Apolinarska Oliwia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O061655
2. Brodowicz Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Lesna
2011 (Mł.)
3. Budniak Agata KJPodkowa Leśna
S
brak
4. Budniak Karolina KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
5. De Vecchi Joanna Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
S
O003405
6. Florczak Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O054888
7. Giergielewicz Ewa KJ Podkowa Lesna
2009 (JM.)
8. Górniak Agata Jks equita
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Grabowska Weronika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
brak
10. Jackowska Aleksandra brak
S
O030671
11. Jastrzębska-Hek Aneta Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
S
O048874
12. Kalbarczyk Małgorzata Stajnia Ostoja Kończynka
S
O071180
13. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
14. Kocięcka Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
15. Lewandowska Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
16. Lewińska-Krzyżak Agata KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
S
O071182
17. Lindberg Clara BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
18. Łuszczewska Maria Kj Podkowa lesna
19. Madeja Hanna brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
20. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
21. Matyja Agata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2008 (JM.)
PZJ O065567
22. Mitroo Aleksander KJ Podkowa Leśna
2001 (MJ.)
O043709
23. Mokrogulska Paulina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (MJ.)
PZJ O048502
24. Niemkiewicz Klaudia Bpk
S
Brak
25. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O031653
26. Okrutniak Ewa Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
27. Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O063829
LZRWZJ/3223/21 A(w) B(III)
28. Shibneva Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
S
LZRPPZJ/20/21
29. Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O004467
30. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
2007 (JM.)
O050766
31. Smolińska Ewelina Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
brak
32. Staszewska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
33. Stokowska Dorota KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O006537
34. Strąk Dorota KJ Podkowa Leśna
35. Strzelecka Magdalena Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (J.)
O061132
36. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
37. Wakulińska Dorota Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O035451
38. Wójcik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
o010118
39. Wysmułek Joanna KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
40. Wysmułek Marianna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
41. Zbiegniewska Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2004 (J.)
O064839
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ALBA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616098200160914
2.

16

ANDOS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Asteria
brak
3.

19

BREGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Emiter
M: Błyska
K034886 616007661297612
4.

29

BRYLANT KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Bies
M: Foka
brak 616013580740609
5.

18

CARMELINE ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 klacz bułana/mk:148 F: klakier
M: dominika
brak 616013661518209
6.

47

CHELLA S SP 2008 KLACZ F:
M:
7.

12

CHICAGO RASA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Quentin
M: Czudaczka
Brak UA630002221
8.

8

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Corleolord L
M: Deportacja
LKPZJ/12554/21 616009600059515
9.

33

EL HAJAT OO POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern /
M: El Hajfa / Etnodrons Psyche
K027868 616POL12009218A
10.

35

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
11.

4

FLORET FIORD POL 2006 wałach bułana/mk:145 F: Charles A Guren
M: Flora
Brak POL 013 53 01274 06
12.

7

FORTIA HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Fantastic
M: Aysha
K033582 DE431319725415
13.

38

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
14.

21

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
15.

17

HAWANA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Trefl
M: Haga
brak POL009660080205
16.

39

HECBEKAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Vikis
M: Heiga
K016527 POL 732010068110
17.

25

IRYS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Labirynt
M: Isadora
brak A0014706S
18.

41

ISIS LUSITANO POR 2013 mare chestnut/164 F: XADREZ
M: ZAGAIA
K028110 620001002813977
19.

42

KAPSEL TYP PRYM. POL 2001 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K019246 POL999590163201
20.

30

KAZIK KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027357 616999661768810
21.

43

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Tjungske
M: Kokietka
K030982 A0005660S
22.

27

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
23.

3

KORDIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado
M: Kasandra
K031643 616007520034516
24.

32

KOZAK KUC POL 2012 wałach bułana/kuc:- F: Odys /
M: Klara / Kumak
K025508 616013660244012
25.

5

LORD HAFLINGER POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:155 F: Arat
M: Lila
O071182 616 013 59 00118 10
26.

13

LOTNY HC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
K032685 POL012630172305
27.

24

MALFOY ŚL. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Brytan śl.
M: Malaga młp.
brak POL616008592152217
28.

28

MAŁA CZARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn Klacz kara/nn F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999590220303
29.

22

NABOO JJ TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 11440 13
30.

37

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
31.

36

PETRA II HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Wabigon
M: Połonina
616012670056510
32.

40

PIEŚŃ O ROLANDZIE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada F: Roland
M: Poezja
brak 616007661176415
33.

31

PLOMBIR NN POL nn wałach srokata/mk: F: nn
M: nn
brak BB007293
34.

10

POBEDIT UKRAIŃSKA UKR 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bursz
M: Prejsi
Brak UA440001059
35.

44

RED REVOLUTION CSL HANOVERIAN POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: Revolution han
M: Delicia Dancier
K032833 DE431316967217
36.

23

RED SUNSET SUNSATION KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01393 11
37.

46

SANRAJS SP POL 2006 wałach kara/163 F: quite last
M: selvina
K022278 POL 999590248806
38.

1

SONIA KM POL 2011 mare blue dun/kuc:140 F: Step
M: Gwida / Maciuś
K030835 616013540029811
39.

11

SWOBODA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Bombardir
M: Sofia Diamant
Brak BB005925
40.

9

TOSKANIA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kwarc
M: Twerd'
Brak UA120000846
41.

45

TYTAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/160 F: Dakar
M: Trufla
K012084 POL009580117605
42.

26

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
43.

2

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:151 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
44.

34

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
PZJ K024855 POL 732010025607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apolinarska Oliwia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
SONIA (1)
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
4
Brodowicz Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KLARYSA (27)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Budniak Agata
KJPodkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
4
Budniak Karolina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
BRYLANT (29)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
De Vecchi Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
ISIS (41)
2022-09-17
2
Florczak Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
CHICAGO (12)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
6
Giergielewicz Ewa
KJ Podkowa Lesna
LOTNY (13)
2022-09-17
2
Górniak Agata
Jks equita
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
1
Grabowska Weronika
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
SANRAJS (46)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
1
Jackowska Aleksandra
brak
BREGO (19)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
1
Kalbarczyk Małgorzata
Stajnia Ostoja Kończynka
FLORET (4)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
10
Kilian Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2022-09-17
3
Kocięcka Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ANDOS (16)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2
Lewandowska Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
2
Lewińska-Krzyżak Agata
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
16
Lindberg Clara
BPK
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Łuszczewska Maria
Kj Podkowa lesna
NUREK (37)
2022-09-17
1
Madeja Hanna
brak
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
FORTIA (7)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Matyja Agata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (30)
2022-09-17
2
Mitroo Aleksander
KJ Podkowa Leśna
PLOMBIR (31)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
3
Mokrogulska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAPSEL (42)
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
3
Niemkiewicz Klaudia
Bpk
MALFOY (24)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
5
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KOZAK (32)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
WUWU (34)
2022-09-17
1
Okrutniak Ewa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
POBEDIT (10)
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Shibneva Evgeniya
Podkowa leśna
SWOBODA (11)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Siarkiewicz Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
VIKRAN (26)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Smolińska Ewelina
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
TYTAN (45)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
8
Staszewska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
IRYS (25)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
7
Stokowska Dorota
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
Strąk Dorota
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (34)
2022-09-17
14
Strzelecka Magdalena
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
4
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
FRANCIS (38)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
1
Wakulińska Dorota
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-17
8
Wójcik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
5
Wysmułek Joanna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (30)
2022-09-17
3
Wysmułek Marianna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
1
Zbiegniewska Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
ALBA (20)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
17

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl