Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A
Podkowa Leśna, 1,05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:12:43
2022-04-30 09:12:43
Yulianna Fomicheva J'02 MALINA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
57 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:10:42
2022-04-30 09:10:15
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 MALINA
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
56 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:06:31
2022-04-30 09:06:31
Patrycja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:02:40
2022-04-29 20:02:40
Dorota Petryk-Niedbalska KORDIAN
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:01:24
2022-04-29 13:26:30
Alicja Iwaszczuk JUST DO IT
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 10:37:36
2022-04-29 08:26:49
Klaudia Niemkiewicz MALFOY
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:32
2022-04-28 20:19:12
Pola Lisiecka WAGA
  • 2x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:28
2022-04-28 19:58:29
Joanna Łajs Kaniuk VENDRAGO
  • 2x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:25
2022-04-28 19:58:01
Joanna Łajs Kaniuk WIND
  • 2x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:22
2022-04-28 19:57:22
Nataliya Leshchiy KEAUZAN
  • 2x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:17
2022-04-28 19:32:25
Alice Golova PABLO
  • 2x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 18:14:42
2022-04-28 18:14:42
Michalina Nowak NUREK
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 18:14:05
2022-04-28 18:14:05
Maria Łuszczewska NUREK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty towarzyskie 20x40 MTJ
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:37:12
2022-04-27 22:56:50
Tatiana Kuczyńska PŁOMIEŃ
  • 1x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:37:07
2022-04-27 21:47:49
Magdalena Zbiegniewska ACH SO
  • 2x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:37:02
2022-04-27 21:20:46
Sara Woźniak ALKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty towarzyskie 20x40 MTJ
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:36:57
2022-04-27 21:19:25
Karolina Szelągowska -Woźniak ALKA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 13:23:59
2022-04-27 13:12:31
Monika Mańk FIORENTE
  • 2x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 11:12:55
2022-04-27 10:07:17
Clara Lindberg RED SUNSET SENSATION
  • 2x 3/L/L3 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:32:58
2022-04-27 08:32:58
Małgorzata Tobiaszewska MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 11:31:13
2022-04-27 08:32:30
Marianna Wysmułek PETRA II
  • 1x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:31:54
2022-04-27 08:31:54
Joanna Wysmułek KAZIK
  • 1x 3/L/L3 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:31:06
2022-04-27 08:31:06
Magdalena Strzelecka EL HAJAT
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:30:34
2022-04-27 08:30:34
Kinga Staszewska CZERET
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty towarzyskie 20x40 MTJ
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:30:11
2022-04-27 08:30:11
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:29:14
2022-04-27 08:29:14
Paulina Mokrogulska KAPSEL
  • 1x 3/L/L3 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:26:48
2022-04-27 08:26:48
Katarzyna Brodowicz KLARYSA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty towarzyskie 20x40 MTJ
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:26:16
2022-04-27 08:26:16
Agata Matyja LOTNY
  • 1x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:25:37
2022-04-27 08:25:37
Agata Budniak FILOZOFIA
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:25:01
2022-04-27 08:25:01
Justyna Kołacz KLARYSA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty towarzyskie 20x40 MTJ
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 08:24:10
2022-04-27 08:24:10
Agata Budniak MAŁA CZARNA
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:52:31
2022-04-26 12:01:06
Amelia Dąbek OMEN
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:06:40
2022-04-26 10:01:34
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 9/N/C1 regionalne 20x60
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:06:35
2022-04-26 10:01:07
Ada Kopeć KLARA
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 10:06:30
2022-04-26 09:23:48
Amelia Wawszczak FARROKH
  • 1x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 21:16:00
2022-04-25 20:53:51
Agnieszka Gutkowska MINSKE NEGRA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 20:58:02
2022-04-24 20:11:29
Aleksandra Szostak ASLAN
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 14:29:42
2022-04-24 13:14:56
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
  • 1x 8/N/ N4 regionalne 20x60
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 19:15:44
2022-04-23 19:14:56
Marta Jarzębowska DESMIN
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 19:15:40
2022-04-23 16:39:32
Julia Szychowska FANCY
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 15:30:57
2022-04-23 11:24:14
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 LITTLE BEAR
  • 2x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 21:36:52
2022-04-22 21:20:43
Aneta Jastrzębska-Hek HAWANA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:56:38
2022-04-22 10:46:22
Katarzyna Lisiak GWINEA
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 09:52:14
2022-04-21 22:19:48
Nataliya Leshchiy LIOCORNO
  • 2x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 20:55:27
2022-04-21 18:19:38
Karolina Sosnowska BIANKA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 17:44:36
2022-04-21 17:27:37
Aleksandra Kanarek SWEET LOVE
  • 2x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 14:37:45
2022-04-21 10:26:14
Natalia Tarka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 19:40:34
2022-04-21 06:46:43
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 2x 9/N/C1 regionalne 20x60
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 21:15:11
2022-04-20 21:45:10
Nataliya Leshchiy INCOGNITO INC
  • 2x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 21:53:11
2022-04-20 20:23:32
Oliwia Apolinarska SONIA
  • 1x 2/L/L2 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
  • 1x 3/L/L3 towarzyskie kuce 20x40 MTJ
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 19:31:29
2022-04-20 18:57:51
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 6B/P/P2 regionalne 20x60
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 19:31:22
2022-04-20 18:24:01
Aleksandra Sypuła DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 13:20:08
2022-04-20 12:35:36
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
  • 1x 8/N/ N4 regionalne 20x60
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:54:16
2022-04-19 12:54:37
Julia Sencio BIZARRO
  • 1x 6A/P/P2 towarzyskie 20x60
  • 1x 7/D/ D2 2022 regionalne 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 09:37:00
2022-04-18 18:41:31
Aleksandra Kocięcka ANDOS
  • 2x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 16:49:37
2022-04-15 12:56:38
Oliwia Zając NIGHT LADY
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 16:54:12
2022-04-14 08:34:34
Anna Witka FAVORY FANTA
  • 1x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
  • 1x 5/L/L3 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:17:20
2022-04-13 20:21:21
Lena Krupska EŁZA
  • 2x 4/L/L2 towarzyskie 20x60 MTJ
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Apolinarska Oliwia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O061655
2. Brodowicz Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Lesna
2011 (Mł.)
3. Budniak Agata KJPodkowa Leśna
S
brak
4. Dąbek Amelia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
5. Fomicheva J'02 Yulianna KJ Kapitan
2002 (MJ.)
brak
6. Golova Alice Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O041423
7. Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O000172
8. Iwaszczuk Alicja KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O024677
9. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
10. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
11. Jastrzębska-Hek Aneta Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
S
O048874
12. Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika KJ Kapitan
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
13. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
14. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
15. Kocięcka Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
16. Kołacz Justyna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2010 (JM.)
brak
17. Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
18. Kopeć Ada Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
brak
19. Krupska Lena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2008 (JM.)
O063690
20. Kuczyńska Tatiana Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Leshchiy Nataliya Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O023028
10058906
22. Lindberg Clara Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Lisiak Katarzyna -
S
brak
24. Lisiecka Pola Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2006 (J.)
Brak
25. Łajs Kaniuk Joanna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
Brak
26. Łuszczewska Maria Kj Podkowa lesna
27. Mańk Monika KU AZS PW
S
O007243
28. Matyja Agata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2008 (JM.)
PZJ O065567
29. Mokosa Patrycja nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
30. Mokrogulska Paulina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (MJ.)
PZJ O048502
31. Niemkiewicz Klaudia Bpk
S
Brak
32. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O031653
33. Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O063829
LZRWZJ/3223/21 A(w) B(III)
34. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
S
O039403
35. Sencio Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2007 (JM.)
O058140
36. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
2007 (JM.)
O050766
37. Sosnowska Karolina KJ Sawanka
S
Brak
38. Staszewska Kinga KJ Podkowa Leśna
brak
39. Strzelecka Magdalena St. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (J.)
O061132
40. Sypuła Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O026300
41. Szelągowska -Woźniak Karolina KJ ostoja kończynka
S
Brak
42. Szostak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2007 (JM.)
O061689
43. Szychowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2006 (J.)
O043583
44. Tarka Natalia brak
2001 (MJ.)
O035071
45. Tobiaszewska Małgorzata KJ Podkowa Lesna
S
46. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
47. Wawszczak Amelia BPK - MAZ
2009 (JM.)
O065725
48. Witka Anna bez przynależności
S
O002449
49. Woźniak Sara KJ ostoja kończynka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Wysmułek Joanna KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
brak
51. Wysmułek Marianna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
52. Zając Oliwia bpk
S
O063846
53. Zbiegniewska Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2004 (J.)
O064839
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

ACH SO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 mare chestnut/165 F: Casanova
M: Antarktyda
none 616007610140413
2.

44

ALKA SP POL 2008 klacz tarantowata/160 F: NN
M: Nn
Brak 616999610329608
3.

5

ANDOS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Asteria
brak
4.

25

ASLAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 gelding bay/170 F: Barnaba
M: Astra
K030315 616006580149913
5.

15

BIANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Branka
Brak 6160076100276
6.

6

BIZARRO SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill / Luron
M: Banga / Garland
K017161 616009540100709
7.

39

CZERET Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Fez
M: Czerutka
brak 616POL10008074A
8.

23

DESMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Delia
K028139 616006630058310
9.

8

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
10.

40

EL HAJAT OO POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern /
M: El Hajfa / Etnodrons Psyche
K027868 616POL12009218A
11.

3

EŁZA M POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/mk:165 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
12.

22

FANCY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Flintstone / Wanderkönig
M: Rubinia / Regazzoni
K031600 DE456560316416
13.

27

FARROKH TYP: KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826069000203717
14.

1

FAVORY FANTA LIPICAN POL 2016 klacz siwa/158 F: NEAPOLITANO XXIII-13 (NEAPOLITANO X CZ)
M: FAVORY FEDRA
brak 203005437623016
15.

35

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
16.

43

FIORENTE HAN POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Finest
M: Frieda B
LKPZJ/12409/21 DE431310150317
17.

29

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
18.

12

GALIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
K024518 616009610065110
19.

19

GWINEA WLKP POL 2003 klacz siwa/168 F: GROSZ
M: ILUSTRACJA
BRAK 10207
20.

20

HAWANA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Trefl
M: Haga
brak POL009660080205
21.

11

INCOGNITO INC WESTFALSKA GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Asgard’s Ibiza
M: Haja (his Highness)
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 DE441410451417
22.

54

JUST DO IT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Waitaki
M: Jastarnia
K015457 POL732010037908
23.

37

KAPSEL TYP PRYM. POL 2001 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K019246 POL999590163201
24.

41

KAZIK KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027357 616999661768810
25.

49

KEAUZAN KWPN GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ferdeaux
M: Galanda
brak 528003201508998
26.

28

KLARA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak 11751
27.

34

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
28.

55

KORDIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado
M: Kasandra
K031643 616007520034516
29.

17

LIOCORNO OLDENDURG GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Lord Loxley
M: Caluna K
Brak DE 433330534217
30.

21

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029534
31.

36

LOTNY HC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
K032685 POL012630172305
32.

53

MALFOY ŚL. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Brytan śl.
M: Malaga młp.
brak POL616008592152217
33.

31

MALINA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Armin
M: Melisa
K029702 616009610220511
34.

33

MAŁA CZARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn Klacz kara/nn F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999590220303
35.

26

MINSKE B. FRYZ POL 2012 klacz kara/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 123
36.

4

NIGHT LADY SP POL 2006 klacz kara/167 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Nubia / Mors I
K026934 616009590024606
37.

47

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
38.

32

OMEN WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: MADISON
M: OAZA
brak 616 007 64 00605 11
39.

48

PABLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Scott
M: Paleta
Brak POL007660714804
40.

30

PETRA II HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Wabigon
M: Połonina
616012670056510
41.

46

PŁOMIEŃ HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach inna/kuc:141 F: Witalis-O
M: Porwita
Brak 616012660947612
42.

42

RED SUNSET SENSATION NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
43.

24

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
44.

10

SONIA KM POL 2011 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: Step
M: Gwida / Maciuś
K030835 616013540029811
45.

14

SWEET LOVE SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Love Affair
M: Sawanna
brak 616999661988809
46.

51

VENDRAGO HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Venero
M: Amaris
brak DE 431310237916
47.

13

VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS ARABO-FRYZ BEL 2011 Wałach kara F: Yk Tiemen fan 't Sud 014
M: Waldbloom P.V.
5282100.02679274
48.

7

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
49.

52

WAGA HUCULSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Promień
M: Wicka
Brak 616012610151715
50.

50

WIND SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Stakkato Top
M: West Love
brak 616009660521216
51.

9

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
52.

38

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
PZJ K024855 POL 732010025607
53.

56

ZUMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nobody
M: Zina
K023794 616009590205910
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apolinarska Oliwia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
SONIA (10)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
3
Brodowicz Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KLARYSA (34)
2022-05-01
2
Budniak Agata
KJPodkowa Leśna
2022-05-01
7
Dąbek Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
OMEN (32)
2022-05-01
14
Fomicheva J'02 Yulianna
KJ Kapitan
MALINA (31)
2022-05-01
8
Golova Alice
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
PABLO (48)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Gutkowska Agnieszka
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2022-05-01
2
Iwaszczuk Alicja
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
8
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (24)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
2
Jastrzębska-Hek Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
HAWANA (20)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
2
Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika
KJ Kapitan
MALINA (31)
2022-05-01
5
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
Kilian Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2022-05-01
4
Kocięcka Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ANDOS (5)
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
Kołacz Justyna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KLARYSA (34)
2022-05-01
1
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
1
Kopeć Ada
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
KLARA (28)
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
3
Krupska Lena
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
EŁZA (3)
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
Kuczyńska Tatiana
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
2022-05-01
Leshchiy Nataliya
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
1
KEAUZAN (49)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
Lindberg Clara
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Lisiak Katarzyna
-
GWINEA (19)
2022-05-01
9
Lisiecka Pola
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
WAGA (52)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Łajs Kaniuk Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
WIND (50)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
Mańk Monika
KU AZS PW
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
Matyja Agata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LOTNY (36)
2022-05-01
5
Mokosa Patrycja
nz
ZUMI (56)
2022-05-01
10
Mokrogulska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAPSEL (37)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
11
Niemkiewicz Klaudia
Bpk
MALFOY (53)
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
8
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (38)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
10
NUREK (47)
2022-05-01
7
Petryk-Niedbalska Dorota
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
KORDIAN (55)
2022-05-01
7
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (12)
2022-05-01
2
Sencio Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
6
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ PODKOWA LEŚNA
VIKRAN (7)
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
1
Sosnowska Karolina
KJ Sawanka
BIANKA (15)
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
2
Staszewska Kinga
KJ Podkowa Leśna
CZERET (39)
2022-05-01
4
Strzelecka Magdalena
St. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-01
9
2022-05-01
8
Sypuła Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
5
Szelągowska -Woźniak Karolina
KJ ostoja kończynka
ALKA (44)
2022-05-01
13
Szostak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
ASLAN (25)
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
9
Szychowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
FANCY (22)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
2
Tarka Natalia
brak
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
Tobiaszewska Małgorzata
KJ Podkowa Lesna
2022-05-01
12
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
FRANCIS (29)
2022-05-01
1
Wawszczak Amelia
BPK - MAZ
FARROKH (27)
2022-05-01
3
Witka Anna
bez przynależności
2022-05-01
15
2022-05-01
12
Woźniak Sara
KJ ostoja kończynka
ALKA (44)
2022-05-01
3
Wysmułek Joanna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (41)
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
12
Wysmułek Marianna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
13
Zbiegniewska Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Koniczynka
ACH SO (45)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
11

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl