Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baranchikova Irina
2. Bidnik Valeriy TOV Ukraine
S
3. Bukreeva Valeriya KSK Klimenko stable
2001 (J.)
4. Chernyh Sergiy PKZ
S
5. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
6. Danilevskaya Kseniya
7. Dmitriev Igor
S
8. Dobrovolska Oksana
9. Dubinka Vitaliy
S
10. Emelyanov Igor KSK Klimenko stable
S
11. Ermakova Evgeniya Leleki
S
12. Evtushenko Valeriya Kavolkada
S
13. Gafilin Artur
14. Gaponova Viktoria
15. Gatyzckyy David Konushnya Gatizckogo
2004 (JM.)
16. Goncharenko Maksim
1998 (MJ.)
17. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
18. Hadanovich Aleksandr
1999 (MJ.)
19. Klitnuy Oleg
20. Kopishiska Darya
21. Kramarenko Maksim
22. Krivosheya Kristyna Klimenko Stable
2000 (J.)
23. Lapa Evgeniy KSK Klimenko stable
S
24. Lobchich Yuriy
25. Mihaylova Katerina Kavolkada
1999 (MJ.)
26. Mudrak Volodymyr
27. Ogarenko Bogdan Kavolkada
1998 (MJ.)
28. Parhuta Aleksandra Kavalkada
2006 (JM.)
29. Pechurina Anastasiya
30. Polov`yan Maksim PKZ
2006 (JM.)
31. Putilin Alexandr
32. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
33. Saakyan Eduard
S
34. Savchenko Dar`ya Kavalkada
2002 (J.)
35. Shevchuck Mikhaylo
36. Sokolova Elena PKZ
S
37. St`opochkin Vladimir
1998 (MJ.)
38. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
39. Taranovskaya Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
2005 (JM.)
40. Tarasova Mariya
41. Ustinova Anna Leleki
S
42. Vakulenko Valeria
43. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
44. Yarovaya Yelizaveta KSK Klimenko stable
2004 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

Aberdin F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

58

Akkapela PKZ Ukraine 2012 F Gnedoy F: Kasal
M: Aranka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703611
3.

4

Ametisit Ukraine 2003 M Voronoy F: Emir
M: Agora
O: Dobrovolskaya
B:
4.

10

Amigo Fiel Ukraine 2014 F Rudyy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Evtushenko V
B:
704024
5.

17

Ariadna F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

7

Assol F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

65

Avianosets F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

59

Bossel F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

61

Chelsy Ukraine 2007 M gnydyy F: Chivas
M: Ekzotyka
O:
B:
702457
10.

49

Dikkens PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Djamal
M: Saluba
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
11.

70

Dortmund F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

23

Edissey F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

38

El Grando Ukraine 2011 M F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

21

Evdjoy Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Kassal
M: Vandebar
O:
B:
15.

47

Fantus F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

33

Flauer Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kamelot
M: Faza
O:
B:
17.

68

Gabriel Ukraine 2011 F gnydyy F: Galyano
M: La Rokko
O:
B:
703582
18.

67

Golden Faer Ukraine M F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

71

Hartman Ukraine 2010 M rudyy F: Semeli
M: Kasilo
O:
B:
702457
20.

29

Haytrek PKZ Vestfal 2013 M grey F: Hartman
M: Sirena
O: Klimenko A.V
B:
703895
21.

24

Hell Ukraine 2002 M Rudyy F: Zador
M: Guma
O: Dobrovolskaya E
B:
702060
22.

64

Hromid UVP 2008 M Gray F: Denard
M: Hodinka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
702259
23.

8

Hvaleniy UVP Ukraine 2006 M Tem.Gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703614
24.

32

Hvaloniy Ukraine 2006 M t. gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
25.

55

Irh Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Hrap
M: Izabel
O:
B:
704025
26.

13

Jaklin F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

22

Kalibr F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

35

Kapriz Ukraine 2013 M F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

19

Kaspar F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

36

Kompliment PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kanturente
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703893
31.

2

konvoy F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

25

Koronal F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

50

Kortes Ukraine M Ghedyy F: Dantes
M: Paula
O: Kitaev
B:
703926
34.

41

Kosmik Ukraine 2012 M grey F: Kabrio
M: Happi
O:
B:
35.

40

Kosta Rika F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

60

Kryuger Ukraine 2010 M rydyy F: Cemeli
M: Kasilo
O:
B:
37.

46

Kulbit UVP Ukraine 2008 M Gnedoy F: Bezzabotniy
M: Kuraga
O: Stepova E.V.
B:
703609
38.

69

Kvadrat F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

42

Legion Ukraine 2008 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O:
B:
40.

11

Linkoln 14 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

9

Linkor F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

16

Lucky Star F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

27

Marsel Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
44.

34

Marselle F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

15

Mashid Ukraine 2008 M gnedyy F: Shablon
M: Maruba
O:
B:
703214
46.

28

Mirage F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

30

Nord West F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

37

Novarro Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kenon
M: Hildjano
O: Milovanov
B:
49.

39

Novella Ukraine 2013 F Gnedyy F: Flamenko
M: Klarisa
O:
B:
50.

31

Nowator PKZ-13 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

62

Olimpyka PKZ Ukraine 2009 F Gnedaya F: Chehov
M: Ovaciya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
701085
52.

51

Olvia F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

53

Omega F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

44

Orenburg F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

5

Oskar PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
56.

66

P`er Karden Ukraine 2011 M Rudyy F:
M:
O:
B:
703609
57.

26

Paster Ukraine 2011 M F: Trenton-P
M: Peyhala
O: Saakyan
B:
704055
58.

54

Per Carden UVP Ukraine 2012 M Gnedoy F: Van Day
M:
O: Krivosheya Kristina
B:
703611
59.

43

Piar Ukraine 2006 M gnedyy F: Arofat
M: Panorama
O:
B:
702684
60.

12

Pikabu PKZ-14 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

56

Sector F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

48

Spartan 2013 M grey F: Stakatto Pen
M: Glenzeyt
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
63.

14

Udachniy Risk F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

6

Vanda Traken Ukraine 2006 F rudyy F: Ardon
M: Vyhodka
O: Gatyzckyy
B:
65.

57

Vell Dan Dly Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Point
M: Diekonni
O:
B:
433330856712
66.

18

Veter F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

63

Viking Ukraine 2006 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
68.

52

Vita UVP Ukraine 2008 F Gnedaya F: Van Dey
M: Viva
O: Bukreeva Valeria
B:
702780
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranchikova Irina
Kaspar (19)
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-06
12
2018-05-06
12
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
3
Bidnik Valeriy
TOV Ukraine
Olvia (51)
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
8
Kvadrat (69)
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
7
Bukreeva Valeriya
KSK Klimenko stable
Hromid (64)
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-06
Chernyh Sergiy
PKZ
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-06
8
Novella (39)
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-06
18
Kortes (50)
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
2
Kryuger (60)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
Hartman (71)
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-06
3
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
Oskar (5)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
7
Edissey (23)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
9
Danilevskaya Kseniya
2018-05-05
Dmitriev Igor
Viking (63)
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
4
Dobrovolska Oksana
2018-05-05
Kalibr (22)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
14
Dubinka Vitaliy
Veter (18)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
Kapriz (35)
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-06
5
Emelyanov Igor
KSK Klimenko stable
Nowator (31)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
25
Dikkens (49)
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
20
Ermakova Evgeniya
Leleki
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
1
Evtushenko Valeriya
Kavolkada
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
16
Irh (55)
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-06
27
Gafilin Artur
Evdjoy (21)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-06
3
Gaponova Viktoria
Assol (7)
2018-05-05
30
Gatyzckyy David
Konushnya Gatizckogo
Vanda (6)
2018-05-05
Legion (42)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
18
Goncharenko Maksim
Novarro (37)
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-06
16
Kosmik (41)
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-06
14
Gabriel (68)
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-06
5
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-06
24
Hadanovich Aleksandr
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-06
Klitnuy Oleg
Omega (53)
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
3
Kopishiska Darya
Bossel (59)
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-06
8
Kramarenko Maksim
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-06
5
Krivosheya Kristyna
Klimenko Stable
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-06
21
Lapa Evgeniy
KSK Klimenko stable
Pikabu (12)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
17
Haytrek (29)
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-06
9
Spartan (48)
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-05
2
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-05
10
Lobchich Yuriy
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
Mihaylova Katerina
Kavolkada
Piar (43)
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-06
22
Mudrak Volodymyr
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
20
Fantus (47)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
21
Ogarenko Bogdan
Kavolkada
Chelsy (61)
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
9
Parhuta Aleksandra
Kavalkada
2018-05-05
1
Pechurina Anastasiya
Ariadna (17)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
4
Polov`yan Maksim
PKZ
Linkor (9)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-06
6
Putilin Alexandr
konvoy (2)
2018-05-06
15
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
Jaklin (13)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
19
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-06
2
Saakyan Eduard
Paster (26)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
19
Savchenko Dar`ya
Kavalkada
Hell (24)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
10
Shevchuck Mikhaylo
Aberdin (20)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
18
Sokolova Elena
PKZ
Marsel (27)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
15
2018-05-05
12
St`opochkin Vladimir
Flauer (33)
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-06
7
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
Vita (52)
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-06
26
Taranovskaya Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
Tarasova Mariya
Mirage (28)
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-06
17
Ustinova Anna
Leleki
Mashid (15)
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-06
1
Vakulenko Valeria
Sector (56)
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-06
10
Voloshuk Nikolay
Koronal (25)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
2
Yarovaya Yelizaveta
KSK Klimenko stable
Kulbit (46)
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-06
11

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl