Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bidnik Valeriy Pokrovske DUKSH
S
2. Bukreeva Valeriya KSK Klimenko stable
2001 (J.)
3. Chub Elizaveta KSK Impuls
2003 (J.)
4. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
5. Derkach Anatoliy KSK Impuls
S
6. Dmitriev Igor PV Kramarenko
S
7. Dostav Valentina KSK Centaur
8. Ermolin Artem Sumy Horse Club
9. Evtushenko Valeriya SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
S
10. Galimova Darya KSK WhiteStable
11. Gibska Anastasia White Stable
12. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
13. Gubanov Viktor PV Kramarenko
14. Ivanov Oleksandr SKDUSH Sumi
S
15. Ivanyuk Vitaliy KZ DUSH #1
S
16. Klitniy Oleg PSP Kolos
S
17. Krivosheya Kristyna KSK Klimenko Stable
2000 (MJ.)
18. Lapa Evgeniy KSK Klimenko stable
S
19. Osmalovska Nika KSK Klimenko Stable
20. Putilin Alexandr KSK Impuls
S
21. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
22. Sherbina Eva KSK Klimenko Stable
2009 (Mł.)
23. Shkarupa Masha KSK Klimenko Stable
2007 (JM.)
24. Sklyarenko Yaroslava KSK White Stable
25. Skripnik Oleksandr FG Istok
S
26. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
27. Tarnavskaya Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
2005 (JM.)
28. Tkachenko Evgeniya Amines Stable, TOV AF Lisogirska
2000 (MJ.)
29. Vakulenko Valeria SDUSHOR Dnepr
S
30. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
31. Voronova Marina KSK Impuls
S
32. Yarovaya Elizaveta KSK Klimenko stable
2004 (JM.)
33. Yurchenko Dariya KSK Centaur
S
34. Zaytsev Vasil Sumy Horse Club
35. Zolin Kostyantin KSK KL Sport Stable
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

Abba 15 UVP 2015 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

37

Absolutniy-08 Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
3.

51

Afrika 2013 F Voronaya F:
M:
O: Samotoy O.
B:
4.

28

Amigo Fiel Ukraine 2014 F Rudyy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Evtushenko V
B:
704024
5.

2

Arbat 06 2006 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

24

Balubet De Luxe 13 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

19

Barhat 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

44

Baskak-07 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

38

Braksis Star -12 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

36

Bugatti 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

13

Dorsenval UVP 2012 M sir F: Djek-pot
M: Vesta
O: 1 Sum KZ
B:
12.

14

Dostatok 08 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

10

Dzhador 09 PKZ 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

4

Dzhek Deniels F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

33

Dzheremi Vinser 08 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

50

Edissey UVP 2014 M Sir F: Ikarus
M: Helena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703841
17.

54

Fauna-13 Vestf 2013 sir F: Ultramarin
M: Fortuna
O: Olifanov M.
B:
703573
18.

6

Fotin 15 2015 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

48

Golden Faer -10 BWP Ukraine 2010 M Seriy F: Gelion PKZ
M: Sirena
O: Kasyanov P
B: PKZ
703580
20.

8

Golden Melody 15 2015 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

55

Haytrek PKZ Vestfal 2013 M grey F: Hartman
M: Sirena
O: Klimenko A.V
B:
703895
22.

5

Horvatiya Ukraine 2013 F gnedoy F: Taynik
M: Hilary
O: Leleka
B:
23.

46

Hromid UVP 2008 M Gray F: Denard
M: Hodinka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
702259
24.

11

Hvaleniy UVP Ukraine 2006 M Tem.Gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703614
25.

53

Istoryk PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Gray F: Kamelot
M: Irlandya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
26.

40

Jaklin PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Grey F: Djamal
M: Serena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
27.

52

Kandi 13 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

23

Karambo 15 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

61

Karavella Vestf 2013 F Sir F: Kuper
M: Amelita
O: Olifanov M.
B:
703576
30.

16

Karenina 15 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

58

Karolina 13 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

17

Kastel 15 PKZ 2015 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

31

Kastelan II -08 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

7

Klarnet Obolenskiy 14 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

56

Kompliment PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kanturente
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703893
36.

35

Konkord Ukraine 2012 M gnedoy F: Castelan ll
M: Preiselbeere
O: Bezugla
B: PKZ
703883
37.

26

Konvoy-10 2010 m gnidyj F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

42

Korneto Vestf 2014 M Sir F: Kornet obolenskiy
M: Pilote
O: Kostenko O.
B:
D441411262314
39.

45

Kulbit UVP Ukraine 2008 M Gnedoy F: Bezzabotniy
M: Kuraga
O: Stepova E.V.
B:
703609
40.

59

Kvik Faer Gosht 2011 M Gn F: Kvidan DeRevel
M: Mare ke
O: Kostenko O.
B:
D421000138013
41.

3

Landish-05 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

41

Legenda-14 2014 f gnida F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

25

Legion Ukraine 2008 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O:
B:
44.

21

Liberty 15 2015 m F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

29

Lord-12 Vestf 2012 M Gnidiy F: Kuper
M: Lorisa
O: Alifanov M.
B:
703574
46.

15

Mai Blu Plezhe Vestf 2014 M sir F: Mai Blu Plezhe
M: Delve
O: Klimenko A.
B:
704106
47.

63

Novator Belgiets Ukraine 2013 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Idra
O: Klimenko A.V.
B: PKZ
703894
48.

34

Olimpyka-09 PKZ Ukraine 2009 F Gnedaya F: Chehov
M: Ovaciya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
701085
49.

49

Oskar -14 PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
50.

27

Pier Karden UVP Ukraine 2012 M Gnedoy F: Van Day
M:
O: Krivosheya Kristina
B:
703611
51.

39

Pikabu PKZ 2014 M Gnedoy F: Kuper
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
52.

18

Pikador UVP 2007 M Siriy F: Raritet
M: Posadka
O: Avramenko Yuriy
B:
703143
53.

1

Postupok 11 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

9

Praud Kamderlend 15 UVP 2015 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

47

Rozaliya 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

43

Sessiya-14 UVP 2014 f vorona F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

60

Shokolad 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

62

Spartan 2013 M grey F: Stakatto Pen
M: Glenzeyt
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
59.

20

Tekila 09 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

32

Viking 11 Ukraine 2011 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
61.

57

Whiskey Time 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

30

Zhaplyu 09 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bidnik Valeriy
Pokrovske DUKSH
2019-05-12
6
Bukreeva Valeriya
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
10
Hromid (46)
2019-05-12
5
Chub Elizaveta
KSK Impuls
2019-05-12
4
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
Istoryk (53)
2019-05-12
7
2019-05-12
8
Derkach Anatoliy
KSK Impuls
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
6
Dmitriev Igor
PV Kramarenko
2019-05-12
1
Dostav Valentina
KSK Centaur
2019-05-12
10
Ermolin Artem
Sumy Horse Club
2019-05-12
1
Evtushenko Valeriya
SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
5
Galimova Darya
KSK WhiteStable
Pikador (18)
2019-05-12
Gibska Anastasia
White Stable
2019-05-12
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
Gubanov Viktor
PV Kramarenko
2019-05-12
2
Ivanov Oleksandr
SKDUSH Sumi
Lord-12 (29)
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
10
2019-05-12
1
Ivanyuk Vitaliy
KZ DUSH #1
2019-05-12
15
Klitniy Oleg
PSP Kolos
2019-05-12
8
Krivosheya Kristyna
KSK Klimenko Stable
2019-05-12
Lapa Evgeniy
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-12
8
Pikabu (39)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
3
Haytrek (55)
2019-05-12
6
Spartan (62)
2019-05-12
13
Osmalovska Nika
KSK Klimenko Stable
2019-05-12
1
Putilin Alexandr
KSK Impuls
2019-05-12
1
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
9
Konkord (35)
2019-05-12
3
Jaklin (40)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
6
Edissey (50)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
11
Novator (63)
2019-05-12
4
Sherbina Eva
KSK Klimenko Stable
2019-05-12
2
Shkarupa Masha
KSK Klimenko Stable
2019-05-12
Sklyarenko Yaroslava
KSK White Stable
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
5
Skripnik Oleksandr
FG Istok
2019-05-12
9
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
14
2019-05-12
1
Abba 15 (22)
2019-05-12
8
2019-05-12
9
Tarnavskaya Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-12
13
Tkachenko Evgeniya
Amines Stable, TOV AF Lisogirska
2019-05-12
4
Vakulenko Valeria
SDUSHOR Dnepr
2019-05-12
Voloshuk Nikolay
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-12
1
Voronova Marina
KSK Impuls
2019-05-12
7
Yarovaya Elizaveta
KSK Klimenko stable
Kulbit (45)
2019-05-12
7
Yurchenko Dariya
KSK Centaur
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-12
2
Zaytsev Vasil
Sumy Horse Club
2019-05-12
11
Legion (25)
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
2
Afrika (51)
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-12
9
Zolin Kostyantin
KSK KL Sport Stable
2019-05-12
7
Korneto (42)
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
5

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 62

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl