Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B, MLPG
Podkowa Leśna, 3,05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
142 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:11:00
2022-05-02 20:11:00
Tamara Jopek REMI
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
141 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:10:36
2022-05-02 20:10:36
Lena Kruszyńska-Kloska REMI
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
140 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:09:00
2022-05-02 20:09:00
Emilia Haremza REMI
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
139 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:06:45
2022-05-02 20:06:45
Michał Tomaszewski REMI
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
138 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:50:18
2022-05-02 19:50:18
Karolina Królak GANDALF
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
137 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:49:10
2022-05-02 19:49:10
Martyna Szymańska GANDALF
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
136 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:47:39
2022-05-02 19:47:39
Magda Piechal GANDALF
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
135 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:44:49
2022-05-02 19:44:49
Pola Pukała GANDALF
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
134 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:43:23
2022-05-02 19:43:23
Hanna Olesiejuk KLARYSA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
133 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:22:35
2022-05-02 19:22:35
Małgorzata Banka KAPSEL
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
132 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 19:19:22
2022-05-02 19:19:22
Emilia Szumicka KAPSEL
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
131 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:43:55
2022-05-02 14:42:50
Julia Pietrzyk RADOMIR
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
130 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:43:52
2022-05-02 14:35:52
Karolina Ostaszewska LERKA
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
129 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:43:49
2022-05-02 14:35:14
Maja Grabowska HOPPER
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
128 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 09:21:17
2022-05-02 09:21:17
Gabriela Sarnicka MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
127 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 09:19:31
2022-05-02 09:19:31
Nadia Tomaszewska NUREK
  • 1x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
126 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:28:01
2022-05-01 22:28:01
Maria Stańczyk WILLY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
125 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:27:31
2022-05-01 22:27:31
Maria Łuszczewska LOTNY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
124 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:25:07
2022-05-01 22:25:07
Hanna Antonowicz KLARYSA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
123 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:21:42
2022-05-01 22:21:42
Lidia Ostaszewska KLARYSA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
122 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:21:06
2022-05-01 22:21:06
Zofia Jędrzejczak KLARYSA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
121 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:20:02
2022-05-01 22:20:02
Milena Skolimowska LOTNY
  • 1x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
120 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:19:11
2022-05-01 22:19:11
Hanna Ostaszewska WILLY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
119 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:18:21
2022-05-01 22:18:21
Milena Olszak KAPSEL
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
118 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:16:55
2022-05-01 22:16:55
Nina Piotrowska LOTNY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
117 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:16:16
2022-05-01 22:16:16
Wiktoria Jezierska KAPSEL
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
116 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:15:22
2022-05-01 22:15:22
Klara Grzymała NUREK
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
115 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:14:36
2022-05-01 22:14:36
Zofia Antończuk KLARYSA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
114 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:13:46
2022-05-01 22:13:46
Marta Mamnicka-Malitka NUREK
  • 1x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
113 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:12:23
2022-05-01 22:12:23
Martyna Wieckowska KAZIK
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:51:58
2022-05-01 21:51:58
Ignacy Jezierski FILOZOFIA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:51:07
2022-05-01 21:51:07
Amelia Wisniewska FILOZOFIA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:50:19
2022-05-01 21:50:19
Aleksandra Sakowicz MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:48:09
2022-05-01 21:48:09
Paulina Tarnowska WUWU
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 19:16:21
2022-05-01 19:16:21
Marianna Wysmułek PETRA II
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 19:01:16
2022-05-01 19:01:16
Monika Stańczyk MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:59:22
2022-05-01 18:59:22
Maja Stańczyk NUREK
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:56:25
2022-05-01 18:56:25
Barbara Pieniażek NUREK
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:54:52
2022-05-01 18:54:52
Dominika Chróścielewska EXPLODE
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:53:32
2022-05-01 18:53:32
Zofia Rowiński EL HAJAT
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 19:11:52
2022-05-01 18:49:20
Patrycja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 19:11:51
2022-05-01 18:48:55
Maja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:48:36
2022-05-01 18:48:36
Iga Redmer EXPLODE
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:47:18
2022-05-01 18:47:18
Dorota Strąk WILLY
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:38
2022-04-30 22:07:33
Natalia Wysokińska TAJPEJ
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:29
2022-04-30 22:07:04
Natalia Wysokińska MISIEK
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:25
2022-04-30 22:06:29
Aleksandra Górka LUCEK
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:21
2022-04-30 22:06:03
Aleksandra Andruk ALBA
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:17
2022-04-30 21:46:45
Karina Plasota TINA
  • 2x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:13
2022-04-30 21:39:00
Tatiana Kuczyńska SZARLOTKA
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:09
2022-04-30 21:05:26
Gabriela Piechota TINA
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:06
2022-04-30 18:39:27
Oliwia Włodarczyk ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
90 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:44:39
2022-04-30 15:44:39
Helena Pieniążek WILLY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
89 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:40:29
2022-04-30 15:40:29
Maria Łuszczewska KAZIK
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
88 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:38:24
2022-04-30 15:38:24
Katarzyna Ćwil LAWENDA
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
87 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:37:24
2022-04-30 15:37:24
Justyna Kołacz HARY
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
86 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:36:49
2022-04-30 15:36:49
Joanna Wysmułek WILLY
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
85 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:35:47
2022-04-30 15:35:47
Marianna Wysmułek KAPSEL
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
84 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:34:57
2022-04-30 15:34:57
Oliwia Kamińska KRATER
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:32:30
2022-04-30 15:32:30
Magdalena Strzelecka EL HAJAT
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
82 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:30:33
2022-04-30 15:30:33
Małgorzata Tobiaszewska EXPLODE
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
81 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:27:08
2022-04-30 15:27:08
Kinga Staszewska CZERET
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
80 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:26:27
2022-04-30 15:26:27
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:25:45
2022-04-30 15:25:45
Maja Mistecka FILOZOFIA
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
78 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:25:04
2022-04-30 15:25:04
Agata Matyja LOTNY
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
77 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:24:21
2022-04-30 15:24:21
Ewa Giergielewicz BRYLANT
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
76 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:23:49
2022-04-30 15:23:49
Ewa Giergielewicz LOTNY
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
75 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:23:06
2022-04-30 15:23:06
Karolina Budniak FILOZOFIA
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
74 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 15:22:29
2022-04-30 15:22:29
Katarzyna Brodowicz KAZIK
  • 2x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
73 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 14:36:28
2022-04-30 13:10:59
Maria Rytel MOGWAI
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
72 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 14:36:23
2022-04-30 13:09:57
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 2x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
71 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 12:48:14
2022-04-30 12:24:48
Maria Rytel ACH SO
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
70 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 12:48:11
2022-04-30 11:35:35
Aleksandra Wytrykowska EMI MK
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
69 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 11:05:30
2022-04-30 09:47:49
Julia Dyłożyńska WAGA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
68 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 11:05:27
2022-04-30 09:46:58
Maja Matryba ABRUZJA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
67 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:39
2022-04-29 23:30:13
Aleksandra Śledziewska TROFARTH JIM
  • 2x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
66 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:25
2022-04-29 22:05:43
Karolina Józwik PŁOMIEŃ
  • 2x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
65 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:18
2022-04-29 21:42:41
Maja Jasińska BRUNO
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
64 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:15
2022-04-29 21:37:59
Helena Paradowska SPARKLE
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
63 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:13
2022-04-29 21:35:53
Zuzanna Andryjowicz SPARKLE
  • 2x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
62 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:00:43
2022-04-29 19:52:30
Dorota Petryk-Niedbalska KORDIAN
  • 2x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
61 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 19:14:37
2022-04-29 15:08:17
Nikola Rzeszotarska MALFOY
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
60 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 08:53:34
2022-04-29 08:48:03
Helena Kruk MALFOY
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
59 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:55:50
2022-04-28 22:32:38
Michalina Kalbarczyk GILDZIA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:58
2022-04-28 20:39:38
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
57 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:55
2022-04-28 20:37:53
Zuzanna Bielińska ALFA
  • 2x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
56 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:52
2022-04-28 19:46:02
Jaśmina Lisiecka PRINCESSA
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:38:54
2022-04-27 23:57:17
Antonina Małecka BASZMIRA
  • 2x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:38:48
2022-04-27 21:09:58
Weronika Walczuk DUMA
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 20:55:48
2022-04-27 20:20:53
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:48:25
2022-04-27 11:58:00
Aleksandra Kilian CATCH ME
  • 2x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:48:16
2022-04-27 11:54:56
Urszula Miętkiewicz ANDROS GB
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:48:11
2022-04-27 11:49:09
Maria Mesjasz HELIOS
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 11:12:37
2022-04-27 10:08:47
Clara Lindberg RED SUNSET SENSATION
  • 2x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 2x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:21:20
2022-04-27 08:07:36
Artiem Tsapin KING
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
  • 1x R9/N 120 cm/120 cm zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:21:17
2022-04-27 08:04:07
Artiem Tsapin BARA
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:21:13
2022-04-27 08:03:25
Artiem Tsapin AKVITANIA
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 19:40:21
2022-04-26 18:44:11
Barbara Bieniek MIŚKA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:18:25
2022-04-26 12:08:48
Wiktoria Olszewska IKAR M
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 17:48:11
2022-04-26 12:07:51
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 2x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:07:05
2022-04-26 09:25:55
Amelia Wawszczak FARROKH
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 12:48:06
2022-04-26 08:57:18
Zofia Kaźmierczak TOŚKA
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:50:57
2022-04-25 22:29:44
Kamila Fabicka LUPIDELLA EBONY LADY
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 20:38:39
2022-04-25 19:24:45
Milena Marjańska MAMBA
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 20:38:35
2022-04-25 19:23:43
Paulina Marjańska PIRAT
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:06:58
2022-04-25 13:22:48
Agnieszka Pietrak BEZE MK
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 13:55:02
2022-04-25 11:40:53
Sławomir Paszkowski RAUL
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 19:11:22
2022-04-24 19:08:30
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 PEP TALK
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 15:20:28
2022-04-24 14:59:48
Ewelina Kluska VULKAN'S COREA
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
  • 1x R9/N 120 cm/120 cm zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 14:28:20
2022-04-24 13:48:37
Lena Cach GWIAZDKA
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 14:28:13
2022-04-24 07:59:20
Marcela Ciborowska NIKITA
  • 2x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 20:21:41
2022-04-23 19:51:39
Aleksandra Mordzelewska DON MATEO
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 19:16:20
2022-04-23 15:36:13
Urszula Toeplitz LIZA
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 20:54:48
2022-04-21 20:01:41
Jan Mordzelewski KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 20:54:40
2022-04-21 19:51:14
Hanna Mordzelewska PAMELA
  • 1x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 20:54:34
2022-04-21 19:50:18
Lena Galas PAMELA
  • 1x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 09:56:13
2022-04-20 22:32:19
Zofia Chrzanowska JESTRIA
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 09:55:41
2022-04-20 22:32:02
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 15:30:12
2022-04-20 22:31:37
Karol Dudziński KASSARI
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 16:33:56
2022-04-20 11:59:22
Agata Strzelińska ASLAN
  • 2x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 11:39:29
2022-04-19 20:08:00
Zuzanna Leontiou KAJTEK
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 2x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 17:53:57
2022-04-19 20:07:14
Zuzanna Chojnacka KAJA
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:55
2022-04-19 16:33:49
Eliza Sęk CYMA 1
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:52
2022-04-19 16:30:46
Katarzyna Woods CONSTANTIN
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:49
2022-04-19 16:24:52
Weronika Duda M-LENA
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:43
2022-04-19 16:24:08
Zofia Gładka GANDALF
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:40
2022-04-19 16:23:51
Patrycja Bigos PIĘKNA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:37
2022-04-19 16:23:27
Maja Janiec DIOR
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:53:33
2022-04-19 16:22:58
Adela Bielecka CLASSIC DREAM
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-18 16:27:24
2022-04-18 10:55:49
Agnieszka Paszkowska AJGOR
  • 1x R8/P 110 cm/110 cm z Jokerem
  • 1x R9/N 120 cm/120 cm zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-17 18:05:11
2022-04-17 11:14:13
Kinga Strublewska ROKSANA EKSTAZA
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 06:49:02
2022-04-17 11:12:59
Amelia Nowakowska MARISKA
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T2A/60 cm/60 cm kuce dokładności MTJ
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-17 18:04:59
2022-04-17 11:12:22
Hanna Kamińska MARISKA
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 19:11:18
2022-04-17 11:11:50
Adam Pogorzelski RINGO
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 19:11:13
2022-04-17 11:11:18
Milena Pogorzelska RINGO
  • 1x K1B/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy samodzielne MTJ
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 07:54:08
2022-04-17 11:10:43
Maja Jasińska MARISKA
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 16:50:15
2022-04-15 15:47:01
Zofia Rybarczyk AVENTO
  • 1x T3/70 cm/70 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T5/80 cm/80 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 16:50:12
2022-04-15 15:46:39
Hanna Puta BARBIE
  • 2x T4/80 cm/80 cm Kuce i MK dokładności
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 16:50:07
2022-04-15 15:46:00
Anastazja Orujova FRANEK
  • 2x T2B/60 cm/60 cm duże konie dokładności MTJ
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-14 12:39:40
2022-04-14 10:09:55
Stefan Włodarczyk BYSTRA
  • 2x K1A/Pony Games/Pony Games przejazdy z asystą MTJ
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-14 12:39:50
2022-04-14 10:07:34
Alicja Juszczak BYSTRA
  • 1x K2/30 cm/30 cm dokładności MTJ
  • 1x T1/50 cm/50 cm dokładności MTJ
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-14 12:39:45
2022-04-14 09:40:16
Julia Sobiepańska NIGHT LADY
  • 1x T6/90 cm/90 cm dwufazowy
  • 1x R7/L 100 cm/100 cm dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andruk Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Andryjowicz Zuzanna brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
3. Antończuk Zofia Kj Podkowa leśna
4. Antonowicz Hanna Kj Podkowa leśna
5. Banka Małgorzata
6. Bielecka Adela LKS Wolta
2006 (J.)
Brak
7. Bielińska Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
8. Bieniek Barbara Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2012 (Mł.)
brak
9. Bigos Patrycja LKS WOLTA
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Brodowicz Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Lesna
2011 (Mł.)
11. Budniak Karolina KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
12. Cach Lena BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Chojnacka Zuzanna Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
14. Chróścielewska Dominika KJ Podkowa Lesna
15. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
16. Ciborowska Marcela BPK
2007 (JM.)
O061928
17. Ćwil Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2008 (JM.)
18. Duda Weronika Lks Wolta
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Dudziński Karol Bez Przynależności Klubowej
brak
20. Dyłożyńska Julia KJ ostoja kończynka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Fabicka Kamila BPK - MAZ
2009 (JM.)
O063783
22. Galas Lena SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2015 (Mł.)
brak
23. Giergielewicz Ewa KJ Podkowa Lesna
2009 (JM.)
24. Gładka Zofia LKS WOLTA
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Górka Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Grabowska Maja Brak
2005 (J.)
O064738
27. Grzymała Klara Kj Podkowa leśna
28. Haremza Emilia
29. Janiec Maja LKS WOLTA
2008 (JM.)
Brak
30. Jasińska Maja KJ Kapitan
2010 (JM.)
brak
31. Jędrzejczak Zofia Kj Podkowa leśna
32. Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika KJ Kapitan
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
33. Jezierska Wiktoria Kj Podkowa Lesna
34. Jezierski Ignacy KJ Podkowa Lesna
35. Jopek Tamara
36. Józwik Karolina Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
37. Juszczak Alicja SKJ OLIMPIA
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Kalbarczyk Michalina DBK
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
39. Kamińska Hanna KJ Kapitan
2011 (Mł.)
brak
40. Kamińska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (MJ.)
O043708
41. Kaźmierczak Zofia Bpk (Maz)
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
43. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
44. Kołacz Justyna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2010 (JM.)
brak
45. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
46. Królak Karolina
47. Kruk Helena bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
48. Kruszyńska-Kloska Lena
49. Kuczyńska Tatiana Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Leontiou Zuzanna Brak przynależności klubowej
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Lindberg Clara Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
52. Lisiecka Jaśmina Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Łuszczewska Maria Kj Podkowa lesna
54. Małecka Antonina Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2009 (JM.)
Brak
55. Mamnicka-Malitka Marta Kj Podkowa leśna
56. Marjańska Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O062056
57. Marjańska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O043961
58. Matryba Maja KJ ostoja kończynka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
59. Matyja Agata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2008 (JM.)
PZJ O065567
60. Mesjasz Maria nz
S
brak
61. Miętkiewicz Urszula nz
2008 (JM.)
brak
62. Mistecka Maja KJ Podkowa Lesna
2009 (JM.)
brak
63. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (J.)
brak
64. Mokosa Patrycja nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
65. Mordzelewska Aleksandra BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
66. Mordzelewska Hanna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2016 (Mł.)
brak
67. Mordzelewski Jan SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
68. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O031653
69. Nowakowska Amelia KJ Kapitan
2005 (J.)
brak
70. Olesiejuk Hanna
71. Olszak Milena Kj Podkowa leśna
72. Olszewska Wiktoria Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża
2003 (MJ.)
O053368
73. Orujova Anastazja SKJ OLIMPIA
2009 (JM.)
Brak
74. Ostaszewska Hanna Kj Podkowa leśna
75. Ostaszewska Karolina bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
76. Ostaszewska Lidia Kj Podkowa leśna
77. Paradowska Helena brak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
78. Paszkowska Agnieszka Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O010171
79. Paszkowski Sławomir Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O003290
80. Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O063829
LZRWZJ/3223/21 A(w) B(III)
81. Piechal Magda
82. Piechota Gabriela Domek Białego Kucyka
2010 (JM.)
brak
83. Pieniażek Barbara Kj Podkowa Lesna
84. Pieniążek Helena KJ Podkowa Lesna
85. Pietrak Agnieszka BPK
S
O031478
86. Pietrzyk Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
87. Piotrowska Nina Kj Podkowa leśna
88. Plasota Karina Domek białego kucyka
2015 (Mł.)
brak
89. Pogorzelska Milena KJ Kapitan
2010 (JM.)
brak
90. Pogorzelski Adam KJ Kapitan
2014 (Mł.)
brak
91. Pukała Pola
92. Puta Hanna Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O064686
93. Redmer Iga KJ Podkowa Leśna
94. Rowiński Zofia Kj Podkowa Leśna
95. Rybarczyk Zofia SKJ OLIMPIA
2006 (J.)
Brak
96. Rytel Maria Ostoja kończynka
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
97. Rytel Maria KJ Ostoja Kończynka
2006 (J.)
Brak
98. Rzeszotarska Nikola BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O035412
99. Sakowicz Aleksandra Kj Podkowa Lesna
100. Sarnicka Gabriela
101. Sęk Eliza Lks wolta
2004 (J.)
Brak
102. Skolimowska Milena Kj Podkowa leśna
103. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
104. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
2007 (JM.)
O050766
105. Sobiepańska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O028768
10164031
106. Stańczyk Maja Kj Podkowa leśna
2010 (JM.)
107. Stańczyk Maria Kj Podkowa leśna
2008 (JM.)
108. Stańczyk Monika KJ Podkowa Leśna
109. Staszewska Kinga KJ Podkowa Leśna
brak
110. Strąk Dorota KJ Podkowa Leśna
111. Strublewska Kinga KJ Kapitan
2005 (J.)
O058964
112. Strzelecka Magdalena St. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (J.)
O061132
113. Strzelińska Agata KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O022105
114. Szumicka Emilia KJ Podkowa Lesna
2007 (JM.)
115. Szymańska Martyna
116. Tarnowska Paulina KJ Podkowa Lesna
2021 (Mł.)
brak
117. Tobiaszewska Małgorzata KJ Podkowa Lesna
S
118. Toeplitz Urszula KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2008 (JM.)
O061141
119. Tomaszewska Nadia
120. Tomaszewski Michał
121. Tsapin Artiem Bez Przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
122. Walczuk Weronika BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
123. Wawszczak Amelia BPK - MAZ
2009 (JM.)
O065725
124. Wieckowska Martyna KJ Podkowa Lesna
125. Wisniewska Amelia Kj Podkowa leśna
126. Włodarczyk Oliwia Niezrzeszona
2010 (JM.)
Brak
127. Włodarczyk Stefan SKJ OLIMPIA
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
128. Woods Katarzyna LKS Wolta
S
Brak
129. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
S
O018995
130. Wysmułek Joanna KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
131. Wysmułek Marianna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
132. Wysokińska JOANNA
133. Wysokińska Natalia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2010 (JM.)
Brak
134. Wysokińska Natalia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2010 (JM.)
Brak
135. Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O049769
136. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062976
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

ABRUZJA ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cypr (II)
M: Arkadia
Brak 616008520056016
2.

73

ACH SO WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Casanova
M: Antarktyda
brak 616007610140413
3.

14

AJGOR SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Akka / Aloube Z
K023403 616009690076311
4.

49

AKVITANIA UPG UKR 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 011570
5.

90

ALBA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz siwa/130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616098200160914
6.

59

ALFA SP POL 2013 klacz kara/mk:155 F: Polder
M: Albina
Brak 616009610130713
7.

86

ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET WELSH COB POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:143 cm F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
Brak tel:826046020170610
8.

54

ANDROS GB KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Karina GB
M: Andora GB
Brak Brak
9.

24

ASLAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Barnaba
M: Astra
Brak 616006580149913
10.

11

AVENTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Evento
M: Adelajda
Zz
11.

50

BARA WESTWALSKA UKR 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: PRH BALLYBO
M: AVE MARIYA
BRAK DE441411184315
12.

10

BARBIE KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K032322 -
13.

57

BASZMIRA MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 klacz kara/155 F: Efekt
M: Baszkira
Brak 616006580253715
14.

6

BEZE MK SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:151 F: Wizjoner
M: Berkampbeja
brak 616009600234818
15.

66

BRUNO KUC GER 2011 wałach tarantowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 498560006911
16.

77

BRYLANT KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Bies
M: Foka
brak 616013580740609
17.

7

BYSTRA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:123 F: Duinveldt's Lewa / High Flown's Viper
M: Blanka / Chardas
K030193 616013600185012
18.

3

CATCH ME OLDENBURSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Canoso
M: Quibell
K033367 418181032518
19.

15

CLASSIC DREAM HOLSZTYN DEU 22.04.2012 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: V-Cassina 1
DE421000138812
20.

21

CONSTANTIN HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: cento
M: idylle1
BRAK DE421000401509
21.

22

CYMA 1 WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Druh
M: Cyma
brak brak
22.

78

CZERET Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Fez
M: Czerutka
brak 616POL10008074A
23.

16

DIOR SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Fliper
M: Dukla
Brak POL009590148805
24.

30

DON MATEO XX POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Life of Liberty
M: Delijka
brak POL999663439604
25.

56

DUMA KUC POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Rimbo Mojbjerg N.
M: Dama
brak 616013661314814
26.

81

EL HAJAT OO POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern /
M: El Hajfa / Etnodrons Psyche
K027868 616POL12009218A
27.

72

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Echeveria / Landos
K026043 616098200077292
28.

80

EXPLODE XX POL 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Enjoy Plan
M: Emily / Demon Club
K032691 POL080000005608
29.

40

FARROKH TYP: KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826069000203717
30.

75

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
31.

9

FRANEK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zbyszek
M: Florka
.
32.

18

GANDALF KUC POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Grenada / Suseł
K028797 POL 013530143807
33.

61

GILDZIA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: Granit
M: Grenada
brak POL 013 53 01206 05
34.

32

GWIAZDKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: nz
M: nz
brak 6169995903283
35.

84

HARY KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 wałach cremello/kuc:120 F: Gepard
M: Heda
616013580495712
36.

53

HELIOS XO POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lais
M: Hanza
K019384
37.

60

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
K031526 Brak
38.

98

HOPPER KOPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: CARRERA
M: ASSIVONA
K021845 528003201206972
39.

47

IKAR M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach srokata/170 F: Cenzus
M: Iluzja
K033919 616 007 61 01104 11
40.

4

JESTRIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Audan
M: Junona
brak 616006660968418
41.

2

KAJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2004 klacz inna/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661926204
42.

23

KAJTEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661416813
43.

79

KAPSEL TYP PRYM. POL 2001 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K019246 POL999590163201
44.

28

KASSARI SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kalahari
brak .
45.

45

KAZIK KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027357 616999661768810
46.

51

KING UPG POL 2003 wałach gniada/170 F: BRAK
M: BRAK
BRAK BRAK
47.

97

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
48.

27

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA WELSH PONY NED 2003 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
K011976 KWPN0301032
49.

64

KORDIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado
M: Kasandra
K031643 616007520034516
50.

82

KRATER MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/nn F: Barnaba / Bolivar
M: Karisa / Parys
K030817 616006580318513
51.

85

LAWENDA HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc: F: Lotnik
M: Laguna
616012630059910
52.

99

LERKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Arcus
M: Legia
K032333 POL 006 59 00207 99
53.

29

LIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K033447 616999610240412
54.

76

LOTNY HC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
K032685 POL012630172305
55.

91

LUCEK KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610235711
56.

38

LUPIDELLA EBONY LADY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:132 F: Turinina's Gismore
M: Firwood's Ella
K027160 616013590109311
57.

20

M-LENA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Karino
M: Miśka
Brak 616010661492406
58.

62

MALFOY ŚL. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Brytan śl.
M: Malaga młp.
brak POL616008592152217
59.

63

MALFOY ŚL POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Brytan
M: Malaga
Brak POL616008592152217
60.

94

MAŁA CZARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn Klacz kara/nn F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999590220303
61.

37

MAMBA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K034104 616999661272617
62.

12

MARISKA NN POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032731 528019090009265
63.

92

MISIEK KUC POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:100 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 000000000000000000000000000000
64.

48

MIŚKA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
K031046 616999661393014
65.

25

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
66.

43

MOGWAI NN POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
brak x
67.

8

NIGHT LADY SP POL 2006 mare black/170 F: Landino
M: Nubia
K026934 616009590024606
68.

31

NIKITA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:148 F: Oebele M.
M: Nala
brak 616 999 61 02046 12
69.

55

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
70.

46

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
71.

26

PAMELA KUC POL 2006 klacz srokata/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 00
72.

34

PEP TALK ANGIELSKA IRL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Scorpion
M: Like a Bird
K024944 372IRE45168179T
73.

96

PETRA II HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Wabigon
M: Połonina
616012670056510
74.

17

PIĘKNA KUC POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Santara Danny's boy
M: Point
616013680076109
75.

36

PIRAT KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Pedro
M: Hajmina
K032513 POL 013 58 04279 05
76.

67

PŁOMIEŃ HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach inna/kuc:141 F: Witalis-O
M: Porwita
Brak 616012660947612
77.

58

PRINCESSA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Nn
M: NN
brak 616 999 64 00835 14
78.

100

RADOMIR Łotewski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tevs
M: Mate
brak LV060199250029
79.

35

RAUL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada F: Quelester
M: Raketta / Rakett
K016410
80.

52

RED SUNSET SENSATION NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
81.

103

REMI KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harfista
M: Różowa
brak
82.

102

REMI POL F:
M:
83.

1

RINGO KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K024952 616999661981209
84.

101

ROCKY KOŃ NIEMIECKI POL 1997 Wałach gniada/166 F: xx
M: xx
brak 12345
85.

13

ROKSANA EKSTAZA KUC POL 2015 klacz srokata/kuc:147 F: Rokset
M: Jagoda
K032732 616013661215615
86.

65

SPARKLE KUC GBR 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
K031644 UK 15282
87.

88

SZARLOTKA SP POL 1234 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 1234
88.

93

TAJPEJ KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/mk:142 F: Kneź
M: Tijamo
Brak 616011630160513
89.

87

TINA BRAK POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:107 F: RAMONAS' TEQUILA BOY
M: KREDKA' TOFFI
BRAK 013660561607
90.

89

TINA NN POL Nn klacz izabelowata/kuc:nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
91.

39

TOŚKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/kuc:136 F: Wiedźmin Ponysport
M: Tundra
Brak 616013580236911
92.

69

TROFARTH JIM WELSH COB POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Powysvalley Monteray /
M: Trofarth Betsan / Fronarth Victor
K030242 826046010092123
93.

74

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
94.

33

VULKAN'S COREA DSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Vulkano Gold
M: /Corea
K033771 DE 455550025716
95.

71

WAGA HUCULSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Promień
M: Wicka
Brak 616012610151715
96.

104

WANDA F:
M:
97.

41

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/167 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
K013967 POL 007 60 00639 04
98.

83

WILLY TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
PZJ K032687 616999580452715
99.

44

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
PZJ K024855 POL 732010025607
100.

95

ZUMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nobody
M: Zina
K023794 616009590205910
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruk Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
ALBA (90)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
34
2022-05-03
Andryjowicz Zuzanna
brak
SPARKLE (65)
2022-05-03
16
2022-05-03
Antończuk Zofia
Kj Podkowa leśna
KLARYSA (97)
2022-05-03
19
Antonowicz Hanna
Kj Podkowa leśna
KLARYSA (97)
2022-05-03
28
Banka Małgorzata
KAPSEL (79)
2022-05-03
37
Bielecka Adela
LKS Wolta
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Bielińska Zuzanna
Brak
ALFA (59)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
14
Bieniek Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MIŚKA (48)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Bigos Patrycja
LKS WOLTA
PIĘKNA (17)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
Brodowicz Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KAZIK (45)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Budniak Karolina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-03
1
Cach Lena
BPK (MAZ)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
Chojnacka Zuzanna
Brak przynależności klubowej
KAJA (2)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Chróścielewska Dominika
KJ Podkowa Lesna
EXPLODE (80)
2022-05-03
1
Ciborowska Marcela
BPK
NIKITA (31)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
4
Ćwil Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LAWENDA (85)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Duda Weronika
Lks Wolta
M-LENA (20)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
11
Dyłożyńska Julia
KJ ostoja kończynka
WANDA (104)
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
1
Fabicka Kamila
BPK - MAZ
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2
Galas Lena
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
PAMELA (26)
2022-05-03
2
Giergielewicz Ewa
KJ Podkowa Lesna
LOTNY (76)
2022-05-03
1
BRYLANT (77)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Gładka Zofia
LKS WOLTA
GANDALF (18)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Górka Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka
LUCEK (91)
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
Grabowska Maja
Brak
HOPPER (98)
2022-05-03
10
2022-05-03
5
Grzymała Klara
Kj Podkowa leśna
NUREK (46)
2022-05-03
18
Janiec Maja
LKS WOLTA
DIOR (16)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Jasińska Maja
KJ Kapitan
MARISKA (12)
2022-05-03
1
BRUNO (66)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Jędrzejczak Zofia
Kj Podkowa leśna
KLARYSA (97)
2022-05-03
26
Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika
KJ Kapitan
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
3
Jezierska Wiktoria
Kj Podkowa Lesna
KAPSEL (79)
2022-05-03
8
Jezierski Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Lesna
2022-05-03
20
Jopek Tamara
REMI (103)
2022-05-03
36
Józwik Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2022-05-03
Juszczak Alicja
SKJ OLIMPIA
BYSTRA (7)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
20
Kalbarczyk Michalina
DBK
GILDZIA (61)
2022-05-03
25
2022-05-03
1
Kamińska Hanna
KJ Kapitan
MARISKA (12)
2022-05-03
7
Kamińska Oliwia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KRATER (82)
2022-05-03
20
2022-05-03
7
Kaźmierczak Zofia
Bpk (Maz)
TOŚKA (39)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Kilian Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Kołacz Justyna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
HARY (84)
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
1
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2022-05-03
10
Królak Karolina
GANDALF (18)
2022-05-03
30
Kruk Helena
bpk
MALFOY (62)
2022-05-03
16
Kruszyńska-Kloska Lena
REMI (103)
2022-05-03
27
Kuczyńska Tatiana
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
27
Leontiou Zuzanna
Brak przynależności klubowej
KAJTEK (23)
2022-05-03
13
2022-05-03
25
2022-05-03
23
Lindberg Clara
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
12
Lisiecka Jaśmina
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Łuszczewska Maria
Kj Podkowa lesna
KAZIK (45)
2022-05-03
LOTNY (76)
2022-05-03
22
Małecka Antonina
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
Mamnicka-Malitka Marta
Kj Podkowa leśna
NUREK (46)
2022-05-03
7
Marjańska Milena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MAMBA (37)
2022-05-03
15
2022-05-03
1
Marjańska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
PIRAT (36)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
8
Matryba Maja
KJ ostoja kończynka
ABRUZJA (70)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
1
Matyja Agata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LOTNY (76)
2022-05-03
15
2022-05-03
1
Mesjasz Maria
nz
HELIOS (53)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Miętkiewicz Urszula
nz
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Mistecka Maja
KJ Podkowa Lesna
2022-05-03
12
Mokosa Maja
nz
ZUMI (95)
2022-05-03
Mokosa Patrycja
nz
ZUMI (95)
2022-05-03
1
Mordzelewska Aleksandra
BPK
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
1
Mordzelewska Hanna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
PAMELA (26)
2022-05-03
1
Mordzelewski Jan
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
ROCKY (101)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (44)
2022-05-03
2
Nowakowska Amelia
KJ Kapitan
MARISKA (12)
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
1
Olesiejuk Hanna
KLARYSA (97)
2022-05-03
11
Olszewska Wiktoria
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
IKAR M (47)
2022-05-03
15
2022-05-03
14
Orujova Anastazja
SKJ OLIMPIA
FRANEK (9)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
1
Ostaszewska Hanna
Kj Podkowa leśna
WILLY (83)
2022-05-03
29
Ostaszewska Karolina
bpk
LERKA (99)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Ostaszewska Lidia
Kj Podkowa leśna
KLARYSA (97)
2022-05-03
38
Paradowska Helena
brak
SPARKLE (65)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
9
Paszkowska Agnieszka
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
AJGOR (14)
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
2
Paszkowski Sławomir
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
RAUL (35)
2022-05-03
9
Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
KORDIAN (64)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
Piechal Magda
GANDALF (18)
2022-05-03
31
Piechota Gabriela
Domek Białego Kucyka
TINA (87)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Pieniażek Barbara
Kj Podkowa Lesna
NUREK (46)
2022-05-03
12
Pieniążek Helena
KJ Podkowa Lesna
WILLY (83)
2022-05-03
35
2022-05-03
Pietrak Agnieszka
BPK
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
8
Pietrzyk Julia
brak
RADOMIR (100)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
14
Piotrowska Nina
Kj Podkowa leśna
LOTNY (76)
2022-05-03
1
Plasota Karina
Domek białego kucyka
TINA (89)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
Pogorzelska Milena
KJ Kapitan
RINGO (1)
2022-05-03
17
2022-05-03
26
Pogorzelski Adam
KJ Kapitan
RINGO (1)
2022-05-03
39
Redmer Iga
KJ Podkowa Leśna
EXPLODE (80)
2022-05-03
19
Rowiński Zofia
Kj Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-03
Rybarczyk Zofia
SKJ OLIMPIA
AVENTO (11)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Rytel Maria
KJ Ostoja Kończynka
MOGWAI (43)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
24
Rytel Maria
Ostoja kończynka
2022-05-03
Rytel Maria
KJ Ostoja Kończynka
ACH SO (73)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Rzeszotarska Nikola
BPK (MAZ)
MALFOY (63)
2022-05-03
Sakowicz Aleksandra
Kj Podkowa Lesna
2022-05-03
23
Sarnicka Gabriela
2022-05-03
2
Sęk Eliza
Lks wolta
CYMA 1 (22)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
14
Skolimowska Milena
Kj Podkowa leśna
LOTNY (76)
2022-05-03
4
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
VIKRAN (74)
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-03
1
Sobiepańska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
6
Stańczyk Maja
Kj Podkowa leśna
NUREK (46)
2022-05-03
4
Stańczyk Maria
Kj Podkowa leśna
WILLY (83)
2022-05-03
10
Stańczyk Monika
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-03
3
Staszewska Kinga
KJ Podkowa Leśna
CZERET (78)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Strąk Dorota
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WILLY (83)
2022-05-03
1
Strublewska Kinga
KJ Kapitan
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Strzelecka Magdalena
St. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Strzelińska Agata
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
ASLAN (24)
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
Szumicka Emilia
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KAPSEL (79)
2022-05-03
18
2022-05-03
5
Szymańska Martyna
GANDALF (18)
2022-05-03
33
Tarnowska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Lesna
WUWU (44)
2022-05-03
1
Tobiaszewska Małgorzata
KJ Podkowa Lesna
EXPLODE (80)
2022-05-03
13
2022-05-03
1
Toeplitz Urszula
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
LIZA (29)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
7
Tomaszewska Nadia
NUREK (46)
2022-05-03
6
Tomaszewski Michał
REMI (102)
2022-05-03
24
Tsapin Artiem
Bez Przynależności klubowej
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
2
BARA (50)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
5
KING (51)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
3
Walczuk Weronika
BPK
DUMA (56)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
4
Wawszczak Amelia
BPK - MAZ
FARROKH (40)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Wieckowska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KAZIK (45)
2022-05-03
1
Wisniewska Amelia
Kj Podkowa leśna
2022-05-03
14
Włodarczyk Oliwia
Niezrzeszona
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Włodarczyk Stefan
SKJ OLIMPIA
BYSTRA (7)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
3
Woods Katarzyna
LKS Wolta
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
5
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
3
Wysmułek Joanna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WILLY (83)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
12
Wysmułek Marianna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAPSEL (79)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
1
Wysokińska JOANNA
TAJPEJ (93)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
Wysokińska Natalia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
MISIEK (92)
2022-05-03
32
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
1
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMI MK (72)
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
4
Zakrzewska Maja
BPK - MAZ
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
9

Number of Riders: 136

Number of Horses: 100

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl