Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 07:05:46
2018-10-19 07:04:45
Karolina Zielonka PRINCESSA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 5// LL - 80cm (zwykły)
  • 1x 6//LL Derby - 90cm (zwykły)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 07:05:25
2018-10-19 07:03:52
Wiktoria Wąsowicz RAFA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 5// LL - 80cm (zwykły)
  • 1x 6//LL Derby - 90cm (zwykły)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 07:02:19
2018-10-19 07:00:46
Małgosia Tyllo MALIBU STAR
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 3//Mikro LL - 40cm (zwykły)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 07:02:32
2018-10-19 07:00:05
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 4//Mini LL - 60cm (zwykły)
  • 1x 5// LL - 80cm (zwykły)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-19 07:02:00
2018-10-19 06:59:10
Gabrysia Topa MARGOLA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 07:10:25
2018-10-17 07:08:57
Lena Banasiuk ALLEGRIA-LOTTI
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 4//Mini LL - 60cm (zwykły)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 07:10:18
2018-10-17 07:08:27
Zuzia Topa R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 3//Mikro LL - 40cm (zwykły)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 07:04:46
2018-10-16 14:16:16
Karolina Szostawicka MACIEJKA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 3//Mikro LL - 40cm (zwykły)
  • 2x 4//Mini LL - 60cm (zwykły)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 07:04:31
2018-10-16 12:20:43
Hanna Mikołajczyk FAMA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 4//Mini LL - 60cm (zwykły)
  • 2x 5// LL - 80cm (zwykły)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Banasiuk Lena Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
brak
3. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Ponny Club
2006 (JM.)
31394/17
4. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
O045627
5. Topa Gabriela
2015 (Mł.)
6. Topa Zuzanna
2012 (Mł.)
7. Topa Zuzia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

2

Adonis kuc walijski 2007 wałach siwy/112cm F:
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O:
B:
3.

6

ALLEGRIA-LOTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:115cm F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nn
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Nn
Brak
4.

3

FAMA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Vijoklis
M: Friday
O: Hanna Mikołajczyk
B: PPC
brak
5.

4

MACIEJKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz biała/kuc: F: Folkert
M: Megi
O: Karolina Szostawicka
B: NN
K026510 POL013540037105
6.

1

Margola kuc szetlandzki 2010 klacz kasztanowato-srokata F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

5

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julia Parda
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
2018-10-21
Banasiuk Lena
Polish Pony Club
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Ponny Club
FAMA (3)
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Topa Gabriela
2018-10-21
Topa Zuzanna
Adonis (2)
2018-10-21
Topa Zuzia
Polish Pony Club
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2018-10-21

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 7

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-1, Polish Pony Club)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl